Triathlon Vallée de Joux 2008 - par lieu "A"

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu/équipe                     temps      retard    doss   ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21           8. Fluri Loïc, Aigle                   2000 Lulu                           8.15,2      1.21,1   (315)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          95. Gobert Benoit                       1969 Aïre                        1:15.07,0     15.58,7   (126)   ¦    11.16   81.¦   38.28   83.¦   25.22  112.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   49.44   81.¦ 1:15.07   95.¦
13           3. Bonelli Alexandre, Anières          1988 Triathlon Club Genève         59.46,0      0.37,7   (179)   ¦     8.15    5.¦   33.35   12.¦   17.55    3.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   41.50    2.¦   59.46    3.¦
13          48. Guillemin Pascal, Apples            1967 Tri Team Palmieri Sport     1:06.46,0      7.37,7    (89)   ¦    10.16   42.¦   34.26   26.¦   22.03   62.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   44.42   41.¦ 1:06.46   48.¦
13          65. Richard Philip, Apples              1949 Tri Team Lavigny            1:10.41,4     11.33,1   (105)   ¦    12.16  101.¦   35.28   51.¦   22.56   78.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   47.44   61.¦ 1:10.41   65.¦
13          12. Gojanovic Boris, Aran               1973 TriTeam Lutry               1:02.24,1      3.15,8   (175)   ¦     8.46    9.¦   34.30   30.¦   19.06   11.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.17   19.¦ 1:02.24   12.¦
13          19. Theytaz Pierre-Alain, Attalens      1966 TRI VEVEY RIVIERA           1:03.16,3      4.08,0   (109)   ¦     9.43   25.¦   33.28    8.¦   20.04   28.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.12   12.¦ 1:03.16   19.¦
13          34. Viel  Maximilien                    1973 Auvernier                   1:05.03,9      5.55,6   (148)   ¦    10.27   48.¦   34.09   19.¦   20.27   31.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   44.36   32.¦ 1:05.03   34.¦
13          89. Borrelli Claudio                    1970 Avully                      1:13.53,7     14.45,4   (141)   ¦    11.09   79.¦   40.06  100.¦   22.38   76.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   51.15   95.¦ 1:13.53   89.¦
13         107. Saitta Sacha                        1977 Avully                      1:17.40,6     18.32,3    (55)   ¦    11.38   88.¦   39.23   93.¦   26.38  119.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   51.01   90.¦ 1:17.40  107.¦

total 10



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.