Triathlon Vallée de Joux 2008 - par lieu "S"

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu/équipe                     temps      retard    doss   ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13          22. Sarkis Peter, Senarclens            1950 Tri Team Léman              1:03.36,5      4.28,2    (56)   ¦    10.06   40.¦   34.36   33.¦   18.54   10.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   44.42   40.¦ 1:03.36   22.¦
11           2. Duruz Jonathan, Servion             1989 Tri Club Genève             1:03.18,5      2.25,3    (17)   ¦     8.49    2.¦   34.55    2.¦   19.34    2.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.44    2.¦ 1:03.18    2.¦
12           6. Junod Anne-Laure, Servion           1989 tri team Lutry              1:28.53,9     13.54,4    (33)   ¦    11.08    6.¦   46.18    6.¦   31.26    7.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   57.27    6.¦ 1:28.53    6.¦
24           3. Burgdorfer Nina                     1998 St-Légier                     11.44,8      1.09,1   (303)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12           5. Andujar Melissa                     1992 St-Prex                     1:20.06,2      5.06,7   (476)   ¦     8.58    2.¦   46.02    5.¦   25.05    4.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   55.01    5.¦ 1:20.06    5.¦
13         117. Cannizzaro Frank                    1976 St-Prex                     1:23.18,9     24.10,6   (162)   ¦    14.04  124.¦   42.44  116.¦   26.29  117.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   56.49  119.¦ 1:23.18  117.¦
14          22. Luther Virginie, St-Sulpice         1985 Tri Team Lutry              1:23.42,2     13.30,6   (115)   ¦    11.27    9.¦   45.54   28.¦   26.20   19.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   57.21   23.¦ 1:23.42   22.¦
13          97. Paris Christophe                    1979 St-Sulpice VD               1:15.13,4     16.05,1   (184)   ¦    11.03   74.¦   40.36  106.¦   23.34   91.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   51.39   98.¦ 1:15.13   97.¦
14          31. Argenziano Simone                   1973 Ste-Croix                   1:32.19,7     22.08,1     (2)   ¦    12.14   18.¦   47.11   30.¦   32.53   34.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   59.25   28.¦ 1:32.19   31.¦
13          62. Lenoir Laurent                      1970 Sugnens                     1:09.50,6     10.42,3    (39)   ¦     9.48   29.¦   38.28   84.¦   21.33   51.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   48.17   73.¦ 1:09.50   62.¦

total 10



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.