IRONMAN GERMANY / IRONMAN European Championship 06. Juli 2008, Frankfurt (D) - by city "W"

category    pos name                   year        time        back     bib           ¦          Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦         SWIM ¦          Tr1 ¦   Start Loop ¦         Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦         BIKE ¦          Tr2 ¦         Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦         Lap3 ¦          RUN ¦
                country/city           nat  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        445. Lang Dirk              1964  13:19.08,9   4:34.53,1  (1759) diploma   ¦  1:00.25  491.¦   48.08  488.¦ 1:48.33  488.¦    7.13  371.¦   24.39  438.¦ 2:57.23  464.¦ 3:11.25  450.¦ 6:33.29  454.¦    3.49  369.¦ 1:04.10  398.¦ 1:10.12  387.¦ 1:14.14  348.¦ 1:17.25  363.¦
                Wächtersbach           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.33  488.¦ 1:48.33  488.¦ 1:55.47  488.¦ 2:20.27  486.¦ 5:17.50  479.¦ 8:29.16  474.¦ 8:29.16  474.¦ 8:33.06  471.¦ 9:37.16  461.¦10:47.28  457.¦12:01.43  451.¦13:19.08  445.¦
M45        145. Paczarkowski Bernd     1961  11:06.06,5   1:48.44,5  (2066) diploma   ¦    36.38   92.¦   30.26  146.¦ 1:07.05  110.¦    5.39  151.¦   21.45  105.¦ 2:35.23  187.¦ 2:40.26  135.¦ 5:37.35  154.¦    3.07  189.¦   55.22  130.¦ 1:01.29  170.¦ 1:07.33  181.¦ 1:08.13  159.¦
                Wächtersbach           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.05  110.¦ 1:07.05  110.¦ 1:12.44  109.¦ 1:34.29  112.¦ 4:09.53  144.¦ 6:50.20  139.¦ 6:50.20  139.¦ 6:53.27  140.¦ 7:48.50  136.¦ 8:50.20  141.¦ 9:57.53  145.¦11:06.06  145.¦
M35        327. Bansemer Harald        1968  11:53.11,3   3:09.04,5   (819) diploma   ¦    45.12  421.¦   32.34  344.¦ 1:17.46  391.¦   11.35  454.¦   22.51  304.¦ 2:34.43  284.¦ 2:42.49  245.¦ 5:40.25  259.¦    6.37  439.¦ 1:01.45  344.¦ 1:06.06  328.¦ 1:10.47  314.¦ 1:18.08  344.¦
                Waiblingen             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.46  391.¦ 1:17.46  391.¦ 1:29.21  419.¦ 1:52.13  419.¦ 4:26.56  351.¦ 7:09.46  317.¦ 7:09.46  317.¦ 7:16.24  329.¦ 8:18.09  334.¦ 9:24.15  331.¦10:35.02  326.¦11:53.11  327.¦
M40        441. Engel Andreas          1965  13:13.10,9   4:28.55,1  (1149) diploma   ¦    46.36  433.¦   35.12  407.¦ 1:21.48  429.¦    6.11  292.¦   24.24  426.¦ 2:55.42  457.¦ 3:18.52  463.¦ 6:39.00  461.¦    2.39  229.¦ 1:06.18  424.¦ 1:10.24  390.¦ 1:20.12  403.¦ 1:26.35  428.¦
                Waiblingen             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.48  429.¦ 1:21.48  429.¦ 1:28.00  414.¦ 1:52.24  414.¦ 4:48.07  440.¦ 8:07.00  456.¦ 8:07.00  456.¦ 8:09.39  452.¦ 9:15.58  451.¦10:26.23  442.¦11:46.35  441.¦13:13.10  441.¦
M40        311. Lercher Uwe            1966  11:37.45,0   2:53.29,2  (1792) diploma   ¦    44.48  418.¦   33.04  353.¦ 1:17.52  393.¦    3.53   66.¦   22.08  257.¦ 2:23.40  126.¦ 2:32.17  107.¦ 5:18.05  119.¦    2.56  271.¦ 1:08.24  444.¦ 1:14.07  420.¦ 1:17.40  380.¦ 1:14.44  338.¦
                Waiblingen             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.52  393.¦ 1:17.52  393.¦ 1:21.46  349.¦ 1:43.54  338.¦ 4:07.34  231.¦ 6:39.52  188.¦ 6:39.52  188.¦ 6:42.48  190.¦ 7:51.13  245.¦ 9:05.20  288.¦10:23.00  310.¦11:37.45  311.¦
M40        241. Hasenstab Andreas      1968  11:10.17,7   2:26.01,9  (1386) diploma   ¦    40.27  302.¦   30.36  249.¦ 1:11.04  277.¦    7.48  392.¦   23.34  373.¦ 2:41.52  375.¦ 2:55.01  367.¦ 6:00.28  375.¦    1.52  105.¦   54.29  203.¦   53.35   95.¦   56.40  103.¦ 1:04.19  177.¦
                Waldaschaff            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.04  277.¦ 1:11.04  277.¦ 1:18.52  303.¦ 1:42.27  319.¦ 4:24.19  352.¦ 7:19.20  360.¦ 7:19.20  360.¦ 7:21.13  356.¦ 8:15.42  334.¦ 9:09.17  300.¦10:05.57  260.¦11:10.17  241.¦
F30         30. Hasenstab Petra        1973  12:00.52,3   2:17.33,0   (540) diploma   ¦    41.37   37.¦   32.43   35.¦ 1:14.20   36.¦    5.18   30.¦   24.27   39.¦ 2:51.26   36.¦ 3:03.17   36.¦ 6:19.10   37.¦    1.42   12.¦   56.24   13.¦ 1:02.22   21.¦ 1:04.50   19.¦ 1:16.42   33.¦
                Waldaschaff            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:14.20   36.¦ 1:14.20   36.¦ 1:19.39   35.¦ 1:44.06   36.¦ 4:35.32   33.¦ 7:38.49   34.¦ 7:38.49   34.¦ 7:40.32   34.¦ 8:36.57   31.¦ 9:39.19   31.¦10:44.09   30.¦12:00.52   30.¦
M40        379. Thiele Olaf            1967  12:18.36,6   3:34.20,8  (2537) diploma   ¦    41.55  354.¦   33.29  369.¦ 1:15.25  353.¦    8.33  423.¦   36.19  490.¦ 2:57.39  466.¦ 2:59.56  409.¦ 6:33.56  455.¦    3.56  378.¦   56.34  252.¦ 1:00.42  244.¦ 1:08.19  283.¦ 1:11.07  286.¦
                Waldaschaff            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.25  353.¦ 1:15.25  353.¦ 1:23.59  377.¦ 2:00.18  450.¦ 4:57.58  459.¦ 7:57.55  444.¦ 7:57.55  444.¦ 8:01.52  441.¦ 8:58.27  432.¦ 9:59.09  419.¦11:07.29  397.¦12:18.36  379.¦
M40        220. Koehler Rolf           1965  10:56.27,3   2:12.11,5  (1667) diploma   ¦    42.29  366.¦   32.59  349.¦ 1:15.28  355.¦    5.33  225.¦   21.23  160.¦ 2:31.45  267.¦ 2:43.07  259.¦ 5:36.16  253.¦    2.37  222.¦   54.01  184.¦   57.39  183.¦ 1:00.32  157.¦ 1:04.18  176.¦
                Waldbronn              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.28  355.¦ 1:15.28  355.¦ 1:21.02  339.¦ 1:42.25  316.¦ 4:14.10  291.¦ 6:57.18  281.¦ 6:57.18  281.¦ 6:59.55  272.¦ 7:53.56  258.¦ 8:51.36  240.¦ 9:52.08  226.¦10:56.27  220.¦
M40        420. Salz Michael           1965  12:45.08,2   4:00.52,4  (2272) diploma   ¦    44.09  404.¦   34.28  394.¦ 1:18.38  402.¦   11.41  474.¦   24.46  442.¦ 2:50.52  442.¦ 3:06.20  439.¦ 6:21.59  442.¦    4.02  383.¦ 1:01.49  366.¦ 1:08.46  369.¦ 1:21.54  414.¦ 1:16.16  352.¦
                Waldbrunn              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.38  402.¦ 1:18.38  402.¦ 1:30.20  427.¦ 1:55.06  427.¦ 4:45.59  434.¦ 7:52.19  440.¦ 7:52.19  440.¦ 7:56.22  438.¦ 8:58.11  431.¦10:06.57  429.¦11:28.51  430.¦12:45.08  420.¦
M45        167. Schmitz Stefan         1963  11:19.36,1   2:02.14,1  (2347) diploma   ¦    41.06  191.¦   32.40  211.¦ 1:13.47  201.¦    7.22  238.¦   24.07  262.¦ 2:40.10  223.¦ 2:46.48  184.¦ 5:51.06  202.¦    3.10  196.¦   57.36  168.¦   58.55  130.¦ 1:02.16  129.¦ 1:05.21  117.¦
                Waldems                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.47  201.¦ 1:13.47  201.¦ 1:21.09  207.¦ 1:45.17  221.¦ 4:25.27  222.¦ 7:12.16  209.¦ 7:12.16  209.¦ 7:15.26  207.¦ 8:13.02  200.¦ 9:11.58  191.¦10:14.15  177.¦11:19.36  167.¦
M25         88. Beckers Denis          1980  11:08.02,4   2:18.22,3   (847) diploma   ¦    42.51  126.¦   35.02  130.¦ 1:17.53  130.¦    8.34  138.¦   23.24  122.¦ 2:33.56   99.¦ 2:35.40   63.¦ 5:33.01   84.¦    2.47   84.¦   46.47   18.¦   58.15   71.¦ 1:03.33   73.¦ 1:17.08  110.¦
                Waldfeucht             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.53  130.¦ 1:17.53  130.¦ 1:26.28  131.¦ 1:49.53  129.¦ 4:23.49  115.¦ 6:59.30   98.¦ 6:59.30   98.¦ 7:02.17   99.¦ 7:49.04   91.¦ 8:47.20   87.¦ 9:50.53   82.¦11:08.02   88.¦
M45        146. Kilian Thomas          1959  11:07.08,4   1:49.46,4  (1621) diploma   ¦    34.40   56.¦   27.26   53.¦ 1:02.07   56.¦    4.00   26.¦   21.59  126.¦ 2:29.19  128.¦ 2:48.21  200.¦ 5:39.40  164.¦    2.12   99.¦ 1:02.22  244.¦   59.34  141.¦ 1:01.05  112.¦ 1:16.04  224.¦
                Walldorf               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:02.07   56.¦ 1:02.07   56.¦ 1:06.07   41.¦ 1:28.07   47.¦ 3:57.27   80.¦ 6:45.48  120.¦ 6:45.48  120.¦ 6:48.01  120.¦ 7:50.23  142.¦ 8:49.58  138.¦ 9:51.03  132.¦11:07.08  146.¦
M35        157. Lachner Martin         1970  10:28.44,1   1:44.37,3   (147) diploma   ¦    29.19   22.¦   24.23   31.¦   53.43   22.¦    3.43   59.¦   20.48   98.¦ 2:25.39  188.¦ 2:28.28   71.¦ 5:14.56  116.¦    2.33  219.¦   58.28  281.¦ 1:01.33  248.¦ 1:06.00  255.¦ 1:07.45  238.¦
                Wallgau                GER                                            ¦               ¦   53.43   22.¦   53.43   22.¦   57.26   25.¦ 1:18.15   27.¦ 3:43.54   66.¦ 6:12.23   62.¦ 6:12.23   62.¦ 6:14.57   63.¦ 7:13.25   94.¦ 8:14.58  122.¦ 9:20.58  141.¦10:28.44  157.¦
F25        DNF  Heimerl Manuela        1983   9:33.18,1 run 35.2km    (544)           ¦    33.16   10.¦   27.15   11.¦ 1:00.32   11.¦    4.24   15.¦   21.46    4.¦ 2:28.54    7.¦ 2:35.32    2.¦ 5:26.13    3.¦    1.17    1.¦   53.10    3.¦ 1:14.15   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Wangen im Allgäu       GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:00.32   11.¦ 1:00.32   11.¦ 1:04.56   10.¦ 1:26.42   10.¦ 3:55.37    8.¦ 6:31.09    4.¦ 6:31.09    4.¦ 6:32.27    4.¦ 7:25.37    4.¦ 8:39.53    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30         43. Hentzel Mario          1974   9:40.43,2     59.33,5  (1428) diploma   ¦    37.19  149.¦   29.11  145.¦ 1:06.30  146.¦    6.18  179.¦   19.47   18.¦ 2:13.20   13.¦ 2:19.21   11.¦ 4:52.28    9.¦    3.50  223.¦   45.25   20.¦   50.56   47.¦   56.36   76.¦   58.35   71.¦
                Wartenberg             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.30  146.¦ 1:06.30  146.¦ 1:12.49  150.¦ 1:32.36  134.¦ 3:45.56   76.¦ 6:05.17   46.¦ 6:05.17   46.¦ 6:09.08   48.¦ 6:54.34   44.¦ 7:45.30   42.¦ 8:42.07   42.¦ 9:40.43   43.¦
M45        321. Scholz Thomas          1963  15:15.26,4   5:58.04,4  (2361) diploma   ¦    47.20  287.¦   40.18  311.¦ 1:27.39  300.¦   15.13  330.¦   28.03  328.¦ 3:15.52  329.¦ 3:42.22  328.¦ 7:26.18  329.¦    5.34  291.¦ 1:14.35  314.¦ 1:31.08  321.¦ 1:31.25  307.¦ 1:43.31  316.¦
                Weddel                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.39  300.¦ 1:27.39  300.¦ 1:42.52  316.¦ 2:10.56  318.¦ 5:26.48  325.¦ 9:09.10  327.¦ 9:09.10  327.¦ 9:14.45  327.¦10:29.20  325.¦12:00.28  326.¦13:31.54  324.¦15:15.26  321.¦
M30        164. Lischitzki Tom         1973  11:24.09,3   2:42.59,6  (1808) diploma   ¦    42.53  226.¦   34.19  235.¦ 1:17.12  228.¦    5.54  169.¦   23.01  189.¦ 2:34.34  180.¦ 2:51.26  195.¦ 5:49.02  184.¦    3.00  177.¦   58.58  188.¦ 1:00.37  155.¦ 1:02.11  125.¦ 1:07.11  146.¦
                Wedemark               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.12  228.¦ 1:17.12  228.¦ 1:23.07  220.¦ 1:46.09  220.¦ 4:20.43  206.¦ 7:12.09  196.¦ 7:12.09  196.¦ 7:15.10  195.¦ 8:14.08  193.¦ 9:14.46  185.¦10:16.57  176.¦11:24.09  164.¦
M30         57. Glaßner Tobias         1974   9:55.40,2   1:14.30,5   (172) diploma   ¦    33.04   83.¦   26.00   68.¦   59.04   74.¦    3.44   56.¦   20.32   60.¦ 2:16.09   44.¦ 2:25.30   43.¦ 5:02.12   43.¦    0.52    5.¦   58.09  177.¦   56.37  116.¦ 1:03.32  140.¦   51.26   16.¦
                Wehrheim               GER                                            ¦               ¦   59.04   74.¦   59.04   74.¦ 1:02.49   71.¦ 1:23.21   66.¦ 3:39.30   46.¦ 6:05.01   45.¦ 6:05.01   45.¦ 6:05.53   43.¦ 7:04.03   60.¦ 8:00.40   62.¦ 9:04.13   75.¦ 9:55.40   57.¦
M45        242. Hadzialagic Jasmin     1958  12:22.39,5   3:05.17,5  (1344) diploma   ¦  1:00.17  333.¦   48.29  332.¦ 1:48.46  333.¦   13.48  327.¦   25.18  299.¦ 2:57.47  301.¦ 2:55.08  235.¦ 6:18.14  276.¦    5.52  300.¦   53.39  101.¦   57.57  115.¦   59.06   82.¦ 1:05.15  115.¦
                Wehrheim               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.46  333.¦ 1:48.46  333.¦ 2:02.34  334.¦ 2:27.53  334.¦ 5:25.40  324.¦ 8:20.48  306.¦ 8:20.48  306.¦ 8:26.41  308.¦ 9:20.20  295.¦10:18.17  279.¦11:17.24  261.¦12:22.39  242.¦
M40        199. Hohnwald Ingo          1967  10:48.28,2   2:04.12,4  (1478) diploma   ¦    43.56  396.¦   35.41  421.¦ 1:19.37  416.¦    3.56   73.¦   24.18  422.¦ 2:28.35  220.¦ 2:38.28  197.¦ 5:31.22  227.¦    2.22  188.¦   51.35  122.¦   57.47  188.¦   58.47  135.¦ 1:02.59  153.¦
                Weilrod                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.37  416.¦ 1:19.37  416.¦ 1:23.34  367.¦ 1:47.53  379.¦ 4:16.28  309.¦ 6:54.56  266.¦ 6:54.56  266.¦ 6:57.18  261.¦ 7:48.53  236.¦ 8:46.40  222.¦ 9:45.28  204.¦10:48.28  199.¦
M18         32. Schütz André           1983  12:07.35,6   3:21.10,8  (2395) diploma   ¦    29.24    8.¦   25.08   13.¦   54.32   10.¦    4.44   24.¦   23.23   37.¦ 2:38.37   36.¦ 2:55.23   36.¦ 5:57.23   35.¦    6.22   41.¦ 1:00.27   29.¦ 1:10.37   33.¦ 1:19.38   33.¦ 1:33.48   35.¦
                Weimar                 GER                                            ¦               ¦   54.32   10.¦   54.32   10.¦   59.17   13.¦ 1:22.40   16.¦ 4:01.17   25.¦ 6:56.40   30.¦ 6:56.40   30.¦ 7:03.03   30.¦ 8:03.31   28.¦ 9:14.08   30.¦10:33.47   30.¦12:07.35   32.¦
F30         36. Fröhlich Karin         1977  12:39.18,8   2:55.59,5   (519) diploma   ¦    47.25   46.¦   37.41   47.¦ 1:25.06   46.¦    7.12   45.¦   24.26   38.¦ 2:50.50   34.¦ 2:56.16   30.¦ 6:11.34   30.¦    2.34   22.¦ 1:05.38   39.¦ 1:12.12   37.¦ 1:15.33   36.¦ 1:19.26   36.¦
                Weingarten             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.06   46.¦ 1:25.06   46.¦ 1:32.19   46.¦ 1:56.45   45.¦ 4:47.36   41.¦ 7:43.53   37.¦ 7:43.53   37.¦ 7:46.27   35.¦ 8:52.06   37.¦10:04.18   37.¦11:19.52   36.¦12:39.18   36.¦
M35        416. Geisbusch Ralf         1969  13:08.02,4   4:23.55,6  (1256) diploma   ¦    44.52  414.¦   33.24  373.¦ 1:18.16  398.¦    6.44  329.¦   24.09  396.¦ 2:46.10  397.¦ 3:03.16  408.¦ 6:13.36  403.¦    3.21  314.¦   59.07  293.¦ 1:15.23  403.¦ 1:37.30  437.¦ 1:34.02  421.¦
                Weinheim               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.16  398.¦ 1:18.16  398.¦ 1:25.01  388.¦ 1:49.11  388.¦ 4:35.21  390.¦ 7:38.37  403.¦ 7:38.37  403.¦ 7:41.58  403.¦ 8:41.06  385.¦ 9:56.29  393.¦11:33.59  408.¦13:08.02  415.¦
M45        200. Gerards Richard        1963  11:39.46,1   2:22.24,1  (1260) diploma   ¦    36.53  100.¦   29.28  108.¦ 1:06.21   98.¦    5.42  154.¦   23.27  228.¦ 2:36.36  196.¦ 2:45.13  174.¦ 5:45.17  185.¦    3.28  218.¦   59.44  205.¦ 1:06.12  229.¦ 1:12.00  222.¦ 1:20.58  250.¦
                Weinheim               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.21   98.¦ 1:06.21   98.¦ 1:12.03   98.¦ 1:35.30  122.¦ 4:12.07  154.¦ 6:57.21  166.¦ 6:57.21  166.¦ 7:00.50  167.¦ 8:00.34  171.¦ 9:06.47  180.¦10:18.47  188.¦11:39.46  200.¦
M45         30. Leopold Uwe            1962  10:01.23,0     44.01,0  (1790) diploma   ¦    43.07  237.¦   34.18  250.¦ 1:17.25  241.¦    6.22  199.¦   22.15  148.¦ 2:30.20  137.¦ 2:32.07   56.¦ 5:24.43   96.¦    1.45   46.¦   46.49    6.¦   47.22    2.¦   47.39    1.¦   49.14    1.¦
                Weinheim               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.25  241.¦ 1:17.25  241.¦ 1:23.48  236.¦ 1:46.04  226.¦ 4:16.24  180.¦ 6:48.31  129.¦ 6:48.31  129.¦ 6:50.17  127.¦ 7:37.07  104.¦ 8:24.29   80.¦ 9:12.08   52.¦10:01.23   30.¦
M35         20. Dangeleit Axel         1968   9:23.40,2     39.33,4   (306) diploma   ¦    35.53  171.¦   30.17  248.¦ 1:06.10  194.¦    3.10   17.¦   20.49  100.¦ 2:17.01   42.¦ 2:24.38   33.¦ 5:02.29   35.¦    1.24   41.¦   44.16    6.¦   47.06   10.¦   49.50   16.¦   49.11    5.¦
                Weinstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.10  194.¦ 1:06.10  194.¦ 1:09.21  158.¦ 1:30.11  144.¦ 3:47.13   82.¦ 6:11.51   59.¦ 6:11.51   59.¦ 6:13.16   57.¦ 6:57.32   46.¦ 7:44.38   34.¦ 8:34.28   32.¦ 9:23.40   20.¦
F40          2. Behles Petra           1966  10:11.43,4      8.09,1   (461) diploma   ¦    34.23    6.¦   26.55    5.¦ 1:01.19    6.¦    3.14    1.¦   21.42    7.¦ 2:29.28    4.¦ 2:32.31    2.¦ 5:23.42    2.¦    1.22    3.¦   51.48    4.¦   55.25    6.¦   57.39    2.¦   57.10    1.¦
                Weiskirchen            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.19    6.¦ 1:01.19    6.¦ 1:04.34    3.¦ 1:26.17    2.¦ 3:55.45    3.¦ 6:28.16    2.¦ 6:28.16    2.¦ 6:29.39    2.¦ 7:21.27    2.¦ 8:16.53    2.¦ 9:14.32    2.¦10:11.43    2.¦
M35        212. Tittmann Tom           1972  10:51.48,3   2:07.41,5  (2550) diploma   ¦    37.43  234.¦   30.07  240.¦ 1:07.51  240.¦    4.07   98.¦   21.19  158.¦ 2:20.17   89.¦ 2:32.02  123.¦ 5:13.39  104.¦    1.38   77.¦   56.22  237.¦ 1:02.29  269.¦ 1:09.58  309.¦ 1:15.41  327.¦
                Weisweil               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.51  240.¦ 1:07.51  240.¦ 1:11.58  202.¦ 1:33.17  191.¦ 3:53.35  139.¦ 6:25.38  130.¦ 6:25.38  130.¦ 6:27.16  121.¦ 7:23.38  142.¦ 8:26.08  168.¦ 9:36.07  189.¦10:51.48  212.¦
M30        169. Roth Sven              1974  11:25.34,2   2:44.24,5  (2236) diploma   ¦    41.34  218.¦   32.11  203.¦ 1:13.45  211.¦    8.23  243.¦   22.39  177.¦ 2:32.50  172.¦ 2:45.10  163.¦ 5:40.39  167.¦    2.07  103.¦ 1:00.03  198.¦ 1:03.15  180.¦ 1:06.01  156.¦ 1:11.16  176.¦
                Weitefeld              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.45  211.¦ 1:13.45  211.¦ 1:22.09  215.¦ 1:44.48  214.¦ 4:17.38  194.¦ 7:02.49  178.¦ 7:02.49  178.¦ 7:04.56  177.¦ 8:05.00  174.¦ 9:08.16  176.¦10:14.17  171.¦11:25.34  169.¦
M25        120. Cullmann Bernd         1980  12:34.00,4   3:44.20,3  (1024) diploma   ¦    37.54   91.¦   28.15   64.¦ 1:06.10   79.¦    5.13   81.¦   24.30  137.¦ 2:40.11  116.¦ 2:43.46   91.¦ 5:48.28  104.¦    1.44   35.¦ 1:04.55  127.¦ 1:20.49  137.¦ 1:22.19  128.¦ 1:44.19  142.¦
                Weiterstadt            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.10   79.¦ 1:06.10   79.¦ 1:11.23   80.¦ 1:35.53   91.¦ 4:16.05  104.¦ 6:59.52   99.¦ 6:59.52   99.¦ 7:01.36   98.¦ 8:06.32  101.¦ 9:27.21  108.¦10:49.40  111.¦12:34.00  120.¦
F45          7. Jung Andrea            1962  11:52.41,7   1:01.39,2   (573) diploma   ¦    38.37    3.¦   30.42    3.¦ 1:09.20    3.¦    5.24    9.¦   23.31    8.¦ 2:45.03    8.¦ 2:57.13    8.¦ 6:05.48    7.¦    3.16   12.¦ 1:01.55   12.¦ 1:06.11   11.¦ 1:09.48   10.¦ 1:10.56    8.¦
                Weiterstadt            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.20    3.¦ 1:09.20    3.¦ 1:14.44    3.¦ 1:38.15    3.¦ 4:23.19    6.¦ 7:20.33    5.¦ 7:20.33    5.¦ 7:23.49    5.¦ 8:25.45    6.¦ 9:31.56    7.¦10:41.44    7.¦11:52.41    7.¦
M45         75. Ripper Joachim         1961  10:25.56,0   1:08.34,0  (2199) diploma   ¦    34.49   60.¦   28.44   87.¦ 1:03.33   74.¦    4.50   96.¦   22.28  170.¦ 2:34.03  181.¦ 2:43.28  155.¦ 5:40.00  166.¦    1.53   64.¦   47.18   14.¦   51.03   20.¦   54.43   30.¦ 1:02.32   89.¦
                Weiterstadt            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:03.33   74.¦ 1:03.33   74.¦ 1:08.23   69.¦ 1:30.52   71.¦ 4:04.55  120.¦ 6:48.24  128.¦ 6:48.24  128.¦ 6:50.17  126.¦ 7:37.35  105.¦ 8:28.39   89.¦ 9:23.23   75.¦10:25.56   75.¦
M30        140. Götz Stefan            1976  10:52.29,1   2:11.19,4  (1296) diploma   ¦    40.03  198.¦   33.03  216.¦ 1:13.07  202.¦    5.29  155.¦   20.43   74.¦ 2:24.31  111.¦ 2:41.47  149.¦ 5:27.01  132.¦    1.53   77.¦   54.07  131.¦   57.13  121.¦ 1:05.33  151.¦ 1:08.03  153.¦
                Wemmetsweiler          GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.07  202.¦ 1:13.07  202.¦ 1:18.36  193.¦ 1:39.20  182.¦ 4:03.51  146.¦ 6:45.38  152.¦ 6:45.38  152.¦ 6:47.31  150.¦ 7:41.38  146.¦ 8:38.52  136.¦ 9:44.25  141.¦10:52.29  140.¦
M25         60. Hüttenmüller Uwe       1978  10:28.21,4   1:38.41,3  (1515) diploma   ¦    40.36  112.¦   30.47   97.¦ 1:11.24  108.¦    4.12   60.¦   20.31   29.¦ 2:20.53   44.¦ 2:31.29   48.¦ 5:12.55   44.¦    1.40   31.¦   52.01   60.¦   57.55   68.¦ 1:01.20   63.¦ 1:06.52   78.¦
                Wendehausen            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.24  108.¦ 1:11.24  108.¦ 1:15.36  101.¦ 1:36.08   92.¦ 3:57.01   68.¦ 6:28.31   56.¦ 6:28.31   56.¦ 6:30.11   54.¦ 7:22.13   51.¦ 8:20.08   52.¦ 9:21.28   56.¦10:28.21   60.¦
M35        401. Mathis Thomas          1970  12:50.19,7   4:06.12,9  (1881) diploma   ¦    43.09  381.¦   33.39  377.¦ 1:16.49  382.¦    7.56  386.¦   25.12  431.¦ 2:55.14  427.¦ 3:01.44  396.¦ 6:22.10  418.¦    2.35  223.¦ 1:02.34  357.¦ 1:11.16  374.¦ 1:27.05  420.¦ 1:19.51  363.¦
                Wendelsheim            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.49  382.¦ 1:16.49  382.¦ 1:24.45  384.¦ 1:49.58  399.¦ 4:45.12  429.¦ 7:46.56  420.¦ 7:46.56  420.¦ 7:49.31  418.¦ 8:52.06  412.¦10:03.23  403.¦11:30.28  407.¦12:50.19  400.¦
M40        273. Thienel Andreas        1964  11:21.34,3   2:37.18,5  (2539) diploma   ¦    37.28  199.¦   30.18  237.¦ 1:07.46  219.¦    4.22  123.¦   21.56  229.¦ 2:28.25  218.¦ 2:36.11  169.¦ 5:26.33  187.¦    2.37  224.¦   58.25  302.¦ 1:04.52  324.¦ 1:19.48  400.¦ 1:17.08  359.¦
                Wendelstein            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.46  219.¦ 1:07.46  219.¦ 1:12.08  194.¦ 1:34.05  200.¦ 4:02.30  193.¦ 6:38.42  177.¦ 6:38.42  177.¦ 6:41.20  179.¦ 7:39.45  199.¦ 8:44.37  215.¦10:04.26  256.¦11:21.34  273.¦
M40        267. Schwiegerhaus Horst    1965  11:19.30,8   2:35.15,0  (2411) diploma   ¦    40.26  301.¦   30.24  245.¦ 1:10.50  272.¦    5.43  237.¦   22.27  289.¦ 2:42.23  380.¦ 3:01.13  420.¦ 6:06.04  394.¦    2.49  247.¦   56.37  254.¦   56.47  159.¦   58.17  127.¦ 1:02.21  142.¦
                Wermelskirchen         GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:10.50  272.¦ 1:10.50  272.¦ 1:16.33  268.¦ 1:39.01  265.¦ 4:21.25  342.¦ 7:22.38  371.¦ 7:22.38  371.¦ 7:25.27  369.¦ 8:22.05  351.¦ 9:18.52  327.¦10:17.09  291.¦11:19.30  267.¦
M40        229. Biermann Stephan       1968  11:01.01,3   2:16.45,5   (873) diploma   ¦    38.31  237.¦   30.40  251.¦ 1:09.11  244.¦    5.36  230.¦   23.44  387.¦ 2:36.58  325.¦ 2:48.49  318.¦ 5:49.32  324.¦    1.17   28.¦   54.33  204.¦ 1:00.17  231.¦   58.49  136.¦ 1:01.43  135.¦
                Werne                  GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.11  244.¦ 1:09.11  244.¦ 1:14.47  233.¦ 1:38.32  257.¦ 4:15.31  303.¦ 7:04.20  305.¦ 7:04.20  305.¦ 7:05.37  299.¦ 8:00.11  281.¦ 9:00.28  273.¦ 9:59.17  244.¦11:01.01  229.¦
M40         78. Kuhnert Waldemar       1963  10:04.22,1   1:20.06,3  (1739) diploma   ¦    35.38  152.¦   27.55  124.¦ 1:03.33  140.¦    4.19  110.¦   20.49   78.¦ 2:20.16   70.¦ 2:35.21  159.¦ 5:16.27  104.¦    1.18   30.¦   51.11  110.¦   53.11   85.¦   56.13   96.¦   58.07   75.¦
                Wesel                  GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:03.33  140.¦ 1:03.33  140.¦ 1:07.52  131.¦ 1:28.41  121.¦ 3:48.57   87.¦ 6:24.19  108.¦ 6:24.19  108.¦ 6:25.37  103.¦ 7:16.49  103.¦ 8:10.00   90.¦ 9:06.14   82.¦10:04.22   78.¦
M30        117. Millfahrt Markus       1977  10:30.03,7   1:48.54,0  (1938) diploma   ¦    39.22  188.¦   32.05  201.¦ 1:11.27  193.¦    8.47  250.¦   22.08  148.¦ 2:25.04  116.¦ 2:34.53  104.¦ 5:22.06  110.¦    2.31  141.¦   50.04   84.¦   54.10   91.¦ 1:00.00  107.¦ 1:00.54   94.¦
                Weßling                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.27  193.¦ 1:11.27  193.¦ 1:20.15  205.¦ 1:42.23  200.¦ 4:07.28  162.¦ 6:42.22  141.¦ 6:42.22  141.¦ 6:44.54  142.¦ 7:34.58  132.¦ 8:29.09  123.¦ 9:29.09  119.¦10:30.03  117.¦
M45        207. Ruhland Bernd          1962  11:43.49,7   2:26.27,7  (2253) diploma   ¦    52.26  318.¦   37.27  283.¦ 1:29.53  311.¦    8.01  260.¦   22.44  190.¦ 2:39.59  221.¦ 2:44.15  161.¦ 5:46.58  194.¦    4.14  247.¦   54.57  121.¦ 1:00.31  154.¦ 1:07.39  184.¦ 1:11.32  194.¦
                Wettenberg             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.53  311.¦ 1:29.53  311.¦ 1:37.55  300.¦ 2:00.39  298.¦ 4:40.38  273.¦ 7:24.54  242.¦ 7:24.54  242.¦ 7:29.08  240.¦ 8:24.06  225.¦ 9:24.37  214.¦10:32.17  211.¦11:43.49  207.¦
M25         40. Wortmann Daniel        1982  10:11.32,2   1:21.52,1  (2741) diploma   ¦    33.47   54.¦   27.45   56.¦ 1:01.33   55.¦    3.42   33.¦   21.27   63.¦ 2:26.20   69.¦ 2:30.44   41.¦ 5:18.32   55.¦    3.27  112.¦   51.44   57.¦   55.12   52.¦   57.27   44.¦   59.51   42.¦
                Wetter                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.33   55.¦ 1:01.33   55.¦ 1:05.16   54.¦ 1:26.43   51.¦ 3:53.04   56.¦ 6:23.48   45.¦ 6:23.48   45.¦ 6:27.15   46.¦ 7:19.00   45.¦ 8:14.13   45.¦ 9:11.40   44.¦10:11.32   40.¦
M35        111. Jankofsky Markus       1972  10:13.04,5   1:28.57,7   (237) diploma   ¦    30.33   41.¦   24.11   24.¦   54.44   38.¦    3.21   31.¦   20.38   77.¦ 2:21.10  104.¦ 2:29.55   90.¦ 5:11.44   86.¦    1.40   86.¦   53.15  163.¦   56.18  150.¦ 1:06.02  257.¦ 1:05.56  213.¦
                Wetzlar                GER                                            ¦               ¦   54.44   38.¦   54.44   38.¦   58.06   29.¦ 1:18.44   31.¦ 3:39.55   40.¦ 6:09.50   51.¦ 6:09.50   51.¦ 6:11.31   53.¦ 7:04.46   64.¦ 8:01.05   77.¦ 9:07.07  102.¦10:13.04  111.¦
M35        423. Kaluscha Oliver        1971  13:30.56,1   4:46.49,3  (1584) diploma   ¦    32.28   75.¦   27.21  127.¦   59.49   91.¦    7.43  380.¦   23.13  331.¦ 2:35.10  289.¦ 2:53.40  350.¦ 5:52.04  325.¦    2.53  262.¦ 1:22.27  449.¦ 1:36.43  448.¦ 1:43.54  443.¦ 1:45.19  438.¦
                Wetzlar                GER                                            ¦               ¦   59.49   91.¦   59.49   91.¦ 1:07.33  140.¦ 1:30.47  154.¦ 4:05.57  238.¦ 6:59.38  272.¦ 6:59.38  272.¦ 7:02.32  272.¦ 8:24.59  355.¦10:01.42  401.¦11:45.37  420.¦13:30.56  422.¦
M35        196. Keller Jens            1972  10:46.48,5   2:02.41,7  (1606) diploma   ¦    37.17  216.¦   28.42  167.¦ 1:06.00  190.¦    8.47  408.¦   20.53  112.¦ 2:24.23  166.¦ 2:38.31  203.¦ 5:23.48  185.¦    2.14  165.¦   54.18  186.¦   59.06  214.¦ 1:03.06  211.¦ 1:09.25  265.¦
                Wetzlar                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.00  190.¦ 1:06.00  190.¦ 1:14.48  251.¦ 1:35.42  235.¦ 4:00.05  199.¦ 6:38.37  203.¦ 6:38.37  203.¦ 6:40.51  198.¦ 7:35.09  193.¦ 8:34.16  192.¦ 9:37.22  194.¦10:46.48  196.¦
M25         39. Volck Johannes         1980  10:11.00,2   1:21.20,1  (2611) diploma   ¦    38.16   96.¦   30.10   90.¦ 1:08.27   96.¦    8.03  131.¦   21.41   73.¦ 2:22.46   52.¦ 2:35.26   62.¦ 5:19.54   59.¦    5.20  138.¦   50.27   46.¦   50.57   23.¦   53.08   21.¦   54.41   16.¦
                Wetzlar                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.27   96.¦ 1:08.27   96.¦ 1:16.30  105.¦ 1:38.12   99.¦ 4:00.59   77.¦ 6:36.25   71.¦ 6:36.25   71.¦ 6:41.45   82.¦ 7:32.12   70.¦ 8:23.10   57.¦ 9:16.18   50.¦10:11.00   39.¦
M35        218. Welker Andreas         1970  10:54.09,6   2:10.02,8  (2677) diploma   ¦    36.04  175.¦   28.33  161.¦ 1:04.38  165.¦    5.41  257.¦   21.35  182.¦ 2:25.09  180.¦ 2:31.21  111.¦ 5:18.07  143.¦    3.09  290.¦   55.12  204.¦ 1:00.56  240.¦ 1:06.19  264.¦ 1:20.04  366.¦
                Wetzlar                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:04.38  165.¦ 1:04.38  165.¦ 1:10.19  171.¦ 1:31.55  170.¦ 3:57.05  171.¦ 6:28.26  142.¦ 6:28.26  142.¦ 6:31.35  145.¦ 7:26.48  156.¦ 8:27.45  172.¦ 9:34.04  179.¦10:54.09  218.¦
M45        261. Wopp Norbert           1959  12:43.58,7   3:26.36,7  (2739) diploma   ¦    54.13  321.¦   47.28  329.¦ 1:41.41  325.¦    6.25  203.¦   26.11  318.¦ 2:55.22  291.¦ 3:10.16  287.¦ 6:31.50  290.¦    2.50  165.¦ 1:02.06  240.¦ 1:05.16  221.¦ 1:05.56  167.¦ 1:07.51  156.¦
                Wetzlar                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.41  325.¦ 1:41.41  325.¦ 1:48.07  320.¦ 2:14.19  321.¦ 5:09.41  309.¦ 8:19.58  305.¦ 8:19.58  305.¦ 8:22.48  305.¦ 9:24.54  299.¦10:30.10  291.¦11:36.07  277.¦12:43.58  261.¦
M40         66. Behrens Holger         1963   9:58.50,5   1:14.34,7   (275) diploma   ¦    34.58  131.¦   28.06  133.¦ 1:03.04  128.¦    5.00  176.¦   21.08  125.¦ 2:22.09   99.¦ 2:31.15   94.¦ 5:14.33   87.¦    1.18   32.¦   48.55   64.¦   51.54   59.¦   55.30   76.¦   58.32   80.¦
                Wiesbaden              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:03.04  128.¦ 1:03.04  128.¦ 1:08.04  135.¦ 1:29.12  126.¦ 3:51.22  113.¦ 6:22.38   97.¦ 6:22.38   97.¦ 6:23.56   93.¦ 7:12.52   84.¦ 8:04.47   71.¦ 9:00.17   64.¦ 9:58.50   66.¦
M30        146. Burkhardt Nico         1974  10:58.12,2   2:17.02,5   (971) diploma   ¦    39.29  192.¦   29.58  163.¦ 1:09.28  180.¦    6.36  192.¦   22.05  146.¦ 2:34.24  179.¦ 2:43.23  158.¦ 5:39.54  166.¦    2.00   91.¦   54.57  142.¦   59.03  141.¦ 1:02.36  134.¦ 1:03.35  114.¦
                Wiesbaden              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.28  180.¦ 1:09.28  180.¦ 1:16.04  182.¦ 1:38.10  175.¦ 4:12.34  175.¦ 6:55.58  167.¦ 6:55.58  167.¦ 6:57.59  165.¦ 7:52.56  163.¦ 8:52.00  155.¦ 9:54.36  151.¦10:58.12  146.¦
M40        231. Cordes Rainer          1966  11:03.39,6   2:19.23,8  (1010) diploma   ¦    36.08  169.¦   29.16  185.¦ 1:05.24  170.¦    5.50  252.¦   24.12  416.¦ 2:43.30  388.¦ 2:52.13  349.¦ 5:59.55  372.¦    2.55  263.¦   56.55  264.¦   57.23  174.¦   56.51  109.¦   58.22   78.¦
                Wiesbaden              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.24  170.¦ 1:05.24  170.¦ 1:11.15  178.¦ 1:35.27  214.¦ 4:18.57  328.¦ 7:11.11  331.¦ 7:11.11  331.¦ 7:14.06  330.¦ 8:11.02  316.¦ 9:08.25  297.¦10:05.16  257.¦11:03.39  231.¦
M40        109. Fritz Jochen           1967  10:16.29,2   1:32.13,4  (1222) diploma   ¦    38.28  236.¦   28.09  134.¦ 1:06.37  194.¦    4.04   87.¦   21.58  233.¦ 2:25.20  162.¦ 2:31.07   93.¦ 5:18.25  124.¦    3.18  324.¦   47.59   39.¦   52.17   66.¦   58.27  130.¦ 1:05.18  194.¦
                Wiesbaden              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.37  194.¦ 1:06.37  194.¦ 1:10.42  173.¦ 1:32.40  173.¦ 3:58.00  164.¦ 6:29.08  139.¦ 6:29.08  139.¦ 6:32.26  140.¦ 7:20.25  114.¦ 8:12.43  106.¦ 9:11.11  101.¦10:16.29  109.¦
M40        427. Fuhrmann Thomas        1966  12:54.36,0   4:10.20,2  (1232) diploma   ¦    47.25  441.¦   35.39  420.¦ 1:23.04  433.¦   10.00  455.¦   24.25  427.¦ 2:46.25  417.¦ 2:58.14  396.¦ 6:09.05  409.¦    5.21  445.¦ 1:11.11  456.¦ 1:14.46  426.¦ 1:18.18  387.¦ 1:22.48  405.¦
                Wiesbaden              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.04  433.¦ 1:23.04  433.¦ 1:33.04  441.¦ 1:57.30  438.¦ 4:43.55  428.¦ 7:42.10  420.¦ 7:42.10  420.¦ 7:47.31  418.¦ 8:58.42  435.¦10:13.29  435.¦11:31.47  432.¦12:54.36  427.¦
M35        374. Merforth Patricio      1969  12:25.20,9   3:41.14,1  (1914) diploma   ¦    47.04  431.¦   37.53  440.¦ 1:24.58  436.¦    4.58  188.¦   23.33  354.¦ 2:42.52  377.¦ 3:05.10  417.¦ 6:11.36  397.¦    1.30   55.¦   57.51  269.¦ 1:08.25  353.¦ 1:17.58  369.¦ 1:18.01  343.¦
                Wiesbaden              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.58  436.¦ 1:24.58  436.¦ 1:29.56  424.¦ 1:53.30  423.¦ 4:36.23  397.¦ 7:41.33  412.¦ 7:41.33  412.¦ 7:43.03  405.¦ 8:40.55  384.¦ 9:49.20  381.¦11:07.19  376.¦12:25.20  374.¦
M45        281. Ott Stefan             1959  13:03.23,0   3:46.01,0  (2063) diploma   ¦    43.03  235.¦   36.39  272.¦ 1:19.42  256.¦    8.23  272.¦   24.41  285.¦ 2:41.35  234.¦ 2:53.26  229.¦ 5:59.43  235.¦    5.37  292.¦ 1:09.29  290.¦ 1:24.04  310.¦ 1:26.26  292.¦ 1:29.55  290.¦
                Wiesbaden              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.42  256.¦ 1:19.42  256.¦ 1:28.06  260.¦ 1:52.47  264.¦ 4:34.23  251.¦ 7:27.49  247.¦ 7:27.49  247.¦ 7:33.27  249.¦ 8:42.57  260.¦10:07.01  270.¦11:33.27  271.¦13:03.23  281.¦
M25         84. Päßler Mathias         1982  10:58.27,6   2:08.47,5  (2081) diploma   ¦    46.57  143.¦   38.06  139.¦ 1:25.04  144.¦    6.07  100.¦   22.48  104.¦ 2:31.28   93.¦ 2:40.41   84.¦ 5:34.58   89.¦    1.07   10.¦   51.57   59.¦   55.29   55.¦ 1:03.29   72.¦ 1:00.14   45.¦
                Wiesbaden              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.04  144.¦ 1:25.04  144.¦ 1:31.11  141.¦ 1:53.59  137.¦ 4:25.27  117.¦ 7:06.09  104.¦ 7:06.09  104.¦ 7:07.17  101.¦ 7:59.14   99.¦ 8:54.44   97.¦ 9:58.13   95.¦10:58.27   84.¦
M40        254. Romeis Thomas          1965  11:14.28,5   2:30.12,7  (2222) diploma   ¦    41.04  320.¦   32.01  314.¦ 1:13.06  321.¦    4.24  125.¦   21.54  225.¦ 2:29.50  240.¦ 2:44.49  275.¦ 5:36.34  257.¦    1.41   76.¦   59.28  323.¦ 1:00.37  241.¦ 1:05.18  235.¦ 1:13.18  315.¦
                Wiesbaden              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.06  321.¦ 1:13.06  321.¦ 1:17.30  282.¦ 1:39.24  269.¦ 4:09.14  244.¦ 6:54.04  260.¦ 6:54.04  260.¦ 6:55.45  251.¦ 7:55.13  262.¦ 8:55.51  260.¦10:01.09  249.¦11:14.28  254.¦
M35         17. Spies Stefan           1970   9:21.27,7     37.20,9   (175) diploma   ¦    32.04   66.¦   26.29   88.¦   58.33   73.¦    3.52   72.¦   19.30    8.¦ 2:12.26    5.¦ 2:17.54    6.¦ 4:49.51    5.¦    1.39   82.¦   50.24  104.¦   52.11   76.¦   51.12   21.¦   53.42   32.¦
                Wiesbaden              GER                                            ¦               ¦   58.33   73.¦   58.33   73.¦ 1:02.25   68.¦ 1:21.56   53.¦ 3:34.22   25.¦ 5:52.17    9.¦ 5:52.17    9.¦ 5:53.57    9.¦ 6:44.21   16.¦ 7:36.32   18.¦ 8:27.45   17.¦ 9:21.27   17.¦
MPRO         9. Widmann Uwe            1970   8:20.23,9     20.28,6     (6) diploma   ¦    25.19   12.¦   21.22    8.¦   46.42   11.¦    2.27    4.¦   19.28   13.¦ 2:05.03    5.¦ 2:06.59    4.¦ 4:31.30    7.¦    1.02    9.¦   42.37   14.¦   44.02   11.¦   44.15    8.¦   47.46    9.¦
                Wiesbaden              GER                                            ¦               ¦   46.42   11.¦   46.42   11.¦   49.09    9.¦ 1:08.37   11.¦ 3:13.40    8.¦ 5:20.39    6.¦ 5:20.39    6.¦ 5:21.42    5.¦ 6:04.20   11.¦ 6:48.22   10.¦ 7:32.37    9.¦ 8:20.23    9.¦
M30        133. Zimmerschied Ralf      1977  10:44.15,2   2:03.05,5  (2769) diploma   ¦    32.40   75.¦   25.44   59.¦   58.24   71.¦    4.34  107.¦   23.33  210.¦ 2:36.39  187.¦ 2:42.27  154.¦ 5:42.39  170.¦    2.14  113.¦   53.44  126.¦   58.54  139.¦ 1:00.34  109.¦ 1:03.08  112.¦
                Wiesbaden              GER                                            ¦               ¦   58.24   71.¦   58.24   71.¦ 1:02.58   72.¦ 1:26.31   88.¦ 4:03.11  144.¦ 6:45.38  151.¦ 6:45.38  151.¦ 6:47.52  152.¦ 7:41.37  145.¦ 8:40.31  142.¦ 9:41.06  132.¦10:44.15  133.¦
M30         14. Huber Daniel           1975   9:12.24,8     31.15,1   (203) diploma   ¦    28.27    9.¦   23.16    8.¦   51.43    9.¦    3.16   19.¦   20.59   87.¦ 2:15.55   42.¦ 2:20.14   15.¦ 4:57.09   23.¦    1.29   41.¦   46.45   36.¦   49.12   29.¦   50.53   26.¦   51.54   19.¦
                Wiesenbach             GER                                            ¦               ¦   51.43    9.¦   51.43    9.¦   55.00    6.¦ 1:15.59    7.¦ 3:31.55   13.¦ 5:52.09   10.¦ 5:52.09   10.¦ 5:53.39   11.¦ 6:40.24   12.¦ 7:29.37   13.¦ 8:20.30   14.¦ 9:12.24   14.¦
M25         33. Weber Tobias           1981   9:58.27,9   1:08.47,8  (2663) diploma   ¦    30.58   28.¦   25.28   34.¦   56.26   28.¦    4.21   63.¦   20.25   25.¦ 2:23.58   58.¦ 2:31.08   45.¦ 5:15.31   49.¦    2.25   75.¦   50.09   43.¦   55.03   51.¦   57.06   41.¦   57.22   31.¦
                Wiesloch               GER                                            ¦               ¦   56.26   28.¦   56.26   28.¦ 1:00.48   31.¦ 1:21.14   30.¦ 3:45.12   38.¦ 6:16.20   36.¦ 6:16.20   36.¦ 6:18.46   36.¦ 7:08.55   38.¦ 8:03.58   36.¦ 9:01.05   34.¦ 9:58.27   33.¦
M50         34. Wenzl Jürgen           1957  11:10.50,5   1:40.45,3  (2683) diploma   ¦    38.58   40.¦   28.52   24.¦ 1:07.51   34.¦    7.56   76.¦   23.50   77.¦ 2:40.05   58.¦ 2:43.11   32.¦ 5:47.06   45.¦    3.23   57.¦   57.36   39.¦ 1:00.27   37.¦ 1:01.21   22.¦ 1:05.07   25.¦
                Wilhermsdorf           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.51   34.¦ 1:07.51   34.¦ 1:15.47   35.¦ 1:39.37   40.¦ 4:19.42   47.¦ 7:02.53   40.¦ 7:02.53   40.¦ 7:06.17   40.¦ 8:03.54   38.¦ 9:04.21   35.¦10:05.42   35.¦11:10.50   34.¦
M40        159. Derksen Andreas        1965  10:36.08,3   1:51.52,5  (1059) diploma   ¦    59.02  489.¦   52.20  490.¦ 1:51.23  490.¦    6.26  305.¦   21.00  112.¦ 2:24.54  150.¦ 2:30.59   86.¦ 5:16.54  111.¦    2.47  240.¦   48.21   51.¦   49.12   28.¦   51.16   24.¦   49.45    5.¦
                Willebadessen          GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.23  490.¦ 1:51.23  490.¦ 1:57.50  490.¦ 2:18.50  485.¦ 4:43.45  427.¦ 7:14.44  345.¦ 7:14.44  345.¦ 7:17.31  341.¦ 8:05.53  302.¦ 8:55.05  256.¦ 9:46.22  209.¦10:36.08  159.¦
M35        139. Rustemeier Jürgen      1969  10:24.15,2   1:40.08,4  (2257) diploma   ¦    38.37  267.¦   28.56  177.¦ 1:07.34  227.¦    7.12  360.¦   20.52  106.¦ 2:21.13  105.¦ 2:33.20  136.¦ 5:15.26  122.¦    5.37  422.¦   51.47  131.¦   53.50  102.¦ 1:00.44  172.¦ 1:02.02  158.¦
                Willebadessen          GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.34  227.¦ 1:07.34  227.¦ 1:14.47  250.¦ 1:35.39  233.¦ 3:56.52  166.¦ 6:30.13  152.¦ 6:30.13  152.¦ 6:35.51  177.¦ 7:27.38  162.¦ 8:21.28  143.¦ 9:22.12  146.¦10:24.15  139.¦
M40        156. Yildiz Nedim           1968  10:35.51,2   1:51.35,4  (2748) diploma   ¦    36.39  179.¦   28.55  172.¦ 1:05.34  173.¦    3.14    9.¦   19.16    3.¦ 2:17.57   45.¦ 2:23.29   19.¦ 5:00.42   22.¦    1.31   56.¦   54.45  209.¦ 1:03.12  291.¦ 1:06.50  260.¦ 1:20.01  384.¦
                Willich                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.34  173.¦ 1:05.34  173.¦ 1:08.48  146.¦ 1:28.05  107.¦ 3:46.02   63.¦ 6:09.31   37.¦ 6:09.31   37.¦ 6:11.02   35.¦ 7:05.47   55.¦ 8:08.59   84.¦ 9:15.49  114.¦10:35.51  156.¦
M18          1. Teuchner Wolfgang      1984   8:46.24,8       -----   (178) diploma   ¦    28.37    5.¦   23.32    5.¦   52.09    5.¦    2.52    1.¦   17.36    1.¦ 2:04.49    1.¦ 2:09.27    1.¦ 4:31.53    1.¦    1.38    8.¦   46.34    8.¦   49.09    5.¦   49.18    2.¦   52.48    2.¦
                Windach                GER                                            ¦               ¦   52.09    5.¦   52.09    5.¦   55.02    5.¦ 1:12.38    1.¦ 3:17.28    1.¦ 5:26.55    1.¦ 5:26.55    1.¦ 5:28.33    1.¦ 6:15.08    1.¦ 7:04.17    1.¦ 7:53.36    1.¦ 8:46.24    1.¦
M50         31. Schur Wolfgang         1957  11:09.16,3   1:39.11,1  (2392) diploma   ¦    34.20   13.¦   27.28   16.¦ 1:01.49   13.¦    8.04   81.¦   22.51   49.¦ 2:40.12   59.¦ 2:45.57   35.¦ 5:49.01   51.¦    3.34   63.¦   54.48   23.¦   58.06   22.¦ 1:02.43   29.¦ 1:11.08   55.¦
                Windsbach              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.49   13.¦ 1:01.49   13.¦ 1:09.53   19.¦ 1:32.44   22.¦ 4:12.57   37.¦ 6:58.54   35.¦ 6:58.54   35.¦ 7:02.29   35.¦ 7:57.17   33.¦ 8:55.24   33.¦ 9:58.07   32.¦11:09.16   31.¦
F35         22. Böde Eva-Maria         1972  11:57.31,7   1:46.16,9   (468) diploma   ¦    39.31   22.¦   30.14   21.¦ 1:09.46   22.¦    4.34   11.¦   24.46   37.¦ 2:44.29   21.¦ 2:55.19   18.¦ 6:04.35   20.¦    2.44   24.¦ 1:03.38   37.¦ 1:06.30   29.¦ 1:11.13   30.¦ 1:14.29   30.¦
                Witten                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.46   22.¦ 1:09.46   22.¦ 1:14.20   18.¦ 1:39.06   21.¦ 4:23.36   20.¦ 7:18.56   18.¦ 7:18.56   18.¦ 7:21.40   18.¦ 8:25.18   18.¦ 9:31.49   21.¦10:43.02   22.¦11:57.31   22.¦
M35        403. Eckey Kai              1969  12:52.52,3   4:08.45,5  (1130) diploma   ¦    41.38  343.¦   34.07  387.¦ 1:15.46  368.¦    6.12  288.¦   25.03  425.¦ 2:58.53  440.¦ 3:18.58  443.¦ 6:42.55  437.¦    2.42  240.¦ 1:06.48  402.¦ 1:10.24  368.¦ 1:12.13  332.¦ 1:15.51  328.¦
                Witten                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.46  368.¦ 1:15.46  368.¦ 1:21.58  349.¦ 1:47.01  374.¦ 4:45.55  432.¦ 8:04.53  433.¦ 8:04.53  433.¦ 8:07.35  431.¦ 9:14.23  429.¦10:24.47  423.¦11:37.00  412.¦12:52.52  402.¦
F60          1. Köster Ingelore        1945  15:17.48,9       -----   (589) diploma   ¦    53.33    1.¦   43.24    1.¦ 1:36.58    1.¦    8.44    1.¦   26.53    1.¦ 3:18.59    1.¦ 3:28.55    1.¦ 7:14.48    1.¦    4.42    1.¦ 1:23.38    1.¦ 1:28.31    1.¦ 1:35.45    1.¦ 1:44.40    1.¦
                Witten                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.58    1.¦ 1:36.58    1.¦ 1:45.42    1.¦ 2:12.35    1.¦ 5:31.35    1.¦ 9:00.30    1.¦ 9:00.30    1.¦ 9:05.12    1.¦10:28.51    1.¦11:57.23    1.¦13:33.08    1.¦15:17.48    1.¦
M25         38. Köster Mark            1979  10:10.05,9   1:20.25,8  (1685) diploma   ¦    34.53   67.¦   29.08   77.¦ 1:04.01   71.¦    6.22  105.¦   20.20   24.¦ 2:18.02   28.¦ 2:31.40   49.¦ 5:10.03   35.¦    3.04   99.¦   50.57   49.¦   54.00   47.¦   57.47   45.¦ 1:03.48   60.¦
                Witten                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:04.01   71.¦ 1:04.01   71.¦ 1:10.24   72.¦ 1:30.44   66.¦ 3:48.46   44.¦ 6:20.27   41.¦ 6:20.27   41.¦ 6:23.31   41.¦ 7:14.28   41.¦ 8:08.29   40.¦ 9:06.17   38.¦10:10.05   38.¦
M45        193. Schäfer Jürgen         1962  11:35.01,2   2:17.39,2  (2284) diploma   ¦    38.57  148.¦   31.53  186.¦ 1:10.51  167.¦   11.13  316.¦   22.46  191.¦ 2:31.38  153.¦ 2:46.02  176.¦ 5:40.26  169.¦    5.07  283.¦   59.28  199.¦ 1:04.24  210.¦ 1:10.49  211.¦ 1:12.39  205.¦
                Witten                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:10.51  167.¦ 1:10.51  167.¦ 1:22.04  214.¦ 1:44.50  212.¦ 4:16.28  182.¦ 7:02.30  177.¦ 7:02.30  177.¦ 7:07.38  184.¦ 8:07.07  182.¦ 9:11.31  189.¦10:22.21  195.¦11:35.01  193.¦
M25         59. Umbreit Marco          1979  10:28.12,4   1:38.32,3  (2579) diploma   ¦    30.15   21.¦   24.44   20.¦   54.59   20.¦    3.38   31.¦   21.27   65.¦ 2:19.55   38.¦ 2:30.59   44.¦ 5:12.22   39.¦    2.07   60.¦   53.09   64.¦   53.59   46.¦   59.47   54.¦ 1:28.07  125.¦
                Witten                 GER                                            ¦               ¦   54.59   20.¦   54.59   20.¦   58.38   19.¦ 1:20.06   26.¦ 3:40.01   28.¦ 6:11.00   32.¦ 6:11.00   32.¦ 6:13.08   32.¦ 7:06.17   34.¦ 8:00.17   34.¦ 9:00.04   33.¦10:28.12   59.¦
M50         81. Jäger Tobias           1957  12:43.38,3   3:13.33,1  (1530) diploma   ¦    44.59   88.¦   33.57   75.¦ 1:18.57   82.¦    7.56   76.¦   24.44   94.¦ 2:55.56   99.¦ 3:05.00   85.¦ 6:25.42   92.¦    4.32   83.¦ 1:02.24   71.¦ 1:07.40   72.¦ 1:14.25   77.¦ 1:21.59   84.¦
                Wölfersheim            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.57   82.¦ 1:18.57   82.¦ 1:26.53   79.¦ 1:51.38   79.¦ 4:47.34   89.¦ 7:52.35   89.¦ 7:52.35   89.¦ 7:57.08   90.¦ 8:59.32   87.¦10:07.13   84.¦11:21.39   83.¦12:43.38   81.¦
M25        102. Rüd Daniel             1978  11:36.24,2   2:46.44,1  (2247) diploma   ¦    40.08  110.¦   32.22  115.¦ 1:12.31  111.¦    9.17  144.¦   22.53  108.¦ 2:37.53  110.¦ 2:45.13   98.¦ 5:45.59  100.¦    5.49  144.¦ 1:03.20  123.¦ 1:03.33   98.¦ 1:06.13   85.¦ 1:09.39   88.¦
                Wölfersheim            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:12.31  111.¦ 1:12.31  111.¦ 1:21.48  117.¦ 1:44.41  117.¦ 4:22.34  111.¦ 7:07.48  105.¦ 7:07.48  105.¦ 7:13.38  105.¦ 8:16.58  105.¦ 9:20.31  104.¦10:26.45  104.¦11:36.24  102.¦
M35         54. Klapp Stefan           1969   9:45.30,7   1:01.23,9   (323) diploma   ¦    30.52   46.¦   24.56   45.¦   55.48   45.¦    4.03   93.¦   21.22  163.¦ 2:22.27  130.¦ 2:24.53   38.¦ 5:08.43   63.¦    1.54  115.¦   48.34   55.¦   51.22   66.¦   55.02   85.¦ 1:00.02  123.¦
                Wolfhagen              GER                                            ¦               ¦   55.48   45.¦   55.48   45.¦   59.52   46.¦ 1:21.14   47.¦ 3:43.42   61.¦ 6:08.35   46.¦ 6:08.35   46.¦ 6:10.29   47.¦ 6:59.03   47.¦ 7:50.26   45.¦ 8:45.28   42.¦ 9:45.30   54.¦
M40         53. Waechter Rudolf        1964   9:52.29,3   1:08.13,5  (2628) diploma   ¦    29.30   12.¦   24.26   15.¦   53.57   12.¦    3.54   69.¦   20.30   46.¦ 2:15.32   16.¦ 2:22.52   13.¦ 4:58.55   16.¦    2.16  169.¦   53.00  170.¦   54.27  111.¦ 1:02.01  184.¦ 1:03.55  171.¦
                Wolfsburg              GER                                            ¦               ¦   53.57   12.¦   53.57   12.¦   57.52   16.¦ 1:18.22   12.¦ 3:33.55    9.¦ 5:56.47    8.¦ 5:56.47    8.¦ 5:59.04   10.¦ 6:52.05   13.¦ 7:46.32   15.¦ 8:48.33   40.¦ 9:52.29   53.¦
F25         20. Lingenfelder Diana     1978  12:53.01,2   2:57.01,8   (607) diploma   ¦    39.17   19.¦   29.40   15.¦ 1:08.58   18.¦    4.23   14.¦   24.03   21.¦ 2:46.11   20.¦ 3:04.58   22.¦ 6:15.13   20.¦    1.56    8.¦ 1:12.12   22.¦ 1:14.55   21.¦ 1:26.24   21.¦ 1:28.56   19.¦
                Wolkenzin              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.58   18.¦ 1:08.58   18.¦ 1:13.21   16.¦ 1:37.25   17.¦ 4:23.37   19.¦ 7:28.35   20.¦ 7:28.35   20.¦ 7:30.31   20.¦ 8:42.44   21.¦ 9:57.40   21.¦11:24.04   20.¦12:53.01   20.¦
M55         28. Lingenfelder Gunter    1949  12:24.32,9   2:19.03,5  (1803) diploma   ¦    50.35   38.¦   38.25   35.¦ 1:29.00   37.¦    8.19   39.¦   22.43   19.¦ 2:44.04   29.¦ 2:56.55   26.¦ 6:03.42   28.¦    4.43   38.¦ 1:04.49   28.¦ 1:04.34   18.¦ 1:11.23   21.¦ 1:17.58   28.¦
                Wolkenzin              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.00   37.¦ 1:29.00   37.¦ 1:37.20   36.¦ 2:00.04   35.¦ 4:44.08   30.¦ 7:41.03   30.¦ 7:41.03   30.¦ 7:45.47   30.¦ 8:50.36   31.¦ 9:55.10   28.¦11:06.34   26.¦12:24.32   28.¦
M35        392. Gärtner Marcus         1969  12:40.03,9   3:55.57,1  (1243) diploma   ¦    47.37  439.¦   37.41  433.¦ 1:25.18  440.¦    8.37  406.¦   23.43  367.¦ 2:42.25  373.¦ 2:59.27  382.¦ 6:05.36  384.¦    4.27  392.¦ 1:08.07  414.¦ 1:14.07  395.¦ 1:20.24  381.¦ 1:13.25  308.¦
                Wöllstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.18  440.¦ 1:25.18  440.¦ 1:33.55  439.¦ 1:57.38  437.¦ 4:40.04  416.¦ 7:39.32  405.¦ 7:39.32  405.¦ 7:43.59  410.¦ 8:52.06  413.¦10:06.14  407.¦11:26.38  403.¦12:40.03  391.¦
M45        118. Erdmann-Heiß Erdi      1961  10:51.10,1   1:33.48,1  (1157) diploma   ¦    38.57  147.¦   31.29  177.¦ 1:10.26  160.¦    4.04   32.¦   21.55  121.¦ 2:32.36  164.¦ 2:45.28  175.¦ 5:40.00  167.¦    3.08  192.¦   55.08  126.¦   57.39  107.¦   58.44   75.¦ 1:01.56   80.¦
                Wöllstein              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:10.26  160.¦ 1:10.26  160.¦ 1:14.30  137.¦ 1:36.26  132.¦ 4:09.03  139.¦ 6:54.31  155.¦ 6:54.31  155.¦ 6:57.40  155.¦ 7:52.49  148.¦ 8:50.28  142.¦ 9:49.13  123.¦10:51.10  118.¦
F18          7. Heiß Gina              1987  11:19.57,7   1:16.22,2   (547) diploma   ¦    46.34   10.¦   36.08   10.¦ 1:22.42   10.¦    4.45    7.¦   22.22    3.¦ 2:37.00    5.¦ 2:47.53    6.¦ 5:47.16    5.¦    2.27    6.¦   58.04    6.¦   59.42    6.¦ 1:00.59    5.¦ 1:03.58    5.¦
                Wöllstein              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.42   10.¦ 1:22.42   10.¦ 1:27.28   10.¦ 1:49.51   10.¦ 4:26.51    8.¦ 7:14.44    8.¦ 7:14.44    8.¦ 7:17.12    8.¦ 8:15.16    8.¦ 9:14.59    8.¦10:15.59    7.¦11:19.57    7.¦
M25        DNF  Stilgenbauer Jürgen    1982   7:07.52,8 run 14.2km    (173)           ¦    31.01   29.¦   25.45   35.¦   56.47   31.¦    2.48    6.¦   20.15   19.¦ 2:16.33   24.¦ 2:24.37   18.¦ 5:01.26   20.¦    0.49    2.¦   46.51   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Worms                  GER                                            ¦               ¦   56.47   31.¦   56.47   31.¦   59.35   26.¦ 1:19.51   24.¦ 3:36.24   22.¦ 6:01.02   22.¦ 6:01.02   22.¦ 6:01.51   22.¦ 6:48.43   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40         49. Weiler Torsten         1968   9:48.17,5   1:04.01,7   (116) diploma   ¦    35.08  142.¦   28.18  143.¦ 1:03.27  136.¦    4.52  163.¦   22.05  249.¦ 2:22.07   98.¦ 2:29.35   69.¦ 5:13.49   82.¦    2.03  136.¦   46.53   21.¦   48.27   20.¦   50.58   21.¦   57.46   69.¦
                Worms                  GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:03.27  136.¦ 1:03.27  136.¦ 1:08.19  138.¦ 1:30.25  141.¦ 3:52.33  127.¦ 6:22.09   94.¦ 6:22.09   94.¦ 6:24.12   95.¦ 7:11.05   70.¦ 7:59.33   54.¦ 8:50.31   45.¦ 9:48.17   49.¦
M40        186. Vinzent Tristan        1963  10:43.03,1   1:58.47,3   (374) diploma   ¦    38.40  244.¦   32.03  318.¦ 1:10.43  271.¦    4.02   82.¦   20.36   56.¦ 2:27.41  204.¦ 2:35.45  163.¦ 5:24.03  167.¦    1.11   20.¦   51.48  127.¦   59.47  223.¦ 1:03.33  209.¦ 1:07.53  237.¦
                Wörrstadt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:10.43  271.¦ 1:10.43  271.¦ 1:14.45  232.¦ 1:35.22  211.¦ 4:03.03  200.¦ 6:38.49  179.¦ 6:38.49  179.¦ 6:40.01  172.¦ 7:31.49  168.¦ 8:31.37  173.¦ 9:35.10  182.¦10:43.03  186.¦
M35        145. Hofmann Axel           1970  10:26.06,0   1:41.59,2  (1467) diploma   ¦    27.32   11.¦   22.09    2.¦   49.41    5.¦    4.56  182.¦   21.24  169.¦ 2:16.02   32.¦ 2:25.42   45.¦ 5:03.10   39.¦    1.58  131.¦   55.36  215.¦ 1:03.10  281.¦ 1:14.17  348.¦ 1:13.13  303.¦
                Wunstorf               GER                                            ¦               ¦   49.41    5.¦   49.41    5.¦   54.38   11.¦ 1:16.03   12.¦ 3:32.05   15.¦ 5:57.48   21.¦ 5:57.48   21.¦ 5:59.47   21.¦ 6:55.23   41.¦ 7:58.34   68.¦ 9:12.52  118.¦10:26.06  145.¦
M40        360. Kannegießer Oliver     1968  12:06.22,9   3:22.07,1  (1589) diploma   ¦    39.35  272.¦   29.31  196.¦ 1:09.07  243.¦    8.19  415.¦   23.43  385.¦ 2:43.38  390.¦ 2:49.19  323.¦ 5:56.40  354.¦    4.16  397.¦ 1:01.36  363.¦ 1:14.40  425.¦ 1:17.34  379.¦ 1:14.08  330.¦
                Wuppertal              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.07  243.¦ 1:09.07  243.¦ 1:17.26  280.¦ 1:41.09  297.¦ 4:24.48  354.¦ 7:14.07  342.¦ 7:14.07  342.¦ 7:18.23  345.¦ 8:20.00  346.¦ 9:34.40  358.¦10:52.14  366.¦12:06.22  360.¦
M40        121. Mahns Dirk             1965  10:22.54,0   1:38.38,2  (1848) diploma   ¦    36.00  163.¦   28.47  165.¦ 1:04.48  161.¦    5.48  246.¦   21.42  202.¦ 2:33.51  298.¦ 2:44.49  276.¦ 5:40.23  286.¦    2.30  210.¦   47.57   38.¦   50.32   41.¦   53.18   44.¦   57.36   67.¦
                Würselen               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:04.48  161.¦ 1:04.48  161.¦ 1:10.36  171.¦ 1:32.18  167.¦ 4:06.10  222.¦ 6:51.00  245.¦ 6:51.00  245.¦ 6:53.30  238.¦ 7:41.27  207.¦ 8:31.59  175.¦ 9:25.17  138.¦10:22.54  121.¦
M40        262. Klotzbücher Dirk       1967  11:17.33,7   2:33.17,9  (1651) diploma   ¦    42.14  360.¦   35.17  412.¦ 1:17.32  388.¦    8.19  414.¦   22.39  304.¦ 2:33.31  294.¦ 2:38.00  189.¦ 5:34.11  240.¦    3.52  373.¦   55.36  229.¦   58.10  196.¦ 1:06.08  248.¦ 1:13.42  322.¦
                Würzburg               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.32  388.¦ 1:17.32  388.¦ 1:25.51  393.¦ 1:48.30  388.¦ 4:22.02  344.¦ 7:00.02  291.¦ 7:00.02  291.¦ 7:03.55  293.¦ 7:59.31  277.¦ 8:57.42  263.¦10:03.50  254.¦11:17.33  262.¦
M45          5. Dr. Lehrieder Gerald   1962   9:35.45,2     18.23,2   (233) diploma   ¦    34.14   50.¦   27.48   59.¦ 1:02.03   52.¦    4.17   55.¦   21.10   66.¦ 2:21.20   45.¦ 2:30.22   44.¦ 5:12.53   41.¦    1.06    2.¦   44.43    1.¦   47.58    5.¦   50.09    4.¦   52.33    4.¦
                Würzburg               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:02.03   52.¦ 1:02.03   52.¦ 1:06.20   46.¦ 1:27.31   43.¦ 3:48.51   40.¦ 6:19.14   36.¦ 6:19.14   36.¦ 6:20.20   35.¦ 7:05.04   21.¦ 7:53.02   13.¦ 8:43.12    7.¦ 9:35.45    5.¦
M30         33. Wolschendorf Andreas   1975   9:30.36,0     49.26,3  (2735) diploma   ¦    30.41   45.¦   24.28   35.¦   55.10   39.¦    3.54   67.¦   20.33   61.¦ 2:14.16   19.¦ 2:20.23   17.¦ 4:55.12   14.¦    2.41  157.¦   47.45   47.¦   51.09   51.¦   55.22   64.¦   59.19   78.¦
                Würzburg               GER                                            ¦               ¦   55.10   39.¦   55.10   39.¦   59.04   41.¦ 1:19.38   41.¦ 3:33.54   24.¦ 5:54.17   18.¦ 5:54.17   18.¦ 5:56.58   21.¦ 6:44.44   22.¦ 7:35.53   22.¦ 8:31.16   26.¦ 9:30.36   33.¦
M55         24. Wilde Wolfgang         1953  12:14.23,6   2:08.54,2  (2706) diploma   ¦    48.07   32.¦   37.19   31.¦ 1:25.26   31.¦    4.45    4.¦   22.17   11.¦ 2:43.58   28.¦ 2:57.54   30.¦ 6:04.10   29.¦    2.42   16.¦   57.59   15.¦ 1:08.06   25.¦ 1:13.13   27.¦ 1:17.59   29.¦
                Wustermark             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.26   31.¦ 1:25.26   31.¦ 1:30.12   29.¦ 1:52.29   29.¦ 4:36.28   27.¦ 7:34.22   27.¦ 7:34.22   27.¦ 7:37.04   26.¦ 8:35.03   23.¦ 9:43.10   22.¦10:56.23   22.¦12:14.23   24.¦

total 94



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.