Triathlon Vallée de Joux 2008 - par lieu "G"

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu/équipe                     temps      retard    doss   ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13           5. Dellsperger Urs                     1963 Galmiz                      1:00.59,6      1.51,3   (135)   ¦    11.28   83.¦   31.32    1.¦   17.58    4.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.01    5.¦ 1:00.59    5.¦
13          59. Gaille Laurent, Genève              1977 satus genève                1:09.17,4     10.09,1    (24)   ¦    11.19   82.¦   37.37   78.¦   20.21   29.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   48.56   75.¦ 1:09.17   59.¦
13         108. Garcia Mariano, Genève              1964 La Riff team                1:17.41,8     18.33,5    (25)   ¦    12.23  103.¦   39.57   98.¦   25.21  111.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   52.20  102.¦ 1:17.41  108.¦
33          11. Griffin Mark, Genève                1964 Geneva HHH                  1:30.54,6     24.34,2   (410)   ¦    12.34   11.¦   56.03   12.¦   22.16   10.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:08.38   12.¦ 1:30.54   11.¦
13         113. Kehrli Xavier                       1972 Genève                      1:19.52,4     20.44,1   (187)   ¦    11.29   84.¦   45.18  121.¦   23.04   82.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   56.47  118.¦ 1:19.52  113.¦
13          28. Lecoultre Frédéric                  1973 Gingins                     1:04.06,9      4.58,6    (97)   ¦     9.42   24.¦   33.30    9.¦   20.54   44.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.12   13.¦ 1:04.06   28.¦
13         105. Antelo Antonio                      1968 Gland                       1:17.26,1     18.17,8     (1)   ¦    11.52   96.¦   40.27  104.¦   25.06  108.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   52.19  101.¦ 1:17.26  105.¦
13         120. Finini Lino                         1965 Gland                       1:24.42,2     25.33,9    (20)   ¦    13.27  117.¦   40.35  105.¦   30.39  126.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   54.03  111.¦ 1:24.42  120.¦
13          53. Lanti Gaspard, Gland                1973 CNN TRI NYON                1:08.26,1      9.17,8    (37)   ¦    10.31   51.¦   36.08   58.¦   21.46   57.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   46.39   54.¦ 1:08.26   53.¦
13          13. Müller Daniel, Gland                1973 CNN Tri Nyon                1:02.33,9      3.25,6   (111)   ¦     9.51   33.¦   33.23    7.¦   19.19   14.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.14   17.¦ 1:02.33   13.¦
24           5. Vallat Lara-Line, Gland             1998 CNN Tri Nyon                  12.18,6      1.42,9   (328)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
22           8. Vallat Nadège                       2001 Gland                          9.30,2      2.35,9   (327)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         109. Meslin François, Grand-Saconnex     1953 OMS/WHO                     1:17.51,0     18.42,7   (176)   ¦    11.50   95.¦   41.06  108.¦   24.53  106.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   52.57  106.¦ 1:17.51  109.¦
13           9. Gogel Jan, Grandvaux                1975 trivevey                    1:02.12,5      3.04,2    (26)   ¦     8.26    6.¦   35.14   48.¦   18.31    8.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.40   27.¦ 1:02.12    9.¦
14           1. Dellsperger Janet, Grenchen         1967 seelandtri-biel             1:10.11,6       -----    (86)   ¦     9.45    2.¦   40.13    3.¦   20.13    2.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   49.58    2.¦ 1:10.11    1.¦
13          30. Cometta Reto                        1965 Gurmels                     1:04.41,3      5.33,0   (131)   ¦     9.55   37.¦   34.45   36.¦   19.59   26.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   44.41   38.¦ 1:04.41   30.¦

total 16



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.