Triathlon Vallée de Joux 2008 - par nom "B"

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu/équipe                     temps      retard    doss   ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23           8. Badoux Henri                        1998 Le Sentier                    12.38,3      3.02,8   (301)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         123. Badoux Pierre                       1965 Le Sentier                  1:28.02,8     28.54,5     (3)   ¦    13.44  120.¦   47.47  125.¦   26.31  118.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:01.31  124.¦ 1:28.02  123.¦
13         124. Baer Antoine                        1979 Le Sentier                  1:29.02,7     29.54,4   (180)   ¦    11.34   86.¦   48.25  127.¦   29.03  125.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   59.59  123.¦ 1:29.02  124.¦
14          13. Baroni Carine, Nyon                 1976 Team Avedikcetefacil        1:19.21,8      9.10,2     (4)   ¦    11.31   10.¦   41.16   10.¦   26.34   20.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   52.47   11.¦ 1:19.21   13.¦
13          76. Bättig André                        1960 Cossonay-Ville              1:12.16,6     13.08,3    (71)   ¦    10.50   67.¦   38.55   85.¦   22.30   74.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   49.45   82.¦ 1:12.16   76.¦
14          17. Bazin Audrey                        1981 F-Bois d'Amont              1:21.39,1     11.27,5   (129)   ¦    13.26   26.¦   42.22   18.¦   25.49   14.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   55.49   19.¦ 1:21.39   17.¦
13          66. Beauvir Marc, Nyon                  1974 CNN Tri Nyon                1:10.55,6     11.47,3     (5)   ¦    10.40   59.¦   37.17   73.¦   22.58   79.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   47.57   69.¦ 1:10.55   66.¦
14           8. Beauvir Marie-Noëlle, Nyon          1973 CNN Nyon                    1:15.42,1      5.30,5     (6)   ¦    11.37   11.¦   41.11    9.¦   22.53    5.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   52.48   12.¦ 1:15.42    8.¦
13          46. Begert Stephane, Epalinges          1965 traine-savage               1:06.35,6      7.27,3   (136)   ¦     9.09   14.¦   35.30   53.¦   21.55   59.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   44.39   35.¦ 1:06.35   46.¦
14          33. Benoit Poulard Agnes                1962 Mathod                      1:35.53,9     25.42,3   (112)   ¦    15.46   34.¦   50.37   35.¦   29.29   28.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:06.24   34.¦ 1:35.53   33.¦
13          47. Berger Alexandre, Pully             1968 Triteam Lutry               1:06.40,0      7.31,7     (7)   ¦     9.41   23.¦   34.59   43.¦   21.59   61.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   44.40   37.¦ 1:06.40   47.¦
21           5. Berger Paul                         1999 Pully                          7.32,5      0.38,4   (302)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          68. Berthaut Aurelien                   1977 F-Pontarlier                1:10.57,9     11.49,6    (72)   ¦    10.17   43.¦   36.46   65.¦   23.54   96.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   47.03   57.¦ 1:10.57   68.¦
11           3. Berthet Nicolas                     1992 F-Les Rousses               1:07.22,0      6.28,8   (166)   ¦    11.13    3.¦   36.08    3.¦   20.00    3.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   47.21    3.¦ 1:07.22    3.¦
32           1. Besson Marine                       1989 F-Pontarlier                1:42.58,4       -----   (401)   ¦    12.28    1.¦   59.15    1.¦   31.15    1.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:11.43    1.¦ 1:42.58    1.¦
14          26. Bezençon Aude, Nyon                 1981 CNN Tri Nyon                1:28.59,1     18.47,5     (8)   ¦    12.04   17.¦   45.36   27.¦   31.18   32.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   57.40   25.¦ 1:28.59   26.¦
13          33. Bianchini Pascal                    1973 Neuchâtel                   1:05.03,8      5.55,5    (73)   ¦     9.48   28.¦   33.31   10.¦   21.43   55.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.19   23.¦ 1:05.03   33.¦
33          13. Biehler Didier                      1962 F-Bois d'Amont              1:35.37,0     29.16,6   (402)   ¦    14.39   14.¦   54.09   11.¦   26.48   13.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:08.48   13.¦ 1:35.37   13.¦
23           9. Biehler Lucien                      1998 F-Bois d'Amont                16.16,4      6.40,9   (335)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         127. Bise Stéphane                       1962 Lausanne                    1:30.39,3     31.31,0     (9)   ¦    13.21  115.¦   48.17  126.¦   29.00  124.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:01.39  125.¦ 1:30.39  127.¦
13          45. Blondel Cédric, Lutry               1982 Tri Team Lutry              1:06.27,8      7.19,5    (74)   ¦     9.47   27.¦   34.18   22.¦   22.22   69.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   44.05   30.¦ 1:06.27   45.¦
14          35. Bojkowska Karolina                  1982 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:38.46,1     28.34,5   (170)   ¦    14.41   32.¦   55.11   37.¦   28.53   25.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:09.53   36.¦ 1:38.46   35.¦
13           3. Bonelli Alexandre, Anières          1988 Triathlon Club Genève         59.46,0      0.37,7   (179)   ¦     8.15    5.¦   33.35   12.¦   17.55    3.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   41.50    2.¦   59.46    3.¦
34           2. Bonzon Patricia, Le Solliat         1957 footing vallée de joux      1:43.31,3     14.54,9   (418)   ¦    13.43    2.¦ 1:02.31    2.¦   27.16    2.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:16.15    2.¦ 1:43.31    2.¦
13          25. Borreguero Cédric                   1988 Corcelles NE                1:03.48,4      4.40,1    (75)   ¦     9.20   17.¦   34.29   29.¦   19.59   24.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.49   29.¦ 1:03.48   25.¦
13          89. Borrelli Claudio                    1970 Avully                      1:13.53,7     14.45,4   (141)   ¦    11.09   79.¦   40.06  100.¦   22.38   76.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   51.15   95.¦ 1:13.53   89.¦
33           6. Bourdin Jérôme                      1978 F-Sainte-colombe            1:15.17,9      8.57,5   (403)   ¦    12.07   10.¦   44.36    5.¦   18.33    5.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   56.44    7.¦ 1:15.17    6.¦
13          73. Bourgeois Jean-Claude, Denges       1960 rushteam                    1:11.28,3     12.20,0    (76)   ¦    11.05   77.¦   36.44   64.¦   23.38   94.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   47.49   65.¦ 1:11.28   73.¦
13          40. Bournez Clément                     1987 F-Mouthe                    1:06.08,1      6.59,8    (10)   ¦    10.34   56.¦   34.57   42.¦   20.35   34.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   45.32   51.¦ 1:06.08   40.¦
13          15. Bovard Lucien, Epesses              1983 epesses tri                 1:02.53,0      3.44,7    (11)   ¦     8.45    8.¦   34.34   32.¦   19.33   18.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.19   22.¦ 1:02.53   15.¦
13          56. Brunner Philippe                    1960 Duillier                    1:09.02,9      9.54,6    (12)   ¦    10.00   39.¦   35.05   44.¦   23.56   97.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   45.06   44.¦ 1:09.02   56.¦
21           6. Bry Benjamin, F-Cranves Sales       1999 trisalève                      7.37,4      0.43,3   (313)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
26           5. Bry Oriane, F-Cranves Sales         1996 Trisalève                     21.38,1      5.55,3   (314)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          43. Bry Thierry, F-Cranves Sales        1963 Trisalève                   1:06.21,2      7.12,9    (77)   ¦    10.22   45.¦   34.15   21.¦   21.43   54.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   44.37   33.¦ 1:06.21   43.¦
13         103. Burdet Vince                        1984 Cugy VD                     1:16.45,8     17.37,5    (13)   ¦    10.59   71.¦   39.59   99.¦   25.46  114.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   50.59   89.¦ 1:16.45  103.¦
24           3. Burgdorfer Nina                     1998 St-Légier                     11.44,8      1.09,1   (303)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
33          15. Burnier Eric                        1954 Le Pont                     2:15.50,4   1:09.30,0   (405)   ¦    19.15   16.¦ 1:19.17   16.¦   37.16   15.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:38.33   16.¦ 2:15.50   15.¦
14          37. Burri Patricia                      1980 F-Bois d'Amont              1:46.45,0     36.33,4   (153)   ¦    17.45   36.¦   52.24   36.¦   36.35   37.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦ 1:10.09   37.¦ 1:46.45   37.¦
13          87. Buser Fabrice, Cheseaux-sur-Lausann 1979 Tri T Team @                1:13.47,2     14.38,9    (78)   ¦    11.04   76.¦   40.14  102.¦   22.28   72.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   51.18   96.¦ 1:13.47   87.¦

total 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.