Triathlon Vallée de Joux 2008 - par nom "R"

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu/équipe                     temps      retard    doss   ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13         116. Racault Jean-Paul                   1960 F-Oye et Pallet             1:23.07,7     23.59,4   (163)   ¦    14.14  125.¦   45.11  120.¦   23.41   95.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   59.25  122.¦ 1:23.07  116.¦
13          84. Renaud Fabien                       1985 F-St Laurent en Grandvaux   1:13.17,8     14.09,5   (104)   ¦    12.25  104.¦   39.55   97.¦   20.56   45.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   52.21  103.¦ 1:13.17   84.¦
13          65. Richard Philip, Apples              1949 Tri Team Lavigny            1:10.41,4     11.33,1   (105)   ¦    12.16  101.¦   35.28   51.¦   22.56   78.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   47.44   61.¦ 1:10.41   65.¦
13          63. Rochat Alexis                       1982 Le Brassus                  1:10.00,0     10.51,7    (53)   ¦    11.00   72.¦   36.43   63.¦   22.15   68.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   47.44   60.¦ 1:10.00   63.¦
13         125. Rochat Kim                          1979 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:29.33,6     30.25,3   (152)   ¦    16.39  128.¦   46.01  123.¦   26.53  121.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:02.40  126.¦ 1:29.33  125.¦
13          99. Rochat Mathieu                      1976 Le Pont                     1:15.39,3     16.31,0    (54)   ¦    12.06   98.¦   42.14  114.¦   21.18   48.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   54.20  112.¦ 1:15.39   99.¦
33           5. Roguet Alain                        1964 F-Premanon                  1:13.03,2      6.42,8   (413)   ¦    10.27    7.¦   44.12    4.¦   18.23    4.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   54.40    5.¦ 1:13.03    5.¦
21           7. Roguet Niels                        2000 F-Premanon                     8.01,6      1.07,5   (308)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
25           5. Roguet Robin                        1995 F-Premanon                    18.19,4      2.59,5   (309)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          88. Rusconi Sergio, Cavigliano          1974 Canottieri Locarno          1:13.50,8     14.42,5   (106)   ¦    13.16  113.¦   37.25   75.¦   23.09   83.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   50.41   87.¦ 1:13.50   88.¦

total 10



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.