IRONMAN GERMANY / IRONMAN European Championship 06. Juli 2008, Frankfurt (D) - Hesse (Germany)

category    pos name                   year        time        back     bib           ¦          Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦         SWIM ¦          Tr1 ¦   Start Loop ¦         Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦         BIKE ¦          Tr2 ¦         Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦         Lap3 ¦          RUN ¦
                country/city           nat  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        341. Abdulwahed Mahmoud     1965  11:51.37,8   3:07.22,0   (751) diploma   ¦    52.00  471.¦   43.07  473.¦ 1:35.08  473.¦    7.30  381.¦   24.21  424.¦ 2:48.25  425.¦ 3:02.42  428.¦ 6:15.29  428.¦    5.54  460.¦   52.30  153.¦   55.18  130.¦   59.02  138.¦ 1:00.44  115.¦
                Schwalbach             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.08  473.¦ 1:35.08  473.¦ 1:42.39  469.¦ 2:07.00  468.¦ 4:55.26  456.¦ 7:58.08  446.¦ 7:58.08  446.¦ 8:04.03  445.¦ 8:56.33  429.¦ 9:51.51  401.¦10:50.53  363.¦11:51.37  341.¦
M50          5. Abramowski Jasper      1958   9:45.27,6     15.22,4   (149) diploma   ¦    27.29    1.¦   22.23    1.¦   49.52    1.¦    3.32    3.¦   20.51    9.¦ 2:17.40    4.¦ 2:26.24    5.¦ 5:04.56    4.¦    1.47   12.¦   52.59   13.¦   56.43   17.¦   59.39   13.¦   55.54    5.¦
                Oberursel              GER                                            ¦               ¦   49.52    1.¦   49.52    1.¦   53.25    1.¦ 1:14.17    1.¦ 3:31.57    1.¦ 5:58.21    2.¦ 5:58.21    2.¦ 6:00.09    2.¦ 6:53.09    2.¦ 7:49.53    3.¦ 8:49.32    5.¦ 9:45.27    5.¦
M40        447. Adomeit Roland         1966  13:22.58,3   4:38.42,5   (755) diploma   ¦    46.08  430.¦   40.12  457.¦ 1:26.20  448.¦    8.42  425.¦   24.02  408.¦ 2:52.47  448.¦ 3:06.03  437.¦ 6:22.52  443.¦    3.29  342.¦ 1:06.35  428.¦ 1:20.19  455.¦ 1:24.59  429.¦ 1:29.37  446.¦
                Mörfelden-Walldorf     GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.20  448.¦ 1:26.20  448.¦ 1:35.03  449.¦ 1:59.05  445.¦ 4:51.53  451.¦ 7:57.56  445.¦ 7:57.56  445.¦ 8:01.25  440.¦ 9:08.01  443.¦10:28.21  445.¦11:53.20  445.¦13:22.58  447.¦
M25        113. Alfsmann Stefan        1979  12:10.59,2   3:21.19,1   (761) diploma   ¦    42.33  125.¦   34.40  127.¦ 1:17.14  127.¦    8.14  135.¦   24.06  130.¦ 3:02.56  143.¦ 2:50.00  106.¦ 6:17.03  127.¦    4.04  125.¦ 1:03.08  122.¦ 1:05.41  102.¦ 1:06.52   87.¦ 1:08.38   83.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.14  127.¦ 1:17.14  127.¦ 1:25.29  129.¦ 1:49.35  128.¦ 4:52.32  139.¦ 7:42.32  129.¦ 7:42.32  129.¦ 7:46.37  130.¦ 8:49.46  128.¦ 9:55.28  123.¦11:02.20  117.¦12:10.59  113.¦
M35        199. Alt Matthias           1969  10:48.19,8   2:04.13,0   (765) diploma   ¦    39.42  298.¦   31.29  301.¦ 1:11.12  301.¦    5.52  271.¦   21.19  160.¦ 2:23.26  155.¦ 2:30.41  102.¦ 5:15.27  123.¦    3.14  300.¦   56.01  224.¦ 1:01.46  252.¦ 1:06.13  261.¦ 1:08.30  251.¦
                Nidda                  GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.12  301.¦ 1:11.12  301.¦ 1:17.05  290.¦ 1:38.25  268.¦ 4:01.52  208.¦ 6:32.33  171.¦ 6:32.33  171.¦ 6:35.47  176.¦ 7:31.49  177.¦ 8:33.35  187.¦ 9:39.49  197.¦10:48.19  199.¦
M30         17. Alvarez José           1975   9:18.27,5     37.17,8   (768) diploma   ¦    31.39   61.¦   25.44   58.¦   57.24   60.¦    3.17   23.¦   18.40    1.¦ 2:08.59    3.¦ 2:16.38    5.¦ 4:44.18    5.¦    2.42  158.¦   48.11   54.¦   53.18   81.¦   54.20   53.¦   54.54   42.¦
                Frankfurt              ESP                                            ¦               ¦   57.24   60.¦   57.24   60.¦ 1:00.42   53.¦ 1:19.22   35.¦ 3:28.22    5.¦ 5:45.00    3.¦ 5:45.00    3.¦ 5:47.42    3.¦ 6:35.53    6.¦ 7:29.12   10.¦ 8:23.33   15.¦ 9:18.27   17.¦
M40         28. Antl Jörg              1966   9:39.10,4     54.54,6   (780) diploma   ¦    33.28   88.¦   27.09   94.¦ 1:00.38   89.¦    3.40   42.¦   20.12   31.¦ 2:18.36   49.¦ 2:25.16   30.¦ 5:04.05   34.¦    1.04    7.¦   46.54   23.¦   52.06   60.¦   54.31   64.¦   56.08   45.¦
                Limburg                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:00.38   89.¦ 1:00.38   89.¦ 1:04.18   76.¦ 1:24.30   60.¦ 3:43.07   38.¦ 6:08.23   32.¦ 6:08.23   32.¦ 6:09.28   31.¦ 6:56.23   18.¦ 7:48.30   18.¦ 8:43.02   27.¦ 9:39.10   28.¦
F35        DNF  Apel Andrea            1971   9:32.06,1 run 34.5km    (451)           ¦    31.07    1.¦   24.51    1.¦   55.58    1.¦    4.44   13.¦   22.28    8.¦ 2:29.30    4.¦ 2:38.50    4.¦ 5:30.49    4.¦    1.38    5.¦   50.25    3.¦   56.00    6.¦ 1:01.36   11.¦    ----  ----¦
                Taunusstein            GER                                            ¦               ¦   55.58    1.¦   55.58    1.¦ 1:00.43    1.¦ 1:23.11    1.¦ 3:52.41    1.¦ 6:31.32    2.¦ 6:31.32    2.¦ 6:33.10    2.¦ 7:23.35    1.¦ 8:19.35    1.¦ 9:21.12    4.¦    ----  ----¦
M25         56. Apel Henrik            1980  10:26.48,3   1:37.08,2   (781) diploma   ¦    34.47   64.¦   29.06   76.¦ 1:03.53   69.¦    6.06   99.¦   21.14   57.¦ 2:26.14   68.¦ 2:39.25   80.¦ 5:26.55   74.¦    1.38   28.¦   54.15   73.¦   55.36   56.¦   57.00   40.¦ 1:01.23   48.¦
                Rockenberg             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:03.53   69.¦ 1:03.53   69.¦ 1:10.00   68.¦ 1:31.14   68.¦ 3:57.29   71.¦ 6:36.55   73.¦ 6:36.55   73.¦ 6:38.33   70.¦ 7:32.48   73.¦ 8:28.24   68.¦ 9:25.25   62.¦10:26.48   56.¦
M35        168. Apel Marcus            1973  10:33.31,0   1:49.24,2   (782) diploma   ¦    34.23  123.¦   28.09  145.¦ 1:02.32  142.¦    7.26  371.¦   21.14  151.¦ 2:22.42  135.¦ 2:31.36  115.¦ 5:15.32  124.¦    2.01  135.¦   56.03  226.¦   55.36  133.¦ 1:02.35  205.¦ 1:11.43  288.¦
                Rockenberg             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:02.32  142.¦ 1:02.32  142.¦ 1:09.59  168.¦ 1:31.13  162.¦ 3:53.55  143.¦ 6:25.31  129.¦ 6:25.31  129.¦ 6:27.33  125.¦ 7:23.36  141.¦ 8:19.12  137.¦ 9:21.47  145.¦10:33.31  168.¦
M30        244. Arsan Thorsten         1974  13:11.26,3   4:30.16,6   (788) diploma   ¦    46.51  256.¦   37.15  253.¦ 1:24.07  256.¦   10.48  268.¦   24.17  235.¦ 2:53.50  258.¦ 2:58.28  222.¦ 6:16.36  243.¦    4.20  232.¦ 1:05.21  239.¦ 1:12.16  232.¦ 1:30.26  251.¦ 1:27.29  244.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.07  256.¦ 1:24.07  256.¦ 1:34.55  262.¦ 1:59.13  262.¦ 4:53.03  264.¦ 7:51.31  253.¦ 7:51.31  253.¦ 7:55.51  252.¦ 9:01.13  250.¦10:13.30  247.¦11:43.56  244.¦13:11.26  244.¦
M35        367. Baader Mario           1969  12:17.03,5   3:32.56,7   (801) diploma   ¦    45.24  423.¦   39.59  456.¦ 1:25.24  441.¦    6.16  294.¦   23.40  364.¦ 2:41.34  369.¦ 2:49.06  307.¦ 5:54.21  334.¦    6.59  441.¦ 1:03.52  370.¦ 1:07.51  345.¦ 1:15.37  357.¦ 1:16.40  335.¦
                Münster                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.24  441.¦ 1:25.24  441.¦ 1:31.40  430.¦ 1:55.20  428.¦ 4:36.55  401.¦ 7:26.02  370.¦ 7:26.02  370.¦ 7:33.02  379.¦ 8:36.54  380.¦ 9:44.45  372.¦11:00.23  367.¦12:17.03  367.¦
M30        257. Babos Peter            1974  13:53.36,4   5:12.26,7   (802) diploma   ¦    38.09  167.¦   30.37  174.¦ 1:08.46  174.¦   10.42  267.¦   24.05  231.¦ 2:52.01  256.¦ 3:15.20  260.¦ 6:31.27  261.¦    5.36  257.¦ 1:20.07  266.¦ 1:33.18  263.¦ 1:32.06  253.¦ 1:31.31  251.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      HUN                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.46  174.¦ 1:08.46  174.¦ 1:19.28  200.¦ 1:43.34  207.¦ 4:35.36  242.¦ 7:50.56  251.¦ 7:50.56  251.¦ 7:56.33  253.¦ 9:16.40  260.¦10:49.58  259.¦12:22.05  257.¦13:53.36  257.¦
M35        154. Bachmann Olaf          1968  10:27.43,8   1:43.37,0   (805) diploma   ¦    35.22  160.¦   30.14  247.¦ 1:05.37  183.¦    5.15  216.¦   21.37  186.¦ 2:25.02  175.¦ 2:35.03  165.¦ 5:21.43  171.¦    1.49  104.¦   51.50  133.¦   55.57  140.¦ 1:02.46  206.¦ 1:02.42  168.¦
                Kiedrich               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.37  183.¦ 1:05.37  183.¦ 1:10.52  181.¦ 1:32.30  180.¦ 3:57.32  177.¦ 6:32.36  174.¦ 6:32.36  174.¦ 6:34.26  162.¦ 7:26.17  153.¦ 8:22.14  148.¦ 9:25.01  155.¦10:27.43  154.¦
M40        424. Band Jürgen            1966  12:48.58,6   4:04.42,8   (818) diploma   ¦    54.47  477.¦   47.56  487.¦ 1:42.44  484.¦   10.01  456.¦ 1:08.24  493.¦ 2:39.11  353.¦ 2:48.03  309.¦ 6:35.39  457.¦    2.08  150.¦ 1:01.09  358.¦ 1:03.50  305.¦ 1:04.48  227.¦ 1:08.36  251.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.44  484.¦ 1:42.44  484.¦ 1:52.45  485.¦ 3:01.10  493.¦ 5:40.21  490.¦ 8:28.25  471.¦ 8:28.25  471.¦ 8:30.34  468.¦ 9:31.44  459.¦10:35.34  449.¦11:40.22  435.¦12:48.58  424.¦
M18         27. Bardenheier John       1986  11:28.39,7   2:42.14,9   (820) diploma   ¦    39.15   35.¦   36.37   41.¦ 1:15.52   39.¦    6.10   34.¦   22.17   27.¦ 2:31.21   28.¦ 2:47.14   29.¦ 5:40.53   29.¦    2.15   20.¦   59.46   28.¦ 1:05.53   28.¦ 1:07.43   25.¦ 1:10.04   24.¦
                Kriftel                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.52   39.¦ 1:15.52   39.¦ 1:22.03   39.¦ 1:44.20   38.¦ 4:15.42   36.¦ 7:02.56   34.¦ 7:02.56   34.¦ 7:05.11   33.¦ 8:04.58   30.¦ 9:10.51   29.¦10:18.34   28.¦11:28.39   27.¦
M40         69. Bareth Michael         1966  10:00.13,2   1:15.57,4   (821) diploma   ¦    34.05   93.¦   27.46  121.¦ 1:01.52  106.¦    5.14  198.¦   21.29  176.¦ 2:22.03   97.¦ 2:32.53  113.¦ 5:16.25  103.¦    3.27  339.¦   48.38   60.¦   51.48   58.¦   55.31   77.¦   57.15   62.¦
                Buseck                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.52  106.¦ 1:01.52  106.¦ 1:07.06  119.¦ 1:28.35  117.¦ 3:50.39  107.¦ 6:23.32  104.¦ 6:23.32  104.¦ 6:26.59  111.¦ 7:15.38   96.¦ 8:07.26   77.¦ 9:02.58   70.¦10:00.13   69.¦
M50         77. Barthel Wolfgang       1957  12:38.23,4   3:08.18,2   (828) diploma   ¦    40.04   47.¦   30.59   43.¦ 1:11.03   41.¦    5.26   29.¦   24.05   80.¦ 2:55.07   97.¦ 3:10.41   99.¦ 6:29.54   99.¦    3.57   76.¦   58.55   49.¦ 1:09.20   76.¦ 1:20.20   90.¦ 1:19.23   79.¦
                Kelsterbach            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.03   41.¦ 1:11.03   41.¦ 1:16.30   40.¦ 1:40.36   46.¦ 4:35.43   78.¦ 7:46.25   86.¦ 7:46.25   86.¦ 7:50.22   87.¦ 8:49.18   82.¦ 9:58.38   79.¦11:18.59   80.¦12:38.23   77.¦
M35        342. Bassauer Thomas        1968  12:00.12,9   3:16.06,1   (832) diploma   ¦    33.25   96.¦   26.53  108.¦ 1:00.18   96.¦    7.44  381.¦   22.45  297.¦ 2:36.11  304.¦ 2:48.13  300.¦ 5:47.09  296.¦    6.35  438.¦ 1:04.32  378.¦ 1:11.02  371.¦ 1:18.31  374.¦ 1:24.17  388.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:00.18   96.¦ 1:00.18   96.¦ 1:08.03  144.¦ 1:30.48  155.¦ 4:06.59  247.¦ 6:55.13  262.¦ 6:55.13  262.¦ 7:01.49  270.¦ 8:06.21  290.¦ 9:17.24  308.¦10:35.55  327.¦12:00.12  342.¦
F25         22. Bauer Diana            1982  13:47.12,9   3:51.13,5   (459) diploma   ¦    35.19   13.¦   27.57   13.¦ 1:03.17   13.¦    4.04   11.¦   24.01   20.¦ 2:45.49   19.¦ 2:59.56   19.¦ 6:09.47   19.¦    3.00   18.¦ 1:12.49   24.¦ 1:27.40   25.¦ 2:05.20   24.¦ 1:41.11   23.¦
                Maintal                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:03.17   13.¦ 1:03.17   13.¦ 1:07.22   12.¦ 1:31.24   13.¦ 4:17.13   16.¦ 7:17.10   18.¦ 7:17.10   18.¦ 7:20.10   18.¦ 8:33.00   19.¦10:00.41   22.¦12:06.01   22.¦13:47.12   22.¦
M40        295. Bauer Guido            1966  11:29.43,7   2:45.27,9   (834) diploma   ¦    32.58   72.¦   26.40   80.¦   59.38   79.¦    6.11  291.¦   22.47  313.¦ 2:35.15  311.¦ 2:51.29  346.¦ 5:49.32  325.¦    7.30  481.¦ 1:02.38  377.¦ 1:04.50  322.¦ 1:09.12  297.¦ 1:10.08  272.¦
                Seeheim-Jugenheim      GER                                            ¦               ¦   59.38   79.¦   59.38   79.¦ 1:05.50   95.¦ 1:28.38  120.¦ 4:03.53  207.¦ 6:55.23  270.¦ 6:55.23  270.¦ 7:02.53  289.¦ 8:05.32  298.¦ 9:10.22  304.¦10:19.35  300.¦11:29.43  295.¦
M60          7. Bäuerle Jürgen         1947  12:05.46,9   1:19.31,8   (835) diploma   ¦    49.01   12.¦   40.47   13.¦ 1:29.48   13.¦   10.10   13.¦   24.40   12.¦ 2:54.31   11.¦ 3:03.31   10.¦ 6:22.43   10.¦    3.46   10.¦   56.54    4.¦ 1:00.05    3.¦ 1:01.25    2.¦ 1:00.53    2.¦
                Karben                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.48   13.¦ 1:29.48   13.¦ 1:39.58   13.¦ 2:04.39   13.¦ 4:59.10   13.¦ 8:02.42   11.¦ 8:02.42   11.¦ 8:06.29   10.¦ 9:03.23   10.¦10:03.28   10.¦11:04.53    8.¦12:05.46    7.¦
F45         21. Bechmann Beate         1961  13:40.39,6   2:49.37,1   (460) diploma   ¦    42.06    9.¦   31.04    4.¦ 1:13.11    6.¦    7.37   21.¦   25.09   18.¦ 3:00.48   21.¦ 3:18.20   22.¦ 6:44.18   22.¦    2.37    7.¦ 1:12.55   22.¦ 1:23.50   22.¦ 1:25.48   21.¦ 1:30.19   20.¦
                Hanau                  GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.11    6.¦ 1:13.11    6.¦ 1:20.48    6.¦ 1:45.58   10.¦ 4:46.47   16.¦ 8:05.07   20.¦ 8:05.07   20.¦ 8:07.44   20.¦ 9:20.40   21.¦10:44.30   20.¦12:10.19   20.¦13:40.39   21.¦
M45        299. Bechmann Oliver        1959  13:40.39,4   4:23.17,4   (838) diploma   ¦    48.33  299.¦   40.28  312.¦ 1:29.02  309.¦   13.04  325.¦   25.41  307.¦ 2:53.26  284.¦ 3:10.48  289.¦ 6:29.57  288.¦    5.32  290.¦ 1:06.28  276.¦ 1:14.51  282.¦ 1:26.27  293.¦ 1:35.14  303.¦
                Hanau                  GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.02  309.¦ 1:29.02  309.¦ 1:42.06  315.¦ 2:07.48  315.¦ 5:01.15  302.¦ 8:12.03  298.¦ 8:12.03  298.¦ 8:17.36  300.¦ 9:24.05  298.¦10:38.57  298.¦12:05.25  300.¦13:40.39  299.¦
M40        218. Becker Heinrich        1965  10:56.14,3   2:11.58,5   (840) diploma   ¦    47.11  439.¦   35.21  414.¦ 1:22.33  431.¦    6.04  285.¦   22.39  303.¦ 2:33.20  289.¦ 2:45.02  278.¦ 5:41.01  289.¦    3.35  349.¦   52.17  145.¦   53.35   96.¦   55.56   85.¦ 1:01.10  122.¦
                Hofheim                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.33  431.¦ 1:22.33  431.¦ 1:28.37  417.¦ 1:51.16  402.¦ 4:24.37  353.¦ 7:09.39  327.¦ 7:09.39  327.¦ 7:13.14  328.¦ 8:05.32  298.¦ 8:59.08  270.¦ 9:55.04  238.¦10:56.14  218.¦
M30        242. Becker Philipp         1977  12:59.52,5   4:18.42,8   (844) diploma   ¦    45.27  245.¦   39.11  263.¦ 1:24.39  257.¦    7.41  231.¦   22.18  156.¦ 2:38.52  203.¦ 3:00.33  230.¦ 6:01.44  216.¦    5.09  247.¦ 1:07.22  246.¦ 1:23.47  256.¦ 1:31.14  252.¦ 1:18.14  213.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.39  257.¦ 1:24.39  257.¦ 1:32.20  259.¦ 1:54.39  256.¦ 4:33.31  234.¦ 7:34.05  235.¦ 7:34.05  235.¦ 7:39.14  238.¦ 8:46.36  238.¦10:10.23  246.¦11:41.37  243.¦12:59.52  242.¦
M40         66. Behrens Holger         1963   9:58.50,5   1:14.34,7   (275) diploma   ¦    34.58  131.¦   28.06  133.¦ 1:03.04  128.¦    5.00  176.¦   21.08  125.¦ 2:22.09   99.¦ 2:31.15   94.¦ 5:14.33   87.¦    1.18   32.¦   48.55   64.¦   51.54   59.¦   55.30   76.¦   58.32   80.¦
                Wiesbaden              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:03.04  128.¦ 1:03.04  128.¦ 1:08.04  135.¦ 1:29.12  126.¦ 3:51.22  113.¦ 6:22.38   97.¦ 6:22.38   97.¦ 6:23.56   93.¦ 7:12.52   84.¦ 8:04.47   71.¦ 9:00.17   64.¦ 9:58.50   66.¦
M30        203. Belz Christian         1975  11:55.07,5   3:13.57,8   (850) diploma   ¦    35.37  122.¦   28.12  118.¦ 1:03.50  118.¦    3.58   70.¦   22.20  159.¦ 2:29.21  147.¦ 2:45.57  167.¦ 5:37.38  162.¦    2.02   93.¦   57.37  170.¦ 1:08.23  211.¦ 1:32.17  254.¦ 1:29.19  248.¦
                Babenhausen            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:03.50  118.¦ 1:03.50  118.¦ 1:07.48  110.¦ 1:30.08  115.¦ 3:59.29  129.¦ 6:45.26  149.¦ 6:45.26  149.¦ 6:47.29  149.¦ 7:45.06  152.¦ 8:53.30  157.¦10:25.48  184.¦11:55.07  203.¦
M40        372. Bender Ulrich          1966  12:14.38,3   3:30.22,5   (852) diploma   ¦    49.35  458.¦   41.56  466.¦ 1:31.32  466.¦    5.25  211.¦   23.38  381.¦ 2:49.22  430.¦ 3:00.35  416.¦ 6:13.36  421.¦    2.08  148.¦   58.24  300.¦ 1:04.22  311.¦ 1:10.53  313.¦ 1:08.15  244.¦
                Flörsheim              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.32  466.¦ 1:31.32  466.¦ 1:36.57  456.¦ 2:00.35  452.¦ 4:49.58  447.¦ 7:50.33  438.¦ 7:50.33  438.¦ 7:52.41  434.¦ 8:51.06  423.¦ 9:55.29  411.¦11:06.22  392.¦12:14.38  372.¦
M50         26. Bergmann Rainer        1956  10:59.28,3   1:29.23,1   (861) diploma   ¦    35.05   17.¦   26.43    8.¦ 1:01.48   12.¦    5.40   36.¦   22.03   30.¦ 2:30.28   30.¦ 2:43.16   33.¦ 5:35.48   30.¦    3.23   56.¦   57.35   38.¦ 1:03.23   56.¦ 1:04.49   40.¦ 1:06.59   32.¦
                Seligenstadt           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.48   12.¦ 1:01.48   12.¦ 1:07.29   15.¦ 1:29.32   16.¦ 4:00.01   20.¦ 6:43.17   23.¦ 6:43.17   23.¦ 6:46.40   24.¦ 7:44.16   24.¦ 8:47.39   27.¦ 9:52.28   28.¦10:59.28   26.¦
M40        362. Bernhardt Uwe          1965  12:08.12,5   3:23.56,7   (864) diploma   ¦    43.27  385.¦   33.36  375.¦ 1:17.03  381.¦    6.11  290.¦   23.19  358.¦ 2:51.24  445.¦ 2:51.26  345.¦ 6:06.10  395.¦    4.28  408.¦ 1:00.58  357.¦ 1:06.26  344.¦ 1:11.15  316.¦ 1:15.37  346.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.03  381.¦ 1:17.03  381.¦ 1:23.15  363.¦ 1:46.34  371.¦ 4:37.59  411.¦ 7:29.25  390.¦ 7:29.25  390.¦ 7:33.54  389.¦ 8:34.53  389.¦ 9:41.19  374.¦10:52.34  369.¦12:08.12  362.¦
M35        129. Betke Hartmut          1970  10:21.50,3   1:37.43,5   (866) diploma   ¦    43.32  393.¦   32.51  353.¦ 1:16.23  377.¦    7.02  347.¦   21.13  147.¦ 2:18.40   61.¦ 2:23.26   28.¦ 5:03.19   41.¦    3.44  348.¦   52.56  158.¦   55.29  131.¦ 1:00.50  175.¦ 1:02.04  159.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.23  377.¦ 1:16.23  377.¦ 1:23.25  369.¦ 1:44.38  343.¦ 4:03.19  223.¦ 6:26.45  136.¦ 6:26.45  136.¦ 6:30.29  141.¦ 7:23.25  137.¦ 8:18.55  135.¦ 9:19.46  136.¦10:21.50  129.¦
M40        391. Beutler Thomas         1966  12:28.05,6   3:43.49,8   (869) diploma   ¦    36.54  184.¦   27.29  108.¦ 1:04.23  155.¦    6.14  296.¦   22.27  287.¦ 2:34.57  307.¦ 2:58.40  400.¦ 5:56.05  350.¦    5.12  436.¦ 1:01.28  361.¦ 1:23.09  466.¦ 1:21.09  406.¦ 1:30.21  448.¦
                Hünstetten             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:04.23  155.¦ 1:04.23  155.¦ 1:10.38  172.¦ 1:33.05  184.¦ 4:08.03  236.¦ 7:06.44  314.¦ 7:06.44  314.¦ 7:11.56  316.¦ 8:13.24  325.¦ 9:36.34  365.¦10:57.44  376.¦12:28.05  391.¦
M40        322. Beyermann Marcus       1964  11:43.05,7   2:58.49,9   (870) diploma   ¦    38.36  239.¦   30.50  262.¦ 1:09.26  250.¦    7.24  372.¦   22.47  312.¦ 2:39.43  356.¦ 3:05.37  435.¦ 6:08.08  405.¦    3.54  375.¦ 1:05.06  409.¦ 1:02.30  283.¦ 1:02.42  200.¦ 1:03.52  170.¦
                Mörfelden-Walldorf     GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.26  250.¦ 1:09.26  250.¦ 1:16.50  274.¦ 1:39.38  279.¦ 4:19.21  332.¦ 7:24.58  382.¦ 7:24.58  382.¦ 7:28.53  376.¦ 8:33.59  383.¦ 9:36.30  364.¦10:39.13  340.¦11:43.05  322.¦
M40        382. Beyreuther Jens        1964  12:21.10,3   3:36.54,5   (871) diploma   ¦    45.47  428.¦   33.52  384.¦ 1:19.40  417.¦   11.57  478.¦   23.50  393.¦ 2:51.37  447.¦ 3:03.28  429.¦ 6:18.56  438.¦    4.56  421.¦ 1:05.11  410.¦ 1:05.48  333.¦ 1:06.44  259.¦ 1:07.54  238.¦
                Riedstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.40  417.¦ 1:19.40  417.¦ 1:31.37  433.¦ 1:55.28  432.¦ 4:47.06  438.¦ 7:50.34  439.¦ 7:50.34  439.¦ 7:55.30  436.¦ 9:00.42  437.¦10:06.30  428.¦11:13.15  406.¦12:21.10  382.¦
M35        421. Billing Jörg           1971  13:21.09,9   4:37.03,1   (877) diploma   ¦    27.25    6.¦   22.12    3.¦   49.38    4.¦    4.25  134.¦   22.41  291.¦ 2:29.38  240.¦ 2:40.22  224.¦ 5:32.42  229.¦    1.53  112.¦ 1:37.13  452.¦ 1:46.59  450.¦ 1:44.58  444.¦ 1:43.17  435.¦
                Bad Homburg            GER                                            ¦               ¦   49.38    4.¦   49.38    4.¦   54.04    8.¦ 1:16.45   17.¦ 3:46.24   79.¦ 6:26.47  137.¦ 6:26.47  137.¦ 6:28.40  133.¦ 8:05.54  288.¦ 9:52.54  387.¦11:37.52  414.¦13:21.09  420.¦
M25         97. Bischoff Markus        1978  11:26.49,7   2:37.09,6   (883) diploma   ¦    34.43   62.¦   28.40   72.¦ 1:03.24   65.¦    5.02   76.¦   22.28   92.¦ 2:24.53   62.¦ 2:36.57   73.¦ 5:24.19   69.¦    3.17  105.¦ 1:02.53  120.¦ 1:15.06  127.¦ 1:19.43  119.¦ 1:13.03  100.¦
                Bad Nauheim            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:03.24   65.¦ 1:03.24   65.¦ 1:08.26   64.¦ 1:30.54   67.¦ 3:55.48   66.¦ 6:32.45   64.¦ 6:32.45   64.¦ 6:36.02   67.¦ 7:38.55   84.¦ 8:54.02   96.¦10:13.46   99.¦11:26.49   97.¦
F45        DNF  Blair Dawn             1960   9:27.53,9 run 21km (E   (467)           ¦    42.01    8.¦   33.16    8.¦ 1:15.18    9.¦    6.07   12.¦   23.22    7.¦ 2:41.32    5.¦ 2:55.24    5.¦ 6:00.19    5.¦    4.10   17.¦   57.40    5.¦ 1:04.18    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Babenhausen            GBR                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.18    9.¦ 1:15.18    9.¦ 1:21.25    8.¦ 1:44.47    8.¦ 4:26.20    8.¦ 7:21.45    6.¦ 7:21.45    6.¦ 7:25.55    6.¦ 8:23.35    5.¦ 9:27.53    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        214. Bläß Holger            1974  12:12.07,1   3:30.57,4   (889) diploma   ¦    41.17  212.¦   33.20  220.¦ 1:14.37  221.¦    9.03  256.¦   25.01  253.¦ 2:44.59  232.¦ 2:58.50  225.¦ 6:08.51  232.¦    5.40  260.¦ 1:02.31  218.¦ 1:05.58  200.¦ 1:10.21  185.¦ 1:15.03  196.¦
                Viernheim              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:14.37  221.¦ 1:14.37  221.¦ 1:23.40  222.¦ 1:48.42  228.¦ 4:33.41  235.¦ 7:32.32  231.¦ 7:32.32  231.¦ 7:38.12  234.¦ 8:40.43  230.¦ 9:46.42  220.¦10:57.03  216.¦12:12.07  214.¦
M35        358. Blascyk Thomas         1969  12:12.18,8   3:28.12,0   (888) diploma   ¦    49.00  447.¦   39.04  451.¦ 1:28.04  450.¦   10.39  446.¦   23.15  336.¦ 2:37.51  323.¦ 2:55.02  361.¦ 5:56.10  344.¦    4.41  397.¦ 1:01.56  348.¦ 1:05.21  314.¦ 1:09.03  294.¦ 1:16.21  332.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.04  450.¦ 1:28.04  450.¦ 1:38.43  451.¦ 2:01.59  450.¦ 4:39.51  413.¦ 7:34.53  396.¦ 7:34.53  396.¦ 7:39.35  393.¦ 8:41.31  386.¦ 9:46.53  376.¦10:55.56  363.¦12:12.18  358.¦
M50         32. Bleier Wolfgang        1958  11:10.00,4   1:39.55,2   (891) diploma   ¦    38.18   34.¦   29.16   29.¦ 1:07.35   33.¦    6.53   59.¦   22.20   37.¦ 2:33.43   38.¦ 2:50.53   58.¦ 5:46.56   44.¦    1.57   16.¦   58.24   46.¦   59.57   34.¦ 1:01.25   23.¦ 1:06.49   30.¦
                Schaafheim             AUT                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.35   33.¦ 1:07.35   33.¦ 1:14.29   32.¦ 1:36.50   30.¦ 4:10.33   33.¦ 7:01.26   37.¦ 7:01.26   37.¦ 7:03.24   37.¦ 8:01.48   37.¦ 9:01.45   34.¦10:03.11   33.¦11:10.00   32.¦
M35        415. Blessberger Jens       1971  13:01.27,4   4:17.20,6   (894) diploma   ¦    48.00  441.¦   37.16  429.¦ 1:25.16  438.¦    6.55  344.¦   22.08  238.¦ 2:40.46  359.¦ 2:53.10  345.¦ 5:56.05  342.¦    2.20  188.¦ 1:11.05  427.¦ 1:20.01  426.¦ 1:23.54  402.¦ 1:35.48  425.¦
                Egelsbach              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.16  438.¦ 1:25.16  438.¦ 1:32.11  432.¦ 1:54.20  425.¦ 4:35.06  388.¦ 7:28.16  377.¦ 7:28.16  377.¦ 7:30.36  371.¦ 8:41.42  388.¦10:01.44  402.¦11:25.38  400.¦13:01.27  414.¦
M30        105. Blum Felix             1975  10:25.11,6   1:44.01,9   (210) diploma   ¦    30.17   36.¦   24.27   33.¦   54.44   35.¦    3.51   62.¦   20.52   80.¦ 2:18.39   63.¦ 2:30.21   70.¦ 5:09.53   68.¦    1.19   27.¦   57.13  168.¦ 1:01.05  158.¦ 1:14.15  208.¦ 1:02.47  109.¦
                Mühlheim               GER                                            ¦               ¦   54.44   35.¦   54.44   35.¦   58.35   32.¦ 1:19.28   37.¦ 3:38.08   41.¦ 6:08.29   55.¦ 6:08.29   55.¦ 6:09.48   53.¦ 7:07.02   66.¦ 8:08.08   77.¦ 9:22.23  107.¦10:25.11  105.¦
M35        412. Bobany Jahangir        1970  12:58.20,7   4:14.13,9   (900) diploma   ¦    48.09  444.¦   37.02  427.¦ 1:25.12  437.¦    6.08  283.¦   24.03  388.¦ 2:45.33  393.¦ 2:53.30  348.¦ 6:03.07  369.¦    6.04  434.¦ 1:19.57  443.¦ 1:21.03  428.¦ 1:23.27  398.¦ 1:13.19  306.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.12  437.¦ 1:25.12  437.¦ 1:31.21  429.¦ 1:55.24  429.¦ 4:40.57  419.¦ 7:34.28  394.¦ 7:34.28  394.¦ 7:40.33  396.¦ 9:00.30  418.¦10:21.33  421.¦11:45.00  418.¦12:58.20  411.¦
M18         40. Böff Alexander         1987  13:41.30,5   4:55.05,7   (906) diploma   ¦    40.53   37.¦   33.08   39.¦ 1:14.01   37.¦    4.55   25.¦   23.42   41.¦ 2:42.48   39.¦ 3:03.52   39.¦ 6:10.23   40.¦    3.28   31.¦ 1:07.58   39.¦ 1:28.18   40.¦ 1:43.32   42.¦ 1:48.53   41.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:14.01   37.¦ 1:14.01   37.¦ 1:18.56   36.¦ 1:42.39   37.¦ 4:25.27   38.¦ 7:29.19   39.¦ 7:29.19   39.¦ 7:32.48   38.¦ 8:40.46   36.¦10:09.04   37.¦11:52.37   39.¦13:41.30   40.¦
F25          6. Boehl Coletta          1978  10:38.22,9     42.23,5   (469) diploma   ¦    38.55   18.¦   29.55   16.¦ 1:08.51   15.¦    5.03   18.¦   20.58    2.¦ 2:25.40    3.¦ 2:43.35    7.¦ 5:30.13    5.¦    2.13   14.¦   54.22    4.¦   58.04    5.¦   59.54    5.¦   59.39    5.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.51   15.¦ 1:08.51   15.¦ 1:13.54   17.¦ 1:34.52   15.¦ 4:00.32   11.¦ 6:44.08   11.¦ 6:44.08   11.¦ 6:46.21   11.¦ 7:40.43    8.¦ 8:38.48    7.¦ 9:38.43    8.¦10:38.22    6.¦
M30        118. Böhm Heiko             1974  10:30.36,7   1:49.27,0   (909) diploma   ¦    36.19  132.¦   28.27  122.¦ 1:04.46  126.¦    3.39   44.¦   20.29   55.¦ 2:27.07  131.¦ 2:36.22  113.¦ 5:23.58  118.¦    1.47   65.¦   52.12  111.¦   57.34  123.¦ 1:01.05  114.¦ 1:05.32  136.¦
                Homberg                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:04.46  126.¦ 1:04.46  126.¦ 1:08.25  114.¦ 1:28.55  107.¦ 3:56.02  118.¦ 6:32.24  119.¦ 6:32.24  119.¦ 6:34.12  117.¦ 7:26.24  117.¦ 8:23.59  113.¦ 9:25.04  112.¦10:30.36  118.¦
F25          5. Bohn Julia             1979  10:38.22,1     42.22,7   (470) diploma   ¦    32.03    7.¦   25.59    8.¦   58.02    8.¦    3.15    1.¦   22.00    7.¦ 2:31.29    9.¦ 2:43.53    8.¦ 5:37.23   10.¦    1.36    4.¦   56.59   12.¦   59.09    7.¦ 1:00.26    7.¦ 1:01.27    6.¦
                Offenbach              GER                                            ¦               ¦   58.02    8.¦   58.02    8.¦ 1:01.18    7.¦ 1:23.18    5.¦ 3:54.48    6.¦ 6:38.41    6.¦ 6:38.41    6.¦ 6:40.18    5.¦ 7:37.17    6.¦ 8:36.27    5.¦ 9:36.54    5.¦10:38.22    5.¦
M40        111. Boehncke Wolf-Henning  1964  10:17.30,1   1:33.14,3   (905) diploma   ¦    40.34  308.¦   32.51  344.¦ 1:13.26  325.¦    7.24  373.¦   20.59  108.¦ 2:23.11  114.¦ 2:30.16   76.¦ 5:14.27   86.¦    3.23  335.¦   50.05   81.¦   53.55  101.¦   55.34   79.¦   59.12   93.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.26  325.¦ 1:13.26  325.¦ 1:20.50  334.¦ 1:41.50  308.¦ 4:05.01  214.¦ 6:35.18  161.¦ 6:35.18  161.¦ 6:38.42  166.¦ 7:28.47  151.¦ 8:22.43  139.¦ 9:18.17  124.¦10:17.30  111.¦
M40        460. Book Jeff              1965  13:55.02,3   5:10.46,5   (919) diploma   ¦    43.44  392.¦   33.07  356.¦ 1:16.51  378.¦    8.50  434.¦   25.27  462.¦ 2:56.52  461.¦ 3:14.57  459.¦ 6:37.17  460.¦    4.27  405.¦ 1:03.48  396.¦ 1:20.48  457.¦ 1:36.24  471.¦ 1:46.34  474.¦
                Glashütten             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.51  378.¦ 1:16.51  378.¦ 1:25.42  390.¦ 1:51.09  401.¦ 4:48.02  439.¦ 8:02.59  451.¦ 8:02.59  451.¦ 8:07.27  449.¦ 9:11.15  447.¦10:32.04  448.¦12:08.28  452.¦13:55.02  460.¦
M30        216. Borger Eric            1976  12:13.34,5   3:32.24,8   (920) diploma   ¦    46.05  253.¦   37.31  255.¦ 1:23.36  255.¦    6.40  201.¦   19.16    8.¦ 2:21.46   88.¦ 2:33.36   90.¦ 5:14.39   85.¦    2.05  100.¦ 1:01.12  208.¦ 1:16.15  239.¦ 1:28.10  248.¦ 1:40.53  260.¦
                Maintal                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.36  255.¦ 1:23.36  255.¦ 1:30.17  250.¦ 1:49.33  233.¦ 4:11.20  173.¦ 6:44.56  148.¦ 6:44.56  148.¦ 6:47.02  148.¦ 7:48.15  156.¦ 9:04.30  167.¦10:32.41  194.¦12:13.34  216.¦
M40        141. Bork Jürgen            1967  10:29.58,9   1:45.43,1   (921) diploma   ¦    45.10  425.¦   35.14  410.¦ 1:20.24  421.¦    4.20  115.¦   21.17  147.¦ 2:25.51  169.¦ 2:33.20  126.¦ 5:20.30  141.¦    3.00  277.¦   51.37  123.¦   53.40   97.¦   55.48   83.¦ 1:00.36  114.¦
                Oberursel              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.24  421.¦ 1:20.24  421.¦ 1:24.45  384.¦ 1:46.02  363.¦ 4:11.54  273.¦ 6:45.15  209.¦ 6:45.15  209.¦ 6:48.16  215.¦ 7:39.53  201.¦ 8:33.33  181.¦ 9:29.22  150.¦10:29.58  141.¦
M50         76. Borowsky Jürgen        1958  12:32.50,0   3:02.44,8   (923) diploma   ¦    38.57   39.¦   32.44   61.¦ 1:11.41   47.¦   10.58  108.¦   22.34   43.¦ 2:34.35   39.¦ 2:49.28   51.¦ 5:46.38   42.¦    5.08   96.¦ 1:06.18   83.¦ 1:14.48   90.¦ 1:25.29  102.¦ 1:31.46   96.¦
                Höchst                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.41   47.¦ 1:11.41   47.¦ 1:22.39   62.¦ 1:45.14   61.¦ 4:19.49   48.¦ 7:09.18   49.¦ 7:09.18   49.¦ 7:14.26   50.¦ 8:20.45   56.¦ 9:35.33   64.¦11:01.03   74.¦12:32.50   76.¦
M35        326. Bosshardt Guido        1969  11:52.30,4   3:08.23,6   (926) diploma   ¦    41.01  328.¦   31.44  314.¦ 1:12.45  322.¦   11.22  453.¦   24.37  414.¦ 2:41.16  365.¦ 2:55.42  367.¦ 6:01.36  364.¦    5.44  426.¦ 1:01.34  340.¦ 1:04.55  305.¦ 1:07.25  279.¦ 1:07.06  227.¦
                Frankfurt              SUI                                            ¦               ¦ 1:12.45  322.¦ 1:12.45  322.¦ 1:24.08  375.¦ 1:48.45  384.¦ 4:30.02  369.¦ 7:25.44  369.¦ 7:25.44  369.¦ 7:31.29  375.¦ 8:33.03  368.¦ 9:37.58  356.¦10:45.24  335.¦11:52.30  326.¦
M35         77. Bott Karsten           1969   9:55.13,7   1:11.06,9   (310) diploma   ¦    37.53  242.¦   32.55  357.¦ 1:10.49  292.¦    4.46  165.¦   20.51  105.¦ 2:24.49  170.¦ 2:28.29   72.¦ 5:14.10  110.¦    1.50  106.¦   47.51   45.¦   49.36   33.¦   52.07   31.¦   54.01   37.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:10.49  292.¦ 1:10.49  292.¦ 1:15.36  265.¦ 1:36.27  245.¦ 4:01.17  203.¦ 6:29.46  149.¦ 6:29.46  149.¦ 6:31.37  146.¦ 7:19.28  121.¦ 8:09.04   98.¦ 9:01.12   85.¦ 9:55.13   77.¦
M50         94. Bourros Georg          1958  13:08.29,7   3:38.24,5   (928) diploma   ¦    40.23   49.¦   33.22   69.¦ 1:13.45   57.¦   10.33  101.¦   23.11   55.¦ 2:45.10   74.¦ 3:06.49   87.¦ 6:15.12   82.¦    4.36   84.¦ 1:10.25   99.¦ 1:15.34   93.¦ 1:24.02   96.¦ 1:34.20  103.¦
                Karben                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.45   57.¦ 1:13.45   57.¦ 1:24.19   72.¦ 1:47.31   73.¦ 4:32.41   72.¦ 7:39.31   79.¦ 7:39.31   79.¦ 7:44.07   79.¦ 8:54.32   84.¦10:10.06   86.¦11:34.08   91.¦13:08.29   94.¦
M35        209. Bovensiepen Armin      1972  10:50.45,2   2:06.38,4   (930) diploma   ¦    37.08  204.¦   29.11  195.¦ 1:06.19  197.¦    5.25  236.¦   21.31  178.¦ 2:25.34  187.¦ 2:33.21  137.¦ 5:20.27  164.¦    2.56  268.¦   58.47  285.¦   59.26  216.¦ 1:03.42  220.¦ 1:13.40  310.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.19  197.¦ 1:06.19  197.¦ 1:11.45  197.¦ 1:33.16  190.¦ 3:58.51  188.¦ 6:32.12  164.¦ 6:32.12  164.¦ 6:35.09  170.¦ 7:33.56  188.¦ 8:33.22  186.¦ 9:37.04  192.¦10:50.45  209.¦
F30         41. Bramke Nina            1975  13:43.01,1   3:59.41,8   (472) diploma   ¦    47.28   47.¦   37.39   46.¦ 1:25.08   47.¦    7.14   46.¦   26.06   47.¦ 3:04.00   43.¦ 3:14.52   41.¦ 6:44.59   42.¦    4.22   43.¦ 1:10.52   43.¦ 1:15.43   43.¦ 1:29.39   47.¦ 1:25.00   42.¦
                Bad Nauheim            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.08   47.¦ 1:25.08   47.¦ 1:32.22   47.¦ 1:58.28   47.¦ 5:02.29   44.¦ 8:17.22   43.¦ 8:17.22   43.¦ 8:21.44   43.¦ 9:32.36   44.¦10:48.20   43.¦12:18.00   43.¦13:43.01   41.¦
M35        307. Brandt Marc            1972  11:37.48,7   2:53.41,9   (934) diploma   ¦    37.37  225.¦   30.04  237.¦ 1:07.41  233.¦    7.56  387.¦   21.59  221.¦ 2:28.49  234.¦ 2:44.21  260.¦ 5:35.10  243.¦    3.46  351.¦   59.30  305.¦ 1:09.11  358.¦ 1:14.28  349.¦ 1:20.02  365.¦
                Bad Homburg            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.41  233.¦ 1:07.41  233.¦ 1:15.38  266.¦ 1:37.37  259.¦ 4:06.27  242.¦ 6:50.49  243.¦ 6:50.49  243.¦ 6:54.35  249.¦ 7:54.06  251.¦ 9:03.18  265.¦10:17.46  288.¦11:37.48  307.¦
M35        377. Braun Andreas          1969  12:29.24,5   3:45.17,7   (936) diploma   ¦    48.52  446.¦   38.30  445.¦ 1:27.23  446.¦    6.09  284.¦   24.15  402.¦ 2:48.51  408.¦ 2:54.04  354.¦ 6:07.11  385.¦    2.09  155.¦ 1:06.10  399.¦ 1:09.21  360.¦ 1:14.53  352.¦ 1:16.06  331.¦
                Oberursel              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.23  446.¦ 1:27.23  446.¦ 1:33.32  438.¦ 1:57.48  438.¦ 4:46.39  434.¦ 7:40.43  409.¦ 7:40.43  409.¦ 7:42.52  404.¦ 8:49.03  405.¦ 9:58.24  395.¦11:13.18  383.¦12:29.24  377.¦
F40         10. Braun Susanne          1964  11:10.40,4   1:07.06,1   (473) diploma   ¦    34.10    5.¦   27.02    6.¦ 1:01.12    5.¦    4.04    6.¦   21.26    3.¦ 2:35.02   10.¦ 2:46.53   11.¦ 5:43.21    9.¦    1.53   10.¦   57.46   18.¦ 1:03.40   23.¦ 1:07.37   23.¦ 1:11.04   25.¦
                Oberursel              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.12    5.¦ 1:01.12    5.¦ 1:05.17    5.¦ 1:26.43    5.¦ 4:01.45    7.¦ 6:48.38    8.¦ 6:48.38    8.¦ 6:50.32    8.¦ 7:48.18    7.¦ 8:51.58    6.¦ 9:59.36    8.¦11:10.40   10.¦
M30        248. Braun Sven             1974  13:19.51,8   4:38.42,1   (939) diploma   ¦    45.43  249.¦   35.01  243.¦ 1:20.44  246.¦   14.14  275.¦   26.20  272.¦ 2:48.47  241.¦ 3:02.47  242.¦ 6:17.55  245.¦    4.51  242.¦ 1:11.50  253.¦ 1:18.53  242.¦ 1:36.30  260.¦ 1:14.51  195.¦
                Münster                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.44  246.¦ 1:20.44  246.¦ 1:34.59  263.¦ 2:01.19  264.¦ 4:50.07  260.¦ 7:52.55  254.¦ 7:52.55  254.¦ 7:57.46  255.¦ 9:09.37  255.¦10:28.30  251.¦12:05.00  251.¦13:19.51  248.¦
M35         60. Breitwieser Mathias    1970   9:49.27,0   1:05.20,2   (942) diploma   ¦    33.18   93.¦   26.37   94.¦   59.55   92.¦    4.24  132.¦   20.22   53.¦ 2:19.45   76.¦ 2:30.19   97.¦ 5:10.27   77.¦    1.32   61.¦   51.26  122.¦   51.43   70.¦   54.36   75.¦   55.21   53.¦
                Klein-Umstadt          GER                                            ¦               ¦   59.55   92.¦   59.55   92.¦ 1:04.20   87.¦ 1:24.42   79.¦ 3:44.28   70.¦ 6:14.47   74.¦ 6:14.47   74.¦ 6:16.19   72.¦ 7:07.46   75.¦ 7:59.29   70.¦ 8:54.05   68.¦ 9:49.27   60.¦
M55         32. Bremer Jürgen          1952  12:46.33,5   2:41.04,1   (943) diploma   ¦    48.47   34.¦   40.01   40.¦ 1:28.48   35.¦    5.09    8.¦   25.35   45.¦ 2:50.45   36.¦ 3:04.27   37.¦ 6:20.47   37.¦    2.53   21.¦   57.08   12.¦   59.00   11.¦ 1:14.17   28.¦ 1:38.27   45.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.48   35.¦ 1:28.48   35.¦ 1:33.58   32.¦ 1:59.33   34.¦ 4:50.19   36.¦ 7:54.46   36.¦ 7:54.46   36.¦ 7:57.40   36.¦ 8:54.48   33.¦ 9:53.48   27.¦11:08.06   28.¦12:46.33   32.¦
M30        103. Brenner Michael        1976  10:21.24,7   1:40.15,0   (944) diploma   ¦    38.36  176.¦   30.27  170.¦ 1:09.03  177.¦    6.08  176.¦   25.34  263.¦ 2:25.44  122.¦ 2:39.33  136.¦ 5:30.52  145.¦    1.27   38.¦   48.43   60.¦   52.37   70.¦   56.03   72.¦   56.28   53.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.03  177.¦ 1:09.03  177.¦ 1:15.11  172.¦ 1:40.46  189.¦ 4:06.31  157.¦ 6:46.04  154.¦ 6:46.04  154.¦ 6:47.31  151.¦ 7:36.15  135.¦ 8:28.53  121.¦ 9:24.56  111.¦10:21.24  103.¦
M25        143. Broj Ulrich            1979  14:44.41,9   5:55.01,8   (949) diploma   ¦    51.40  149.¦   45.21  152.¦ 1:37.02  149.¦    6.18  104.¦   28.04  152.¦ 3:17.28  149.¦ 3:30.01  147.¦ 7:15.35  147.¦    2.21   71.¦ 1:23.02  144.¦ 1:24.20  140.¦ 1:24.19  131.¦ 1:31.41  129.¦
                Hattersheim            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.02  149.¦ 1:37.02  149.¦ 1:43.21  149.¦ 2:11.26  149.¦ 5:28.55  147.¦ 8:58.56  147.¦ 8:58.56  147.¦ 9:01.18  146.¦10:24.20  147.¦11:48.40  145.¦13:13.00  144.¦14:44.41  143.¦
M40        189. Broll Frank            1964  10:43.38,3   1:59.22,5   (950) diploma   ¦    40.32  307.¦   30.31  247.¦ 1:11.04  276.¦    6.49  336.¦   22.48  316.¦ 2:37.05  327.¦ 2:47.14  300.¦ 5:47.08  318.¦    1.30   55.¦   54.14  195.¦   53.14   87.¦   53.35   48.¦   56.02   43.¦
                Baunatal               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.04  276.¦ 1:11.04  276.¦ 1:17.53  289.¦ 1:40.42  293.¦ 4:17.47  326.¦ 7:05.01  307.¦ 7:05.01  307.¦ 7:06.32  303.¦ 8:00.46  283.¦ 8:54.00  251.¦ 9:47.36  212.¦10:43.38  189.¦
M35        187. Brunner Thomas         1969  10:43.15,2   1:59.08,4   (956) diploma   ¦    43.02  380.¦   33.02  360.¦ 1:16.04  371.¦    6.48  334.¦   20.55  116.¦ 2:23.53  160.¦ 2:31.04  107.¦ 5:15.54  128.¦    3.17  308.¦   53.33  170.¦   58.09  190.¦ 1:03.11  213.¦ 1:06.17  215.¦
                Neu-Anspach            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.04  371.¦ 1:16.04  371.¦ 1:22.52  364.¦ 1:43.47  330.¦ 4:07.41  249.¦ 6:38.46  205.¦ 6:38.46  205.¦ 6:42.04  203.¦ 7:35.37  195.¦ 8:33.46  189.¦ 9:36.58  191.¦10:43.15  187.¦
M55         35. Bucar Andrej           1949  13:02.48,4   2:57.19,0   (960) diploma   ¦    53.50   44.¦   39.12   38.¦ 1:33.03   42.¦    8.18   38.¦   23.31   26.¦ 2:43.00   27.¦ 2:51.18   20.¦ 5:57.50   22.¦    6.43   45.¦ 1:10.28   42.¦ 1:16.58   39.¦ 1:24.48   41.¦ 1:24.36   38.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      SLO                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.03   42.¦ 1:33.03   42.¦ 1:41.21   41.¦ 2:04.53   42.¦ 4:47.54   34.¦ 7:39.12   28.¦ 7:39.12   28.¦ 7:45.55   32.¦ 8:56.24   34.¦10:13.23   34.¦11:38.12   36.¦13:02.48   35.¦
F55          3. Buchholz Marion        1951  14:26.42,7   2:49.11,0   (479) diploma   ¦  1:04.48    6.¦   49.30    6.¦ 1:54.19    6.¦   11.39    5.¦   26.32    3.¦ 3:06.09    3.¦ 3:21.02    3.¦ 6:53.44    3.¦    5.00    5.¦ 1:14.08    4.¦ 1:17.31    4.¦ 1:31.33    6.¦ 1:18.46    2.¦
                Oberursel              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.19    6.¦ 1:54.19    6.¦ 2:05.58    6.¦ 2:32.30    6.¦ 5:38.40    4.¦ 8:59.42    4.¦ 8:59.42    4.¦ 9:04.42    3.¦10:18.51    3.¦11:36.23    3.¦13:07.56    3.¦14:26.42    3.¦
M30        173. Burg Florian           1978  11:28.17,1   2:47.07,4   (967) diploma   ¦    45.42  247.¦   34.25  236.¦ 1:20.08  243.¦   12.35  273.¦   23.53  224.¦ 2:39.54  211.¦ 2:49.14  184.¦ 5:53.03  196.¦    5.07  246.¦   53.49  127.¦   57.20  122.¦ 1:02.00  124.¦ 1:04.13  122.¦
                Eltville               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.08  243.¦ 1:20.08  243.¦ 1:32.43  260.¦ 1:56.37  259.¦ 4:36.32  244.¦ 7:25.46  223.¦ 7:25.46  223.¦ 7:30.54  225.¦ 8:24.43  212.¦ 9:22.03  196.¦10:24.03  182.¦11:28.17  173.¦
M30        235. Burger Carsten         1977  12:40.46,3   3:59.36,6   (968) diploma   ¦    50.56  266.¦   43.53  274.¦ 1:34.49  272.¦    6.07  175.¦   22.36  172.¦ 2:37.19  190.¦ 2:45.28  164.¦ 5:45.24  174.¦    7.10  270.¦ 1:00.00  197.¦ 1:19.52  245.¦ 1:21.11  235.¦ 1:26.10  238.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.49  272.¦ 1:34.49  272.¦ 1:40.57  271.¦ 2:03.34  268.¦ 4:40.53  249.¦ 7:26.21  225.¦ 7:26.21  225.¦ 7:33.31  227.¦ 8:33.32  223.¦ 9:53.24  230.¦11:14.36  232.¦12:40.46  235.¦
M50         38. Bürger Dieter          1958  11:19.19,0   1:49.13,8   (969) diploma   ¦    38.02   33.¦   32.41   58.¦ 1:10.44   40.¦    5.59   41.¦   23.25   62.¦ 2:36.42   45.¦ 2:47.57   43.¦ 5:48.05   46.¦    2.45   42.¦ 1:02.04   70.¦ 1:03.20   55.¦ 1:02.54   30.¦ 1:03.25   17.¦
                Mörfelden-Walldorf     GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:10.44   40.¦ 1:10.44   40.¦ 1:16.43   41.¦ 1:40.09   43.¦ 4:16.51   42.¦ 7:04.48   43.¦ 7:04.48   43.¦ 7:07.34   41.¦ 8:09.38   45.¦ 9:12.59   45.¦10:15.53   40.¦11:19.19   38.¦
M30        146. Burkhardt Nico         1974  10:58.12,2   2:17.02,5   (971) diploma   ¦    39.29  192.¦   29.58  163.¦ 1:09.28  180.¦    6.36  192.¦   22.05  146.¦ 2:34.24  179.¦ 2:43.23  158.¦ 5:39.54  166.¦    2.00   91.¦   54.57  142.¦   59.03  141.¦ 1:02.36  134.¦ 1:03.35  114.¦
                Wiesbaden              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.28  180.¦ 1:09.28  180.¦ 1:16.04  182.¦ 1:38.10  175.¦ 4:12.34  175.¦ 6:55.58  167.¦ 6:55.58  167.¦ 6:57.59  165.¦ 7:52.56  163.¦ 8:52.00  155.¦ 9:54.36  151.¦10:58.12  146.¦
M18         37. Burschil Thomas        1984  12:40.45,9   3:54.21,1   (973) diploma   ¦    38.30   32.¦   30.45   34.¦ 1:09.15   33.¦    5.51   31.¦   22.55   33.¦ 2:31.54   30.¦ 2:50.47   32.¦ 5:45.37   32.¦    2.22   23.¦ 1:08.26   40.¦ 1:18.57   37.¦ 1:22.38   35.¦ 1:47.37   40.¦
                Oberursel              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.15   33.¦ 1:09.15   33.¦ 1:15.07   32.¦ 1:38.02   34.¦ 4:09.56   32.¦ 7:00.44   32.¦ 7:00.44   32.¦ 7:03.06   31.¦ 8:11.33   33.¦ 9:30.30   35.¦10:53.08   35.¦12:40.45   37.¦
M35        135. Butzmann Dirk          1968  10:22.56,1   1:38.49,3   (977) diploma   ¦    40.09  309.¦   31.14  294.¦ 1:11.24  305.¦    4.52  178.¦   22.18  254.¦ 2:26.14  199.¦ 2:32.16  125.¦ 5:20.48  167.¦    2.25  205.¦   49.58   87.¦   53.31   98.¦   57.07  106.¦ 1:02.48  169.¦
                Kassel                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.24  305.¦ 1:11.24  305.¦ 1:16.17  279.¦ 1:38.35  269.¦ 4:04.50  231.¦ 6:37.06  193.¦ 6:37.06  193.¦ 6:39.31  190.¦ 7:29.29  169.¦ 8:23.00  150.¦ 9:20.07  137.¦10:22.56  135.¦
F40         41. Cezanne Angelika       1963  12:57.18,4   2:53.44,1   (485) diploma   ¦    51.55   48.¦   40.32   48.¦ 1:32.28   48.¦    7.59   42.¦   25.54   44.¦ 2:56.29   42.¦ 3:09.41   38.¦ 6:32.06   38.¦    4.05   35.¦ 1:07.07   38.¦ 1:09.47   35.¦ 1:11.49   32.¦ 1:11.54   28.¦
                Mörf.-Walldorf         GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.28   48.¦ 1:32.28   48.¦ 1:40.28   48.¦ 2:06.23   47.¦ 5:02.52   46.¦ 8:12.34   44.¦ 8:12.34   44.¦ 8:16.40   45.¦ 9:23.47   43.¦10:33.35   42.¦11:45.24   42.¦12:57.18   41.¦
M35        105. Christmann Mathias     1970  10:08.22,3   1:24.15,5   (989) diploma   ¦    36.11  177.¦   28.19  151.¦ 1:04.31  164.¦    5.15  217.¦   20.29   63.¦ 2:17.28   46.¦ 2:31.29  114.¦ 5:09.28   71.¦    2.24  199.¦   54.22  188.¦   55.18  127.¦   58.04  128.¦   58.57  100.¦
                Taunusstein            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:04.31  164.¦ 1:04.31  164.¦ 1:09.46  165.¦ 1:30.16  146.¦ 3:47.45   88.¦ 6:19.14   88.¦ 6:19.14   88.¦ 6:21.39   92.¦ 7:16.01  105.¦ 8:11.20  105.¦ 9:09.24  107.¦10:08.22  105.¦
M40        450. Claus Michael          1963  13:32.25,2   4:48.09,4   (992) diploma   ¦    44.23  411.¦   35.05  406.¦ 1:19.29  412.¦   12.43  483.¦   26.13  470.¦ 3:02.31  473.¦ 3:23.21  470.¦ 6:52.06  470.¦    6.36  473.¦ 1:06.53  431.¦ 1:18.46  450.¦ 1:24.13  427.¦ 1:11.36  295.¦
                Bad Vilbel             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.29  412.¦ 1:19.29  412.¦ 1:32.12  437.¦ 1:58.26  442.¦ 5:00.58  465.¦ 8:24.19  469.¦ 8:24.19  469.¦ 8:30.55  469.¦ 9:37.49  462.¦10:56.35  459.¦12:20.48  457.¦13:32.25  450.¦
M50         55. Clauss Oliver          1958  11:44.57,7   2:14.52,5   (993) diploma   ¦    40.41   52.¦   30.56   42.¦ 1:11.38   46.¦    4.47   19.¦   21.40   25.¦ 2:31.50   33.¦ 2:50.03   54.¦ 5:43.34   36.¦    2.50   43.¦ 1:06.00   82.¦ 1:10.34   81.¦ 1:13.19   73.¦ 1:12.13   59.¦
                Nidderau               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.38   46.¦ 1:11.38   46.¦ 1:16.25   39.¦ 1:38.06   34.¦ 4:09.56   31.¦ 7:00.00   36.¦ 7:00.00   36.¦ 7:02.50   36.¦ 8:08.50   43.¦ 9:19.24   51.¦10:32.44   53.¦11:44.57   55.¦
M45         43. Coenen Werner          1962  10:10.38,2     53.16,2  (1003) diploma   ¦    38.39  138.¦   30.25  145.¦ 1:09.05  145.¦    3.54   20.¦   19.58   14.¦ 2:19.07   33.¦ 2:31.30   51.¦ 5:10.35   36.¦    1.32   27.¦   52.29   77.¦   55.35   73.¦   57.35   57.¦   59.49   57.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.05  145.¦ 1:09.05  145.¦ 1:12.59  113.¦ 1:32.58   95.¦ 3:52.05   56.¦ 6:23.35   49.¦ 6:23.35   49.¦ 6:25.08   47.¦ 7:17.37   49.¦ 8:13.12   50.¦ 9:10.48   49.¦10:10.38   43.¦
M40        473. Conradt Bernie         1967  14:45.40,6   6:01.24,8  (1008) diploma   ¦    57.36  485.¦   52.14  489.¦ 1:49.51  489.¦    5.36  229.¦   28.20  485.¦ 3:09.26  483.¦ 3:33.11  477.¦ 7:10.57  479.¦    4.22  402.¦ 1:10.52  455.¦ 1:16.31  435.¦ 1:22.38  417.¦ 1:44.50  471.¦
                Büttelborn             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.51  489.¦ 1:49.51  489.¦ 1:55.27  487.¦ 2:23.48  489.¦ 5:33.14  485.¦ 9:06.25  480.¦ 9:06.25  480.¦ 9:10.47  478.¦10:21.39  477.¦11:38.11  474.¦13:00.50  471.¦14:45.40  473.¦
F40         11. Conrady Martina        1963  11:12.10,5   1:08.36,2   (488) diploma   ¦    47.13   45.¦   35.54   44.¦ 1:23.07   44.¦    6.25   30.¦   24.25   36.¦ 2:40.38   21.¦ 2:50.55   18.¦ 5:55.59   21.¦    2.50   22.¦   53.38    7.¦   54.09    2.¦   55.37    1.¦ 1:00.22    5.¦
                Glashütten             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.07   44.¦ 1:23.07   44.¦ 1:29.33   42.¦ 1:53.58   42.¦ 4:34.37   33.¦ 7:25.32   30.¦ 7:25.32   30.¦ 7:28.22   28.¦ 8:22.01   26.¦ 9:16.10   16.¦10:11.47   13.¦11:12.10   11.¦
M35        380. Constantin Martin      1970  12:33.03,8   3:48.57,0  (1009) diploma   ¦    40.50  325.¦   32.17  332.¦ 1:13.08  332.¦   24.01  469.¦   21.46  206.¦ 2:35.34  297.¦ 2:49.44  318.¦ 5:47.05  295.¦    2.36  226.¦ 1:05.22  385.¦ 1:13.36  394.¦ 1:26.17  417.¦ 1:20.55  373.¦
                Friedrichsdorf         GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.08  332.¦ 1:13.08  332.¦ 1:37.09  448.¦ 1:58.55  444.¦ 4:34.30  386.¦ 7:24.15  360.¦ 7:24.15  360.¦ 7:26.52  360.¦ 8:32.14  365.¦ 9:45.51  374.¦11:12.08  382.¦12:33.03  379.¦
F45         17. Cord To Krax Rita      1961  13:03.10,2   2:12.07,7   (489) diploma   ¦    42.56   11.¦   33.55   12.¦ 1:16.51   12.¦   11.39   24.¦   25.35   19.¦ 2:59.29   20.¦ 3:09.18   15.¦ 6:34.23   19.¦    4.38   19.¦ 1:04.01   15.¦ 1:09.08   18.¦ 1:19.53   19.¦ 1:22.34   18.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.51   12.¦ 1:16.51   12.¦ 1:28.31   17.¦ 1:54.07   17.¦ 4:53.36   20.¦ 8:02.54   19.¦ 8:02.54   19.¦ 8:07.33   19.¦ 9:11.34   17.¦10:20.42   17.¦11:40.35   18.¦13:03.10   17.¦
M40        231. Cordes Rainer          1966  11:03.39,6   2:19.23,8  (1010) diploma   ¦    36.08  169.¦   29.16  185.¦ 1:05.24  170.¦    5.50  252.¦   24.12  416.¦ 2:43.30  388.¦ 2:52.13  349.¦ 5:59.55  372.¦    2.55  263.¦   56.55  264.¦   57.23  174.¦   56.51  109.¦   58.22   78.¦
                Wiesbaden              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.24  170.¦ 1:05.24  170.¦ 1:11.15  178.¦ 1:35.27  214.¦ 4:18.57  328.¦ 7:11.11  331.¦ 7:11.11  331.¦ 7:14.06  330.¦ 8:11.02  316.¦ 9:08.25  297.¦10:05.16  257.¦11:03.39  231.¦
M40        376. Cordes Rene            1968  12:17.37,5   3:33.21,7  (1011) diploma   ¦    42.59  380.¦   33.33  372.¦ 1:16.32  371.¦    5.49  250.¦   24.34  434.¦ 2:39.31  355.¦ 3:02.25  425.¦ 6:06.32  397.¦    3.18  327.¦   58.05  289.¦ 1:10.20  389.¦ 1:15.59  368.¦ 1:20.58  391.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.32  371.¦ 1:16.32  371.¦ 1:22.22  353.¦ 1:46.57  374.¦ 4:26.29  367.¦ 7:28.55  389.¦ 7:28.55  389.¦ 7:32.13  385.¦ 8:30.19  371.¦ 9:40.39  371.¦10:56.38  375.¦12:17.37  376.¦
M45        244. Cornelius Harald       1963  12:23.30,3   3:06.08,3  (1012) diploma   ¦    36.40   94.¦   28.53   90.¦ 1:05.34   92.¦   10.13  304.¦   24.21  269.¦ 2:42.33  239.¦ 2:51.03  215.¦ 5:57.58  233.¦    8.18  324.¦ 1:04.08  260.¦ 1:10.23  255.¦ 1:22.32  280.¦ 1:24.20  265.¦
                Bad Vilbel             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.34   92.¦ 1:05.34   92.¦ 1:15.48  147.¦ 1:40.09  166.¦ 4:22.43  213.¦ 7:13.47  214.¦ 7:13.47  214.¦ 7:22.05  222.¦ 8:26.13  229.¦ 9:36.37  236.¦10:59.10  239.¦12:23.30  244.¦
F35         46. Cruciger Susanne       1968  14:06.54,3   3:55.39,5   (493) diploma   ¦    43.47   39.¦   33.50   34.¦ 1:17.37   38.¦    7.08   38.¦   24.59   42.¦ 3:02.23   45.¦ 3:14.06   44.¦ 6:41.29   45.¦    2.44   25.¦ 1:21.30   48.¦ 1:30.59   47.¦ 1:32.25   47.¦ 1:32.58   44.¦
                Am Rüdesheimer Hafen   GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.37   38.¦ 1:17.37   38.¦ 1:24.46   37.¦ 1:49.45   39.¦ 4:52.09   43.¦ 8:06.15   44.¦ 8:06.15   44.¦ 8:09.00   44.¦ 9:30.31   46.¦11:01.30   47.¦12:33.55   46.¦14:06.54   46.¦
M45        316. Culek Ralf             1959  14:50.19,5   5:32.57,5  (1023) diploma   ¦    54.47  322.¦   42.43  316.¦ 1:37.30  319.¦   11.41  318.¦   25.51  311.¦ 3:02.04  307.¦ 3:22.29  314.¦ 6:50.25  313.¦    6.44  311.¦ 1:26.37  326.¦ 1:25.43  313.¦ 1:28.29  298.¦ 1:43.08  314.¦
                Maintal                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.30  319.¦ 1:37.30  319.¦ 1:49.12  322.¦ 2:15.03  322.¦ 5:17.08  318.¦ 8:39.37  320.¦ 8:39.37  320.¦ 8:46.21  320.¦10:12.58  322.¦11:38.42  321.¦13:07.11  317.¦14:50.19  316.¦
M25        120. Cullmann Bernd         1980  12:34.00,4   3:44.20,3  (1024) diploma   ¦    37.54   91.¦   28.15   64.¦ 1:06.10   79.¦    5.13   81.¦   24.30  137.¦ 2:40.11  116.¦ 2:43.46   91.¦ 5:48.28  104.¦    1.44   35.¦ 1:04.55  127.¦ 1:20.49  137.¦ 1:22.19  128.¦ 1:44.19  142.¦
                Weiterstadt            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.10   79.¦ 1:06.10   79.¦ 1:11.23   80.¦ 1:35.53   91.¦ 4:16.05  104.¦ 6:59.52   99.¦ 6:59.52   99.¦ 7:01.36   98.¦ 8:06.32  101.¦ 9:27.21  108.¦10:49.40  111.¦12:34.00  120.¦
M35        192. Dacunzo Giuseppe       1970  10:44.25,9   2:00.19,1  (1028) diploma   ¦    35.19  158.¦   29.09  190.¦ 1:04.28  160.¦    3.53   73.¦   20.51  104.¦ 2:34.19  278.¦ 2:46.57  283.¦ 5:42.08  264.¦    1.42   92.¦   54.32  192.¦   56.09  145.¦   58.52  143.¦ 1:02.38  167.¦
                Babenhausen            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:04.28  160.¦ 1:04.28  160.¦ 1:08.22  147.¦ 1:29.13  135.¦ 4:03.33  226.¦ 6:50.30  238.¦ 6:50.30  238.¦ 6:52.12  235.¦ 7:46.45  232.¦ 8:42.54  220.¦ 9:41.47  204.¦10:44.25  192.¦
M30        126. Daum Stefan            1973  10:40.09,0   1:58.59,3  (1035) diploma   ¦    38.34  174.¦   30.17  168.¦ 1:08.52  175.¦    6.48  205.¦   23.19  198.¦ 2:41.47  219.¦ 2:48.49  182.¦ 5:53.56  198.¦    2.03   96.¦   45.01   13.¦   49.17   30.¦   53.31   45.¦ 1:00.38   90.¦
                Raunheim               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.52  175.¦ 1:08.52  175.¦ 1:15.40  178.¦ 1:39.00  180.¦ 4:20.47  207.¦ 7:09.37  189.¦ 7:09.37  189.¦ 7:11.40  186.¦ 7:56.42  166.¦ 8:45.59  151.¦ 9:39.30  131.¦10:40.09  126.¦
M35        320. Davis Scott            1972  11:44.56,5   3:00.49,7  (1038) diploma   ¦    40.41  320.¦   32.23  337.¦ 1:13.04  330.¦    4.48  167.¦   20.12   35.¦ 2:29.19  236.¦ 2:43.26  251.¦ 5:32.58  232.¦    2.18  182.¦ 1:12.28  431.¦ 1:08.27  354.¦ 1:15.48  361.¦ 1:15.01  322.¦
                Mörfelden-Walldorf     USA                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.04  330.¦ 1:13.04  330.¦ 1:17.52  299.¦ 1:38.05  263.¦ 4:07.25  248.¦ 6:50.51  244.¦ 6:50.51  244.¦ 6:53.10  239.¦ 8:05.39  286.¦ 9:14.06  295.¦10:29.55  314.¦11:44.56  320.¦
M30        DSQ  De Greiff Stefan       1975       -----        disq  (1043)           ¦    34.43  ----¦   27.08  ----¦ 1:01.51  ----¦    5.53  ----¦   21.37  ----¦ 2:29.51  ----¦ 2:46.37  ----¦ 5:38.06  ----¦    4.37  ----¦ 1:00.53  ----¦ 1:03.32  ----¦ 1:06.46  ----¦ 1:17.11  ----¦
                Taunusstein            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.51  ----¦ 1:01.51  ----¦ 1:07.45  ----¦ 1:29.22  ----¦ 3:59.14  ----¦ 6:45.51  ----¦ 6:45.51  ----¦ 6:50.28  ----¦ 7:51.21  ----¦ 8:54.54  ----¦10:01.41  ----¦11:18.52  ----¦
M35        182. Dr. Delfs Gernot       1969  10:40.49,0   1:56.42,2  (1052) diploma   ¦    44.28  410.¦   33.24  371.¦ 1:17.53  392.¦    6.42  325.¦   21.16  153.¦ 2:22.30  132.¦ 2:41.53  240.¦ 5:25.40  198.¦    2.09  159.¦   50.15   99.¦   57.42  184.¦   58.14  132.¦ 1:02.10  163.¦
                Neu-Isenburg           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.53  392.¦ 1:17.53  392.¦ 1:24.35  382.¦ 1:45.52  362.¦ 4:08.22  252.¦ 6:50.16  237.¦ 6:50.16  237.¦ 6:52.26  236.¦ 7:42.41  217.¦ 8:40.23  213.¦ 9:38.38  195.¦10:40.49  182.¦
F30         47. Demuth Claudia         1975  15:09.11,1   5:25.51,8   (497) diploma   ¦    51.50   49.¦   40.51   49.¦ 1:32.41   49.¦    8.07   48.¦   27.35   51.¦ 3:21.48   51.¦ 3:34.39   47.¦ 7:24.03   49.¦    6.11   50.¦ 1:22.38   49.¦ 1:23.03   48.¦ 1:27.10   44.¦ 1:45.13   51.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.41   49.¦ 1:32.41   49.¦ 1:40.49   48.¦ 2:08.25   48.¦ 5:30.13   49.¦ 9:04.53   48.¦ 9:04.53   48.¦ 9:11.04   47.¦10:33.43   48.¦11:56.47   48.¦13:23.57   48.¦15:09.11   47.¦
M45        288. Diebenbusch Thomas     1959  13:15.22,3   3:58.00,3  (1064) diploma   ¦    36.56  101.¦   29.27  107.¦ 1:06.24  100.¦   10.28  311.¦   23.50  248.¦ 2:59.17  303.¦ 3:13.12  298.¦ 6:36.20  298.¦    2.52  169.¦ 1:12.09  304.¦ 1:18.08  295.¦ 1:23.18  281.¦ 1:25.41  270.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.24  100.¦ 1:06.24  100.¦ 1:16.52  158.¦ 1:40.43  170.¦ 4:40.00  269.¦ 7:53.12  284.¦ 7:53.12  284.¦ 7:56.05  283.¦ 9:08.14  281.¦10:26.22  286.¦11:49.40  289.¦13:15.22  288.¦
M35         15. Diedrich Jochen        1969   9:18.48,9     34.42,1   (349) diploma   ¦    27.50   12.¦   23.33   19.¦   51.24   12.¦    3.12   19.¦   20.42   84.¦ 2:16.20   37.¦ 2:21.43   20.¦ 4:58.46   24.¦    1.27   48.¦   47.26   37.¦   49.54   39.¦   52.17   32.¦   54.19   41.¦
                Hofheim                GER                                            ¦               ¦   51.24   12.¦   51.24   12.¦   54.36   10.¦ 1:15.19   10.¦ 3:31.40   11.¦ 5:53.23   13.¦ 5:53.23   13.¦ 5:54.50   11.¦ 6:42.17   12.¦ 7:32.11   14.¦ 8:24.29   15.¦ 9:18.48   15.¦
M40        125. Diehlmann Jens         1966  10:25.07,4   1:40.51,6   (297) diploma   ¦    30.49   29.¦   24.48   27.¦   55.37   26.¦    5.01  178.¦   21.04  122.¦ 2:23.56  131.¦ 2:32.11  106.¦ 5:17.12  115.¦    2.05  142.¦   52.14  142.¦   58.22  198.¦ 1:06.11  249.¦ 1:08.21  246.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦   55.37   26.¦   55.37   26.¦ 1:00.39   36.¦ 1:21.44   35.¦ 3:45.40   54.¦ 6:17.52   71.¦ 6:17.52   71.¦ 6:19.57   69.¦ 7:12.11   78.¦ 8:10.34   92.¦ 9:16.46  120.¦10:25.07  125.¦
M35         79. Dietz Matthias         1971   9:55.40,8   1:11.34,0  (1070) diploma   ¦    32.22   70.¦   26.16   75.¦   58.38   76.¦    3.36   51.¦   21.03  127.¦ 2:22.03  121.¦ 2:30.15   94.¦ 5:13.23   98.¦    1.35   67.¦   53.19  165.¦   53.56  103.¦   54.36   74.¦   56.35   66.¦
                Asterode               GER                                            ¦               ¦   58.38   76.¦   58.38   76.¦ 1:02.15   66.¦ 1:23.18   62.¦ 3:45.22   72.¦ 6:15.38   78.¦ 6:15.38   78.¦ 6:17.13   75.¦ 7:10.32   83.¦ 8:04.28   88.¦ 8:59.05   81.¦ 9:55.40   79.¦
M40        252. Dilcher Dominik        1968  11:13.50,7   2:29.34,9  (1073) diploma   ¦    40.13  294.¦   30.45  259.¦ 1:10.58  275.¦    4.21  119.¦   22.20  275.¦ 2:32.00  270.¦ 2:42.16  247.¦ 5:36.37  258.¦    2.52  255.¦   58.38  307.¦ 1:04.29  315.¦ 1:06.27  256.¦ 1:09.25  265.¦
                Mühltal                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:10.58  275.¦ 1:10.58  275.¦ 1:15.20  244.¦ 1:37.40  243.¦ 4:09.40  249.¦ 6:51.57  250.¦ 6:51.57  250.¦ 6:54.50  248.¦ 7:53.28  255.¦ 8:57.58  266.¦10:04.25  255.¦11:13.50  252.¦
M40        454. Dippe Udo              1966  13:43.16,9   4:59.01,1  (1076) diploma   ¦    39.02  257.¦   32.45  341.¦ 1:11.47  303.¦    6.02  280.¦   23.55  399.¦ 2:45.18  406.¦ 3:03.52  432.¦ 6:13.05  420.¦    6.54  476.¦ 1:04.20  402.¦ 1:56.33  483.¦ 1:32.10  464.¦ 1:32.22  451.¦
                Münzenberg             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.47  303.¦ 1:11.47  303.¦ 1:17.50  288.¦ 1:41.45  306.¦ 4:27.03  369.¦ 7:30.55  391.¦ 7:30.55  391.¦ 7:37.50  400.¦ 8:42.10  406.¦10:38.44  452.¦12:10.54  454.¦13:43.16  454.¦
F30         33. Döbele Melanie         1973  12:19.25,8   2:36.06,5   (501) diploma   ¦    45.00   40.¦   34.39   38.¦ 1:19.39   40.¦    6.48   43.¦   24.31   40.¦ 2:45.58   28.¦ 2:55.50   29.¦ 6:06.21   29.¦    3.48   39.¦ 1:00.59   28.¦ 1:08.46   35.¦ 1:12.59   34.¦ 1:20.03   37.¦
                Bad Homburg            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.39   40.¦ 1:19.39   40.¦ 1:26.27   41.¦ 1:50.59   42.¦ 4:36.58   34.¦ 7:32.49   30.¦ 7:32.49   30.¦ 7:36.37   32.¦ 8:37.37   32.¦ 9:46.23   33.¦10:59.22   32.¦12:19.25   33.¦
M35        322. Dommrich Danilo        1972  11:46.46,8   3:02.40,0  (1094) diploma   ¦    39.44  300.¦   31.05  288.¦ 1:10.49  293.¦    7.10  356.¦   23.34  356.¦ 2:33.37  268.¦ 2:39.14  214.¦ 5:36.25  249.¦    3.47  353.¦ 1:05.27  388.¦ 1:11.29  376.¦ 1:16.25  365.¦ 1:15.10  324.¦
                Karben                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:10.49  293.¦ 1:10.49  293.¦ 1:18.00  301.¦ 1:41.34  305.¦ 4:15.11  293.¦ 6:54.26  259.¦ 6:54.26  259.¦ 6:58.13  262.¦ 8:03.41  276.¦ 9:15.10  298.¦10:31.35  322.¦11:46.46  322.¦
M45        277. Dr. Döring Peter       1962  12:57.45,9   3:40.23,9  (1100) diploma   ¦    50.54  315.¦   39.24  305.¦ 1:30.18  312.¦   11.39  317.¦   25.04  294.¦ 3:05.34  314.¦ 3:15.14  304.¦ 6:45.53  310.¦    7.17  318.¦ 1:00.09  214.¦ 1:05.06  216.¦ 1:10.01  204.¦ 1:07.19  146.¦
                Heuchelheim            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.18  312.¦ 1:30.18  312.¦ 1:41.58  314.¦ 2:07.02  312.¦ 5:12.37  311.¦ 8:27.51  311.¦ 8:27.51  311.¦ 8:35.09  313.¦ 9:35.19  307.¦10:40.25  300.¦11:50.26  290.¦12:57.45  277.¦
M35        443. Dr. Dornbusch Joerg Ol 1968  14:41.38,6   5:57.31,8  (1102) diploma   ¦    36.53  191.¦   28.54  176.¦ 1:05.48  187.¦    8.57  411.¦   23.19  339.¦ 2:42.17  372.¦ 3:04.51  416.¦ 6:10.27  396.¦    3.23  318.¦ 1:15.04  436.¦ 1:33.07  445.¦ 2:02.03  447.¦ 2:22.47  446.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.48  187.¦ 1:05.48  187.¦ 1:14.45  249.¦ 1:38.04  262.¦ 4:20.22  318.¦ 7:25.13  367.¦ 7:25.13  367.¦ 7:28.36  363.¦ 8:43.41  393.¦10:16.48  419.¦12:18.51  429.¦14:41.38  442.¦
M30        DNF  Dörner Oliver          1973   8:34.22,4 run 21km (E  (1104)           ¦    32.18   70.¦   25.48   61.¦   58.07   67.¦    5.32  156.¦   21.16  105.¦ 2:23.59  107.¦ 2:37.24  125.¦ 5:22.39  112.¦    2.40  156.¦   54.35  137.¦ 1:10.46  229.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Nidderau               GER                                            ¦               ¦   58.07   67.¦   58.07   67.¦ 1:03.39   78.¦ 1:24.55   74.¦ 3:48.55   92.¦ 6:26.19   97.¦ 6:26.19   97.¦ 6:29.00   95.¦ 7:23.35  104.¦ 8:34.22  129.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        DNF  Doerrstein Stefan      1963   8:17.34,9 run 7.7km (  (1085)           ¦    32.12   20.¦   27.18   49.¦   59.30   32.¦    6.45  217.¦   23.39  239.¦ 2:50.00  274.¦ 3:07.00  280.¦ 6:20.40  278.¦    3.25  209.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Dietzenbach            GER                                            ¦               ¦   59.30   32.¦   59.30   32.¦ 1:06.16   44.¦ 1:29.56   64.¦ 4:19.56  199.¦ 7:26.56  244.¦ 7:26.56  244.¦ 7:30.22  244.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         40. Draisbach K. Stefan    1963  10:09.05,2     51.43,2  (1106) diploma   ¦    34.40   57.¦   28.37   83.¦ 1:03.18   72.¦    5.46  158.¦   21.51  112.¦ 2:26.07   91.¦ 2:40.15  131.¦ 5:28.13  111.¦    2.25  120.¦   48.50   26.¦   50.40   17.¦   51.33   11.¦   58.16   40.¦
                Eppstein               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:03.18   72.¦ 1:03.18   72.¦ 1:09.04   76.¦ 1:30.56   73.¦ 3:57.03   78.¦ 6:37.18   94.¦ 6:37.18   94.¦ 6:39.43   93.¦ 7:28.34   81.¦ 8:19.15   63.¦ 9:10.48   50.¦10:09.05   40.¦
M45         76. Drechsel Ulrich        1962  10:26.26,8   1:09.04,8  (1107) diploma   ¦    33.16   39.¦   26.11   25.¦   59.28   30.¦    4.04   33.¦   22.03  133.¦ 2:30.31  141.¦ 2:37.36  110.¦ 5:30.11  122.¦    1.55   69.¦   54.11  104.¦   58.06  117.¦   58.13   66.¦ 1:00.15   59.¦
                Darmstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦   59.28   30.¦   59.28   30.¦ 1:03.33   21.¦ 1:25.37   28.¦ 3:56.08   74.¦ 6:33.44   83.¦ 6:33.44   83.¦ 6:35.39   80.¦ 7:29.51   84.¦ 8:27.57   86.¦ 9:26.11   82.¦10:26.26   76.¦
M45        164. Dresselhaus Wilhelm    1959  11:17.39,2   2:00.17,2  (1110) diploma   ¦    45.40  266.¦   35.42  260.¦ 1:21.22  265.¦    5.05  117.¦   22.23  160.¦ 2:30.55  147.¦ 2:44.26  164.¦ 5:37.46  156.¦    2.24  117.¦   58.40  188.¦ 1:00.58  163.¦ 1:07.27  180.¦ 1:03.54  102.¦
                Hofheim                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.22  265.¦ 1:21.22  265.¦ 1:26.28  254.¦ 1:48.51  249.¦ 4:19.47  197.¦ 7:04.14  182.¦ 7:04.14  182.¦ 7:06.38  180.¦ 8:05.19  179.¦ 9:06.17  178.¦10:13.45  176.¦11:17.39  164.¦
M25         55. Dröll Martin           1982  10:26.08,0   1:36.27,9  (1112) diploma   ¦    31.34   38.¦   26.32   43.¦   58.07   42.¦    3.17   16.¦   20.28   28.¦ 2:18.46   31.¦ 2:30.21   39.¦ 5:09.36   33.¦    1.27   20.¦   50.51   48.¦ 1:01.30   91.¦ 1:09.39  100.¦ 1:11.39   96.¦
                Dreieich               GER                                            ¦               ¦   58.07   42.¦   58.07   42.¦ 1:01.24   34.¦ 1:21.52   32.¦ 3:40.39   30.¦ 6:11.00   31.¦ 6:11.00   31.¦ 6:12.27   30.¦ 7:03.18   33.¦ 8:04.48   37.¦ 9:14.28   47.¦10:26.08   55.¦
M30         94. Drozdowski Waldemar    1976  10:12.53,4   1:31.43,7  (1114) diploma   ¦    38.32  173.¦   29.36  154.¦ 1:08.09  168.¦    5.28  154.¦   19.18   10.¦ 2:15.46   40.¦ 2:31.16   79.¦ 5:06.21   56.¦    3.56  225.¦   50.16   90.¦   55.45  109.¦ 1:02.18  129.¦ 1:00.38   89.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.09  168.¦ 1:08.09  168.¦ 1:13.37  157.¦ 1:32.56  136.¦ 3:48.42   91.¦ 6:19.58   78.¦ 6:19.58   78.¦ 6:23.54   81.¦ 7:14.11   78.¦ 8:09.56   84.¦ 9:12.15   95.¦10:12.53   94.¦
M45        293. Duckworth Mark         1962  13:29.35,4   4:12.13,4  (1117) diploma   ¦    47.20  286.¦   36.27  270.¦ 1:23.48  281.¦    7.37  245.¦   24.26  277.¦ 2:55.21  290.¦ 3:07.16  281.¦ 6:27.04  285.¦    4.27  262.¦ 1:16.08  317.¦ 1:16.04  287.¦ 1:24.22  286.¦ 1:30.02  292.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GBR                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.48  281.¦ 1:23.48  281.¦ 1:31.25  280.¦ 1:55.52  282.¦ 4:51.13  290.¦ 7:58.30  286.¦ 7:58.30  286.¦ 8:02.57  286.¦ 9:19.05  293.¦10:35.10  295.¦11:59.32  297.¦13:29.35  293.¦
M45         52. Düsterhöft Bernd       1962  10:15.43,7     58.21,7  (1124) diploma   ¦    39.37  163.¦   29.16  101.¦ 1:08.54  139.¦    4.37   79.¦   22.21  156.¦ 2:24.38   76.¦ 2:31.13   47.¦ 5:18.13   66.¦    3.07  187.¦   51.09   61.¦   54.09   51.¦   56.54   49.¦   58.39   46.¦
                Dieburg                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.54  139.¦ 1:08.54  139.¦ 1:13.31  126.¦ 1:35.52  128.¦ 4:00.30   95.¦ 6:31.44   75.¦ 6:31.44   75.¦ 6:34.51   76.¦ 7:26.01   72.¦ 8:20.10   66.¦ 9:17.04   63.¦10:15.43   52.¦
M18         34. Ebert Alexander        1985  12:23.36,6   3:37.11,8  (1128) diploma   ¦    35.40   28.¦   28.50   27.¦ 1:04.30   27.¦    4.30   23.¦   23.24   38.¦ 2:32.53   33.¦ 2:54.47   34.¦ 5:51.05   34.¦    1.44   12.¦ 1:07.14   37.¦ 1:12.47   34.¦ 1:24.04   36.¦ 1:37.38   39.¦
                Maintal                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:04.30   27.¦ 1:04.30   27.¦ 1:09.01   26.¦ 1:32.25   26.¦ 4:05.19   28.¦ 7:00.07   31.¦ 7:00.07   31.¦ 7:01.52   29.¦ 8:09.06   32.¦ 9:21.54   33.¦10:45.58   33.¦12:23.36   34.¦
M30        144. Eckhardt Oliver        1976  10:54.47,4   2:13.37,7  (1131) diploma   ¦    41.31  217.¦   32.18  207.¦ 1:13.50  212.¦    7.10  218.¦   21.25  112.¦ 2:30.32  156.¦ 2:46.09  168.¦ 5:38.07  163.¦    2.55  171.¦   52.49  119.¦   51.43   56.¦   57.11   86.¦ 1:11.00  172.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.50  212.¦ 1:13.50  212.¦ 1:21.00  207.¦ 1:42.26  201.¦ 4:12.58  177.¦ 6:59.07  172.¦ 6:59.07  172.¦ 7:02.02  172.¦ 7:54.52  164.¦ 8:46.35  152.¦ 9:43.47  137.¦10:54.47  144.¦
M35        437. Eggert Thomas          1970  14:13.59,5   5:29.52,7  (1137) diploma   ¦    51.25  460.¦   40.44  458.¦ 1:32.10  460.¦    6.52  342.¦   25.12  432.¦ 3:09.32  462.¦ 3:49.23  456.¦ 7:24.07  455.¦    6.00  432.¦ 1:06.44  401.¦ 1:12.20  383.¦ 1:19.49  378.¦ 1:25.53  397.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.10  460.¦ 1:32.10  460.¦ 1:39.03  453.¦ 2:04.15  453.¦ 5:13.48  461.¦ 9:03.11  454.¦ 9:03.11  454.¦ 9:09.12  454.¦10:15.56  451.¦11:28.16  446.¦12:48.05  442.¦14:13.59  436.¦
M45        239. Ehrling Wolfgang       1959  12:17.58,8   3:00.36,8  (1138) diploma   ¦    37.20  109.¦   29.04   94.¦ 1:06.24  100.¦    9.47  295.¦   22.58  202.¦ 2:38.43  214.¦ 2:55.21  238.¦ 5:57.03  229.¦    3.03  184.¦ 1:04.08  261.¦ 1:13.40  276.¦ 1:23.36  283.¦ 1:20.15  246.¦
                Dautphetal             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.24  100.¦ 1:06.24  100.¦ 1:16.12  153.¦ 1:39.10  154.¦ 4:17.54  187.¦ 7:13.15  212.¦ 7:13.15  212.¦ 7:16.18  210.¦ 8:20.27  216.¦ 9:34.07  225.¦10:57.43  238.¦12:17.58  239.¦
M35        226. Ehry Markus            1970  10:57.31,5   2:13.24,7  (1139) diploma   ¦    43.54  400.¦   33.16  367.¦ 1:17.11  384.¦    4.32  142.¦   21.29  173.¦ 2:28.25  226.¦ 2:40.00  222.¦ 5:29.55  217.¦    1.31   57.¦   57.12  252.¦ 1:04.08  295.¦ 1:03.45  221.¦   59.15  107.¦
                Flörsheim              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.11  384.¦ 1:17.11  384.¦ 1:21.43  344.¦ 1:43.12  323.¦ 4:11.38  275.¦ 6:51.38  246.¦ 6:51.38  246.¦ 6:53.09  238.¦ 7:50.22  238.¦ 8:54.30  241.¦ 9:58.15  239.¦10:57.31  226.¦
M40        240. Eifler Peter           1965  11:09.53,7   2:25.37,9  (1142) diploma   ¦    37.32  201.¦   29.05  176.¦ 1:06.37  195.¦    6.02  279.¦   21.27  171.¦ 2:31.32  262.¦ 2:45.40  284.¦ 5:38.40  275.¦    2.13  159.¦ 1:00.46  351.¦ 1:02.30  281.¦ 1:06.59  266.¦ 1:06.03  201.¦
                Bad Vilbel             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.37  195.¦ 1:06.37  195.¦ 1:12.40  202.¦ 1:34.07  203.¦ 4:05.40  216.¦ 6:51.20  247.¦ 6:51.20  247.¦ 6:53.34  240.¦ 7:54.20  260.¦ 8:56.50  261.¦10:03.50  253.¦11:09.53  240.¦
M18         29. Endler Stefan          1983  11:35.37,2   2:49.12,4  (1146) diploma   ¦    31.24   17.¦   25.19   15.¦   56.43   15.¦    4.12   19.¦   22.26   28.¦ 2:31.30   29.¦ 2:47.06   28.¦ 5:41.03   30.¦    2.34   25.¦   56.33   25.¦ 1:05.43   27.¦ 1:21.58   34.¦ 1:26.48   32.¦
                Mainz-Kostheim         GER                                            ¦               ¦   56.43   15.¦   56.43   15.¦ 1:00.55   17.¦ 1:23.22   18.¦ 3:54.52   23.¦ 6:41.59   25.¦ 6:41.59   25.¦ 6:44.33   25.¦ 7:41.06   24.¦ 8:46.50   24.¦10:08.49   26.¦11:35.37   29.¦
M45        220. Endres Karl-Heinz      1961  11:56.10,1   2:38.48,1  (1147) diploma   ¦    41.54  209.¦   31.27  176.¦ 1:13.21  196.¦    4.55  102.¦   23.08  212.¦ 2:41.08  231.¦ 2:46.57  187.¦ 5:51.14  204.¦    5.50  298.¦ 1:01.33  226.¦ 1:08.13  246.¦ 1:10.54  212.¦ 1:20.05  245.¦
                Bad Homburg            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.21  196.¦ 1:13.21  196.¦ 1:18.17  171.¦ 1:41.26  177.¦ 4:22.34  211.¦ 7:09.32  200.¦ 7:09.32  200.¦ 7:15.22  206.¦ 8:16.56  206.¦ 9:25.09  215.¦10:36.04  216.¦11:56.10  220.¦
M35        138. Engel Oliver           1970  10:23.39,5   1:39.32,7  (1151) diploma   ¦    35.32  163.¦   28.57  180.¦ 1:04.30  162.¦    5.04  202.¦   21.45  205.¦ 2:20.00   81.¦ 2:29.58   92.¦ 5:11.45   87.¦    2.17  175.¦   53.14  162.¦   57.32  178.¦ 1:05.04  242.¦ 1:04.10  187.¦
                Neu-Isenburg           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:04.30  162.¦ 1:04.30  162.¦ 1:09.35  163.¦ 1:31.21  164.¦ 3:51.22  116.¦ 6:21.20   99.¦ 6:21.20   99.¦ 6:23.37  101.¦ 7:16.52  108.¦ 8:14.25  119.¦ 9:19.29  135.¦10:23.39  138.¦
M30        237. Engel Patrick          1974  12:48.29,5   4:07.19,8  (1152) diploma   ¦    48.40  263.¦   39.16  264.¦ 1:27.57  264.¦    6.33  188.¦   24.36  245.¦ 2:49.49  248.¦ 3:02.20  240.¦ 6:16.46  244.¦    2.38  151.¦ 1:02.09  213.¦ 1:10.16  226.¦ 1:15.13  211.¦ 1:26.54  241.¦
                Bruchköbel             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.57  264.¦ 1:27.57  264.¦ 1:34.30  261.¦ 1:59.07  261.¦ 4:48.56  257.¦ 7:51.16  252.¦ 7:51.16  252.¦ 7:53.55  251.¦ 8:56.04  246.¦10:06.21  243.¦11:21.35  237.¦12:48.29  237.¦
F35         20. Engel Tanja            1968  11:51.21,5   1:40.06,7   (509) diploma   ¦    38.28   18.¦   29.46   17.¦ 1:08.15   18.¦    6.34   33.¦   24.46   38.¦ 2:47.07   27.¦ 3:01.32   28.¦ 6:13.26   28.¦    3.56   39.¦ 1:00.44   26.¦ 1:03.57   18.¦ 1:03.39   13.¦ 1:10.47   22.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.15   18.¦ 1:08.15   18.¦ 1:14.50   19.¦ 1:39.36   22.¦ 4:26.44   25.¦ 7:28.16   24.¦ 7:28.16   24.¦ 7:32.12   24.¦ 8:32.57   25.¦ 9:36.54   25.¦10:40.33   21.¦11:51.21   20.¦
M25        103. Engelhardt Roland      1979  11:41.01,8   2:51.21,7  (1153) diploma   ¦    46.44  142.¦   38.14  140.¦ 1:24.59  143.¦    5.30   87.¦   22.40   99.¦ 2:35.31  105.¦ 2:49.12  103.¦ 5:47.24  102.¦    1.45   37.¦   58.26  105.¦ 1:03.25   96.¦ 1:08.09   94.¦ 1:11.20   94.¦
                Darmstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.59  143.¦ 1:24.59  143.¦ 1:30.30  138.¦ 1:53.10  134.¦ 4:28.41  119.¦ 7:17.54  108.¦ 7:17.54  108.¦ 7:19.39  108.¦ 8:18.05  106.¦ 9:21.31  106.¦10:29.41  106.¦11:41.01  103.¦
M45        205. Englert Thomas         1961  11:42.24,7   2:25.02,7  (1154) diploma   ¦    49.32  307.¦   42.54  317.¦ 1:32.27  315.¦    5.07  121.¦   22.29  171.¦ 2:41.57  235.¦ 2:50.30  211.¦ 5:54.57  224.¦    1.46   47.¦   57.09  161.¦ 1:02.58  191.¦ 1:02.49  137.¦ 1:05.08  113.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.27  315.¦ 1:32.27  315.¦ 1:37.35  299.¦ 2:00.04  295.¦ 4:42.02  278.¦ 7:32.32  253.¦ 7:32.32  253.¦ 7:34.18  251.¦ 8:31.28  237.¦ 9:34.26  228.¦10:37.15  218.¦11:42.24  205.¦
M40        307. Erdel Thomas           1968  11:35.57,3   2:51.41,5  (1156) diploma   ¦    42.42  373.¦   33.25  364.¦ 1:16.08  365.¦    6.54  340.¦   23.52  396.¦ 2:30.29  248.¦ 2:39.43  219.¦ 5:34.05  239.¦    4.59  427.¦   59.36  325.¦ 1:04.07  310.¦ 1:13.59  342.¦ 1:16.06  349.¦
                Usingen                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.08  365.¦ 1:16.08  365.¦ 1:23.02  361.¦ 1:46.54  372.¦ 4:17.24  322.¦ 6:57.07  280.¦ 6:57.07  280.¦ 7:02.07  284.¦ 8:01.43  288.¦ 9:05.51  290.¦10:19.51  301.¦11:35.57  307.¦
M45        213. Erlebach Torsten       1962  11:50.25,5   2:33.03,5  (1158) diploma   ¦    38.37  137.¦   31.16  172.¦ 1:09.54  156.¦    6.03  176.¦   23.55  254.¦ 2:43.58  245.¦ 2:58.37  253.¦ 6:06.31  248.¦    1.49   55.¦   57.08  160.¦ 1:02.15  180.¦ 1:08.31  192.¦ 1:18.10  237.¦
                Linsengericht          GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.54  156.¦ 1:09.54  156.¦ 1:15.57  151.¦ 1:39.53  163.¦ 4:23.52  215.¦ 7:22.29  235.¦ 7:22.29  235.¦ 7:24.18  225.¦ 8:21.27  218.¦ 9:23.43  213.¦10:32.15  210.¦11:50.25  213.¦
M40        461. Ernst Martin           1968  13:55.13,7   5:10.57,9  (1159) diploma   ¦    50.43  468.¦   47.20  484.¦ 1:38.03  474.¦   14.25  491.¦   24.36  436.¦ 2:57.22  463.¦ 3:24.16  471.¦ 6:46.15  467.¦    6.11  468.¦ 1:07.53  441.¦ 1:17.49  442.¦ 1:19.31  397.¦ 1:25.03  420.¦
                Darmstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.03  474.¦ 1:38.03  474.¦ 1:52.28  484.¦ 2:17.05  482.¦ 5:14.28  478.¦ 8:38.44  476.¦ 8:38.44  476.¦ 8:44.56  474.¦ 9:52.49  471.¦11:10.39  467.¦12:30.10  464.¦13:55.13  461.¦
M50         13. Erzberger Michael      1955  10:29.42,8     59.37,6   (337) diploma   ¦    33.04    8.¦   27.09   11.¦ 1:00.14    9.¦    4.23   12.¦   22.39   45.¦ 2:28.28   22.¦ 2:37.44   24.¦ 5:28.53   22.¦    1.44    8.¦   54.01   18.¦   58.18   24.¦ 1:00.56   20.¦ 1:01.11   11.¦
                Dreieich               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:00.14    9.¦ 1:00.14    9.¦ 1:04.37    9.¦ 1:27.17    9.¦ 3:55.45   14.¦ 6:33.30   16.¦ 6:33.30   16.¦ 6:35.15   16.¦ 7:29.16   15.¦ 8:27.35   15.¦ 9:28.31   14.¦10:29.42   13.¦
M40        418. Escherich John         1964  12:43.28,2   3:59.12,4  (1160) diploma   ¦    41.24  337.¦   30.11  231.¦ 1:11.36  297.¦    8.46  429.¦   23.00  333.¦ 2:46.08  414.¦ 3:05.21  434.¦ 6:14.30  424.¦    2.55  267.¦ 1:04.05  397.¦ 1:18.07  444.¦ 1:24.08  426.¦ 1:19.17  380.¦
                Neu-Isenburg           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.36  297.¦ 1:11.36  297.¦ 1:20.22  332.¦ 1:43.23  332.¦ 4:29.31  386.¦ 7:34.53  404.¦ 7:34.53  404.¦ 7:37.49  398.¦ 8:41.55  403.¦10:00.02  420.¦11:24.10  425.¦12:43.28  418.¦
F30         20. Essinger Steffi        1974  11:22.57,0   1:39.37,7   (512) diploma   ¦    35.12   15.¦   28.21   19.¦ 1:03.34   17.¦    6.30   40.¦   22.19   14.¦ 2:35.23   18.¦ 2:48.29   19.¦ 5:46.12   18.¦    2.51   27.¦   58.36   19.¦ 1:05.28   27.¦ 1:08.49   25.¦ 1:10.53   23.¦
                Griesheim              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:03.34   17.¦ 1:03.34   17.¦ 1:10.04   22.¦ 1:32.24   19.¦ 4:07.47   19.¦ 6:56.16   17.¦ 6:56.16   17.¦ 6:59.08   17.¦ 7:57.44   16.¦ 9:03.13   17.¦10:12.03   20.¦11:22.57   20.¦
M45        119. Fabian Günter          1961  10:51.57,5   1:34.35,5  (1164) diploma   ¦    42.37  225.¦   33.59  239.¦ 1:16.37  233.¦    5.23  138.¦   22.05  137.¦ 2:29.25  129.¦ 2:46.42  183.¦ 5:38.13  158.¦    2.30  130.¦   49.49   35.¦   57.45  110.¦ 1:00.06   95.¦ 1:01.31   77.¦
                Raunheim               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.37  233.¦ 1:16.37  233.¦ 1:22.00  212.¦ 1:44.06  205.¦ 4:13.31  161.¦ 7:00.14  173.¦ 7:00.14  173.¦ 7:02.44  172.¦ 7:52.33  146.¦ 8:50.19  140.¦ 9:50.26  131.¦10:51.57  119.¦
M40        176. Fahlke Christof        1965  10:41.06,6   1:56.50,8  (1167) diploma   ¦    33.14   79.¦   26.22   70.¦   59.36   76.¦    5.02  179.¦   21.03  119.¦ 2:28.53  222.¦ 2:38.51  203.¦ 5:28.48  205.¦    2.50  251.¦   56.04  238.¦ 1:00.00  229.¦ 1:02.00  183.¦ 1:06.43  218.¦
                Babenhausen            GER                                            ¦               ¦   59.36   76.¦   59.36   76.¦ 1:04.38   78.¦ 1:25.42   74.¦ 3:54.35  143.¦ 6:33.27  153.¦ 6:33.27  153.¦ 6:36.17  155.¦ 7:32.21  171.¦ 8:32.22  177.¦ 9:34.23  177.¦10:41.06  176.¦
M25        DNF  Falk Martin            1979  13:23.27,4 run 27.1km   (1168)           ¦    34.46   63.¦   27.59   61.¦ 1:02.45   62.¦    4.54   74.¦   22.39   98.¦ 2:38.23  112.¦ 3:25.25  143.¦ 6:26.29  137.¦    7.28  149.¦ 1:52.40  150.¦ 2:40.32  149.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Kirchhain              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:02.45   62.¦ 1:02.45   62.¦ 1:07.40   62.¦ 1:30.20   63.¦ 4:08.44   95.¦ 7:34.10  121.¦ 7:34.10  121.¦ 7:41.38  125.¦ 9:34.19  143.¦12:14.51  147.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M25         91. Faust Jochen           1980  11:11.44,0   2:22.03,9  (1169) diploma   ¦    35.51   75.¦   29.00   75.¦ 1:04.51   74.¦    5.43   91.¦   22.10   85.¦ 2:30.03   89.¦ 2:42.36   90.¦ 5:34.50   88.¦    7.58  150.¦   55.06   78.¦   59.01   75.¦ 1:07.22   90.¦ 1:16.50  108.¦
                Obertshausen           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:04.51   74.¦ 1:04.51   74.¦ 1:10.34   74.¦ 1:32.45   73.¦ 4:02.48   88.¦ 6:45.24   87.¦ 6:45.24   87.¦ 6:53.23   91.¦ 7:48.29   90.¦ 8:47.31   89.¦ 9:54.54   88.¦11:11.44   91.¦
M35        440. Fay Alexander          1969  14:29.42,8   5:45.36,0  (1170) diploma   ¦    43.13  383.¦   33.24  372.¦ 1:16.37  378.¦    6.18  298.¦   24.34  411.¦ 2:51.24  415.¦ 3:02.59  406.¦ 6:18.58  413.¦    4.22  387.¦ 1:20.47  445.¦ 1:29.29  444.¦ 1:43.54  442.¦ 2:09.15  445.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.37  378.¦ 1:16.37  378.¦ 1:22.56  366.¦ 1:47.30  377.¦ 4:38.55  408.¦ 7:41.54  414.¦ 7:41.54  414.¦ 7:46.16  413.¦ 9:07.04  423.¦10:36.33  430.¦12:20.27  430.¦14:29.42  439.¦
M35        447. Fay Stefan             1968  15:31.10,1   6:47.03,3  (1171) diploma   ¦    50.04  453.¦   39.11  452.¦ 1:29.16  454.¦   10.07  438.¦   25.58  444.¦ 3:06.10  457.¦ 3:26.46  452.¦ 6:58.55  451.¦    4.45  400.¦ 1:44.38  453.¦ 1:44.39  449.¦ 1:37.04  436.¦ 1:41.44  432.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.16  454.¦ 1:29.16  454.¦ 1:39.23  455.¦ 2:05.21  459.¦ 5:11.32  459.¦ 8:38.18  451.¦ 8:38.18  451.¦ 8:43.04  451.¦10:27.42  452.¦12:12.21  450.¦13:49.25  447.¦15:31.10  446.¦
F40         35. Fellmann Alexandra     1965  12:20.16,5   2:16.42,2   (513) diploma   ¦    46.01   43.¦   35.53   43.¦ 1:21.55   43.¦   12.33   49.¦   23.47   27.¦ 2:48.39   33.¦ 2:56.16   30.¦ 6:08.43   32.¦    2.00   13.¦ 1:02.58   25.¦ 1:07.31   30.¦ 1:09.47   27.¦ 1:14.46   33.¦
                Hohenstein             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.55   43.¦ 1:21.55   43.¦ 1:34.28   45.¦ 1:58.15   44.¦ 4:46.54   40.¦ 7:43.11   35.¦ 7:43.11   35.¦ 7:45.11   35.¦ 8:48.09   35.¦ 9:55.41   35.¦11:05.29   35.¦12:20.16   35.¦
M40        338. Fellmann Andreas       1967  11:49.30,1   3:05.14,3  (1175) diploma   ¦    44.59  420.¦   35.34  419.¦ 1:20.34  422.¦    6.35  317.¦   23.51  395.¦ 2:37.53  338.¦ 2:44.21  271.¦ 5:46.06  313.¦    3.34  346.¦   59.56  335.¦ 1:05.59  338.¦ 1:11.48  327.¦ 1:14.55  340.¦
                Hohenstein             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.34  422.¦ 1:20.34  422.¦ 1:27.09  406.¦ 1:51.01  400.¦ 4:28.54  382.¦ 7:13.15  340.¦ 7:13.15  340.¦ 7:16.49  338.¦ 8:16.45  337.¦ 9:22.45  332.¦10:34.34  330.¦11:49.30  338.¦
M40        330. Fengler Matthias       1966  11:47.15,8   3:03.00,0  (1177) diploma   ¦    44.12  406.¦   33.48  382.¦ 1:18.01  395.¦    8.10  409.¦   22.49  317.¦ 2:34.43  304.¦ 2:42.39  251.¦ 5:40.12  284.¦    4.20  400.¦   58.08  291.¦ 1:05.44  332.¦ 1:16.12  372.¦ 1:16.25  353.¦
                Griesheim              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.01  395.¦ 1:18.01  395.¦ 1:26.11  401.¦ 1:49.00  390.¦ 4:23.44  348.¦ 7:06.24  311.¦ 7:06.24  311.¦ 7:10.44  313.¦ 8:08.53  308.¦ 9:14.38  315.¦10:30.50  324.¦11:47.15  330.¦
M45        323. Feustel Elmar          1959  15:44.04,2   6:26.42,2  (1181) diploma   ¦    46.11  276.¦   34.18  251.¦ 1:20.30  259.¦   18.04  332.¦   29.04  330.¦ 3:09.27  322.¦ 3:42.45  329.¦ 7:21.17  326.¦   11.20  329.¦ 1:35.21  329.¦ 1:35.52  327.¦ 1:41.05  323.¦ 1:40.31  313.¦
                Heuchelheim            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.30  259.¦ 1:20.30  259.¦ 1:38.34  305.¦ 2:07.39  314.¦ 5:17.06  317.¦ 8:59.52  325.¦ 8:59.52  325.¦ 9:11.12  325.¦10:46.34  328.¦12:22.27  327.¦14:03.33  325.¦15:44.04  323.¦
F40          6. Fiedler Silke          1967  10:56.53,5     53.19,2   (514) diploma   ¦    38.44   17.¦   28.52   14.¦ 1:07.36   17.¦    6.45   31.¦   22.26   12.¦ 2:37.45   14.¦ 2:49.34   15.¦ 5:49.46   15.¦    2.56   25.¦   54.36   11.¦   57.23   10.¦   58.25    5.¦   59.21    3.¦
                Lahnau                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.36   17.¦ 1:07.36   17.¦ 1:14.22   17.¦ 1:36.48   17.¦ 4:14.34   14.¦ 7:04.08   14.¦ 7:04.08   14.¦ 7:07.05   14.¦ 8:01.42   10.¦ 8:59.05    9.¦ 9:57.31    7.¦10:56.53    6.¦
M30        186. Filipovic Marjan       1974  11:40.40,6   2:59.30,9  (1185) diploma   ¦    38.46  178.¦   30.44  176.¦ 1:09.31  182.¦    5.54  167.¦   23.24  205.¦ 2:34.04  177.¦ 2:50.44  190.¦ 5:48.12  182.¦    2.23  129.¦ 1:02.19  217.¦ 1:08.21  210.¦ 1:12.27  195.¦ 1:11.30  177.¦
                Nidda                  CRO                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.31  182.¦ 1:09.31  182.¦ 1:15.25  174.¦ 1:38.49  179.¦ 4:12.54  176.¦ 7:03.38  180.¦ 7:03.38  180.¦ 7:06.01  179.¦ 8:08.20  182.¦ 9:16.42  186.¦10:29.10  188.¦11:40.40  186.¦
M40        431. Fischer Matthias       1964  12:58.41,0   4:14.25,2  (1189) diploma   ¦    44.19  409.¦   35.51  424.¦ 1:20.11  420.¦    7.01  357.¦   28.26  486.¦ 3:28.10  489.¦ 3:55.21  487.¦ 7:51.57  486.¦    1.44   81.¦   50.46   98.¦   52.36   73.¦   55.20   73.¦   59.02   91.¦
                Bad Soden-Salmünster   GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.11  420.¦ 1:20.11  420.¦ 1:27.12  408.¦ 1:55.38  433.¦ 5:23.48  483.¦ 9:19.10  485.¦ 9:19.10  485.¦ 9:20.54  483.¦10:11.41  474.¦11:04.18  465.¦11:59.38  450.¦12:58.41  431.¦
F40         30. Fischer Monika         1963  12:05.09,3   2:01.35,0   (515) diploma   ¦    44.49   40.¦   35.12   39.¦ 1:20.02   40.¦    6.15   27.¦   25.07   41.¦ 2:47.11   30.¦ 2:56.59   32.¦ 6:09.18   33.¦    2.41   21.¦   58.19   20.¦ 1:03.49   24.¦ 1:07.00   21.¦ 1:17.42   35.¦
                Bad Homburg            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.02   40.¦ 1:20.02   40.¦ 1:26.17   40.¦ 1:51.24   40.¦ 4:38.36   37.¦ 7:35.35   33.¦ 7:35.35   33.¦ 7:38.17   32.¦ 8:36.37   32.¦ 9:40.26   32.¦10:47.26   30.¦12:05.09   30.¦
M70          4. Flach Kalli            1938  15:02.16,9   2:12.27,5  (1191) diploma   ¦    57.08    4.¦   46.36    4.¦ 1:43.44    4.¦    6.25    2.¦   27.52    4.¦ 3:25.03    4.¦ 3:49.08    4.¦ 7:42.03    4.¦    3.34    2.¦ 1:07.30    3.¦ 1:23.47    4.¦ 1:26.30    3.¦ 1:28.39    3.¦
                Rodenbach              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.44    4.¦ 1:43.44    4.¦ 1:50.10    4.¦ 2:18.02    4.¦ 5:43.06    4.¦ 9:32.14    4.¦ 9:32.14    4.¦ 9:35.49    4.¦10:43.19    4.¦12:07.07    4.¦13:33.37    4.¦15:02.16    4.¦
M45        305. Flögel Christoph       1962  13:51.53,3   4:34.31,3  (1197) diploma   ¦    43.42  249.¦   34.01  244.¦ 1:17.44  245.¦    7.18  234.¦   26.03  313.¦ 3:09.01  321.¦ 3:27.01  319.¦ 7:02.06  322.¦    7.58  322.¦ 1:03.51  256.¦ 1:10.49  260.¦ 1:30.03  303.¦ 1:32.00  296.¦
                Dietzenbach            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.44  245.¦ 1:17.44  245.¦ 1:25.02  246.¦ 1:51.05  256.¦ 5:00.07  299.¦ 8:27.08  309.¦ 8:27.08  309.¦ 8:35.07  312.¦ 9:38.59  309.¦10:49.48  305.¦12:19.52  306.¦13:51.53  305.¦
M45        157. Flugel Eberhard        1960  11:15.26,6   1:58.04,6  (1199) diploma   ¦    43.36  247.¦   32.40  210.¦ 1:16.16  229.¦    5.56  170.¦   22.41  185.¦ 2:40.34  226.¦ 2:49.56  207.¦ 5:53.12  214.¦    0.56    1.¦   52.19   74.¦   58.09  118.¦ 1:00.55  107.¦ 1:07.39  155.¦
                Kronberg               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.16  229.¦ 1:16.16  229.¦ 1:22.12  216.¦ 1:44.54  216.¦ 4:25.28  224.¦ 7:15.25  216.¦ 7:15.25  216.¦ 7:16.21  211.¦ 8:08.41  188.¦ 9:06.50  181.¦10:07.46  169.¦11:15.26  157.¦
M40        414. Fodor Emmerich         1967  12:40.32,2   3:56.16,4  (1200) diploma   ¦    48.41  451.¦   34.35  398.¦ 1:23.17  436.¦   14.30  493.¦   24.43  440.¦ 2:53.43  451.¦ 3:08.26  448.¦ 6:26.53  448.¦    5.54  459.¦ 1:00.11  343.¦ 1:03.54  306.¦ 1:11.51  328.¦ 1:13.58  326.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.17  436.¦ 1:23.17  436.¦ 1:37.47  459.¦ 2:02.31  459.¦ 4:56.15  457.¦ 8:04.41  453.¦ 8:04.41  453.¦ 8:10.35  453.¦ 9:10.47  446.¦10:14.42  436.¦11:26.33  427.¦12:40.32  414.¦
M50         10. Fordham Howard         1955  10:24.49,1     54.43,9  (1203) diploma   ¦    35.38   19.¦   27.20   15.¦ 1:02.59   19.¦    5.05   27.¦   20.24    5.¦ 2:17.22    3.¦ 2:24.40    3.¦ 5:02.27    3.¦    1.37    6.¦   56.58   35.¦   58.23   25.¦ 1:03.04   31.¦ 1:14.12   64.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:02.59   19.¦ 1:02.59   19.¦ 1:08.05   16.¦ 1:28.29   14.¦ 3:45.52    7.¦ 6:10.33    5.¦ 6:10.33    5.¦ 6:12.10    5.¦ 7:09.08    6.¦ 8:07.32    8.¦ 9:10.36    8.¦10:24.49   10.¦
M45        227. Fornoff Pit            1960  12:03.38,8   2:46.16,8  (1204) diploma   ¦    40.56  186.¦   33.38  232.¦ 1:14.34  211.¦    5.39  150.¦   22.04  134.¦ 2:32.49  166.¦ 2:50.10  209.¦ 5:45.03  183.¦    4.21  255.¦   59.35  201.¦ 1:05.54  226.¦ 1:42.11  324.¦ 1:06.17  129.¦
                Mühltal                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:14.34  211.¦ 1:14.34  211.¦ 1:20.13  197.¦ 1:42.17  192.¦ 4:15.06  173.¦ 7:05.17  186.¦ 7:05.17  186.¦ 7:09.39  189.¦ 8:09.14  193.¦ 9:15.09  194.¦10:57.21  237.¦12:03.38  227.¦
M30        233. Frank Markus           1974  12:39.17,2   3:58.07,5  (1208) diploma   ¦    52.13  272.¦   39.23  266.¦ 1:31.37  267.¦    6.27  185.¦   24.42  249.¦ 2:58.57  269.¦ 3:18.45  266.¦ 6:42.24  268.¦    4.48  239.¦   57.25  169.¦ 1:01.26  161.¦ 1:06.02  157.¦ 1:09.04  160.¦
                Reichelsheim           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.37  267.¦ 1:31.37  267.¦ 1:38.04  267.¦ 2:02.47  265.¦ 5:01.44  268.¦ 8:20.29  268.¦ 8:20.29  268.¦ 8:25.18  269.¦ 9:22.43  263.¦10:24.10  250.¦11:30.12  239.¦12:39.17  233.¦
M40        132. Frank Volker           1965  10:27.57,6   1:43.41,8  (1210) diploma   ¦    38.39  243.¦   31.35  296.¦ 1:10.15  263.¦    5.41  236.¦   20.14   34.¦ 2:18.58   54.¦ 2:31.04   91.¦ 5:10.18   62.¦    2.59  275.¦   51.56  132.¦   57.18  169.¦ 1:09.11  296.¦ 1:00.17  109.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:10.15  263.¦ 1:10.15  263.¦ 1:15.56  253.¦ 1:36.11  225.¦ 3:55.10  145.¦ 6:26.14  123.¦ 6:26.14  123.¦ 6:29.14  127.¦ 7:21.10  119.¦ 8:18.28  126.¦ 9:27.40  145.¦10:27.57  132.¦
M40        274. Freyer Helmut          1964  11:21.35,2   2:37.19,4  (1213) diploma   ¦    46.54  437.¦   36.58  440.¦ 1:23.53  439.¦    5.49  249.¦   22.52  323.¦ 2:42.04  377.¦ 2:40.54  232.¦ 5:45.51  310.¦    2.14  163.¦   55.13  224.¦   59.01  213.¦ 1:01.50  179.¦ 1:07.42  233.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.53  439.¦ 1:23.53  439.¦ 1:29.42  425.¦ 1:52.35  416.¦ 4:34.39  402.¦ 7:15.33  349.¦ 7:15.33  349.¦ 7:17.48  342.¦ 8:13.02  324.¦ 9:12.03  309.¦10:13.53  285.¦11:21.35  274.¦
M25        144. Fricke Mario           1980  15:01.06,8   6:11.26,7  (1217) diploma   ¦    45.13  137.¦   38.30  141.¦ 1:23.43  139.¦   13.48  152.¦   26.27  147.¦ 3:31.37  151.¦ 3:53.54  150.¦ 7:51.58  150.¦    6.52  148.¦ 1:12.44  135.¦ 1:19.36  133.¦ 1:16.56  114.¦ 1:35.26  135.¦
                Offenbach              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.43  139.¦ 1:23.43  139.¦ 1:37.32  147.¦ 2:03.59  147.¦ 5:35.36  151.¦ 9:29.30  150.¦ 9:29.30  150.¦ 9:36.23  150.¦10:49.07  148.¦12:08.43  146.¦13:25.40  146.¦15:01.06  144.¦
M35        432. Friedrich Ralf         1971  14:00.48,0   5:16.41,2  (1218) diploma   ¦    49.13  452.¦   41.04  461.¦ 1:30.17  456.¦    9.04  417.¦   27.04  457.¦ 3:03.23  452.¦ 3:12.42  431.¦ 6:43.11  438.¦    8.04  447.¦ 1:09.35  423.¦ 1:19.54  425.¦ 1:31.33  426.¦ 1:29.07  412.¦
                Greifenstein           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.17  456.¦ 1:30.17  456.¦ 1:39.21  454.¦ 2:06.26  461.¦ 5:09.50  457.¦ 8:22.33  444.¦ 8:22.33  444.¦ 8:30.37  445.¦ 9:40.13  442.¦11:00.07  439.¦12:31.40  436.¦14:00.48  431.¦
M35        297. Frisch Michael         1969  11:33.11,1   2:49.04,3  (1220) diploma   ¦    43.29  390.¦   34.57  403.¦ 1:18.26  400.¦    8.53  409.¦   22.23  263.¦ 2:33.46  271.¦ 2:49.20  311.¦ 5:45.30  287.¦    5.32  420.¦   55.12  203.¦   58.42  206.¦ 1:06.46  272.¦ 1:14.07  316.¦
                Kronberg               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.26  400.¦ 1:18.26  400.¦ 1:27.19  411.¦ 1:49.43  394.¦ 4:23.29  335.¦ 7:12.50  330.¦ 7:12.50  330.¦ 7:18.22  334.¦ 8:13.34  310.¦ 9:12.16  291.¦10:19.03  291.¦11:33.11  297.¦
M40        109. Fritz Jochen           1967  10:16.29,2   1:32.13,4  (1222) diploma   ¦    38.28  236.¦   28.09  134.¦ 1:06.37  194.¦    4.04   87.¦   21.58  233.¦ 2:25.20  162.¦ 2:31.07   93.¦ 5:18.25  124.¦    3.18  324.¦   47.59   39.¦   52.17   66.¦   58.27  130.¦ 1:05.18  194.¦
                Wiesbaden              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.37  194.¦ 1:06.37  194.¦ 1:10.42  173.¦ 1:32.40  173.¦ 3:58.00  164.¦ 6:29.08  139.¦ 6:29.08  139.¦ 6:32.26  140.¦ 7:20.25  114.¦ 8:12.43  106.¦ 9:11.11  101.¦10:16.29  109.¦
M35        270. Fronek Holger          1970  11:21.23,4   2:37.16,6  (1224) diploma   ¦    37.12  208.¦   29.00  183.¦ 1:06.13  195.¦    7.07  350.¦   22.28  273.¦ 2:36.12  305.¦ 2:50.35  322.¦ 5:49.16  310.¦    3.11  297.¦   58.18  278.¦ 1:04.07  294.¦ 1:07.38  284.¦ 1:05.30  208.¦
                Hanau                  GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.13  195.¦ 1:06.13  195.¦ 1:13.20  227.¦ 1:35.49  239.¦ 4:12.01  276.¦ 7:02.36  283.¦ 7:02.36  283.¦ 7:05.48  283.¦ 8:04.07  280.¦ 9:08.14  280.¦10:15.52  275.¦11:21.23  270.¦
M55        DNF  Fuchs Harry            1948   6:45.20,0 bike 97km (  (1227)           ¦  1:11.55   50.¦   52.44   50.¦ 2:04.39   50.¦    6.50   21.¦   35.02   50.¦ 3:58.48   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Hanau                  GER                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.39   50.¦ 2:04.39   50.¦ 2:11.29   50.¦ 2:46.31   50.¦ 6:45.20   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        365. Fuhr Michael           1964  12:11.16,5   3:27.00,7  (1231) diploma   ¦    41.50  351.¦   36.10  429.¦ 1:18.00  394.¦   13.29  489.¦   22.26  285.¦ 2:36.33  324.¦ 2:56.00  379.¦ 5:55.00  346.¦    4.15  393.¦ 1:03.30  392.¦ 1:07.09  353.¦ 1:12.57  336.¦ 1:16.52  357.¦
                Schöneck               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.00  394.¦ 1:18.00  394.¦ 1:31.30  431.¦ 1:53.56  419.¦ 4:30.29  387.¦ 7:26.30  384.¦ 7:26.30  384.¦ 7:30.45  380.¦ 8:34.16  385.¦ 9:41.26  375.¦10:54.23  370.¦12:11.16  365.¦
M40        427. Fuhrmann Thomas        1966  12:54.36,0   4:10.20,2  (1232) diploma   ¦    47.25  441.¦   35.39  420.¦ 1:23.04  433.¦   10.00  455.¦   24.25  427.¦ 2:46.25  417.¦ 2:58.14  396.¦ 6:09.05  409.¦    5.21  445.¦ 1:11.11  456.¦ 1:14.46  426.¦ 1:18.18  387.¦ 1:22.48  405.¦
                Wiesbaden              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.04  433.¦ 1:23.04  433.¦ 1:33.04  441.¦ 1:57.30  438.¦ 4:43.55  428.¦ 7:42.10  420.¦ 7:42.10  420.¦ 7:47.31  418.¦ 8:58.42  435.¦10:13.29  435.¦11:31.47  432.¦12:54.36  427.¦
M45         84. Gabel Ulrich           1963  10:31.58,4   1:14.36,4  (1236) diploma   ¦    38.15  125.¦   29.56  125.¦ 1:08.11  129.¦    4.11   44.¦   21.12   67.¦ 2:30.52  146.¦ 2:41.55  144.¦ 5:34.00  136.¦    1.58   76.¦   52.16   72.¦   53.46   47.¦   55.27   38.¦ 1:02.06   82.¦
                Oberursel              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.11  129.¦ 1:08.11  129.¦ 1:12.22  104.¦ 1:33.35  104.¦ 4:04.27  119.¦ 6:46.23  126.¦ 6:46.23  126.¦ 6:48.21  121.¦ 7:40.38  114.¦ 8:34.24  105.¦ 9:29.51   92.¦10:31.58   84.¦
M40        318. Gandenberger Martin    1965  11:40.51,9   2:56.36,1  (1240) diploma   ¦    56.27  482.¦   42.46  469.¦ 1:39.13  478.¦    9.24  446.¦   22.22  280.¦ 2:34.00  300.¦ 2:48.46  317.¦ 5:45.10  304.¦    4.01  382.¦   57.31  280.¦   58.46  206.¦ 1:00.32  158.¦ 1:06.10  205.¦
                Linden                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.13  478.¦ 1:39.13  478.¦ 1:48.38  479.¦ 2:11.00  473.¦ 4:45.01  430.¦ 7:33.48  401.¦ 7:33.48  401.¦ 7:37.50  399.¦ 8:35.21  390.¦ 9:34.08  357.¦10:34.41  331.¦11:40.51  318.¦
M30        245. Garbe Sven             1975  13:14.19,2   4:33.09,5  (1241) diploma   ¦    45.12  242.¦   37.35  256.¦ 1:22.48  252.¦    7.39  229.¦   21.02   91.¦ 2:36.55  189.¦ 2:55.47  213.¦ 5:53.45  197.¦    3.47  221.¦ 1:04.19  229.¦ 1:13.35  234.¦ 1:33.43  258.¦ 1:54.42  263.¦
                Limeshain              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.48  252.¦ 1:22.48  252.¦ 1:30.27  253.¦ 1:51.29  245.¦ 4:28.24  221.¦ 7:24.12  221.¦ 7:24.12  221.¦ 7:27.59  221.¦ 8:32.18  222.¦ 9:45.53  219.¦11:19.37  236.¦13:14.19  245.¦
M40        260. Gärtner-Brüderlein Jür 1964  11:17.05,3   2:32.49,5  (1244) diploma   ¦    38.34  238.¦   29.39  203.¦ 1:08.13  223.¦    6.10  287.¦   24.10  415.¦ 2:31.44  265.¦ 2:49.59  331.¦ 5:45.54  311.¦    2.29  208.¦   59.11  318.¦ 1:04.49  321.¦ 1:03.16  206.¦ 1:06.59  221.¦
                Hanau                  GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.13  223.¦ 1:08.13  223.¦ 1:14.24  228.¦ 1:38.34  258.¦ 4:10.19  258.¦ 7:00.19  293.¦ 7:00.19  293.¦ 7:02.48  288.¦ 8:02.00  289.¦ 9:06.49  292.¦10:10.06  275.¦11:17.05  260.¦
M35        392. Gärtner Marcus         1969  12:40.03,9   3:55.57,1  (1243) diploma   ¦    47.37  439.¦   37.41  433.¦ 1:25.18  440.¦    8.37  406.¦   23.43  367.¦ 2:42.25  373.¦ 2:59.27  382.¦ 6:05.36  384.¦    4.27  392.¦ 1:08.07  414.¦ 1:14.07  395.¦ 1:20.24  381.¦ 1:13.25  308.¦
                Wöllstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.18  440.¦ 1:25.18  440.¦ 1:33.55  439.¦ 1:57.38  437.¦ 4:40.04  416.¦ 7:39.32  405.¦ 7:39.32  405.¦ 7:43.59  410.¦ 8:52.06  413.¦10:06.14  407.¦11:26.38  403.¦12:40.03  391.¦
M45         63. Gattner Michael        1963  10:19.04,4   1:01.42,4  (1250) diploma   ¦    38.15  126.¦   29.17  102.¦ 1:07.33  114.¦    4.45   89.¦   21.16   69.¦ 2:26.20   94.¦ 2:29.29   36.¦ 5:17.06   61.¦    2.22  113.¦   50.50   51.¦   55.25   70.¦   58.49   77.¦ 1:02.11   84.¦
                Heusenstamm            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.33  114.¦ 1:07.33  114.¦ 1:12.18  103.¦ 1:33.34  103.¦ 3:59.55   93.¦ 6:29.25   66.¦ 6:29.25   66.¦ 6:31.47   65.¦ 7:22.37   60.¦ 8:18.03   58.¦ 9:16.53   62.¦10:19.04   63.¦
M45        234. Gaulke Dietmar         1962  12:15.24,4   2:58.02,4  (1251) diploma   ¦    37.05  104.¦   30.54  164.¦ 1:07.59  123.¦    5.04  114.¦   23.04  207.¦ 2:37.58  208.¦ 2:56.37  243.¦ 5:57.41  230.¦    3.07  189.¦   59.51  209.¦ 1:03.13  195.¦ 1:10.34  208.¦ 1:47.52  321.¦
                Hammersbach            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.59  123.¦ 1:07.59  123.¦ 1:13.03  116.¦ 1:36.08  131.¦ 4:14.06  165.¦ 7:10.44  205.¦ 7:10.44  205.¦ 7:13.52  203.¦ 8:13.43  202.¦ 9:16.56  202.¦10:27.31  203.¦12:15.24  234.¦
M45         94. Gavrilovic Goran       1959  10:35.58,7   1:18.36,7  (1252) diploma   ¦    33.05   34.¦   25.35   14.¦   58.41   22.¦    5.56  172.¦   22.33  176.¦ 2:23.33   61.¦ 2:32.41   63.¦ 5:18.48   68.¦    2.36  146.¦ 1:00.23  217.¦ 1:00.47  157.¦ 1:04.35  158.¦ 1:04.10  105.¦
                Rodgau                 YUG                                            ¦               ¦   58.41   22.¦   58.41   22.¦ 1:04.37   31.¦ 1:27.10   37.¦ 3:50.44   48.¦ 6:23.26   48.¦ 6:23.26   48.¦ 6:26.02   50.¦ 7:26.25   74.¦ 8:27.13   84.¦ 9:31.48   97.¦10:35.58   94.¦
M45        113. Geisler Frank          1962  10:48.52,2   1:31.30,2  (1257) diploma   ¦    42.22  221.¦   33.43  235.¦ 1:16.06  228.¦    6.33  208.¦   21.30   87.¦ 2:23.34   62.¦ 2:32.09   57.¦ 5:17.13   62.¦    2.46  157.¦ 1:00.16  216.¦   58.30  126.¦ 1:01.12  115.¦ 1:06.11  126.¦
                Selters                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.06  228.¦ 1:16.06  228.¦ 1:22.40  222.¦ 1:44.10  206.¦ 4:07.44  137.¦ 6:39.54  101.¦ 6:39.54  101.¦ 6:42.40  102.¦ 7:42.57  119.¦ 8:41.27  118.¦ 9:42.40  113.¦10:48.52  113.¦
M45        123. Geissler Dietbert      1959  10:53.34,2   1:36.12,2  (1258) diploma   ¦    41.05  190.¦   32.54  215.¦ 1:14.00  203.¦    5.46  157.¦   22.38  180.¦ 2:32.07  159.¦ 2:42.46  149.¦ 5:37.32  152.¦    3.18  204.¦   52.19   73.¦   56.35   91.¦ 1:00.14   97.¦ 1:03.48  100.¦
                Riedstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:14.00  203.¦ 1:14.00  203.¦ 1:19.46  192.¦ 1:42.24  193.¦ 4:14.32  168.¦ 6:57.18  165.¦ 6:57.18  165.¦ 7:00.36  165.¦ 7:52.55  149.¦ 8:49.31  135.¦ 9:49.46  127.¦10:53.34  123.¦
M55         37. Gerschner Jörg         1949  13:09.16,8   3:03.47,4  (1261) diploma   ¦    51.13   40.¦   42.27   44.¦ 1:33.41   43.¦    6.44   20.¦   23.57   29.¦ 2:51.31   38.¦ 3:12.50   40.¦ 6:28.19   40.¦    4.07   34.¦ 1:08.55   39.¦ 1:11.21   30.¦ 1:15.06   30.¦ 1:21.00   36.¦
                Schöneck               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.41   43.¦ 1:33.41   43.¦ 1:40.25   40.¦ 2:04.23   39.¦ 4:55.55   39.¦ 8:08.45   40.¦ 8:08.45   40.¦ 8:12.52   40.¦ 9:21.48   40.¦10:33.09   39.¦11:48.16   38.¦13:09.16   37.¦
M45        163. Gerstenschläger Frank  1960  11:16.51,9   1:59.29,9  (1262) diploma   ¦    36.47   97.¦   29.56  127.¦ 1:06.43  103.¦    5.23  137.¦   21.53  115.¦ 2:32.08  160.¦ 2:46.42  182.¦ 5:40.44  170.¦    3.01  181.¦   57.45  172.¦ 1:01.35  171.¦ 1:08.38  194.¦ 1:13.01  207.¦
                Darmstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.43  103.¦ 1:06.43  103.¦ 1:12.06  102.¦ 1:34.00  108.¦ 4:06.08  127.¦ 6:52.50  148.¦ 6:52.50  148.¦ 6:55.52  148.¦ 7:53.37  152.¦ 8:55.12  157.¦10:03.50  159.¦11:16.51  163.¦
M40        193. Gilbert Kai            1964  10:45.54,0   2:01.38,2  (1267) diploma   ¦    39.52  281.¦   31.43  302.¦ 1:11.36  296.¦    3.59   78.¦   20.03   20.¦ 2:21.25   88.¦ 2:34.09  140.¦ 5:15.38   96.¦    2.54  261.¦   51.50  130.¦ 1:03.29  297.¦ 1:08.09  281.¦ 1:08.14  243.¦
                Bruchköbel             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.36  296.¦ 1:11.36  296.¦ 1:15.35  246.¦ 1:35.38  216.¦ 3:57.04  156.¦ 6:31.14  145.¦ 6:31.14  145.¦ 6:34.09  147.¦ 7:25.59  141.¦ 8:29.29  167.¦ 9:37.39  190.¦10:45.54  193.¦
M30         57. Glaßner Tobias         1974   9:55.40,2   1:14.30,5   (172) diploma   ¦    33.04   83.¦   26.00   68.¦   59.04   74.¦    3.44   56.¦   20.32   60.¦ 2:16.09   44.¦ 2:25.30   43.¦ 5:02.12   43.¦    0.52    5.¦   58.09  177.¦   56.37  116.¦ 1:03.32  140.¦   51.26   16.¦
                Wehrheim               GER                                            ¦               ¦   59.04   74.¦   59.04   74.¦ 1:02.49   71.¦ 1:23.21   66.¦ 3:39.30   46.¦ 6:05.01   45.¦ 6:05.01   45.¦ 6:05.53   43.¦ 7:04.03   60.¦ 8:00.40   62.¦ 9:04.13   75.¦ 9:55.40   57.¦
M45        138. Goldacker Matthias     1963  11:01.33,4   1:44.11,4  (1284) diploma   ¦    37.27  115.¦   29.06   95.¦ 1:06.34  102.¦    5.31  140.¦   21.57  124.¦ 2:30.23  139.¦ 2:44.37  168.¦ 5:36.57  148.¦    2.09   93.¦   58.44  189.¦ 1:00.06  148.¦ 1:03.55  148.¦ 1:07.34  152.¦
                Hammersbach            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.34  102.¦ 1:06.34  102.¦ 1:12.05  100.¦ 1:34.03  110.¦ 4:04.26  118.¦ 6:49.03  130.¦ 6:49.03  130.¦ 6:51.12  130.¦ 7:49.56  141.¦ 8:50.03  139.¦ 9:53.59  137.¦11:01.33  138.¦
M30        152. Gondorf Tim            1976  11:09.03,0   2:27.53,3  (1286) diploma   ¦    51.43  270.¦   40.28  268.¦ 1:32.11  268.¦    5.43  163.¦   22.00  144.¦ 2:35.06  182.¦ 2:50.52  191.¦ 5:47.59  181.¦    3.12  191.¦   49.32   77.¦   52.36   69.¦   56.12   74.¦ 1:01.35  100.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.11  268.¦ 1:32.11  268.¦ 1:37.54  265.¦ 1:59.55  263.¦ 4:35.01  240.¦ 7:25.53  224.¦ 7:25.53  224.¦ 7:29.06  222.¦ 8:18.38  203.¦ 9:11.14  182.¦10:07.27  159.¦11:09.03  152.¦
F30         27. Gosdeck Michaela       1977  11:47.26,6   2:04.07,3   (527) diploma   ¦    29.15    2.¦   24.06    2.¦   53.21    2.¦    4.10   12.¦   23.31   25.¦ 2:34.49   15.¦ 2:43.00   11.¦ 5:41.21   13.¦    3.14   29.¦ 1:08.11   41.¦ 1:13.11   40.¦ 1:19.53   41.¦ 1:24.01   41.¦
                Oberursel              GER                                            ¦               ¦   53.21    2.¦   53.21    2.¦   57.32    2.¦ 1:21.03    2.¦ 3:55.53    8.¦ 6:38.53   10.¦ 6:38.53   10.¦ 6:42.08   11.¦ 7:50.20   14.¦ 9:03.31   19.¦10:23.25   24.¦11:47.26   27.¦
M45         53. Gössnitzer Rainer      1959  10:15.46,7     58.24,7  (1289) diploma   ¦    35.12   69.¦   28.01   68.¦ 1:03.14   71.¦    3.33    6.¦   20.37   33.¦ 2:22.23   49.¦ 2:33.20   67.¦ 5:16.20   55.¦    1.53   66.¦   56.49  156.¦   55.42   78.¦   58.35   71.¦   59.37   55.¦
                Lampertheim            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:03.14   71.¦ 1:03.14   71.¦ 1:06.47   50.¦ 1:27.24   41.¦ 3:49.48   44.¦ 6:23.08   46.¦ 6:23.08   46.¦ 6:25.02   46.¦ 7:21.51   57.¦ 8:17.34   56.¦ 9:16.09   58.¦10:15.46   53.¦
M35        DNF  Gotta Thomas           1971   9:48.37,3 run 28.7km   (1290)           ¦    41.34  342.¦   32.55  356.¦ 1:14.29  352.¦    4.38  152.¦   20.49  101.¦ 2:24.55  173.¦ 2:33.07  133.¦ 5:18.52  153.¦    1.32   63.¦   56.37  243.¦ 1:06.34  331.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Rödermark              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:14.29  352.¦ 1:14.29  352.¦ 1:19.07  313.¦ 1:39.57  290.¦ 4:04.52  232.¦ 6:37.59  194.¦ 6:37.59  194.¦ 6:39.32  191.¦ 7:36.09  198.¦ 8:42.43  219.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        DNF  Gräf Martin            1962   2:38.45,8 bike 30km (  (1301)           ¦    45.28  263.¦   34.03  245.¦ 1:19.31  252.¦    8.14  268.¦   27.52  326.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Karben                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.31  252.¦ 1:19.31  252.¦ 1:27.46  256.¦ 1:55.39  281.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        280. Gramskopf Peter        1966  11:24.29,9   2:40.14,1  (1303) diploma   ¦    37.14  194.¦   29.22  190.¦ 1:06.37  193.¦    6.03  282.¦   20.42   66.¦ 2:30.18  244.¦ 2:45.47  287.¦ 5:36.48  260.¦    2.54  259.¦   58.55  314.¦ 1:06.48  348.¦ 1:14.06  345.¦ 1:12.14  302.¦
                Mühlheim               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.37  193.¦ 1:06.37  193.¦ 1:12.41  204.¦ 1:33.24  190.¦ 4:03.42  205.¦ 6:49.30  233.¦ 6:49.30  233.¦ 6:52.24  235.¦ 7:51.20  246.¦ 8:58.09  267.¦10:12.15  282.¦11:24.29  280.¦
M30        252. Grün Michael           1973  13:42.23,0   5:01.13,3  (1317) diploma   ¦    59.22  276.¦   46.51  276.¦ 1:46.13  276.¦    7.36  228.¦   26.33  273.¦ 3:10.59  274.¦ 3:20.00  269.¦ 6:57.33  272.¦    5.38  259.¦ 1:04.44  235.¦ 1:10.56  230.¦ 1:11.56  191.¦ 1:17.43  212.¦
                Büdingen               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.13  276.¦ 1:46.13  276.¦ 1:53.50  276.¦ 2:20.23  276.¦ 5:31.23  276.¦ 8:51.23  274.¦ 8:51.23  274.¦ 8:57.02  274.¦10:01.47  270.¦11:12.43  264.¦12:24.39  259.¦13:42.23  252.¦
M45        325. Grünzig Torsten        1961  15:49.55,0   6:32.33,0  (1321) diploma   ¦    59.49  332.¦   48.28  331.¦ 1:48.17  332.¦    8.16  269.¦   26.17  319.¦ 3:15.29  328.¦ 3:40.37  326.¦ 7:22.24  327.¦    5.54  301.¦ 1:34.53  328.¦ 1:34.27  325.¦ 1:36.03  316.¦ 1:39.36  312.¦
                Reinhardshagen         GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.17  332.¦ 1:48.17  332.¦ 1:56.34  333.¦ 2:22.51  333.¦ 5:38.21  330.¦ 9:18.59  329.¦ 9:18.59  329.¦ 9:24.53  329.¦10:59.47  329.¦12:34.14  329.¦14:10.18  327.¦15:49.55  325.¦
M45        241. Gunkel Robert          1960  12:22.12,9   3:04.50,9  (1328) diploma   ¦    47.49  294.¦   38.04  289.¦ 1:25.53  292.¦    6.44  215.¦   24.00  258.¦ 2:44.02  246.¦ 3:03.26  270.¦ 6:11.29  264.¦    2.02   85.¦   59.25  197.¦ 1:07.56  243.¦ 1:12.52  228.¦ 1:15.49  222.¦
                Fränkisch-Crumbach     GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.53  292.¦ 1:25.53  292.¦ 1:32.37  285.¦ 1:56.38  285.¦ 4:40.41  274.¦ 7:44.07  274.¦ 7:44.07  274.¦ 7:46.09  272.¦ 8:45.35  263.¦ 9:53.31  257.¦11:06.23  248.¦12:22.12  241.¦
M45        280. Günther Fred           1960  13:03.09,1   3:45.47,1  (1329) diploma   ¦    47.38  291.¦   39.53  308.¦ 1:27.31  298.¦   10.25  310.¦   23.25  227.¦ 2:50.03  275.¦ 3:08.07  284.¦ 6:21.36  280.¦    8.38  326.¦ 1:08.47  286.¦ 1:14.13  281.¦ 1:15.07  243.¦ 1:16.48  229.¦
                Oberursel              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.31  298.¦ 1:27.31  298.¦ 1:37.57  301.¦ 2:01.23  299.¦ 4:51.26  291.¦ 7:59.33  289.¦ 7:59.33  289.¦ 8:08.11  289.¦ 9:16.59  289.¦10:31.13  293.¦11:46.20  288.¦13:03.09  280.¦
M45        102. Günther Ralf           1962  10:41.28,4   1:24.06,4  (1330) diploma   ¦    40.37  178.¦   30.24  143.¦ 1:11.01  169.¦    4.19   58.¦   21.55  121.¦ 2:25.48   88.¦ 2:35.09   79.¦ 5:22.53   84.¦    1.44   42.¦   57.54  174.¦ 1:00.16  151.¦   59.05   81.¦ 1:04.12  106.¦
                Bad Homburg            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.01  169.¦ 1:11.01  169.¦ 1:15.20  142.¦ 1:37.16  140.¦ 4:03.04  111.¦ 6:38.14   96.¦ 6:38.14   96.¦ 6:39.58   94.¦ 7:37.53  106.¦ 8:38.10  112.¦ 9:37.15  104.¦10:41.28  102.¦
F45         12. Günther Sonja          1962  12:20.49,5   1:29.47,0   (529) diploma   ¦    41.17    6.¦   32.35    7.¦ 1:13.53    7.¦    8.21   23.¦   24.38   14.¦ 2:48.16   12.¦ 3:06.14   13.¦ 6:19.10   12.¦    5.46   23.¦ 1:01.24    9.¦ 1:07.47   15.¦ 1:12.09   15.¦ 1:12.16   11.¦
                Oberursel              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.53    7.¦ 1:13.53    7.¦ 1:22.14   12.¦ 1:46.53   11.¦ 4:35.10   10.¦ 7:41.25   13.¦ 7:41.25   13.¦ 7:47.11   13.¦ 8:48.36   13.¦ 9:56.24   13.¦11:08.33   12.¦12:20.49   12.¦
M50         98. Haaker Uwe             1955  13:31.37,5   4:01.32,3  (1337) diploma   ¦    49.21  106.¦   42.04  111.¦ 1:31.26  110.¦    8.14   83.¦   23.44   74.¦ 2:56.44  102.¦ 3:08.57   93.¦ 6:29.26   96.¦    7.01  111.¦ 1:12.30  104.¦ 1:21.11  102.¦ 1:19.35   89.¦ 1:22.11   85.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.26  110.¦ 1:31.26  110.¦ 1:39.40  110.¦ 2:03.25  103.¦ 5:00.09  104.¦ 8:09.06  100.¦ 8:09.06  100.¦ 8:16.08  101.¦ 9:28.38  100.¦10:49.50  101.¦12:09.25  100.¦13:31.37   98.¦
F25         15. Haas Eva               1979  11:45.34,3   1:49.34,9   (530) diploma   ¦    42.05   23.¦   31.39   22.¦ 1:13.44   22.¦    4.43   17.¦   22.57   15.¦ 2:37.33   13.¦ 2:48.35   14.¦ 5:49.05   14.¦    3.12   19.¦ 1:01.50   18.¦ 1:07.20   18.¦ 1:11.26   17.¦ 1:14.10   14.¦
                Flörsheim              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.44   22.¦ 1:13.44   22.¦ 1:18.28   21.¦ 1:41.25   21.¦ 4:18.59   18.¦ 7:07.34   15.¦ 7:07.34   15.¦ 7:10.46   14.¦ 8:12.36   16.¦ 9:19.57   16.¦10:31.23   15.¦11:45.34   15.¦
F30         17. Haas Silke             1977  11:16.51,9   1:33.32,6   (531) diploma   ¦    36.21   23.¦   28.50   22.¦ 1:05.11   22.¦    4.38   18.¦   23.38   30.¦ 2:38.44   24.¦ 2:51.03   21.¦ 5:53.26   21.¦    2.40   23.¦   56.11   12.¦ 1:01.47   16.¦ 1:04.28   17.¦ 1:08.26   19.¦
                Darmstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.11   22.¦ 1:05.11   22.¦ 1:09.50   21.¦ 1:33.29   21.¦ 4:12.13   22.¦ 7:03.17   22.¦ 7:03.17   22.¦ 7:05.57   22.¦ 8:02.09   20.¦ 9:03.56   20.¦10:08.25   16.¦11:16.51   17.¦
M30         62. Haase Markus           1977   9:56.14,3   1:15.04,6  (1339) diploma   ¦    31.46   64.¦   26.16   73.¦   58.03   66.¦    3.33   32.¦   19.38   14.¦ 2:17.51   58.¦ 2:37.13  120.¦ 5:14.42   86.¦    1.22   33.¦   49.11   70.¦   52.23   63.¦   56.32   75.¦ 1:00.25   88.¦
                Rödermark              GER                                            ¦               ¦   58.03   66.¦   58.03   66.¦ 1:01.36   60.¦ 1:21.15   52.¦ 3:39.06   43.¦ 6:16.19   71.¦ 6:16.19   71.¦ 6:17.41   69.¦ 7:06.53   65.¦ 7:59.16   60.¦ 8:55.48   59.¦ 9:56.14   62.¦
M25         61. Haberecht Bernd        1979  10:28.22,7   1:38.42,6  (1340) diploma   ¦    29.52   16.¦   24.22   15.¦   54.15   15.¦    3.52   43.¦   22.00   79.¦ 2:27.10   72.¦ 2:34.50   60.¦ 5:24.01   68.¦    2.27   77.¦   57.06   97.¦ 1:00.50   84.¦ 1:03.03   70.¦ 1:02.45   56.¦
                Bruchköbel             GER                                            ¦               ¦   54.15   15.¦   54.15   15.¦   58.07   16.¦ 1:20.08   27.¦ 3:47.18   40.¦ 6:22.09   42.¦ 6:22.09   42.¦ 6:24.36   42.¦ 7:21.42   49.¦ 8:22.33   55.¦ 9:25.36   64.¦10:28.22   61.¦
M35        296. Häcker Joachim         1968  11:33.09,2   2:49.02,4  (1342) diploma   ¦    35.30  162.¦   29.38  216.¦ 1:05.09  177.¦    5.28  240.¦   22.10  242.¦ 2:36.40  313.¦ 2:49.29  314.¦ 5:48.20  303.¦    2.58  272.¦ 1:00.28  325.¦ 1:06.10  329.¦ 1:09.27  303.¦ 1:15.06  323.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.09  177.¦ 1:05.09  177.¦ 1:10.37  175.¦ 1:32.47  185.¦ 4:09.28  260.¦ 6:58.57  270.¦ 6:58.57  270.¦ 7:01.55  271.¦ 8:02.23  271.¦ 9:08.34  281.¦10:18.02  289.¦11:33.09  296.¦
M45        111. Häckl Dieter           1962  10:47.39,8   1:30.17,8  (1343) diploma   ¦    45.35  264.¦   34.00  241.¦ 1:19.35  254.¦    5.16  128.¦   21.18   72.¦ 2:34.08  182.¦ 2:40.27  136.¦ 5:35.55  145.¦    3.17  202.¦   53.59  103.¦   56.24   87.¦   56.58   51.¦   56.13   24.¦
                Babenhausen            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.35  254.¦ 1:19.35  254.¦ 1:24.51  244.¦ 1:46.10  227.¦ 4:20.19  200.¦ 7:00.46  175.¦ 7:00.46  175.¦ 7:04.04  175.¦ 7:58.03  167.¦ 8:54.28  153.¦ 9:51.26  134.¦10:47.39  111.¦
M30         84. Hackner Michael        1973  10:07.47,4   1:26.37,7   (264) diploma   ¦    31.02   51.¦   24.53   48.¦   55.56   48.¦    3.37   41.¦   21.38  125.¦ 2:21.08   83.¦ 2:27.50   58.¦ 5:10.37   71.¦    1.28   39.¦   53.53  128.¦   55.32  106.¦   58.54  102.¦ 1:07.46  151.¦
                Bad Homburg            GER                                            ¦               ¦   55.56   48.¦   55.56   48.¦   59.33   47.¦ 1:21.12   51.¦ 3:42.21   60.¦ 6:10.11   60.¦ 6:10.11   60.¦ 6:11.39   58.¦ 7:05.33   62.¦ 8:01.06   63.¦ 9:00.00   65.¦10:07.47   84.¦
M45        242. Hadzialagic Jasmin     1958  12:22.39,5   3:05.17,5  (1344) diploma   ¦  1:00.17  333.¦   48.29  332.¦ 1:48.46  333.¦   13.48  327.¦   25.18  299.¦ 2:57.47  301.¦ 2:55.08  235.¦ 6:18.14  276.¦    5.52  300.¦   53.39  101.¦   57.57  115.¦   59.06   82.¦ 1:05.15  115.¦
                Wehrheim               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.46  333.¦ 1:48.46  333.¦ 2:02.34  334.¦ 2:27.53  334.¦ 5:25.40  324.¦ 8:20.48  306.¦ 8:20.48  306.¦ 8:26.41  308.¦ 9:20.20  295.¦10:18.17  279.¦11:17.24  261.¦12:22.39  242.¦
F45         11. Hahn Angela            1960  12:17.08,1   1:26.05,6   (534) diploma   ¦    49.55   21.¦   38.51   21.¦ 1:28.46   21.¦    7.23   19.¦   24.46   16.¦ 2:50.56   14.¦ 3:04.40   11.¦ 6:20.23   13.¦    2.25    6.¦ 1:01.55   11.¦   59.28    3.¦   59.48    2.¦ 1:16.56   15.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.46   21.¦ 1:28.46   21.¦ 1:36.09   22.¦ 2:00.56   21.¦ 4:51.53   19.¦ 7:56.33   16.¦ 7:56.33   16.¦ 7:58.58   16.¦ 9:00.54   14.¦10:00.23   14.¦11:00.11   11.¦12:17.08   11.¦
M18         13. Hähnel Matthias        1986   9:58.13,5   1:11.48,7  (1349) diploma   ¦    27.52    4.¦   23.01    4.¦   50.53    4.¦    3.03    5.¦   21.54   25.¦ 2:17.24    7.¦ 2:34.59   21.¦ 5:14.18   13.¦    1.39   10.¦   55.12   24.¦   56.38   19.¦ 1:03.10   18.¦   53.16    3.¦
                Bad Arolsen            GER                                            ¦               ¦   50.53    4.¦   50.53    4.¦   53.57    3.¦ 1:15.52    5.¦ 3:33.16    4.¦ 6:08.16    9.¦ 6:08.16    9.¦ 6:09.55    8.¦ 7:05.07   11.¦ 8:01.46   15.¦ 9:04.57   16.¦ 9:58.13   13.¦
M25        119. Hain Matthias          1979  12:31.45,6   3:42.05,5  (1351) diploma   ¦    45.54  139.¦   36.54  136.¦ 1:22.49  136.¦    5.25   85.¦   23.38  125.¦ 2:46.20  127.¦ 3:01.25  126.¦ 6:11.23  122.¦    4.10  126.¦ 1:02.59  121.¦ 1:11.10  120.¦ 1:18.31  116.¦ 1:15.14  105.¦
                Mörfelden-Walldorf     GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.49  136.¦ 1:22.49  136.¦ 1:28.14  133.¦ 1:51.52  132.¦ 4:38.13  124.¦ 7:39.38  127.¦ 7:39.38  127.¦ 7:43.49  127.¦ 8:46.49  126.¦ 9:57.59  124.¦11:16.31  124.¦12:31.45  119.¦
M40        275. Hallay Jürgen          1967  11:22.24,8   2:38.09,0  (1354) diploma   ¦    42.21  362.¦   33.01  350.¦ 1:15.22  352.¦    6.57  350.¦   24.07  411.¦ 2:41.29  371.¦ 2:52.12  348.¦ 5:57.49  358.¦    4.57  425.¦   58.19  298.¦   59.20  216.¦   59.17  140.¦ 1:00.19  110.¦
                Dieburg                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.22  352.¦ 1:15.22  352.¦ 1:22.20  352.¦ 1:46.27  369.¦ 4:27.57  378.¦ 7:20.10  362.¦ 7:20.10  362.¦ 7:25.08  368.¦ 8:23.27  355.¦ 9:22.47  333.¦10:22.05  308.¦11:22.24  275.¦
M35        217. Halstenberg Jörg       1971  10:53.59,0   2:09.52,2  (1355) diploma   ¦    37.21  219.¦   30.38  264.¦ 1:08.00  244.¦    7.30  372.¦   21.18  157.¦ 2:26.57  210.¦ 2:37.49  193.¦ 5:26.05  199.¦    2.41  237.¦ 1:00.14  319.¦ 1:03.01  276.¦ 1:02.21  201.¦ 1:04.04  185.¦
                Darmstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.00  244.¦ 1:08.00  244.¦ 1:15.30  262.¦ 1:36.49  252.¦ 4:03.46  228.¦ 6:41.36  216.¦ 6:41.36  216.¦ 6:44.17  210.¦ 7:44.32  227.¦ 8:47.34  231.¦ 9:49.55  221.¦10:53.59  217.¦
F45         13. Hansen Conny           1962  12:31.53,2   1:40.50,7   (537) diploma   ¦    44.58   18.¦   34.34   16.¦ 1:19.33   17.¦    7.05   15.¦   24.51   17.¦ 2:56.46   18.¦ 3:07.45   14.¦ 6:29.22   15.¦    2.42    9.¦ 1:05.41   17.¦ 1:08.13   17.¦ 1:07.56    9.¦ 1:11.17    9.¦
                Taunusstein            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.33   17.¦ 1:19.33   17.¦ 1:26.38   16.¦ 1:51.30   16.¦ 4:48.16   17.¦ 7:56.01   15.¦ 7:56.01   15.¦ 7:58.44   15.¦ 9:04.26   15.¦10:12.39   15.¦11:20.36   14.¦12:31.53   13.¦
M35         91. Haep Christian         1970  10:01.12,8   1:17.06,0   (777) diploma   ¦    36.54  193.¦   31.01  286.¦ 1:07.56  241.¦    2.44    1.¦   22.01  226.¦ 2:22.11  125.¦ 2:27.51   65.¦ 5:12.04   89.¦    2.16  173.¦   49.37   80.¦   54.08  106.¦   54.15   69.¦   58.08   92.¦
                Oberursel              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.56  241.¦ 1:07.56  241.¦ 1:10.40  176.¦ 1:32.42  182.¦ 3:54.53  150.¦ 6:22.45  106.¦ 6:22.45  106.¦ 6:25.01  108.¦ 7:14.39   99.¦ 8:08.48   97.¦ 9:03.04   93.¦10:01.12   91.¦
M40        147. Hartmann Bernd         1967  10:32.57,8   1:48.42,0  (1379) diploma   ¦    40.31  306.¦   31.42  301.¦ 1:12.13  312.¦    7.04  362.¦   21.56  230.¦ 2:22.20  102.¦ 2:31.06   92.¦ 5:15.23   92.¦    2.54  262.¦   54.22  199.¦   56.06  144.¦ 1:02.36  198.¦ 1:02.16  139.¦
                Fischbachtal           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:12.13  312.¦ 1:12.13  312.¦ 1:19.17  309.¦ 1:41.14  303.¦ 4:03.34  203.¦ 6:34.41  156.¦ 6:34.41  156.¦ 6:37.36  159.¦ 7:31.58  169.¦ 8:28.05  165.¦ 9:30.41  158.¦10:32.57  147.¦
M50        115. Hartmann Emanuel       1954  15:56.36,8   6:26.31,6  (1380) diploma   ¦    44.03   81.¦   36.37   95.¦ 1:20.40   89.¦    7.07   62.¦   26.23  114.¦ 3:04.26  109.¦ 3:33.33  116.¦ 7:04.23  113.¦    6.15  107.¦ 1:44.15  121.¦ 1:55.10  118.¦ 1:53.58  117.¦ 1:44.45  111.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.40   89.¦ 1:20.40   89.¦ 1:27.48   83.¦ 1:54.11   88.¦ 4:58.38  102.¦ 8:32.11  109.¦ 8:32.11  109.¦ 8:38.26  109.¦10:22.42  115.¦12:17.52  115.¦14:11.51  115.¦15:56.36  115.¦
M30        160. Hartmann Sebastian     1978  11:18.25,7   2:37.16,0  (1382) diploma   ¦    45.48  251.¦   34.37  237.¦ 1:20.25  244.¦    9.50  261.¦   22.40  180.¦ 2:34.18  178.¦ 2:49.47  187.¦ 5:46.46  179.¦    4.22  233.¦   56.33  161.¦   58.58  140.¦   58.31   96.¦ 1:02.57  111.¦
                Maintal                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.25  244.¦ 1:20.25  244.¦ 1:30.16  249.¦ 1:52.56  250.¦ 4:27.14  219.¦ 7:17.02  206.¦ 7:17.02  206.¦ 7:21.24  207.¦ 8:17.58  199.¦ 9:16.57  187.¦10:15.28  173.¦11:18.25  160.¦
M30        149. Hauptfleisch Helge     1974  10:58.51,1   2:17.41,4   (332) diploma   ¦    32.17   69.¦   27.02   88.¦   59.19   77.¦    5.14  143.¦   21.42  128.¦ 2:18.36   62.¦ 2:29.57   66.¦ 5:10.16   70.¦    1.59   89.¦   57.49  172.¦ 1:01.24  160.¦ 1:17.32  220.¦ 1:25.14  235.¦
                Viernheim              GER                                            ¦               ¦   59.19   77.¦   59.19   77.¦ 1:04.34   85.¦ 1:26.16   83.¦ 3:44.52   70.¦ 6:14.50   68.¦ 6:14.50   68.¦ 6:16.49   68.¦ 7:14.39   82.¦ 8:16.03  102.¦ 9:33.36  124.¦10:58.51  149.¦
M40        259. Hausherr Christian     1967  11:16.37,0   2:32.21,2  (1390) diploma   ¦    40.00  288.¦   33.40  377.¦ 1:13.40  331.¦    5.04  184.¦   20.50   82.¦ 2:22.40  110.¦ 2:43.20  260.¦ 5:26.51  188.¦    2.28  207.¦   56.03  237.¦ 1:08.10  364.¦ 1:14.18  349.¦ 1:09.59  268.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.40  331.¦ 1:13.40  331.¦ 1:18.45  297.¦ 1:39.36  275.¦ 4:02.17  188.¦ 6:45.37  212.¦ 6:45.37  212.¦ 6:48.06  211.¦ 7:44.09  215.¦ 8:52.19  248.¦10:06.38  262.¦11:16.37  259.¦
M30        139. Hausmann Eric          1973  10:51.58,1   2:10.48,4  (1392) diploma   ¦    29.42   22.¦   24.23   31.¦   54.05   26.¦    5.09  141.¦   22.58  188.¦ 2:33.29  174.¦ 2:47.19  174.¦ 5:43.46  172.¦    1.47   64.¦   55.31  150.¦ 1:02.49  175.¦ 1:05.35  152.¦ 1:03.12  113.¦
                Kirchhain              GER                                            ¦               ¦   54.05   26.¦   54.05   26.¦   59.14   45.¦ 1:22.13   59.¦ 3:55.42  116.¦ 6:43.01  143.¦ 6:43.01  143.¦ 6:44.48  141.¦ 7:40.20  140.¦ 8:43.09  146.¦ 9:48.45  147.¦10:51.58  139.¦
M50         99. Häusser Jürgen         1956  13:37.24,2   4:07.19,0  (1393) diploma   ¦    49.53  108.¦   39.09  107.¦ 1:29.03  107.¦   11.36  113.¦   24.33   88.¦ 2:54.37   96.¦ 3:09.24   95.¦ 6:28.35   95.¦    9.19  118.¦ 1:12.03  103.¦ 1:16.49   95.¦ 1:20.56   91.¦ 1:29.00   93.¦
                Darmstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.03  107.¦ 1:29.03  107.¦ 1:40.39  111.¦ 2:05.12  111.¦ 4:59.50  103.¦ 8:09.15  101.¦ 8:09.15  101.¦ 8:18.34  102.¦ 9:30.38  102.¦10:47.27   99.¦12:08.24   99.¦13:37.24   99.¦
M30        127. Hechler Christian      1976  10:41.02,7   1:59.53,0  (1399) diploma   ¦    38.12  168.¦   29.50  160.¦ 1:08.02  165.¦    6.54  211.¦   19.44   17.¦ 2:17.03   50.¦ 2:29.25   64.¦ 5:06.13   54.¦    5.37  258.¦   52.57  120.¦   59.48  151.¦ 1:08.07  170.¦ 1:13.21  189.¦
                Lautertal              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.02  165.¦ 1:08.02  165.¦ 1:14.57  171.¦ 1:34.41  147.¦ 3:51.45  101.¦ 6:21.10   81.¦ 6:21.10   81.¦ 6:26.48   89.¦ 7:19.45   96.¦ 8:19.33  108.¦ 9:27.41  115.¦10:41.02  127.¦
M35         70. Heckens Georg          1968   9:53.22,4   1:09.15,6  (1401) diploma   ¦    31.17   53.¦   25.26   53.¦   56.44   52.¦    3.55   80.¦   20.31   66.¦ 2:19.31   71.¦ 2:33.30  140.¦ 5:13.33  102.¦    1.58  127.¦   48.50   63.¦   52.01   75.¦   54.55   83.¦ 1:01.23  149.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦   56.44   52.¦   56.44   52.¦ 1:00.40   49.¦ 1:21.11   45.¦ 3:40.43   44.¦ 6:14.13   71.¦ 6:14.13   71.¦ 6:16.11   71.¦ 7:05.02   66.¦ 7:57.03   65.¦ 8:51.59   63.¦ 9:53.22   70.¦
M50         41. Heckmann Harald        1957  11:22.19,2   1:52.14,0  (1402) diploma   ¦    38.46   36.¦   30.32   37.¦ 1:09.18   37.¦    7.37   67.¦   21.14   18.¦ 2:30.23   29.¦ 2:47.35   40.¦ 5:39.13   33.¦    4.53   91.¦ 1:00.39   58.¦ 1:06.08   62.¦ 1:06.18   47.¦ 1:08.09   40.¦
                Dieburg                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.18   37.¦ 1:09.18   37.¦ 1:16.56   42.¦ 1:38.10   35.¦ 4:08.34   27.¦ 6:56.09   34.¦ 6:56.09   34.¦ 7:01.03   33.¦ 8:01.43   36.¦ 9:07.51   40.¦10:14.10   38.¦11:22.19   41.¦
M45        128. Hehl Thomas            1961  10:57.30,0   1:40.08,0  (1403) diploma   ¦    45.41  267.¦   39.07  301.¦ 1:24.48  286.¦    5.20  136.¦   21.53  113.¦ 2:26.45   98.¦ 2:37.35  109.¦ 5:26.13  103.¦    2.08   92.¦   55.39  139.¦ 1:01.09  167.¦ 1:01.00  109.¦ 1:01.08   72.¦
                Hochheim               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.48  286.¦ 1:24.48  286.¦ 1:30.09  273.¦ 1:52.02  262.¦ 4:18.47  194.¦ 6:56.22  161.¦ 6:56.22  161.¦ 6:58.31  157.¦ 7:54.11  155.¦ 8:55.20  158.¦ 9:56.21  142.¦10:57.30  128.¦
M40        308. Heil Michael           1967  11:36.07,6   2:51.51,8  (1404) diploma   ¦    38.56  254.¦   29.58  216.¦ 1:08.55  234.¦    6.25  304.¦   21.56  228.¦ 2:28.57  225.¦ 2:48.44  316.¦ 5:39.38  281.¦    5.14  439.¦   58.10  292.¦ 1:04.01  308.¦ 1:15.42  365.¦ 1:17.58  372.¦
                Eppstein               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.55  234.¦ 1:08.55  234.¦ 1:15.21  245.¦ 1:37.17  239.¦ 4:06.15  224.¦ 6:54.59  268.¦ 6:54.59  268.¦ 7:00.14  273.¦ 7:58.24  275.¦ 9:02.26  280.¦10:18.09  296.¦11:36.07  308.¦
F50          1. Heindl Monika          1958  10:50.18,2       -----   (545) diploma   ¦    34.28    1.¦   27.30    1.¦ 1:01.59    1.¦    3.09    1.¦   21.27    1.¦ 2:29.25    1.¦ 2:42.45    1.¦ 5:33.38    1.¦    2.03    1.¦   53.23    1.¦   59.06    1.¦ 1:06.00    1.¦ 1:10.57    1.¦
                Darmstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.59    1.¦ 1:01.59    1.¦ 1:05.08    1.¦ 1:26.35    1.¦ 3:56.01    1.¦ 6:38.47    1.¦ 6:38.47    1.¦ 6:40.50    1.¦ 7:34.13    1.¦ 8:33.20    1.¦ 9:39.21    1.¦10:50.18    1.¦
M45        232. Heinold Jürgen         1961  12:10.37,9   2:53.15,9  (1409) diploma   ¦    43.13  242.¦   33.03  220.¦ 1:16.17  230.¦   13.33  326.¦   25.43  308.¦ 2:55.11  289.¦ 3:12.22  296.¦ 6:33.18  293.¦    7.25  319.¦   55.33  135.¦   55.41   77.¦ 1:04.14  153.¦ 1:04.32  108.¦
                Schaafheim             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.17  230.¦ 1:16.17  230.¦ 1:29.51  270.¦ 1:55.35  280.¦ 4:50.46  289.¦ 8:03.09  290.¦ 8:03.09  290.¦ 8:10.35  290.¦ 9:06.08  280.¦10:01.50  268.¦11:06.05  246.¦12:10.37  232.¦
M40        397. Helgers Thorsten       1967  12:31.19,6   3:47.03,8  (1415) diploma   ¦    43.22  384.¦   33.19  363.¦ 1:16.41  374.¦    4.57  172.¦   22.21  278.¦ 2:33.06  282.¦ 2:49.19  324.¦ 5:44.48  302.¦    2.49  246.¦ 1:14.08  464.¦ 1:18.15  446.¦ 1:25.44  433.¦ 1:23.55  412.¦
                Langen                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.41  374.¦ 1:16.41  374.¦ 1:21.39  347.¦ 1:44.01  341.¦ 4:17.07  320.¦ 7:06.27  313.¦ 7:06.27  313.¦ 7:09.16  310.¦ 8:23.24  354.¦ 9:41.40  378.¦11:07.24  396.¦12:31.19  397.¦
M35        237. Hellmuth Jens          1970  11:05.26,8   2:21.20,0  (1417) diploma   ¦    44.08  405.¦   32.35  345.¦ 1:16.43  381.¦    7.31  374.¦   23.11  329.¦ 2:38.35  334.¦ 2:42.54  246.¦ 5:44.42  280.¦    3.38  342.¦   54.52  196.¦   57.33  180.¦   58.46  141.¦ 1:01.37  152.¦
                Hasselroth             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.43  381.¦ 1:16.43  381.¦ 1:24.15  379.¦ 1:47.27  376.¦ 4:26.03  348.¦ 7:08.58  311.¦ 7:08.58  311.¦ 7:12.36  311.¦ 8:07.28  292.¦ 9:05.02  270.¦10:03.49  254.¦11:05.26  237.¦
M40        465. Hellwig Thomas         1964  14:13.14,1   5:28.58,3  (1419) diploma   ¦    51.24  470.¦   42.50  470.¦ 1:34.14  470.¦   13.06  486.¦   23.51  394.¦ 2:38.39  348.¦ 3:09.44  449.¦ 6:12.15  417.¦    8.58  484.¦ 1:21.54  476.¦ 1:29.33  476.¦ 1:29.31  459.¦ 1:43.38  469.¦
                Königstein             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.14  470.¦ 1:34.14  470.¦ 1:47.21  475.¦ 2:11.12  474.¦ 4:49.52  445.¦ 7:59.36  449.¦ 7:59.36  449.¦ 8:08.35  450.¦ 9:30.30  456.¦11:00.03  463.¦12:29.35  463.¦14:13.14  465.¦
F45         10. Helmuth Andrea         1963  12:11.41,5   1:20.39,0   (548) diploma   ¦    43.59   14.¦   35.08   17.¦ 1:19.08   16.¦    4.42    4.¦   24.15   13.¦ 2:47.16    9.¦ 3:05.13   12.¦ 6:16.45   10.¦    1.51    3.¦ 1:01.50   10.¦ 1:03.07    7.¦ 1:10.49   13.¦ 1:13.25   12.¦
                Neu-Isenburg           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.08   16.¦ 1:19.08   16.¦ 1:23.51   13.¦ 1:48.07   14.¦ 4:35.23   11.¦ 7:40.37   12.¦ 7:40.37   12.¦ 7:42.28   12.¦ 8:44.19   12.¦ 9:47.26   10.¦10:58.16   10.¦12:11.41   10.¦
M40        385. Hensel Alexander       1968  12:22.07,4   3:37.51,6  (1427) diploma   ¦    36.58  186.¦   29.22  189.¦ 1:06.20  187.¦    5.37  231.¦   24.34  433.¦ 2:55.59  459.¦ 3:14.13  455.¦ 6:34.46  456.¦    2.28  204.¦ 1:02.03  372.¦ 1:05.48  333.¦ 1:08.37  290.¦ 1:16.26  354.¦
                Bad Wildungen          GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.20  187.¦ 1:06.20  187.¦ 1:11.57  190.¦ 1:36.31  231.¦ 4:32.31  392.¦ 7:46.44  424.¦ 7:46.44  424.¦ 7:49.12  422.¦ 8:51.15  424.¦ 9:57.04  417.¦11:05.41  388.¦12:22.07  385.¦
M25         77. Herbert Wolfgang       1979  10:50.34,0   2:00.53,9  (1431) diploma   ¦    32.17   46.¦   25.45   35.¦   58.02   40.¦    5.05   77.¦   21.43   75.¦ 2:27.54   77.¦ 2:46.47  102.¦ 5:36.25   91.¦    1.51   45.¦   55.49   87.¦   59.24   78.¦ 1:05.11   81.¦ 1:08.43   84.¦
                Lampertheim            GER                                            ¦               ¦   58.02   40.¦   58.02   40.¦ 1:03.08   40.¦ 1:24.52   45.¦ 3:52.46   54.¦ 6:39.34   85.¦ 6:39.34   85.¦ 6:41.26   80.¦ 7:37.16   80.¦ 8:36.40   77.¦ 9:41.51   77.¦10:50.34   77.¦
M25        132. Hergert Dennis         1978  13:37.12,5   4:47.32,4  (2778) diploma   ¦    51.55  150.¦   49.39  154.¦ 1:41.34  153.¦   11.35  150.¦   22.49  107.¦ 2:54.28  136.¦ 2:57.53  118.¦ 6:15.11  126.¦    3.55  122.¦ 1:08.24  132.¦ 1:15.35  129.¦ 1:31.27  138.¦ 1:29.27  126.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.34  153.¦ 1:41.34  153.¦ 1:53.10  154.¦ 2:15.59  151.¦ 5:10.28  145.¦ 8:08.21  141.¦ 8:08.21  141.¦ 8:12.17  141.¦ 9:20.41  139.¦10:36.17  137.¦12:07.44  138.¦13:37.12  132.¦
M40        327. Hermann Jens           1966  11:45.20,4   3:01.04,6  (1436) diploma   ¦    38.15  228.¦   31.19  290.¦ 1:09.34  252.¦    8.44  426.¦   22.51  322.¦ 2:35.06  309.¦ 2:55.32  372.¦ 5:53.30  341.¦    7.10  478.¦ 1:03.09  387.¦ 1:05.11  330.¦ 1:09.04  293.¦ 1:08.56  253.¦
                Groß-Zimmern           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.34  252.¦ 1:09.34  252.¦ 1:18.18  293.¦ 1:41.09  298.¦ 4:16.16  307.¦ 7:11.48  335.¦ 7:11.48  335.¦ 7:18.59  347.¦ 8:22.08  352.¦ 9:27.19  341.¦10:36.24  337.¦11:45.20  327.¦
M40        264. Hernandez Tomas        1964  11:17.52,0   2:33.36,2  (1438) diploma   ¦    40.06  290.¦   30.22  244.¦ 1:10.29  267.¦    6.43  330.¦   22.27  286.¦ 2:31.33  263.¦ 2:42.00  245.¦ 5:36.01  250.¦    1.48   91.¦   57.27  278.¦   59.45  221.¦ 1:14.32  353.¦ 1:11.04  284.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:10.29  267.¦ 1:10.29  267.¦ 1:17.12  279.¦ 1:39.39  280.¦ 4:11.12  267.¦ 6:53.13  255.¦ 6:53.13  255.¦ 6:55.02  249.¦ 7:52.29  252.¦ 8:52.15  246.¦10:06.47  264.¦11:17.52  264.¦
M30        251. Hertelendy Gabor       1975  13:36.13,4   4:55.03,7  (1439) diploma   ¦    49.42  265.¦   39.21  265.¦ 1:29.03  265.¦    8.56  254.¦   24.53  251.¦ 2:58.53  268.¦ 3:17.39  265.¦ 6:41.26  266.¦    5.32  256.¦ 1:13.23  258.¦ 1:22.14  248.¦ 1:21.02  234.¦ 1:14.34  194.¦
                Alsbach-Hähnlein       GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.03  265.¦ 1:29.03  265.¦ 1:37.59  266.¦ 2:02.53  266.¦ 5:01.46  269.¦ 8:19.26  267.¦ 8:19.26  267.¦ 8:24.58  268.¦ 9:38.22  266.¦11:00.36  261.¦12:21.39  256.¦13:36.13  251.¦
M45        195. Hertrich Jürgen        1962  11:35.44,2   2:18.22,2  (1440) diploma   ¦    42.04  213.¦   32.06  194.¦ 1:14.10  207.¦    9.50  297.¦   23.39  238.¦ 2:45.56  254.¦ 3:00.13  261.¦ 6:09.49  256.¦    4.34  267.¦   56.18  147.¦   59.45  142.¦   59.54   93.¦ 1:01.21   74.¦
                Hainburg               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:14.10  207.¦ 1:14.10  207.¦ 1:24.01  239.¦ 1:47.40  237.¦ 4:33.36  250.¦ 7:33.50  263.¦ 7:33.50  263.¦ 7:38.25  262.¦ 8:34.43  248.¦ 9:34.28  230.¦10:34.23  214.¦11:35.44  195.¦
M35        174. Herz Thorsten          1971  10:37.13,5   1:53.06,7  (1441) diploma   ¦    34.36  138.¦   27.12  123.¦ 1:01.49  132.¦    4.03   92.¦   20.23   55.¦ 2:25.24  185.¦ 2:40.54  226.¦ 5:26.42  202.¦    1.30   56.¦   51.31  123.¦   56.17  149.¦ 1:07.14  276.¦ 1:08.04  243.¦
                Hofheim                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.49  132.¦ 1:01.49  132.¦ 1:05.52  115.¦ 1:26.16   95.¦ 3:51.40  118.¦ 6:32.35  173.¦ 6:32.35  173.¦ 6:34.06  157.¦ 7:25.37  149.¦ 8:21.54  146.¦ 9:29.08  166.¦10:37.13  174.¦
M45        191. Hill Frank             1960  11:32.58,1   2:15.36,1  (1450) diploma   ¦    38.14  124.¦   30.05  132.¦ 1:08.20  131.¦    5.06  118.¦   22.40  181.¦ 2:37.38  205.¦ 2:55.31  239.¦ 5:55.50  225.¦    2.56  174.¦   56.09  145.¦ 1:02.06  177.¦ 1:08.10  188.¦ 1:14.19  214.¦
                Obertshausen           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.20  131.¦ 1:08.20  131.¦ 1:13.26  124.¦ 1:36.06  130.¦ 4:13.44  163.¦ 7:09.16  197.¦ 7:09.16  197.¦ 7:12.12  196.¦ 8:08.21  186.¦ 9:10.28  185.¦10:18.38  187.¦11:32.58  191.¦
M35         11. Hilsheimer Markus      1973   9:13.52,0     29.45,2   (120) diploma   ¦    28.33   15.¦   23.32   18.¦   52.05   19.¦    4.33  144.¦   20.16   44.¦ 2:14.11   13.¦ 2:18.03    7.¦ 4:52.31    8.¦    1.05    6.¦   46.47   26.¦   49.47   36.¦   53.01   47.¦   53.59   36.¦
                Heppenheim             GER                                            ¦               ¦   52.05   19.¦   52.05   19.¦   56.39   19.¦ 1:16.56   18.¦ 3:31.07    8.¦ 5:49.10    7.¦ 5:49.10    7.¦ 5:50.15    6.¦ 6:37.03    8.¦ 7:26.51    8.¦ 8:19.52   11.¦ 9:13.52   11.¦
M40        459. Hlawatschek Thomas     1967  13:54.24,5   5:10.08,7  (1460) diploma   ¦    46.52  435.¦   36.21  431.¦ 1:23.13  435.¦    8.56  437.¦   26.26  473.¦ 3:01.53  471.¦ 3:28.42  475.¦ 6:57.02  474.¦    3.37  354.¦ 1:10.16  452.¦ 1:13.52  418.¦ 1:28.58  454.¦ 1:28.27  437.¦
                Seligenstadt           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.13  435.¦ 1:23.13  435.¦ 1:32.10  436.¦ 1:58.36  443.¦ 5:00.30  463.¦ 8:29.13  472.¦ 8:29.13  472.¦ 8:32.50  470.¦ 9:43.07  468.¦10:56.59  460.¦12:25.57  461.¦13:54.24  459.¦
M30        205. Hoff Matthias          1974  11:57.15,8   3:16.06,1  (1465) diploma   ¦    35.42  124.¦   29.19  147.¦ 1:05.01  129.¦    8.09  238.¦   24.41  247.¦ 2:37.39  192.¦ 2:46.52  172.¦ 5:49.14  186.¦    2.42  158.¦ 1:05.31  240.¦ 1:25.10  258.¦ 1:13.43  203.¦ 1:07.43  150.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.01  129.¦ 1:05.01  129.¦ 1:13.11  155.¦ 1:37.52  172.¦ 4:15.32  186.¦ 7:02.25  177.¦ 7:02.25  177.¦ 7:05.07  178.¦ 8:10.38  186.¦ 9:35.49  214.¦10:49.32  209.¦11:57.15  205.¦
M50        112. Hofmann Hans-Peter     1956  15:10.15,7   5:40.10,5  (1468) diploma   ¦    46.25   94.¦   36.50   96.¦ 1:23.15   94.¦   10.19  100.¦   25.05   97.¦ 2:56.13  101.¦ 3:17.57  105.¦ 6:39.17  104.¦    6.04  106.¦ 1:26.23  115.¦ 1:39.10  116.¦ 1:48.19  115.¦ 1:57.25  115.¦
                Lampertheim            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.15   94.¦ 1:23.15   94.¦ 1:33.34   96.¦ 1:58.40   96.¦ 4:54.53   99.¦ 8:12.51  103.¦ 8:12.51  103.¦ 8:18.56  103.¦ 9:45.20  105.¦11:24.30  106.¦13:12.50  110.¦15:10.15  112.¦
M30         69. Hohe-Dorst Mark        1973  10:00.19,1   1:19.09,4  (1471) diploma   ¦    31.27   57.¦   26.42   81.¦   58.09   68.¦    6.50  207.¦   20.43   71.¦ 2:25.01  115.¦ 2:37.14  122.¦ 5:22.59  115.¦    4.14  229.¦   52.24  113.¦   50.37   45.¦   51.22   28.¦   53.39   30.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦   58.09   68.¦   58.09   68.¦ 1:05.00   89.¦ 1:25.43   78.¦ 3:50.44   96.¦ 6:27.59  103.¦ 6:27.59  103.¦ 6:32.14  110.¦ 7:24.38  110.¦ 8:15.16   99.¦ 9:06.39   84.¦10:00.19   69.¦
F25         16. Hohmann Tanja          1979  11:52.23,9   1:56.24,5   (551) diploma   ¦    40.50   21.¦   30.19   18.¦ 1:11.10   21.¦    7.24   23.¦   23.36   16.¦ 2:42.07   18.¦ 2:55.22   17.¦ 6:01.06   18.¦    3.35   21.¦   58.06   14.¦ 1:06.01   15.¦ 1:10.13   15.¦ 1:14.45   15.¦
                Großentaft             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.10   21.¦ 1:11.10   21.¦ 1:18.34   22.¦ 1:42.11   22.¦ 4:24.18   20.¦ 7:19.40   19.¦ 7:19.40   19.¦ 7:23.16   19.¦ 8:21.23   18.¦ 9:27.25   18.¦10:37.38   17.¦11:52.23   16.¦
M30        199. Höhn Sascha            1975  11:53.28,4   3:12.18,7  (1477) diploma   ¦    46.30  255.¦   38.44  262.¦ 1:25.15  258.¦    5.05  136.¦   23.14  195.¦ 2:40.32  215.¦ 2:46.31  170.¦ 5:50.18  190.¦    1.47   63.¦ 1:02.17  216.¦ 1:05.41  196.¦ 1:08.43  176.¦ 1:14.19  192.¦
                Hofheim am Taunus      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.15  258.¦ 1:25.15  258.¦ 1:30.20  251.¦ 1:53.34  252.¦ 4:34.07  236.¦ 7:20.38  215.¦ 7:20.38  215.¦ 7:22.26  212.¦ 8:24.43  213.¦ 9:30.24  209.¦10:39.08  201.¦11:53.28  199.¦
M40        199. Hohnwald Ingo          1967  10:48.28,2   2:04.12,4  (1478) diploma   ¦    43.56  396.¦   35.41  421.¦ 1:19.37  416.¦    3.56   73.¦   24.18  422.¦ 2:28.35  220.¦ 2:38.28  197.¦ 5:31.22  227.¦    2.22  188.¦   51.35  122.¦   57.47  188.¦   58.47  135.¦ 1:02.59  153.¦
                Weilrod                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.37  416.¦ 1:19.37  416.¦ 1:23.34  367.¦ 1:47.53  379.¦ 4:16.28  309.¦ 6:54.56  266.¦ 6:54.56  266.¦ 6:57.18  261.¦ 7:48.53  236.¦ 8:46.40  222.¦ 9:45.28  204.¦10:48.28  199.¦
M25         47. Holitzer Matthias      1982  10:15.53,1   1:26.13,0   (338) diploma   ¦    38.27  101.¦   31.27  108.¦ 1:09.55  105.¦    3.49   39.¦   22.36   96.¦ 2:31.00   91.¦ 2:39.16   79.¦ 5:32.54   83.¦    1.48   39.¦   49.34   37.¦   51.12   25.¦   51.43   18.¦   54.56   17.¦
                Steinbach              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.55  105.¦ 1:09.55  105.¦ 1:13.44   91.¦ 1:36.21   93.¦ 4:07.22   93.¦ 6:46.38   88.¦ 6:46.38   88.¦ 6:48.26   86.¦ 7:38.01   81.¦ 8:29.13   69.¦ 9:20.57   55.¦10:15.53   47.¦
M30         13. Hollenberg Christian   1974   9:09.41,9     28.32,2   (121) diploma   ¦    28.05    8.¦   23.50   18.¦   51.55   11.¦    3.39   45.¦   20.40   67.¦ 2:15.44   38.¦ 2:23.27   35.¦ 4:59.52   35.¦    0.51    4.¦   46.54   39.¦   47.59   22.¦   48.19   10.¦   50.09    6.¦
                Mainz-Kostheim         GER                                            ¦               ¦   51.55   11.¦   51.55   11.¦   55.35   10.¦ 1:16.16    8.¦ 3:32.01   14.¦ 5:55.28   21.¦ 5:55.28   21.¦ 5:56.19   18.¦ 6:43.13   15.¦ 7:31.13   15.¦ 8:19.32   13.¦ 9:09.41   13.¦
M40        345. Holtkamp  Rüdiger      1964  11:55.05,3   3:10.49,5   (315) diploma   ¦    44.22  410.¦   33.27  366.¦ 1:17.49  392.¦    4.19  113.¦   21.32  183.¦ 2:26.29  183.¦ 2:49.16  322.¦ 5:37.18  267.¦    2.43  237.¦   52.44  159.¦ 1:06.47  347.¦ 1:26.31  440.¦ 1:26.50  430.¦
                Maintal                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.49  392.¦ 1:17.49  392.¦ 1:22.09  351.¦ 1:43.42  335.¦ 4:10.11  256.¦ 6:59.28  289.¦ 6:59.28  289.¦ 7:02.11  285.¦ 7:54.55  261.¦ 9:01.43  278.¦10:28.14  319.¦11:55.05  345.¦
M35         71. Hönle Stefan           1969   9:53.23,6   1:09.16,8  (1492) diploma   ¦    34.54  146.¦   27.54  140.¦ 1:02.48  144.¦    7.08  353.¦   20.53  109.¦ 2:17.30   49.¦ 2:25.26   41.¦ 5:03.50   46.¦    4.06  373.¦   49.26   75.¦   53.03   91.¦   56.06   95.¦   56.52   69.¦
                Gießen                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:02.48  144.¦ 1:02.48  144.¦ 1:09.57  167.¦ 1:30.51  156.¦ 3:48.21   96.¦ 6:13.48   67.¦ 6:13.48   67.¦ 6:17.54   77.¦ 7:07.20   73.¦ 8:00.24   72.¦ 8:56.31   77.¦ 9:53.23   71.¦
F55          4. Horbert Ingeborg       1950  14:27.39,0   2:50.07,3   (552) diploma   ¦    58.57    5.¦   46.35    5.¦ 1:45.33    5.¦    6.42    3.¦   28.41    6.¦ 3:18.43    5.¦ 3:39.04    5.¦ 7:26.30    5.¦    2.04    1.¦ 1:13.35    3.¦ 1:15.49    3.¦ 1:18.33    2.¦ 1:18.50    3.¦
                Fankfurt               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.33    5.¦ 1:45.33    5.¦ 1:52.15    5.¦ 2:20.57    5.¦ 5:39.41    5.¦ 9:18.45    5.¦ 9:18.45    5.¦ 9:20.50    5.¦10:34.25    5.¦11:50.15    5.¦13:08.48    4.¦14:27.39    4.¦
M50         62. Dr. Hoske Harry        1955  11:57.34,5   2:27.29,3  (1499) diploma   ¦    42.00   67.¦   31.59   53.¦ 1:13.59   59.¦    6.53   58.¦   23.27   67.¦ 2:39.21   54.¦ 2:54.01   65.¦ 5:56.50   62.¦    2.42   41.¦ 1:05.05   78.¦ 1:09.34   77.¦ 1:10.51   67.¦ 1:11.36   57.¦
                Selters                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.59   59.¦ 1:13.59   59.¦ 1:20.53   56.¦ 1:44.21   55.¦ 4:23.43   57.¦ 7:17.44   59.¦ 7:17.44   59.¦ 7:20.26   58.¦ 8:25.31   60.¦ 9:35.06   63.¦10:45.58   63.¦11:57.34   62.¦
F35          3. Hossfeld Susanne       1972  10:25.06,0     13.51,2   (556) diploma   ¦    37.32   13.¦   30.24   23.¦ 1:07.56   17.¦    4.30   10.¦   21.08    2.¦ 2:27.56    2.¦ 2:33.43    2.¦ 5:22.48    2.¦    4.09   42.¦   53.30    7.¦   56.13    7.¦   56.49    5.¦   59.08    5.¦
                Marburg                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.56   17.¦ 1:07.56   17.¦ 1:12.26   15.¦ 1:33.35   14.¦ 4:01.31    6.¦ 6:35.15    4.¦ 6:35.15    4.¦ 6:39.25    4.¦ 7:32.55    4.¦ 8:29.08    5.¦ 9:25.57    5.¦10:25.06    3.¦
M40        265. Hübner Bert            1965  11:18.02,0   2:33.46,2  (1509) diploma   ¦    39.37  273.¦   31.18  288.¦ 1:10.55  274.¦    4.45  155.¦   21.15  141.¦ 2:34.29  303.¦ 2:47.08  296.¦ 5:42.52  297.¦    1.48   87.¦   55.11  221.¦   59.45  222.¦ 1:11.27  320.¦ 1:11.15  289.¦
                Friedberg              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:10.55  274.¦ 1:10.55  274.¦ 1:15.41  249.¦ 1:36.56  236.¦ 4:11.25  270.¦ 6:58.33  285.¦ 6:58.33  285.¦ 7:00.21  274.¦ 7:55.33  264.¦ 8:55.19  257.¦10:06.46  263.¦11:18.02  265.¦
M30        255. Hübscher Michael       1975  13:49.17,0   5:08.07,3  (1510) diploma   ¦    44.08  236.¦   33.58  230.¦ 1:18.06  234.¦    6.02  173.¦   23.15  196.¦ 2:45.29  237.¦ 3:38.55  273.¦ 6:47.40  271.¦    2.43  162.¦ 1:14.36  262.¦ 1:22.15  249.¦ 1:25.52  244.¦ 1:31.59  253.¦
                Darmstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.06  234.¦ 1:18.06  234.¦ 1:24.09  225.¦ 1:47.24  223.¦ 4:32.53  232.¦ 8:11.49  266.¦ 8:11.49  266.¦ 8:14.33  266.¦ 9:29.10  264.¦10:51.25  260.¦12:17.17  254.¦13:49.17  255.¦
M40        105. Hufnagel Alexander     1968  10:15.47,1   1:31.31,3  (1511) diploma   ¦    36.46  181.¦   28.37  158.¦ 1:05.24  168.¦    4.20  116.¦   21.46  209.¦ 2:25.50  166.¦ 2:38.14  192.¦ 5:25.51  176.¦    2.16  171.¦   48.23   52.¦   54.56  123.¦   55.43   82.¦   58.50   84.¦
                Linsengericht          GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.24  168.¦ 1:05.24  168.¦ 1:09.44  158.¦ 1:31.31  159.¦ 3:57.21  158.¦ 6:35.36  164.¦ 6:35.36  164.¦ 6:37.53  160.¦ 7:26.16  142.¦ 8:21.13  134.¦ 9:16.56  121.¦10:15.47  105.¦
M30          3. Huhndorf Martin        1977   8:55.48,9     14.39,2   (183) diploma   ¦    27.40    3.¦   23.38   12.¦   51.18    7.¦    3.14   17.¦   21.13  101.¦ 2:15.17   30.¦ 2:21.10   23.¦ 4:57.41   25.¦    1.18   26.¦   44.31    6.¦   44.40    1.¦   45.12    1.¦   47.53    2.¦
                Homberg (Efze)         GER                                            ¦               ¦   51.18    7.¦   51.18    7.¦   54.32    5.¦ 1:15.46    6.¦ 3:31.03    8.¦ 5:52.14   11.¦ 5:52.14   11.¦ 5:53.32   10.¦ 6:38.03    8.¦ 7:22.43    7.¦ 8:07.55    5.¦ 8:55.48    3.¦
M45         13. Huppmann Frank         1962   9:45.45,9     28.23,9  (1514) diploma   ¦    32.58   32.¦   26.24   28.¦   59.23   27.¦    4.43   87.¦   20.25   27.¦ 2:18.25   26.¦ 2:25.22   18.¦ 5:04.12   18.¦    1.56   72.¦   48.28   21.¦   52.50   38.¦   55.41   40.¦   58.29   42.¦
                Homberg (Efze)         GER                                            ¦               ¦   59.23   27.¦   59.23   27.¦ 1:04.07   28.¦ 1:24.32   20.¦ 3:42.57   15.¦ 6:08.19   10.¦ 6:08.19   10.¦ 6:10.16   10.¦ 6:58.44    7.¦ 7:51.35    8.¦ 8:47.16   12.¦ 9:45.45   13.¦
M40         64. Illig Uwe              1966   9:58.28,9   1:14.13,1  (1519) diploma   ¦    32.08   56.¦   26.03   61.¦   58.11   58.¦    5.43  239.¦   21.24  163.¦ 2:24.57  152.¦ 2:31.03   88.¦ 5:17.25  117.¦    3.05  299.¦   48.30   56.¦   51.23   52.¦   53.55   55.¦ 1:00.13  107.¦
                Griesheim              GER                                            ¦               ¦   58.11   58.¦   58.11   58.¦ 1:03.55   72.¦ 1:25.20   71.¦ 3:50.17  103.¦ 6:21.21   91.¦ 6:21.21   91.¦ 6:24.26   97.¦ 7:12.57   85.¦ 8:04.20   68.¦ 8:58.15   60.¦ 9:58.28   64.¦
F50          5. Imkeller Angelika      1953  13:45.34,6   2:55.16,4   (562) diploma   ¦    47.20    4.¦   41.27    7.¦ 1:28.48    6.¦    7.17    4.¦   25.14    4.¦ 3:02.23    3.¦ 3:20.42    3.¦ 6:48.20    3.¦    3.09    3.¦ 1:10.17    5.¦ 1:14.44    5.¦ 1:22.01    6.¦ 1:30.54    8.¦
                Friedrichsdorf         GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.48    6.¦ 1:28.48    6.¦ 1:36.06    4.¦ 2:01.20    4.¦ 5:03.44    4.¦ 8:24.26    4.¦ 8:24.26    4.¦ 8:27.35    3.¦ 9:37.53    3.¦10:52.37    3.¦12:14.39    3.¦13:45.34    5.¦
M50         81. Jäger Tobias           1957  12:43.38,3   3:13.33,1  (1530) diploma   ¦    44.59   88.¦   33.57   75.¦ 1:18.57   82.¦    7.56   76.¦   24.44   94.¦ 2:55.56   99.¦ 3:05.00   85.¦ 6:25.42   92.¦    4.32   83.¦ 1:02.24   71.¦ 1:07.40   72.¦ 1:14.25   77.¦ 1:21.59   84.¦
                Wölfersheim            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.57   82.¦ 1:18.57   82.¦ 1:26.53   79.¦ 1:51.38   79.¦ 4:47.34   89.¦ 7:52.35   89.¦ 7:52.35   89.¦ 7:57.08   90.¦ 8:59.32   87.¦10:07.13   84.¦11:21.39   83.¦12:43.38   81.¦
F35         44. Jahn-Hofmann Kerstin   1971  13:35.02,1   3:23.47,3   (564) diploma   ¦    56.09   52.¦   45.01   51.¦ 1:41.10   52.¦    9.00   48.¦   25.31   47.¦ 3:19.58   51.¦ 3:03.48   32.¦ 6:49.17   46.¦    3.02   30.¦ 1:05.29   38.¦ 1:08.12   37.¦ 1:15.37   37.¦ 1:23.13   41.¦
                Neu-Isenburg           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.10   52.¦ 1:41.10   52.¦ 1:50.11   51.¦ 2:15.42   51.¦ 5:35.40   50.¦ 8:39.28   49.¦ 8:39.28   49.¦ 8:42.30   49.¦ 9:47.59   49.¦10:56.12   45.¦12:11.49   45.¦13:35.02   44.¦
F40         44. Janik Mariola          1968  13:35.37,4   3:32.03,1   (565) diploma   ¦    49.00   47.¦   39.43   47.¦ 1:28.43   47.¦   10.10   47.¦   27.39   48.¦ 3:15.12   47.¦ 3:25.58   46.¦ 7:08.49   47.¦    5.52   43.¦ 1:04.21   31.¦ 1:08.15   31.¦ 1:15.51   36.¦ 1:13.32   30.¦
                Dieburg                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.43   47.¦ 1:28.43   47.¦ 1:38.54   47.¦ 2:06.33   48.¦ 5:21.45   48.¦ 8:47.43   48.¦ 8:47.43   48.¦ 8:53.36   48.¦ 9:57.58   47.¦11:06.13   47.¦12:22.05   47.¦13:35.37   44.¦
F35         19. Dr. Janko Steffani     1969  11:47.39,0   1:36.24,2   (566) diploma   ¦    37.39   15.¦   29.58   18.¦ 1:07.37   15.¦    6.20   28.¦   23.33   21.¦ 2:45.06   23.¦ 2:57.32   22.¦ 6:06.12   23.¦    1.49    6.¦ 1:00.31   23.¦ 1:05.32   24.¦ 1:08.50   22.¦ 1:10.45   21.¦
                Bad Soden              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.37   15.¦ 1:07.37   15.¦ 1:13.57   17.¦ 1:37.31   17.¦ 4:22.37   19.¦ 7:20.09   19.¦ 7:20.09   19.¦ 7:21.59   19.¦ 8:22.30   17.¦ 9:28.03   17.¦10:36.53   19.¦11:47.39   19.¦
M35        111. Jankofsky Markus       1972  10:13.04,5   1:28.57,7   (237) diploma   ¦    30.33   41.¦   24.11   24.¦   54.44   38.¦    3.21   31.¦   20.38   77.¦ 2:21.10  104.¦ 2:29.55   90.¦ 5:11.44   86.¦    1.40   86.¦   53.15  163.¦   56.18  150.¦ 1:06.02  257.¦ 1:05.56  213.¦
                Wetzlar                GER                                            ¦               ¦   54.44   38.¦   54.44   38.¦   58.06   29.¦ 1:18.44   31.¦ 3:39.55   40.¦ 6:09.50   51.¦ 6:09.50   51.¦ 6:11.31   53.¦ 7:04.46   64.¦ 8:01.05   77.¦ 9:07.07  102.¦10:13.04  111.¦
M30         76. Jazbinsek Dejan Matija 1977  10:03.55,3   1:22.45,6  (1546) diploma   ¦    35.18  116.¦   29.36  153.¦ 1:04.55  127.¦    6.37  195.¦   21.00   88.¦ 2:24.47  114.¦ 2:34.38   99.¦ 5:20.26  101.¦    1.43   59.¦   48.47   63.¦   52.58   75.¦   53.46   49.¦   54.40   40.¦
                Münzenberg             SLO                                            ¦               ¦ 1:04.55  127.¦ 1:04.55  127.¦ 1:11.32  138.¦ 1:32.32  131.¦ 3:57.19  124.¦ 6:31.58  117.¦ 6:31.58  117.¦ 6:33.42  116.¦ 7:22.30  101.¦ 8:15.28  100.¦ 9:09.14   87.¦10:03.55   76.¦
M45        224. Jentzsch Stefan        1960  11:59.21,9   2:41.59,9  (1212) diploma   ¦    42.36  224.¦   33.21  228.¦ 1:15.58  227.¦    7.18  236.¦   22.24  161.¦ 2:37.01  200.¦ 2:44.34  167.¦ 5:43.59  179.¦    3.10  195.¦ 1:02.56  250.¦ 1:12.59  271.¦ 1:16.35  250.¦ 1:16.23  227.¦
                Kronberg               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.58  227.¦ 1:15.58  227.¦ 1:23.16  230.¦ 1:45.40  224.¦ 4:22.42  212.¦ 7:07.16  190.¦ 7:07.16  190.¦ 7:10.26  191.¦ 8:13.23  201.¦ 9:26.22  216.¦10:42.58  225.¦11:59.21  224.¦
M40        115. Jiptner Bernd          1966  10:18.41,3   1:34.25,5   (863) diploma   ¦    44.33  413.¦   34.54  404.¦ 1:19.28  411.¦    4.18  108.¦   20.56   97.¦ 2:24.29  140.¦ 2:38.43  201.¦ 5:24.08  169.¦    1.11   18.¦   48.20   50.¦   47.30   10.¦   51.20   25.¦ 1:02.23  144.¦
                Fulda                  GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.28  411.¦ 1:19.28  411.¦ 1:23.46  372.¦ 1:44.42  347.¦ 4:09.12  243.¦ 6:47.55  222.¦ 6:47.55  222.¦ 6:49.07  218.¦ 7:37.27  190.¦ 8:24.57  148.¦ 9:16.18  116.¦10:18.41  115.¦
F35          2. Jochem Simone          1969  10:14.48,2      3.33,4   (568) diploma   ¦    37.24   12.¦   30.07   19.¦ 1:07.31   14.¦    3.45    2.¦   21.43    6.¦ 2:31.50    7.¦ 2:42.59    5.¦ 5:36.33    6.¦    2.21   17.¦   48.13    2.¦   49.20    2.¦   51.56    2.¦   55.06    1.¦
                Rüsselsheim            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.31   14.¦ 1:07.31   14.¦ 1:11.17   11.¦ 1:33.00   11.¦ 4:04.51    8.¦ 6:47.50    7.¦ 6:47.50    7.¦ 6:50.12    7.¦ 7:38.25    5.¦ 8:27.45    4.¦ 9:19.41    2.¦10:14.48    2.¦
M35        445. Johansson Gunnar       1971  14:56.49,9   6:12.43,1  (1558) diploma   ¦    51.34  461.¦   42.51  465.¦ 1:34.26  464.¦    9.50  430.¦   26.45  454.¦ 3:04.40  454.¦ 3:31.04  453.¦ 7:02.30  453.¦    2.33  218.¦ 1:21.01  446.¦ 1:27.18  439.¦ 1:33.50  434.¦ 1:45.19  439.¦
                Seligenstadt           SWE                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.26  464.¦ 1:34.26  464.¦ 1:44.17  463.¦ 2:11.02  463.¦ 5:15.42  463.¦ 8:46.47  453.¦ 8:46.47  453.¦ 8:49.20  453.¦10:10.21  450.¦11:37.40  448.¦13:11.30  444.¦14:56.49  444.¦
M45        306. Jost Matthias          1963  13:52.21,2   4:34.59,2  (1560) diploma   ¦    49.47  310.¦   38.07  291.¦ 1:27.54  303.¦   12.23  323.¦   25.14  296.¦ 3:03.26  310.¦ 3:20.40  312.¦ 6:49.21  311.¦    6.25  308.¦ 1:13.03  311.¦ 1:20.25  307.¦ 1:20.07  271.¦ 1:22.38  254.¦
                Brechen                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.54  303.¦ 1:27.54  303.¦ 1:40.18  310.¦ 2:05.32  309.¦ 5:08.59  308.¦ 8:29.39  313.¦ 8:29.39  313.¦ 8:36.04  315.¦ 9:49.08  316.¦11:09.34  313.¦12:29.42  310.¦13:52.21  306.¦
M30         82. Jüds Sascha            1973  10:07.42,1   1:26.32,4  (1565) diploma   ¦    34.27  106.¦   29.35  150.¦ 1:04.02  121.¦    3.34   37.¦   20.47   76.¦ 2:24.36  112.¦ 2:31.38   81.¦ 5:17.01   90.¦    1.30   42.¦   51.30  100.¦   54.56   97.¦   55.44   65.¦   59.22   79.¦
                Bad Vilbel             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:04.02  121.¦ 1:04.02  121.¦ 1:07.36  107.¦ 1:28.23  102.¦ 3:52.59  107.¦ 6:24.38   90.¦ 6:24.38   90.¦ 6:26.08   86.¦ 7:17.39   94.¦ 8:12.35   93.¦ 9:08.19   86.¦10:07.42   82.¦
F45          7. Jung Andrea            1962  11:52.41,7   1:01.39,2   (573) diploma   ¦    38.37    3.¦   30.42    3.¦ 1:09.20    3.¦    5.24    9.¦   23.31    8.¦ 2:45.03    8.¦ 2:57.13    8.¦ 6:05.48    7.¦    3.16   12.¦ 1:01.55   12.¦ 1:06.11   11.¦ 1:09.48   10.¦ 1:10.56    8.¦
                Weiterstadt            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.20    3.¦ 1:09.20    3.¦ 1:14.44    3.¦ 1:38.15    3.¦ 4:23.19    6.¦ 7:20.33    5.¦ 7:20.33    5.¦ 7:23.49    5.¦ 8:25.45    6.¦ 9:31.56    7.¦10:41.44    7.¦11:52.41    7.¦
M40        253. Jung Ralf              1964  11:14.21,0   2:30.05,2  (1570) diploma   ¦    36.00  161.¦   28.25  147.¦ 1:04.25  157.¦    6.55  346.¦   22.29  292.¦ 2:36.03  321.¦ 2:53.31  357.¦ 5:52.04  333.¦    3.19  329.¦   57.22  276.¦   58.08  195.¦ 1:05.45  243.¦ 1:06.20  209.¦
                Sulzbach               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:04.25  157.¦ 1:04.25  157.¦ 1:11.21  182.¦ 1:33.50  199.¦ 4:09.53  252.¦ 7:03.25  304.¦ 7:03.25  304.¦ 7:06.44  304.¦ 8:04.06  294.¦ 9:02.15  279.¦10:08.00  268.¦11:14.21  253.¦
M30        207. Jürgens Boris          1977  12:03.34,6   3:22.24,9  (1573) diploma   ¦    40.27  200.¦   33.13  218.¦ 1:13.41  210.¦   12.15  272.¦   23.58  225.¦ 2:45.10  233.¦ 3:01.02  232.¦ 6:10.11  235.¦    2.54  170.¦ 1:01.20  209.¦ 1:04.00  185.¦ 1:07.59  167.¦ 1:11.12  175.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.41  210.¦ 1:13.41  210.¦ 1:25.56  236.¦ 1:49.54  235.¦ 4:35.05  241.¦ 7:36.07  240.¦ 7:36.07  240.¦ 7:39.01  237.¦ 8:40.22  229.¦ 9:44.23  218.¦10:52.22  212.¦12:03.34  207.¦
F40         48. Justen Nicole          1964  14:35.59,6   4:32.25,3   (574) diploma   ¦    47.09   44.¦   37.15   45.¦ 1:24.24   45.¦    9.35   46.¦   27.58   49.¦ 3:19.41   48.¦ 3:25.28   45.¦ 7:13.08   48.¦    6.13   46.¦ 1:17.32   45.¦ 1:21.06   45.¦ 1:27.18   46.¦ 1:36.40   46.¦
                Messel                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.24   45.¦ 1:24.24   45.¦ 1:33.59   44.¦ 2:01.58   46.¦ 5:21.39   47.¦ 8:47.08   47.¦ 8:47.08   47.¦ 8:53.21   47.¦10:10.54   48.¦11:32.01   48.¦12:59.19   48.¦14:35.59   48.¦
M25         63. Kaffenberger Sven      1979  10:28.29,2   1:38.49,1  (1575) diploma   ¦    34.51   66.¦   28.17   66.¦ 1:03.08   64.¦    4.44   71.¦   21.31   67.¦ 2:25.37   66.¦ 2:32.52   54.¦ 5:20.02   60.¦    1.04    7.¦   56.22   90.¦   57.15   62.¦   59.54   56.¦ 1:05.57   73.¦
                Oberursel              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:03.08   64.¦ 1:03.08   64.¦ 1:07.53   63.¦ 1:29.24   58.¦ 3:55.02   60.¦ 6:27.55   54.¦ 6:27.55   54.¦ 6:28.59   49.¦ 7:25.22   57.¦ 8:22.37   56.¦ 9:22.32   58.¦10:28.29   63.¦
M18         26. Kaiser Fabian          1984  11:27.22,7   2:40.57,9  (1577) diploma   ¦    37.42   30.¦   30.40   32.¦ 1:08.23   31.¦    4.19   22.¦   20.52   11.¦ 2:29.55   25.¦ 2:51.03   33.¦ 5:41.51   31.¦    3.24   29.¦   52.42   18.¦   58.23   20.¦ 1:03.09   17.¦ 1:35.09   36.¦
                Oberursel              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.23   31.¦ 1:08.23   31.¦ 1:12.43   29.¦ 1:33.35   27.¦ 4:03.30   27.¦ 6:54.34   29.¦ 6:54.34   29.¦ 6:57.58   28.¦ 7:50.40   25.¦ 8:49.03   25.¦ 9:52.13   24.¦11:27.22   26.¦
M55         48. Kalic Andrija          1951  15:28.23,5   5:22.54,1  (1581) diploma   ¦    58.13   48.¦   44.56   47.¦ 1:43.09   47.¦    7.03   26.¦   27.29   47.¦ 3:12.32   46.¦ 3:32.44   44.¦ 7:12.46   47.¦    3.26   29.¦ 1:14.18   45.¦ 1:31.28   45.¦ 1:42.00   47.¦ 1:54.09   48.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.09   47.¦ 1:43.09   47.¦ 1:50.13   48.¦ 2:17.42   49.¦ 5:30.15   48.¦ 9:02.59   48.¦ 9:02.59   48.¦ 9:06.26   48.¦10:20.44   47.¦11:52.13   47.¦13:34.13   47.¦15:28.23   48.¦
M35        423. Kaluscha Oliver        1971  13:30.56,1   4:46.49,3  (1584) diploma   ¦    32.28   75.¦   27.21  127.¦   59.49   91.¦    7.43  380.¦   23.13  331.¦ 2:35.10  289.¦ 2:53.40  350.¦ 5:52.04  325.¦    2.53  262.¦ 1:22.27  449.¦ 1:36.43  448.¦ 1:43.54  443.¦ 1:45.19  438.¦
                Wetzlar                GER                                            ¦               ¦   59.49   91.¦   59.49   91.¦ 1:07.33  140.¦ 1:30.47  154.¦ 4:05.57  238.¦ 6:59.38  272.¦ 6:59.38  272.¦ 7:02.32  272.¦ 8:24.59  355.¦10:01.42  401.¦11:45.37  420.¦13:30.56  422.¦
M45        131. Kampa Siegfried        1960  10:59.04,0   1:41.42,0  (1587) diploma   ¦    40.51  183.¦   30.28  147.¦ 1:11.20  172.¦    7.42  248.¦   22.33  177.¦ 2:46.16  255.¦ 2:39.35  126.¦ 5:48.25  198.¦    1.22   15.¦   54.50  117.¦   57.06   99.¦   57.44   59.¦ 1:00.31   61.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.20  172.¦ 1:11.20  172.¦ 1:19.02  185.¦ 1:41.36  180.¦ 4:27.53  232.¦ 7:07.28  191.¦ 7:07.28  191.¦ 7:08.51  186.¦ 8:03.41  177.¦ 9:00.48  168.¦ 9:58.32  149.¦10:59.04  131.¦
M45        269. Kanicki Richard        1960  12:51.32,4   3:34.10,4  (1588) diploma   ¦    49.42  309.¦   49.34  333.¦ 1:39.16  321.¦    9.52  298.¦   23.59  257.¦ 2:44.48  250.¦ 3:10.55  290.¦ 6:19.42  277.¦    7.15  317.¦ 1:01.18  224.¦ 1:03.18  196.¦ 1:12.49  227.¦ 1:17.58  235.¦
                Hanau                  GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.16  321.¦ 1:39.16  321.¦ 1:49.09  321.¦ 2:13.08  319.¦ 4:57.56  296.¦ 8:08.52  293.¦ 8:08.52  293.¦ 8:16.07  298.¦ 9:17.26  290.¦10:20.44  283.¦11:33.33  272.¦12:51.32  269.¦
F40         34. Karl Claudia           1966  12:13.35,6   2:10.01,3   (578) diploma   ¦    38.55   19.¦   30.57   23.¦ 1:09.53   20.¦    8.40   43.¦   24.07   32.¦ 2:49.51   35.¦ 3:06.12   37.¦ 6:20.10   36.¦    5.00   41.¦ 1:03.02   28.¦ 1:06.53   28.¦ 1:09.35   26.¦ 1:10.19   23.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.53   20.¦ 1:09.53   20.¦ 1:18.33   24.¦ 1:42.40   26.¦ 4:32.32   32.¦ 7:38.44   34.¦ 7:38.44   34.¦ 7:43.44   34.¦ 8:46.47   34.¦ 9:53.40   34.¦11:03.15   34.¦12:13.35   34.¦
M45        168. Karow Bernhard         1962  11:20.33,1   2:03.11,1  (1591) diploma   ¦    41.44  205.¦   32.16  200.¦ 1:14.00  204.¦    5.38  149.¦   20.47   42.¦ 2:21.16   44.¦ 2:41.43  143.¦ 5:23.46   89.¦    1.19   13.¦   58.45  190.¦ 1:05.50  224.¦ 1:16.23  248.¦ 1:14.48  219.¦
                Karben                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:14.00  204.¦ 1:14.00  204.¦ 1:19.38  189.¦ 1:40.26  168.¦ 4:01.42  101.¦ 6:43.25  112.¦ 6:43.25  112.¦ 6:44.45  110.¦ 7:43.30  121.¦ 8:49.20  134.¦10:05.44  166.¦11:20.33  168.¦
M35        241. Karrasch Thorsten      1969  11:10.44,5   2:26.37,7  (1592) diploma   ¦    37.17  215.¦   30.18  250.¦ 1:07.36  229.¦    5.16  220.¦   21.12  146.¦ 2:21.49  116.¦ 2:29.36   88.¦ 5:12.38   94.¦    1.56  123.¦   55.17  206.¦ 1:02.29  268.¦ 1:18.00  370.¦ 1:27.28  407.¦
                Nidderau               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.36  229.¦ 1:07.36  229.¦ 1:12.52  219.¦ 1:34.05  204.¦ 3:55.55  158.¦ 6:25.31  128.¦ 6:25.31  128.¦ 6:27.28  124.¦ 7:22.45  133.¦ 8:25.14  160.¦ 9:43.15  206.¦11:10.44  241.¦
M40        127. Katenkamp Patrick      1967  10:25.52,9   1:41.37,1  (1595) diploma   ¦    34.08   96.¦   27.41  119.¦ 1:01.50  105.¦    5.06  189.¦   21.19  150.¦ 2:25.13  157.¦ 2:33.18  125.¦ 5:19.50  137.¦    1.57  120.¦   53.39  176.¦   57.24  177.¦ 1:01.22  173.¦ 1:04.41  181.¦
                Bad Soden              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.50  105.¦ 1:01.50  105.¦ 1:06.56  116.¦ 1:28.15  112.¦ 3:53.28  135.¦ 6:26.47  127.¦ 6:26.47  127.¦ 6:28.44  122.¦ 7:22.24  127.¦ 8:19.48  131.¦ 9:21.11  129.¦10:25.52  127.¦
M40        317. Kaufmann Volker        1967  11:40.38,3   2:56.22,5  (1597) diploma   ¦    37.10  190.¦   28.29  151.¦ 1:05.39  175.¦    6.38  319.¦   21.48  213.¦ 2:35.28  314.¦ 2:47.03  295.¦ 5:44.19  300.¦    2.45  239.¦ 1:06.13  421.¦ 1:10.29  391.¦ 1:10.15  310.¦ 1:14.16  333.¦
                Hofheim am Taunus      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.39  175.¦ 1:05.39  175.¦ 1:12.18  196.¦ 1:34.06  201.¦ 4:09.35  248.¦ 6:56.38  276.¦ 6:56.38  276.¦ 6:59.24  270.¦ 8:05.37  300.¦ 9:16.06  318.¦10:26.22  314.¦11:40.38  317.¦
M35        436. Keidel Patrick         1973  14:13.29,6   5:29.22,8  (1599) diploma   ¦    39.13  292.¦   30.52  277.¦ 1:10.05  283.¦   11.09  449.¦   25.47  441.¦ 2:58.22  439.¦ 3:15.38  437.¦ 6:39.48  432.¦    7.37  445.¦ 1:12.46  432.¦ 1:15.02  402.¦ 1:33.28  432.¦ 2:03.30  444.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:10.05  283.¦ 1:10.05  283.¦ 1:21.15  340.¦ 1:47.02  375.¦ 4:45.24  431.¦ 8:01.03  429.¦ 8:01.03  429.¦ 8:08.41  433.¦ 9:21.27  433.¦10:36.30  429.¦12:09.59  424.¦14:13.29  435.¦
M40        135. Keil Oliver            1965  10:28.38,6   1:44.22,8  (1600) diploma   ¦    36.31  175.¦   28.48  166.¦ 1:05.19  167.¦    3.39   39.¦   21.34  184.¦ 2:25.11  154.¦ 2:32.30  109.¦ 5:19.15  130.¦    3.42  360.¦   51.14  112.¦   58.37  203.¦ 1:01.05  168.¦ 1:05.43  199.¦
                Langen                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.19  167.¦ 1:05.19  167.¦ 1:08.59  149.¦ 1:30.33  143.¦ 3:55.44  148.¦ 6:28.14  134.¦ 6:28.14  134.¦ 6:31.57  138.¦ 7:23.12  132.¦ 8:21.49  136.¦ 9:22.55  133.¦10:28.38  135.¦
M30        167. Keil Patrick           1974  11:25.04,2   2:43.54,5  (1601) diploma   ¦    39.08  184.¦   30.14  167.¦ 1:09.23  179.¦    9.27  259.¦   23.18  197.¦ 2:38.44  201.¦ 2:48.50  183.¦ 5:50.53  192.¦    2.15  114.¦   57.04  166.¦   58.51  138.¦ 1:04.06  143.¦ 1:13.02  185.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.23  179.¦ 1:09.23  179.¦ 1:18.50  196.¦ 1:42.09  197.¦ 4:20.54  208.¦ 7:09.44  191.¦ 7:09.44  191.¦ 7:11.59  187.¦ 8:09.03  183.¦ 9:07.54  175.¦10:12.01  168.¦11:25.04  167.¦
M35        196. Keller Jens            1972  10:46.48,5   2:02.41,7  (1606) diploma   ¦    37.17  216.¦   28.42  167.¦ 1:06.00  190.¦    8.47  408.¦   20.53  112.¦ 2:24.23  166.¦ 2:38.31  203.¦ 5:23.48  185.¦    2.14  165.¦   54.18  186.¦   59.06  214.¦ 1:03.06  211.¦ 1:09.25  265.¦
                Wetzlar                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.00  190.¦ 1:06.00  190.¦ 1:14.48  251.¦ 1:35.42  235.¦ 4:00.05  199.¦ 6:38.37  203.¦ 6:38.37  203.¦ 6:40.51  198.¦ 7:35.09  193.¦ 8:34.16  192.¦ 9:37.22  194.¦10:46.48  196.¦
M45        315. Kempa Marian           1961  14:34.48,0   5:17.26,0  (1609) diploma   ¦    59.20  331.¦   46.54  325.¦ 1:46.15  330.¦    7.18  235.¦   24.32  282.¦ 3:10.34  323.¦ 3:27.24  321.¦ 7:02.30  323.¦    5.21  288.¦ 1:18.40  320.¦ 1:24.37  311.¦ 1:23.45  284.¦ 1:26.19  273.¦
                Ortenberg              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.15  330.¦ 1:46.15  330.¦ 1:53.33  327.¦ 2:18.05  326.¦ 5:28.39  327.¦ 8:56.03  324.¦ 8:56.03  324.¦ 9:01.24  323.¦10:20.05  324.¦11:44.43  323.¦13:08.28  318.¦14:34.48  315.¦
M40        353. Kerger Peter           1964  11:59.17,8   3:15.02,0  (1613) diploma   ¦    49.30  456.¦   41.48  465.¦ 1:31.19  464.¦    7.00  355.¦   23.16  355.¦ 2:44.55  400.¦ 2:53.33  359.¦ 6:01.46  382.¦    3.02  282.¦   57.41  284.¦ 1:01.26  262.¦ 1:06.32  257.¦ 1:10.29  275.¦
                Schwalbach am Taunus   GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.19  464.¦ 1:31.19  464.¦ 1:38.19  461.¦ 2:01.36  458.¦ 4:46.32  435.¦ 7:40.05  417.¦ 7:40.05  417.¦ 7:43.07  414.¦ 8:40.49  400.¦ 9:42.16  379.¦10:48.48  358.¦11:59.17  353.¦
M40        466. Kieser Marcus          1965  14:17.55,5   5:33.39,7  (1619) diploma   ¦    50.07  464.¦   39.04  453.¦ 1:29.11  456.¦    6.54  342.¦   24.49  444.¦ 2:53.09  449.¦ 3:11.46  451.¦ 6:29.46  449.¦    7.08  477.¦ 1:27.39  480.¦ 1:28.21  472.¦ 1:29.33  460.¦ 1:39.20  466.¦
                Bad Nauheim            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.11  456.¦ 1:29.11  456.¦ 1:36.06  453.¦ 2:00.55  456.¦ 4:54.05  454.¦ 8:05.52  454.¦ 8:05.52  454.¦ 8:13.00  455.¦ 9:40.39  464.¦11:09.00  466.¦12:38.34  466.¦14:17.55  466.¦
M45        237. Kinast Ralf            1960  12:17.37,6   3:00.15,6  (1622) diploma   ¦    42.10  218.¦   33.03  219.¦ 1:15.14  219.¦    7.47  253.¦   24.44  286.¦ 2:47.57  268.¦ 2:57.49  251.¦ 6:10.30  259.¦    6.58  314.¦   58.17  180.¦ 1:06.43  235.¦ 1:15.48  246.¦ 1:16.17  225.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.14  219.¦ 1:15.14  219.¦ 1:23.02  227.¦ 1:47.46  239.¦ 4:35.43  259.¦ 7:33.32  260.¦ 7:33.32  260.¦ 7:40.30  265.¦ 8:38.48  253.¦ 9:45.31  246.¦11:01.20  242.¦12:17.37  237.¦
M18        DNF  Kirchhof Stephan       1983  12:52.27,3 run 27.1km   (1626)           ¦    40.26   36.¦   30.41   33.¦ 1:11.07   35.¦    5.47   30.¦   21.01   13.¦ 2:24.20   19.¦ 2:37.29   23.¦ 5:22.50   21.¦    3.24   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Nidda                  GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.07   35.¦ 1:11.07   35.¦ 1:16.54   35.¦ 1:37.55   33.¦ 4:02.16   26.¦ 6:39.45   24.¦ 6:39.45   24.¦ 6:43.09   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        264. Kirsch Sven            1974  14:42.20,7   6:01.11,0  (1628) diploma   ¦    53.54  275.¦   46.00  275.¦ 1:39.54  275.¦   11.25  271.¦   23.33  212.¦ 2:49.38  246.¦ 3:17.31  264.¦ 6:30.43  260.¦    8.22  273.¦ 1:13.52  260.¦ 1:35.01  264.¦ 1:51.16  265.¦ 1:31.45  252.¦
                Groß-Gerau             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.54  275.¦ 1:39.54  275.¦ 1:51.20  275.¦ 2:14.53  275.¦ 5:04.32  271.¦ 8:22.03  270.¦ 8:22.03  270.¦ 8:30.25  271.¦ 9:44.17  269.¦11:19.18  267.¦13:10.35  266.¦14:42.20  264.¦
M40        470. Klaeden Klaus Torsten  1966  14:33.51,5   5:49.35,7  (1631) diploma   ¦    47.49  446.¦   39.29  455.¦ 1:27.18  452.¦    8.45  427.¦   24.55  451.¦ 3:03.27  476.¦ 3:24.47  472.¦ 6:53.11  472.¦    4.48  419.¦ 1:13.40  463.¦ 1:30.53  478.¦ 1:35.57  469.¦ 1:39.17  465.¦
                Karben                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.18  452.¦ 1:27.18  452.¦ 1:36.03  452.¦ 2:00.59  457.¦ 5:04.27  471.¦ 8:29.14  473.¦ 8:29.14  473.¦ 8:34.03  472.¦ 9:47.43  469.¦11:18.36  469.¦12:54.34  469.¦14:33.51  470.¦
M35         54. Klapp Stefan           1969   9:45.30,7   1:01.23,9   (323) diploma   ¦    30.52   46.¦   24.56   45.¦   55.48   45.¦    4.03   93.¦   21.22  163.¦ 2:22.27  130.¦ 2:24.53   38.¦ 5:08.43   63.¦    1.54  115.¦   48.34   55.¦   51.22   66.¦   55.02   85.¦ 1:00.02  123.¦
                Wolfhagen              GER                                            ¦               ¦   55.48   45.¦   55.48   45.¦   59.52   46.¦ 1:21.14   47.¦ 3:43.42   61.¦ 6:08.35   46.¦ 6:08.35   46.¦ 6:10.29   47.¦ 6:59.03   47.¦ 7:50.26   45.¦ 8:45.28   42.¦ 9:45.30   54.¦
M40        451. Klappach Ullus         1964  13:34.34,3   4:50.18,5  (1632) diploma   ¦    49.42  460.¦   37.37  443.¦ 1:27.20  453.¦    7.28  378.¦   23.55  401.¦ 2:39.55  357.¦ 3:00.18  412.¦ 6:04.09  388.¦    2.42  236.¦ 1:16.57  472.¦ 1:20.21  456.¦ 1:39.10  474.¦ 1:36.24  461.¦
                Neu-Anspach            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.20  453.¦ 1:27.20  453.¦ 1:34.48  448.¦ 1:58.44  444.¦ 4:38.39  413.¦ 7:38.58  414.¦ 7:38.58  414.¦ 7:41.41  411.¦ 8:58.38  433.¦10:18.59  437.¦11:58.09  449.¦13:34.34  451.¦
M35        151. Kläs Werner            1968  10:26.48,3   1:42.41,5  (1633) diploma   ¦    35.42  166.¦   28.48  171.¦ 1:04.30  163.¦    5.35  247.¦   21.17  156.¦ 2:25.06  178.¦ 2:34.18  151.¦ 5:20.42  166.¦   15.09  456.¦   53.16  164.¦   55.11  123.¦   55.07   87.¦   57.14   78.¦
                Idstein                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:04.30  163.¦ 1:04.30  163.¦ 1:10.06  169.¦ 1:31.24  165.¦ 3:56.30  162.¦ 6:30.48  157.¦ 6:30.48  157.¦ 6:45.58  217.¦ 7:39.14  207.¦ 8:34.25  194.¦ 9:29.33  168.¦10:26.48  151.¦
M40         35. Klause Andreas         1964   9:43.49,3     59.33,5   (375) diploma   ¦    34.26  112.¦   28.49  168.¦ 1:03.15  133.¦    3.58   75.¦   19.35    6.¦ 2:16.29   24.¦ 2:24.24   25.¦ 5:00.29   19.¦    1.02    5.¦   50.38   94.¦   52.39   76.¦   54.20   59.¦   57.25   64.¦
                Bad Vilbel             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:03.15  133.¦ 1:03.15  133.¦ 1:07.13  121.¦ 1:26.48   87.¦ 3:43.18   39.¦ 6:07.42   29.¦ 6:07.42   29.¦ 6:08.45   27.¦ 6:59.23   30.¦ 7:52.03   33.¦ 8:46.23   32.¦ 9:43.49   35.¦
M35        141. Kleineberg Markus      1970  10:24.47,4   1:40.40,6  (1638) diploma   ¦    29.12   20.¦   22.52   12.¦   52.04   18.¦    4.16  112.¦   22.30  276.¦ 2:22.29  131.¦ 2:28.42   76.¦ 5:13.41  106.¦    2.06  150.¦   53.40  172.¦   59.53  226.¦ 1:05.02  241.¦ 1:14.01  315.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦   52.04   18.¦   52.04   18.¦   56.20   18.¦ 1:18.51   33.¦ 3:41.20   48.¦ 6:10.02   54.¦ 6:10.02   54.¦ 6:12.09   55.¦ 7:05.50   70.¦ 8:05.43   90.¦ 9:10.46  110.¦10:24.47  141.¦
M40        206. Klingenberg Ingo       1966  10:51.34,3   2:07.18,5  (1643) diploma   ¦    40.11  292.¦   30.57  273.¦ 1:11.09  278.¦    8.02  406.¦   23.39  383.¦ 2:35.53  320.¦ 2:47.17  301.¦ 5:46.50  317.¦    2.12  157.¦   52.04  134.¦   54.12  109.¦   56.07   89.¦ 1:00.55  118.¦
                Bad Vilbel             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.09  278.¦ 1:11.09  278.¦ 1:19.11  306.¦ 1:42.50  324.¦ 4:18.43  327.¦ 7:06.01  309.¦ 7:06.01  309.¦ 7:08.13  308.¦ 8:00.18  282.¦ 8:54.30  254.¦ 9:50.38  223.¦10:51.34  206.¦
M40        226. Klingenstein Holger    1963  10:58.08,0   2:13.52,2  (1644) diploma   ¦    40.21  298.¦   31.01  279.¦ 1:11.22  286.¦    6.42  327.¦   21.37  194.¦ 2:33.25  292.¦ 2:40.55  233.¦ 5:35.57  248.¦    4.59  428.¦   54.27  202.¦   58.45  205.¦ 1:00.11  152.¦ 1:05.41  197.¦
                Linsengericht          GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.22  286.¦ 1:11.22  286.¦ 1:18.04  292.¦ 1:39.41  282.¦ 4:13.06  282.¦ 6:54.01  259.¦ 6:54.01  259.¦ 6:59.01  267.¦ 7:53.29  256.¦ 8:52.14  245.¦ 9:52.26  227.¦10:58.08  226.¦
M70          1. Klittich Manfred       1937  12:49.49,4       -----  (1648) diploma   ¦    51.07    2.¦   41.52    2.¦ 1:32.59    2.¦    6.04    1.¦   24.21    1.¦ 2:57.24    1.¦ 3:13.25    1.¦ 6:35.12    1.¦    2.20    1.¦ 1:02.13    2.¦ 1:07.03    2.¦ 1:11.28    2.¦ 1:12.27    1.¦
                Eschborn               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.59    2.¦ 1:32.59    2.¦ 1:39.03    2.¦ 2:03.25    2.¦ 5:00.49    1.¦ 8:14.15    1.¦ 8:14.15    1.¦ 8:16.36    1.¦ 9:18.49    1.¦10:25.53    1.¦11:37.21    1.¦12:49.49    1.¦
M40        419. Klose Edwin Harald     1966  12:44.26,8   4:00.11,0  (1649) diploma   ¦    52.08  472.¦   38.15  445.¦ 1:30.24  459.¦   11.01  468.¦   26.49  480.¦ 2:54.08  454.¦ 2:55.51  378.¦ 6:16.49  432.¦    5.31  450.¦ 1:02.53  382.¦ 1:03.06  288.¦ 1:12.05  331.¦ 1:22.35  403.¦
                Langenselbold          GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.24  459.¦ 1:30.24  459.¦ 1:41.25  468.¦ 2:08.14  470.¦ 5:02.23  467.¦ 7:58.14  447.¦ 7:58.14  447.¦ 8:03.46  442.¦ 9:06.39  442.¦10:09.46  433.¦11:21.51  421.¦12:44.26  419.¦
M45         37. Klotz Jürgen           1962  10:04.35,1     47.13,1   (316) diploma   ¦    39.01  153.¦   31.26  174.¦ 1:10.27  161.¦    4.08   39.¦   21.05   58.¦ 2:23.59   70.¦ 2:31.33   52.¦ 5:16.37   56.¦    2.22  115.¦   50.14   43.¦   51.40   30.¦   53.06   19.¦   55.57   20.¦
                Hünstetten             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:10.27  161.¦ 1:10.27  161.¦ 1:14.35  138.¦ 1:35.41  125.¦ 3:59.40   89.¦ 6:31.13   72.¦ 6:31.13   72.¦ 6:33.36   70.¦ 7:23.50   64.¦ 8:15.31   53.¦ 9:08.37   42.¦10:04.35   37.¦
M35        368. Knaak Markus           1971  12:17.45,0   3:33.38,2  (1654) diploma   ¦    41.25  338.¦   31.35  303.¦ 1:13.00  329.¦    9.28  424.¦   22.53  306.¦ 2:35.48  298.¦ 2:54.38  359.¦ 5:53.20  331.¦    5.53  429.¦ 1:03.33  367.¦ 1:07.42  343.¦ 1:24.04  404.¦ 1:20.42  369.¦
                Eltville               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.00  329.¦ 1:13.00  329.¦ 1:22.29  357.¦ 1:45.23  354.¦ 4:21.11  325.¦ 7:15.49  336.¦ 7:15.49  336.¦ 7:21.42  344.¦ 8:25.15  356.¦ 9:32.58  347.¦10:57.02  364.¦12:17.45  368.¦
M30         93. Knabe Bastian          1976  10:12.15,0   1:31.05,3   (236) diploma   ¦    30.14   35.¦   24.18   26.¦   54.32   32.¦    3.34   33.¦   20.07   31.¦ 2:16.06   43.¦ 2:33.34   89.¦ 5:09.48   67.¦    1.15   22.¦   56.24  157.¦   56.25  114.¦   59.28  104.¦ 1:10.46  171.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦   54.32   32.¦   54.32   32.¦   58.06   26.¦ 1:18.14   26.¦ 3:34.20   25.¦ 6:07.55   53.¦ 6:07.55   53.¦ 6:09.10   49.¦ 7:05.35   63.¦ 8:02.00   65.¦ 9:01.28   68.¦10:12.15   93.¦
M30        159. Köbel Lars             1974  11:18.16,6   2:37.06,9  (1660) diploma   ¦    42.30  223.¦   35.19  247.¦ 1:17.49  231.¦    4.39  111.¦   22.29  167.¦ 2:33.09  173.¦ 2:40.52  142.¦ 5:36.31  159.¦    4.04  227.¦ 1:00.38  204.¦ 1:02.52  176.¦ 1:04.42  145.¦ 1:06.58  145.¦
                Neu-Isenburg           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.49  231.¦ 1:17.49  231.¦ 1:22.29  218.¦ 1:44.58  216.¦ 4:18.08  196.¦ 6:59.00  171.¦ 6:59.00  171.¦ 7:03.05  174.¦ 8:03.43  173.¦ 9:06.36  171.¦10:11.18  165.¦11:18.16  159.¦
M45        165. Koch Thomas            1959  11:17.53,5   2:00.31,5  (1664) diploma   ¦    48.05  298.¦   37.08  280.¦ 1:25.13  288.¦    9.55  299.¦   22.12  145.¦ 2:37.19  204.¦ 2:37.17  103.¦ 5:36.49  147.¦    3.58  239.¦   55.56  144.¦ 1:00.49  158.¦ 1:02.18  130.¦ 1:02.52   92.¦
                Hammersbach            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.13  288.¦ 1:25.13  288.¦ 1:35.08  297.¦ 1:57.20  287.¦ 4:34.40  252.¦ 7:11.58  208.¦ 7:11.58  208.¦ 7:15.56  208.¦ 8:11.53  197.¦ 9:12.42  192.¦10:15.01  179.¦11:17.53  165.¦
M30        265. Koch Timo              1977  14:45.29,3   6:04.19,6  (1665) diploma   ¦    50.59  267.¦   41.31  270.¦ 1:32.30  269.¦    6.21  182.¦   24.02  230.¦ 2:57.23  265.¦ 3:23.05  271.¦ 6:44.31  270.¦    5.28  253.¦ 1:14.13  261.¦ 1:22.40  251.¦ 1:44.16  263.¦ 1:55.27  264.¦
                Otzberg                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.30  269.¦ 1:32.30  269.¦ 1:38.52  268.¦ 2:02.55  267.¦ 5:00.18  267.¦ 8:23.23  271.¦ 8:23.23  271.¦ 8:28.52  270.¦ 9:43.06  268.¦11:05.46  263.¦12:50.02  263.¦14:45.29  265.¦
M30        136. Köhler Jochen          1976  10:49.17,6   2:08.07,9  (1673) diploma   ¦    38.27  170.¦   29.03  141.¦ 1:07.30  160.¦    5.25  150.¦   21.39  127.¦ 2:23.42  103.¦ 2:44.50  161.¦ 5:30.12  144.¦    2.42  160.¦   54.45  139.¦   59.53  153.¦ 1:03.17  138.¦ 1:05.29  135.¦
                Gedern                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.30  160.¦ 1:07.30  160.¦ 1:12.56  152.¦ 1:34.36  146.¦ 3:58.18  127.¦ 6:43.09  144.¦ 6:43.09  144.¦ 6:45.51  146.¦ 7:40.37  142.¦ 8:40.30  141.¦ 9:43.47  138.¦10:49.17  136.¦
M40        329. Köhler Rene            1967  11:46.30,0   3:02.14,2  (1674) diploma   ¦    41.09  327.¦   30.51  264.¦ 1:12.01  309.¦   11.12  472.¦   20.20   36.¦ 2:17.54   44.¦ 2:33.54  137.¦ 5:12.10   74.¦    2.54  258.¦ 1:00.31  346.¦ 1:07.32  356.¦ 1:25.34  432.¦ 1:34.34  456.¦
                Neu-Anspach            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:12.01  309.¦ 1:12.01  309.¦ 1:23.13  362.¦ 1:43.34  334.¦ 4:01.28  177.¦ 6:35.23  163.¦ 6:35.23  163.¦ 6:38.17  165.¦ 7:38.49  196.¦ 8:46.21  219.¦10:11.55  281.¦11:46.30  329.¦
M40        433. König Arne             1967  13:03.17,5   4:19.01,7  (1677) diploma   ¦    50.49  469.¦   40.20  459.¦ 1:31.09  463.¦    7.53  395.¦   23.41  384.¦ 2:41.42  374.¦ 3:02.41  427.¦ 6:08.05  404.¦    1.53  109.¦ 1:05.55  419.¦ 1:30.38  477.¦ 1:27.40  449.¦ 1:10.00  269.¦
                Eltville am Rhein      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.09  463.¦ 1:31.09  463.¦ 1:39.03  463.¦ 2:02.45  460.¦ 4:44.28  429.¦ 7:47.09  428.¦ 7:47.09  428.¦ 7:49.02  420.¦ 8:54.58  428.¦10:25.36  441.¦11:53.17  444.¦13:03.17  433.¦
M40        140. Kopp Joachim           1968  10:29.49,2   1:45.33,4  (1679) diploma   ¦    30.10   20.¦   24.14   11.¦   54.25   18.¦    4.32  130.¦   22.30  295.¦ 2:29.20  232.¦ 2:35.52  164.¦ 5:27.43  195.¦    2.23  193.¦   58.08  290.¦ 1:00.19  232.¦ 1:00.45  163.¦ 1:01.31  128.¦
                Bad Vilbel             GER                                            ¦               ¦   54.25   18.¦   54.25   18.¦   58.57   21.¦ 1:21.27   32.¦ 3:50.48  108.¦ 6:26.40  124.¦ 6:26.40  124.¦ 6:29.03  125.¦ 7:27.12  144.¦ 8:27.32  164.¦ 9:28.17  148.¦10:29.49  140.¦
M65        DNF  Kordes Rolf            1940   6:24.53,5 bike 97km (  (1682)           ¦    55.27    6.¦   43.33    6.¦ 1:39.01    6.¦    7.53    6.¦   27.45    7.¦ 4:10.14    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Fulda                  GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.01    6.¦ 1:39.01    6.¦ 1:46.54    6.¦ 2:14.39    6.¦ 6:24.53    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40         95. Köster Jörg            1967  10:11.31,0   1:27.15,2  (1684) diploma   ¦    36.50  183.¦   30.08  226.¦ 1:06.59  199.¦    4.38  141.¦   19.56   17.¦ 2:17.10   29.¦ 2:27.40   53.¦ 5:04.47   37.¦    2.30  213.¦   53.50  180.¦   55.52  137.¦   58.34  131.¦ 1:04.18  175.¦
                Schöneck               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.59  199.¦ 1:06.59  199.¦ 1:11.37  186.¦ 1:31.34  160.¦ 3:48.45   86.¦ 6:16.25   64.¦ 6:16.25   64.¦ 6:18.55   67.¦ 7:12.46   83.¦ 8:08.38   82.¦ 9:07.12   85.¦10:11.31   95.¦
M35        155. Kottwitz Meik          1968  10:28.10,6   1:44.03,8  (1687) diploma   ¦    36.06  176.¦   28.47  170.¦ 1:04.53  171.¦    4.23  131.¦   21.28  172.¦ 2:26.45  207.¦ 2:35.00  163.¦ 5:23.14  179.¦    2.30  213.¦   53.04  159.¦   56.52  164.¦ 1:00.48  173.¦ 1:02.22  166.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:04.53  171.¦ 1:04.53  171.¦ 1:09.17  156.¦ 1:30.46  153.¦ 3:57.31  176.¦ 6:32.32  170.¦ 6:32.32  170.¦ 6:35.03  169.¦ 7:28.07  166.¦ 8:24.59  159.¦ 9:25.47  157.¦10:28.10  155.¦
M35        252. Kozmiensky Jan         1972  11:15.22,2   2:31.15,4  (1690) diploma   ¦    40.28  314.¦   31.59  318.¦ 1:12.27  320.¦    7.07  351.¦   23.04  321.¦ 2:34.52  285.¦ 2:47.34  290.¦ 5:45.31  288.¦    3.59  367.¦   59.29  304.¦ 1:01.41  250.¦ 1:01.56  195.¦ 1:03.09  173.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:12.27  320.¦ 1:12.27  320.¦ 1:19.35  321.¦ 1:42.39  317.¦ 4:17.31  309.¦ 7:05.06  291.¦ 7:05.06  291.¦ 7:09.05  296.¦ 8:08.35  295.¦ 9:10.16  287.¦10:12.13  269.¦11:15.22  252.¦
M25         64. Kraft Sebastian        1979  10:28.32,1   1:38.52,0  (1693) diploma   ¦    36.32   78.¦   29.52   85.¦ 1:06.24   81.¦    4.54   72.¦   23.49  127.¦ 2:34.30  101.¦ 2:43.53   93.¦ 5:42.13   98.¦    2.46   83.¦   46.59   21.¦   51.25   27.¦   56.46   37.¦   57.03   25.¦
                Ronneburg              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.24   81.¦ 1:06.24   81.¦ 1:11.18   78.¦ 1:35.07   88.¦ 4:09.38   98.¦ 6:53.31   96.¦ 6:53.31   96.¦ 6:56.17   96.¦ 7:43.17   88.¦ 8:34.42   76.¦ 9:31.29   69.¦10:28.32   64.¦
M40        283. Krämer Ralf            1968  11:26.31,3   2:42.15,5  (1694) diploma   ¦    38.49  248.¦   30.44  258.¦ 1:09.33  251.¦    6.42  328.¦   23.20  361.¦ 2:32.34  274.¦ 2:40.51  231.¦ 5:36.46  259.¦    3.07  302.¦ 1:00.33  349.¦ 1:04.28  314.¦ 1:09.23  302.¦ 1:15.55  347.¦
                Neu-Isenburg           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.33  251.¦ 1:09.33  251.¦ 1:16.15  259.¦ 1:39.36  276.¦ 4:12.10  278.¦ 6:53.02  253.¦ 6:53.02  253.¦ 6:56.09  253.¦ 7:56.42  268.¦ 9:01.11  275.¦10:10.35  277.¦11:26.31  283.¦
M45         31. Kraneis Wulf           1963  10:01.32,1     44.10,1   (252) diploma   ¦    33.08   35.¦   27.02   40.¦ 1:00.11   38.¦    4.21   61.¦   20.58   53.¦ 2:16.21   16.¦ 2:22.23    7.¦ 4:59.43   10.¦    1.44   43.¦   50.19   45.¦   55.21   68.¦ 1:00.59  108.¦ 1:08.50  166.¦
                Roßdorf                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:00.11   38.¦ 1:00.11   38.¦ 1:04.32   30.¦ 1:25.30   26.¦ 3:41.52    9.¦ 6:04.15    4.¦ 6:04.15    4.¦ 6:06.00    4.¦ 6:56.20    5.¦ 7:51.41   10.¦ 8:52.41   18.¦10:01.32   31.¦
M40        319. Kranz Herbert          1963  11:41.45,1   2:57.29,3  (1696) diploma   ¦    49.25  455.¦   38.27  448.¦ 1:27.52  454.¦    8.00  403.¦   23.25  364.¦ 2:40.46  365.¦ 2:55.28  370.¦ 5:59.39  371.¦    6.00  464.¦   56.30  250.¦   58.57  211.¦ 1:00.53  165.¦ 1:03.50  168.¦
                Hofheim                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.52  454.¦ 1:27.52  454.¦ 1:35.53  450.¦ 1:59.19  447.¦ 4:40.05  418.¦ 7:35.33  409.¦ 7:35.33  409.¦ 7:41.34  410.¦ 8:38.04  394.¦ 9:37.01  367.¦10:37.55  339.¦11:41.45  319.¦
M45         61. Krapp Martin           1963  10:18.12,4   1:00.50,4  (1697) diploma   ¦    28.04    2.¦   23.15    2.¦   51.19    2.¦    4.08   39.¦   21.31   90.¦ 2:25.20   82.¦ 2:32.21   62.¦ 5:19.13   71.¦    2.59  177.¦   53.23   98.¦   57.53  113.¦ 1:01.40  120.¦ 1:07.35  153.¦
                Ahnatal                GER                                            ¦               ¦   51.19    2.¦   51.19    2.¦   55.28    2.¦ 1:16.59    2.¦ 3:42.20   14.¦ 6:14.41   27.¦ 6:14.41   27.¦ 6:17.40   30.¦ 7:11.03   33.¦ 8:08.56   41.¦ 9:10.37   48.¦10:18.12   61.¦
M35        203. Krautzberger Michael   1970  10:49.24,0   2:05.17,2  (1700) diploma   ¦    41.38  344.¦   30.51  276.¦ 1:12.30  321.¦    6.08  282.¦   22.09  240.¦ 2:30.48  250.¦ 2:45.31  269.¦ 5:38.29  254.¦    3.08  287.¦   52.39  151.¦   56.51  163.¦   59.55  159.¦   59.41  117.¦
                Schöneck               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:12.30  321.¦ 1:12.30  321.¦ 1:18.39  308.¦ 1:40.48  297.¦ 4:11.37  274.¦ 6:57.08  267.¦ 6:57.08  267.¦ 7:00.16  267.¦ 7:52.56  248.¦ 8:49.47  232.¦ 9:49.43  219.¦10:49.24  203.¦
FPRO         4. Krebs Meike            1979   9:30.47,0     39.22,3    (53) diploma   ¦    27.41    4.¦   23.37    5.¦   51.18    4.¦    3.02    5.¦   21.00    4.¦ 2:17.51    2.¦ 2:26.32    2.¦ 5:05.24    3.¦    1.13    6.¦   50.21    9.¦   51.25    7.¦   52.03    5.¦   55.57    7.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦   51.18    4.¦   51.18    4.¦   54.20    4.¦ 1:15.21    5.¦ 3:33.13    4.¦ 5:59.45    3.¦ 5:59.45    3.¦ 6:00.59    3.¦ 6:51.20    5.¦ 7:42.46    5.¦ 8:34.49    4.¦ 9:30.47    4.¦
M65          5. Kreiß Helmut           1943  12:41.28,9   1:52.40,6  (1707) diploma   ¦  1:09.22    7.¦   54.41    7.¦ 2:04.03    7.¦    9.46    7.¦   23.08    5.¦ 2:37.24    5.¦ 2:51.01    4.¦ 5:51.34    5.¦    6.57    6.¦ 1:04.21    5.¦ 1:08.08    4.¦ 1:06.46    4.¦ 1:09.48    3.¦
                Bruchköbel             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.03    7.¦ 2:04.03    7.¦ 2:13.50    7.¦ 2:36.59    7.¦ 5:14.24    6.¦ 8:05.25    5.¦ 8:05.25    5.¦ 8:12.23    6.¦ 9:16.44    5.¦10:24.53    5.¦11:31.40    5.¦12:41.28    5.¦
M45        235. Kretschmer Jörg        1963  12:15.30,0   2:58.08,0  (1709) diploma   ¦    43.29  246.¦   33.14  225.¦ 1:16.44  236.¦    7.08  228.¦   24.20  268.¦ 2:55.28  292.¦ 3:01.21  265.¦ 6:21.10  279.¦    3.53  234.¦ 1:03.27  254.¦ 1:06.55  238.¦ 1:06.50  177.¦ 1:09.20  170.¦
                Usingen                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.44  236.¦ 1:16.44  236.¦ 1:23.53  238.¦ 1:48.13  242.¦ 4:43.41  282.¦ 7:45.03  275.¦ 7:45.03  275.¦ 7:48.56  275.¦ 8:52.24  273.¦ 9:59.19  264.¦11:06.09  247.¦12:15.30  235.¦
M30        208. Kriehl Torsten         1977  12:05.08,3   3:23.58,6  (1713) diploma   ¦    42.56  227.¦   33.42  225.¦ 1:16.39  226.¦    8.08  237.¦   23.29  208.¦ 2:40.34  216.¦ 3:00.21  229.¦ 6:04.25  220.¦    4.42  238.¦ 1:05.41  241.¦ 1:08.40  215.¦ 1:09.56  182.¦ 1:06.54  144.¦
                Nidderau               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.39  226.¦ 1:16.39  226.¦ 1:24.47  230.¦ 1:48.17  227.¦ 4:28.51  222.¦ 7:29.12  228.¦ 7:29.12  228.¦ 7:33.55  229.¦ 8:39.36  228.¦ 9:48.17  224.¦10:58.13  217.¦12:05.08  208.¦
M30        232. Kröger Lars            1975  12:35.06,9   3:53.57,2  (1715) diploma   ¦    41.18  213.¦   31.24  186.¦ 1:12.43  200.¦    7.30  226.¦   24.33  240.¦ 2:51.08  253.¦ 3:03.55  246.¦ 6:19.37  248.¦    3.21  197.¦ 1:02.17  215.¦ 1:08.39  213.¦ 1:18.12  223.¦ 1:22.44  229.¦
                Darmstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:12.43  200.¦ 1:12.43  200.¦ 1:20.13  204.¦ 1:44.47  213.¦ 4:35.55  243.¦ 7:39.51  243.¦ 7:39.51  243.¦ 7:43.13  241.¦ 8:45.30  233.¦ 9:54.10  231.¦11:12.22  228.¦12:35.06  232.¦
M45        DNF  Kroh Andreas           1963   3:34.24,2 bike 63km (  (1716)           ¦    41.04  188.¦   30.53  163.¦ 1:11.58  176.¦    7.57  256.¦   24.29  279.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Friedrichsdorf         GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.58  176.¦ 1:11.58  176.¦ 1:19.56  194.¦ 1:44.25  208.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55         17. Kroll Eberhard         1949  11:48.21,5   1:42.52,1  (1718) diploma   ¦    50.45   39.¦   41.27   43.¦ 1:32.13   40.¦    7.58   36.¦   23.58   31.¦ 2:46.24   30.¦ 2:49.46   17.¦ 6:00.09   25.¦    5.27   41.¦   53.12    7.¦   56.46    7.¦ 1:01.57    9.¦ 1:10.36   18.¦
                Rödermark              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.13   40.¦ 1:32.13   40.¦ 1:40.11   39.¦ 2:04.09   38.¦ 4:50.34   37.¦ 7:40.20   29.¦ 7:40.20   29.¦ 7:45.47   31.¦ 8:39.00   26.¦ 9:35.47   19.¦10:37.45   17.¦11:48.21   17.¦
M40        DNF  Kröll Thomas           1968   7:50.20,3 bike 180km   (1719)           ¦    31.00   32.¦   24.31   19.¦   55.32   25.¦    3.31   24.¦   19.27    4.¦ 2:31.18  257.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Trebur                 GER                                            ¦               ¦   55.32   25.¦   55.32   25.¦   59.04   22.¦ 1:18.31   14.¦ 3:49.50   96.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        191. Kropp Andreas          1973  11:46.01,0   3:04.51,3  (1720) diploma   ¦    40.33  201.¦   31.18  184.¦ 1:11.51  196.¦    3.48   60.¦   21.01   90.¦ 2:27.48  136.¦ 2:37.28  126.¦ 5:26.18  127.¦    2.21  126.¦   58.48  185.¦ 1:35.20  265.¦ 1:16.30  216.¦ 1:11.01  173.¦
                Münster                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.51  196.¦ 1:11.51  196.¦ 1:15.40  177.¦ 1:36.41  166.¦ 4:04.30  150.¦ 6:41.59  140.¦ 6:41.59  140.¦ 6:44.20  140.¦ 7:43.09  148.¦ 9:18.29  190.¦10:34.59  196.¦11:46.01  191.¦
M50         70. Kubala Reiner          1956  12:12.16,8   2:42.11,6  (1725) diploma   ¦    42.00   68.¦   31.59   52.¦ 1:13.59   60.¦    9.56   99.¦   22.45   47.¦ 2:41.33   65.¦ 2:49.23   50.¦ 5:53.42   59.¦    2.18   31.¦ 1:08.49   94.¦ 1:10.06   80.¦ 1:14.59   79.¦ 1:18.23   77.¦
                Nidda                  GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.59   60.¦ 1:13.59   60.¦ 1:23.55   69.¦ 1:46.40   68.¦ 4:28.14   67.¦ 7:17.37   58.¦ 7:17.37   58.¦ 7:19.56   56.¦ 8:28.46   65.¦ 9:38.53   66.¦10:53.53   69.¦12:12.16   70.¦
M55         33. Kugelstadt-Körner Gerh 1951  12:48.20,8   2:42.51,4  (1731) diploma   ¦    58.24   49.¦   45.01   48.¦ 1:43.26   48.¦    7.21   30.¦   24.28   36.¦ 2:50.07   34.¦ 2:57.37   28.¦ 6:12.13   33.¦    3.20   27.¦ 1:00.42   21.¦ 1:10.23   28.¦ 1:11.59   22.¦ 1:18.52   31.¦
                Taunusstein            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.26   48.¦ 1:43.26   48.¦ 1:50.47   49.¦ 2:15.16   48.¦ 5:05.23   45.¦ 8:03.01   38.¦ 8:03.01   38.¦ 8:06.21   38.¦ 9:07.04   38.¦10:17.28   36.¦11:29.27   34.¦12:48.20   33.¦
M50         60. Kühlwein Jürgen        1957  11:51.42,5   2:21.37,3  (1733) diploma   ¦  1:01.01  121.¦   50.41  121.¦ 1:51.43  121.¦    5.30   30.¦   24.06   81.¦ 2:38.51   52.¦ 2:43.43   34.¦ 5:46.40   43.¦    2.22   33.¦   54.28   22.¦   59.31   28.¦ 1:03.50   35.¦ 1:07.35   35.¦
                Heusenstamm            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.43  121.¦ 1:51.43  121.¦ 1:57.13  120.¦ 2:21.20  119.¦ 5:00.11  105.¦ 7:43.54   84.¦ 7:43.54   84.¦ 7:46.16   82.¦ 8:40.44   75.¦ 9:40.16   68.¦10:44.07   62.¦11:51.42   60.¦
M35        290. Kühn Thomas            1969  11:29.54,0   2:45.47,2  (1737) diploma   ¦    37.42  232.¦   31.37  308.¦ 1:09.19  264.¦    9.24  423.¦   23.16  338.¦ 2:38.27  330.¦ 2:49.22  312.¦ 5:51.07  321.¦    2.58  274.¦ 1:01.19  334.¦ 1:03.31  286.¦ 1:04.29  235.¦ 1:07.43  237.¦
                Bad Homburg            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.19  264.¦ 1:09.19  264.¦ 1:18.44  309.¦ 1:42.01  307.¦ 4:20.28  319.¦ 7:09.51  318.¦ 7:09.51  318.¦ 7:12.49  315.¦ 8:14.09  313.¦ 9:17.41  310.¦10:22.10  299.¦11:29.54  290.¦
M25         87. Kühne Jens             1980  11:06.34,7   2:16.54,6  (1738) diploma   ¦    35.31   69.¦   28.29   70.¦ 1:04.00   70.¦    6.30  107.¦   22.19   89.¦ 2:28.10   78.¦ 2:35.52   65.¦ 5:26.21   72.¦    4.52  134.¦   57.24   98.¦ 1:06.20  109.¦ 1:08.31   96.¦ 1:12.32   98.¦
                Darmstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:04.00   70.¦ 1:04.00   70.¦ 1:10.30   73.¦ 1:32.50   76.¦ 4:01.00   78.¦ 6:36.52   72.¦ 6:36.52   72.¦ 6:41.45   81.¦ 7:39.09   86.¦ 8:45.30   86.¦ 9:54.02   86.¦11:06.34   87.¦
F30          9. Kulas Maike            1978  10:48.32,6   1:05.13,3   (594) diploma   ¦    37.59   26.¦   30.12   26.¦ 1:08.11   27.¦    5.01   26.¦   21.37    5.¦ 2:25.03    6.¦ 2:39.03    8.¦ 5:25.44    7.¦    3.15   30.¦   59.34   23.¦ 1:00.55   15.¦ 1:02.33   12.¦ 1:03.17   12.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.11   27.¦ 1:08.11   27.¦ 1:13.13   25.¦ 1:34.50   23.¦ 3:59.54   13.¦ 6:38.57   11.¦ 6:38.57   11.¦ 6:42.12   12.¦ 7:41.47   12.¦ 8:42.42   12.¦ 9:45.15   10.¦10:48.32    9.¦
M35        248. Kunz Michael           1970  11:13.59,8   2:29.53,0  (1743) diploma   ¦    34.13  120.¦   27.51  138.¦ 1:02.05  141.¦    4.49  173.¦   22.32  278.¦ 2:29.53  243.¦ 2:48.32  302.¦ 5:40.58  262.¦    2.14  166.¦ 1:01.03  333.¦ 1:04.00  291.¦ 1:11.36  325.¦ 1:07.11  228.¦
                Breitscheid            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:02.05  141.¦ 1:02.05  141.¦ 1:06.54  128.¦ 1:29.27  136.¦ 3:59.20  193.¦ 6:47.53  233.¦ 6:47.53  233.¦ 6:50.07  233.¦ 7:51.11  241.¦ 8:55.11  245.¦10:06.47  259.¦11:13.59  248.¦
F35          4. Kunze Anja             1972  10:26.37,0     15.22,2   (598) diploma   ¦    34.09    5.¦   27.49    7.¦ 1:01.58    7.¦    4.54   14.¦   20.37    1.¦ 2:26.21    1.¦ 2:35.38    3.¦ 5:22.37    1.¦    1.33    3.¦   55.11   10.¦   56.23    8.¦   58.17    9.¦ 1:05.41   10.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.58    7.¦ 1:01.58    7.¦ 1:06.52    7.¦ 1:27.30    4.¦ 3:53.51    2.¦ 6:29.30    1.¦ 6:29.30    1.¦ 6:31.03    1.¦ 7:26.14    2.¦ 8:22.38    3.¦ 9:20.55    3.¦10:26.37    4.¦
M45        304. Kuestner Michael       1961  13:50.53,9   4:33.31,9  (1729) diploma   ¦    47.46  293.¦   40.50  313.¦ 1:28.36  306.¦    8.00  259.¦   25.18  298.¦ 3:02.33  308.¦ 3:23.47  318.¦ 6:51.39  316.¦    4.21  252.¦ 1:12.10  305.¦ 1:16.28  290.¦ 1:21.10  274.¦ 1:28.25  282.¦
                Neuberg                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.36  306.¦ 1:28.36  306.¦ 1:36.37  298.¦ 2:01.55  300.¦ 5:04.29  305.¦ 8:28.16  312.¦ 8:28.16  312.¦ 8:32.38  311.¦ 9:44.49  312.¦11:01.17  310.¦12:22.28  308.¦13:50.53  304.¦
M30        101. Kwasniok Dennis        1977  10:18.58,1   1:37.48,4  (1748) diploma   ¦    38.47  179.¦   31.46  191.¦ 1:10.34  186.¦    4.16   93.¦   19.51   20.¦ 2:21.03   82.¦ 2:32.38   86.¦ 5:13.33   80.¦    2.44  163.¦   52.42  116.¦   52.35   68.¦ 1:01.46  122.¦ 1:00.45   93.¦
                Eschborn               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:10.34  186.¦ 1:10.34  186.¦ 1:14.50  170.¦ 1:34.42  148.¦ 3:55.45  117.¦ 6:28.24  106.¦ 6:28.24  106.¦ 6:31.09  106.¦ 7:23.51  106.¦ 8:16.26  103.¦ 9:18.12  104.¦10:18.58  101.¦
M50         86. Landau Rainer          1958  12:51.30,0   3:21.24,8  (1754) diploma   ¦    55.19  118.¦   44.30  117.¦ 1:39.49  117.¦    5.26   28.¦   22.24   39.¦ 2:37.34   48.¦ 2:50.39   56.¦ 5:50.38   55.¦    3.33   62.¦ 1:07.12   87.¦ 1:18.03   96.¦ 1:24.48   97.¦ 1:21.57   83.¦
                Marburg                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.49  117.¦ 1:39.49  117.¦ 1:45.15  115.¦ 2:07.40  113.¦ 4:45.14   88.¦ 7:35.53   77.¦ 7:35.53   77.¦ 7:39.27   77.¦ 8:46.39   79.¦10:04.43   81.¦11:29.32   87.¦12:51.30   86.¦
M40         83. Landsee Matthias       1967  10:06.44,8   1:22.29,0  (1756) diploma   ¦    33.20   83.¦   27.09   95.¦ 1:00.30   88.¦    4.34  133.¦   21.13  134.¦ 2:23.29  122.¦ 2:34.53  153.¦ 5:19.36  135.¦    1.28   52.¦   48.35   59.¦   54.50  118.¦   55.32   78.¦ 1:01.36  131.¦
                Bad Homburg            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:00.30   88.¦ 1:00.30   88.¦ 1:05.05   82.¦ 1:26.18   82.¦ 3:49.47   93.¦ 6:24.41  112.¦ 6:24.41  112.¦ 6:26.09  106.¦ 7:14.45   93.¦ 8:09.35   87.¦ 9:05.08   80.¦10:06.44   83.¦
M40        445. Lang Dirk              1964  13:19.08,9   4:34.53,1  (1759) diploma   ¦  1:00.25  491.¦   48.08  488.¦ 1:48.33  488.¦    7.13  371.¦   24.39  438.¦ 2:57.23  464.¦ 3:11.25  450.¦ 6:33.29  454.¦    3.49  369.¦ 1:04.10  398.¦ 1:10.12  387.¦ 1:14.14  348.¦ 1:17.25  363.¦
                Wächtersbach           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.33  488.¦ 1:48.33  488.¦ 1:55.47  488.¦ 2:20.27  486.¦ 5:17.50  479.¦ 8:29.16  474.¦ 8:29.16  474.¦ 8:33.06  471.¦ 9:37.16  461.¦10:47.28  457.¦12:01.43  451.¦13:19.08  445.¦
FPRO         2. Leder Nicole           1971   9:17.26,8     26.02,1    (50) diploma   ¦    27.29    3.¦   22.35    3.¦   50.04    3.¦    2.55    4.¦   21.28    6.¦ 2:18.47    5.¦ 2:31.28    7.¦ 5:11.44    6.¦    1.22    8.¦   43.53    2.¦   45.34    2.¦   48.40    2.¦   53.12    4.¦
                Darmstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦   50.04    3.¦   50.04    3.¦   52.59    3.¦ 1:14.28    3.¦ 3:33.16    5.¦ 6:04.44    5.¦ 6:04.44    5.¦ 6:06.06    5.¦ 6:50.00    4.¦ 7:35.34    2.¦ 8:24.14    2.¦ 9:17.26    2.¦
M50        107. Leder Wolfgang         1956  14:27.26,6   4:57.21,4  (1778) diploma   ¦    42.57   73.¦   32.47   62.¦ 1:15.44   69.¦    8.02   80.¦   26.12  109.¦ 3:14.02  115.¦ 3:29.50  113.¦ 7:10.05  115.¦    7.01  112.¦ 1:19.29  113.¦ 1:21.42  104.¦ 1:29.44  107.¦ 1:35.36  105.¦
                Rodgau                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.44   69.¦ 1:15.44   69.¦ 1:23.47   68.¦ 1:50.00   76.¦ 5:04.02  106.¦ 8:33.52  110.¦ 8:33.52  110.¦ 8:40.54  110.¦10:00.23  108.¦11:22.05  105.¦12:51.49  106.¦14:27.26  107.¦
M35        278. Lederer Philipp        1971  11:25.39,9   2:41.33,1  (1779) diploma   ¦    41.56  353.¦   30.52  279.¦ 1:12.49  324.¦    4.14  109.¦   23.16  337.¦ 2:36.36  311.¦ 2:46.02  274.¦ 5:45.54  290.¦    2.23  196.¦   59.51  309.¦ 1:04.01  293.¦ 1:07.01  275.¦ 1:09.22  264.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:12.49  324.¦ 1:12.49  324.¦ 1:17.04  289.¦ 1:40.20  291.¦ 4:16.56  303.¦ 7:02.59  285.¦ 7:02.59  285.¦ 7:05.22  282.¦ 8:05.14  283.¦ 9:09.16  283.¦10:16.17  279.¦11:25.39  278.¦
M35        411. Lehmann Joachim        1969  12:55.38,9   4:11.32,1  (2449) diploma   ¦    45.48  426.¦   37.11  428.¦ 1:22.59  424.¦    6.19  300.¦   22.07  236.¦ 2:34.24  281.¦ 2:43.07  248.¦ 5:39.38  258.¦    3.39  343.¦ 1:03.24  365.¦ 1:17.35  412.¦ 1:31.47  429.¦ 1:50.14  441.¦
                Hainburg               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.59  424.¦ 1:22.59  424.¦ 1:29.18  418.¦ 1:51.25  413.¦ 4:25.50  346.¦ 7:08.57  310.¦ 7:08.57  310.¦ 7:12.37  312.¦ 8:16.01  321.¦ 9:33.36  348.¦11:05.24  373.¦12:55.38  410.¦
M35        398. Leicher Wolfgang       1968  12:49.15,1   4:05.08,3  (1782) diploma   ¦    37.47  237.¦   29.44  219.¦ 1:07.31  226.¦    7.18  366.¦   23.29  351.¦ 2:44.16  387.¦ 2:57.28  375.¦ 6:05.14  381.¦    2.22  193.¦ 1:11.11  429.¦ 1:16.02  407.¦ 1:24.15  408.¦ 1:35.18  424.¦
                Egelsbach              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.31  226.¦ 1:07.31  226.¦ 1:14.49  253.¦ 1:38.19  264.¦ 4:22.36  331.¦ 7:20.04  347.¦ 7:20.04  347.¦ 7:22.26  346.¦ 8:33.38  370.¦ 9:49.41  382.¦11:13.57  385.¦12:49.15  397.¦
M50         74. Lenk Martin            1957  12:26.56,9   2:56.51,7  (1787) diploma   ¦    48.04  105.¦   41.44  110.¦ 1:29.49  108.¦    5.57   40.¦   25.21  102.¦ 2:51.37   87.¦ 3:02.16   81.¦ 6:19.14   86.¦    2.02   20.¦ 1:01.32   65.¦ 1:06.13   63.¦ 1:06.12   46.¦ 1:15.54   68.¦
                Bad Vilbel             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.49  108.¦ 1:29.49  108.¦ 1:35.47  100.¦ 2:01.08  100.¦ 4:52.45   93.¦ 7:55.01   90.¦ 7:55.01   90.¦ 7:57.04   89.¦ 8:58.36   86.¦10:04.50   82.¦11:11.02   76.¦12:26.56   74.¦
M25        124. Leonhardt Dirk         1981  12:42.36,6   3:52.56,5  (1789) diploma   ¦    40.53  114.¦   33.28  123.¦ 1:14.22  118.¦    7.41  128.¦   23.05  113.¦ 2:57.45  138.¦ 3:00.57  124.¦ 6:21.47  133.¦    5.40  143.¦ 1:15.36  141.¦ 1:08.19  114.¦ 1:13.42  109.¦ 1:15.27  106.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:14.22  118.¦ 1:14.22  118.¦ 1:22.03  118.¦ 1:45.09  119.¦ 4:42.54  131.¦ 7:43.51  130.¦ 7:43.51  130.¦ 7:49.31  132.¦ 9:05.07  133.¦10:13.26  129.¦11:27.09  127.¦12:42.36  124.¦
F30         40. Lepper Svenja          1975  13:20.12,9   3:36.53,6   (603) diploma   ¦    44.13   38.¦   34.42   39.¦ 1:18.56   38.¦    5.22   31.¦   25.32   45.¦ 3:03.48   42.¦ 3:19.39   44.¦ 6:49.00   43.¦    4.42   45.¦   59.22   21.¦ 1:08.15   34.¦ 1:25.08   43.¦ 1:29.24   43.¦
                Oberursel              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.56   38.¦ 1:18.56   38.¦ 1:24.18   38.¦ 1:49.50   39.¦ 4:53.39   43.¦ 8:13.18   42.¦ 8:13.18   42.¦ 8:18.01   42.¦ 9:17.23   41.¦10:25.39   41.¦11:50.48   42.¦13:20.12   40.¦
M45        176. Liebetanz Stefan       1963  11:23.10,5   2:05.48,5  (1797) diploma   ¦    39.38  164.¦   30.45  158.¦ 1:10.24  159.¦    5.49  165.¦   30.05  332.¦ 2:35.54  189.¦ 2:47.04  188.¦ 5:53.04  213.¦    2.40  150.¦ 1:01.52  234.¦ 1:02.07  179.¦ 1:02.14  128.¦ 1:04.57  112.¦
                Schwalbach             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:10.24  159.¦ 1:10.24  159.¦ 1:16.13  154.¦ 1:46.19  229.¦ 4:22.13  209.¦ 7:09.18  198.¦ 7:09.18  198.¦ 7:11.58  195.¦ 8:13.51  203.¦ 9:15.58  198.¦10:18.13  185.¦11:23.10  176.¦
M45        100. Lilienthal Rainer      1963  10:38.37,1   1:21.15,1  (1799) diploma   ¦    37.05  105.¦   30.53  162.¦ 1:07.59  122.¦    5.18  133.¦   21.54  119.¦ 2:27.44  111.¦ 2:37.00  101.¦ 5:26.39  105.¦    2.31  135.¦   52.59   94.¦   55.51   79.¦   58.22   69.¦ 1:08.55  168.¦
                Nidderau               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.59  122.¦ 1:07.59  122.¦ 1:13.17  122.¦ 1:35.12  119.¦ 4:02.56  109.¦ 6:39.56  102.¦ 6:39.56  102.¦ 6:42.28  101.¦ 7:35.28  101.¦ 8:31.19   98.¦ 9:29.41   91.¦10:38.37  100.¦
M30        113. Linhart Björn          1975  10:28.11,2   1:47.01,5  (1804) diploma   ¦    29.30   19.¦   23.49   15.¦   53.19   17.¦    5.03  132.¦   20.38   65.¦ 2:21.38   86.¦ 2:43.36  160.¦ 5:25.52  125.¦    2.49  165.¦   57.43  171.¦ 1:00.52  156.¦ 1:02.18  129.¦ 1:00.10   87.¦
                Eschwege               GER                                            ¦               ¦   53.19   17.¦   53.19   17.¦   58.23   29.¦ 1:19.01   32.¦ 3:40.39   52.¦ 6:24.16   89.¦ 6:24.16   89.¦ 6:27.06   90.¦ 7:24.50  113.¦ 8:25.42  118.¦ 9:28.00  117.¦10:28.11  113.¦
M45        216. Litzinger Mathias      1961  11:52.54,4   2:35.32,4  (1809) diploma   ¦    40.25  177.¦   32.03  193.¦ 1:12.28  181.¦    6.11  188.¦   23.22  225.¦ 2:47.10  265.¦ 3:03.59  273.¦ 6:14.32  271.¦    1.52   60.¦   57.37  169.¦ 1:01.27  169.¦ 1:08.56  195.¦ 1:09.48  176.¦
                Bad Camberg            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:12.28  181.¦ 1:12.28  181.¦ 1:18.40  180.¦ 1:42.02  188.¦ 4:29.13  236.¦ 7:33.12  256.¦ 7:33.12  256.¦ 7:35.04  252.¦ 8:32.41  241.¦ 9:34.09  226.¦10:43.05  226.¦11:52.54  216.¦
M40        230. Lohberger Bernd        1964  11:02.11,8   2:17.56,0  (1816) diploma   ¦    42.18  361.¦   33.35  374.¦ 1:15.54  359.¦    6.39  323.¦   21.20  153.¦ 2:26.35  186.¦ 2:39.18  213.¦ 5:27.15  190.¦    3.54  374.¦   56.50  262.¦   59.14  215.¦ 1:04.36  222.¦ 1:07.46  234.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.54  359.¦ 1:15.54  359.¦ 1:22.34  354.¦ 1:43.54  339.¦ 4:10.30  261.¦ 6:49.49  235.¦ 6:49.49  235.¦ 6:53.43  243.¦ 7:50.34  243.¦ 8:49.48  237.¦ 9:54.25  235.¦11:02.11  230.¦
M40         41. Lomb Joachim           1967   9:46.13,2   1:01.57,4  (1817) diploma   ¦    36.08  168.¦   29.16  185.¦ 1:05.24  168.¦    5.06  187.¦   20.58  106.¦ 2:20.19   72.¦ 2:30.19   77.¦ 5:11.37   70.¦    1.08   15.¦   49.11   69.¦   51.11   47.¦   52.05   29.¦   50.29    8.¦
                Fulda                  GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.24  168.¦ 1:05.24  168.¦ 1:10.30  169.¦ 1:31.28  158.¦ 3:51.47  118.¦ 6:22.07   93.¦ 6:22.07   93.¦ 6:23.16   88.¦ 7:12.27   80.¦ 8:03.38   66.¦ 8:55.43   57.¦ 9:46.13   41.¦
M45        108. Lorz Felix             1962  10:45.15,7   1:27.53,7  (1833) diploma   ¦    41.44  207.¦   30.47  159.¦ 1:12.31  183.¦    6.18  194.¦   20.48   43.¦ 2:27.08  107.¦ 2:36.13   94.¦ 5:24.10   92.¦    1.52   61.¦   54.33  113.¦   58.19  123.¦ 1:02.05  125.¦ 1:05.24  118.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:12.31  183.¦ 1:12.31  183.¦ 1:18.50  183.¦ 1:39.38  161.¦ 4:06.47  132.¦ 6:43.00  111.¦ 6:43.00  111.¦ 6:44.53  111.¦ 7:39.26  110.¦ 8:37.46  111.¦ 9:39.51  107.¦10:45.15  108.¦
M40        381. Lotz Carsten           1967  12:20.50,6   3:36.34,8  (1825) diploma   ¦    38.45  247.¦   30.18  239.¦ 1:09.03  239.¦    5.50  254.¦   24.26  429.¦ 2:36.31  323.¦ 2:48.42  315.¦ 5:49.40  326.¦    1.56  116.¦ 1:03.36  394.¦ 1:16.06  433.¦ 1:28.13  451.¦ 1:26.23  426.¦
                Bad Nauheim            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.03  239.¦ 1:09.03  239.¦ 1:14.54  237.¦ 1:39.21  267.¦ 4:15.52  306.¦ 7:04.34  306.¦ 7:04.34  306.¦ 7:06.31  302.¦ 8:10.07  314.¦ 9:26.14  336.¦10:54.27  371.¦12:20.50  381.¦
M55         27. Löwe Matthias          1952  12:24.19,2   2:18.49,8  (1827) diploma   ¦    42.18   16.¦   33.32   18.¦ 1:15.50   18.¦    8.51   45.¦   24.57   39.¦ 2:40.18   19.¦ 2:48.40   14.¦ 5:53.56   19.¦    4.42   37.¦ 1:05.42   32.¦ 1:14.42   37.¦ 1:19.42   35.¦ 1:20.51   35.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.50   18.¦ 1:15.50   18.¦ 1:24.42   18.¦ 1:49.39   23.¦ 4:29.58   19.¦ 7:18.38   16.¦ 7:18.38   16.¦ 7:23.20   16.¦ 8:29.03   18.¦ 9:43.45   23.¦11:03.27   25.¦12:24.19   27.¦
M40        214. Luck Edgar             1963  10:55.05,5   2:10.49,7  (1829) diploma   ¦    38.00  224.¦   28.18  142.¦ 1:06.18  185.¦    5.15  201.¦   21.44  205.¦ 2:31.59  269.¦ 2:44.01  269.¦ 5:37.45  270.¦    5.06  435.¦   54.38  205.¦   57.41  185.¦ 1:01.53  182.¦ 1:06.27  212.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.18  185.¦ 1:06.18  185.¦ 1:11.33  184.¦ 1:33.18  188.¦ 4:05.17  215.¦ 6:49.18  232.¦ 6:49.18  232.¦ 6:54.25  246.¦ 7:49.03  237.¦ 8:46.44  223.¦ 9:48.38  216.¦10:55.05  214.¦
M50        110. Lück Herbert           1954  14:52.06,1   5:22.00,9  (1830) diploma   ¦    49.22  107.¦   36.22   93.¦ 1:25.44  103.¦    5.48   38.¦   25.14   99.¦ 3:11.23  114.¦ 3:23.17  108.¦ 6:59.55  108.¦    3.36   64.¦ 1:28.56  116.¦ 1:29.42  112.¦ 1:33.22  108.¦ 1:45.01  112.¦
                Rodgau                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.44  103.¦ 1:25.44  103.¦ 1:31.32   91.¦ 1:56.46   93.¦ 5:08.09  109.¦ 8:31.27  108.¦ 8:31.27  108.¦ 8:35.03  108.¦10:03.59  111.¦11:33.42  111.¦13:07.04  109.¦14:52.06  110.¦
M45        322. Lücker Reiner          1963  15:27.36,1   6:10.14,1  (1831) diploma   ¦    41.07  193.¦   31.05  167.¦ 1:12.13  178.¦   10.06  301.¦   22.22  158.¦ 2:54.50  288.¦ 3:27.33  322.¦ 6:44.45  308.¦    4.25  258.¦ 1:21.00  323.¦ 1:42.49  328.¦ 1:55.45  327.¦ 2:16.30  325.¦
                Darmstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:12.13  178.¦ 1:12.13  178.¦ 1:22.19  218.¦ 1:44.42  209.¦ 4:39.32  265.¦ 8:07.05  291.¦ 8:07.05  291.¦ 8:11.30  291.¦ 9:32.30  305.¦11:15.19  316.¦13:11.05  320.¦15:27.36  322.¦
M55         36. Lutz Andreas           1949  13:05.05,3   2:59.35,9  (1841) diploma   ¦    42.19   17.¦   32.55   17.¦ 1:15.14   16.¦   10.00   46.¦   23.33   27.¦ 2:49.58   33.¦ 3:04.24   36.¦ 6:17.56   34.¦    5.17   39.¦ 1:12.30   44.¦ 1:17.38   41.¦ 1:20.10   37.¦ 1:26.16   40.¦
                Dreieich               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.14   16.¦ 1:15.14   16.¦ 1:25.15   21.¦ 1:48.48   20.¦ 4:38.47   28.¦ 7:43.11   33.¦ 7:43.11   33.¦ 7:48.29   34.¦ 9:00.59   36.¦10:18.37   38.¦11:38.48   37.¦13:05.05   36.¦
M30         65. Maass Markus           1973   9:57.49,3   1:16.39,6  (1842) diploma   ¦    32.21   71.¦   25.57   67.¦   58.18   70.¦    4.12   90.¦   20.30   58.¦ 2:19.18   69.¦ 2:25.16   41.¦ 5:05.05   53.¦    2.05  101.¦   51.57  105.¦   55.42  108.¦   59.02  103.¦ 1:01.24   99.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦   58.18   70.¦   58.18   70.¦ 1:02.30   68.¦ 1:23.00   64.¦ 3:42.19   59.¦ 6:07.36   50.¦ 6:07.36   50.¦ 6:09.41   52.¦ 7:01.38   53.¦ 7:57.21   57.¦ 8:56.24   60.¦ 9:57.49   65.¦
M30         46. Mahlmann Jens          1975   9:44.11,8   1:03.02,1   (202) diploma   ¦    32.54   79.¦   26.31   76.¦   59.25   78.¦    3.18   24.¦   22.24  164.¦ 2:22.54   94.¦ 2:35.59  109.¦ 5:21.18  106.¦    2.01   92.¦   48.57   65.¦   49.45   37.¦   49.03   13.¦   50.20    9.¦
                Steinbach              GER                                            ¦               ¦   59.25   78.¦   59.25   78.¦ 1:02.44   70.¦ 1:25.08   76.¦ 3:48.03   86.¦ 6:24.02   88.¦ 6:24.02   88.¦ 6:26.04   85.¦ 7:15.01   83.¦ 8:04.47   70.¦ 8:53.50   57.¦ 9:44.11   46.¦
M35         95. Mahn Günter            1970  10:03.31,3   1:19.24,5  (1847) diploma   ¦    36.50  190.¦   29.30  211.¦ 1:06.20  199.¦    5.03  199.¦   19.33   11.¦ 2:15.20   22.¦ 2:27.41   63.¦ 5:02.35   36.¦    1.14   15.¦   51.33  124.¦   56.13  146.¦   58.41  139.¦ 1:01.48  155.¦
                Cölbe                  GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.20  199.¦ 1:06.20  199.¦ 1:11.23  192.¦ 1:30.57  158.¦ 3:46.17   78.¦ 6:13.59   70.¦ 6:13.59   70.¦ 6:15.14   65.¦ 7:06.47   72.¦ 8:03.01   83.¦ 9:01.43   87.¦10:03.31   95.¦
M35        277. Malkmus Alexander      1969  11:25.13,1   2:41.06,3  (1855) diploma   ¦    37.39  229.¦   29.10  192.¦ 1:06.49  210.¦    6.51  339.¦   25.09  429.¦ 2:49.00  410.¦ 2:59.41  385.¦ 6:13.52  404.¦    2.57  271.¦   54.05  180.¦   57.16  173.¦ 1:00.15  163.¦ 1:03.04  170.¦
                Hofheim                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.49  210.¦ 1:06.49  210.¦ 1:13.41  231.¦ 1:38.50  274.¦ 4:27.51  357.¦ 7:27.33  375.¦ 7:27.33  375.¦ 7:30.31  370.¦ 8:24.36  354.¦ 9:21.53  327.¦10:22.08  298.¦11:25.13  277.¦
M50        111. Mandel Jürgen          1958  15:07.39,1   5:37.33,9  (1858) diploma   ¦  1:00.34  120.¦   48.04  120.¦ 1:48.38  120.¦    9.48   98.¦   26.20  112.¦ 3:21.34  117.¦ 3:43.49  118.¦ 7:31.44  118.¦    6.28  108.¦ 1:14.14  106.¦ 1:22.13  107.¦ 1:21.23   92.¦ 1:33.07   99.¦
                Viernheim              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.38  120.¦ 1:48.38  120.¦ 1:58.27  121.¦ 2:24.47  121.¦ 5:46.21  121.¦ 9:30.11  120.¦ 9:30.11  120.¦ 9:36.40  120.¦10:50.54  117.¦12:13.07  114.¦13:34.31  112.¦15:07.39  111.¦
M60          8. Mankel Harald          1944  12:14.27,8   1:28.12,7  (1861) diploma   ¦    49.47   13.¦   38.05   12.¦ 1:27.52   12.¦    7.29   10.¦   23.51    9.¦ 2:37.10    6.¦ 2:44.08    3.¦ 5:45.11    5.¦    4.14   12.¦ 1:05.45   12.¦ 1:14.37   12.¦ 1:13.15    9.¦ 1:16.01    8.¦
                Nidderau               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.52   12.¦ 1:27.52   12.¦ 1:35.22   12.¦ 1:59.14   12.¦ 4:36.25    9.¦ 7:20.34    8.¦ 7:20.34    8.¦ 7:24.48    7.¦ 8:30.33    7.¦ 9:45.11    7.¦10:58.26    7.¦12:14.27    8.¦
M40        386. Dr. Mann Carsten       1964  12:22.41,5   3:38.25,7  (1862) diploma   ¦    47.15  440.¦   38.22  447.¦ 1:25.37  444.¦    8.49  431.¦   24.49  446.¦ 2:50.08  438.¦ 2:59.47  407.¦ 6:14.45  426.¦    3.02  284.¦ 1:00.50  354.¦ 1:05.03  327.¦ 1:08.22  286.¦ 1:16.10  351.¦
                Egelsbach              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.37  444.¦ 1:25.37  444.¦ 1:34.27  446.¦ 1:59.16  446.¦ 4:49.25  443.¦ 7:49.12  435.¦ 7:49.12  435.¦ 7:52.15  432.¦ 8:53.05  427.¦ 9:58.08  418.¦11:06.31  394.¦12:22.41  386.¦
M45        324. Dr. Marian Calin       1961  15:45.55,5   6:28.33,5  (1869) diploma   ¦    56.05  324.¦   45.03  321.¦ 1:41.08  323.¦    8.11  266.¦   26.31  321.¦ 3:30.47  330.¦ 3:49.28  330.¦ 7:46.47  330.¦    2.41  151.¦ 1:22.30  325.¦ 1:31.44  323.¦ 1:35.58  315.¦ 1:36.54  309.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.08  323.¦ 1:41.08  323.¦ 1:49.20  323.¦ 2:15.52  324.¦ 5:46.39  331.¦ 9:36.07  331.¦ 9:36.07  331.¦ 9:38.48  331.¦11:01.18  330.¦12:33.03  328.¦14:09.01  326.¦15:45.55  324.¦
M35        131. Markgraf Jochen        1971  10:22.08,0   1:38.01,2  (1872) diploma   ¦    33.47  107.¦   28.17  150.¦ 1:02.04  139.¦    2.57    3.¦   20.45   89.¦ 2:21.45  113.¦ 2:33.03  132.¦ 5:15.34  125.¦    2.38  232.¦   55.42  219.¦   57.41  183.¦ 1:00.27  165.¦ 1:05.00  203.¦
                Bad Soden              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:02.04  139.¦ 1:02.04  139.¦ 1:05.02   98.¦ 1:25.48   88.¦ 3:47.33   86.¦ 6:20.37   96.¦ 6:20.37   96.¦ 6:23.15   99.¦ 7:18.58  120.¦ 8:16.40  129.¦ 9:17.07  128.¦10:22.08  131.¦
M45        169. Marx Christian         1963  11:20.35,8   2:03.13,8  (1876) diploma   ¦    37.26  113.¦   31.56  190.¦ 1:09.22  150.¦    9.09  283.¦   21.41   99.¦ 2:29.13  126.¦ 2:36.41   99.¦ 5:27.37  109.¦    3.39  226.¦   57.25  167.¦ 1:03.40  201.¦ 1:09.00  196.¦ 1:20.40  248.¦
                Marburg                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.22  150.¦ 1:09.22  150.¦ 1:18.32  174.¦ 1:40.13  167.¦ 4:09.27  140.¦ 6:46.09  121.¦ 6:46.09  121.¦ 6:49.49  125.¦ 7:47.14  130.¦ 8:50.54  145.¦ 9:59.55  151.¦11:20.35  169.¦
F35         45. Massmann Ariane        1971  14:05.05,3   3:53.50,5   (613) diploma   ¦    48.21   47.¦   41.03   49.¦ 1:29.24   48.¦    8.25   44.¦   27.00   50.¦ 2:56.51   41.¦ 3:08.29   39.¦ 6:32.21   41.¦    6.15   49.¦ 1:17.40   46.¦ 1:39.56   52.¦ 1:22.28   44.¦ 1:28.33   42.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.24   48.¦ 1:29.24   48.¦ 1:37.50   49.¦ 2:04.51   49.¦ 5:01.42   47.¦ 8:10.11   45.¦ 8:10.11   45.¦ 8:16.27   45.¦ 9:34.08   47.¦11:14.04   50.¦12:36.32   48.¦14:05.05   45.¦
M40        455. Massmann Erik          1965  13:43.54,2   4:59.38,4  (1877) diploma   ¦    58.06  487.¦   44.29  477.¦ 1:42.36  483.¦    7.49  393.¦   24.39  437.¦ 2:49.34  433.¦ 3:03.37  430.¦ 6:17.51  433.¦    5.13  438.¦ 1:11.44  459.¦ 1:23.05  465.¦ 1:26.17  439.¦ 1:29.14  444.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.36  483.¦ 1:42.36  483.¦ 1:50.25  481.¦ 2:15.05  479.¦ 5:04.39  472.¦ 8:08.17  457.¦ 8:08.17  457.¦ 8:13.31  456.¦ 9:25.15  455.¦10:48.21  458.¦12:14.39  455.¦13:43.54  455.¦
M30        210. Matic Robert           1974  12:08.28,5   3:27.18,8  (1882) diploma   ¦    36.22  134.¦   29.07  142.¦ 1:05.29  130.¦    6.09  177.¦   21.58  142.¦ 2:37.22  191.¦ 3:02.32  241.¦ 6:01.53  217.¦    6.34  266.¦ 1:02.14  214.¦ 1:07.46  209.¦ 1:16.21  215.¦ 1:21.59  224.¦
                Langen                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.29  130.¦ 1:05.29  130.¦ 1:11.39  139.¦ 1:33.37  142.¦ 4:10.59  172.¦ 7:13.32  200.¦ 7:13.32  200.¦ 7:20.07  206.¦ 8:22.22  207.¦ 9:30.08  207.¦10:46.29  207.¦12:08.28  210.¦
M40        288. Mayer Alexander        1967  11:27.52,5   2:43.36,7  (1887) diploma   ¦    31.33   47.¦   27.57  126.¦   59.30   74.¦    6.45  332.¦   24.49  444.¦ 2:44.26  395.¦ 2:57.17  391.¦ 6:06.33  398.¦    2.31  214.¦   58.25  303.¦ 1:04.04  309.¦ 1:04.54  228.¦ 1:05.08  191.¦
                Schlangenbad           GER                                            ¦               ¦   59.30   74.¦   59.30   74.¦ 1:06.15   99.¦ 1:31.05  153.¦ 4:15.32  304.¦ 7:12.49  338.¦ 7:12.49  338.¦ 7:15.20  335.¦ 8:13.45  327.¦ 9:17.50  321.¦10:22.44  309.¦11:27.52  288.¦
M30        100. Mehlhop Christoph      1976  10:17.44,9   1:36.35,2  (1901) diploma   ¦    34.07   94.¦   28.34  125.¦ 1:02.41  110.¦    7.24  223.¦   21.54  141.¦ 2:21.22   85.¦ 2:34.31   97.¦ 5:17.48   91.¦    3.09  187.¦   52.44  118.¦   54.30   92.¦   56.49   81.¦ 1:02.36  107.¦
                Bad Homburg            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:02.41  110.¦ 1:02.41  110.¦ 1:10.05  126.¦ 1:32.00  128.¦ 3:53.23  110.¦ 6:27.54  102.¦ 6:27.54  102.¦ 6:31.04  105.¦ 7:23.49  105.¦ 8:18.19  106.¦ 9:15.08   99.¦10:17.44  100.¦
M40        304. Meier Steffen          1964  11:34.59,9   2:50.44,1  (1904) diploma   ¦    41.21  335.¦   32.03  319.¦ 1:13.25  324.¦   10.30  463.¦   22.16  269.¦ 2:33.42  296.¦ 2:42.26  249.¦ 5:38.24  274.¦    2.55  268.¦ 1:02.09  373.¦ 1:07.06  351.¦ 1:09.06  294.¦ 1:11.21  291.¦
                Hanau                  GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.25  324.¦ 1:13.25  324.¦ 1:23.56  375.¦ 1:46.12  366.¦ 4:19.55  336.¦ 7:02.21  298.¦ 7:02.21  298.¦ 7:05.17  297.¦ 8:07.26  305.¦ 9:14.32  313.¦10:23.38  312.¦11:34.59  304.¦
F40         42. Melchior Karin         1968  13:17.45,3   3:14.11,0   (615) diploma   ¦    39.55   22.¦   32.37   30.¦ 1:12.32   26.¦    5.22   17.¦   24.14   33.¦ 2:55.55   41.¦ 3:14.19   41.¦ 6:34.29   39.¦    2.55   24.¦ 1:11.30   42.¦ 1:12.38   40.¦ 1:21.50   44.¦ 1:36.25   45.¦
                Trebur                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:12.32   26.¦ 1:12.32   26.¦ 1:17.55   23.¦ 1:42.10   23.¦ 4:38.05   36.¦ 7:52.25   39.¦ 7:52.25   39.¦ 7:55.20   39.¦ 9:06.50   40.¦10:19.28   41.¦11:41.19   41.¦13:17.45   42.¦
M60        DNF  Mennig Willi           1946   6:39.00,1  Trans 2 In  (1912)           ¦    36.54    2.¦   27.52    2.¦ 1:04.46    2.¦    4.46    2.¦   21.49    4.¦ 2:24.37    1.¦ 2:42.59    2.¦ 5:29.26    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:04.46    2.¦ 1:04.46    2.¦ 1:09.33    2.¦ 1:31.22    2.¦ 3:56.00    1.¦ 6:39.00    1.¦ 6:39.00    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M35        310. Menzen Jochen          1968  11:41.34,0   2:57.27,2  (1913) diploma   ¦    41.51  350.¦   32.23  338.¦ 1:14.15  348.¦    8.17  399.¦   22.47  301.¦ 2:39.33  343.¦ 2:46.25  277.¦ 5:48.46  306.¦    2.10  160.¦ 1:00.35  329.¦ 1:04.42  302.¦ 1:09.17  299.¦ 1:13.30  309.¦
                Bad Vilbel             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:14.15  348.¦ 1:14.15  348.¦ 1:22.32  359.¦ 1:45.19  352.¦ 4:24.53  340.¦ 7:11.18  324.¦ 7:11.18  324.¦ 7:13.29  318.¦ 8:14.04  312.¦ 9:18.46  315.¦10:28.03  309.¦11:41.34  310.¦
M35        374. Merforth Patricio      1969  12:25.20,9   3:41.14,1  (1914) diploma   ¦    47.04  431.¦   37.53  440.¦ 1:24.58  436.¦    4.58  188.¦   23.33  354.¦ 2:42.52  377.¦ 3:05.10  417.¦ 6:11.36  397.¦    1.30   55.¦   57.51  269.¦ 1:08.25  353.¦ 1:17.58  369.¦ 1:18.01  343.¦
                Wiesbaden              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.58  436.¦ 1:24.58  436.¦ 1:29.56  424.¦ 1:53.30  423.¦ 4:36.23  397.¦ 7:41.33  412.¦ 7:41.33  412.¦ 7:43.03  405.¦ 8:40.55  384.¦ 9:49.20  381.¦11:07.19  376.¦12:25.20  374.¦
F45        DNF  Mering Petra           1961   5:27.54,3 bike 97km (   (617)           ¦    52.43   23.¦   43.15   23.¦ 1:35.58   23.¦    7.26   20.¦   25.49   21.¦ 3:18.38   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.58   23.¦ 1:35.58   23.¦ 1:43.25   23.¦ 2:09.15   23.¦ 5:27.54   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M35        314. Merker Thomas          1970  11:43.30,5   2:59.23,7  (1916) diploma   ¦    41.52  351.¦   32.18  333.¦ 1:14.11  347.¦    7.42  379.¦   23.54  378.¦ 2:39.42  345.¦ 2:50.48  323.¦ 5:54.25  336.¦    3.04  280.¦ 1:02.03  352.¦ 1:03.57  289.¦ 1:05.37  245.¦ 1:12.29  293.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:14.11  347.¦ 1:14.11  347.¦ 1:21.53  347.¦ 1:45.48  359.¦ 4:25.30  345.¦ 7:16.18  338.¦ 7:16.18  338.¦ 7:19.23  338.¦ 8:21.26  348.¦ 9:25.23  334.¦10:31.01  320.¦11:43.30  314.¦
M40        161. Mernberger Oliver      1965  10:36.42,9   1:52.27,1  (1918) diploma   ¦    39.29  268.¦   30.54  271.¦ 1:10.23  266.¦    4.51  161.¦   21.12  131.¦ 2:25.20  161.¦ 2:41.45  240.¦ 5:28.17  199.¦    3.03  289.¦   51.44  125.¦   57.21  172.¦   59.26  142.¦ 1:01.33  130.¦
                Neu-Isenburg           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:10.23  266.¦ 1:10.23  266.¦ 1:15.15  242.¦ 1:36.27  229.¦ 4:01.47  180.¦ 6:43.32  203.¦ 6:43.32  203.¦ 6:46.36  204.¦ 7:38.20  195.¦ 8:35.42  191.¦ 9:35.09  181.¦10:36.42  161.¦
M40          2. Metz Dieter            1967   9:08.48,0     24.32,2   (250) diploma   ¦    31.45   50.¦   26.01   58.¦   57.46   51.¦    3.31   25.¦   20.30   47.¦ 2:12.59    3.¦ 2:22.58   14.¦ 4:56.29    5.¦    1.29   54.¦   43.25    3.¦   46.12    3.¦   50.01   13.¦   49.51    6.¦
                Mainz-Kastel           GER                                            ¦               ¦   57.46   51.¦   57.46   51.¦ 1:01.18   44.¦ 1:21.49   36.¦ 3:34.48   11.¦ 5:57.47   11.¦ 5:57.47   11.¦ 5:59.16   11.¦ 6:42.42    4.¦ 7:28.55    3.¦ 8:18.56    2.¦ 9:08.48    2.¦
M40        106. Metzger Frank          1966  10:15.55,2   1:31.39,4  (1923) diploma   ¦    37.49  214.¦   29.05  176.¦ 1:06.55  198.¦    5.45  241.¦   20.37   58.¦ 2:20.40   76.¦ 2:29.09   67.¦ 5:10.27   64.¦    1.27   47.¦   51.49  128.¦   53.34   94.¦   57.59  123.¦ 1:07.55  239.¦
                Rotenburg              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.55  198.¦ 1:06.55  198.¦ 1:12.41  203.¦ 1:33.18  189.¦ 3:53.59  140.¦ 6:23.08  101.¦ 6:23.08  101.¦ 6:24.35   98.¦ 7:16.25  100.¦ 8:10.00   89.¦ 9:07.59   86.¦10:15.55  106.¦
M35        DNF  Meyer Volker           1968   5:48.28,9 bike 114km   (2317)           ¦    50.58  457.¦   39.32  455.¦ 1:30.30  457.¦    6.16  294.¦   22.05  233.¦ 3:01.06  448.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Darmstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.30  457.¦ 1:30.30  457.¦ 1:36.46  447.¦ 1:58.52  443.¦ 4:59.58  449.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M35        103. Mindermann Andreas     1972  10:07.47,0   1:23.40,2  (1939) diploma   ¦    38.00  245.¦   29.29  210.¦ 1:07.30  225.¦    7.22  370.¦   21.37  186.¦ 2:21.17  107.¦ 2:33.53  146.¦ 5:16.48  134.¦    2.27  209.¦   47.33   40.¦   52.55   88.¦   54.45   79.¦   58.23   96.¦
                Eppertshausen          GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.30  225.¦ 1:07.30  225.¦ 1:14.52  255.¦ 1:36.30  247.¦ 3:57.47  182.¦ 6:31.41  161.¦ 6:31.41  161.¦ 6:34.08  158.¦ 7:21.42  132.¦ 8:14.37  120.¦ 9:09.23  106.¦10:07.47  103.¦
M45        256. Minker Micha           1961  12:39.31,8   3:22.09,8  (1941) diploma   ¦    47.24  288.¦   38.26  295.¦ 1:25.51  291.¦    4.03   30.¦   24.19  266.¦ 2:46.50  261.¦ 2:59.28  257.¦ 6:10.39  260.¦    2.15  104.¦ 1:03.03  251.¦ 1:09.33  251.¦ 1:15.05  242.¦ 1:29.00  284.¦
                Neu-Isenburg           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.51  291.¦ 1:25.51  291.¦ 1:29.54  272.¦ 1:54.14  273.¦ 4:41.05  276.¦ 7:40.34  270.¦ 7:40.34  270.¦ 7:42.49  269.¦ 8:45.52  264.¦ 9:55.26  259.¦11:10.31  255.¦12:39.31  256.¦
M35         67. Minnert Alexander      1968   9:52.19,6   1:08.12,8   (334) diploma   ¦    36.45  187.¦   30.09  242.¦ 1:06.54  214.¦    4.18  116.¦   20.43   85.¦ 2:21.09  102.¦ 2:26.20   50.¦ 5:08.14   61.¦    1.55  119.¦   48.03   51.¦   51.21   65.¦   53.37   56.¦   57.54   89.¦
                Eschborn               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.54  214.¦ 1:06.54  214.¦ 1:11.12  187.¦ 1:31.56  171.¦ 3:53.06  134.¦ 6:19.26   92.¦ 6:19.26   92.¦ 6:21.22   91.¦ 7:09.26   78.¦ 8:00.48   75.¦ 8:54.25   69.¦ 9:52.19   67.¦
M35        106. Mirtschin Riccardo     1971  10:08.31,4   1:24.24,6  (1942) diploma   ¦    41.45  347.¦   31.41  311.¦ 1:13.26  334.¦    5.19  225.¦   21.08  134.¦ 2:21.37  109.¦ 2:30.58  104.¦ 5:13.44  107.¦    2.17  174.¦   49.07   70.¦   52.37   81.¦   55.42   91.¦   56.16   62.¦
                Gründau                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.26  334.¦ 1:13.26  334.¦ 1:18.46  310.¦ 1:39.54  288.¦ 4:01.31  205.¦ 6:32.30  169.¦ 6:32.30  169.¦ 6:34.47  166.¦ 7:23.55  144.¦ 8:16.33  128.¦ 9:12.15  117.¦10:08.31  106.¦
M30         81. Mittelsdorf Christian  1977  10:07.34,1   1:26.24,4  (1944) diploma   ¦    38.09  166.¦   31.59  198.¦ 1:10.08  185.¦    5.42  161.¦   20.20   44.¦ 2:15.29   34.¦ 2:27.10   56.¦ 5:03.00   48.¦    3.00  177.¦   49.41   82.¦   56.28  115.¦   57.33   92.¦ 1:01.59  103.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:10.08  185.¦ 1:10.08  185.¦ 1:15.50  180.¦ 1:36.11  161.¦ 3:51.40   99.¦ 6:18.50   75.¦ 6:18.50   75.¦ 6:21.51   78.¦ 7:11.33   72.¦ 8:08.01   75.¦ 9:05.34   80.¦10:07.34   81.¦
M45        117. Mittnacht Peter        1960  10:51.05,1   1:33.43,1  (1945) diploma   ¦    37.23  111.¦   29.40  115.¦ 1:07.03  108.¦    4.17   53.¦   21.24   79.¦ 2:40.37  227.¦ 2:44.26  163.¦ 5:46.28  191.¦    2.08   91.¦   52.35   81.¦   57.13  101.¦   59.17   84.¦ 1:02.01   81.¦
                Nauheim                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.03  108.¦ 1:07.03  108.¦ 1:11.21   91.¦ 1:32.45   89.¦ 4:13.22  159.¦ 6:57.49  168.¦ 6:57.49  168.¦ 6:59.57  162.¦ 7:52.33  145.¦ 8:49.46  137.¦ 9:49.04  122.¦10:51.05  117.¦
M30         99. Möller Marc            1973  10:17.23,1   1:36.13,4  (1955) diploma   ¦    31.18   54.¦   25.30   56.¦   56.48   53.¦    4.42  114.¦   22.13  151.¦ 2:27.19  132.¦ 2:32.01   83.¦ 5:21.34  108.¦    1.51   72.¦   51.29   99.¦   54.39   93.¦ 1:01.38  120.¦ 1:04.38  126.¦
                Ahnatal                GER                                            ¦               ¦   56.48   53.¦   56.48   53.¦ 1:01.31   59.¦ 1:23.44   68.¦ 3:51.03   98.¦ 6:23.05   83.¦ 6:23.05   83.¦ 6:24.56   83.¦ 7:16.26   88.¦ 8:11.05   88.¦ 9:12.44   96.¦10:17.23   99.¦
M25         69. Möller Ralph           1979  10:40.37,1   1:50.57,0  (1956) diploma   ¦    43.30  128.¦   33.07  119.¦ 1:16.37  125.¦    7.13  121.¦   20.19   22.¦ 2:18.55   33.¦ 2:27.27   27.¦ 5:06.42   28.¦    3.46  118.¦   53.48   72.¦   59.56   80.¦ 1:08.17   95.¦ 1:04.15   62.¦
                Neuhof                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.37  125.¦ 1:16.37  125.¦ 1:23.50  124.¦ 1:44.10  115.¦ 4:03.05   89.¦ 6:30.33   59.¦ 6:30.33   59.¦ 6:34.19   63.¦ 7:28.08   65.¦ 8:28.04   67.¦ 9:36.21   71.¦10:40.37   69.¦
M35        281. Morth Andree           1970  11:26.34,9   2:42.28,1  (1964) diploma   ¦    50.26  455.¦   40.46  459.¦ 1:31.12  458.¦    5.22  233.¦   22.23  262.¦ 2:32.57  264.¦ 2:47.42  291.¦ 5:43.04  273.¦    2.44  245.¦   56.50  247.¦ 1:00.25  233.¦ 1:03.49  223.¦ 1:03.05  171.¦
                Kassel                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.12  458.¦ 1:31.12  458.¦ 1:36.34  445.¦ 1:58.58  445.¦ 4:31.56  378.¦ 7:19.38  344.¦ 7:19.38  344.¦ 7:22.23  345.¦ 8:19.14  337.¦ 9:19.39  317.¦10:23.29  302.¦11:26.34  281.¦
M25        130. Mühlhofer Benjamin     1980  13:17.09,5   4:27.29,4  (1971) diploma   ¦    43.57  132.¦   33.43  125.¦ 1:17.40  129.¦    6.35  111.¦   26.27  148.¦ 2:54.32  137.¦ 3:12.18  137.¦ 6:33.17  141.¦    3.50  119.¦ 1:14.42  140.¦ 1:19.15  132.¦ 1:21.20  125.¦ 1:20.27  116.¦
                Oberursel              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.40  129.¦ 1:17.40  129.¦ 1:24.16  126.¦ 1:50.43  130.¦ 4:45.15  135.¦ 7:57.33  140.¦ 7:57.33  140.¦ 8:01.23  140.¦ 9:16.06  137.¦10:35.21  135.¦11:56.41  133.¦13:17.09  130.¦
F30         19. Müller Annika          1974  11:20.42,6   1:37.23,3   (623) diploma   ¦    35.51   20.¦   28.30   20.¦ 1:04.22   21.¦    4.11   13.¦   22.26   15.¦ 2:39.00   25.¦ 2:52.27   23.¦ 5:53.54   22.¦    1.21    4.¦   56.39   14.¦ 1:00.43   13.¦ 1:09.54   30.¦ 1:09.34   20.¦
                Flörsheim              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:04.22   21.¦ 1:04.22   21.¦ 1:08.33   18.¦ 1:31.00   17.¦ 4:10.00   20.¦ 7:02.27   21.¦ 7:02.27   21.¦ 7:03.49   21.¦ 8:00.29   19.¦ 9:01.13   15.¦10:11.07   18.¦11:20.42   19.¦
M55         13. Müller Bernd           1953  11:38.38,6   1:33.09,2  (1973) diploma   ¦    46.31   28.¦   37.06   30.¦ 1:23.37   30.¦    6.56   24.¦   21.42    9.¦ 2:33.15   10.¦ 2:51.31   22.¦ 5:46.28   14.¦    2.36   14.¦ 1:00.18   20.¦ 1:05.16   21.¦ 1:07.38   14.¦ 1:05.45   10.¦
                Schwalbach             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.37   30.¦ 1:23.37   30.¦ 1:30.34   30.¦ 1:52.16   26.¦ 4:25.31   16.¦ 7:17.02   15.¦ 7:17.02   15.¦ 7:19.39   15.¦ 8:19.57   15.¦ 9:25.14   15.¦10:32.52   14.¦11:38.38   13.¦
M30          4. Müller Björn           1978   8:58.04,7     16.55,0   (107) diploma   ¦    28.34   13.¦   24.04   21.¦   52.38   14.¦    3.09   12.¦   19.12    6.¦ 2:11.30    8.¦ 2:20.23   18.¦ 4:51.06    7.¦    1.02    8.¦   45.05   14.¦   46.34    9.¦   48.11    8.¦   50.16    7.¦
                Oberursel              GER                                            ¦               ¦   52.38   14.¦   52.38   14.¦   55.48   11.¦ 1:15.00    2.¦ 3:26.31    3.¦ 5:46.54    4.¦ 5:46.54    4.¦ 5:47.57    4.¦ 6:33.02    4.¦ 7:19.37    4.¦ 8:07.48    4.¦ 8:58.04    4.¦
M50         64. Müller Dieter          1954  11:57.48,1   2:27.42,9  (1974) diploma   ¦    45.19   89.¦   34.58   85.¦ 1:20.17   87.¦    9.14   92.¦   24.41   92.¦ 2:47.35   81.¦ 2:49.17   49.¦ 6:01.34   66.¦    7.51  116.¦ 1:00.39   57.¦ 1:02.26   49.¦ 1:08.51   58.¦ 1:06.53   31.¦
                Eltville               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.17   87.¦ 1:20.17   87.¦ 1:29.32   86.¦ 1:54.13   89.¦ 4:41.48   84.¦ 7:31.06   75.¦ 7:31.06   75.¦ 7:38.57   76.¦ 8:39.37   72.¦ 9:42.03   69.¦10:50.54   66.¦11:57.48   64.¦
M35        273. Mueller Falk           1972  11:22.46,5   2:38.39,7  (1969) diploma   ¦    37.43  234.¦   28.50  173.¦ 1:06.34  203.¦    4.48  172.¦   23.19  340.¦ 2:36.38  312.¦ 2:49.16  310.¦ 5:49.14  308.¦    3.57  363.¦ 1:00.26  323.¦ 1:03.03  278.¦ 1:05.50  253.¦ 1:08.51  258.¦
                Darmstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.34  203.¦ 1:06.34  203.¦ 1:11.23  191.¦ 1:34.42  211.¦ 4:11.21  272.¦ 7:00.37  275.¦ 7:00.37  275.¦ 7:04.34  276.¦ 8:05.01  282.¦ 9:08.04  279.¦10:13.55  272.¦11:22.46  273.¦
M40        444. Müller Gusti           1968  13:18.29,0   4:34.13,2  (1977) diploma   ¦    45.42  427.¦   38.31  449.¦ 1:24.14  441.¦    5.10  195.¦   22.58  329.¦ 2:51.10  444.¦ 3:01.54  422.¦ 6:16.03  431.¦    3.36  352.¦ 1:16.50  471.¦ 1:22.49  464.¦ 1:25.56  434.¦ 1:23.49  411.¦
                Rodgau                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.14  441.¦ 1:24.14  441.¦ 1:29.24  422.¦ 1:52.23  413.¦ 4:43.33  425.¦ 7:45.27  422.¦ 7:45.27  422.¦ 7:49.04  421.¦ 9:05.54  440.¦10:28.43  446.¦11:54.40  447.¦13:18.29  444.¦
M35        276. Müller Jens            1971  11:25.12,7   2:41.05,9  (1978) diploma   ¦    40.36  317.¦   31.03  287.¦ 1:11.39  311.¦    5.11  213.¦   21.29  173.¦ 2:32.25  261.¦ 2:41.49  239.¦ 5:35.45  246.¦    5.04  408.¦   55.58  223.¦ 1:01.48  253.¦ 1:07.43  286.¦ 1:22.00  375.¦
                Niedernhausen          GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.39  311.¦ 1:11.39  311.¦ 1:16.51  284.¦ 1:38.21  265.¦ 4:10.47  268.¦ 6:52.36  252.¦ 6:52.36  252.¦ 6:57.41  261.¦ 7:53.39  250.¦ 8:55.28  246.¦10:03.11  250.¦11:25.12  276.¦
M35          2. Müller Kai             1969   8:59.59,6     15.52,8  (1967) diploma   ¦    27.28    7.¦   22.18    4.¦   49.46    6.¦    3.04   10.¦   19.58   21.¦ 2:11.55    4.¦ 2:17.00    4.¦ 4:48.54    4.¦    1.14   17.¦   44.57   12.¦   47.09   11.¦   50.00   17.¦   54.51   48.¦
                Groß-Gerau             GER                                            ¦               ¦   49.46    6.¦   49.46    6.¦   52.51    3.¦ 1:12.49    1.¦ 3:24.45    3.¦ 5:41.45    3.¦ 5:41.45    3.¦ 5:43.00    3.¦ 6:27.57    3.¦ 7:15.07    2.¦ 8:05.07    2.¦ 8:59.59    2.¦
M40         89. Müller Marcus          1966  10:10.15,5   1:25.59,7  (1980) diploma   ¦    42.34  368.¦   32.37  337.¦ 1:15.12  350.¦    4.39  145.¦   21.21  154.¦ 2:24.38  145.¦ 2:26.29   41.¦ 5:12.29   75.¦    2.16  171.¦   47.19   28.¦   49.54   35.¦   56.41  104.¦ 1:01.42  134.¦
                Oberursel              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.12  350.¦ 1:15.12  350.¦ 1:19.51  322.¦ 1:41.12  301.¦ 4:05.50  219.¦ 6:32.20  151.¦ 6:32.20  151.¦ 6:34.37  148.¦ 7:21.57  125.¦ 8:11.51  101.¦ 9:08.33   90.¦10:10.15   89.¦
M30         16. Müller Simon           1977   9:17.18,9     36.09,2   (179) diploma   ¦    36.45  142.¦   31.57  197.¦ 1:08.42  173.¦    3.40   47.¦   19.13    7.¦ 2:09.00    4.¦ 2:10.44    1.¦ 4:38.58    2.¦    1.15   24.¦   45.31   21.¦   51.37   54.¦   53.55   51.¦   53.36   29.¦
                Karben                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.42  173.¦ 1:08.42  173.¦ 1:12.23  145.¦ 1:31.37  125.¦ 3:40.37   51.¦ 5:51.21    9.¦ 5:51.21    9.¦ 5:52.37    9.¦ 6:38.09    9.¦ 7:29.47   14.¦ 8:23.42   16.¦ 9:17.18   16.¦
M35        DNF  Müller Stephan         1969   4:03.09,6 bike 114km   (1983)           ¦    29.16   21.¦   24.04   22.¦   53.20   21.¦    3.44   63.¦   20.17   45.¦ 2:15.42   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Kelsterbach            GER                                            ¦               ¦   53.20   21.¦   53.20   21.¦   57.05   23.¦ 1:17.22   20.¦ 3:33.04   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M35        312. Muthig Oliver          1971  11:42.24,2   2:58.17,4  (1988) diploma   ¦    42.02  356.¦   32.43  349.¦ 1:14.45  354.¦    4.27  138.¦   23.36  358.¦ 2:37.49  322.¦ 2:48.01  297.¦ 5:49.27  312.¦    2.24  204.¦ 1:01.24  338.¦ 1:07.22  339.¦ 1:09.24  302.¦ 1:13.07  301.¦
                Mühlheim               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:14.45  354.¦ 1:14.45  354.¦ 1:19.12  316.¦ 1:42.49  318.¦ 4:20.38  322.¦ 7:08.40  308.¦ 7:08.40  308.¦ 7:11.05  305.¦ 8:12.30  309.¦ 9:19.52  318.¦10:29.16  312.¦11:42.24  312.¦
F45          3. Nageler Dagmar         1960  11:19.58,7     28.56,2   (625) diploma   ¦    42.10   10.¦   34.19   15.¦ 1:16.30   10.¦    5.18    8.¦   22.47    3.¦ 2:37.41    2.¦ 2:50.37    4.¦ 5:51.06    4.¦    5.42   22.¦   56.24    3.¦   59.31    4.¦ 1:01.23    3.¦ 1:04.01    2.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.30   10.¦ 1:16.30   10.¦ 1:21.49   10.¦ 1:44.36    7.¦ 4:22.17    4.¦ 7:12.55    4.¦ 7:12.55    4.¦ 7:18.37    4.¦ 8:15.02    4.¦ 9:14.34    4.¦10:15.57    3.¦11:19.58    3.¦
M35        316. Nagelschmidt Thomas    1968  11:44.12,8   3:00.06,0  (2016) diploma   ¦    36.46  188.¦   29.05  188.¦ 1:05.52  188.¦    4.56  184.¦   22.35  283.¦ 2:36.05  300.¦ 2:56.41  371.¦ 5:55.21  340.¦    4.26  390.¦   59.28  303.¦ 1:05.46  323.¦ 1:16.50  367.¦ 1:11.30  286.¦
                Limburg                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.52  188.¦ 1:05.52  188.¦ 1:10.49  179.¦ 1:33.24  196.¦ 4:09.29  261.¦ 7:06.10  299.¦ 7:06.10  299.¦ 7:10.36  303.¦ 8:10.05  300.¦ 9:15.51  299.¦10:32.42  324.¦11:44.12  316.¦
M25         90. Nazary Wase            1979  11:10.07,2   2:20.27,1  (1997) diploma   ¦    54.59  152.¦   43.58  149.¦ 1:38.58  150.¦    6.23  106.¦   22.29   93.¦ 2:35.23  103.¦ 2:49.35  105.¦ 5:47.28  103.¦    2.08   61.¦   51.04   50.¦   52.08   35.¦   54.02   25.¦   57.53   34.¦
                Obertshausen           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.58  150.¦ 1:38.58  150.¦ 1:45.21  150.¦ 2:07.51  148.¦ 4:43.14  132.¦ 7:32.49  119.¦ 7:32.49  119.¦ 7:34.58  119.¦ 8:26.02  111.¦ 9:18.11  103.¦10:12.14   98.¦11:10.07   90.¦
M40        223. Neff Andreas           1968  10:57.09,1   2:12.53,3  (2000) diploma   ¦    34.19  105.¦   26.50   86.¦ 1:01.09   92.¦    6.01  276.¦   22.12  265.¦ 2:32.51  279.¦ 2:42.14  246.¦ 5:37.18  266.¦    1.21   37.¦   56.00  235.¦ 1:04.40  318.¦ 1:06.56  262.¦ 1:03.41  166.¦
                Darmstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.09   92.¦ 1:01.09   92.¦ 1:07.10  120.¦ 1:29.23  133.¦ 4:02.14  187.¦ 6:44.29  207.¦ 6:44.29  207.¦ 6:45.50  202.¦ 7:41.51  209.¦ 8:46.31  220.¦ 9:53.27  231.¦10:57.09  223.¦
M25        112. Neugebauer Tim         1982  12:06.38,4   3:16.58,3  (2003) diploma   ¦    41.40  119.¦   31.23  105.¦ 1:13.03  114.¦    6.40  114.¦   23.58  128.¦ 2:39.47  115.¦ 3:00.05  123.¦ 6:03.51  115.¦    2.15   69.¦ 1:00.23  109.¦ 1:05.58  104.¦ 1:24.35  132.¦ 1:09.50   89.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.03  114.¦ 1:13.03  114.¦ 1:19.43  112.¦ 1:43.42  114.¦ 4:23.29  112.¦ 7:23.35  115.¦ 7:23.35  115.¦ 7:25.50  112.¦ 8:26.14  113.¦ 9:32.12  110.¦10:56.48  116.¦12:06.38  112.¦
M45        105. Neumann Arno           1962  10:43.39,1   1:26.17,1  (2006) diploma   ¦    40.50  182.¦   31.15  171.¦ 1:12.06  177.¦    8.20  271.¦   21.22   77.¦ 2:28.11  117.¦ 2:40.11  129.¦ 5:29.44  118.¦    1.47   50.¦   52.51   91.¦   55.57   82.¦ 1:00.16   99.¦ 1:02.36   90.¦
                Egelsbach              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:12.06  177.¦ 1:12.06  177.¦ 1:20.26  199.¦ 1:41.49  183.¦ 4:10.00  146.¦ 6:50.11  137.¦ 6:50.11  137.¦ 6:51.58  135.¦ 7:44.49  124.¦ 8:40.46  115.¦ 9:41.03  108.¦10:43.39  105.¦
M35        DNF  Neumann Dirk           1969   9:08.11,5 run 24.7km   (2007)           ¦    44.58  415.¦   39.19  453.¦ 1:24.17  432.¦    4.12  106.¦   21.24  166.¦ 2:23.19  151.¦ 2:37.55  197.¦ 5:22.38  177.¦    2.31  215.¦   54.16  184.¦   58.47  207.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Kronberg               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.17  432.¦ 1:24.17  432.¦ 1:28.29  415.¦ 1:49.53  396.¦ 4:13.13  281.¦ 6:51.08  245.¦ 6:51.08  245.¦ 6:53.40  242.¦ 7:47.56  234.¦ 8:46.43  227.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M35        438. Neumann Frank          1970  14:22.29,1   5:38.22,3  (2008) diploma   ¦    54.01  466.¦   43.13  466.¦ 1:37.14  466.¦    9.38  427.¦   26.34  450.¦ 2:57.03  430.¦ 3:25.47  450.¦ 6:49.25  448.¦    3.16  305.¦ 1:20.16  444.¦ 1:23.53  434.¦ 1:23.55  403.¦ 1:34.48  423.¦
                Rockenberg             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.14  466.¦ 1:37.14  466.¦ 1:46.53  465.¦ 2:13.28  464.¦ 5:10.31  458.¦ 8:36.18  450.¦ 8:36.18  450.¦ 8:39.34  448.¦ 9:59.51  449.¦11:23.44  444.¦12:47.40  441.¦14:22.29  437.¦
M25         15. Neumann Markus         1981   9:21.56,9     32.16,8   (184) diploma   ¦    33.01   49.¦   27.36   53.¦ 1:00.37   50.¦    3.36   30.¦   20.48   41.¦ 2:18.49   32.¦ 2:26.04   24.¦ 5:05.42   27.¦    1.16   13.¦   45.08    8.¦   47.54    7.¦   47.52    2.¦   49.48    2.¦
                Rodgau                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:00.37   50.¦ 1:00.37   50.¦ 1:04.14   48.¦ 1:25.03   46.¦ 3:43.52   34.¦ 6:09.57   27.¦ 6:09.57   27.¦ 6:11.14   27.¦ 6:56.22   24.¦ 7:44.16   22.¦ 8:32.08   17.¦ 9:21.56   15.¦
M40        185. Neumeyer Uwe           1965  10:42.40,2   1:58.24,4  (2009) diploma   ¦    39.51  278.¦   32.05  320.¦ 1:11.56  307.¦    6.52  338.¦   21.41  199.¦ 2:25.12  155.¦ 2:35.17  158.¦ 5:22.10  152.¦    1.51  103.¦   54.45  210.¦   57.48  189.¦ 1:02.06  186.¦ 1:05.08  192.¦
                Rödermark              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.56  307.¦ 1:11.56  307.¦ 1:18.48  301.¦ 1:40.29  290.¦ 4:05.42  217.¦ 6:40.59  195.¦ 6:40.59  195.¦ 6:42.50  192.¦ 7:37.36  191.¦ 8:35.24  189.¦ 9:37.31  189.¦10:42.40  185.¦
M45        266. Neuroth Willi          1962  12:47.08,7   3:29.46,7  (2010) diploma   ¦    34.49   60.¦   28.00   66.¦ 1:02.49   63.¦    8.09  263.¦   23.56  255.¦ 2:52.00  279.¦ 3:09.49  286.¦ 6:25.45  284.¦    5.51  299.¦ 1:06.18  275.¦ 1:12.26  269.¦ 1:20.01  269.¦ 1:25.47  271.¦
                Roßdorf                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:02.49   63.¦ 1:02.49   63.¦ 1:10.58   85.¦ 1:34.54  116.¦ 4:26.55  227.¦ 7:36.44  268.¦ 7:36.44  268.¦ 7:42.35  268.¦ 8:48.53  269.¦10:01.20  266.¦11:21.21  263.¦12:47.08  266.¦
M30         34. Nickel Matthias        1975   9:30.41,5     49.31,8  (2012) diploma   ¦    29.45   23.¦   24.14   23.¦   53.59   24.¦    3.10   13.¦   20.14   39.¦ 2:14.43   22.¦ 2:22.50   32.¦ 4:57.47   26.¦    1.47   65.¦   46.54   40.¦   52.47   72.¦   57.14   88.¦   57.00   59.¦
                Leidenhofen            GER                                            ¦               ¦   53.59   24.¦   53.59   24.¦   57.09   18.¦ 1:17.24   17.¦ 3:32.07   15.¦ 5:54.57   20.¦ 5:54.57   20.¦ 5:56.45   19.¦ 6:43.39   19.¦ 7:36.27   23.¦ 8:33.41   32.¦ 9:30.41   34.¦
M40        174. Nielsen Martin         1965  10:40.47,3   1:56.31,5  (2017) diploma   ¦    34.49  127.¦   26.48   85.¦ 1:01.38   97.¦    5.17  203.¦   23.15  354.¦ 2:32.41  277.¦ 2:41.51  242.¦ 5:37.48  271.¦    3.07  302.¦   52.15  144.¦   55.52  136.¦   59.55  150.¦ 1:04.52  185.¦
                Kelkheim               DEN                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.38   97.¦ 1:01.38   97.¦ 1:06.55  115.¦ 1:30.11  139.¦ 4:02.52  199.¦ 6:44.44  208.¦ 6:44.44  208.¦ 6:47.51  209.¦ 7:40.06  202.¦ 8:35.58  192.¦ 9:35.54  184.¦10:40.47  174.¦
M65          3. Nießner Gerhard        1940  11:20.58,4     32.10,1  (2022) diploma   ¦    38.55    3.¦   28.28    2.¦ 1:07.23    2.¦    4.06    1.¦   22.31    4.¦ 2:32.59    2.¦ 2:44.36    2.¦ 5:40.08    2.¦    5.52    5.¦ 1:00.09    3.¦ 1:04.43    3.¦ 1:06.31    3.¦ 1:12.02    4.¦
                Bad Camberg            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.23    2.¦ 1:07.23    2.¦ 1:11.29    2.¦ 1:34.01    2.¦ 4:07.01    2.¦ 6:51.38    2.¦ 6:51.38    2.¦ 6:57.31    2.¦ 7:57.40    2.¦ 9:02.23    3.¦10:08.55    3.¦11:20.58    3.¦
M50         27. Nimmerfroh Norbert     1958  11:01.51,1   1:31.45,9  (2025) diploma   ¦    36.58   25.¦   29.29   32.¦ 1:06.27   28.¦    4.47   18.¦   21.16   20.¦ 2:27.01   19.¦ 2:36.37   21.¦ 5:24.55   18.¦    2.12   26.¦   55.51   27.¦ 1:01.07   43.¦ 1:15.38   81.¦ 1:10.51   53.¦
                Hasselroth             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.27   28.¦ 1:06.27   28.¦ 1:11.14   24.¦ 1:32.31   21.¦ 3:59.32   19.¦ 6:36.09   18.¦ 6:36.09   18.¦ 6:38.22   18.¦ 7:34.14   19.¦ 8:35.21   19.¦ 9:50.59   24.¦11:01.51   27.¦
M40        228. Ningelgen Peter        1966  10:58.32,1   2:14.16,3   (224) diploma   ¦    32.12   58.¦   25.41   45.¦   57.54   53.¦    4.11   98.¦   20.23   42.¦ 2:17.28   35.¦ 2:27.41   54.¦ 5:05.32   41.¦    1.50   96.¦   53.34  175.¦ 1:05.01  326.¦ 1:24.59  428.¦ 1:25.27  422.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦   57.54   53.¦   57.54   53.¦ 1:02.05   51.¦ 1:22.28   41.¦ 3:39.56   21.¦ 6:07.38   27.¦ 6:07.38   27.¦ 6:09.28   30.¦ 7:03.03   46.¦ 8:08.04   79.¦ 9:33.04  170.¦10:58.32  228.¦
M35        394. Nitsch Thorsten        1968  12:42.58,4   3:58.51,6  (2026) diploma   ¦    44.08  406.¦   35.34  409.¦ 1:19.43  412.¦   11.13  450.¦   24.31  409.¦ 2:54.34  423.¦ 3:05.41  419.¦ 6:24.47  420.¦    2.37  230.¦ 1:04.03  374.¦ 1:09.00  357.¦ 1:13.16  339.¦ 1:18.16  347.¦
                Nidderau               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.43  412.¦ 1:19.43  412.¦ 1:30.56  426.¦ 1:55.27  430.¦ 4:50.02  441.¦ 7:55.44  423.¦ 7:55.44  423.¦ 7:58.21  423.¦ 9:02.25  421.¦10:11.25  416.¦11:24.41  399.¦12:42.58  393.¦
M40        384. Noack Stefan           1964  12:21.34,5   3:37.18,7  (2027) diploma   ¦    43.45  393.¦   33.27  367.¦ 1:17.12  384.¦    6.24  303.¦   23.48  388.¦ 2:41.14  370.¦ 2:47.13  298.¦ 5:52.15  335.¦    3.16  318.¦   59.58  336.¦ 1:09.02  371.¦ 1:33.34  466.¦ 1:19.49  383.¦
                Hofheim am Taunus      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.12  384.¦ 1:17.12  384.¦ 1:23.37  369.¦ 1:47.25  376.¦ 4:28.40  379.¦ 7:15.53  350.¦ 7:15.53  350.¦ 7:19.10  349.¦ 8:19.08  344.¦ 9:28.10  345.¦11:01.45  383.¦12:21.34  384.¦
M40        145. Nolte Stephan          1967  10:32.06,3   1:47.50,5  (2030) diploma   ¦    34.18  104.¦   27.16   98.¦ 1:01.35   96.¦    6.27  306.¦   21.45  208.¦ 2:25.17  160.¦ 2:36.19  172.¦ 5:23.21  164.¦    3.15  315.¦   52.43  158.¦   57.25  178.¦ 1:04.47  226.¦ 1:02.29  147.¦
                Erlensee               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.35   96.¦ 1:01.35   96.¦ 1:08.03  134.¦ 1:29.48  136.¦ 3:55.05  144.¦ 6:31.24  146.¦ 6:31.24  146.¦ 6:34.39  149.¦ 7:27.23  147.¦ 8:24.49  146.¦ 9:29.36  153.¦10:32.06  145.¦
M40        432. Nuttall Mark           1968  13:00.30,6   4:16.14,8  (2035) diploma   ¦    58.52  488.¦   53.54  493.¦ 1:52.46  491.¦    8.14  411.¦   23.09  343.¦ 2:41.09  369.¦ 2:52.30  353.¦ 5:56.49  355.¦    5.57  463.¦ 1:08.09  443.¦ 1:14.34  422.¦ 1:19.46  399.¦ 1:14.12  331.¦
                Kelkheim               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.46  491.¦ 1:52.46  491.¦ 2:01.00  491.¦ 2:24.10  490.¦ 5:05.19  473.¦ 7:57.50  443.¦ 7:57.50  443.¦ 8:03.48  443.¦ 9:11.57  448.¦10:26.31  443.¦11:46.18  440.¦13:00.30  432.¦
M45        320. Oliveira Helder        1962  15:13.01,0   5:55.39,0  (2053) diploma   ¦  1:00.26  334.¦   47.23  328.¦ 1:47.49  331.¦    8.10  264.¦   26.10  315.¦ 3:15.20  326.¦ 3:34.12  325.¦ 7:15.42  325.¦   10.19  328.¦ 1:09.20  289.¦ 1:18.26  298.¦ 1:21.58  278.¦ 2:01.13  324.¦
                Maintal                POR                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.49  331.¦ 1:47.49  331.¦ 1:55.59  332.¦ 2:22.09  332.¦ 5:37.30  329.¦ 9:11.42  328.¦ 9:11.42  328.¦ 9:22.01  328.¦10:31.21  326.¦11:49.48  324.¦13:11.47  321.¦15:13.01  320.¦
M45         70. Opitz Stefan           1961  10:22.52,6   1:05.30,6  (2057) diploma   ¦    39.17  161.¦   28.42   86.¦ 1:08.00  125.¦    4.23   62.¦   20.57   52.¦ 2:28.21  119.¦ 2:35.56   92.¦ 5:25.16  101.¦    2.22  114.¦   52.58   93.¦   55.20   65.¦   55.57   42.¦   58.35   44.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.00  125.¦ 1:08.00  125.¦ 1:12.23  105.¦ 1:33.21  100.¦ 4:01.42  102.¦ 6:37.39   95.¦ 6:37.39   95.¦ 6:40.01   95.¦ 7:32.59   92.¦ 8:28.19   88.¦ 9:24.16   77.¦10:22.52   70.¦
M50        117. Ostertag Falko-Holger  1958  15:58.31,5   6:28.26,3  (2062) diploma   ¦    53.17  115.¦   43.27  114.¦ 1:36.45  115.¦    7.54   74.¦   27.28  120.¦ 3:21.56  118.¦ 4:11.59  121.¦ 8:01.23  121.¦    3.25   58.¦ 1:15.43  108.¦ 1:22.06  106.¦ 1:24.53   98.¦ 2:06.19  116.¦
                Mühltal                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.45  115.¦ 1:36.45  115.¦ 1:44.39  114.¦ 2:12.07  115.¦ 5:34.03  117.¦ 9:46.03  122.¦ 9:46.03  122.¦ 9:49.28  121.¦11:05.11  120.¦12:27.17  116.¦13:52.11  114.¦15:58.31  117.¦
M45        281. Ott Stefan             1959  13:03.23,0   3:46.01,0  (2063) diploma   ¦    43.03  235.¦   36.39  272.¦ 1:19.42  256.¦    8.23  272.¦   24.41  285.¦ 2:41.35  234.¦ 2:53.26  229.¦ 5:59.43  235.¦    5.37  292.¦ 1:09.29  290.¦ 1:24.04  310.¦ 1:26.26  292.¦ 1:29.55  290.¦
                Wiesbaden              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.42  256.¦ 1:19.42  256.¦ 1:28.06  260.¦ 1:52.47  264.¦ 4:34.23  251.¦ 7:27.49  247.¦ 7:27.49  247.¦ 7:33.27  249.¦ 8:42.57  260.¦10:07.01  270.¦11:33.27  271.¦13:03.23  281.¦
M40        DNF  Ottobre David          1966   7:35.32,7 run 7.7km (  (2064)           ¦    35.44  155.¦   27.56  125.¦ 1:03.41  144.¦    7.38  387.¦   21.39  197.¦ 2:27.41  205.¦ 2:47.48  308.¦ 5:37.09  263.¦    3.36  351.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Oberursel              ITA                                            ¦               ¦ 1:03.41  144.¦ 1:03.41  144.¦ 1:11.20  180.¦ 1:33.00  182.¦ 4:00.41  176.¦ 6:48.29  224.¦ 6:48.29  224.¦ 6:52.06  234.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        145. Paczarkowski Bernd     1961  11:06.06,5   1:48.44,5  (2066) diploma   ¦    36.38   92.¦   30.26  146.¦ 1:07.05  110.¦    5.39  151.¦   21.45  105.¦ 2:35.23  187.¦ 2:40.26  135.¦ 5:37.35  154.¦    3.07  189.¦   55.22  130.¦ 1:01.29  170.¦ 1:07.33  181.¦ 1:08.13  159.¦
                Wächtersbach           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.05  110.¦ 1:07.05  110.¦ 1:12.44  109.¦ 1:34.29  112.¦ 4:09.53  144.¦ 6:50.20  139.¦ 6:50.20  139.¦ 6:53.27  140.¦ 7:48.50  136.¦ 8:50.20  141.¦ 9:57.53  145.¦11:06.06  145.¦
M35        262. Pascual Javier         1968  11:19.36,0   2:35.29,2  (2075) diploma   ¦    45.38  424.¦   35.46  414.¦ 1:21.24  418.¦    8.59  412.¦   24.10  397.¦ 2:36.55  314.¦ 2:50.09  320.¦ 5:51.15  322.¦    3.15  303.¦   56.29  240.¦   58.30  201.¦   59.09  149.¦ 1:00.32  135.¦
                Hofheim                ESP                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.24  418.¦ 1:21.24  418.¦ 1:30.24  425.¦ 1:54.35  426.¦ 4:31.30  377.¦ 7:21.39  350.¦ 7:21.39  350.¦ 7:24.54  351.¦ 8:21.23  347.¦ 9:19.54  319.¦10:19.03  292.¦11:19.36  262.¦
M25         84. Päßler Mathias         1982  10:58.27,6   2:08.47,5  (2081) diploma   ¦    46.57  143.¦   38.06  139.¦ 1:25.04  144.¦    6.07  100.¦   22.48  104.¦ 2:31.28   93.¦ 2:40.41   84.¦ 5:34.58   89.¦    1.07   10.¦   51.57   59.¦   55.29   55.¦ 1:03.29   72.¦ 1:00.14   45.¦
                Wiesbaden              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.04  144.¦ 1:25.04  144.¦ 1:31.11  141.¦ 1:53.59  137.¦ 4:25.27  117.¦ 7:06.09  104.¦ 7:06.09  104.¦ 7:07.17  101.¦ 7:59.14   99.¦ 8:54.44   97.¦ 9:58.13   95.¦10:58.27   84.¦
M45        147. Passinger Michael      1962  11:07.33,5   1:50.11,5  (2076) diploma   ¦    35.06   64.¦   26.57   38.¦ 1:02.03   53.¦    3.48   18.¦   22.31  175.¦ 2:31.03  149.¦ 2:41.05  140.¦ 5:34.40  139.¦    1.53   63.¦   57.44  171.¦ 1:01.07  166.¦ 1:14.17  236.¦ 1:11.58  199.¦
                Dreieich               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:02.03   53.¦ 1:02.03   53.¦ 1:05.51   39.¦ 1:28.22   50.¦ 3:59.26   88.¦ 6:40.31  104.¦ 6:40.31  104.¦ 6:42.24  100.¦ 7:40.09  112.¦ 8:41.16  116.¦ 9:55.34  139.¦11:07.33  147.¦
M25        109. Pauthner Florian       1982  11:56.35,4   3:06.55,3  (2079) diploma   ¦    36.34   79.¦   29.48   84.¦ 1:06.23   80.¦    8.47  141.¦   24.38  138.¦ 2:44.03  120.¦ 2:57.37  117.¦ 6:06.19  117.¦    5.10  136.¦   56.56   95.¦ 1:09.58  118.¦ 1:16.32  113.¦ 1:06.27   74.¦
                Hofheim                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.23   80.¦ 1:06.23   80.¦ 1:15.10   97.¦ 1:39.49  108.¦ 4:23.52  116.¦ 7:21.30  112.¦ 7:21.30  112.¦ 7:26.40  113.¦ 8:23.37  109.¦ 9:33.35  111.¦10:50.08  112.¦11:56.35  109.¦
M35        163. Pena Richard           1972  10:31.25,0   1:47.18,2  (2085) diploma   ¦    37.49  240.¦   30.39  267.¦ 1:08.29  252.¦    4.41  157.¦   21.31  179.¦ 2:23.55  161.¦ 2:39.51  220.¦ 5:25.19  195.¦    2.28  210.¦   52.16  138.¦   57.16  172.¦ 1:03.28  217.¦   57.26   82.¦
                Offenbach              VEN                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.29  252.¦ 1:08.29  252.¦ 1:13.10  223.¦ 1:34.42  210.¦ 3:58.37  185.¦ 6:38.29  201.¦ 6:38.29  201.¦ 6:40.57  199.¦ 7:33.13  185.¦ 8:30.30  177.¦ 9:33.58  178.¦10:31.25  163.¦
M50         93. Petry Ulrich           1958  13:06.08,3   3:36.03,1  (2088) diploma   ¦    42.41   71.¦   33.08   64.¦ 1:15.49   70.¦   14.25  118.¦   25.18  100.¦ 2:52.15   88.¦ 3:11.52  100.¦ 6:29.27   97.¦    9.47  119.¦ 1:07.51   89.¦ 1:12.04   83.¦ 1:16.30   84.¦ 1:20.12   81.¦
                Eschborn               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.49   70.¦ 1:15.49   70.¦ 1:30.15   88.¦ 1:55.33   90.¦ 4:47.49   90.¦ 7:59.42   95.¦ 7:59.42   95.¦ 8:09.29   99.¦ 9:17.21   95.¦10:29.25   93.¦11:45.56   93.¦13:06.08   93.¦
M25        106. Petzschke Patrick      1981  11:48.18,5   2:58.38,4  (2089) diploma   ¦    37.18   87.¦   28.40   71.¦ 1:05.58   77.¦    4.54   73.¦   23.58  129.¦ 2:43.42  119.¦ 3:07.19  133.¦ 6:15.00  125.¦    2.25   74.¦ 1:04.54  125.¦ 1:01.19   89.¦ 1:11.16  105.¦ 1:02.30   52.¦
                Kelsterbach            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.58   77.¦ 1:05.58   77.¦ 1:10.52   75.¦ 1:34.51   85.¦ 4:18.33  106.¦ 7:25.53  118.¦ 7:25.53  118.¦ 7:28.18  117.¦ 8:33.12  117.¦ 9:34.31  112.¦10:45.48  109.¦11:48.18  106.¦
M35        100. Pfeiffer Jens          1969  10:06.19,4   1:22.12,6  (2092) diploma   ¦    39.06  286.¦   31.21  298.¦ 1:10.27  289.¦    4.13  108.¦   22.03  230.¦ 2:25.47  190.¦ 2:27.02   57.¦ 5:14.53  115.¦    1.28   51.¦   50.28  107.¦   50.48   53.¦   53.43   59.¦ 1:00.15  129.¦
                Lohra                  GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:10.27  289.¦ 1:10.27  289.¦ 1:14.40  247.¦ 1:36.44  250.¦ 4:02.31  215.¦ 6:29.34  147.¦ 6:29.34  147.¦ 6:31.02  144.¦ 7:21.31  130.¦ 8:12.19  108.¦ 9:06.03   98.¦10:06.19  100.¦
M40        409. Pflueger Martin        1966  12:38.18,9   3:54.03,1  (2094) diploma   ¦    47.52  448.¦   36.35  433.¦ 1:24.27  442.¦    7.28  379.¦   23.19  360.¦ 2:44.40  397.¦ 3:00.52  418.¦ 6:08.53  407.¦    4.01  381.¦ 1:04.37  405.¦ 1:10.44  393.¦ 1:16.06  371.¦ 1:21.59  399.¦
                Nidderau               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.27  442.¦ 1:24.27  442.¦ 1:31.56  435.¦ 1:55.15  429.¦ 4:39.56  416.¦ 7:40.49  418.¦ 7:40.49  418.¦ 7:44.50  416.¦ 8:49.28  420.¦10:00.12  421.¦11:16.19  410.¦12:38.18  409.¦
M40        144. Philipp Jochen         1967  10:31.21,1   1:47.05,3  (2095) diploma   ¦    36.18  172.¦   30.18  238.¦ 1:06.36  192.¦    7.08  366.¦   21.24  163.¦ 2:28.11  213.¦ 2:36.39  173.¦ 5:26.14  181.¦    2.00  126.¦   51.21  116.¦   54.04  106.¦ 1:02.31  196.¦ 1:01.23  124.¦
                Hofheim                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.36  192.¦ 1:06.36  192.¦ 1:13.45  217.¦ 1:35.09  209.¦ 4:03.21  201.¦ 6:40.00  189.¦ 6:40.00  189.¦ 6:42.00  182.¦ 7:33.22  175.¦ 8:27.26  163.¦ 9:29.58  155.¦10:31.21  144.¦
M35        363. Pingel Andreas         1969  12:15.55,6   3:31.48,8  (2102) diploma   ¦    46.15  427.¦   36.59  426.¦ 1:23.15  427.¦    5.07  205.¦   21.49  212.¦ 2:37.12  316.¦ 2:55.51  368.¦ 5:54.52  338.¦    3.33  334.¦ 1:15.09  437.¦ 1:29.23  443.¦ 1:05.13  243.¦   59.20  108.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.15  427.¦ 1:23.15  427.¦ 1:28.23  414.¦ 1:50.12  402.¦ 4:27.24  355.¦ 7:23.16  357.¦ 7:23.16  357.¦ 7:26.49  359.¦ 8:41.59  389.¦10:11.22  415.¦11:16.35  390.¦12:15.55  363.¦
M35        228. Platz Roland           1968  11:01.25,9   2:17.19,1  (2109) diploma   ¦    35.56  173.¦   28.52  175.¦ 1:04.49  170.¦    8.03  394.¦   22.46  299.¦ 2:34.16  276.¦ 2:49.44  317.¦ 5:46.47  294.¦    3.06  283.¦   56.12  231.¦   59.30  218.¦   59.34  156.¦ 1:03.21  174.¦
                Darmstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:04.49  170.¦ 1:04.49  170.¦ 1:12.52  218.¦ 1:35.38  232.¦ 4:09.55  263.¦ 6:59.39  274.¦ 6:59.39  274.¦ 7:02.46  273.¦ 7:58.58  259.¦ 8:58.29  254.¦ 9:58.04  237.¦11:01.25  228.¦
M40         15. Pohlenz Holger         1966   9:29.48,3     45.32,5   (143) diploma   ¦    32.36   66.¦   25.57   52.¦   58.34   64.¦    4.12  101.¦   21.54  224.¦ 2:18.58   53.¦ 2:25.51   33.¦ 5:06.44   45.¦    3.23  334.¦   48.01   40.¦   47.50   15.¦   49.03    8.¦   51.57   12.¦
                Bad Soden              GER                                            ¦               ¦   58.34   64.¦   58.34   64.¦ 1:02.46   58.¦ 1:24.41   61.¦ 3:43.39   43.¦ 6:09.31   38.¦ 6:09.31   38.¦ 6:12.54   45.¦ 7:00.56   35.¦ 7:48.47   20.¦ 8:37.50   16.¦ 9:29.48   15.¦
M35        396. Porth Jörg             1971  12:47.30,6   4:03.23,8  (2122) diploma   ¦    44.29  411.¦   36.08  420.¦ 1:20.37  416.¦    6.28  309.¦   24.45  419.¦ 2:48.08  407.¦ 3:01.40  395.¦ 6:14.34  405.¦    2.14  169.¦ 1:07.25  408.¦ 1:16.01  406.¦ 1:19.15  375.¦ 1:20.52  372.¦
                Bad Homburg            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.37  416.¦ 1:20.37  416.¦ 1:27.06  408.¦ 1:51.51  416.¦ 4:39.59  415.¦ 7:41.40  413.¦ 7:41.40  413.¦ 7:43.55  408.¦ 8:51.20  410.¦10:07.21  408.¦11:26.37  402.¦12:47.30  395.¦
M35        356. Poertner Michael       1971  12:11.58,3   3:27.51,5  (2111) diploma   ¦    44.01  402.¦   34.33  397.¦ 1:18.34  403.¦    5.38  252.¦   23.54  377.¦ 2:41.23  366.¦ 2:43.01  247.¦ 5:48.19  302.¦    2.18  181.¦ 1:02.16  354.¦ 1:13.20  390.¦ 1:24.04  406.¦ 1:17.25  340.¦
                Hofheim                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.34  403.¦ 1:18.34  403.¦ 1:24.13  378.¦ 1:48.07  382.¦ 4:29.31  367.¦ 7:12.32  327.¦ 7:12.32  327.¦ 7:14.51  323.¦ 8:17.08  326.¦ 9:30.28  340.¦10:54.32  359.¦12:11.58  356.¦
M25        131. Prinz Sebastian        1981  13:22.44,7   4:33.04,6  (2134) diploma   ¦    41.44  120.¦   35.34  132.¦ 1:17.19  128.¦    4.24   64.¦   23.18  118.¦ 2:44.49  123.¦ 3:09.00  134.¦ 6:17.08  129.¦    2.53   87.¦ 1:12.47  136.¦ 1:23.09  139.¦ 1:38.30  142.¦ 1:26.32  124.¦
                Taunusstein            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.19  128.¦ 1:17.19  128.¦ 1:21.43  116.¦ 1:45.01  118.¦ 4:29.51  122.¦ 7:38.51  125.¦ 7:38.51  125.¦ 7:41.44  126.¦ 8:54.32  130.¦10:17.42  132.¦11:56.12  132.¦13:22.44  131.¦
M25        118. Pursche Sven           1981  12:31.22,5   3:41.42,4  (2140) diploma   ¦    43.53  131.¦   34.52  129.¦ 1:18.46  131.¦    5.33   88.¦   24.28  136.¦ 2:49.18  129.¦ 2:56.49  115.¦ 6:10.36  121.¦    4.18  127.¦ 1:02.01  115.¦ 1:07.07  111.¦ 1:19.53  120.¦ 1:23.05  120.¦
                Bad Homburg            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.46  131.¦ 1:18.46  131.¦ 1:24.19  127.¦ 1:48.48  125.¦ 4:38.06  123.¦ 7:34.56  122.¦ 7:34.56  122.¦ 7:39.14  122.¦ 8:41.16  121.¦ 9:48.23  120.¦11:08.17  120.¦12:31.22  118.¦
M45        129. Raczek Klaudius        1963  10:57.36,0   1:40.14,0  (2147) diploma   ¦    50.04  312.¦   45.19  323.¦ 1:35.23  318.¦    6.21  198.¦   22.22  158.¦ 2:32.06  158.¦ 2:40.15  132.¦ 5:34.44  140.¦    1.36   30.¦   51.01   59.¦   51.29   28.¦   57.53   60.¦   59.06   52.¦
                Kronberg               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.23  318.¦ 1:35.23  318.¦ 1:41.44  313.¦ 2:04.07  305.¦ 4:36.14  260.¦ 7:16.29  219.¦ 7:16.29  219.¦ 7:18.05  215.¦ 8:09.06  190.¦ 9:00.36  167.¦ 9:58.29  148.¦10:57.36  129.¦
M40        326. Rademacher Jürgen      1966  11:44.53,5   3:00.37,7  (2148) diploma   ¦    36.38  178.¦   30.00  218.¦ 1:06.38  196.¦    6.49  335.¦   22.53  325.¦ 2:40.31  364.¦ 2:52.47  354.¦ 5:56.13  352.¦    2.43  238.¦   52.50  163.¦ 1:01.06  255.¦ 1:27.11  443.¦ 1:11.20  290.¦
                Fuldatal               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.38  196.¦ 1:06.38  196.¦ 1:13.27  214.¦ 1:36.21  228.¦ 4:16.53  317.¦ 7:09.40  328.¦ 7:09.40  328.¦ 7:12.24  323.¦ 8:05.14  296.¦ 9:06.21  291.¦10:33.32  329.¦11:44.53  326.¦
M50         25. Rauch Michael          1957  10:57.54,3   1:27.49,1  (2157) diploma   ¦    34.15   11.¦   26.48   10.¦ 1:01.03   10.¦    4.45   17.¦   21.47   28.¦ 2:36.00   43.¦ 2:51.04   59.¦ 5:48.52   50.¦    2.00   18.¦   56.51   33.¦   58.50   26.¦ 1:02.28   27.¦ 1:03.02   16.¦
                Egelsbach              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.03   10.¦ 1:01.03   10.¦ 1:05.48   11.¦ 1:27.36   12.¦ 4:03.37   24.¦ 6:54.41   32.¦ 6:54.41   32.¦ 6:56.42   30.¦ 7:53.33   30.¦ 8:52.23   31.¦ 9:54.51   29.¦10:57.54   25.¦
M40        442. Rauch Volker           1966  13:14.48,1   4:30.32,3  (2160) diploma   ¦    41.48  349.¦   33.38  376.¦ 1:15.26  354.¦    4.36  137.¦   22.44  307.¦ 2:37.12  328.¦ 2:56.30  385.¦ 5:56.27  353.¦    3.26  338.¦ 1:08.54  447.¦ 1:26.23  470.¦ 1:35.08  468.¦ 1:44.24  470.¦
                Egelsbach              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.26  354.¦ 1:15.26  354.¦ 1:20.03  326.¦ 1:42.47  323.¦ 4:20.00  337.¦ 7:16.30  352.¦ 7:16.30  352.¦ 7:19.56  352.¦ 8:28.51  366.¦ 9:55.14  410.¦11:30.23  431.¦13:14.48  442.¦
M40         34. Rechsteiner Stefan     1968   9:43.28,6     59.12,8   (157) diploma   ¦    32.18   62.¦   26.41   82.¦   59.00   66.¦    2.56    1.¦   21.13  136.¦ 2:25.10  153.¦ 2:33.20  126.¦ 5:19.44  136.¦    1.37   71.¦   46.54   22.¦   47.41   13.¦   48.45    6.¦   56.48   55.¦
                Kassel                 SUI                                            ¦               ¦   59.00   66.¦   59.00   66.¦ 1:01.56   48.¦ 1:23.10   48.¦ 3:48.20   83.¦ 6:21.41   92.¦ 6:21.41   92.¦ 6:23.18   89.¦ 7:10.13   66.¦ 7:57.54   51.¦ 8:46.39   33.¦ 9:43.28   34.¦
M40        213. Rehbein Klaus          1965  10:55.02,1   2:10.46,3   (307) diploma   ¦    31.10   38.¦   25.57   51.¦   57.07   45.¦    3.57   74.¦   22.02  243.¦ 2:24.41  146.¦ 2:39.09  209.¦ 5:25.52  177.¦    1.50   98.¦   59.34  324.¦ 1:04.24  313.¦ 1:11.03  314.¦ 1:11.10  288.¦
                Marburg                GER                                            ¦               ¦   57.07   45.¦   57.07   45.¦ 1:01.04   41.¦ 1:23.07   47.¦ 3:47.48   78.¦ 6:26.57  128.¦ 6:26.57  128.¦ 6:28.48  123.¦ 7:28.23  150.¦ 8:32.47  180.¦ 9:43.51  201.¦10:55.02  213.¦
M35        400. Rehm Stephan           1971  12:50.19,1   4:06.12,3  (2166) diploma   ¦    43.01  379.¦   30.53  281.¦ 1:13.55  341.¦   11.36  456.¦   22.19  256.¦ 2:42.15  371.¦ 2:52.23  335.¦ 5:56.58  347.¦    9.05  452.¦ 1:06.50  404.¦ 1:17.02  410.¦ 1:23.30  399.¦ 1:31.20  419.¦
                Ronneburg              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.55  341.¦ 1:13.55  341.¦ 1:25.32  392.¦ 1:47.51  380.¦ 4:30.06  370.¦ 7:22.30  355.¦ 7:22.30  355.¦ 7:31.35  376.¦ 8:38.25  383.¦ 9:55.27  391.¦11:18.58  393.¦12:50.19  399.¦
F30         10. Reimer Susanne         1975  10:53.10,2   1:09.50,9   (646) diploma   ¦    30.01    3.¦   24.22    3.¦   54.23    3.¦    4.58   25.¦   22.07   10.¦ 2:31.09   11.¦ 2:43.45   12.¦ 5:37.03   11.¦    3.24   32.¦   59.07   20.¦ 1:00.51   14.¦ 1:07.06   21.¦ 1:06.15   15.¦
                Mühltal                GER                                            ¦               ¦   54.23    3.¦   54.23    3.¦   59.21    3.¦ 1:21.29    3.¦ 3:52.39    6.¦ 6:36.24    7.¦ 6:36.24    7.¦ 6:39.49    8.¦ 7:38.56   10.¦ 8:39.48   10.¦ 9:46.54   11.¦10:53.10   10.¦
M40        203. Reiß Rüdiger           1966  10:50.20,9   2:06.05,1  (2177) diploma   ¦    30.07   19.¦   26.00   57.¦   56.08   33.¦    3.21   17.¦   21.14  137.¦ 2:24.43  148.¦ 2:32.44  112.¦ 5:18.42  127.¦    2.06  143.¦   51.16  113.¦ 1:04.52  323.¦ 1:13.14  337.¦ 1:20.39  387.¦
                Bad Nauheim            GER                                            ¦               ¦   56.08   33.¦   56.08   33.¦   59.29   29.¦ 1:20.43   24.¦ 3:45.27   52.¦ 6:18.11   73.¦ 6:18.11   73.¦ 6:20.18   71.¦ 7:11.34   74.¦ 8:16.26  118.¦ 9:29.41  154.¦10:50.20  203.¦
M45        308. Reisener Joachim       1960  13:58.10,4   4:40.48,4  (2175) diploma   ¦    58.39  329.¦   47.01  326.¦ 1:45.40  329.¦    9.14  285.¦   24.51  288.¦ 3:05.01  312.¦ 3:10.35  288.¦ 6:40.27  304.¦    5.01  280.¦ 1:10.34  298.¦ 1:19.33  304.¦ 1:19.24  265.¦ 1:28.13  280.¦
                Langen                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.40  329.¦ 1:45.40  329.¦ 1:54.55  331.¦ 2:19.46  330.¦ 5:24.47  323.¦ 8:35.23  318.¦ 8:35.23  318.¦ 8:40.24  316.¦ 9:50.58  317.¦11:10.32  314.¦12:29.56  311.¦13:58.10  308.¦
F30         44. Reiter Suse            1975  14:13.53,3   4:30.34,0   (647) diploma   ¦    39.07   28.¦   30.44   30.¦ 1:09.52   29.¦   11.19   53.¦   25.28   44.¦ 3:06.50   44.¦ 3:34.49   48.¦ 7:07.07   44.¦    9.15   52.¦ 1:13.15   45.¦ 1:22.25   47.¦ 1:19.26   39.¦ 1:41.10   49.¦
                Bad Homburg            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.52   29.¦ 1:09.52   29.¦ 1:21.12   37.¦ 1:46.40   37.¦ 4:53.31   42.¦ 8:28.20   45.¦ 8:28.20   45.¦ 8:37.35   45.¦ 9:50.50   45.¦11:13.16   45.¦12:32.42   44.¦14:13.53   44.¦
F40         20. Remberger-Jordan Sabin 1966  11:38.26,1   1:34.51,8   (648) diploma   ¦    45.52   42.¦   35.13   40.¦ 1:21.06   42.¦    7.08   35.¦   24.04   31.¦ 2:39.15   18.¦ 2:51.42   21.¦ 5:55.02   19.¦    1.58   12.¦   55.46   13.¦ 1:01.11   16.¦ 1:06.51   20.¦ 1:09.20   22.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.06   42.¦ 1:21.06   42.¦ 1:28.14   41.¦ 1:52.19   41.¦ 4:31.34   30.¦ 7:23.17   26.¦ 7:23.17   26.¦ 7:25.16   25.¦ 8:21.02   24.¦ 9:22.13   22.¦10:29.05   19.¦11:38.26   20.¦
M35        263. Reuhl Marko            1969  11:20.00,9   2:35.54,1  (2182) diploma   ¦    33.50  109.¦   26.49  104.¦ 1:00.40  101.¦    4.48  169.¦   21.55  218.¦ 2:29.49  242.¦ 2:41.48  238.¦ 5:33.32  235.¦    3.47  352.¦   59.19  298.¦ 1:04.00  292.¦ 1:09.22  300.¦ 1:24.29  390.¦
                Ober Hoergern          GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:00.40  101.¦ 1:00.40  101.¦ 1:05.28  104.¦ 1:27.24  111.¦ 3:57.13  172.¦ 6:39.01  207.¦ 6:39.01  207.¦ 6:42.48  207.¦ 7:42.08  213.¦ 8:46.09  224.¦ 9:55.31  230.¦11:20.00  263.¦
M35        336. Reussner Volker        1968  11:55.04,4   3:10.57,6  (2183) diploma   ¦    46.16  428.¦   39.32  454.¦ 1:25.48  443.¦    6.30  312.¦   23.47  369.¦ 2:40.05  350.¦ 2:59.33  383.¦ 6:03.26  371.¦    4.16  379.¦   56.51  249.¦ 1:02.04  259.¦ 1:08.04  287.¦ 1:08.01  241.¦
                Echzell                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.48  443.¦ 1:25.48  443.¦ 1:32.19  433.¦ 1:56.06  435.¦ 4:36.12  396.¦ 7:35.45  399.¦ 7:35.45  399.¦ 7:40.02  395.¦ 8:36.54  379.¦ 9:38.58  358.¦10:47.03  342.¦11:55.04  336.¦
M25         72. Rhein Thomas           1979  10:46.43,9   1:57.03,8  (2184) diploma   ¦    37.44   90.¦   29.52   87.¦ 1:07.37   90.¦    5.16   83.¦   20.07   17.¦ 2:20.00   40.¦ 2:31.50   51.¦ 5:11.58   38.¦    3.04  100.¦   57.53  103.¦ 1:06.08  106.¦ 1:07.48   92.¦ 1:06.58   79.¦
                Oberursel              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.37   90.¦ 1:07.37   90.¦ 1:12.53   87.¦ 1:33.01   79.¦ 3:53.01   55.¦ 6:24.52   47.¦ 6:24.52   47.¦ 6:27.56   48.¦ 7:25.49   59.¦ 8:31.57   71.¦ 9:39.45   73.¦10:46.43   72.¦
M45         55. Richter Lutz           1960  10:16.41,0     59.19,0   (367) diploma   ¦    38.54  146.¦   32.30  206.¦ 1:11.24  173.¦    4.28   72.¦   21.44  103.¦ 2:22.35   53.¦ 2:31.21   50.¦ 5:15.41   51.¦    1.53   62.¦   54.39  114.¦   56.17   85.¦   56.07   44.¦   56.09   21.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.24  173.¦ 1:11.24  173.¦ 1:15.53  149.¦ 1:37.37  142.¦ 4:00.13   94.¦ 6:31.35   73.¦ 6:31.35   73.¦ 6:33.28   68.¦ 7:28.07   80.¦ 8:24.25   79.¦ 9:20.32   72.¦10:16.41   55.¦
M45        226. Riesenbürger Frank     1960  12:01.44,7   2:44.22,7  (2193) diploma   ¦    48.35  301.¦   37.43  286.¦ 1:26.19  294.¦    5.56  171.¦   23.07  209.¦ 2:44.14  247.¦ 2:53.27  230.¦ 6:00.48  238.¦    3.29  220.¦   56.22  149.¦ 1:03.37  200.¦ 1:18.22  261.¦ 1:06.48  137.¦
                Offenbach              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.19  294.¦ 1:26.19  294.¦ 1:32.15  284.¦ 1:55.22  278.¦ 4:39.37  266.¦ 7:33.04  255.¦ 7:33.04  255.¦ 7:36.34  254.¦ 8:32.56  244.¦ 9:36.33  235.¦10:54.56  234.¦12:01.44  226.¦
M40        369. Riplinger Alexander    1968  12:12.55,1   3:28.39,3  (2198) diploma   ¦    36.39  180.¦   29.27  193.¦ 1:06.07  182.¦    5.33  226.¦   22.59  331.¦ 2:38.23  345.¦ 2:49.44  330.¦ 5:51.07  328.¦    4.15  395.¦ 1:06.35  428.¦ 1:13.05  412.¦ 1:21.57  415.¦ 1:24.12  415.¦
                Liederbach am Taunus   GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.07  182.¦ 1:06.07  182.¦ 1:11.40  187.¦ 1:34.40  205.¦ 4:13.04  281.¦ 7:02.48  301.¦ 7:02.48  301.¦ 7:07.04  306.¦ 8:13.39  326.¦ 9:26.45  339.¦10:48.42  357.¦12:12.55  369.¦
M45         75. Ripper Joachim         1961  10:25.56,0   1:08.34,0  (2199) diploma   ¦    34.49   60.¦   28.44   87.¦ 1:03.33   74.¦    4.50   96.¦   22.28  170.¦ 2:34.03  181.¦ 2:43.28  155.¦ 5:40.00  166.¦    1.53   64.¦   47.18   14.¦   51.03   20.¦   54.43   30.¦ 1:02.32   89.¦
                Weiterstadt            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:03.33   74.¦ 1:03.33   74.¦ 1:08.23   69.¦ 1:30.52   71.¦ 4:04.55  120.¦ 6:48.24  128.¦ 6:48.24  128.¦ 6:50.17  126.¦ 7:37.35  105.¦ 8:28.39   89.¦ 9:23.23   75.¦10:25.56   75.¦
M35        175. Ritter Stefan          1972  10:37.54,4   1:53.47,6  (2200) diploma   ¦    36.55  194.¦   29.57  231.¦ 1:06.53  211.¦    4.24  133.¦   21.09  140.¦ 2:20.51   95.¦ 2:30.59  105.¦ 5:13.00   96.¦    1.44   96.¦   57.19  255.¦   58.56  209.¦ 1:07.38  285.¦ 1:07.57  240.¦
                Griesheim              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.53  211.¦ 1:06.53  211.¦ 1:11.18  188.¦ 1:32.27  179.¦ 3:53.18  137.¦ 6:24.18  120.¦ 6:24.18  120.¦ 6:26.03  113.¦ 7:23.22  135.¦ 8:22.18  149.¦ 9:29.57  169.¦10:37.54  175.¦
M35        425. Ritzmann Marco         1970  13:43.18,1   4:59.11,3  (2203) diploma   ¦    49.11  451.¦   38.43  446.¦ 1:27.55  449.¦   11.36  455.¦   25.32  440.¦ 3:01.52  451.¦ 3:16.20  438.¦ 6:43.45  439.¦    9.03  451.¦ 1:10.13  426.¦ 1:12.54  388.¦ 1:20.29  382.¦ 1:27.20  405.¦
                Eschwege               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.55  449.¦ 1:27.55  449.¦ 1:39.31  456.¦ 2:05.03  457.¦ 5:06.55  456.¦ 8:23.16  445.¦ 8:23.16  445.¦ 8:32.20  446.¦ 9:42.34  443.¦10:55.28  437.¦12:15.57  427.¦13:43.18  424.¦
M30        250. Röder Marcus           1977  13:29.40,8   4:48.31,1  (2209) diploma   ¦    53.10  274.¦   42.23  272.¦ 1:35.33  274.¦    6.38  198.¦   25.46  267.¦ 2:58.44  267.¦ 3:03.23  244.¦ 6:27.54  256.¦    2.26  134.¦ 1:08.32  249.¦ 1:22.47  252.¦ 1:23.11  239.¦ 1:22.35  227.¦
                Breunings              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.33  274.¦ 1:35.33  274.¦ 1:42.12  273.¦ 2:07.59  274.¦ 5:06.44  272.¦ 8:10.07  265.¦ 8:10.07  265.¦ 8:12.33  265.¦ 9:21.06  262.¦10:43.53  257.¦12:07.05  252.¦13:29.40  250.¦
M25          3. Roelz Roland           1983   9:02.11,2     12.31,1  (2213) diploma   ¦    31.41   41.¦   26.32   42.¦   58.13   43.¦    2.49    7.¦   18.47    1.¦ 2:10.53    5.¦ 2:16.45    2.¦ 4:46.26    2.¦    1.36   27.¦   44.02    4.¦   48.10    9.¦   49.44    8.¦   51.07    6.¦
                Langen                 GER                                            ¦               ¦   58.13   43.¦   58.13   43.¦ 1:01.03   33.¦ 1:19.50   23.¦ 3:30.44    9.¦ 5:47.29    3.¦ 5:47.29    3.¦ 5:49.06    3.¦ 6:33.08    4.¦ 7:21.19    5.¦ 8:11.03    5.¦ 9:02.11    3.¦
M30        217. Romano Marco           1976  12:15.27,8   3:34.18,1  (2221) diploma   ¦    36.22  135.¦   30.32  171.¦ 1:06.55  151.¦    4.35  110.¦   25.12  258.¦ 2:43.55  231.¦ 2:59.04  226.¦ 6:08.12  229.¦    3.12  192.¦ 1:04.42  234.¦ 1:09.40  224.¦ 1:15.28  213.¦ 1:22.39  228.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.55  151.¦ 1:06.55  151.¦ 1:11.30  136.¦ 1:36.43  168.¦ 4:20.38  205.¦ 7:19.43  213.¦ 7:19.43  213.¦ 7:22.56  213.¦ 8:27.38  215.¦ 9:37.19  215.¦10:52.48  213.¦12:15.27  217.¦
M40        254. Romeis Thomas          1965  11:14.28,5   2:30.12,7  (2222) diploma   ¦    41.04  320.¦   32.01  314.¦ 1:13.06  321.¦    4.24  125.¦   21.54  225.¦ 2:29.50  240.¦ 2:44.49  275.¦ 5:36.34  257.¦    1.41   76.¦   59.28  323.¦ 1:00.37  241.¦ 1:05.18  235.¦ 1:13.18  315.¦
                Wiesbaden              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.06  321.¦ 1:13.06  321.¦ 1:17.30  282.¦ 1:39.24  269.¦ 4:09.14  244.¦ 6:54.04  260.¦ 6:54.04  260.¦ 6:55.45  251.¦ 7:55.13  262.¦ 8:55.51  260.¦10:01.09  249.¦11:14.28  254.¦
M25         48. Roßbach Michi          1978  10:15.59,4   1:26.19,3   (331) diploma   ¦    38.32  102.¦   30.59   99.¦ 1:09.31  102.¦    4.07   55.¦   21.00   48.¦ 2:20.51   43.¦ 2:31.45   50.¦ 5:13.37   45.¦    1.49   40.¦   51.16   53.¦   55.21   54.¦   56.03   31.¦ 1:04.12   61.¦
                Rodgau                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.31  102.¦ 1:09.31  102.¦ 1:13.38   90.¦ 1:34.39   84.¦ 3:55.30   65.¦ 6:27.16   52.¦ 6:27.16   52.¦ 6:29.05   50.¦ 7:20.22   47.¦ 8:15.43   46.¦ 9:11.47   45.¦10:15.59   48.¦
M45        238. Rosenthal Arndt        1963  12:17.47,2   3:00.25,2  (2228) diploma   ¦    41.27  197.¦   31.45  181.¦ 1:13.13  191.¦    6.15  192.¦   23.38  236.¦ 2:46.19  256.¦ 2:59.31  258.¦ 6:09.29  255.¦    3.25  210.¦ 1:01.46  230.¦ 1:05.59  227.¦ 1:12.42  226.¦ 1:24.55  268.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.13  191.¦ 1:13.13  191.¦ 1:19.28  188.¦ 1:43.06  194.¦ 4:29.26  238.¦ 7:28.57  250.¦ 7:28.57  250.¦ 7:32.22  248.¦ 8:34.09  246.¦ 9:40.09  239.¦10:52.51  233.¦12:17.47  238.¦
M35        DNF  Röser Thorsten         1969   5:04.07,5 bike 97km (  (2229)           ¦    51.19  459.¦   42.47  464.¦ 1:34.06  463.¦    7.17  361.¦   23.39  363.¦ 2:59.03  443.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Heusenstamm            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.06  463.¦ 1:34.06  463.¦ 1:41.23  459.¦ 2:05.03  458.¦ 5:04.07  453.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F30         52. Roske Sabrina          1978  15:57.50,5   6:14.31,2   (653) diploma   ¦    55.50   52.¦   47.34   53.¦ 1:43.24   53.¦    5.33   35.¦   26.27   48.¦ 3:14.31   45.¦ 3:49.00   52.¦ 7:29.59   50.¦    3.26   33.¦ 1:29.15   52.¦ 1:43.27   53.¦ 1:52.53   53.¦ 1:29.48   44.¦
                Offenbach              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.24   53.¦ 1:43.24   53.¦ 1:48.58   52.¦ 2:15.26   52.¦ 5:29.57   48.¦ 9:18.57   50.¦ 9:18.57   50.¦ 9:22.24   50.¦10:51.40   51.¦12:35.08   52.¦14:28.01   53.¦15:57.50   52.¦
M40        405. Roth Frank D.          1967  12:36.55,9   3:52.40,1  (2234) diploma   ¦    40.44  312.¦   33.02  352.¦ 1:13.46  336.¦    6.20  299.¦   21.48  212.¦ 2:27.20  201.¦ 2:50.58  338.¦ 5:40.06  283.¦    3.12  308.¦ 1:11.26  457.¦ 1:21.24  459.¦ 1:31.49  462.¦ 1:28.49  442.¦
                Linden                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.46  336.¦ 1:13.46  336.¦ 1:20.07  329.¦ 1:41.55  311.¦ 4:09.15  245.¦ 7:00.13  292.¦ 7:00.13  292.¦ 7:03.26  290.¦ 8:14.52  331.¦ 9:36.17  362.¦11:08.06  398.¦12:36.55  405.¦
M30        DNF  Roth Tobias            1977  10:09.16,4 run 28.7km   (2237)           ¦    37.27  153.¦   28.15  119.¦ 1:05.42  133.¦    6.57  214.¦   22.32  169.¦ 2:31.49  164.¦ 2:49.46  186.¦ 5:44.07  173.¦    2.58  173.¦ 1:47.17  272.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Langen                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.42  133.¦ 1:05.42  133.¦ 1:12.40  149.¦ 1:35.13  151.¦ 4:07.02  159.¦ 6:56.48  168.¦ 6:56.48  168.¦ 6:59.46  168.¦ 8:47.04  239.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         81. Rothmayer Günter       1963  10:29.09,6   1:11.47,6  (2239) diploma   ¦    33.26   42.¦   26.48   36.¦ 1:00.15   39.¦    6.00  175.¦   22.25  162.¦ 2:24.38   77.¦ 2:35.11   80.¦ 5:22.14   80.¦    5.27  289.¦   50.54   54.¦   56.11   84.¦ 1:02.52  140.¦ 1:05.13  114.¦
                Kirberg                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:00.15   39.¦ 1:00.15   39.¦ 1:06.15   43.¦ 1:28.40   52.¦ 3:53.18   64.¦ 6:28.29   63.¦ 6:28.29   63.¦ 6:33.57   72.¦ 7:24.52   70.¦ 8:21.03   69.¦ 9:23.56   76.¦10:29.09   81.¦
M45        137. Rouenhoff Ralf         1963  11:01.31,1   1:44.09,1  (2242) diploma   ¦    39.57  169.¦   30.35  150.¦ 1:10.32  162.¦    5.36  146.¦   23.02  205.¦ 2:28.16  118.¦ 2:33.12   66.¦ 5:24.30   93.¦    2.18  105.¦   56.48  155.¦ 1:06.40  234.¦ 1:05.28  163.¦ 1:09.35  172.¦
                Hünstetten             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:10.32  162.¦ 1:10.32  162.¦ 1:16.09  152.¦ 1:39.11  155.¦ 4:07.27  135.¦ 6:40.39  105.¦ 6:40.39  105.¦ 6:42.58  103.¦ 7:39.46  111.¦ 8:46.27  125.¦ 9:51.55  135.¦11:01.31  137.¦
M25        102. Rüd Daniel             1978  11:36.24,2   2:46.44,1  (2247) diploma   ¦    40.08  110.¦   32.22  115.¦ 1:12.31  111.¦    9.17  144.¦   22.53  108.¦ 2:37.53  110.¦ 2:45.13   98.¦ 5:45.59  100.¦    5.49  144.¦ 1:03.20  123.¦ 1:03.33   98.¦ 1:06.13   85.¦ 1:09.39   88.¦
                Wölfersheim            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:12.31  111.¦ 1:12.31  111.¦ 1:21.48  117.¦ 1:44.41  117.¦ 4:22.34  111.¦ 7:07.48  105.¦ 7:07.48  105.¦ 7:13.38  105.¦ 8:16.58  105.¦ 9:20.31  104.¦10:26.45  104.¦11:36.24  102.¦
M30        222. Rudnick Thorsten       1974  12:22.31,1   3:41.21,4  (2249) diploma   ¦    46.23  254.¦   36.28  252.¦ 1:22.51  253.¦    5.01  129.¦   23.58  226.¦ 2:50.51  249.¦ 3:15.35  262.¦ 6:30.25  259.¦    2.36  147.¦   59.32  193.¦ 1:02.42  173.¦ 1:08.15  171.¦ 1:11.05  174.¦
                Flörsheim              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.51  253.¦ 1:22.51  253.¦ 1:27.52  245.¦ 1:51.51  247.¦ 4:42.42  252.¦ 7:58.18  258.¦ 7:58.18  258.¦ 8:00.55  258.¦ 9:00.27  249.¦10:03.10  240.¦11:11.25  226.¦12:22.31  222.¦
M45        207. Ruhland Bernd          1962  11:43.49,7   2:26.27,7  (2253) diploma   ¦    52.26  318.¦   37.27  283.¦ 1:29.53  311.¦    8.01  260.¦   22.44  190.¦ 2:39.59  221.¦ 2:44.15  161.¦ 5:46.58  194.¦    4.14  247.¦   54.57  121.¦ 1:00.31  154.¦ 1:07.39  184.¦ 1:11.32  194.¦
                Wettenberg             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.53  311.¦ 1:29.53  311.¦ 1:37.55  300.¦ 2:00.39  298.¦ 4:40.38  273.¦ 7:24.54  242.¦ 7:24.54  242.¦ 7:29.08  240.¦ 8:24.06  225.¦ 9:24.37  214.¦10:32.17  211.¦11:43.49  207.¦
M50         84. Ruth Heiko             1958  12:45.33,4   3:15.28,2  (2258) diploma   ¦    41.21   60.¦   34.02   76.¦ 1:15.23   67.¦   11.49  115.¦   23.24   61.¦ 2:35.13   40.¦ 2:42.37   31.¦ 5:41.15   35.¦    5.51  102.¦ 1:11.44  101.¦ 1:20.50  100.¦ 1:25.26  100.¦ 1:33.12  101.¦
                Ronneburg              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.23   67.¦ 1:15.23   67.¦ 1:27.12   80.¦ 1:50.37   77.¦ 4:25.50   61.¦ 7:08.27   47.¦ 7:08.27   47.¦ 7:14.19   49.¦ 8:26.04   62.¦ 9:46.54   73.¦11:12.20   77.¦12:45.33   84.¦
M40        163. Sackenheim Bernd       1967  10:37.25,3   1:53.09,5  (2287) diploma   ¦    29.11    8.¦   24.16   12.¦   53.27    8.¦    3.53   67.¦   21.36  188.¦ 2:23.48  130.¦ 2:31.17   95.¦ 5:16.42  107.¦    2.20  178.¦   54.50  212.¦ 1:13.40  414.¦ 1:02.13  190.¦ 1:10.17  273.¦
                Lorsch                 GER                                            ¦               ¦   53.27    8.¦   53.27    8.¦   57.21   10.¦ 1:18.57   17.¦ 3:42.46   36.¦ 6:14.03   53.¦ 6:14.03   53.¦ 6:16.23   54.¦ 7:11.13   71.¦ 8:24.54  147.¦ 9:27.07  142.¦10:37.25  163.¦
M35        DNF  Sakinc Asir            1969   5:48.00,0 bike 97km (  (2268)           ¦  1:07.00  471.¦   52.05  471.¦ 1:59.06  471.¦    7.12  359.¦   27.50  461.¦ 3:13.51  464.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Seligenstadt           TUR                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.06  471.¦ 1:59.06  471.¦ 2:06.18  469.¦ 2:34.08  469.¦ 5:48.00  468.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        420. Salz Michael           1965  12:45.08,2   4:00.52,4  (2272) diploma   ¦    44.09  404.¦   34.28  394.¦ 1:18.38  402.¦   11.41  474.¦   24.46  442.¦ 2:50.52  442.¦ 3:06.20  439.¦ 6:21.59  442.¦    4.02  383.¦ 1:01.49  366.¦ 1:08.46  369.¦ 1:21.54  414.¦ 1:16.16  352.¦
                Waldbrunn              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.38  402.¦ 1:18.38  402.¦ 1:30.20  427.¦ 1:55.06  427.¦ 4:45.59  434.¦ 7:52.19  440.¦ 7:52.19  440.¦ 7:56.22  438.¦ 8:58.11  431.¦10:06.57  429.¦11:28.51  430.¦12:45.08  420.¦
M45         92. Sandmann Wolf-Peter    1958  10:35.40,1   1:18.18,1  (2274) diploma   ¦    32.57   30.¦   26.26   29.¦   59.23   27.¦    8.37  274.¦   21.28   84.¦ 2:30.22  138.¦ 2:35.42   89.¦ 5:27.32  108.¦    8.10  323.¦   52.24   75.¦   54.56   61.¦   58.08   65.¦ 1:06.26  131.¦
                Kronberg               GER                                            ¦               ¦   59.23   27.¦   59.23   27.¦ 1:08.01   68.¦ 1:29.29   63.¦ 3:59.51   91.¦ 6:35.33   89.¦ 6:35.33   89.¦ 6:43.44  108.¦ 7:36.08  102.¦ 8:31.04   97.¦ 9:29.13   90.¦10:35.40   92.¦
M35        DNF  Sargin Ali             1973   5:11.36,2 bike 97km (  (2275)           ¦    48.46  445.¦   38.56  449.¦ 1:27.43  447.¦    5.35  248.¦   22.35  282.¦ 3:15.41  465.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.43  447.¦ 1:27.43  447.¦ 1:33.19  436.¦ 1:55.54  433.¦ 5:11.36  460.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        101. Sauer Frank            1963  10:39.34,1   1:22.12,1  (2277) diploma   ¦    39.15  159.¦   30.18  140.¦ 1:09.33  154.¦    7.44  249.¦   21.46  108.¦ 2:27.04  104.¦ 2:37.34  107.¦ 5:26.25  104.¦    2.49  163.¦   52.31   78.¦   57.53  114.¦ 1:00.50  104.¦ 1:01.45   78.¦
                Oberursel              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.33  154.¦ 1:09.33  154.¦ 1:17.18  163.¦ 1:39.05  153.¦ 4:06.09  128.¦ 6:43.43  114.¦ 6:43.43  114.¦ 6:46.33  113.¦ 7:39.04  109.¦ 8:36.58  109.¦ 9:37.48  105.¦10:39.34  101.¦
M35         48. Sauer Uwe              1969   9:42.15,2     58.08,4   (229) diploma   ¦    27.04    2.¦   22.34   10.¦   49.38    3.¦    4.30  140.¦   21.04  129.¦ 2:17.33   51.¦ 2:25.35   43.¦ 5:04.12   47.¦    1.31   60.¦   50.09   94.¦   53.04   92.¦   57.53  125.¦ 1:01.14  147.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦   49.38    3.¦   49.38    3.¦   54.09    9.¦ 1:15.13    9.¦ 3:32.46   19.¦ 5:58.21   22.¦ 5:58.21   22.¦ 5:59.53   22.¦ 6:50.03   23.¦ 7:43.07   29.¦ 8:41.01   36.¦ 9:42.15   48.¦
F45         18. Sauerbrei Andrea       1962  13:14.25,4   2:23.22,9   (659) diploma   ¦    55.28   24.¦   46.08   24.¦ 1:41.37   24.¦    7.59   22.¦   26.21   23.¦ 3:01.37   22.¦ 3:14.24   20.¦ 6:42.22   21.¦    2.51   10.¦ 1:08.14   21.¦ 1:07.14   13.¦ 1:10.26   12.¦ 1:13.39   13.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.37   24.¦ 1:41.37   24.¦ 1:49.37   24.¦ 2:15.58   24.¦ 5:17.35   23.¦ 8:31.59   22.¦ 8:31.59   22.¦ 8:34.50   22.¦ 9:43.05   22.¦10:50.19   21.¦12:00.45   19.¦13:14.25   18.¦
M45        196. Sauerbrei Uli          1958  11:36.21,5   2:18.59,5  (2278) diploma   ¦    47.29  289.¦   37.25  281.¦ 1:24.55  287.¦    7.03  224.¦   23.24  226.¦ 2:29.57  132.¦ 2:40.23  134.¦ 5:33.44  135.¦    3.16  199.¦ 1:00.38  218.¦ 1:04.21  209.¦ 1:08.34  193.¦ 1:13.46  211.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.55  287.¦ 1:24.55  287.¦ 1:31.59  283.¦ 1:55.23  279.¦ 4:25.20  220.¦ 7:05.43  188.¦ 7:05.43  188.¦ 7:09.00  187.¦ 8:09.38  195.¦ 9:14.00  193.¦10:22.34  196.¦11:36.21  196.¦
M70          3. Schacke Bernhard       1937  14:51.32,3   2:01.42,9  (2281) diploma   ¦    53.10    3.¦   43.04    3.¦ 1:36.15    3.¦   11.09    4.¦   27.13    3.¦ 3:19.27    3.¦ 3:34.48    3.¦ 7:21.28    3.¦    7.22    4.¦ 1:13.37    4.¦ 1:23.05    3.¦ 1:28.17    4.¦ 1:30.16    4.¦
                Eppstein               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.15    3.¦ 1:36.15    3.¦ 1:47.24    3.¦ 2:14.37    3.¦ 5:34.04    3.¦ 9:08.53    3.¦ 9:08.53    3.¦ 9:16.15    3.¦10:29.53    3.¦11:52.58    3.¦13:21.16    3.¦14:51.32    3.¦
M40        291. Schall Norbert         1964  11:28.01,6   2:43.45,8  (2289) diploma   ¦    35.08  140.¦   28.37  157.¦ 1:03.45  148.¦   10.06  458.¦   23.11  346.¦ 2:37.52  337.¦ 2:48.04  310.¦ 5:49.09  322.¦    3.50  372.¦   59.01  316.¦ 1:02.17  277.¦ 1:05.56  245.¦ 1:13.54  324.¦
                Groß-Umstadt           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:03.45  148.¦ 1:03.45  148.¦ 1:13.51  219.¦ 1:37.03  237.¦ 4:14.56  299.¦ 7:03.00  302.¦ 7:03.00  302.¦ 7:06.51  305.¦ 8:05.52  301.¦ 9:08.10  296.¦10:14.07  286.¦11:28.01  291.¦
M30        226. Scharf Carsten         1977  12:27.55,4   3:46.45,7  (2292) diploma   ¦    40.04  199.¦   31.21  185.¦ 1:11.26  190.¦   13.49  274.¦   24.13  233.¦ 2:42.36  224.¦ 2:48.38  180.¦ 5:55.28  203.¦    7.00  269.¦ 1:00.35  203.¦ 1:11.26  231.¦ 1:13.44  204.¦ 1:34.24  255.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.26  190.¦ 1:11.26  190.¦ 1:25.15  233.¦ 1:49.29  232.¦ 4:32.05  226.¦ 7:20.44  216.¦ 7:20.44  216.¦ 7:27.44  219.¦ 8:28.20  216.¦ 9:39.46  216.¦10:53.31  214.¦12:27.55  226.¦
M35        324. Scheer Klaus           1969  11:49.17,2   3:05.10,4  (2295) diploma   ¦    37.16  211.¦   30.29  258.¦ 1:07.45  238.¦    6.52  341.¦   21.46  208.¦ 2:25.54  191.¦ 2:47.47  293.¦ 5:35.28  244.¦    3.50  359.¦ 1:05.24  387.¦ 1:17.17  411.¦ 1:12.56  336.¦ 1:19.41  360.¦
                Friedberg              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.45  238.¦ 1:07.45  238.¦ 1:14.37  245.¦ 1:36.24  244.¦ 4:02.18  213.¦ 6:50.06  236.¦ 6:50.06  236.¦ 6:53.57  244.¦ 7:59.21  260.¦ 9:16.39  303.¦10:29.36  313.¦11:49.17  324.¦
M60          2. Dr. Scheibehenne Günth 1948  10:56.04,6      9.49,5  (2296) diploma   ¦    41.20    5.¦   34.20    9.¦ 1:15.40    8.¦    5.07    3.¦   22.30    5.¦ 2:34.19    4.¦ 2:51.20    6.¦ 5:48.10    6.¦    2.08    2.¦   54.20    2.¦   57.14    2.¦   56.25    1.¦   56.58    1.¦
                Steffenberg            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.40    8.¦ 1:15.40    8.¦ 1:20.48    6.¦ 1:43.18    6.¦ 4:17.38    4.¦ 7:08.58    4.¦ 7:08.58    4.¦ 7:11.06    3.¦ 8:05.26    3.¦ 9:02.40    3.¦ 9:59.06    2.¦10:56.04    2.¦
M30        211. Scheibitz Christoph    1975  12:09.04,9   3:27.55,2  (2297) diploma   ¦    41.21  214.¦   32.12  204.¦ 1:13.33  207.¦    4.23   98.¦   23.41  213.¦ 2:41.59  222.¦ 2:55.58  214.¦ 6:01.39  215.¦    1.49   69.¦   58.23  179.¦ 1:05.00  190.¦ 1:17.59  222.¦ 1:26.15  239.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.33  207.¦ 1:13.33  207.¦ 1:17.57  188.¦ 1:41.38  194.¦ 4:23.37  213.¦ 7:19.36  212.¦ 7:19.36  212.¦ 7:21.25  208.¦ 8:19.49  204.¦ 9:24.50  198.¦10:42.49  205.¦12:09.04  211.¦
M50         23. Scheid Udo             1954  10:54.49,3   1:24.44,1  (2298) diploma   ¦    40.07   48.¦   32.07   54.¦ 1:12.14   52.¦    4.10    7.¦   23.27   66.¦ 2:35.41   42.¦ 2:46.07   36.¦ 5:45.15   40.¦    2.25   34.¦   51.06    8.¦   56.33   16.¦ 1:00.04   15.¦ 1:02.58   15.¦
                Idstein                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:12.14   52.¦ 1:12.14   52.¦ 1:16.25   38.¦ 1:39.52   41.¦ 4:15.33   38.¦ 7:01.40   38.¦ 7:01.40   38.¦ 7:04.06   38.¦ 7:55.12   31.¦ 8:51.46   30.¦ 9:51.50   26.¦10:54.49   23.¦
F45          5. Schenzielorz Johanna   1960  11:36.15,6     45.13,1   (661) diploma   ¦    49.02   19.¦   38.59   22.¦ 1:28.01   20.¦    3.55    1.¦   23.09    5.¦ 2:41.49    6.¦ 2:56.12    7.¦ 6:01.11    6.¦    3.16   13.¦   52.27    1.¦   57.33    2.¦ 1:01.56    4.¦ 1:07.53    5.¦
                Biebergemünd           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.01   20.¦ 1:28.01   20.¦ 1:31.57   19.¦ 1:55.06   18.¦ 4:36.56   12.¦ 7:33.08   10.¦ 7:33.08   10.¦ 7:36.25   10.¦ 8:28.52    7.¦ 9:26.25    5.¦10:28.21    5.¦11:36.15    5.¦
M30        224. Scherf Carsten         1976  12:24.39,0   3:43.29,3  (2301) diploma   ¦    46.53  257.¦   34.54  241.¦ 1:21.48  250.¦    8.48  251.¦   23.33  211.¦ 2:42.51  226.¦ 2:58.31  223.¦ 6:04.56  221.¦    5.27  252.¦ 1:03.56  228.¦ 1:10.45  228.¦ 1:16.45  217.¦ 1:12.11  181.¦
                Niederdorfelden        GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.48  250.¦ 1:21.48  250.¦ 1:30.36  255.¦ 1:54.09  253.¦ 4:37.01  245.¦ 7:35.32  238.¦ 7:35.32  238.¦ 7:40.59  240.¦ 8:44.56  232.¦ 9:55.42  232.¦11:12.27  229.¦12:24.39  224.¦
M35        295. Dr. Scherle Tassilo    1972  11:33.00,0   2:48.53,2   (424) diploma   ¦    42.31  369.¦   34.58  405.¦ 1:17.30  388.¦    8.54  410.¦   22.54  309.¦ 2:38.10  327.¦ 2:52.43  338.¦ 5:53.47  332.¦    3.23  320.¦   54.16  185.¦   59.18  215.¦ 1:04.10  231.¦ 1:11.38  287.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.30  388.¦ 1:17.30  388.¦ 1:26.24  403.¦ 1:49.18  389.¦ 4:27.28  356.¦ 7:20.12  348.¦ 7:20.12  348.¦ 7:23.35  349.¦ 8:17.52  330.¦ 9:17.11  307.¦10:21.21  297.¦11:33.00  295.¦
M25        111. Schichtel Heiko        1981  12:03.55,7   3:14.15,6  (2305) diploma   ¦    47.33  145.¦   35.45  134.¦ 1:23.18  138.¦    6.04   98.¦   24.27  135.¦ 2:45.10  125.¦ 2:54.45  110.¦ 6:04.23  116.¦    3.38  114.¦   56.28   92.¦ 1:10.03  119.¦ 1:12.51  108.¦ 1:07.08   80.¦
                Karben                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.18  138.¦ 1:23.18  138.¦ 1:29.22  136.¦ 1:53.50  136.¦ 4:39.00  127.¦ 7:33.46  120.¦ 7:33.46  120.¦ 7:37.24  120.¦ 8:33.52  119.¦ 9:43.56  117.¦10:56.47  115.¦12:03.55  111.¦
M40        323. Schier Wolfgang        1967  11:43.22,7   2:59.06,9  (2306) diploma   ¦    49.36  459.¦   40.59  463.¦ 1:30.36  460.¦    7.44  391.¦   22.21  277.¦ 2:33.22  290.¦ 2:41.27  238.¦ 5:37.10  264.¦    3.45  363.¦ 1:01.57  369.¦ 1:05.50  336.¦ 1:07.52  276.¦ 1:08.24  247.¦
                Niestetal              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.36  460.¦ 1:30.36  460.¦ 1:38.21  462.¦ 2:00.42  453.¦ 4:34.04  398.¦ 7:15.31  348.¦ 7:15.31  348.¦ 7:19.17  350.¦ 8:21.14  350.¦ 9:27.05  340.¦10:34.58  333.¦11:43.22  323.¦
M35        156. Schilke Dirk           1972  10:28.13,3   1:44.06,5   (298) diploma   ¦    36.15  178.¦   30.28  257.¦ 1:06.43  207.¦    5.17  222.¦   20.25   58.¦ 2:17.32   50.¦ 2:31.02  106.¦ 5:09.00   68.¦    1.40   87.¦   52.20  142.¦   58.55  208.¦ 1:06.12  260.¦ 1:08.02  242.¦
                Babenhausen            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.43  207.¦ 1:06.43  207.¦ 1:12.01  203.¦ 1:32.26  178.¦ 3:49.59  111.¦ 6:21.01   98.¦ 6:21.01   98.¦ 6:22.42   95.¦ 7:15.02  101.¦ 8:13.58  116.¦ 9:20.11  139.¦10:28.13  156.¦
M40        438. Schindler Michael      1967  13:10.39,6   4:26.23,8  (2311) diploma   ¦    39.58  286.¦   32.39  339.¦ 1:12.37  315.¦    6.30  308.¦   23.55  400.¦ 2:47.45  420.¦ 3:02.22  424.¦ 6:14.03  423.¦    4.46  418.¦ 1:06.18  423.¦ 1:12.36  409.¦ 1:21.35  410.¦ 1:52.11  476.¦
                Darmstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:12.37  315.¦ 1:12.37  315.¦ 1:19.08  305.¦ 1:43.03  326.¦ 4:30.49  388.¦ 7:33.11  398.¦ 7:33.11  398.¦ 7:37.57  401.¦ 8:44.16  409.¦ 9:56.52  416.¦11:18.27  414.¦13:10.39  438.¦
M30        182. Dr. Schipper Stefan    1974  11:34.49,8   2:53.40,1  (2312) diploma   ¦    45.48  251.¦   34.17  233.¦ 1:20.05  242.¦    9.08  257.¦   22.23  163.¦ 2:40.56  217.¦ 2:55.14  207.¦ 5:58.33  207.¦    4.38  236.¦   54.55  141.¦   59.43  149.¦ 1:01.41  121.¦ 1:06.02  140.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.05  242.¦ 1:20.05  242.¦ 1:29.14  248.¦ 1:51.38  246.¦ 4:32.34  230.¦ 7:27.48  226.¦ 7:27.48  226.¦ 7:32.27  226.¦ 8:27.23  214.¦ 9:27.06  203.¦10:28.47  187.¦11:34.49  182.¦
M40         65. Schlepper Tobias       1967   9:58.31,9   1:14.16,1  (2316) diploma   ¦    31.05   35.¦   25.33   42.¦   56.38   39.¦    4.09   93.¦   21.23  162.¦ 2:21.47   91.¦ 2:31.38   97.¦ 5:14.49   88.¦    2.13  160.¦   52.08  138.¦   54.04  105.¦   57.53  121.¦   56.33   50.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦   56.38   39.¦   56.38   39.¦ 1:00.48   38.¦ 1:22.11   39.¦ 3:43.59   47.¦ 6:15.37   60.¦ 6:15.37   60.¦ 6:17.51   61.¦ 7:10.00   64.¦ 8:04.04   67.¦ 9:01.58   68.¦ 9:58.31   65.¦
M35        124. Schmaehling Frank      1970  10:19.36,0   1:35.29,2  (2323) diploma   ¦    35.25  161.¦   28.27  157.¦ 1:03.52  153.¦    4.48  171.¦   20.29   64.¦ 2:22.42  137.¦ 2:34.42  156.¦ 5:17.54  142.¦    1.43   93.¦   52.48  156.¦   55.48  138.¦   58.19  133.¦ 1:04.20  191.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:03.52  153.¦ 1:03.52  153.¦ 1:08.40  150.¦ 1:29.10  134.¦ 3:51.53  123.¦ 6:26.35  135.¦ 6:26.35  135.¦ 6:28.18  129.¦ 7:21.07  126.¦ 8:16.55  130.¦ 9:15.15  123.¦10:19.36  124.¦
M18         15. Schmid Severin         1986  10:05.37,1   1:19.12,3  (2325) diploma   ¦    29.21    6.¦   23.36    6.¦   52.57    6.¦    3.01    3.¦   20.43    9.¦ 2:23.05   17.¦ 2:34.35   20.¦ 5:18.24   18.¦    1.51   14.¦   49.32   12.¦   51.58   13.¦ 1:04.07   20.¦ 1:03.44   15.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦   52.57    6.¦   52.57    6.¦   55.59    6.¦ 1:16.42    7.¦ 3:39.47   11.¦ 6:14.23   14.¦ 6:14.23   14.¦ 6:16.14   13.¦ 7:05.47   13.¦ 7:57.45   13.¦ 9:01.52   15.¦10:05.37   15.¦
M40        404. Schmidt André          1964  12:36.17,6   3:52.01,8  (2328) diploma   ¦    43.57  397.¦   34.30  397.¦ 1:18.28  400.¦   11.08  470.¦   25.20  461.¦ 2:50.30  440.¦ 3:02.19  423.¦ 6:18.10  434.¦    2.28  204.¦ 1:02.27  375.¦ 1:10.02  386.¦ 1:19.30  396.¦ 1:14.01  328.¦
                Friedrichsdorf         GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.28  400.¦ 1:18.28  400.¦ 1:29.37  424.¦ 1:54.57  426.¦ 4:45.28  431.¦ 7:47.47  430.¦ 7:47.47  430.¦ 7:50.15  426.¦ 8:52.43  426.¦10:02.45  426.¦11:22.16  423.¦12:36.17  404.¦
M35        227. Schmidt Christian      1973  11:00.18,8   2:16.12,0  (2329) diploma   ¦    42.39  372.¦   35.22  407.¦ 1:18.02  395.¦    6.09  285.¦   22.15  247.¦ 2:30.23  246.¦ 2:36.35  183.¦ 5:29.14  212.¦    2.00  133.¦   56.19  236.¦   59.56  227.¦ 1:01.19  184.¦ 1:07.17  231.¦
                Neu-Isenburg           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.02  395.¦ 1:18.02  395.¦ 1:24.11  376.¦ 1:46.26  367.¦ 4:16.50  302.¦ 6:53.25  255.¦ 6:53.25  255.¦ 6:55.26  252.¦ 7:51.45  243.¦ 8:51.41  235.¦ 9:53.01  224.¦11:00.18  227.¦
M40        210. Schmidt Eckhart        1964  10:52.46,4   2:08.30,6  (2331) diploma   ¦    30.53   30.¦   25.58   54.¦   56.52   42.¦    5.25  212.¦   21.01  116.¦ 2:23.59  132.¦ 2:37.20  180.¦ 5:22.21  155.¦    2.08  147.¦ 1:04.37  406.¦ 1:07.03  350.¦ 1:07.49  275.¦ 1:06.28  214.¦
                Oberursel              GER                                            ¦               ¦   56.52   42.¦   56.52   42.¦ 1:02.18   53.¦ 1:23.19   49.¦ 3:47.19   75.¦ 6:24.39  111.¦ 6:24.39  111.¦ 6:26.47  110.¦ 7:31.25  166.¦ 8:38.28  200.¦ 9:46.18  208.¦10:52.46  210.¦
M35        246. Schmidt Göran          1970  11:13.52,7   2:29.45,9  (2332) diploma   ¦    46.56  429.¦   36.04  418.¦ 1:23.00  425.¦    4.40  155.¦   23.20  342.¦ 2:30.30  249.¦ 2:39.12  212.¦ 5:33.03  233.¦    4.03  371.¦   56.40  244.¦ 1:00.37  236.¦ 1:03.09  212.¦ 1:08.36  254.¦
                Dietzenbach            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.00  425.¦ 1:23.00  425.¦ 1:27.41  412.¦ 1:51.02  410.¦ 4:21.32  326.¦ 7:00.44  276.¦ 7:00.44  276.¦ 7:04.48  277.¦ 8:01.29  270.¦ 9:02.06  261.¦10:05.16  257.¦11:13.52  246.¦
M30        DNF  Schmidt Mario          1976   6:38.30,1 run 3.8km (  (2335)           ¦    33.04   82.¦   26.45   82.¦   59.49   83.¦    3.41   49.¦   19.06    4.¦ 2:12.39   11.¦ 2:29.19   63.¦ 5:01.05   38.¦    2.39  153.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦   59.49   83.¦   59.49   83.¦ 1:03.31   77.¦ 1:22.38   61.¦ 3:35.17   27.¦ 6:04.36   44.¦ 6:04.36   44.¦ 6:07.15   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        282. Schmidt Michael        1968  11:26.24,0   2:42.08,2  (2337) diploma   ¦    44.02  401.¦   32.56  346.¦ 1:16.59  380.¦   11.03  469.¦   22.50  318.¦ 2:34.51  305.¦ 2:45.13  280.¦ 5:42.55  298.¦    3.56  376.¦   55.01  219.¦ 1:01.50  269.¦ 1:05.39  241.¦ 1:08.59  254.¦
                Erlensee               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.59  380.¦ 1:16.59  380.¦ 1:28.02  415.¦ 1:50.53  399.¦ 4:25.44  359.¦ 7:10.57  330.¦ 7:10.57  330.¦ 7:14.54  334.¦ 8:09.55  313.¦ 9:11.45  307.¦10:17.25  292.¦11:26.24  282.¦
M40        269. Schmidt Robert         1965  11:19.47,0   2:35.31,2  (2338) diploma   ¦    41.45  348.¦   36.54  439.¦ 1:18.39  403.¦   10.23  462.¦   22.39  305.¦ 2:32.36  275.¦ 2:42.48  254.¦ 5:38.04  273.¦    4.51  420.¦   57.01  269.¦ 1:00.53  249.¦ 1:02.45  202.¦ 1:07.08  223.¦
                Kelsterbach            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.39  403.¦ 1:18.39  403.¦ 1:29.02  421.¦ 1:51.41  405.¦ 4:24.18  351.¦ 7:07.06  316.¦ 7:07.06  316.¦ 7:11.58  317.¦ 8:08.59  309.¦ 9:09.53  302.¦10:12.38  284.¦11:19.47  269.¦
M65          4. Schmidt Winfried       1940  11:48.10,9     59.22,6  (2340) diploma   ¦    42.57    4.¦   32.46    4.¦ 1:15.43    4.¦    7.22    5.¦   22.24    3.¦ 2:35.04    4.¦ 2:46.22    3.¦ 5:43.52    3.¦    3.07    3.¦ 1:01.01    4.¦ 1:10.20    5.¦ 1:12.09    5.¦ 1:14.33    5.¦
                Oberursel              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.43    4.¦ 1:15.43    4.¦ 1:23.06    4.¦ 1:45.30    4.¦ 4:20.35    4.¦ 7:06.58    4.¦ 7:06.58    4.¦ 7:10.06    4.¦ 8:11.07    4.¦ 9:21.27    4.¦10:33.37    4.¦11:48.10    4.¦
M40        462. Schmirmund Bernd       1965  13:56.53,9   5:12.38,1  (2343) diploma   ¦    43.52  395.¦   35.27  416.¦ 1:19.19  409.¦    9.25  447.¦   24.58  455.¦ 2:47.57  422.¦ 3:05.41  436.¦ 6:18.37  437.¦    5.14  441.¦ 1:23.20  478.¦ 1:29.30  475.¦ 1:35.58  470.¦ 1:35.27  459.¦
                Erzhausen              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.19  409.¦ 1:19.19  409.¦ 1:28.45  419.¦ 1:53.43  418.¦ 4:41.41  420.¦ 7:47.22  429.¦ 7:47.22  429.¦ 7:52.37  433.¦ 9:15.57  450.¦10:45.28  454.¦12:21.26  458.¦13:56.53  462.¦
M45        287. Schmitt Hubert         1961  13:13.19,8   3:55.57,8  (2344) diploma   ¦    49.07  304.¦   38.40  299.¦ 1:27.48  302.¦   10.18  306.¦   24.19  266.¦ 2:56.34  295.¦ 3:16.46  308.¦ 6:37.40  300.¦    6.24  307.¦ 1:04.16  263.¦ 1:11.28  264.¦ 1:18.40  263.¦ 1:16.43  228.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.48  302.¦ 1:27.48  302.¦ 1:38.06  303.¦ 2:02.26  301.¦ 4:59.00  298.¦ 8:15.47  303.¦ 8:15.47  303.¦ 8:22.11  304.¦ 9:26.27  300.¦10:37.56  297.¦11:56.36  296.¦13:13.19  287.¦
M40        399. Schmitt Stefan         1966  12:33.03,0   3:48.47,2  (2345) diploma   ¦    46.17  432.¦   36.09  428.¦ 1:22.27  430.¦    9.21  444.¦   24.12  417.¦ 2:45.53  412.¦ 2:50.27  335.¦ 6:00.33  377.¦    2.06  145.¦ 1:07.07  435.¦ 1:11.35  401.¦ 1:18.19  388.¦ 1:21.32  394.¦
                Obertshausen           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.27  430.¦ 1:22.27  430.¦ 1:31.48  434.¦ 1:56.00  436.¦ 4:41.54  422.¦ 7:32.22  396.¦ 7:32.22  396.¦ 7:34.28  390.¦ 8:41.36  401.¦ 9:53.11  405.¦11:11.30  402.¦12:33.03  399.¦
M45        167. Schmitz Stefan         1963  11:19.36,1   2:02.14,1  (2347) diploma   ¦    41.06  191.¦   32.40  211.¦ 1:13.47  201.¦    7.22  238.¦   24.07  262.¦ 2:40.10  223.¦ 2:46.48  184.¦ 5:51.06  202.¦    3.10  196.¦   57.36  168.¦   58.55  130.¦ 1:02.16  129.¦ 1:05.21  117.¦
                Waldems                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.47  201.¦ 1:13.47  201.¦ 1:21.09  207.¦ 1:45.17  221.¦ 4:25.27  222.¦ 7:12.16  209.¦ 7:12.16  209.¦ 7:15.26  207.¦ 8:13.02  200.¦ 9:11.58  191.¦10:14.15  177.¦11:19.36  167.¦
F30         26. Schneider Anja         1977  11:45.06,0   2:01.46,7   (667) diploma   ¦    36.17   22.¦   29.14   24.¦ 1:05.31   23.¦    5.41   36.¦   24.16   35.¦ 2:50.55   35.¦ 3:06.53   40.¦ 6:22.05   38.¦    2.47   24.¦   57.58   17.¦ 1:02.04   17.¦ 1:03.05   13.¦ 1:05.51   14.¦
                Friedrichsdorf         GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.31   23.¦ 1:05.31   23.¦ 1:11.13   23.¦ 1:35.29   24.¦ 4:26.25   30.¦ 7:33.18   32.¦ 7:33.18   32.¦ 7:36.06   31.¦ 8:34.05   30.¦ 9:36.09   30.¦10:39.14   29.¦11:45.06   26.¦
M40        410. Schneider Martin       1966  12:38.43,2   3:54.27,4  (2352) diploma   ¦    41.23  336.¦   32.55  345.¦ 1:14.19  345.¦   12.24  481.¦   24.59  456.¦ 2:43.57  392.¦ 2:51.26  344.¦ 6:00.24  373.¦    5.21  444.¦ 1:04.37  404.¦ 1:13.48  416.¦ 1:23.59  424.¦ 1:23.48  410.¦
                Hanau                  GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:14.19  345.¦ 1:14.19  345.¦ 1:26.44  403.¦ 1:51.43  406.¦ 4:35.41  407.¦ 7:27.08  386.¦ 7:27.08  386.¦ 7:32.29  386.¦ 8:37.06  393.¦ 9:50.55  399.¦11:14.54  408.¦12:38.43  410.¦
M55         38. Schneider Paul         1950  13:12.05,5   3:06.36,1  (2353) diploma   ¦    47.45   30.¦   34.54   23.¦ 1:22.39   27.¦    8.43   44.¦   23.18   24.¦ 2:40.53   22.¦ 2:51.05   18.¦ 5:55.17   20.¦    2.50   17.¦ 1:06.31   34.¦ 1:09.40   27.¦ 1:35.40   45.¦ 1:50.42   47.¦
                Rodgau                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.39   27.¦ 1:22.39   27.¦ 1:31.23   31.¦ 1:54.41   31.¦ 4:35.35   26.¦ 7:26.41   22.¦ 7:26.41   22.¦ 7:29.31   22.¦ 8:36.02   24.¦ 9:45.42   25.¦11:21.22   30.¦13:12.05   38.¦
M35         23. Schneider Peter        1972   9:24.58,9     40.52,1   (114) diploma   ¦    29.32   25.¦   24.12   25.¦   53.44   23.¦    3.01    6.¦   20.31   67.¦ 2:14.58   19.¦ 2:20.50   13.¦ 4:56.21   17.¦    2.00  132.¦   44.38    9.¦   48.17   19.¦   54.54   82.¦ 1:02.00  157.¦
                Maintal                GER                                            ¦               ¦   53.44   23.¦   53.44   23.¦   56.45   21.¦ 1:17.17   19.¦ 3:32.16   16.¦ 5:53.07   11.¦ 5:53.07   11.¦ 5:55.07   13.¦ 6:39.45    9.¦ 7:28.03   10.¦ 8:22.58   13.¦ 9:24.58   23.¦
M35        386. Schön Andreas          1971  12:37.44,2   3:53.37,4  (2362) diploma   ¦    42.09  363.¦   33.15  366.¦ 1:15.24  360.¦    4.58  187.¦   23.57  381.¦ 2:43.33  380.¦ 3:02.04  399.¦ 6:09.35  389.¦    2.24  200.¦ 1:04.29  376.¦ 1:12.18  382.¦ 1:25.26  415.¦ 1:23.06  381.¦
                Marburg                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.24  360.¦ 1:15.24  360.¦ 1:20.23  332.¦ 1:44.21  340.¦ 4:27.54  358.¦ 7:29.59  381.¦ 7:29.59  381.¦ 7:32.23  378.¦ 8:36.52  378.¦ 9:49.11  380.¦11:14.37  387.¦12:37.44  385.¦
M35        430. Schönbach Markus       1969  13:55.16,1   5:11.09,3    (99) diploma   ¦    59.10  470.¦   47.49  470.¦ 1:46.59  470.¦   12.34  464.¦   24.29  406.¦ 2:58.14  438.¦ 3:07.30  423.¦ 6:30.13  425.¦    5.46  428.¦ 1:16.39  440.¦ 1:12.06  380.¦ 1:20.23  380.¦ 1:30.32  418.¦
                Mühlheim               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.59  470.¦ 1:46.59  470.¦ 1:59.33  468.¦ 2:24.03  468.¦ 5:22.17  465.¦ 8:29.47  447.¦ 8:29.47  447.¦ 8:35.34  447.¦ 9:52.13  446.¦11:04.20  442.¦12:24.43  433.¦13:55.16  429.¦
M30        223. Schorling Frank        1974  12:24.28,3   3:43.18,6  (2367) diploma   ¦    43.50  232.¦   34.46  240.¦ 1:18.37  235.¦    8.53  252.¦   23.50  223.¦ 2:39.10  206.¦ 2:47.57  177.¦ 5:50.57  193.¦    3.00  175.¦ 1:09.26  251.¦ 1:17.02  240.¦ 1:19.23  229.¦ 1:17.07  208.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.37  235.¦ 1:18.37  235.¦ 1:27.30  242.¦ 1:51.20  244.¦ 4:30.30  224.¦ 7:18.27  209.¦ 7:18.27  209.¦ 7:21.27  209.¦ 8:30.54  221.¦ 9:47.57  223.¦11:07.20  223.¦12:24.28  223.¦
M25        142. Schroll Stefan         1979  14:38.38,2   5:48.58,1  (2371) diploma   ¦    55.24  153.¦   45.04  151.¦ 1:40.28  152.¦    9.57  147.¦   26.15  146.¦ 3:02.50  142.¦ 3:24.10  142.¦ 6:53.16  144.¦    3.05  101.¦ 1:09.29  133.¦ 1:20.11  135.¦ 1:33.25  139.¦ 1:48.44  145.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.28  152.¦ 1:40.28  152.¦ 1:50.26  153.¦ 2:16.41  153.¦ 5:19.32  146.¦ 8:43.42  145.¦ 8:43.42  145.¦ 8:46.47  145.¦ 9:56.17  145.¦11:16.28  142.¦12:49.54  143.¦14:38.38  142.¦
F30         34. Schroth Claudia        1977  12:21.22,9   2:38.03,6   (671) diploma   ¦    46.56   45.¦   37.14   44.¦ 1:24.11   44.¦    6.36   42.¦   23.31   27.¦ 2:49.07   32.¦ 2:58.59   31.¦ 6:11.38   31.¦    4.41   44.¦ 1:02.21   32.¦ 1:06.56   31.¦ 1:11.07   31.¦ 1:13.50   28.¦
                Bad Nauheim            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.11   44.¦ 1:24.11   44.¦ 1:30.47   44.¦ 1:54.19   43.¦ 4:43.26   40.¦ 7:42.25   35.¦ 7:42.25   35.¦ 7:47.07   37.¦ 8:49.28   36.¦ 9:56.25   36.¦11:07.32   34.¦12:21.22   34.¦
M35        365. Schubert Ralf Khalid   1968  12:16.57,1   3:32.50,3   (277) diploma   ¦    47.09  432.¦   36.21  422.¦ 1:23.31  429.¦    9.45  429.¦   22.41  290.¦ 2:44.26  389.¦ 3:02.42  404.¦ 6:09.49  391.¦    5.18  416.¦   58.49  286.¦ 1:08.11  351.¦ 1:13.22  341.¦ 1:08.09  245.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.31  429.¦ 1:23.31  429.¦ 1:33.16  435.¦ 1:55.57  434.¦ 4:40.23  417.¦ 7:43.06  415.¦ 7:43.06  415.¦ 7:48.24  415.¦ 8:47.13  402.¦ 9:55.25  390.¦11:08.47  379.¦12:16.57  365.¦
M45         57. Schuhmacher Stefan     1959  10:17.08,5     59.46,5   (286) diploma   ¦    35.13   70.¦   29.20  105.¦ 1:04.34   84.¦    4.18   56.¦   22.11  142.¦ 2:28.22  120.¦ 2:39.17  123.¦ 5:29.50  120.¦    3.20  205.¦   49.39   32.¦   51.45   33.¦   54.01   25.¦   59.38   56.¦
                Flörsheim              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:04.34   84.¦ 1:04.34   84.¦ 1:08.52   74.¦ 1:31.03   74.¦ 3:59.26   87.¦ 6:38.43   99.¦ 6:38.43   99.¦ 6:42.03   99.¦ 7:31.42   88.¦ 8:23.28   77.¦ 9:17.29   64.¦10:17.08   57.¦
M40         39. Schulz Michael         1967   9:45.28,4   1:01.12,6  (2384) diploma   ¦    29.32   14.¦   24.36   23.¦   54.08   16.¦    3.24   19.¦   22.02  241.¦ 2:26.06  172.¦ 2:30.30   79.¦ 5:18.39  126.¦    1.43   79.¦   48.38   61.¦   50.26   39.¦   52.26   32.¦   56.01   41.¦
                Seeheim-Jugenheim      GER                                            ¦               ¦   54.08   16.¦   54.08   16.¦   57.33   11.¦ 1:19.35   21.¦ 3:45.42   55.¦ 6:16.12   63.¦ 6:16.12   63.¦ 6:17.55   62.¦ 7:06.34   56.¦ 7:57.00   47.¦ 8:49.27   42.¦ 9:45.28   39.¦
M30        243. Schulze Marcel         1977  13:10.59,5   4:29.49,8  (2388) diploma   ¦    47.29  260.¦   38.02  259.¦ 1:25.32  259.¦    6.03  174.¦   25.13  259.¦ 2:56.07  263.¦ 3:01.52  238.¦ 6:23.12  252.¦    4.48  240.¦ 1:08.09  248.¦ 1:09.14  219.¦ 1:33.17  257.¦ 1:20.42  220.¦
                Bad Vilbel             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.32  259.¦ 1:25.32  259.¦ 1:31.35  257.¦ 1:56.48  260.¦ 4:52.55  263.¦ 7:54.47  256.¦ 7:54.47  256.¦ 7:59.36  256.¦ 9:07.45  254.¦10:16.59  248.¦11:50.17  247.¦13:10.59  243.¦
M40        314. Schummer Ingo          1964  11:38.51,6   2:54.35,8  (2389) diploma   ¦    41.38  344.¦   31.55  310.¦ 1:13.34  329.¦    3.55   70.¦   21.52  219.¦ 2:31.06  256.¦ 2:43.30  264.¦ 5:36.30  255.¦    3.04  292.¦   56.47  258.¦ 1:09.25  377.¦ 1:14.18  349.¦ 1:21.16  393.¦
                Roßdorf                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.34  329.¦ 1:13.34  329.¦ 1:17.29  281.¦ 1:39.22  268.¦ 4:10.29  259.¦ 6:53.59  258.¦ 6:53.59  258.¦ 6:57.03  257.¦ 7:53.51  257.¦ 9:03.16  283.¦10:17.35  293.¦11:38.51  314.¦
M30        206. Schupp Uwe             1973  11:57.30,2   3:16.20,5  (2391) diploma   ¦    38.01  164.¦   30.53  178.¦ 1:08.55  176.¦    6.37  193.¦   22.23  161.¦ 2:36.49  188.¦ 2:55.41  211.¦ 5:54.53  199.¦    4.15  230.¦ 1:05.54  242.¦ 1:09.38  223.¦ 1:12.06  192.¦ 1:15.10  197.¦
                Riedstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.55  176.¦ 1:08.55  176.¦ 1:15.32  175.¦ 1:37.55  173.¦ 4:14.44  182.¦ 7:10.25  192.¦ 7:10.25  192.¦ 7:14.40  194.¦ 8:20.34  206.¦ 9:30.13  208.¦10:42.19  204.¦11:57.30  206.¦
M40        374. Schüttler Stefan       1965  12:16.02,7   3:31.46,9  (2394) diploma   ¦    41.08  325.¦   30.43  256.¦ 1:11.51  305.¦    7.00  355.¦   23.28  367.¦ 2:43.58  393.¦ 2:55.41  375.¦ 6:03.08  385.¦    4.39  415.¦ 1:03.05  386.¦ 1:13.21  413.¦ 1:12.03  330.¦ 1:20.51  389.¦
                Groß-Umstadt           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.51  305.¦ 1:11.51  305.¦ 1:18.52  302.¦ 1:42.20  314.¦ 4:26.19  364.¦ 7:22.01  369.¦ 7:22.01  369.¦ 7:26.41  371.¦ 8:29.46  368.¦ 9:43.07  383.¦10:55.10  372.¦12:16.02  374.¦
M25         66. Schwabe Matthias       1979  10:35.06,7   1:45.26,6  (2400) diploma   ¦    33.38   53.¦   27.55   60.¦ 1:01.33   55.¦    4.41   70.¦   20.53   44.¦ 2:20.45   42.¦ 2:30.51   43.¦ 5:12.31   42.¦    2.56   91.¦   56.52   94.¦ 1:01.00   86.¦ 1:04.33   78.¦ 1:10.56   92.¦
                Lampertheim            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.33   55.¦ 1:01.33   55.¦ 1:06.15   57.¦ 1:27.08   54.¦ 3:47.54   42.¦ 6:18.46   38.¦ 6:18.46   38.¦ 6:21.42   39.¦ 7:18.35   43.¦ 8:19.36   51.¦ 9:24.10   61.¦10:35.06   66.¦
M25        141. Schwalb Heiko          1980  14:26.13,2   5:36.33,1  (2402) diploma   ¦    45.07  136.¦   39.09  144.¦ 1:24.16  141.¦    7.26  124.¦   23.08  114.¦ 3:00.42  140.¦ 2:55.17  112.¦ 6:19.08  130.¦    5.25  141.¦ 1:23.17  145.¦ 1:36.08  147.¦ 1:48.58  148.¦ 1:41.33  140.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.16  141.¦ 1:24.16  141.¦ 1:31.42  142.¦ 1:54.50  140.¦ 4:55.32  140.¦ 7:50.50  134.¦ 7:50.50  134.¦ 7:56.15  134.¦ 9:19.33  138.¦10:55.41  141.¦12:44.40  141.¦14:26.13  141.¦
M45        268. Seibert Gottfried      1959  12:50.21,4   3:32.59,4  (2416) diploma   ¦    56.44  326.¦   44.53  320.¦ 1:41.37  324.¦   10.05  300.¦   24.04  260.¦ 2:50.15  276.¦ 3:07.58  283.¦ 6:22.18  283.¦    6.36  310.¦ 1:01.57  236.¦ 1:07.24  240.¦ 1:11.37  220.¦ 1:08.44  164.¦
                Kronberg               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.37  324.¦ 1:41.37  324.¦ 1:51.43  324.¦ 2:15.48  323.¦ 5:06.03  306.¦ 8:14.01  301.¦ 8:14.01  301.¦ 8:20.38  303.¦ 9:22.35  296.¦10:29.59  290.¦11:41.36  279.¦12:50.21  268.¦
F40          5. Seiler Ulrike          1968  10:50.12,0     46.37,7   (677) diploma   ¦    40.49   26.¦   30.45   21.¦ 1:11.35   24.¦    4.51   12.¦   21.36    6.¦ 2:27.49    3.¦ 2:37.37    3.¦ 5:27.03    3.¦    1.16    2.¦   56.47   14.¦ 1:00.06   15.¦ 1:03.26   17.¦ 1:05.03   15.¦
                Oberursel              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.35   24.¦ 1:11.35   24.¦ 1:16.26   20.¦ 1:38.03   19.¦ 4:05.52    9.¦ 6:43.30    7.¦ 6:43.30    7.¦ 6:44.47    6.¦ 7:41.34    5.¦ 8:41.41    5.¦ 9:45.08    5.¦10:50.12    5.¦
M40         88. Seiler Uwe             1967  10:09.53,1   1:25.37,3  (2418) diploma   ¦    37.07  189.¦   29.23  191.¦ 1:06.31  191.¦    5.24  210.¦   20.44   71.¦ 2:18.53   51.¦ 2:29.01   66.¦ 5:08.39   53.¦    1.46   82.¦   54.17  196.¦   57.01  162.¦   57.12  115.¦   59.00   89.¦
                Oberursel              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.31  191.¦ 1:06.31  191.¦ 1:11.55  189.¦ 1:32.40  172.¦ 3:51.33  115.¦ 6:20.35   83.¦ 6:20.35   83.¦ 6:22.21   83.¦ 7:16.38  102.¦ 8:13.40  110.¦ 9:10.52  100.¦10:09.53   88.¦
M40        239. Seipp Martin           1965  11:08.41,3   2:24.25,5  (2420) diploma   ¦    36.06  166.¦   29.08  181.¦ 1:05.14  165.¦    5.09  194.¦   21.22  156.¦ 2:30.41  251.¦ 2:36.42  174.¦ 5:28.46  204.¦    3.00  279.¦   56.50  260.¦ 1:01.24  259.¦ 1:13.57  341.¦ 1:14.18  334.¦
                Linden                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.14  165.¦ 1:05.14  165.¦ 1:10.24  168.¦ 1:31.46  162.¦ 4:02.27  191.¦ 6:39.10  183.¦ 6:39.10  183.¦ 6:42.10  184.¦ 7:39.01  197.¦ 8:40.25  206.¦ 9:54.23  234.¦11:08.41  239.¦
M40        367. Selbach Thomas         1964  12:12.46,2   3:28.30,4  (2423) diploma   ¦    44.27  412.¦   33.41  379.¦ 1:18.08  398.¦    7.57  398.¦   23.59  403.¦ 2:35.40  318.¦ 2:46.31  293.¦ 5:46.11  314.¦    2.02  134.¦ 1:05.40  418.¦ 1:12.26  408.¦ 1:18.29  389.¦ 1:21.49  397.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.08  398.¦ 1:18.08  398.¦ 1:26.06  400.¦ 1:50.05  396.¦ 4:25.45  360.¦ 7:12.17  337.¦ 7:12.17  337.¦ 7:14.19  332.¦ 8:20.00  347.¦ 9:32.26  352.¦10:50.56  365.¦12:12.46  367.¦
M45        136. Seng Peter             1962  11:01.07,1   1:43.45,1  (2425) diploma   ¦    40.00  170.¦   30.36  151.¦ 1:10.37  164.¦    5.51  166.¦   22.08  139.¦ 2:31.54  155.¦ 2:35.39   88.¦ 5:29.42  117.¦    2.52  170.¦   55.34  136.¦ 1:02.29  186.¦ 1:07.44  186.¦ 1:06.14  127.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:10.37  164.¦ 1:10.37  164.¦ 1:16.28  156.¦ 1:38.37  148.¦ 4:10.31  148.¦ 6:46.11  122.¦ 6:46.11  122.¦ 6:49.04  124.¦ 7:44.38  122.¦ 8:47.07  126.¦ 9:54.52  138.¦11:01.07  136.¦
M25         82. Sieler Philipp         1980  10:55.57,5   2:06.17,4  (2435) diploma   ¦    40.52  113.¦   32.06  114.¦ 1:12.59  113.¦    3.47   36.¦   22.54  109.¦ 2:29.43   86.¦ 2:44.10   96.¦ 5:36.48   92.¦    2.02   55.¦   55.37   83.¦   58.41   74.¦ 1:01.08   61.¦ 1:04.51   66.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:12.59  113.¦ 1:12.59  113.¦ 1:16.47  108.¦ 1:39.41  107.¦ 4:09.25   97.¦ 6:53.35   97.¦ 6:53.35   97.¦ 6:55.38   94.¦ 7:51.16   96.¦ 8:49.57   91.¦ 9:51.06   84.¦10:55.57   82.¦
M40        DSQ  Siemann Volker         1967       -----        disq  (2436)           ¦    36.57  ----¦   30.27  ----¦ 1:07.25  ----¦    5.22  ----¦   20.25  ----¦ 2:20.00  ----¦ 2:31.57  ----¦ 5:12.23  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Bad Soden              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.25  ----¦ 1:07.25  ----¦ 1:12.47  ----¦ 1:33.13  ----¦ 3:53.14  ----¦ 6:25.11  ----¦ 6:25.11  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M35         19. Sieverding Sascha      1970   9:23.29,3     39.22,5   (158) diploma   ¦    29.20   23.¦   24.36   38.¦   53.57   25.¦    3.04    9.¦   21.27  171.¦ 2:21.01   97.¦ 2:21.01   17.¦ 5:03.29   42.¦    1.17   28.¦   46.58   30.¦   48.44   24.¦   50.34   19.¦   55.22   54.¦
                Darmstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦   53.57   25.¦   53.57   25.¦   57.01   22.¦ 1:18.28   28.¦ 3:39.30   38.¦ 6:00.31   29.¦ 6:00.31   29.¦ 6:01.49   29.¦ 6:48.48   22.¦ 7:37.32   22.¦ 8:28.07   18.¦ 9:23.29   19.¦
M35        433. Sievers Andreas        1970  14:05.25,0   5:21.18,2  (2437) diploma   ¦    56.40  469.¦   44.50  468.¦ 1:41.30  468.¦    9.52  431.¦   26.22  449.¦ 2:57.22  434.¦ 3:20.10  445.¦ 6:43.55  440.¦    5.42  425.¦ 1:07.45  411.¦ 1:18.27  417.¦ 1:32.05  431.¦ 1:26.05  400.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.30  468.¦ 1:41.30  468.¦ 1:51.23  466.¦ 2:17.46  465.¦ 5:15.08  462.¦ 8:35.18  449.¦ 8:35.18  449.¦ 8:41.01  450.¦ 9:48.46  444.¦11:07.13  443.¦12:39.19  439.¦14:05.25  432.¦
M40        392. Sikora Andy            1964  12:28.17,0   3:44.01,2  (2440) diploma   ¦    50.03  463.¦   40.36  461.¦ 1:30.39  461.¦    6.58  351.¦   23.14  353.¦ 2:37.58  340.¦ 2:53.27  356.¦ 5:54.40  343.¦    3.46  366.¦ 1:02.27  376.¦ 1:10.14  388.¦ 1:17.31  378.¦ 1:21.58  398.¦
                Bad Homburg            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.39  461.¦ 1:30.39  461.¦ 1:37.37  458.¦ 2:00.52  455.¦ 4:38.51  414.¦ 7:32.18  394.¦ 7:32.18  394.¦ 7:36.05  394.¦ 8:38.33  396.¦ 9:48.47  395.¦11:06.18  391.¦12:28.17  392.¦
M35        383. Simon Andreas          1971  12:34.50,3   3:50.43,5  (2443) diploma   ¦    42.32  370.¦   35.49  415.¦ 1:18.22  399.¦    7.11  358.¦   24.06  392.¦ 2:52.04  416.¦ 3:03.29  409.¦ 6:19.39  414.¦   12.05  455.¦ 1:02.52  360.¦ 1:07.32  341.¦ 1:11.37  326.¦ 1:15.28  326.¦
                Hochheim               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.22  399.¦ 1:18.22  399.¦ 1:25.34  393.¦ 1:49.40  393.¦ 4:41.44  420.¦ 7:45.13  417.¦ 7:45.13  417.¦ 7:57.19  422.¦ 9:00.11  417.¦10:07.44  409.¦11:19.21  394.¦12:34.50  382.¦
M40        389. Simon Thomas           1964  12:26.04,8   3:41.49,0  (2444) diploma   ¦    41.11  328.¦   32.21  331.¦ 1:13.33  328.¦    6.33  314.¦   21.44  207.¦ 2:33.13  286.¦ 2:42.58  256.¦ 5:37.56  272.¦    4.18  398.¦ 1:06.10  420.¦ 1:08.08  363.¦ 1:19.19  395.¦ 1:50.04  475.¦
                Karben                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.33  328.¦ 1:13.33  328.¦ 1:20.06  328.¦ 1:41.51  309.¦ 4:15.05  301.¦ 6:58.03  284.¦ 6:58.03  284.¦ 7:02.22  286.¦ 8:08.32  306.¦ 9:16.41  320.¦10:36.00  335.¦12:26.04  389.¦
M40        169. Simunovic Mirco        1968  10:39.31,5   1:55.15,7  (2445) diploma   ¦    35.33  150.¦   28.00  127.¦ 1:03.34  141.¦    4.57  173.¦   24.00  405.¦ 2:26.58  191.¦ 2:32.55  116.¦ 5:23.54  166.¦    2.23  194.¦   55.51  232.¦   59.23  218.¦ 1:01.48  178.¦ 1:07.37  231.¦
                Homberg                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:03.34  141.¦ 1:03.34  141.¦ 1:08.32  143.¦ 1:32.33  171.¦ 3:59.31  168.¦ 6:32.26  152.¦ 6:32.26  152.¦ 6:34.50  150.¦ 7:30.42  157.¦ 8:30.06  168.¦ 9:31.54  166.¦10:39.31  169.¦
M55         26. Sisak Pavel            1952  12:21.17,1   2:15.47,7  (2446) diploma   ¦    48.06   31.¦   38.21   34.¦ 1:26.27   32.¦    7.45   35.¦   24.07   33.¦ 2:49.21   32.¦ 2:57.25   27.¦ 6:10.53   31.¦    2.38   15.¦ 1:04.01   27.¦ 1:07.49   24.¦ 1:09.20   17.¦ 1:12.20   22.¦
                Groß-Umstadt           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.27   32.¦ 1:26.27   32.¦ 1:34.13   33.¦ 1:58.20   32.¦ 4:47.41   33.¦ 7:45.06   34.¦ 7:45.06   34.¦ 7:47.45   33.¦ 8:51.47   32.¦ 9:59.36   31.¦11:08.56   29.¦12:21.17   26.¦
M45        219. Sitte Thomas           1962  11:54.11,6   2:36.49,6  (2447) diploma   ¦    41.26  196.¦   33.59  238.¦ 1:15.25  221.¦    7.45  250.¦   23.13  218.¦ 2:46.32  259.¦ 3:00.27  263.¦ 6:10.13  257.¦    2.47  159.¦   58.04  179.¦ 1:02.04  176.¦ 1:06.02  169.¦ 1:11.48  196.¦
                Eppstein               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.25  221.¦ 1:15.25  221.¦ 1:23.10  229.¦ 1:46.24  230.¦ 4:32.56  245.¦ 7:33.24  258.¦ 7:33.24  258.¦ 7:36.11  253.¦ 8:34.16  247.¦ 9:36.21  234.¦10:42.23  224.¦11:54.11  219.¦
M40        302. Smeets Peter           1965  11:33.35,9   2:49.20,1  (2453) diploma   ¦    40.04  289.¦   31.27  292.¦ 1:11.31  291.¦    6.16  297.¦   22.06  250.¦ 2:30.35  250.¦ 2:38.27  196.¦ 5:31.08  223.¦    3.05  300.¦   59.50  333.¦ 1:07.58  361.¦ 1:16.03  370.¦ 1:17.41  370.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.31  291.¦ 1:11.31  291.¦ 1:17.48  287.¦ 1:39.54  286.¦ 4:10.29  260.¦ 6:48.56  229.¦ 6:48.56  229.¦ 6:52.02  232.¦ 7:51.53  247.¦ 8:59.51  271.¦10:15.54  287.¦11:33.35  302.¦
M40        474. Sobota Peter           1964  14:50.06,7   6:05.50,9  (2457) diploma   ¦    55.15  479.¦   43.41  475.¦ 1:38.57  477.¦    8.50  432.¦   26.10  469.¦ 3:04.38  479.¦ 3:45.02  485.¦ 7:15.51  480.¦    3.16  317.¦ 1:48.41  485.¦ 1:15.20  430.¦ 1:17.28  377.¦ 1:21.40  395.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.57  477.¦ 1:38.57  477.¦ 1:47.47  476.¦ 2:13.58  477.¦ 5:18.36  480.¦ 9:03.39  479.¦ 9:03.39  479.¦ 9:06.55  477.¦10:55.36  482.¦12:10.57  480.¦13:28.26  477.¦14:50.06  474.¦
F30        DNF  Solbrig Heike          1976   5:40.24,4 bike 97km (   (686)           ¦    53.59   51.¦   45.01   51.¦ 1:39.01   51.¦    4.49   20.¦   25.13   43.¦ 3:31.20   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.01   51.¦ 1:39.01   51.¦ 1:43.50   49.¦ 2:09.03   49.¦ 5:40.24   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        158. Sommer Uwe             1974  11:15.58,6   2:34.48,9  (2459) diploma   ¦    37.23  151.¦   28.59  139.¦ 1:06.22  143.¦   10.54  269.¦   23.45  215.¦ 2:40.20  213.¦ 2:51.06  192.¦ 5:55.12  201.¦    3.38  217.¦   55.38  152.¦   58.39  133.¦ 1:00.16  108.¦ 1:05.17  133.¦
                Butzbach               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.22  143.¦ 1:06.22  143.¦ 1:17.16  185.¦ 1:41.01  190.¦ 4:21.22  209.¦ 7:12.28  197.¦ 7:12.28  197.¦ 7:16.06  196.¦ 8:11.45  190.¦ 9:10.24  180.¦10:10.40  164.¦11:15.58  158.¦
M70          2. Sowaidnig Axel         1938  13:10.12,2     20.22,8  (2462) diploma   ¦    48.09    1.¦   38.47    1.¦ 1:26.56    1.¦    9.49    3.¦   25.07    2.¦ 3:02.24    2.¦ 3:17.49    2.¦ 6:45.20    2.¦    4.28    3.¦ 1:01.22    1.¦ 1:04.48    1.¦ 1:11.19    1.¦ 1:26.07    2.¦
                Glashütten             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.56    1.¦ 1:26.56    1.¦ 1:36.46    1.¦ 2:01.53    1.¦ 5:04.17    2.¦ 8:22.06    2.¦ 8:22.06    2.¦ 8:26.34    2.¦ 9:27.57    2.¦10:32.45    2.¦11:44.05    2.¦13:10.12    2.¦
M40        339. Spamer Kay             1966  11:50.50,8   3:06.35,0  (2464) diploma   ¦    41.09  326.¦   33.05  354.¦ 1:14.15  344.¦    5.52  257.¦   23.12  348.¦ 2:35.39  317.¦ 2:47.25  303.¦ 5:46.17  315.¦    2.23  192.¦ 1:02.20  374.¦ 1:09.58  385.¦ 1:20.22  404.¦ 1:09.20  263.¦
                Neu-Isenburg           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:14.15  344.¦ 1:14.15  344.¦ 1:20.07  330.¦ 1:43.20  331.¦ 4:18.59  329.¦ 7:06.25  312.¦ 7:06.25  312.¦ 7:08.48  309.¦ 8:11.09  317.¦ 9:21.07  331.¦10:41.30  345.¦11:50.50  339.¦
M40        246. Spielmann Thomas       1967  11:11.04,9   2:26.49,1  (2465) diploma   ¦    38.53  252.¦   31.00  278.¦ 1:09.54  257.¦    5.43  238.¦   22.26  284.¦ 2:31.45  266.¦ 2:41.24  237.¦ 5:35.35  245.¦    2.24  195.¦   58.48  311.¦ 1:00.53  248.¦ 1:05.09  233.¦ 1:12.36  307.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.54  257.¦ 1:09.54  257.¦ 1:15.37  248.¦ 1:38.03  248.¦ 4:09.48  250.¦ 6:51.13  246.¦ 6:51.13  246.¦ 6:53.37  242.¦ 7:52.26  251.¦ 8:53.19  249.¦ 9:58.28  242.¦11:11.04  246.¦
M35         17. Spies Stefan           1970   9:21.27,7     37.20,9   (175) diploma   ¦    32.04   66.¦   26.29   88.¦   58.33   73.¦    3.52   72.¦   19.30    8.¦ 2:12.26    5.¦ 2:17.54    6.¦ 4:49.51    5.¦    1.39   82.¦   50.24  104.¦   52.11   76.¦   51.12   21.¦   53.42   32.¦
                Wiesbaden              GER                                            ¦               ¦   58.33   73.¦   58.33   73.¦ 1:02.25   68.¦ 1:21.56   53.¦ 3:34.22   25.¦ 5:52.17    9.¦ 5:52.17    9.¦ 5:53.57    9.¦ 6:44.21   16.¦ 7:36.32   18.¦ 8:27.45   17.¦ 9:21.27   17.¦
M40         99. Stahn Carsten          1963  10:13.15,6   1:28.59,8   (345) diploma   ¦    33.57   91.¦   28.03  130.¦ 1:02.01  111.¦    3.45   52.¦   20.54   93.¦ 2:16.09   21.¦ 2:26.22   40.¦ 5:03.26   33.¦    1.27   47.¦   52.24  147.¦   57.46  187.¦ 1:07.38  272.¦ 1:04.46  182.¦
                Seeheim-Jugenheim      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:02.01  111.¦ 1:02.01  111.¦ 1:05.46   94.¦ 1:26.40   86.¦ 3:42.49   37.¦ 6:09.12   35.¦ 6:09.12   35.¦ 6:10.39   34.¦ 7:03.04   47.¦ 8:00.50   58.¦ 9:08.28   88.¦10:13.15   99.¦
F35         38. Staehr Mirja           1972  13:03.39,8   2:52.25,0   (689) diploma   ¦    43.36   38.¦   32.55   32.¦ 1:16.32   36.¦   12.30   52.¦   24.51   40.¦ 2:50.55   32.¦ 2:58.19   24.¦ 6:14.06   30.¦    6.17   50.¦ 1:12.17   45.¦ 1:20.26   45.¦ 1:22.58   45.¦ 1:18.31   36.¦
                Neu-Anspach            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.32   36.¦ 1:16.32   36.¦ 1:29.02   44.¦ 1:53.54   43.¦ 4:44.49   40.¦ 7:43.09   33.¦ 7:43.09   33.¦ 7:49.26   33.¦ 9:01.44   38.¦10:22.10   40.¦11:45.08   39.¦13:03.39   38.¦
F45         14. Steinbuch Linda        1958  12:37.06,3   1:46.03,8   (690) diploma   ¦    39.37    4.¦   31.45    6.¦ 1:11.22    4.¦    7.15   16.¦   23.58   10.¦ 2:42.45    7.¦ 2:59.07    9.¦ 6:05.51    8.¦    3.48   15.¦ 1:05.15   16.¦ 1:19.19   21.¦ 1:20.04   20.¦ 1:24.10   19.¦
                Butzbach               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.22    4.¦ 1:11.22    4.¦ 1:18.37    5.¦ 1:42.36    5.¦ 4:25.21    7.¦ 7:24.29    7.¦ 7:24.29    7.¦ 7:28.17    7.¦ 8:33.32    9.¦ 9:52.51   12.¦11:12.55   13.¦12:37.06   14.¦
F30         12. Steiner Kathrin        1974  11:03.46,4   1:20.27,1   (691) diploma   ¦    28.27    1.¦   23.39    1.¦   52.06    1.¦    4.17   14.¦   23.43   31.¦ 2:37.16   20.¦ 2:47.06   17.¦ 5:48.06   19.¦    2.20   20.¦   59.53   24.¦ 1:04.18   23.¦ 1:06.07   20.¦ 1:06.35   16.¦
                Limburg                GER                                            ¦               ¦   52.06    1.¦   52.06    1.¦   56.24    1.¦ 1:20.07    1.¦ 3:57.24   10.¦ 6:44.30   14.¦ 6:44.30   14.¦ 6:46.51   14.¦ 7:46.45   13.¦ 8:51.03   13.¦ 9:57.10   13.¦11:03.46   12.¦
M30        201. Steiof Jens            1977  11:54.19,3   3:13.09,6  (2485) diploma   ¦    45.46  250.¦   35.43  248.¦ 1:21.29  248.¦    6.02  172.¦   23.47  222.¦ 2:36.02  186.¦ 2:47.54  176.¦ 5:47.44  180.¦    3.23  200.¦ 1:04.41  233.¦ 1:06.40  207.¦ 1:10.40  186.¦ 1:13.37  190.¦
                Runkel                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.29  248.¦ 1:21.29  248.¦ 1:27.31  243.¦ 1:51.19  243.¦ 4:27.22  220.¦ 7:15.16  204.¦ 7:15.16  204.¦ 7:18.40  202.¦ 8:23.21  210.¦ 9:30.02  206.¦10:40.42  203.¦11:54.19  201.¦
M40         54. Stephan Frank          1968   9:52.32,3   1:08.16,5  (2489) diploma   ¦    36.03  165.¦   29.28  194.¦ 1:05.32  172.¦    6.00  274.¦   22.12  261.¦ 2:28.21  217.¦ 2:36.59  176.¦ 5:27.32  193.¦    0.59    3.¦   43.46    4.¦   48.32   21.¦   50.40   20.¦   49.27    3.¦
                Bad Soden              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.32  172.¦ 1:05.32  172.¦ 1:11.32  183.¦ 1:33.44  198.¦ 4:02.06  183.¦ 6:39.05  182.¦ 6:39.05  182.¦ 6:40.04  174.¦ 7:23.50  135.¦ 8:12.23  104.¦ 9:03.04   71.¦ 9:52.32   54.¦
M40        201. Stiebeling Peter       1964  10:49.43,9   2:05.28,1  (2491) diploma   ¦    47.41  445.¦   35.28  417.¦ 1:23.09  434.¦    4.40  148.¦   21.14  138.¦ 2:24.33  142.¦ 2:40.18  224.¦ 5:26.07  179.¦    2.21  187.¦   52.44  160.¦   57.16  168.¦   59.31  143.¦ 1:03.50  169.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.09  434.¦ 1:23.09  434.¦ 1:27.50  412.¦ 1:49.05  392.¦ 4:13.39  288.¦ 6:53.57  257.¦ 6:53.57  257.¦ 6:56.19  254.¦ 7:49.04  239.¦ 8:46.21  218.¦ 9:45.53  206.¦10:49.43  201.¦
M18          7. Stolzki Christian      1986   9:40.28,1     54.03,3  (2496) diploma   ¦    30.16   13.¦   25.08   14.¦   55.25   13.¦    3.09    7.¦   21.22   18.¦ 2:22.11   16.¦ 2:34.29   18.¦ 5:18.03   17.¦    2.13   19.¦   45.15    4.¦   49.59    8.¦   51.21    3.¦   55.00    5.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦   55.25   13.¦   55.25   13.¦   58.34   12.¦ 1:19.57   12.¦ 3:42.09   15.¦ 6:16.38   16.¦ 6:16.38   16.¦ 6:18.51   15.¦ 7:04.07   10.¦ 7:54.06    9.¦ 8:45.27    8.¦ 9:40.28    7.¦
M30         25. Storck Christian       1974   9:25.13,2     44.03,5  (2497) diploma   ¦    32.38   74.¦   26.55   86.¦   59.33   80.¦    4.07   80.¦   20.29   54.¦ 2:16.51   49.¦ 2:24.17   37.¦ 5:01.37   42.¦    2.28  136.¦   46.46   37.¦   47.31   17.¦   50.04   19.¦   53.03   24.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦   59.33   80.¦   59.33   80.¦ 1:03.41   79.¦ 1:24.10   71.¦ 3:41.01   54.¦ 6:05.18   47.¦ 6:05.18   47.¦ 6:07.46   46.¦ 6:54.33   43.¦ 7:42.04   35.¦ 8:32.09   28.¦ 9:25.13   25.¦
F30         45. Sturm Monika           1973  14:16.17,2   4:32.57,9   (695) diploma   ¦    41.07   32.¦   32.56   36.¦ 1:14.03   35.¦    4.34   17.¦   22.54   19.¦ 2:56.00   40.¦ 3:17.12   42.¦ 6:36.07   40.¦    7.30   51.¦ 1:16.14   47.¦ 1:33.10   52.¦ 1:41.35   49.¦ 1:43.01   50.¦
                Babenhausen            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:14.03   35.¦ 1:14.03   35.¦ 1:18.38   32.¦ 1:41.32   31.¦ 4:37.32   36.¦ 7:54.45   40.¦ 7:54.45   40.¦ 8:02.15   41.¦ 9:18.30   42.¦10:51.40   44.¦12:33.15   45.¦14:16.17   45.¦
M35         59. Stutz Matthias         1969   9:49.06,3   1:04.59,5   (206) diploma   ¦    33.52  111.¦   27.28  131.¦ 1:01.21  113.¦    4.12  104.¦   21.31  177.¦ 2:20.20   90.¦ 2:26.51   53.¦ 5:08.43   65.¦    1.15   22.¦   49.00   68.¦   52.27   80.¦   53.39   57.¦   58.26   97.¦
                Neu-Isenburg           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.21  113.¦ 1:01.21  113.¦ 1:05.33  107.¦ 1:27.05  104.¦ 3:47.25   85.¦ 6:14.17   72.¦ 6:14.17   72.¦ 6:15.32   67.¦ 7:04.33   63.¦ 7:57.00   64.¦ 8:50.39   55.¦ 9:49.06   59.¦
M50         83. Swienty Peter          1957  12:45.33,2   3:15.28,0  (2513) diploma   ¦    42.31   69.¦   34.30   81.¦ 1:17.01   75.¦    6.44   54.¦   23.15   58.¦ 2:42.31   69.¦ 2:59.20   75.¦ 6:05.06   72.¦    3.43   67.¦ 1:00.46   59.¦ 1:15.04   92.¦ 1:23.53   95.¦ 1:33.12  100.¦
                Langenselbold          GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.01   75.¦ 1:17.01   75.¦ 1:23.46   67.¦ 1:47.01   72.¦ 4:29.32   68.¦ 7:28.52   71.¦ 7:28.52   71.¦ 7:32.36   72.¦ 8:33.22   70.¦ 9:48.27   75.¦11:12.20   77.¦12:45.33   83.¦
M35        188. Tacke Mark             1970  10:43.36,4   1:59.29,6  (2517) diploma   ¦    37.17  213.¦   27.29  132.¦ 1:04.46  169.¦    4.42  159.¦   20.17   46.¦ 2:20.12   86.¦ 2:34.45  158.¦ 5:15.15  119.¦    4.14  377.¦   52.30  149.¦ 1:01.51  255.¦ 1:04.23  233.¦ 1:15.52  329.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:04.46  169.¦ 1:04.46  169.¦ 1:09.29  161.¦ 1:29.46  139.¦ 3:49.59  112.¦ 6:24.44  123.¦ 6:24.44  123.¦ 6:28.58  136.¦ 7:21.28  129.¦ 8:23.20  151.¦ 9:27.44  163.¦10:43.36  188.¦
M35        247. Tahran Mehmet          1970  11:13.58,0   2:29.51,2  (2518) diploma   ¦    47.32  438.¦   37.44  436.¦ 1:25.17  439.¦   10.01  436.¦   22.40  288.¦ 2:36.07  302.¦ 2:44.52  267.¦ 5:43.39  278.¦    2.36  225.¦   55.36  216.¦   57.52  186.¦   59.24  154.¦   59.29  114.¦
                Rodgau                 TUR                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.17  439.¦ 1:25.17  439.¦ 1:35.18  442.¦ 1:57.58  439.¦ 4:34.06  384.¦ 7:18.58  343.¦ 7:18.58  343.¦ 7:21.34  343.¦ 8:17.11  327.¦ 9:15.04  296.¦10:14.28  273.¦11:13.58  247.¦
F25          9. Tänzler Stefanie       1981  10:54.16,1     58.16,7   (697) diploma   ¦    28.34    1.¦   23.37    1.¦   52.12    1.¦    3.57    7.¦   22.00    8.¦ 2:28.06    5.¦ 2:39.32    4.¦ 5:29.39    4.¦    1.21    2.¦   56.45    9.¦ 1:01.32   10.¦ 1:13.07   18.¦ 1:15.40   16.¦
                Michelstadt            GER                                            ¦               ¦   52.12    1.¦   52.12    1.¦   56.09    1.¦ 1:18.10    1.¦ 3:46.16    2.¦ 6:25.48    3.¦ 6:25.48    3.¦ 6:27.10    3.¦ 7:23.55    3.¦ 8:25.28    3.¦ 9:38.35    7.¦10:54.16    9.¦
M40        219. Terborg Tom            1965  10:56.19,6   2:12.03,8  (2528) diploma   ¦    37.50  215.¦   30.19  241.¦ 1:08.10  222.¦    5.32  224.¦   21.05  123.¦ 2:24.27  138.¦ 2:35.29  161.¦ 5:21.01  143.¦    1.48   90.¦ 1:00.01  338.¦ 1:03.46  303.¦ 1:08.11  282.¦ 1:07.46  235.¦
                Darmstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.10  222.¦ 1:08.10  222.¦ 1:13.42  215.¦ 1:34.47  206.¦ 3:59.15  166.¦ 6:34.44  158.¦ 6:34.44  158.¦ 6:36.33  156.¦ 7:36.35  187.¦ 8:40.21  205.¦ 9:48.33  215.¦10:56.19  219.¦
M40        142. Tertnig Rainer         1968  10:30.04,1   1:45.48,3   (258) diploma   ¦    34.42  122.¦   27.28  106.¦ 1:02.10  115.¦    4.34  132.¦   20.43   67.¦ 2:20.42   77.¦ 2:47.12  297.¦ 5:28.37  202.¦    3.40  357.¦   51.50  131.¦   55.55  139.¦   56.46  107.¦ 1:06.28  215.¦
                Kelkheim               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:02.10  115.¦ 1:02.10  115.¦ 1:06.45  109.¦ 1:27.28  102.¦ 3:48.10   81.¦ 6:35.22  162.¦ 6:35.22  162.¦ 6:39.03  168.¦ 7:30.53  159.¦ 8:26.48  157.¦ 9:23.35  134.¦10:30.04  142.¦
M40        235. Teubner Orson          1966  11:04.48,5   2:20.32,7  (2531) diploma   ¦    37.42  209.¦   28.46  164.¦ 1:06.28  189.¦    6.04  283.¦   20.54   92.¦ 2:28.42  221.¦ 2:43.41  266.¦ 5:33.17  234.¦    2.48  245.¦   58.53  313.¦ 1:00.27  235.¦ 1:03.05  204.¦ 1:13.42  321.¦
                Rosbach                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.28  189.¦ 1:06.28  189.¦ 1:12.32  198.¦ 1:33.26  193.¦ 4:02.09  186.¦ 6:45.50  214.¦ 6:45.50  214.¦ 6:48.39  217.¦ 7:47.33  226.¦ 8:48.00  229.¦ 9:51.06  224.¦11:04.48  235.¦
M45        172. Thalmeier Jürgen       1962  11:22.31,6   2:05.09,6  (2532) diploma   ¦    41.40  203.¦   33.51  237.¦ 1:15.32  222.¦    6.08  186.¦   22.03  132.¦ 2:29.18  127.¦ 2:37.07  102.¦ 5:28.29  113.¦    1.17   12.¦ 1:01.16  222.¦ 1:05.52  225.¦ 1:08.31  191.¦ 1:15.23  220.¦
                Bensheim               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.32  222.¦ 1:15.32  222.¦ 1:21.41  210.¦ 1:43.44  200.¦ 4:13.03  157.¦ 6:50.10  135.¦ 6:50.10  135.¦ 6:51.27  132.¦ 7:52.44  147.¦ 8:58.36  164.¦10:07.08  168.¦11:22.31  172.¦
M30        195. Thiessen Hardy         1974  11:49.53,7   3:08.44,0  (2540) diploma   ¦    38.50  180.¦   28.36  127.¦ 1:07.26  157.¦    6.17  178.¦   22.48  183.¦ 2:43.42  228.¦ 3:00.49  231.¦ 6:07.20  228.¦    2.36  146.¦   58.43  183.¦ 1:05.26  193.¦ 1:11.19  189.¦ 1:10.44  170.¦
                Dietzenbach            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.26  157.¦ 1:07.26  157.¦ 1:13.44  158.¦ 1:36.32  165.¦ 4:20.15  201.¦ 7:21.04  217.¦ 7:21.04  217.¦ 7:23.40  216.¦ 8:22.23  208.¦ 9:27.50  204.¦10:39.09  202.¦11:49.53  195.¦
M50        DNF  Thomalla Christian     1955     25.10,3 Checkpoint   (2541)           ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Engenhahn              GER                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M35        288. Thomas Gotta           1971  11:28.49,8   2:44.43,0  (2542) diploma   ¦    40.28  315.¦   30.43  269.¦ 1:11.12  300.¦    5.05  203.¦   20.14   38.¦ 2:20.28   91.¦ 2:38.00  200.¦ 5:18.44  151.¦    3.26  326.¦   57.42  266.¦ 1:05.53  326.¦ 1:09.07  297.¦ 1:37.39  428.¦
                Offenbach              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.12  300.¦ 1:11.12  300.¦ 1:16.17  280.¦ 1:36.32  248.¦ 3:57.00  168.¦ 6:35.01  187.¦ 6:35.01  187.¦ 6:38.27  187.¦ 7:36.10  199.¦ 8:42.03  216.¦ 9:51.10  223.¦11:28.49  288.¦
M30        120. Thorn Heiko            1973  10:33.27,0   1:52.17,3  (2545) diploma   ¦    34.15  101.¦   27.34  104.¦ 1:01.50  100.¦    5.34  157.¦   23.20  201.¦ 2:30.24  154.¦ 2:41.44  148.¦ 5:35.28  156.¦    2.17  117.¦   56.09  155.¦   55.57  111.¦   57.22   91.¦   58.47   74.¦
                Maintal                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.50  100.¦ 1:01.50  100.¦ 1:07.24  106.¦ 1:30.45  116.¦ 4:01.09  135.¦ 6:42.53  142.¦ 6:42.53  142.¦ 6:45.10  143.¦ 7:41.19  143.¦ 8:37.17  133.¦ 9:34.40  126.¦10:33.27  120.¦
M45        297. Tieben Jörg            1961  13:38.50,1   4:21.28,1  (2547) diploma   ¦    43.18  244.¦   37.27  282.¦ 1:20.46  262.¦   14.13  328.¦   24.25  275.¦ 2:54.24  285.¦ 3:13.28  299.¦ 6:32.17  291.¦    5.39  294.¦ 1:05.35  271.¦ 1:09.28  250.¦ 1:26.38  295.¦ 1:44.11  317.¦
                Biebertal              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.46  262.¦ 1:20.46  262.¦ 1:34.59  296.¦ 1:59.24  292.¦ 4:53.49  294.¦ 8:07.17  292.¦ 8:07.17  292.¦ 8:12.56  294.¦ 9:18.32  291.¦10:28.00  288.¦11:54.38  295.¦13:38.50  297.¦
M50        101. Tomförde Jürgen        1956  13:44.38,3   4:14.33,1  (2555) diploma   ¦    41.28   61.¦   32.19   56.¦ 1:13.47   58.¦   10.47  103.¦   26.18  111.¦ 2:53.41   93.¦ 3:16.37  103.¦ 6:36.37  101.¦    5.54  104.¦ 1:09.48   97.¦ 1:27.32  110.¦ 1:25.27  101.¦ 1:34.42  104.¦
                Hofheim                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.47   58.¦ 1:13.47   58.¦ 1:24.34   74.¦ 1:50.52   78.¦ 4:44.34   86.¦ 8:01.11   96.¦ 8:01.11   96.¦ 8:07.06   95.¦ 9:16.55   94.¦10:44.28   97.¦12:09.56  101.¦13:44.38  101.¦
FPRO       DNF  Töpfer Nicole          1971   8:38.57,5 run 27.1km     (54)           ¦    29.27    7.¦   24.30    6.¦   53.58    7.¦    3.11   10.¦   20.59    3.¦ 2:21.46    6.¦ 2:26.34    3.¦ 5:09.21    5.¦    1.09    5.¦   50.43   10.¦   55.15   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Offenbach              GER                                            ¦               ¦   53.58    7.¦   53.58    7.¦   57.09    7.¦ 1:18.09    6.¦ 3:39.56    6.¦ 6:06.31    6.¦ 6:06.31    6.¦ 6:07.40    6.¦ 6:58.24    6.¦ 7:53.39    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        137. Trafkowski Jens        1976  10:50.11,2   2:09.01,5  (2560) diploma   ¦    41.16  211.¦   33.16  219.¦ 1:14.32  220.¦    7.59  235.¦   21.19  108.¦ 2:23.34  102.¦ 2:36.05  111.¦ 5:20.59  105.¦    2.09  109.¦   58.32  182.¦   59.17  145.¦ 1:00.48  111.¦ 1:05.51  139.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:14.32  220.¦ 1:14.32  220.¦ 1:22.32  219.¦ 1:43.51  210.¦ 4:07.26  161.¦ 6:43.31  146.¦ 6:43.31  146.¦ 6:45.41  145.¦ 7:44.13  150.¦ 8:43.31  147.¦ 9:44.19  140.¦10:50.11  137.¦
M40        217. Trunk Peter            1967  10:55.47,7   2:11.31,9  (2567) diploma   ¦    40.12  293.¦   30.40  251.¦ 1:10.52  273.¦    5.03  180.¦   21.51  216.¦ 2:28.33  219.¦ 2:37.06  178.¦ 5:27.32  192.¦    2.14  161.¦   56.06  240.¦ 1:00.56  250.¦ 1:06.25  255.¦ 1:06.36  217.¦
                Maintal                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:10.52  273.¦ 1:10.52  273.¦ 1:15.56  252.¦ 1:37.47  245.¦ 4:06.21  226.¦ 6:43.28  202.¦ 6:43.28  202.¦ 6:45.42  201.¦ 7:41.49  208.¦ 8:42.46  211.¦ 9:49.11  219.¦10:55.47  217.¦
M35        387. Trunk Stefan           1969  12:37.47,0   3:53.40,2  (2568) diploma   ¦    43.52  397.¦   34.10  389.¦ 1:18.03  396.¦    5.27  238.¦   23.06  324.¦ 2:40.21  354.¦ 3:06.27  422.¦ 6:09.54  392.¦    3.08  287.¦ 1:08.57  419.¦ 1:19.32  424.¦ 1:16.05  363.¦ 1:16.39  334.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.03  396.¦ 1:18.03  396.¦ 1:23.30  370.¦ 1:46.36  371.¦ 4:26.58  352.¦ 7:33.25  388.¦ 7:33.25  388.¦ 7:36.33  386.¦ 8:45.30  397.¦10:05.02  405.¦11:21.08  396.¦12:37.47  386.¦
M18         25. Truschel Andreas       1985  11:22.46,6   2:36.21,8  (2569) diploma   ¦    35.29   27.¦   30.08   28.¦ 1:05.38   28.¦    5.35   29.¦   23.30   39.¦ 2:38.06   35.¦ 2:49.10   30.¦ 5:50.47   33.¦    1.55   16.¦ 1:01.04   31.¦ 1:03.08   23.¦ 1:05.43   23.¦ 1:08.53   21.¦
                Rodgau                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.38   28.¦ 1:05.38   28.¦ 1:11.13   27.¦ 1:34.44   28.¦ 4:12.50   34.¦ 7:02.00   33.¦ 7:02.00   33.¦ 7:03.56   32.¦ 8:05.01   31.¦ 9:08.09   28.¦10:13.53   27.¦11:22.46   25.¦
M35        264. Unfug Thorsten         1972  11:20.16,9   2:36.10,1  (2580) diploma   ¦    38.45  269.¦   33.06  363.¦ 1:11.51  313.¦   10.47  448.¦   23.57  381.¦ 2:40.31  356.¦ 2:47.44  292.¦ 5:52.14  327.¦    3.20  313.¦   59.50  308.¦ 1:02.08  262.¦   59.10  151.¦ 1:00.53  141.¦
                Freigericht            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.51  313.¦ 1:11.51  313.¦ 1:22.39  360.¦ 1:46.37  372.¦ 4:27.08  354.¦ 7:14.53  334.¦ 7:14.53  334.¦ 7:18.13  333.¦ 8:18.03  332.¦ 9:20.12  324.¦10:19.23  293.¦11:20.16  264.¦
M35        424. Urban Wolfgang         1971  13:34.00,9   4:49.54,1  (2583) diploma   ¦    49.06  450.¦   38.58  450.¦ 1:28.04  451.¦    9.14  421.¦   24.42  415.¦ 2:57.02  429.¦ 3:10.32  429.¦ 6:32.17  426.¦    3.14  300.¦ 1:17.55  441.¦ 1:20.06  427.¦ 1:22.24  394.¦ 1:20.44  370.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.04  451.¦ 1:28.04  451.¦ 1:37.19  449.¦ 2:02.01  451.¦ 4:59.04  447.¦ 8:09.36  437.¦ 8:09.36  437.¦ 8:12.50  435.¦ 9:30.46  437.¦10:50.52  433.¦12:13.16  426.¦13:34.00  423.¦
M40        426. Vander Ruediger        1967  12:52.41,6   4:08.25,8  (2594) diploma   ¦    45.15  426.¦   34.29  395.¦ 1:19.44  419.¦    3.58   76.¦   23.33  372.¦ 2:40.10  360.¦ 2:55.29  371.¦ 5:59.13  369.¦    4.11  388.¦ 1:11.42  458.¦ 1:21.26  460.¦ 1:26.03  436.¦ 1:26.21  425.¦
                Obertshausen           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.44  419.¦ 1:19.44  419.¦ 1:23.43  370.¦ 1:47.16  375.¦ 4:27.27  373.¦ 7:22.57  374.¦ 7:22.57  374.¦ 7:27.08  372.¦ 8:38.50  397.¦10:00.17  422.¦11:26.20  426.¦12:52.41  426.¦
M30          7. Veith Roman            1973   9:03.56,4     22.46,7   (176) diploma   ¦    28.36   14.¦   23.28   10.¦   52.05   12.¦    4.30  103.¦   20.17   42.¦ 2:15.27   33.¦ 2:20.44   21.¦ 4:56.28   20.¦    1.32   44.¦   44.09    5.¦   45.21    2.¦   47.56    6.¦   51.52   18.¦
                Fulda                  GER                                            ¦               ¦   52.05   12.¦   52.05   12.¦   56.35   15.¦ 1:16.52   13.¦ 3:32.20   17.¦ 5:53.04   15.¦ 5:53.04   15.¦ 5:54.36   14.¦ 6:38.45   10.¦ 7:24.07    8.¦ 8:12.04    8.¦ 9:03.56    7.¦
M40        192. Vilarnau-Gröning Yves  1968  10:45.44,0   2:01.28,2  (2606) diploma   ¦    37.00  187.¦   30.15  234.¦ 1:07.16  203.¦    5.30  216.¦   22.36  301.¦ 2:31.20  258.¦ 2:43.24  261.¦ 5:37.20  268.¦    4.15  394.¦   54.42  206.¦   58.22  197.¦   58.39  134.¦   59.35   97.¦
                Bad Nauheim            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.16  203.¦ 1:07.16  203.¦ 1:12.46  205.¦ 1:35.22  211.¦ 4:06.43  229.¦ 6:50.07  240.¦ 6:50.07  240.¦ 6:54.23  245.¦ 7:49.06  240.¦ 8:47.28  225.¦ 9:46.08  207.¦10:45.44  192.¦
M25         39. Volck Johannes         1980  10:11.00,2   1:21.20,1  (2611) diploma   ¦    38.16   96.¦   30.10   90.¦ 1:08.27   96.¦    8.03  131.¦   21.41   73.¦ 2:22.46   52.¦ 2:35.26   62.¦ 5:19.54   59.¦    5.20  138.¦   50.27   46.¦   50.57   23.¦   53.08   21.¦   54.41   16.¦
                Wetzlar                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.27   96.¦ 1:08.27   96.¦ 1:16.30  105.¦ 1:38.12   99.¦ 4:00.59   77.¦ 6:36.25   71.¦ 6:36.25   71.¦ 6:41.45   82.¦ 7:32.12   70.¦ 8:23.10   57.¦ 9:16.18   50.¦10:11.00   39.¦
F25         11. Voelk Milena           1979  11:04.47,9   1:08.48,5   (707) diploma   ¦    38.36   16.¦   30.14   17.¦ 1:08.51   15.¦    4.05   12.¦   21.57    6.¦ 2:31.02    8.¦ 2:43.59    9.¦ 5:36.59    8.¦    2.06   11.¦   56.54   11.¦ 1:02.41   12.¦ 1:04.34    9.¦ 1:08.36   11.¦
                Frankfurt              POL                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.51   15.¦ 1:08.51   15.¦ 1:12.56   15.¦ 1:34.53   16.¦ 4:05.55   13.¦ 6:49.55   13.¦ 6:49.55   13.¦ 6:52.01   13.¦ 7:48.55   13.¦ 8:51.37   12.¦ 9:56.11   10.¦11:04.47   11.¦
M35        293. Voelk Stefan           1972  11:32.26,0   2:48.19,2  (2608) diploma   ¦    37.38  228.¦   30.47  273.¦ 1:08.25  250.¦    4.51  176.¦   22.32  279.¦ 2:34.20  279.¦ 2:49.13  309.¦ 5:46.07  292.¦    4.23  388.¦ 1:00.11  318.¦ 1:05.52  325.¦ 1:14.36  350.¦ 1:07.56  239.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.25  250.¦ 1:08.25  250.¦ 1:13.17  226.¦ 1:35.50  240.¦ 4:10.10  264.¦ 6:59.24  271.¦ 6:59.24  271.¦ 7:03.48  274.¦ 8:04.00  278.¦ 9:09.52  285.¦10:24.29  303.¦11:32.26  293.¦
M45        259. Vondran Thomas         1963  12:40.56,1   3:23.34,1  (2619) diploma   ¦    42.19  219.¦   33.59  240.¦ 1:16.19  231.¦    7.19  237.¦   23.56  256.¦ 2:52.56  281.¦ 3:04.46  276.¦ 6:21.39  281.¦    4.57  278.¦ 1:02.53  249.¦ 1:08.34  248.¦ 1:10.10  206.¦ 1:29.01  285.¦
                Seligenstadt           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.19  231.¦ 1:16.19  231.¦ 1:23.39  233.¦ 1:47.35  235.¦ 4:40.32  271.¦ 7:45.18  276.¦ 7:45.18  276.¦ 7:50.16  278.¦ 8:53.09  274.¦10:01.44  267.¦11:11.55  257.¦12:40.56  259.¦
M55         21. Vosseler Hans          1952  12:04.39,8   1:59.10,4  (2620) diploma   ¦    46.16   27.¦   36.51   28.¦ 1:23.07   28.¦    6.57   25.¦   22.23   13.¦ 2:40.38   20.¦ 2:52.54   23.¦ 5:55.56   21.¦    2.34   13.¦ 1:02.44   25.¦ 1:05.35   22.¦ 1:10.46   20.¦ 1:16.57   27.¦
                Friedrichsdorf         GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.07   28.¦ 1:23.07   28.¦ 1:30.04   28.¦ 1:52.28   28.¦ 4:33.07   22.¦ 7:26.01   21.¦ 7:26.01   21.¦ 7:28.35   21.¦ 8:31.20   22.¦ 9:36.55   20.¦10:47.42   20.¦12:04.39   21.¦
M18         42. Vosseler Jan           1985  14:12.15,4   5:25.50,6  (2621) diploma   ¦    43.41   40.¦   32.26   37.¦ 1:16.07   40.¦   13.04   45.¦   23.33   40.¦ 2:49.45   42.¦ 3:21.16   44.¦ 6:34.35   44.¦   16.04   44.¦ 1:23.18   43.¦ 1:34.50   41.¦ 1:31.45   39.¦ 1:22.29   30.¦
                Bad Homburg            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.07   40.¦ 1:16.07   40.¦ 1:29.12   41.¦ 1:52.45   42.¦ 4:42.30   43.¦ 8:03.47   43.¦ 8:03.47   43.¦ 8:19.51   43.¦ 9:43.10   42.¦11:18.01   42.¦12:49.46   42.¦14:12.15   42.¦
MPRO       DNF  Vytrisal Frank         1966   1:15.31,4 bike 12km (     (3)           ¦    25.56   13.¦   21.53   13.¦   47.50   13.¦    2.44   13.¦   24.56   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Darmstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦   47.50   13.¦   47.50   13.¦   50.34   13.¦ 1:15.31   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        185. Wagenknecht Rudolf     1961  11:27.26,7   2:10.04,7  (2630) diploma   ¦    41.31  199.¦   32.43  213.¦ 1:14.15  208.¦    6.45  218.¦   23.49  247.¦ 2:34.24  185.¦ 2:44.50  170.¦ 5:43.04  176.¦    1.49   53.¦ 1:01.34  227.¦ 1:04.09  207.¦ 1:05.48  164.¦ 1:09.59  178.¦
                Riedstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:14.15  208.¦ 1:14.15  208.¦ 1:21.00  205.¦ 1:44.50  211.¦ 4:19.15  196.¦ 7:04.05  181.¦ 7:04.05  181.¦ 7:05.55  179.¦ 8:07.30  183.¦ 9:11.39  190.¦10:17.27  184.¦11:27.26  185.¦
M25        127. Wagner Christian       1981  12:52.04,5   4:02.24,4  (2631) diploma   ¦    41.02  116.¦   32.57  118.¦ 1:13.59  117.¦    9.59  148.¦   25.05  141.¦ 2:54.25  135.¦ 3:12.17  136.¦ 6:31.48  140.¦    2.56   92.¦ 1:02.11  116.¦ 1:09.18  115.¦ 1:21.57  126.¦ 1:19.53  113.¦
                Pfungstadt             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.59  117.¦ 1:13.59  117.¦ 1:23.59  125.¦ 1:49.04  126.¦ 4:43.30  133.¦ 7:55.47  139.¦ 7:55.47  139.¦ 7:58.44  139.¦ 9:00.55  132.¦10:10.13  128.¦11:32.10  128.¦12:52.04  127.¦
M40        366. Wagner-Kern Michael    1965  12:11.51,5   3:27.35,7  (2634) diploma   ¦    39.55  282.¦   31.30  294.¦ 1:11.25  288.¦    9.35  449.¦   24.10  413.¦ 2:49.06  429.¦ 2:54.07  363.¦ 6:07.24  400.¦    4.05  387.¦ 1:02.53  383.¦ 1:08.05  362.¦ 1:12.24  332.¦ 1:15.57  348.¦
                Dillenburg             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.25  288.¦ 1:11.25  288.¦ 1:21.00  337.¦ 1:45.11  355.¦ 4:34.17  401.¦ 7:28.24  388.¦ 7:28.24  388.¦ 7:32.30  387.¦ 8:35.24  391.¦ 9:43.29  385.¦10:55.53  374.¦12:11.51  366.¦
M45        133. Wagner Roland          1959  10:59.14,3   1:41.52,3  (2632) diploma   ¦    41.42  204.¦   32.15  199.¦ 1:13.58  202.¦    5.12  125.¦   23.03  206.¦ 2:43.32  244.¦ 2:43.55  158.¦ 5:50.32  200.¦    5.13  287.¦   52.36   83.¦   55.31   72.¦   57.25   55.¦   58.44   48.¦
                Friedberg              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.58  202.¦ 1:13.58  202.¦ 1:19.10  186.¦ 1:42.14  190.¦ 4:25.47  225.¦ 7:09.42  201.¦ 7:09.42  201.¦ 7:14.55  205.¦ 8:07.32  184.¦ 9:03.04  173.¦10:00.29  153.¦10:59.14  133.¦
M35        350. Wagner Wiethold        1971  12:08.14,7   3:24.07,9  (2633) diploma   ¦    37.02  202.¦   29.56  229.¦ 1:06.59  215.¦    4.56  185.¦   23.08  326.¦ 2:39.04  339.¦ 2:58.32  378.¦ 6:00.45  360.¦    1.50  105.¦ 1:03.09  362.¦ 1:10.17  367.¦ 1:22.46  396.¦ 1:17.29  341.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.59  215.¦ 1:06.59  215.¦ 1:11.56  201.¦ 1:35.04  221.¦ 4:14.09  285.¦ 7:12.41  329.¦ 7:12.41  329.¦ 7:14.31  321.¦ 8:17.40  329.¦ 9:27.58  336.¦10:50.45  351.¦12:08.14  350.¦
M40         92. Wahl Peter             1964  10:10.44,0   1:26.28,2   (164) diploma   ¦    35.11  144.¦   28.59  173.¦ 1:04.11  153.¦    4.10   96.¦   22.04  247.¦ 2:29.46  238.¦ 2:37.54  185.¦ 5:29.46  212.¦    2.14  164.¦   48.35   58.¦   50.42   44.¦   54.27   61.¦   56.36   51.¦
                Alsfeld                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:04.11  153.¦ 1:04.11  153.¦ 1:08.21  140.¦ 1:30.26  142.¦ 4:00.13  172.¦ 6:38.07  174.¦ 6:38.07  174.¦ 6:40.22  175.¦ 7:28.58  152.¦ 8:19.40  130.¦ 9:14.07  107.¦10:10.44   92.¦
M40        236. Walczuch Joachim       1964  11:05.18,8   2:21.03,0  (2636) diploma   ¦    37.57  220.¦   29.24  192.¦ 1:07.22  205.¦    4.35  134.¦   20.48   77.¦ 2:23.29  121.¦ 2:45.13  281.¦ 5:29.31  211.¦    1.36   69.¦   57.29  279.¦ 1:02.31  284.¦ 1:08.22  285.¦ 1:13.50  323.¦
                Rüsselsheim            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.22  205.¦ 1:07.22  205.¦ 1:11.57  192.¦ 1:32.46  174.¦ 3:56.15  151.¦ 6:41.29  196.¦ 6:41.29  196.¦ 6:43.05  195.¦ 7:40.34  203.¦ 8:43.06  212.¦ 9:51.28  225.¦11:05.18  236.¦
M35        289. Waldherr Frank         1968  11:29.04,5   2:44.57,7  (2637) diploma   ¦    44.32  412.¦   34.05  386.¦ 1:18.38  404.¦    4.31  141.¦   22.39  287.¦ 2:30.01  244.¦ 2:41.08  229.¦ 5:33.49  237.¦    2.24  201.¦   58.59  288.¦ 1:07.53  347.¦ 1:10.49  315.¦ 1:11.59  289.¦
                Liebenau               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.38  404.¦ 1:18.38  404.¦ 1:23.09  367.¦ 1:45.49  360.¦ 4:15.50  296.¦ 6:56.59  266.¦ 6:56.59  266.¦ 6:59.23  263.¦ 7:58.23  257.¦ 9:06.16  273.¦10:17.05  283.¦11:29.04  289.¦
M45        211. Walenta Jörg           1961  11:49.02,1   2:31.40,1  (2639) diploma   ¦    42.09  217.¦   31.55  188.¦ 1:14.04  205.¦    7.06  225.¦   22.11  143.¦ 2:31.00  148.¦ 2:46.21  177.¦ 5:39.33  163.¦    3.37  224.¦ 1:04.49  268.¦ 1:09.48  253.¦ 1:12.07  224.¦ 1:17.54  234.¦
                Ginsheim-Gustavsburg   GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:14.04  205.¦ 1:14.04  205.¦ 1:21.11  208.¦ 1:43.22  197.¦ 4:14.23  166.¦ 7:00.44  174.¦ 7:00.44  174.¦ 7:04.22  176.¦ 8:09.11  192.¦ 9:18.59  206.¦10:31.07  209.¦11:49.02  211.¦
M35        304. Wambach Marc           1969  11:37.33,6   2:53.26,8  (2650) diploma   ¦    41.24  337.¦   31.29  301.¦ 1:12.54  326.¦    9.03  415.¦   23.42  366.¦ 2:36.05  301.¦ 2:48.40  303.¦ 5:48.27  304.¦    5.11  412.¦ 1:03.58  373.¦ 1:05.49  324.¦ 1:04.48  239.¦ 1:07.21  233.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:12.54  326.¦ 1:12.54  326.¦ 1:21.57  348.¦ 1:45.39  356.¦ 4:21.45  327.¦ 7:10.25  321.¦ 7:10.25  321.¦ 7:15.36  327.¦ 8:19.34  339.¦ 9:25.23  333.¦10:30.12  315.¦11:37.33  304.¦
M40        DNF  Waraus Michael         1964   8:20.55,9 run 22.7km   (2652)           ¦    32.46   70.¦   27.19  101.¦ 1:00.06   83.¦    4.39  144.¦   21.32  181.¦ 2:22.42  111.¦ 2:31.42   98.¦ 5:15.57   98.¦    3.05  298.¦   52.28  150.¦   53.56  102.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Darmstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:00.06   83.¦ 1:00.06   83.¦ 1:04.45   79.¦ 1:26.17   80.¦ 3:49.00   89.¦ 6:20.43   87.¦ 6:20.43   87.¦ 6:23.49   91.¦ 7:16.17   99.¦ 8:10.13   91.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        318. Warzecha Dieter        1963  14:59.54,7   5:42.32,7  (2653) diploma   ¦    47.59  297.¦   39.58  310.¦ 1:27.58  305.¦   19.28  333.¦   26.20  320.¦ 2:59.34  305.¦ 3:18.04  311.¦ 6:43.59  306.¦   13.38  331.¦ 1:19.29  321.¦ 1:30.34  320.¦ 1:34.43  312.¦ 1:50.02  323.¦
                Bruchköbel             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.58  305.¦ 1:27.58  305.¦ 1:47.26  319.¦ 2:13.47  320.¦ 5:13.22  313.¦ 8:31.26  316.¦ 8:31.26  316.¦ 8:45.04  319.¦10:04.34  318.¦11:35.08  320.¦13:09.51  319.¦14:59.54  318.¦
F35         12. Weber Christiane       1970  11:17.36,7   1:06.21,9   (709) diploma   ¦    37.35   14.¦   30.13   20.¦ 1:07.48   16.¦    4.11    6.¦   21.32    5.¦ 2:35.19    9.¦ 2:50.36   15.¦ 5:47.28   11.¦    1.59    7.¦   56.06   14.¦   59.54   13.¦ 1:06.15   18.¦ 1:13.52   28.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.48   16.¦ 1:07.48   16.¦ 1:12.00   13.¦ 1:33.32   13.¦ 4:08.52   11.¦ 6:59.28   10.¦ 6:59.28   10.¦ 7:01.27   10.¦ 7:57.34   10.¦ 8:57.28    9.¦10:03.44   10.¦11:17.36   12.¦
M40        158. Weber Martin           1967  10:36.00,9   1:51.45,1  (2658) diploma   ¦    31.10   39.¦   26.01   59.¦   57.12   47.¦    8.00  402.¦   22.17  271.¦ 2:29.30  234.¦ 2:41.52  243.¦ 5:33.40  236.¦    5.03  431.¦   54.23  200.¦   57.03  163.¦   58.22  128.¦ 1:02.15  138.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦   57.12   47.¦   57.12   47.¦ 1:05.12   83.¦ 1:27.30  103.¦ 3:57.00  153.¦ 6:38.52  180.¦ 6:38.52  180.¦ 6:43.56  198.¦ 7:38.19  194.¦ 8:35.22  188.¦ 9:33.45  174.¦10:36.00  158.¦
M25         85. Weber Sebastian        1980  11:04.29,1   2:14.49,0  (2660) diploma   ¦    43.14  127.¦   33.11  121.¦ 1:16.26  124.¦    7.13  120.¦   22.34   95.¦ 2:28.11   79.¦ 2:36.45   71.¦ 5:27.31   75.¦    2.09   63.¦   56.18   89.¦ 1:00.42   83.¦ 1:04.13   76.¦ 1:09.55   90.¦
                Darmstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.26  124.¦ 1:16.26  124.¦ 1:23.39  122.¦ 1:46.13  120.¦ 4:14.24  102.¦ 6:51.10   92.¦ 6:51.10   92.¦ 6:53.19   90.¦ 7:49.37   92.¦ 8:50.20   92.¦ 9:54.33   87.¦11:04.29   85.¦
M25        138. Weber Tobias           1979  13:48.49,4   4:59.09,3   (363) diploma   ¦    44.49  135.¦   35.25  131.¦ 1:20.15  134.¦    4.06   54.¦   22.23   91.¦ 2:42.43  118.¦ 3:20.10  141.¦ 6:25.17  136.¦    3.46  117.¦ 1:20.00  142.¦ 1:20.21  136.¦ 1:30.40  137.¦ 1:44.20  143.¦
                Maintal                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.15  134.¦ 1:20.15  134.¦ 1:24.22  128.¦ 1:46.45  123.¦ 4:29.29  120.¦ 7:49.39  133.¦ 7:49.39  133.¦ 7:53.26  133.¦ 9:13.26  136.¦10:33.47  133.¦12:04.28  135.¦13:48.49  138.¦
M45         85. Wehner Markus          1962  10:32.44,3   1:15.22,3  (2666) diploma   ¦    31.10   12.¦   25.50   22.¦   57.01   15.¦    4.27   69.¦   21.31   89.¦ 2:27.41  110.¦ 2:34.01   73.¦ 5:23.13   87.¦    2.36  147.¦   55.55  143.¦   58.24  124.¦ 1:07.01  178.¦ 1:04.03  103.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦   57.01   15.¦   57.01   15.¦ 1:01.28   15.¦ 1:22.59   13.¦ 3:50.40   47.¦ 6:24.42   54.¦ 6:24.42   54.¦ 6:27.18   55.¦ 7:23.14   61.¦ 8:21.39   71.¦ 9:28.41   88.¦10:32.44   85.¦
M40        368. Wehner Sven            1965  12:12.54,5   3:28.38,7  (2667) diploma   ¦    38.23  234.¦   30.24  246.¦ 1:08.48  231.¦    9.41  450.¦   23.33  371.¦ 2:45.45  410.¦ 2:58.46  401.¦ 6:08.05  403.¦    6.33  471.¦ 1:00.03  340.¦ 1:07.45  359.¦ 1:14.56  356.¦ 1:17.01  358.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.48  231.¦ 1:08.48  231.¦ 1:18.29  296.¦ 1:42.02  313.¦ 4:27.48  376.¦ 7:26.34  385.¦ 7:26.34  385.¦ 7:33.08  388.¦ 8:33.12  380.¦ 9:40.57  372.¦10:55.53  373.¦12:12.54  368.¦
F50          9. Weidlich Sabine        1957  15:48.20,7   4:58.02,5   (712) diploma   ¦  1:00.14   10.¦   48.04   10.¦ 1:48.18   10.¦   16.24   10.¦   25.12    3.¦ 3:09.57    6.¦ 3:43.04    9.¦ 7:18.13    8.¦    9.12    9.¦ 1:28.20    9.¦ 1:34.38    9.¦ 1:37.04    9.¦ 1:36.08    9.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.18   10.¦ 1:48.18   10.¦ 2:04.43   10.¦ 2:29.55   10.¦ 5:39.52    9.¦ 9:22.56    9.¦ 9:22.56    9.¦ 9:32.08    9.¦11:00.29    9.¦12:35.08    9.¦14:12.12    9.¦15:48.20    9.¦
M50          3. Weigert Uwe            1958   9:42.39,8     12.34,6   (227) diploma   ¦    33.44   10.¦   27.50   18.¦ 1:01.34   11.¦    4.57   25.¦   21.01   12.¦ 2:16.13    2.¦ 2:20.32    2.¦ 4:57.47    2.¦    0.46    1.¦   50.24    6.¦   52.44    3.¦   54.35    4.¦   59.50    9.¦
                Pohlheim               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.34   11.¦ 1:01.34   11.¦ 1:06.31   12.¦ 1:27.33   11.¦ 3:43.46    6.¦ 6:04.18    3.¦ 6:04.18    3.¦ 6:05.05    3.¦ 6:55.29    3.¦ 7:48.14    2.¦ 8:42.49    2.¦ 9:42.39    3.¦
F30         31. Weiler Andrea          1977  12:06.56,1   2:23.36,8   (713) diploma   ¦    41.33   36.¦   33.57   37.¦ 1:15.31   37.¦    4.52   23.¦   22.55   20.¦ 2:47.28   31.¦ 3:04.52   38.¦ 6:15.16   33.¦    3.44   38.¦   59.25   22.¦ 1:05.39   28.¦ 1:09.32   28.¦ 1:12.54   27.¦
                Darmstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.31   37.¦ 1:15.31   37.¦ 1:20.23   36.¦ 1:43.18   35.¦ 4:30.47   32.¦ 7:35.39   33.¦ 7:35.39   33.¦ 7:39.24   33.¦ 8:38.50   33.¦ 9:44.29   32.¦10:54.01   31.¦12:06.56   31.¦
M30        247. Weingaertner Patrick   1973  13:19.24,2   4:38.14,5  (2671) diploma   ¦    43.11  228.¦   32.05  202.¦ 1:15.17  222.¦    7.57  234.¦   25.50  268.¦ 3:02.52  271.¦ 3:13.02  258.¦ 6:41.45  267.¦    6.18  262.¦ 1:05.08  238.¦ 1:18.54  243.¦ 1:27.06  246.¦ 1:16.56  206.¦
                Hasselroth             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.17  222.¦ 1:15.17  222.¦ 1:23.14  221.¦ 1:49.05  231.¦ 4:51.57  262.¦ 8:05.00  262.¦ 8:05.00  262.¦ 8:11.18  263.¦ 9:16.27  259.¦10:35.22  254.¦12:02.28  249.¦13:19.24  247.¦
F35         35. Weisbarth Manuela      1970  12:47.16,1   2:36.01,3   (715) diploma   ¦    44.34   42.¦   34.57   42.¦ 1:19.31   42.¦    7.09   39.¦   22.47   12.¦ 2:43.01   20.¦ 3:02.45   31.¦ 6:08.35   25.¦    2.34   21.¦ 1:03.29   35.¦ 1:12.28   43.¦ 1:17.19   41.¦ 1:36.08   46.¦
                Rosbach                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.31   42.¦ 1:19.31   42.¦ 1:26.41   41.¦ 1:49.29   37.¦ 4:32.30   29.¦ 7:35.16   31.¦ 7:35.16   31.¦ 7:37.50   30.¦ 8:41.19   29.¦ 9:53.48   32.¦11:11.07   33.¦12:47.16   35.¦
M45        120. Weißmantel Jörg        1962  10:53.01,3   1:35.39,3  (2676) diploma   ¦    42.27  223.¦   33.11  223.¦ 1:15.39  225.¦    3.40    9.¦   22.56  199.¦ 2:32.47  165.¦ 2:43.26  154.¦ 5:39.10  161.¦    2.43  152.¦   53.13   96.¦   54.51   60.¦ 1:00.06   94.¦ 1:03.35   97.¦
                Darmstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.39  225.¦ 1:15.39  225.¦ 1:19.20  187.¦ 1:42.16  191.¦ 4:15.04  171.¦ 6:58.30  170.¦ 6:58.30  170.¦ 7:01.14  170.¦ 7:54.28  156.¦ 8:49.19  133.¦ 9:49.26  125.¦10:53.01  120.¦
M35        218. Welker Andreas         1970  10:54.09,6   2:10.02,8  (2677) diploma   ¦    36.04  175.¦   28.33  161.¦ 1:04.38  165.¦    5.41  257.¦   21.35  182.¦ 2:25.09  180.¦ 2:31.21  111.¦ 5:18.07  143.¦    3.09  290.¦   55.12  204.¦ 1:00.56  240.¦ 1:06.19  264.¦ 1:20.04  366.¦
                Wetzlar                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:04.38  165.¦ 1:04.38  165.¦ 1:10.19  171.¦ 1:31.55  170.¦ 3:57.05  171.¦ 6:28.26  142.¦ 6:28.26  142.¦ 6:31.35  145.¦ 7:26.48  156.¦ 8:27.45  172.¦ 9:34.04  179.¦10:54.09  218.¦
M40        221. Wenzel Arno            1967  10:56.29,4   2:12.13,6  (2682) diploma   ¦    42.34  369.¦   33.51  383.¦ 1:16.26  369.¦    7.02  359.¦   21.42  203.¦ 2:37.13  329.¦ 2:49.30  329.¦ 5:48.25  319.¦    1.56  115.¦   49.04   67.¦   54.25  110.¦   59.32  144.¦   59.38   98.¦
                Hofheim am Taunus      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.26  369.¦ 1:16.26  369.¦ 1:23.28  366.¦ 1:45.11  354.¦ 4:22.24  345.¦ 7:11.54  336.¦ 7:11.54  336.¦ 7:13.50  329.¦ 8:02.54  290.¦ 8:57.19  262.¦ 9:56.51  239.¦10:56.29  221.¦
F30         48. Werle Sabine           1975  15:12.28,2   5:29.08,9   (716) diploma   ¦  1:00.42   54.¦   47.50   54.¦ 1:48.32   54.¦    7.20   47.¦   29.12   54.¦ 3:19.45   49.¦ 3:30.31   45.¦ 7:19.29   48.¦    4.59   46.¦ 1:23.39   50.¦ 1:26.59   49.¦ 1:27.27   45.¦ 1:33.59   46.¦
                Klein-Gerau            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.32   54.¦ 1:48.32   54.¦ 1:55.53   54.¦ 2:25.05   54.¦ 5:44.51   54.¦ 9:15.22   49.¦ 9:15.22   49.¦ 9:20.22   49.¦10:44.01   49.¦12:11.00   49.¦13:38.28   49.¦15:12.28   48.¦
M35        393. Werner Bernd           1970  12:42.28,0   3:58.21,2  (2685) diploma   ¦    47.18  435.¦   35.38  410.¦ 1:22.56  422.¦    9.03  416.¦   23.08  327.¦ 2:43.35  381.¦ 3:01.36  394.¦ 6:08.21  387.¦    5.59  431.¦ 1:00.27  324.¦ 1:12.30  385.¦ 1:24.46  411.¦ 1:18.23  351.¦
                Sulzbach               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.56  422.¦ 1:22.56  422.¦ 1:32.00  431.¦ 1:55.09  427.¦ 4:38.44  406.¦ 7:40.21  407.¦ 7:40.21  407.¦ 7:46.21  414.¦ 8:46.48  401.¦ 9:59.18  397.¦11:24.04  398.¦12:42.28  392.¦
M35        353. Werner Ulrich          1969  12:09.36,7   3:25.29,9  (2687) diploma   ¦    40.02  304.¦   31.01  285.¦ 1:11.03  295.¦    5.11  212.¦   22.53  305.¦ 3:15.51  466.¦ 3:08.02  424.¦ 6:46.47  443.¦    2.00  133.¦   55.41  218.¦   58.16  192.¦ 1:00.58  177.¦ 1:09.37  267.¦
                Riedstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.03  295.¦ 1:11.03  295.¦ 1:16.15  278.¦ 1:39.08  279.¦ 4:55.00  443.¦ 8:03.02  430.¦ 8:03.02  430.¦ 8:05.03  429.¦ 9:00.44  419.¦ 9:59.00  396.¦10:59.59  366.¦12:09.36  353.¦
MPRO         9. Widmann Uwe            1970   8:20.23,9     20.28,6     (6) diploma   ¦    25.19   12.¦   21.22    8.¦   46.42   11.¦    2.27    4.¦   19.28   13.¦ 2:05.03    5.¦ 2:06.59    4.¦ 4:31.30    7.¦    1.02    9.¦   42.37   14.¦   44.02   11.¦   44.15    8.¦   47.46    9.¦
                Wiesbaden              GER                                            ¦               ¦   46.42   11.¦   46.42   11.¦   49.09    9.¦ 1:08.37   11.¦ 3:13.40    8.¦ 5:20.39    6.¦ 5:20.39    6.¦ 5:21.42    5.¦ 6:04.20   11.¦ 6:48.22   10.¦ 7:32.37    9.¦ 8:20.23    9.¦
M45        156. Wiegand Arnold         1963  11:15.06,1   1:57.44,1  (2699) diploma   ¦    34.33   55.¦   27.26   52.¦ 1:02.00   51.¦    6.54  220.¦   22.26  164.¦ 2:38.08  210.¦ 2:47.21  190.¦ 5:47.56  196.¦    3.29  219.¦   54.30  111.¦ 1:06.18  230.¦ 1:04.31  155.¦ 1:09.25  171.¦
                Kelkheim               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:02.00   51.¦ 1:02.00   51.¦ 1:08.54   75.¦ 1:31.20   77.¦ 4:09.29  142.¦ 6:56.51  163.¦ 6:56.51  163.¦ 7:00.20  163.¦ 7:54.50  158.¦ 9:01.09  169.¦10:05.41  165.¦11:15.06  156.¦
M35         53. Wies Jürgen            1971   9:45.04,6   1:00.57,8  (2701) diploma   ¦    34.24  124.¦   27.21  128.¦ 1:01.45  128.¦    3.55   78.¦   20.34   72.¦ 2:19.58   80.¦ 2:29.11   82.¦ 5:09.44   74.¦    1.43   94.¦   48.55   67.¦   51.50   72.¦   53.02   48.¦   54.06   38.¦
                Rüsselsheim            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.45  128.¦ 1:01.45  128.¦ 1:05.41  111.¦ 1:26.15   94.¦ 3:46.13   76.¦ 6:15.25   77.¦ 6:15.25   77.¦ 6:17.09   74.¦ 7:06.04   71.¦ 7:57.55   66.¦ 8:50.58   58.¦ 9:45.04   53.¦
M55         22. Wilczynski Waclaw      1950  12:06.03,9   2:00.34,5  (2705) diploma   ¦    50.14   37.¦   38.45   36.¦ 1:28.59   36.¦   10.50   49.¦   24.41   37.¦ 2:51.20   37.¦ 3:02.47   35.¦ 6:18.49   35.¦    5.56   44.¦   59.33   16.¦ 1:01.05   13.¦ 1:01.32    8.¦   59.16    3.¦
                Lorsch                 POL                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.59   36.¦ 1:28.59   36.¦ 1:39.50   38.¦ 2:04.31   40.¦ 4:55.52   38.¦ 7:58.39   37.¦ 7:58.39   37.¦ 8:04.36   37.¦ 9:04.09   37.¦10:05.15   33.¦11:06.47   27.¦12:06.03   22.¦
M35        346. Wildner Stefan         1971  12:02.50,9   3:18.44,1  (1822) diploma   ¦    40.37  318.¦   30.32  260.¦ 1:11.09  297.¦    5.46  267.¦   23.43  367.¦ 2:42.48  376.¦ 2:49.43  316.¦ 5:56.14  345.¦    3.35  337.¦   58.38  283.¦ 1:07.49  344.¦ 1:11.42  327.¦ 1:27.54  408.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.09  297.¦ 1:11.09  297.¦ 1:16.56  287.¦ 1:40.39  295.¦ 4:23.28  334.¦ 7:13.11  331.¦ 7:13.11  331.¦ 7:16.46  331.¦ 8:15.24  319.¦ 9:23.14  330.¦10:34.56  325.¦12:02.50  346.¦
M35        235. Wilhelm Thomas         1970  11:04.41,9   2:20.35,1  (2709) diploma   ¦    51.06  458.¦   38.46  448.¦ 1:29.53  455.¦    6.29  311.¦   22.21  259.¦ 2:29.20  237.¦ 2:41.16  233.¦ 5:32.57  231.¦    3.32  333.¦   52.54  157.¦   54.40  115.¦   59.06  148.¦ 1:05.08  205.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.53  455.¦ 1:29.53  455.¦ 1:36.22  444.¦ 1:58.44  442.¦ 4:28.04  359.¦ 7:09.20  313.¦ 7:09.20  313.¦ 7:12.52  316.¦ 8:05.47  287.¦ 9:00.27  259.¦ 9:59.33  242.¦11:04.41  235.¦
M40        448. Wimmer Thomas          1965  13:25.01,9   4:40.46,1  (2714) diploma   ¦    37.04  188.¦   30.08  225.¦ 1:07.12  202.¦    5.38  234.¦   23.00  332.¦ 2:44.47  398.¦ 2:51.09  343.¦ 5:58.57  364.¦    2.22  190.¦ 1:04.16  400.¦ 1:18.13  445.¦ 1:45.12  480.¦ 2:03.09  479.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.12  202.¦ 1:07.12  202.¦ 1:12.51  206.¦ 1:35.51  219.¦ 4:20.39  340.¦ 7:11.48  334.¦ 7:11.48  334.¦ 7:14.10  331.¦ 8:18.26  341.¦ 9:36.39  366.¦11:21.52  422.¦13:25.01  448.¦
M45        186. Witt Detlev            1962  11:28.24,1   2:11.02,1  (2720) diploma   ¦    33.33   45.¦   28.30   80.¦ 1:02.04   54.¦    5.44  155.¦   21.35   94.¦ 2:30.18  136.¦ 2:44.40  169.¦ 5:36.34  146.¦    2.24  116.¦   58.35  186.¦ 1:05.29  222.¦ 1:14.29  239.¦ 1:23.02  255.¦
                Liederbach am Taunus   GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:02.04   54.¦ 1:02.04   54.¦ 1:07.48   65.¦ 1:29.24   60.¦ 3:59.42   90.¦ 6:44.22  116.¦ 6:44.22  116.¦ 6:46.46  115.¦ 7:45.22  126.¦ 8:50.51  144.¦10:05.21  164.¦11:28.24  186.¦
M45        240. Wodicka Josef Maria    1961  12:21.46,4   3:04.24,4  (2722) diploma   ¦    36.39   93.¦   29.31  111.¦ 1:06.10   96.¦    7.35  241.¦   23.55  253.¦ 2:40.16  225.¦ 2:52.24  221.¦ 5:56.36  228.¦    3.25  211.¦ 1:09.54  295.¦ 1:17.00  291.¦ 1:20.00  268.¦ 1:21.03  251.¦
                Königstein             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.10   96.¦ 1:06.10   96.¦ 1:13.46  130.¦ 1:37.41  143.¦ 4:17.58  189.¦ 7:10.22  204.¦ 7:10.22  204.¦ 7:13.48  202.¦ 8:23.42  222.¦ 9:40.42  240.¦11:00.43  241.¦12:21.46  240.¦
F25         17. Wolf Dorothe           1978  11:59.57,8   2:03.58,4   (724) diploma   ¦    42.49   24.¦   34.36   25.¦ 1:17.25   24.¦    5.18   19.¦   23.45   17.¦ 2:51.07   21.¦ 3:03.08   20.¦ 6:18.01   21.¦    2.55   17.¦   57.01   13.¦ 1:01.55   11.¦ 1:06.25   12.¦ 1:10.53   12.¦
                Kassel                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.25   24.¦ 1:17.25   24.¦ 1:22.44   24.¦ 1:46.29   24.¦ 4:37.37   22.¦ 7:40.45   22.¦ 7:40.45   22.¦ 7:43.41   22.¦ 8:40.42   20.¦ 9:42.38   19.¦10:49.04   18.¦11:59.57   17.¦
M35        177. Wolf Thomas            1973  10:38.20,7   1:54.13,9  (2726) diploma   ¦    34.35  137.¦   28.20  152.¦ 1:02.56  145.¦    8.34  404.¦   21.16  154.¦ 2:26.39  204.¦ 2:38.53  209.¦ 5:26.49  205.¦    2.31  214.¦   49.52   84.¦   54.47  116.¦ 1:04.01  229.¦ 1:08.49  257.¦
                Groß-Gerau             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:02.56  145.¦ 1:02.56  145.¦ 1:11.30  194.¦ 1:32.46  183.¦ 3:59.26  194.¦ 6:38.19  196.¦ 6:38.19  196.¦ 6:40.51  197.¦ 7:30.43  174.¦ 8:25.30  163.¦ 9:29.31  167.¦10:38.20  177.¦
M40        DNF  Wolfram Frank          1967  11:03.07,7 run 24.7km   (2728)           ¦    42.38  372.¦   36.18  430.¦ 1:18.56  404.¦    6.55  347.¦   25.33  463.¦ 2:55.08  456.¦ 3:00.24  414.¦ 6:21.06  441.¦    2.20  183.¦   58.30  305.¦ 1:03.16  294.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Bad Homburg            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.56  404.¦ 1:18.56  404.¦ 1:25.52  395.¦ 1:51.25  403.¦ 4:46.34  436.¦ 7:46.58  425.¦ 7:46.58  425.¦ 7:49.19  423.¦ 8:47.49  417.¦ 9:51.06  400.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        267. Wolnitza Peter         1958  12:49.35,7   3:32.13,7  (2733) diploma   ¦    42.23  222.¦   31.55  189.¦ 1:14.19  209.¦    8.03  262.¦   23.39  237.¦ 2:42.33  238.¦ 3:00.48  264.¦ 6:07.01  250.¦    7.44  320.¦ 1:03.56  258.¦ 1:14.58  283.¦ 1:29.53  301.¦ 1:23.38  259.¦
                Nidderau               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:14.19  209.¦ 1:14.19  209.¦ 1:22.23  219.¦ 1:46.02  225.¦ 4:28.35  234.¦ 7:29.24  252.¦ 7:29.24  252.¦ 7:37.08  257.¦ 8:41.05  257.¦ 9:56.04  261.¦11:25.57  266.¦12:49.35  267.¦
M45        261. Wopp Norbert           1959  12:43.58,7   3:26.36,7  (2739) diploma   ¦    54.13  321.¦   47.28  329.¦ 1:41.41  325.¦    6.25  203.¦   26.11  318.¦ 2:55.22  291.¦ 3:10.16  287.¦ 6:31.50  290.¦    2.50  165.¦ 1:02.06  240.¦ 1:05.16  221.¦ 1:05.56  167.¦ 1:07.51  156.¦
                Wetzlar                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.41  325.¦ 1:41.41  325.¦ 1:48.07  320.¦ 2:14.19  321.¦ 5:09.41  309.¦ 8:19.58  305.¦ 8:19.58  305.¦ 8:22.48  305.¦ 9:24.54  299.¦10:30.10  291.¦11:36.07  277.¦12:43.58  261.¦
M30        153. Wörner Michael         1977  11:12.17,1   2:31.07,4  (2740) diploma   ¦    44.51  240.¦   33.46  226.¦ 1:18.37  236.¦    6.56  213.¦   20.55   83.¦ 2:25.36  120.¦ 2:33.37   91.¦ 5:20.09   99.¦    3.00  179.¦   59.45  194.¦ 1:05.42  197.¦ 1:10.08  183.¦ 1:07.57  152.¦
                Bad Vilbel             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.37  236.¦ 1:18.37  236.¦ 1:25.33  235.¦ 1:46.28  221.¦ 4:12.05  174.¦ 6:45.43  153.¦ 6:45.43  153.¦ 6:48.43  155.¦ 7:48.29  158.¦ 8:54.11  158.¦10:04.19  155.¦11:12.17  153.¦
M25         40. Wortmann Daniel        1982  10:11.32,2   1:21.52,1  (2741) diploma   ¦    33.47   54.¦   27.45   56.¦ 1:01.33   55.¦    3.42   33.¦   21.27   63.¦ 2:26.20   69.¦ 2:30.44   41.¦ 5:18.32   55.¦    3.27  112.¦   51.44   57.¦   55.12   52.¦   57.27   44.¦   59.51   42.¦
                Wetter                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.33   55.¦ 1:01.33   55.¦ 1:05.16   54.¦ 1:26.43   51.¦ 3:53.04   56.¦ 6:23.48   45.¦ 6:23.48   45.¦ 6:27.15   46.¦ 7:19.00   45.¦ 8:14.13   45.¦ 9:11.40   44.¦10:11.32   40.¦
M35         97. Wunderlich Carsten     1972  10:04.31,3   1:20.24,5   (101) diploma   ¦    33.02   87.¦   28.10  146.¦ 1:01.13  111.¦    3.43   59.¦   20.53  112.¦ 2:23.26  154.¦ 2:36.06  174.¦ 5:20.26  163.¦    3.28  330.¦   48.53   66.¦   49.17   31.¦   55.14   89.¦ 1:02.13  164.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.13  111.¦ 1:01.13  111.¦ 1:04.56   96.¦ 1:25.50   89.¦ 3:49.16  109.¦ 6:25.23  127.¦ 6:25.23  127.¦ 6:28.51  135.¦ 7:17.45  117.¦ 8:07.03   94.¦ 9:02.17   89.¦10:04.31   97.¦
M40        428. Wurtinger-Perner Udo   1963  12:56.54,2   4:12.38,4  (2744) diploma   ¦    43.05  381.¦   33.43  380.¦ 1:16.48  376.¦   12.38  482.¦   24.47  443.¦ 2:53.59  453.¦ 3:07.42  445.¦ 6:26.28  447.¦    4.56  422.¦ 1:09.41  450.¦ 1:10.42  392.¦ 1:15.21  359.¦ 1:20.17  385.¦
                Offenbach              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.48  376.¦ 1:16.48  376.¦ 1:29.26  423.¦ 1:54.14  422.¦ 4:48.13  441.¦ 7:55.55  441.¦ 7:55.55  441.¦ 8:00.52  439.¦ 9:10.33  445.¦10:21.15  439.¦11:36.37  433.¦12:56.54  428.¦
M30        254. Wurzel Roger           1975  13:44.56,7   5:03.47,0  (2745) diploma   ¦    40.48  204.¦   32.48  211.¦ 1:13.36  209.¦   11.04  270.¦   24.22  238.¦ 2:59.55  270.¦ 3:16.31  263.¦ 6:40.49  265.¦    5.24  251.¦ 1:09.07  250.¦ 1:20.45  246.¦ 1:32.42  256.¦ 1:31.26  249.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.36  209.¦ 1:13.36  209.¦ 1:24.41  228.¦ 1:49.03  230.¦ 4:48.59  258.¦ 8:05.30  263.¦ 8:05.30  263.¦ 8:10.54  262.¦ 9:20.01  261.¦10:40.47  256.¦12:13.29  253.¦13:44.56  254.¦
M25         83. Zahn Florian           1979  10:56.30,1   2:06.50,0  (2753) diploma   ¦    36.03   77.¦   30.24   95.¦ 1:06.27   82.¦    3.44   34.¦   21.22   61.¦ 2:20.16   41.¦ 2:35.56   67.¦ 5:17.35   51.¦    3.44  116.¦   57.28  100.¦ 1:11.30  122.¦ 1:09.24   99.¦ 1:06.35   75.¦
                Kassel                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.27   82.¦ 1:06.27   82.¦ 1:10.12   71.¦ 1:31.34   69.¦ 3:51.51   52.¦ 6:27.47   53.¦ 6:27.47   53.¦ 6:31.32   58.¦ 7:29.00   66.¦ 8:40.30   82.¦ 9:49.54   81.¦10:56.30   83.¦
M40        373. Zapke Frank            1967  12:15.36,6   3:31.20,8  (2756) diploma   ¦    44.38  414.¦   33.30  370.¦ 1:18.08  399.¦    7.32  384.¦   22.07  251.¦ 2:31.35  264.¦ 2:45.47  286.¦ 5:39.30  279.¦    2.49  248.¦ 1:08.56  449.¦ 1:11.59  403.¦ 1:21.40  411.¦ 1:24.59  419.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.08  399.¦ 1:18.08  399.¦ 1:25.41  389.¦ 1:47.48  377.¦ 4:19.23  333.¦ 7:05.11  308.¦ 7:05.11  308.¦ 7:08.01  307.¦ 8:16.57  338.¦ 9:28.56  348.¦10:50.37  361.¦12:15.36  373.¦
M35        328. Zechmeister Torsten    1970  11:53.28,4   3:09.21,6  (2759) diploma   ¦    40.24  313.¦   31.06  291.¦ 1:11.31  307.¦   11.51  460.¦   24.27  405.¦ 2:53.57  422.¦ 2:59.04  381.¦ 6:17.29  409.¦    2.49  255.¦   59.34  307.¦ 1:02.27  266.¦ 1:02.33  204.¦ 1:05.12  207.¦
                Flieden                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.31  307.¦ 1:11.31  307.¦ 1:23.22  368.¦ 1:47.50  378.¦ 4:41.47  421.¦ 7:40.52  410.¦ 7:40.52  410.¦ 7:43.41  407.¦ 8:43.15  392.¦ 9:45.43  373.¦10:48.16  345.¦11:53.28  328.¦
M40        380. Zeh Christian          1963  12:18.57,9   3:34.42,1  (2760) diploma   ¦    48.08  449.¦   36.00  425.¦ 1:24.08  440.¦    6.48  334.¦   23.07  342.¦ 2:46.23  416.¦ 2:55.43  376.¦ 6:05.15  390.¦    5.18  443.¦ 1:00.27  345.¦ 1:07.31  355.¦ 1:16.39  374.¦ 1:12.48  310.¦
                Eltville               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.08  440.¦ 1:24.08  440.¦ 1:30.57  428.¦ 1:54.05  421.¦ 4:40.28  419.¦ 7:36.12  412.¦ 7:36.12  412.¦ 7:41.31  409.¦ 8:41.58  404.¦ 9:49.30  396.¦11:06.09  390.¦12:18.57  380.¦
M30        209. Zeller Christian       1978  12:07.34,8   3:26.25,1  (2763) diploma   ¦    37.32  156.¦   30.27  169.¦ 1:07.59  164.¦    5.55  170.¦   22.27  166.¦ 2:38.05  196.¦ 2:50.16  188.¦ 5:50.49  191.¦    3.01  180.¦ 1:12.45  255.¦ 1:14.14  235.¦ 1:17.29  219.¦ 1:15.19  198.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.59  164.¦ 1:07.59  164.¦ 1:13.54  160.¦ 1:36.22  163.¦ 4:14.27  180.¦ 7:04.44  182.¦ 7:04.44  182.¦ 7:07.46  182.¦ 8:20.31  205.¦ 9:34.45  212.¦10:52.15  211.¦12:07.34  209.¦
M35        439. Zimmermann Jörg        1970  14:27.51,6   5:43.44,8  (2766) diploma   ¦    52.06  463.¦   41.54  462.¦ 1:34.00  462.¦    6.27  308.¦   26.50  455.¦ 3:09.19  461.¦ 3:22.59  447.¦ 6:59.09  452.¦    3.44  350.¦ 1:15.31  438.¦ 1:28.32  440.¦ 1:26.31  418.¦ 1:33.53  420.¦
                Lampertheim            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.00  462.¦ 1:34.00  462.¦ 1:40.28  457.¦ 2:07.18  462.¦ 5:16.38  464.¦ 8:39.37  452.¦ 8:39.37  452.¦ 8:43.22  452.¦ 9:58.53  447.¦11:27.25  445.¦12:53.57  443.¦14:27.51  438.¦
M40         97. Zimmermann Matthias    1965  10:12.23,9   1:28.08,1  (2767) diploma   ¦    39.51  279.¦   32.50  343.¦ 1:12.41  317.¦    3.41   45.¦   20.44   72.¦ 2:22.30  106.¦ 2:30.44   84.¦ 5:13.59   83.¦    1.47   84.¦   48.16   45.¦   52.38   74.¦   56.47  108.¦ 1:02.31  148.¦
                Limburg                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:12.41  317.¦ 1:12.41  317.¦ 1:16.23  261.¦ 1:37.08  238.¦ 3:59.38  170.¦ 6:30.23  141.¦ 6:30.23  141.¦ 6:32.10  139.¦ 7:20.26  116.¦ 8:13.05  107.¦ 9:09.52   94.¦10:12.23   97.¦
M50        109. Zimmermann Willi       1956  14:39.33,5   5:09.28,3  (2768) diploma   ¦    44.19   84.¦   35.18   89.¦ 1:19.38   85.¦    7.38   68.¦   25.32  103.¦ 3:01.43  107.¦ 3:21.36  107.¦ 6:48.53  107.¦   15.02  122.¦ 1:17.12  110.¦ 1:42.43  117.¦ 1:29.37  106.¦ 1:38.48  108.¦
                Nauheim                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.38   85.¦ 1:19.38   85.¦ 1:27.16   81.¦ 1:52.49   82.¦ 4:54.32   97.¦ 8:16.09  104.¦ 8:16.09  104.¦ 8:31.11  106.¦ 9:48.23  106.¦11:31.06  109.¦13:00.44  108.¦14:39.33  109.¦
M30        133. Zimmerschied Ralf      1977  10:44.15,2   2:03.05,5  (2769) diploma   ¦    32.40   75.¦   25.44   59.¦   58.24   71.¦    4.34  107.¦   23.33  210.¦ 2:36.39  187.¦ 2:42.27  154.¦ 5:42.39  170.¦    2.14  113.¦   53.44  126.¦   58.54  139.¦ 1:00.34  109.¦ 1:03.08  112.¦
                Wiesbaden              GER                                            ¦               ¦   58.24   71.¦   58.24   71.¦ 1:02.58   72.¦ 1:26.31   88.¦ 4:03.11  144.¦ 6:45.38  151.¦ 6:45.38  151.¦ 6:47.52  152.¦ 7:41.37  145.¦ 8:40.31  142.¦ 9:41.06  132.¦10:44.15  133.¦
M40        113. Zinn Matthias          1966  10:17.42,9   1:33.27,1  (2770) diploma   ¦    38.26  235.¦   31.13  285.¦ 1:09.39  255.¦    5.13  197.¦   20.57  103.¦ 2:21.55   94.¦ 2:37.02  177.¦ 5:19.54  139.¦    2.21  186.¦   52.09  139.¦   54.29  112.¦   55.35   80.¦   58.19   76.¦
                Hanau                  GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.39  255.¦ 1:09.39  255.¦ 1:14.53  235.¦ 1:35.50  217.¦ 3:57.45  162.¦ 6:34.47  159.¦ 6:34.47  159.¦ 6:37.09  158.¦ 7:29.18  153.¦ 8:23.48  143.¦ 9:19.23  126.¦10:17.42  113.¦
M30        123. Zöllner Mario          1974  10:37.01,0   1:55.51,3  (2771) diploma   ¦    34.04   92.¦   27.54  110.¦ 1:01.59  103.¦    7.27  225.¦   22.16  154.¦ 2:28.00  141.¦ 2:33.43   92.¦ 5:24.00  119.¦    3.20  195.¦   55.14  145.¦   58.47  135.¦ 1:01.12  115.¦ 1:04.57  130.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.59  103.¦ 1:01.59  103.¦ 1:09.27  122.¦ 1:31.44  126.¦ 3:59.45  130.¦ 6:33.28  121.¦ 6:33.28  121.¦ 6:36.48  124.¦ 7:32.03  124.¦ 8:30.51  126.¦ 9:32.03  122.¦10:37.01  123.¦
M35        370. Zweinert Titus         1968  12:20.33,1   3:36.26,3  (2776) diploma   ¦    43.41  395.¦   34.04  385.¦ 1:17.46  390.¦   11.18  452.¦   23.52  374.¦ 2:45.59  395.¦ 2:53.51  352.¦ 6:03.43  372.¦   10.48  454.¦ 1:00.09  316.¦ 1:05.24  316.¦ 1:11.54  329.¦ 1:19.28  359.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.46  390.¦ 1:17.46  390.¦ 1:29.04  417.¦ 1:52.57  420.¦ 4:38.56  409.¦ 7:32.48  385.¦ 7:32.48  385.¦ 7:43.36  406.¦ 8:43.45  394.¦ 9:49.09  378.¦11:01.04  368.¦12:20.33  370.¦

total 679



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.