(13) Short Distance Serie Open Hommes

Triathlon Vallée de Joux 2008 - (13) Short Distance Serie Open Hommes

  rang nom                            an         temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
       lieu/équipe                    
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gonzalez Sébastien, Châtel-St- 1969     59.08,3       -----    (27)  91       1.    ¦     9.03   12.¦   32.28    2.¦   17.36    1.¦
       Tri Vevey Riviera Team Dom                                                          ¦               ¦   41.31    1.¦   59.08    1.¦
    2. Johnson Matthew, Paudex        1968     59.30,6      0.22,3   (155)  91       2.    ¦     8.10    3.¦   33.41   14.¦   17.38    2.¦
       Francois Sports                                                                     ¦               ¦   41.52    3.¦   59.30    2.¦
    3. Bonelli Alexandre, Anières     1988     59.46,0      0.37,7   (179)  91       3.    ¦     8.15    5.¦   33.35   12.¦   17.55    3.¦
       Triathlon Club Genève                                                               ¦               ¦   41.50    2.¦   59.46    3.¦
    4. Guex Stéphane, Ollon VD        1969   1:00.27,7      1.19,4   (142)  91       4.    ¦     7.39    1.¦   34.33   31.¦   18.15    5.¦
       Rochat cycles aubonne / Tri ve                                                      ¦               ¦   42.12    4.¦ 1:00.27    4.¦
    5. Dellsperger Urs                1963   1:00.59,6      1.51,3   (135)  91       6.    ¦    11.28   83.¦   31.32    1.¦   17.58    4.¦
       Galmiz                                                                              ¦               ¦   43.01    5.¦ 1:00.59    5.¦
    6. Lambert Philippe               1962   1:01.30,5      2.22,2   (124)  91       7.    ¦     8.47   11.¦   34.19   24.¦   18.24    7.¦
       F-Morteau                                                                           ¦               ¦   43.06    7.¦ 1:01.30    6.¦
    7. Chanal Ivan, F-Oye et Pallet   1988   1:01.55,6      2.47,3   (123)  91       8.    ¦     8.46    9.¦   34.27   27.¦   18.41    9.¦
       CNP Triathlon                                                                       ¦               ¦   43.14   16.¦ 1:01.55    7.¦
    8. Shelton Nicolas, Nyon          1980   1:02.01,0      2.52,7   (144)  91       9.    ¦     9.10   15.¦   34.28   28.¦   18.22    6.¦
       CNN Tri Nyon                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.38   25.¦ 1:02.01    8.¦
    9. Gogel Jan, Grandvaux           1975   1:02.12,5      3.04,2    (26)  91       10.   ¦     8.26    6.¦   35.14   48.¦   18.31    8.¦
       trivevey                                                                            ¦               ¦   43.40   27.¦ 1:02.12    9.¦
   10. Théraulaz Didier               1964   1:02.13,4      3.05,1    (62)  91       11.   ¦     8.11    4.¦   34.52   39.¦   19.09   12.¦
       Onex                                                                                ¦               ¦   43.04    6.¦ 1:02.13   10.¦
   11. Monnier-Benoit Sylvain         1977   1:02.23,6      3.15,3   (161)  91       12.   ¦     9.30   19.¦   33.39   13.¦   19.13   13.¦
       F-Malbuisson                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.09   10.¦ 1:02.23   11.¦
   12. Gojanovic Boris, Aran          1973   1:02.24,1      3.15,8   (175)  91       13.   ¦     8.46    9.¦   34.30   30.¦   19.06   11.¦
       TriTeam Lutry                                                                       ¦               ¦   43.17   19.¦ 1:02.24   12.¦
   13. Müller Daniel, Gland           1973   1:02.33,9      3.25,6   (111)  91       14.   ¦     9.51   33.¦   33.23    7.¦   19.19   14.¦
       CNN Tri Nyon                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.14   17.¦ 1:02.33   13.¦
   14. Gonod Stephane, F-Chens sur Le 1968   1:02.45,6      3.37,3   (116)  91       15.   ¦     9.51   34.¦   33.22    6.¦   19.31   16.¦
       Triathlon du Salève                                                                 ¦               ¦   43.14   18.¦ 1:02.45   14.¦
   15. Bovard Lucien, Epesses         1983   1:02.53,0      3.44,7    (11)  91       16.   ¦     8.45    8.¦   34.34   32.¦   19.33   18.¦
       epesses tri                                                                         ¦               ¦   43.19   22.¦ 1:02.53   15.¦
   16. Schnegg Serge, Yvonand         1965   1:03.00,5      3.52,2   (107)  91       17.   ¦    10.32   53.¦   32.37    3.¦   19.51   23.¦
       Seven Sport                                                                         ¦               ¦   43.09    9.¦ 1:03.00   16.¦
   17. Chatelan Anton, Renens VD      1963   1:03.03,8      3.55,5   (120)  91       18.   ¦     9.15   16.¦   34.03   17.¦   19.44   20.¦
       Bicycles Team                                                                       ¦               ¦   43.18   21.¦ 1:03.03   17.¦
   18. Schneeberger Bertrand, Châbles 1967   1:03.14,9      4.06,6    (58)  91       19.   ¦     9.49   30.¦   33.34   11.¦   19.50   22.¦
       trichâbles                                                                          ¦               ¦   43.24   24.¦ 1:03.14   18.¦
   19. Theytaz Pierre-Alain, Attalens 1966   1:03.16,3      4.08,0   (109)  91       20.   ¦     9.43   25.¦   33.28    8.¦   20.04   28.¦
       TRI VEVEY RIVIERA                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.12   12.¦ 1:03.16   19.¦
   20. Tallant Lionel, Nyon           1973   1:03.19,3      4.11,0   (108)  91       22.   ¦     8.40    7.¦   34.37   34.¦   20.01   27.¦
       CNN Tri Nyon                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.17   20.¦ 1:03.19   20.¦
   21. Maret Edouard                  1974   1:03.33,5      4.25,2   (139)  91       23.   ¦     9.44   26.¦   34.00   16.¦   19.48   21.¦
       F-Savigny                                                                           ¦               ¦   43.45   28.¦ 1:03.33   21.¦
   22. Sarkis Peter, Senarclens       1950   1:03.36,5      4.28,2    (56)  91       24.   ¦    10.06   40.¦   34.36   33.¦   18.54   10.¦
       Tri Team Léman                                                                      ¦               ¦   44.42   40.¦ 1:03.36   22.¦
   23. Grunder David, Lausanne        1978   1:03.46,4      4.38,1    (29)  91       25.   ¦     7.57    2.¦   35.15   49.¦   20.33   33.¦
       TRI TEAM PULLY                                                                      ¦               ¦   43.12   13.¦ 1:03.46   23.¦
   24. Weiss Stéphane, Vallorbe       1971   1:03.46,6      4.38,3    (68)  91       26.   ¦     9.50   32.¦   33.18    5.¦   20.37   35.¦
       véloclub Vallorbe                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.09    8.¦ 1:03.46   24.¦
   25. Borreguero Cédric              1988   1:03.48,4      4.40,1    (75)  91       27.   ¦     9.20   17.¦   34.29   29.¦   19.59   24.¦
       Corcelles NE                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.49   29.¦ 1:03.48   25.¦
   26. Favre Jean-Marc, Bussigny-près 1972   1:03.53,0      4.44,7    (19)  91       28.   ¦     9.04   13.¦   34.09   18.¦   20.39   37.¦
       Tri Team Pully                                                                      ¦               ¦   43.13   15.¦ 1:03.53   26.¦
   27. Evard Cédric, La Conversion    1971   1:04.02,6      4.54,3    (87)  91       29.   ¦    10.19   44.¦   32.51    4.¦   20.51   41.¦
       Tri Team Lutry                                                                      ¦               ¦   43.11   11.¦ 1:04.02   27.¦
   28. Lecoultre Frédéric             1973   1:04.06,9      4.58,6    (97)  91       30.   ¦     9.42   24.¦   33.30    9.¦   20.54   44.¦
       Gingins                                                                             ¦               ¦   43.12   13.¦ 1:04.06   28.¦
   29. Piguet Laurent, Duillier       1967   1:04.22,4      5.14,1    (50)  91       31.   ¦     9.25   18.¦   34.13   20.¦   20.43   39.¦
       CNN tri Nyon                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.39   26.¦ 1:04.22   29.¦
   30. Cometta Reto                   1965   1:04.41,3      5.33,0   (131)  91       32.   ¦     9.55   37.¦   34.45   36.¦   19.59   26.¦
       Gurmels                                                                             ¦               ¦   44.41   38.¦ 1:04.41   30.¦
   31. Probst Arnold                  1980   1:04.59,2      5.50,9    (52)  91       33.   ¦     9.53   35.¦   35.06   46.¦   19.59   25.¦
       Orbe                                                                                ¦               ¦   44.59   43.¦ 1:04.59   31.¦
   32. Montrichard Alexandre          1977   1:05.00,3      5.52,0   (103)  91       34.   ¦     9.57   38.¦   35.30   52.¦   19.32   17.¦
       F-Besancon                                                                          ¦               ¦   45.28   48.¦ 1:05.00   32.¦
   33. Bianchini Pascal               1973   1:05.03,8      5.55,5    (73)  91       35.   ¦     9.48   28.¦   33.31   10.¦   21.43   55.¦
       Neuchâtel                                                                           ¦               ¦   43.19   23.¦ 1:05.03   33.¦
   34. Viel  Maximilien               1973   1:05.03,9      5.55,6   (148)  91       36.   ¦    10.27   48.¦   34.09   19.¦   20.27   31.¦
       Auvernier                                                                           ¦               ¦   44.36   32.¦ 1:05.03   34.¦
   35. Karth Jean-Luc, Vevey          1965   1:05.44,0      6.35,7    (93)  91       37.   ¦    10.23   46.¦   34.18   23.¦   21.02   47.¦
       Triathlon Fribourg                                                                  ¦               ¦   44.41   39.¦ 1:05.44   35.¦
   36. Schorderet Alain, Chavannes-pr 1967   1:05.46,9      6.38,6   (133)  91       38.   ¦     9.38   22.¦   35.16   50.¦   20.52   42.¦
       rushteam ecublens                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.54   42.¦ 1:05.46   36.¦
   37. Cedro Olivier                  1970   1:05.48,5      6.40,2    (80)  91       39.   ¦    10.45   63.¦   34.40   35.¦   20.22   30.¦
       F-Martigna                                                                          ¦               ¦   45.25   47.¦ 1:05.48   37.¦
   38. Mazoyer Alain                  1974   1:05.55,8      6.47,5   (156)  91       40.   ¦    10.13   41.¦   35.08   47.¦   20.33   32.¦
       Lausanne                                                                            ¦               ¦   45.22   45.¦ 1:05.55   38.¦
   39. Thibert Frederic               1966   1:06.06,1      6.57,8   (110)  91       41.   ¦    10.32   54.¦   34.52   39.¦   20.40   38.¦
       F-Saone                                                                             ¦               ¦   45.25   46.¦ 1:06.06   39.¦
   40. Bournez Clément                1987   1:06.08,1      6.59,8    (10)  91       42.   ¦    10.34   56.¦   34.57   42.¦   20.35   34.¦
       F-Mouthe                                                                            ¦               ¦   45.32   51.¦ 1:06.08   40.¦
   41. Lachaux Armand, F-Ville la Gra 1965   1:06.10,9      7.02,6    (94)  91       43.   ¦    10.33   55.¦   36.02   57.¦   19.34   19.¦
       trisalève                                                                           ¦               ¦   46.36   53.¦ 1:06.10   41.¦
   42. Hefti Michel, Le Mont-Pèlerin  1970   1:06.11,8      7.03,5   (174)  91       44.   ¦    10.43   61.¦   33.56   15.¦   21.31   49.¦
       TriVevey                                                                            ¦               ¦   44.39   35.¦ 1:06.11   42.¦
   43. Bry Thierry, F-Cranves Sales   1963   1:06.21,2      7.12,9    (77)  91       45.   ¦    10.22   45.¦   34.15   21.¦   21.43   54.¦
       Trisalève                                                                           ¦               ¦   44.37   33.¦ 1:06.21   43.¦
   44. Valfrey Gilles, F-Bonnevaux le 1960   1:06.23,2      7.14,9   (127)  91       46.   ¦    10.39   58.¦   34.50   38.¦   20.52   43.¦
       Tri Spiriti Valdahory                                                               ¦               ¦   45.30   50.¦ 1:06.23   44.¦
   45. Blondel Cédric, Lutry          1982   1:06.27,8      7.19,5    (74)  91       47.   ¦     9.47   27.¦   34.18   22.¦   22.22   69.¦
       Tri Team Lutry                                                                      ¦               ¦   44.05   30.¦ 1:06.27   45.¦
   46. Begert Stephane, Epalinges     1965   1:06.35,6      7.27,3   (136)  91       48.   ¦     9.09   14.¦   35.30   53.¦   21.55   59.¦
       traine-savage                                                                       ¦               ¦   44.39   35.¦ 1:06.35   46.¦
   47. Berger Alexandre, Pully        1968   1:06.40,0      7.31,7     (7)  91       49.   ¦     9.41   23.¦   34.59   43.¦   21.59   61.¦
       Triteam Lutry                                                                       ¦               ¦   44.40   37.¦ 1:06.40   47.¦
   48. Guillemin Pascal, Apples       1967   1:06.46,0      7.37,7    (89)  91       50.   ¦    10.16   42.¦   34.26   26.¦   22.03   62.¦
       Tri Team Palmieri Sport                                                             ¦               ¦   44.42   41.¦ 1:06.46   48.¦
   49. Sacchi Philippe                1960   1:06.50,7      7.42,4   (119)  91       51.   ¦    11.06   78.¦   35.05   44.¦   20.38   36.¦
       F-Crozet                                                                            ¦               ¦   46.12   52.¦ 1:06.50   49.¦
   50. Kuenzi Vincent                 1986   1:06.52,0      7.43,7   (138)  91       52.   ¦     9.49   31.¦   34.48   37.¦   22.14   66.¦
       Bassins                                                                             ¦               ¦   44.37   34.¦ 1:06.52   50.¦
   51. Devaud Nicolas                 1979   1:06.55,9      7.47,6    (16)  91       53.   ¦    10.54   69.¦   36.31   60.¦   19.29   15.¦
       Le Vaud                                                                             ¦               ¦   47.26   59.¦ 1:06.55   51.¦
   52. Sogwo Rochard, F-Annemasse     1972   1:07.29,2      8.20,9   (130)  91       55.   ¦     9.31   20.¦   34.54   41.¦   23.03   81.¦
       Tri Salève                                                                          ¦               ¦   44.25   31.¦ 1:07.29   52.¦
   53. Lanti Gaspard, Gland           1973   1:08.26,1      9.17,8    (37)  91       56.   ¦    10.31   51.¦   36.08   58.¦   21.46   57.¦
       CNN TRI NYON                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.39   54.¦ 1:08.26   53.¦
   54. Liebermann Rene, F-Fourcatier  1965   1:08.41,5      9.33,2   (128)  91       57.   ¦     9.53   36.¦   35.36   55.¦   23.11   84.¦
       Triathlon Pontarlier                                                                ¦               ¦   45.30   49.¦ 1:08.41   54.¦
   55. Swars Erik                     1971   1:08.54,8      9.46,5   (158)  91       58.   ¦    11.44   93.¦   36.22   59.¦   20.47   40.¦
       Ecublens VD                                                                         ¦               ¦   48.07   71.¦ 1:08.54   55.¦
   56. Brunner Philippe               1960   1:09.02,9      9.54,6    (12)  91       59.   ¦    10.00   39.¦   35.05   44.¦   23.56   97.¦
       Duillier                                                                            ¦               ¦   45.06   44.¦ 1:09.02   56.¦
   57. Lengacher Sylvain              1966   1:09.11,7     10.03,4    (98)  91       60.   ¦    10.25   47.¦   36.36   61.¦   22.09   64.¦
       Lausanne                                                                            ¦               ¦   47.02   56.¦ 1:09.11   57.¦
   58. Eglon Richard, F-Longchaumois  1958   1:09.13,3     10.05,0   (149)  91       61.   ¦    12.53  108.¦   34.20   25.¦   21.58   60.¦
       TriEg                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.14   58.¦ 1:09.13   58.¦
   59. Gaille Laurent, Genève         1977   1:09.17,4     10.09,1    (24)  91       62.   ¦    11.19   82.¦   37.37   78.¦   20.21   29.¦
       satus genève                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.56   75.¦ 1:09.17   59.¦
   60. Invernizzi Daniel              1965   1:09.26,6     10.18,3    (91)  91       63.   ¦    10.49   66.¦   37.02   67.¦   21.34   52.¦
       F-Pontarlier                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.51   66.¦ 1:09.26   60.¦
   61. Cruchon François, Echichens    1958   1:09.35,8     10.27,5   (154)  91       64.   ¦    11.45   94.¦   35.59   56.¦   21.50   58.¦
       Tri Team Lavigny                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.45   62.¦ 1:09.35   61.¦
   62. Lenoir Laurent                 1970   1:09.50,6     10.42,3    (39)  91       65.   ¦     9.48   29.¦   38.28   84.¦   21.33   51.¦
       Sugnens                                                                             ¦               ¦   48.17   73.¦ 1:09.50   62.¦
   63. Rochat Alexis                  1982   1:10.00,0     10.51,7    (53)  91       66.   ¦    11.00   72.¦   36.43   63.¦   22.15   68.¦
       Le Brassus                                                                          ¦               ¦   47.44   60.¦ 1:10.00   63.¦
   64. Ardiet Thierry, F-St Point Lac 1962   1:10.27,3     11.19,0   (168)  91       67.   ¦    10.41   60.¦   37.20   74.¦   22.25   71.¦
       PONTARLIER                                                                          ¦               ¦   48.02   70.¦ 1:10.27   64.¦
   65. Richard Philip, Apples         1949   1:10.41,4     11.33,1   (105)  91       68.   ¦    12.16  101.¦   35.28   51.¦   22.56   78.¦
       Tri Team Lavigny                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.44   61.¦ 1:10.41   65.¦
   66. Beauvir Marc, Nyon             1974   1:10.55,6     11.47,3     (5)  91       69.   ¦    10.40   59.¦   37.17   73.¦   22.58   79.¦
       CNN Tri Nyon                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.57   69.¦ 1:10.55   66.¦
   67. Sauvageat Alexandre            1967   1:10.55,9     11.47,6    (57)  91       70.   ¦     9.37   21.¦   37.07   69.¦   24.10  101.¦
       Blonay                                                                              ¦               ¦   46.45   55.¦ 1:10.55   67.¦
   68. Berthaut Aurelien              1977   1:10.57,9     11.49,6    (72)  91       71.   ¦    10.17   43.¦   36.46   65.¦   23.54   96.¦
       F-Pontarlier                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.03   57.¦ 1:10.57   68.¦
   69. Lambert Mathieu                1971   1:11.09,4     12.01,1    (36)  91       72.   ¦    10.47   65.¦   37.05   68.¦   23.16   86.¦
       Vercorin                                                                            ¦               ¦   47.53   67.¦ 1:11.09   69.¦
   70. Marti Eric                     1966   1:11.18,9     12.10,6   (100)  91       73.   ¦    12.12   99.¦   36.43   62.¦   22.22   70.¦
       F-St Lupicin                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.56   75.¦ 1:11.18   70.¦
   71. Duclaux Michel, F-Gaillard     1961   1:11.23,8     12.15,5   (182)  91       74.   ¦    10.30   50.¦   39.08   91.¦   21.44   56.¦
       Tri Club Du Saleve                                                                  ¦               ¦   49.38   79.¦ 1:11.23   71.¦
   72. Pitetti Eric, Nyon             1970   1:11.25,5     12.17,2    (51)  91       75.   ¦    10.44   62.¦   37.11   71.¦   23.29   87.¦
       CNN Tri Nyon                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.56   68.¦ 1:11.25   72.¦
   73. Bourgeois Jean-Claude, Denges  1960   1:11.28,3     12.20,0    (76)  91       76.   ¦    11.05   77.¦   36.44   64.¦   23.38   94.¦
       rushteam                                                                            ¦               ¦   47.49   65.¦ 1:11.28   73.¦
   74. Isaac David, Echallens         1976   1:11.33,4     12.25,1    (92)  91       77.   ¦    11.03   75.¦   37.52   81.¦   22.36   75.¦
       Tri T Team @                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.56   77.¦ 1:11.33   74.¦
   75. Widmayer Sacha                 1980   1:11.53,4     12.45,1   (140)  91       78.   ¦    10.31   52.¦   37.17   72.¦   24.04   99.¦
       Le Vaud                                                                             ¦               ¦   47.48   64.¦ 1:11.53   75.¦
   76. Bättig André                   1960   1:12.16,6     13.08,3    (71)  91       79.   ¦    10.50   67.¦   38.55   85.¦   22.30   74.¦
       Cossonay-Ville                                                                      ¦               ¦   49.45   82.¦ 1:12.16   76.¦
   77. Galster Olivier                1967   1:12.20,8     13.12,5   (177)  91       80.   ¦    12.13  100.¦   35.32   54.¦   24.34  102.¦
       Chavornay                                                                           ¦               ¦   47.46   63.¦ 1:12.20   77.¦
   78. Deranville Emmanuel            1971   1:12.32,0     13.23,7   (159)  91       81.   ¦    10.58   70.¦   39.03   88.¦   22.30   73.¦
       Nyon                                                                                ¦               ¦   50.01   84.¦ 1:12.32   78.¦
   79. Miguel Roger                   1971   1:12.43,1     13.34,8   (102)  91       82.   ¦    12.58  109.¦   37.31   77.¦   22.13   65.¦
       F-Annemasse                                                                         ¦               ¦   50.29   86.¦ 1:12.43   79.¦
   80. Chatton Jean-Yves              1963   1:12.45,9     13.37,6   (157)  91       83.   ¦    10.52   68.¦   40.15  103.¦   21.38   53.¦
       Lausanne                                                                            ¦               ¦   51.07   93.¦ 1:12.45   80.¦
   81. Colli Claude, Epalinges        1962   1:13.03,3     13.55,0   (125)  91       84.   ¦    10.46   64.¦   37.27   76.¦   24.49  104.¦
       Tri Lutry                                                                           ¦               ¦   48.14   72.¦ 1:13.03   81.¦
   82. Delahaut Eddie, Belmont-sur-La 1962   1:13.14,0     14.05,7    (85)  91       85.   ¦    13.55  122.¦   37.09   70.¦   22.09   63.¦
       Tri Team Lutry                                                                      ¦               ¦   51.04   92.¦ 1:13.14   82.¦
   83. Lanquetin Sébastien            1983   1:13.16,0     14.07,7    (95)  91       86.   ¦    13.54  121.¦   37.49   80.¦   21.32   50.¦
       F-Les Longevilles mont d or                                                         ¦               ¦   51.43   99.¦ 1:13.16   83.¦
   84. Renaud Fabien                  1985   1:13.17,8     14.09,5   (104)  91       87.   ¦    12.25  104.¦   39.55   97.¦   20.56   45.¦
       F-St Laurent en Grandvaux                                                           ¦               ¦   52.21  103.¦ 1:13.17   84.¦
   85. Cavalier Serge                 1973   1:13.46,3     14.38,0    (79)  91       88.   ¦    13.23  116.¦   36.49   66.¦   23.33   89.¦
       Lausanne                                                                            ¦               ¦   50.13   85.¦ 1:13.46   85.¦
   86. Gregorin Ivan                  1975   1:13.46,8     14.38,5    (28)  91       89.   ¦    11.11   80.¦   37.43   79.¦   24.51  105.¦
       Préverenges                                                                         ¦               ¦   48.54   74.¦ 1:13.46   86.¦
   87. Buser Fabrice, Cheseaux-sur-La 1979   1:13.47,2     14.38,9    (78)  91       90.   ¦    11.04   76.¦   40.14  102.¦   22.28   72.¦
       Tri T Team @                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.18   96.¦ 1:13.47   87.¦
   88. Rusconi Sergio, Cavigliano     1974   1:13.50,8     14.42,5   (106)  91       91.   ¦    13.16  113.¦   37.25   75.¦   23.09   83.¦
       Canottieri Locarno                                                                  ¦               ¦   50.41   87.¦ 1:13.50   88.¦
   89. Borrelli Claudio               1970   1:13.53,7     14.45,4   (141)  91       92.   ¦    11.09   79.¦   40.06  100.¦   22.38   76.¦
       Avully                                                                              ¦               ¦   51.15   95.¦ 1:13.53   89.¦
   90. Lutz Ygor, Lutry               1970   1:14.23,1     15.14,8   (183)  91       93.   ¦    11.41   90.¦   39.06   90.¦   23.35   92.¦
       Tri Team Lutry                                                                      ¦               ¦   50.47   88.¦ 1:14.23   90.¦
   91. Wood Ian                       1972   1:14.30,4     15.22,1    (69)  91       94.   ¦    10.29   49.¦   41.45  112.¦   22.15   67.¦
       Morges                                                                              ¦               ¦   52.15  100.¦ 1:14.30   91.¦
   92. Laurens Sylvain, La Croix sur  1974   1:14.34,9     15.26,6    (96)  91       95.   ¦    11.36   87.¦   39.26   94.¦   23.31   88.¦
       Pompier Professionnel Lausanne                                                      ¦               ¦   51.03   91.¦ 1:14.34   92.¦
   93. Todeschini Bruno, F-Les Fins   1975   1:14.48,1     15.39,8   (173)  91       96.   ¦    10.37   57.¦   39.01   87.¦   25.09  110.¦
       CN Pontarlier Triathlon                                                             ¦               ¦   49.39   80.¦ 1:14.48   93.¦
   94. George Florent, Lausanne       1978   1:15.06,9     15.58,6   (121)  91       97.   ¦    11.01   73.¦   38.57   86.¦   25.07  109.¦
       cspp Lausanne                                                                       ¦               ¦   49.59   83.¦ 1:15.06   94.¦
   95. Gobert Benoit                  1969   1:15.07,0     15.58,7   (126)  91       98.   ¦    11.16   81.¦   38.28   83.¦   25.22  112.¦
       Aïre                                                                                ¦               ¦   49.44   81.¦ 1:15.07   95.¦
   96. Ganguillet Laurent             1965   1:15.12,6     16.04,3    (88)  91       99.   ¦    11.43   92.¦   39.30   95.¦   23.59   98.¦
       Bettens                                                                             ¦               ¦   51.13   94.¦ 1:15.12   96.¦
   97. Paris Christophe               1979   1:15.13,4     16.05,1   (184)  91       100.  ¦    11.03   74.¦   40.36  106.¦   23.34   91.¦
       St-Sulpice VD                                                                       ¦               ¦   51.39   98.¦ 1:15.13   97.¦
   98. Mirmand Pierre                 1968   1:15.28,7     16.20,4    (45)  91       101.  ¦    12.18  102.¦   40.10  101.¦   22.59   80.¦
       F-Bulle                                                                             ¦               ¦   52.28  104.¦ 1:15.28   98.¦
   99. Rochat Mathieu                 1976   1:15.39,3     16.31,0    (54)  91       102.  ¦    12.06   98.¦   42.14  114.¦   21.18   48.¦
       Le Pont                                                                             ¦               ¦   54.20  112.¦ 1:15.39   99.¦
  100. Cuennet Patrick                1963   1:15.40,9     16.32,6   (114)  91       103.  ¦    13.57  123.¦   39.05   89.¦   22.38   77.¦
       Fribourg                                                                            ¦               ¦   53.02  108.¦ 1:15.40  100.¦
  101. Maines John, F-St Julien en Ge 1974   1:15.43,5     16.35,2    (41)  91       104.  ¦    11.30   85.¦   38.05   82.¦   26.07  115.¦
       Tricana                                                                             ¦               ¦   49.36   78.¦ 1:15.43  101.¦
  102. Chatelain Sébastien            1976   1:16.20,3     17.12,0    (83)  91       105.  ¦    11.40   89.¦   39.51   96.¦   24.48  103.¦
       Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne                                                               ¦               ¦   51.32   97.¦ 1:16.20  102.¦
  103. Burdet Vince                   1984   1:16.45,8     17.37,5    (13)  91       106.  ¦    10.59   71.¦   39.59   99.¦   25.46  114.¦
       Cugy VD                                                                             ¦               ¦   50.59   89.¦ 1:16.45  103.¦
  104. Lanquetin Vincent              1987   1:17.14,0     18.05,7   (181)  91       107.  ¦    13.40  119.¦   42.37  115.¦   20.56   46.¦
       F-Doubs                                                                             ¦               ¦   56.17  115.¦ 1:17.14  104.¦
  105. Antelo Antonio                 1968   1:17.26,1     18.17,8     (1)  91       108.  ¦    11.52   96.¦   40.27  104.¦   25.06  108.¦
       Gland                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.19  101.¦ 1:17.26  105.¦
  106. Frischeteau Stephane           1964   1:17.27,1     18.18,8   (172)  91       109.  ¦    12.38  105.¦   41.12  109.¦   23.36   93.¦
       Monthey                                                                             ¦               ¦   53.50  109.¦ 1:17.27  106.¦
  107. Saitta Sacha                   1977   1:17.40,6     18.32,3    (55)  91       110.  ¦    11.38   88.¦   39.23   93.¦   26.38  119.¦
       Avully                                                                              ¦               ¦   51.01   90.¦ 1:17.40  107.¦
  108. Garcia Mariano, Genève         1964   1:17.41,8     18.33,5    (25)  91       111.  ¦    12.23  103.¦   39.57   98.¦   25.21  111.¦
       La Riff team                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.20  102.¦ 1:17.41  108.¦
  109. Meslin François, Grand-Saconne 1953   1:17.51,0     18.42,7   (176)  91       112.  ¦    11.50   95.¦   41.06  108.¦   24.53  106.¦
       OMS/WHO                                                                             ¦               ¦   52.57  106.¦ 1:17.51  109.¦
  110. Humbolt Sebastien              1970   1:18.01,6     18.53,3   (185)  91       113.  ¦    13.03  111.¦   40.50  107.¦   24.08  100.¦
       F-Bois d'Amont                                                                      ¦               ¦   53.53  110.¦ 1:18.01  110.¦
  111. May Didier                     1967   1:18.19,5     19.11,2   (101)  91       114.  ¦    13.01  110.¦   41.44  111.¦   23.33   90.¦
       F-Charezier                                                                         ¦               ¦   54.46  113.¦ 1:18.19  111.¦
  112. Herzig Hans-Peter              1953   1:18.26,4     19.18,1   (137)  91       115.  ¦    11.42   91.¦   41.18  110.¦   25.25  113.¦
       Neuchâtel                                                                           ¦               ¦   53.00  107.¦ 1:18.26  112.¦
  113. Kehrli Xavier                  1972   1:19.52,4     20.44,1   (187)  91       116.  ¦    11.29   84.¦   45.18  121.¦   23.04   82.¦
       Genève                                                                              ¦               ¦   56.47  118.¦ 1:19.52  113.¦
  114. Schenker Werner P., Muri AG    1952   1:21.00,7     21.52,4   (145)  91       117.  ¦    13.31  118.¦   39.20   92.¦   28.08  123.¦
       Tri Team Muri                                                                       ¦               ¦   52.52  105.¦ 1:21.00  114.¦
  115. Mulaton Julien, F-Divonne les  1977   1:21.32,0     22.23,7    (48)  91       118.  ¦    13.15  112.¦   41.51  113.¦   26.25  116.¦
       Angers Triathlon                                                                    ¦               ¦   55.06  114.¦ 1:21.32  115.¦
  116. Racault Jean-Paul              1960   1:23.07,7     23.59,4   (163)  91       119.  ¦    14.14  125.¦   45.11  120.¦   23.41   95.¦
       F-Oye et Pallet                                                                     ¦               ¦   59.25  122.¦ 1:23.07  116.¦
  117. Cannizzaro Frank               1976   1:23.18,9     24.10,6   (162)  91       120.  ¦    14.04  124.¦   42.44  116.¦   26.29  117.¦
       St-Prex                                                                             ¦               ¦   56.49  119.¦ 1:23.18  117.¦
  118. Hess Jonathan                  1979   1:24.04,8     24.56,5   (164)  91       121.  ¦    14.16  126.¦   44.53  119.¦   24.54  107.¦
       F-Metabiek                                                                          ¦               ¦   59.10  121.¦ 1:24.04  118.¦
  119. Linhart Friedrich              1978   1:24.05,1     24.56,8    (40)  91       122.  ¦    12.48  107.¦   43.34  117.¦   27.42  122.¦
       Lausanne                                                                            ¦               ¦   56.22  117.¦ 1:24.05  119.¦
  120. Finini Lino                    1965   1:24.42,2     25.33,9    (20)  91       123.  ¦    13.27  117.¦   40.35  105.¦   30.39  126.¦
       Gland                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.03  111.¦ 1:24.42  120.¦
  121. Lucas Fabrice                  1977   1:25.59,0     26.50,7   (169)  91       124.  ¦    13.18  114.¦   49.26  128.¦   23.13   85.¦
       Chavannes-près-Renens                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.45  128.¦ 1:25.59  121.¦
  122. Duprez Julien                  1981   1:27.59,1     28.50,8   (150)  91       125.  ¦    11.58   97.¦   44.20  118.¦   31.39  127.¦
       F-Pontarlier                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.19  116.¦ 1:27.59  122.¦
  123. Badoux Pierre                  1965   1:28.02,8     28.54,5     (3)  91       126.  ¦    13.44  120.¦   47.47  125.¦   26.31  118.¦
       Le Sentier                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:01.31  124.¦ 1:28.02  123.¦
  124. Baer Antoine                   1979   1:29.02,7     29.54,4   (180)  91       127.  ¦    11.34   86.¦   48.25  127.¦   29.03  125.¦
       Le Sentier                                                                          ¦               ¦   59.59  123.¦ 1:29.02  124.¦
  125. Kirchhof Florian               1978   1:29.33,6     30.25,3   (151)  91       128.  ¦    16.38  127.¦   46.05  124.¦   26.49  120.¦
       Ecublens VD                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:02.44  127.¦ 1:29.33  125.¦
  125. Rochat Kim                     1979   1:29.33,6     30.25,3   (152)  91       128.  ¦    16.39  128.¦   46.01  123.¦   26.53  121.¦
       Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.40  126.¦ 1:29.33  125.¦
  127. Bise Stéphane                  1962   1:30.39,3     31.31,0     (9)  91       130.  ¦    13.21  115.¦   48.17  126.¦   29.00  124.¦
       Lausanne                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.39  125.¦ 1:30.39  127.¦
  128. Peyre David                    1980   1:31.45,5     32.37,2   (186)  91       131.  ¦    12.45  106.¦   45.38  122.¦   33.21  128.¦
       F-Gaillard                                                                          ¦               ¦   58.23  120.¦ 1:31.45  128.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.