IRONMAN GERMANY / IRONMAN European Championship 06. Juli 2008, Frankfurt (D) - by name "R"

category    pos name                   year        time        back     bib           ¦          Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦         SWIM ¦          Tr1 ¦   Start Loop ¦         Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦         BIKE ¦          Tr2 ¦         Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦         Lap3 ¦          RUN ¦
                country/city           nat  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M35         24. Rabausch Stefan        1971   9:26.33,1     42.26,3   (219) diploma   ¦    32.23   72.¦   26.12   73.¦   58.36   75.¦    4.17  115.¦   20.58  120.¦ 2:16.10   33.¦ 2:20.00   10.¦ 4:57.09   21.¦    1.15   23.¦   46.04   24.¦   49.12   30.¦   52.51   40.¦   57.06   74.¦
                Eningen                GER                                            ¦               ¦   58.36   75.¦   58.36   75.¦ 1:02.53   71.¦ 1:23.51   66.¦ 3:40.02   42.¦ 6:00.02   26.¦ 6:00.02   26.¦ 6:01.18   26.¦ 6:47.23   19.¦ 7:36.35   19.¦ 8:29.27   21.¦ 9:26.33   24.¦
M35        239. Rabenstein Volker      1970  11:07.59,7   2:23.52,9  (2144) diploma   ¦    47.29  437.¦   34.57  404.¦ 1:22.27  419.¦    6.15  292.¦   21.58  220.¦ 2:22.42  136.¦ 2:38.34  204.¦ 5:23.15  180.¦    2.09  157.¦   56.44  245.¦ 1:02.33  270.¦ 1:07.19  278.¦ 1:07.15  230.¦
                Dettelbach             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.27  419.¦ 1:22.27  419.¦ 1:28.42  416.¦ 1:50.40  407.¦ 4:13.23  282.¦ 6:51.57  248.¦ 6:51.57  248.¦ 6:54.07  245.¦ 7:50.51  240.¦ 8:53.24  239.¦10:00.43  246.¦11:07.59  239.¦
M40        469. Rabet Ramin            1964  14:30.23,4   5:46.07,6  (2145) diploma   ¦    56.47  484.¦   47.21  485.¦ 1:44.09  485.¦    8.59  439.¦   29.17  488.¦ 3:16.56  485.¦ 3:37.08  479.¦ 7:23.22  483.¦    3.02  285.¦ 1:14.19  466.¦ 1:18.23  448.¦ 1:18.34  390.¦ 1:19.32  382.¦
                Braunschweig           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.09  485.¦ 1:44.09  485.¦ 1:53.08  486.¦ 2:22.25  488.¦ 5:39.22  489.¦ 9:16.30  484.¦ 9:16.30  484.¦ 9:19.33  482.¦10:33.52  481.¦11:52.16  479.¦13:10.50  472.¦14:30.23  469.¦
M35         61. Racadot Benoit         1970   9:50.13,2   1:06.06,4  (2146) diploma   ¦    29.37   27.¦   24.42   41.¦   54.20   30.¦    4.09   99.¦   19.31    9.¦ 2:14.34   16.¦ 2:27.09   58.¦ 5:01.14   29.¦    2.04  143.¦   52.22  145.¦   55.17  126.¦   58.35  138.¦ 1:02.09  161.¦
                F-Villieu Loyes Mollon FRA                                            ¦               ¦   54.20   30.¦   54.20   30.¦   58.29   34.¦ 1:18.00   23.¦ 3:32.35   18.¦ 5:59.44   25.¦ 5:59.44   25.¦ 6:01.48   28.¦ 6:54.10   36.¦ 7:49.28   41.¦ 8:48.03   51.¦ 9:50.13   61.¦
M45        129. Raczek Klaudius        1963  10:57.36,0   1:40.14,0  (2147) diploma   ¦    50.04  312.¦   45.19  323.¦ 1:35.23  318.¦    6.21  198.¦   22.22  158.¦ 2:32.06  158.¦ 2:40.15  132.¦ 5:34.44  140.¦    1.36   30.¦   51.01   59.¦   51.29   28.¦   57.53   60.¦   59.06   52.¦
                Kronberg               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.23  318.¦ 1:35.23  318.¦ 1:41.44  313.¦ 2:04.07  305.¦ 4:36.14  260.¦ 7:16.29  219.¦ 7:16.29  219.¦ 7:18.05  215.¦ 8:09.06  190.¦ 9:00.36  167.¦ 9:58.29  148.¦10:57.36  129.¦
M40        326. Rademacher Jürgen      1966  11:44.53,5   3:00.37,7  (2148) diploma   ¦    36.38  178.¦   30.00  218.¦ 1:06.38  196.¦    6.49  335.¦   22.53  325.¦ 2:40.31  364.¦ 2:52.47  354.¦ 5:56.13  352.¦    2.43  238.¦   52.50  163.¦ 1:01.06  255.¦ 1:27.11  443.¦ 1:11.20  290.¦
                Fuldatal               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.38  196.¦ 1:06.38  196.¦ 1:13.27  214.¦ 1:36.21  228.¦ 4:16.53  317.¦ 7:09.40  328.¦ 7:09.40  328.¦ 7:12.24  323.¦ 8:05.14  296.¦ 9:06.21  291.¦10:33.32  329.¦11:44.53  326.¦
M45        230. Radestock Jörg         1962  12:07.18,5   2:49.56,5  (2149) diploma   ¦    40.48  181.¦   29.59  129.¦ 1:10.48  166.¦    6.07  182.¦   22.20  155.¦ 2:37.11  203.¦ 2:46.24  179.¦ 5:45.56  190.¦    2.38  148.¦ 1:05.52  273.¦ 1:11.26  262.¦ 1:20.28  272.¦ 1:24.00  262.¦
                Ahrensfelde            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:10.48  166.¦ 1:10.48  166.¦ 1:16.55  159.¦ 1:39.16  156.¦ 4:16.27  181.¦ 7:02.52  179.¦ 7:02.52  179.¦ 7:05.30  178.¦ 8:11.23  196.¦ 9:22.49  210.¦10:43.18  227.¦12:07.18  230.¦
M40        146. Radke Jens             1966  10:32.27,4   1:48.11,6   (378) diploma   ¦    31.50   53.¦   26.35   76.¦   58.26   61.¦    3.56   71.¦   21.22  158.¦ 2:20.46   80.¦ 2:35.15  157.¦ 5:17.24  116.¦    2.23  191.¦   55.09  220.¦   59.50  224.¦ 1:03.29  208.¦ 1:11.47  298.¦
                Hannover               GER                                            ¦               ¦   58.26   61.¦   58.26   61.¦ 1:02.22   54.¦ 1:23.45   53.¦ 3:44.31   49.¦ 6:19.46   79.¦ 6:19.46   79.¦ 6:22.10   81.¦ 7:17.19  104.¦ 8:17.10  121.¦ 9:20.39  128.¦10:32.27  146.¦
M35        361. Radmann Henrik         1969  12:13.06,4   3:28.59,6  (2150) diploma   ¦    33.53  112.¦   27.55  141.¦ 1:01.48  130.¦    6.11  287.¦   23.01  318.¦ 2:39.59  348.¦ 2:54.25  358.¦ 5:57.26  348.¦    2.35  224.¦ 1:03.13  363.¦ 1:19.09  421.¦ 1:20.08  379.¦ 1:22.33  378.¦
                Castrop-Rauxel         GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.48  130.¦ 1:01.48  130.¦ 1:08.00  143.¦ 1:31.01  159.¦ 4:11.00  270.¦ 7:05.26  295.¦ 7:05.26  295.¦ 7:08.01  292.¦ 8:11.15  303.¦ 9:30.24  339.¦10:50.32  350.¦12:13.06  361.¦
M45        206. Dr. Raffel Matthias    1962  11:42.29,0   2:25.07,0  (2151) diploma   ¦    43.07  238.¦   40.56  314.¦ 1:24.04  283.¦    5.48  161.¦   24.25  274.¦ 2:40.48  228.¦ 2:48.44  204.¦ 5:53.58  220.¦    3.00  178.¦   57.12  162.¦ 1:04.02  204.¦ 1:06.24  172.¦ 1:07.58  157.¦
                Ottweiler              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.04  283.¦ 1:24.04  283.¦ 1:29.52  271.¦ 1:54.18  274.¦ 4:35.06  254.¦ 7:23.51  238.¦ 7:23.51  238.¦ 7:26.51  236.¦ 8:24.04  223.¦ 9:28.06  218.¦10:34.30  215.¦11:42.29  206.¦
M40        463. Rahmil Hary            1965  13:59.34,4   5:15.18,6  (2152) diploma   ¦    56.36  483.¦   45.40  481.¦ 1:42.16  482.¦    8.50  433.¦   26.29  474.¦ 3:19.19  487.¦ 3:38.44  481.¦ 7:24.33  484.¦    3.18  326.¦ 1:03.38  395.¦ 1:08.31  367.¦ 1:15.26  362.¦ 1:13.00  313.¦
                ISR-Ashkelon           ISR                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.16  482.¦ 1:42.16  482.¦ 1:51.06  482.¦ 2:17.36  483.¦ 5:36.56  487.¦ 9:15.40  483.¦ 9:15.40  483.¦ 9:18.59  481.¦10:22.37  478.¦11:31.08  473.¦12:46.34  467.¦13:59.34  463.¦
M65          1. Räisänen Risto         1943  10:48.48,3       -----  (2153) diploma   ¦    38.29    2.¦   30.23    3.¦ 1:08.53    3.¦    5.10    2.¦   20.35    1.¦ 2:26.06    1.¦ 2:31.06    1.¦ 5:17.48    1.¦    2.31    1.¦   58.23    2.¦ 1:02.36    2.¦ 1:04.49    2.¦ 1:08.33    2.¦
                S-Angered              SWE                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.53    3.¦ 1:08.53    3.¦ 1:14.04    3.¦ 1:34.39    3.¦ 4:00.46    1.¦ 6:31.52    1.¦ 6:31.52    1.¦ 6:34.24    1.¦ 7:32.48    1.¦ 8:35.25    1.¦ 9:40.14    1.¦10:48.48    1.¦
M45          3. Ralfs John             1963   9:25.19,0      7.57,0  (2154) diploma   ¦    31.29   15.¦   25.20   12.¦   56.50   14.¦    4.01   27.¦   19.38    5.¦ 2:13.36    4.¦ 2:20.58    2.¦ 4:54.13    3.¦    1.13   10.¦   50.29   47.¦   51.27   27.¦   52.37   14.¦   54.26   13.¦
                Elmshorn               GER                                            ¦               ¦   56.50   14.¦   56.50   14.¦ 1:00.51   14.¦ 1:20.29   10.¦ 3:34.06    2.¦ 5:55.04    1.¦ 5:55.04    1.¦ 5:56.18    1.¦ 6:46.47    2.¦ 7:38.14    2.¦ 8:30.52    2.¦ 9:25.19    3.¦
MPRO         6. Raphael Jan            1980   8:12.57,4     13.02,1     (4) diploma   ¦    24.18    4.¦   19.44    5.¦   44.03    4.¦    2.32    5.¦   18.38    4.¦ 2:08.29   14.¦ 2:07.08    9.¦ 4:34.16   11.¦    1.06   13.¦   39.14    4.¦   42.46    8.¦   42.48    6.¦   46.09    7.¦
                Hannover               GER                                            ¦               ¦   44.03    4.¦   44.03    4.¦   46.35    3.¦ 1:05.14    4.¦ 3:13.43   10.¦ 5:20.51   10.¦ 5:20.51   10.¦ 5:21.58   10.¦ 6:01.12    8.¦ 6:43.59    8.¦ 7:26.48    7.¦ 8:12.57    6.¦
F30          7. Rapp Sonja             1978  10:09.40,0     26.20,7   (642) diploma   ¦    33.10    7.¦   26.28    7.¦   59.39    7.¦    3.21    2.¦   22.09   11.¦ 2:31.53   12.¦ 2:39.42    9.¦ 5:33.45    9.¦    1.48   14.¦   47.49    4.¦   51.26    5.¦   54.12    5.¦   57.37    7.¦
                Stuttgart              GER                                            ¦               ¦   59.39    7.¦   59.39    7.¦ 1:03.00    7.¦ 1:25.10    7.¦ 3:57.03    9.¦ 6:36.46    8.¦ 6:36.46    8.¦ 6:38.34    7.¦ 7:26.24    7.¦ 8:17.50    7.¦ 9:12.02    7.¦10:09.40    7.¦
F30         21. Rasmussen Camilla Borg 1975  11:23.47,6   1:40.28,3   (643) diploma   ¦    35.58   21.¦   27.50   16.¦ 1:03.48   18.¦    5.24   32.¦   23.14   21.¦ 2:35.09   16.¦ 2:45.54   14.¦ 5:44.17   16.¦    3.35   36.¦ 1:01.43   29.¦ 1:05.44   29.¦ 1:09.05   27.¦ 1:10.10   21.¦
                DK-Copenhagen S        DEN                                            ¦               ¦ 1:03.48   18.¦ 1:03.48   18.¦ 1:09.12   20.¦ 1:32.26   20.¦ 4:07.35   17.¦ 6:53.30   15.¦ 6:53.30   15.¦ 6:57.05   16.¦ 7:58.48   17.¦ 9:04.32   21.¦10:13.37   21.¦11:23.47   21.¦
M35          9. Ratajczak Sam          1969   9:09.50,8     25.44,0   (215) diploma   ¦    27.30    9.¦   22.23    8.¦   49.54    9.¦    3.52   70.¦   20.02   25.¦ 2:14.29   15.¦ 2:20.44   11.¦ 4:55.16   12.¦    1.34   66.¦   45.07   15.¦   48.08   18.¦   51.34   24.¦   54.23   42.¦
                B-Zolder               BEL                                            ¦               ¦   49.54    9.¦   49.54    9.¦   53.46    7.¦ 1:13.48    7.¦ 3:28.18    4.¦ 5:49.03    6.¦ 5:49.03    6.¦ 5:50.37    7.¦ 6:35.45    6.¦ 7:23.53    6.¦ 8:15.27    6.¦ 9:09.50    9.¦
M45        258. Rath Thomas            1962  12:39.57,9   3:22.35,9  (2155) diploma   ¦    39.25  162.¦   32.56  216.¦ 1:12.21  179.¦   11.43  319.¦   24.17  264.¦ 2:39.32  219.¦ 2:52.05  219.¦ 5:55.54  227.¦    4.30  265.¦ 1:04.32  267.¦ 1:15.00  284.¦ 1:19.36  266.¦ 1:36.17  306.¦
                Bodenheim              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:12.21  179.¦ 1:12.21  179.¦ 1:24.05  240.¦ 1:48.23  245.¦ 4:27.55  233.¦ 7:20.00  223.¦ 7:20.00  223.¦ 7:24.30  226.¦ 8:29.03  234.¦ 9:44.04  244.¦11:03.40  244.¦12:39.57  258.¦
M40        316. Rathing Michael        1963  11:40.17,6   2:56.01,8  (2156) diploma   ¦    42.25  364.¦   34.08  388.¦ 1:16.34  372.¦    4.56  170.¦   24.27  430.¦ 2:40.30  363.¦ 2:47.45  307.¦ 5:52.43  336.¦    2.51  254.¦   58.17  294.¦ 1:03.04  287.¦ 1:11.43  326.¦ 1:10.05  270.¦
                Hannover               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.34  372.¦ 1:16.34  372.¦ 1:21.30  346.¦ 1:45.58  361.¦ 4:26.28  366.¦ 7:14.14  343.¦ 7:14.14  343.¦ 7:17.06  339.¦ 8:15.23  333.¦ 9:18.28  326.¦10:30.12  322.¦11:40.17  316.¦
M50         25. Rauch Michael          1957  10:57.54,3   1:27.49,1  (2157) diploma   ¦    34.15   11.¦   26.48   10.¦ 1:01.03   10.¦    4.45   17.¦   21.47   28.¦ 2:36.00   43.¦ 2:51.04   59.¦ 5:48.52   50.¦    2.00   18.¦   56.51   33.¦   58.50   26.¦ 1:02.28   27.¦ 1:03.02   16.¦
                Egelsbach              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.03   10.¦ 1:01.03   10.¦ 1:05.48   11.¦ 1:27.36   12.¦ 4:03.37   24.¦ 6:54.41   32.¦ 6:54.41   32.¦ 6:56.42   30.¦ 7:53.33   30.¦ 8:52.23   31.¦ 9:54.51   29.¦10:57.54   25.¦
M25         76. Rauch Oliver           1978  10:49.57,1   2:00.17,0  (2158) diploma   ¦    36.39   80.¦   30.02   89.¦ 1:06.41   84.¦    7.29  126.¦   21.37   69.¦ 2:26.29   70.¦ 2:35.24   61.¦ 5:23.31   65.¦    6.03  145.¦   55.17   82.¦   59.03   76.¦ 1:07.20   89.¦ 1:04.31   63.¦
                Erlangen               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.41   84.¦ 1:06.41   84.¦ 1:14.11   93.¦ 1:35.49   90.¦ 4:02.18   84.¦ 6:37.42   79.¦ 6:37.42   79.¦ 6:43.46   84.¦ 7:39.03   85.¦ 8:38.06   79.¦ 9:45.26   80.¦10:49.57   76.¦
M25         32. Rauch Stefan           1978   9:56.47,6   1:07.07,5  (2159) diploma   ¦    39.06  105.¦   30.30   96.¦ 1:09.36  103.¦    4.01   51.¦   23.28  124.¦ 2:25.20   64.¦ 2:26.06   25.¦ 5:14.55   48.¦    1.59   52.¦   51.26   56.¦   50.31   22.¦   51.10   13.¦   53.06   14.¦
                Neuendorf              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.36  103.¦ 1:09.36  103.¦ 1:13.38   89.¦ 1:37.06   97.¦ 4:02.26   86.¦ 6:28.33   57.¦ 6:28.33   57.¦ 6:30.32   56.¦ 7:21.58   50.¦ 8:12.30   43.¦ 9:03.40   36.¦ 9:56.47   32.¦
M40        442. Rauch Volker           1966  13:14.48,1   4:30.32,3  (2160) diploma   ¦    41.48  349.¦   33.38  376.¦ 1:15.26  354.¦    4.36  137.¦   22.44  307.¦ 2:37.12  328.¦ 2:56.30  385.¦ 5:56.27  353.¦    3.26  338.¦ 1:08.54  447.¦ 1:26.23  470.¦ 1:35.08  468.¦ 1:44.24  470.¦
                Egelsbach              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.26  354.¦ 1:15.26  354.¦ 1:20.03  326.¦ 1:42.47  323.¦ 4:20.00  337.¦ 7:16.30  352.¦ 7:16.30  352.¦ 7:19.56  352.¦ 8:28.51  366.¦ 9:55.14  410.¦11:30.23  431.¦13:14.48  442.¦
M50        102. Rauhuth Gerhard        1957  13:50.06,8   4:20.01,6  (2161) diploma   ¦    49.58  109.¦   41.39  109.¦ 1:31.37  111.¦    6.49   56.¦   26.24  115.¦ 3:14.33  116.¦ 3:33.03  114.¦ 7:14.00  116.¦    3.47   71.¦ 1:07.08   86.¦ 1:13.35   88.¦ 1:17.04   86.¦ 1:16.02   69.¦
                Neuenkirchen           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.37  111.¦ 1:31.37  111.¦ 1:38.27  107.¦ 2:04.51  110.¦ 5:19.24  115.¦ 8:52.28  115.¦ 8:52.28  115.¦ 8:56.15  115.¦10:03.24  109.¦11:17.00  104.¦12:34.04  103.¦13:50.06  102.¦
M40        DNF  Rauth Markus           1967   5:28.47,2 bike 147km    (259)           ¦    34.13  101.¦   28.11  137.¦ 1:02.24  117.¦    4.34  131.¦   25.55  465.¦ 2:22.34  108.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Memmingen              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:02.24  117.¦ 1:02.24  117.¦ 1:06.59  117.¦ 1:32.55  179.¦ 3:55.29  146.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M35        205. Read Julian            1969  10:49.29,7   2:05.22,9  (2163) diploma   ¦    37.06  203.¦   29.33  213.¦ 1:06.40  205.¦    7.18  367.¦   20.47   92.¦ 2:21.04  100.¦ 2:36.46  185.¦ 5:18.38  150.¦    3.24  322.¦   52.18  141.¦ 1:02.39  271.¦ 1:10.16  312.¦ 1:08.14  248.¦
                GB-Stoke-on-Trent STRE GBR                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.40  205.¦ 1:06.40  205.¦ 1:13.59  234.¦ 1:34.46  213.¦ 3:55.51  157.¦ 6:32.37  175.¦ 6:32.37  175.¦ 6:36.01  178.¦ 7:28.19  167.¦ 8:30.59  178.¦ 9:41.15  203.¦10:49.29  205.¦
M40         34. Rechsteiner Stefan     1968   9:43.28,6     59.12,8   (157) diploma   ¦    32.18   62.¦   26.41   82.¦   59.00   66.¦    2.56    1.¦   21.13  136.¦ 2:25.10  153.¦ 2:33.20  126.¦ 5:19.44  136.¦    1.37   71.¦   46.54   22.¦   47.41   13.¦   48.45    6.¦   56.48   55.¦
                Kassel                 SUI                                            ¦               ¦   59.00   66.¦   59.00   66.¦ 1:01.56   48.¦ 1:23.10   48.¦ 3:48.20   83.¦ 6:21.41   92.¦ 6:21.41   92.¦ 6:23.18   89.¦ 7:10.13   66.¦ 7:57.54   51.¦ 8:46.39   33.¦ 9:43.28   34.¦
M45        143. Rechtenwald Roland     1959  11:04.43,4   1:47.21,4  (2164) diploma   ¦    33.17   40.¦   27.33   55.¦ 1:00.51   43.¦    7.59  258.¦   23.52  250.¦ 2:34.01  180.¦ 2:47.32  193.¦ 5:45.25  186.¦    4.48  274.¦ 1:01.48  231.¦   58.39  127.¦   59.44   90.¦ 1:05.26  119.¦
                Boxberg                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:00.51   43.¦ 1:00.51   43.¦ 1:08.50   73.¦ 1:32.42   88.¦ 4:06.44  131.¦ 6:54.16  154.¦ 6:54.16  154.¦ 6:59.04  158.¦ 8:00.52  172.¦ 8:59.32  166.¦ 9:59.17  150.¦11:04.43  143.¦
M45         27. Reckel Wolfgang        1959   9:59.21,5     41.59,5   (300) diploma   ¦    40.10  172.¦   32.12  197.¦ 1:12.23  180.¦    4.11   43.¦   21.49  110.¦ 2:23.39   63.¦ 2:28.44   29.¦ 5:14.13   45.¦    1.38   33.¦   49.23   30.¦   50.54   19.¦   53.07   20.¦   53.30    8.¦
                Ratingen               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:12.23  180.¦ 1:12.23  180.¦ 1:16.34  157.¦ 1:38.23  147.¦ 4:02.03  104.¦ 6:30.47   71.¦ 6:30.47   71.¦ 6:32.26   67.¦ 7:21.49   55.¦ 8:12.43   48.¦ 9:05.51   36.¦ 9:59.21   27.¦
M45         32. Reckemeier Andreas     1963  10:01.43,0     44.21,0  (2165) diploma   ¦    35.06   65.¦   28.35   82.¦ 1:03.42   75.¦    4.14   47.¦   21.28   85.¦ 2:22.35   54.¦ 2:32.42   64.¦ 5:16.46   58.¦    1.59   79.¦   50.03   40.¦   51.56   34.¦   54.04   26.¦   58.55   50.¦
                Aerzen                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:03.42   75.¦ 1:03.42   75.¦ 1:07.56   67.¦ 1:29.25   62.¦ 3:52.01   55.¦ 6:24.43   55.¦ 6:24.43   55.¦ 6:26.42   53.¦ 7:16.46   45.¦ 8:08.43   40.¦ 9:02.47   32.¦10:01.43   32.¦
M40        213. Rehbein Klaus          1965  10:55.02,1   2:10.46,3   (307) diploma   ¦    31.10   38.¦   25.57   51.¦   57.07   45.¦    3.57   74.¦   22.02  243.¦ 2:24.41  146.¦ 2:39.09  209.¦ 5:25.52  177.¦    1.50   98.¦   59.34  324.¦ 1:04.24  313.¦ 1:11.03  314.¦ 1:11.10  288.¦
                Marburg                GER                                            ¦               ¦   57.07   45.¦   57.07   45.¦ 1:01.04   41.¦ 1:23.07   47.¦ 3:47.48   78.¦ 6:26.57  128.¦ 6:26.57  128.¦ 6:28.48  123.¦ 7:28.23  150.¦ 8:32.47  180.¦ 9:43.51  201.¦10:55.02  213.¦
M35        400. Rehm Stephan           1971  12:50.19,1   4:06.12,3  (2166) diploma   ¦    43.01  379.¦   30.53  281.¦ 1:13.55  341.¦   11.36  456.¦   22.19  256.¦ 2:42.15  371.¦ 2:52.23  335.¦ 5:56.58  347.¦    9.05  452.¦ 1:06.50  404.¦ 1:17.02  410.¦ 1:23.30  399.¦ 1:31.20  419.¦
                Ronneburg              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.55  341.¦ 1:13.55  341.¦ 1:25.32  392.¦ 1:47.51  380.¦ 4:30.06  370.¦ 7:22.30  355.¦ 7:22.30  355.¦ 7:31.35  376.¦ 8:38.25  383.¦ 9:55.27  391.¦11:18.58  393.¦12:50.19  399.¦
M25         78. Reichelt Maik          1979  10:52.07,7   2:02.27,6  (2168) diploma   ¦    28.10    8.¦   31.35  109.¦   59.46   48.¦    5.53   94.¦   21.15   58.¦ 2:27.45   75.¦ 2:39.42   81.¦ 5:28.42   76.¦    3.38  115.¦   53.46   71.¦ 1:00.37   82.¦ 1:05.22   82.¦ 1:14.19  102.¦
                Hamburg                GER                                            ¦               ¦   59.46   48.¦   59.46   48.¦ 1:05.40   56.¦ 1:26.55   53.¦ 3:54.40   58.¦ 6:34.22   69.¦ 6:34.22   69.¦ 6:38.01   69.¦ 7:31.48   69.¦ 8:32.25   72.¦ 9:37.48   72.¦10:52.07   78.¦
M35        118. Reichert Harald        1973  10:16.46,0   1:32.39,2   (144) diploma   ¦    32.15   68.¦   26.19   78.¦   58.34   74.¦    3.34   45.¦   21.39  192.¦ 2:25.55  192.¦ 2:39.13  213.¦ 5:26.48  204.¦    1.25   45.¦   53.22  166.¦   55.38  135.¦   56.31  100.¦ 1:00.50  139.¦
                Nürnberg               GER                                            ¦               ¦   58.34   74.¦   58.34   74.¦ 1:02.08   64.¦ 1:23.48   65.¦ 3:49.43  110.¦ 6:28.57  144.¦ 6:28.57  144.¦ 6:30.23  140.¦ 7:23.45  143.¦ 8:19.24  138.¦ 9:15.55  124.¦10:16.46  118.¦
F35         37. Reichstein Christine   1968  12:51.28,0   2:40.13,2   (645) diploma   ¦    45.41   45.¦   34.21   37.¦ 1:20.02   43.¦    6.12   27.¦   24.30   32.¦ 2:59.39   44.¦ 3:07.51   38.¦ 6:32.01   40.¦    2.07   12.¦ 1:02.55   32.¦ 1:06.02   27.¦ 1:19.43   42.¦ 1:22.23   40.¦
                Bräunlingen            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.02   43.¦ 1:20.02   43.¦ 1:26.14   40.¦ 1:50.45   42.¦ 4:50.25   42.¦ 7:58.16   40.¦ 7:58.16   40.¦ 8:00.23   39.¦ 9:03.18   39.¦10:09.20   37.¦11:29.04   37.¦12:51.28   37.¦
M30         52. Reick Alexander        1978   9:49.40,0   1:08.30,3  (2170) diploma   ¦    31.21   56.¦   24.38   40.¦   55.59   50.¦    5.17  146.¦   20.50   79.¦ 2:20.34   79.¦ 2:25.35   45.¦ 5:07.00   58.¦    2.50  166.¦   48.46   61.¦   52.30   66.¦   55.59   69.¦ 1:01.14   95.¦
                Lüdinghausen           GER                                            ¦               ¦   55.59   50.¦   55.59   50.¦ 1:01.17   58.¦ 1:22.07   58.¦ 3:42.42   61.¦ 6:08.17   54.¦ 6:08.17   54.¦ 6:11.08   56.¦ 6:59.55   50.¦ 7:52.26   51.¦ 8:48.25   49.¦ 9:49.40   52.¦
F30         10. Reimer Susanne         1975  10:53.10,2   1:09.50,9   (646) diploma   ¦    30.01    3.¦   24.22    3.¦   54.23    3.¦    4.58   25.¦   22.07   10.¦ 2:31.09   11.¦ 2:43.45   12.¦ 5:37.03   11.¦    3.24   32.¦   59.07   20.¦ 1:00.51   14.¦ 1:07.06   21.¦ 1:06.15   15.¦
                Mühltal                GER                                            ¦               ¦   54.23    3.¦   54.23    3.¦   59.21    3.¦ 1:21.29    3.¦ 3:52.39    6.¦ 6:36.24    7.¦ 6:36.24    7.¦ 6:39.49    8.¦ 7:38.56   10.¦ 8:39.48   10.¦ 9:46.54   11.¦10:53.10   10.¦
FPRO         7. Reinders Ina           1979   9:39.10,3     47.45,6    (58) diploma   ¦    27.17    2.¦   22.33    2.¦   49.51    2.¦    2.35    1.¦   20.49    2.¦ 2:17.57    3.¦ 2:28.57    5.¦ 5:07.43    4.¦    0.56    2.¦   47.31    5.¦   51.53    9.¦   58.49    9.¦   59.48    9.¦
                München                GER                                            ¦               ¦   49.51    2.¦   49.51    2.¦   52.27    2.¦ 1:13.16    2.¦ 3:31.13    2.¦ 6:00.10    4.¦ 6:00.10    4.¦ 6:01.07    4.¦ 6:48.38    3.¦ 7:40.32    4.¦ 8:39.21    5.¦ 9:39.10    7.¦
M45        187. Reiner Andreas         1963  11:28.52,9   2:11.30,9  (2171) diploma   ¦    47.55  296.¦   35.52  261.¦ 1:23.47  280.¦    5.37  147.¦   24.29  281.¦ 2:41.16  232.¦ 2:48.32  203.¦ 5:54.18  222.¦    2.49  164.¦   54.24  109.¦   59.53  145.¦ 1:01.08  114.¦ 1:06.53  140.¦
                Berlin                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.47  280.¦ 1:23.47  280.¦ 1:29.24  268.¦ 1:53.54  271.¦ 4:35.11  255.¦ 7:23.43  237.¦ 7:23.43  237.¦ 7:26.33  235.¦ 8:20.57  217.¦ 9:20.51  209.¦10:21.59  194.¦11:28.52  187.¦
M30         51. Reinert Markus         1973   9:46.31,8   1:05.22,1  (2172) diploma   ¦    30.45   46.¦   24.20   29.¦   55.06   38.¦    3.38   42.¦   20.56   84.¦ 2:19.32   70.¦ 2:28.23   60.¦ 5:08.52   64.¦    2.51  167.¦   47.44   46.¦   53.49   87.¦   56.59   83.¦   57.28   60.¦
                Berlin                 GER                                            ¦               ¦   55.06   38.¦   55.06   38.¦   58.44   34.¦ 1:19.41   42.¦ 3:39.13   45.¦ 6:07.37   51.¦ 6:07.37   51.¦ 6:10.28   54.¦ 6:58.13   48.¦ 7:52.03   50.¦ 8:49.03   52.¦ 9:46.31   51.¦
M40        DNF  Reinhard Jörg          1968     25.09,0 Checkpoint   (2173)           ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Freising               GER                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        102. Reinhardt Daniel       1977  10:20.47,0   1:39.37,3  (2174) diploma   ¦    36.52  143.¦   28.04  113.¦ 1:04.56  128.¦    4.42  115.¦   21.53  140.¦ 2:27.55  140.¦ 2:39.18  134.¦ 5:29.07  140.¦    3.12  190.¦   49.20   74.¦   55.36  107.¦   55.59   70.¦   57.51   64.¦
                St. Wendel             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:04.56  128.¦ 1:04.56  128.¦ 1:09.39  124.¦ 1:31.32  123.¦ 3:59.28  128.¦ 6:38.46  134.¦ 6:38.46  134.¦ 6:41.59  134.¦ 7:31.19  122.¦ 8:26.55  120.¦ 9:22.55  109.¦10:20.47  102.¦
M40        203. Reiß Rüdiger           1966  10:50.20,9   2:06.05,1  (2177) diploma   ¦    30.07   19.¦   26.00   57.¦   56.08   33.¦    3.21   17.¦   21.14  137.¦ 2:24.43  148.¦ 2:32.44  112.¦ 5:18.42  127.¦    2.06  143.¦   51.16  113.¦ 1:04.52  323.¦ 1:13.14  337.¦ 1:20.39  387.¦
                Bad Nauheim            GER                                            ¦               ¦   56.08   33.¦   56.08   33.¦   59.29   29.¦ 1:20.43   24.¦ 3:45.27   52.¦ 6:18.11   73.¦ 6:18.11   73.¦ 6:20.18   71.¦ 7:11.34   74.¦ 8:16.26  118.¦ 9:29.41  154.¦10:50.20  203.¦
M45        308. Reisener Joachim       1960  13:58.10,4   4:40.48,4  (2175) diploma   ¦    58.39  329.¦   47.01  326.¦ 1:45.40  329.¦    9.14  285.¦   24.51  288.¦ 3:05.01  312.¦ 3:10.35  288.¦ 6:40.27  304.¦    5.01  280.¦ 1:10.34  298.¦ 1:19.33  304.¦ 1:19.24  265.¦ 1:28.13  280.¦
                Langen                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.40  329.¦ 1:45.40  329.¦ 1:54.55  331.¦ 2:19.46  330.¦ 5:24.47  323.¦ 8:35.23  318.¦ 8:35.23  318.¦ 8:40.24  316.¦ 9:50.58  317.¦11:10.32  314.¦12:29.56  311.¦13:58.10  308.¦
F30         44. Reiter Suse            1975  14:13.53,3   4:30.34,0   (647) diploma   ¦    39.07   28.¦   30.44   30.¦ 1:09.52   29.¦   11.19   53.¦   25.28   44.¦ 3:06.50   44.¦ 3:34.49   48.¦ 7:07.07   44.¦    9.15   52.¦ 1:13.15   45.¦ 1:22.25   47.¦ 1:19.26   39.¦ 1:41.10   49.¦
                Bad Homburg            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.52   29.¦ 1:09.52   29.¦ 1:21.12   37.¦ 1:46.40   37.¦ 4:53.31   42.¦ 8:28.20   45.¦ 8:28.20   45.¦ 8:37.35   45.¦ 9:50.50   45.¦11:13.16   45.¦12:32.42   44.¦14:13.53   44.¦
F40         20. Remberger-Jordan Sabin 1966  11:38.26,1   1:34.51,8   (648) diploma   ¦    45.52   42.¦   35.13   40.¦ 1:21.06   42.¦    7.08   35.¦   24.04   31.¦ 2:39.15   18.¦ 2:51.42   21.¦ 5:55.02   19.¦    1.58   12.¦   55.46   13.¦ 1:01.11   16.¦ 1:06.51   20.¦ 1:09.20   22.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.06   42.¦ 1:21.06   42.¦ 1:28.14   41.¦ 1:52.19   41.¦ 4:31.34   30.¦ 7:23.17   26.¦ 7:23.17   26.¦ 7:25.16   25.¦ 8:21.02   24.¦ 9:22.13   22.¦10:29.05   19.¦11:38.26   20.¦
M50         72. Reppel Götz            1956  12:15.54,9   2:45.49,7  (2179) diploma   ¦    37.04   26.¦   28.17   22.¦ 1:05.21   25.¦    8.47   90.¦   23.26   65.¦ 2:45.32   75.¦ 2:58.31   74.¦ 6:07.31   76.¦    4.36   85.¦ 1:06.28   85.¦ 1:09.48   79.¦ 1:14.58   78.¦ 1:18.23   76.¦
                Siek                   GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.21   25.¦ 1:05.21   25.¦ 1:14.09   30.¦ 1:37.35   31.¦ 4:23.08   56.¦ 7:21.40   64.¦ 7:21.40   64.¦ 7:26.16   65.¦ 8:32.45   69.¦ 9:42.33   70.¦10:57.31   72.¦12:15.54   72.¦
M45        DNF  Rester Reinhold        1959   9:16.06,7 run 24.7km   (2180)           ¦    49.52  311.¦   38.04  290.¦ 1:27.57  304.¦    5.19  134.¦   20.54   49.¦ 2:23.57   68.¦ 2:35.24   82.¦ 5:20.16   74.¦    2.01   81.¦   52.35   81.¦ 1:00.04  147.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Kümmersbruck           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.57  304.¦ 1:27.57  304.¦ 1:33.16  289.¦ 1:54.11  272.¦ 4:18.08  190.¦ 6:53.32  152.¦ 6:53.32  152.¦ 6:55.34  147.¦ 7:48.10  134.¦ 8:48.14  129.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M35        181. Rettensberger Bernd    1970  10:40.30,5   1:56.23,7  (2181) diploma   ¦    39.02  282.¦   29.46  220.¦ 1:08.48  255.¦    5.43  261.¦   21.09  139.¦ 2:23.15  147.¦ 2:35.02  164.¦ 5:19.26  154.¦    3.19  310.¦   58.00  272.¦   58.27  199.¦ 1:01.49  192.¦ 1:04.55  201.¦
                Memmingen              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.48  255.¦ 1:08.48  255.¦ 1:14.31  244.¦ 1:35.41  234.¦ 3:58.56  189.¦ 6:33.58  183.¦ 6:33.58  183.¦ 6:37.17  182.¦ 7:35.18  194.¦ 8:33.45  188.¦ 9:35.35  185.¦10:40.30  181.¦
M35        263. Reuhl Marko            1969  11:20.00,9   2:35.54,1  (2182) diploma   ¦    33.50  109.¦   26.49  104.¦ 1:00.40  101.¦    4.48  169.¦   21.55  218.¦ 2:29.49  242.¦ 2:41.48  238.¦ 5:33.32  235.¦    3.47  352.¦   59.19  298.¦ 1:04.00  292.¦ 1:09.22  300.¦ 1:24.29  390.¦
                Ober Hoergern          GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:00.40  101.¦ 1:00.40  101.¦ 1:05.28  104.¦ 1:27.24  111.¦ 3:57.13  172.¦ 6:39.01  207.¦ 6:39.01  207.¦ 6:42.48  207.¦ 7:42.08  213.¦ 8:46.09  224.¦ 9:55.31  230.¦11:20.00  263.¦
M35        336. Reussner Volker        1968  11:55.04,4   3:10.57,6  (2183) diploma   ¦    46.16  428.¦   39.32  454.¦ 1:25.48  443.¦    6.30  312.¦   23.47  369.¦ 2:40.05  350.¦ 2:59.33  383.¦ 6:03.26  371.¦    4.16  379.¦   56.51  249.¦ 1:02.04  259.¦ 1:08.04  287.¦ 1:08.01  241.¦
                Echzell                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.48  443.¦ 1:25.48  443.¦ 1:32.19  433.¦ 1:56.06  435.¦ 4:36.12  396.¦ 7:35.45  399.¦ 7:35.45  399.¦ 7:40.02  395.¦ 8:36.54  379.¦ 9:38.58  358.¦10:47.03  342.¦11:55.04  336.¦
F35         40. Rewcastle Amanda       1970  13:14.39,6   3:03.24,8   (649) diploma   ¦    34.52    7.¦   28.46    9.¦ 1:03.38    8.¦    5.31   22.¦   23.48   25.¦ 2:51.34   34.¦ 3:09.07   41.¦ 6:24.30   36.¦    5.10   47.¦ 1:19.07   47.¦ 1:21.58   46.¦ 1:25.47   46.¦ 1:28.55   43.¦
                USA-Danville           USA                                            ¦               ¦ 1:03.38    8.¦ 1:03.38    8.¦ 1:09.10    9.¦ 1:32.58   10.¦ 4:24.33   21.¦ 7:33.40   30.¦ 7:33.40   30.¦ 7:38.50   31.¦ 8:57.58   36.¦10:19.56   39.¦11:45.44   40.¦13:14.39   40.¦
M25         72. Rhein Thomas           1979  10:46.43,9   1:57.03,8  (2184) diploma   ¦    37.44   90.¦   29.52   87.¦ 1:07.37   90.¦    5.16   83.¦   20.07   17.¦ 2:20.00   40.¦ 2:31.50   51.¦ 5:11.58   38.¦    3.04  100.¦   57.53  103.¦ 1:06.08  106.¦ 1:07.48   92.¦ 1:06.58   79.¦
                Oberursel              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.37   90.¦ 1:07.37   90.¦ 1:12.53   87.¦ 1:33.01   79.¦ 3:53.01   55.¦ 6:24.52   47.¦ 6:24.52   47.¦ 6:27.56   48.¦ 7:25.49   59.¦ 8:31.57   71.¦ 9:39.45   73.¦10:46.43   72.¦
M25        129. Rhys Thomas            1982  13:11.50,1   4:22.10,0  (2185) diploma   ¦    43.42  130.¦   35.48  135.¦ 1:19.30  132.¦   14.28  154.¦   26.06  143.¦ 3:02.20  141.¦ 3:13.56  138.¦ 6:42.22  142.¦    5.33  142.¦ 1:01.03  112.¦ 1:11.22  121.¦ 1:20.34  123.¦ 1:16.54  109.¦
                GB-Cardiff cF NT       GBR                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.30  132.¦ 1:19.30  132.¦ 1:33.59  143.¦ 2:00.05  144.¦ 5:02.26  144.¦ 8:16.22  142.¦ 8:16.22  142.¦ 8:21.55  142.¦ 9:22.59  141.¦10:34.21  134.¦11:54.55  131.¦13:11.50  129.¦
M30        129. Ribac Pascal           1975  10:41.18,4   2:00.08,7  (2186) diploma   ¦    34.14  100.¦   27.37  109.¦ 1:01.51  101.¦    4.22   96.¦   22.25  165.¦ 2:33.51  175.¦ 2:46.21  169.¦ 5:42.37  169.¦    3.11  189.¦   53.33  125.¦   55.24  103.¦ 1:02.27  133.¦   57.50   62.¦
                Goosefeld              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.51  101.¦ 1:01.51  101.¦ 1:06.13   98.¦ 1:28.38  103.¦ 4:02.30  139.¦ 6:48.51  157.¦ 6:48.51  157.¦ 6:52.02  158.¦ 7:45.36  155.¦ 8:41.00  143.¦ 9:43.28  136.¦10:41.18  129.¦
M30          8. Richard Jean-Baptiste  1977   9:04.27,8     23.18,1   (181) diploma   ¦    28.32   12.¦   23.21    9.¦   51.53   10.¦    3.14   18.¦   20.03   29.¦ 2:13.43   16.¦ 2:20.17   16.¦ 4:54.04   11.¦    0.42    1.¦   45.07   15.¦   47.18   15.¦   48.27   12.¦   53.39   31.¦
                F-Paris                FRA                                            ¦               ¦   51.53   10.¦   51.53   10.¦   55.07    8.¦ 1:15.11    4.¦ 3:28.54    6.¦ 5:49.11    8.¦ 5:49.11    8.¦ 5:49.54    7.¦ 6:35.02    5.¦ 7:22.20    6.¦ 8:10.48    7.¦ 9:04.27    8.¦
M30        220. Richards Will          1976  12:21.38,8   3:40.29,1  (2187) diploma   ¦    35.54  126.¦   29.56  162.¦ 1:05.50  134.¦    4.44  117.¦   22.03  145.¦ 2:29.56  151.¦ 2:47.15  173.¦ 5:39.15  165.¦    3.10  188.¦ 1:20.12  267.¦ 1:21.07  247.¦ 1:24.13  242.¦ 1:23.05  232.¦
                GB-Wiltshire BA PX     GBR                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.50  134.¦ 1:05.50  134.¦ 1:10.34  128.¦ 1:32.38  135.¦ 4:02.35  140.¦ 6:49.50  159.¦ 6:49.50  159.¦ 6:53.01  159.¦ 8:13.13  191.¦ 9:34.20  211.¦10:58.33  219.¦12:21.38  220.¦
F18          8. Richter Judith         1984  12:02.52,0   1:59.16,5   (650) diploma   ¦    28.36    1.¦   23.54    1.¦   52.31    1.¦    4.14    6.¦   24.28    9.¦ 2:38.32    7.¦ 2:46.55    5.¦ 5:49.55    6.¦    3.38   10.¦ 1:05.10    9.¦ 1:11.00    9.¦ 1:22.46    9.¦ 1:33.34   10.¦
                Siegburg               GER                                            ¦               ¦   52.31    1.¦   52.31    1.¦   56.45    1.¦ 1:21.13    4.¦ 3:59.45    5.¦ 6:46.40    5.¦ 6:46.40    5.¦ 6:50.19    5.¦ 7:55.30    5.¦ 9:06.31    7.¦10:29.17    8.¦12:02.52    8.¦
M45         55. Richter Lutz           1960  10:16.41,0     59.19,0   (367) diploma   ¦    38.54  146.¦   32.30  206.¦ 1:11.24  173.¦    4.28   72.¦   21.44  103.¦ 2:22.35   53.¦ 2:31.21   50.¦ 5:15.41   51.¦    1.53   62.¦   54.39  114.¦   56.17   85.¦   56.07   44.¦   56.09   21.¦
                Frankfurt am Main      GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.24  173.¦ 1:11.24  173.¦ 1:15.53  149.¦ 1:37.37  142.¦ 4:00.13   94.¦ 6:31.35   73.¦ 6:31.35   73.¦ 6:33.28   68.¦ 7:28.07   80.¦ 8:24.25   79.¦ 9:20.32   72.¦10:16.41   55.¦
M40         42. Richter Stefan         1965   9:46.13,3   1:01.57,5   (193) diploma   ¦    34.51  128.¦   28.13  140.¦ 1:03.04  129.¦    3.26   21.¦   20.40   62.¦ 2:23.09  113.¦ 2:28.50   64.¦ 5:12.40   78.¦    1.51  102.¦   46.33   17.¦   49.00   26.¦   49.32   10.¦ 1:00.04  104.¦
                Daun                   GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:03.04  129.¦ 1:03.04  129.¦ 1:06.31  104.¦ 1:27.11   92.¦ 3:50.21  105.¦ 6:19.11   77.¦ 6:19.11   77.¦ 6:21.03   77.¦ 7:07.37   60.¦ 7:56.37   46.¦ 8:46.09   29.¦ 9:46.13   42.¦
M35         40. Ricks Andre            1971   9:38.06,5     53.59,7  (2190) diploma   ¦    29.34   26.¦   24.25   32.¦   53.59   26.¦    3.06   12.¦   21.00  124.¦ 2:23.40  158.¦ 2:30.21   98.¦ 5:15.02  118.¦    1.52  111.¦   48.32   54.¦   51.01   58.¦   51.25   23.¦   53.05   25.¦
                Koblenz                GER                                            ¦               ¦   53.59   26.¦   53.59   26.¦   57.06   24.¦ 1:18.07   25.¦ 3:41.48   50.¦ 6:12.09   61.¦ 6:12.09   61.¦ 6:14.01   62.¦ 7:02.34   57.¦ 7:53.35   56.¦ 8:45.01   41.¦ 9:38.06   40.¦
M30        185. Riedinger Frédéric     1974  11:40.35,1   2:59.25,4  (2191) diploma   ¦    37.16  148.¦   29.09  144.¦ 1:06.25  145.¦    7.40  230.¦   22.12  149.¦ 2:32.49  171.¦ 2:51.38  196.¦ 5:46.40  177.¦    2.25  132.¦   59.14  190.¦ 1:05.52  199.¦ 1:15.04  210.¦ 1:17.12  209.¦
                F-Hoerdt               FRA                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.25  145.¦ 1:06.25  145.¦ 1:14.05  164.¦ 1:36.17  162.¦ 4:09.07  166.¦ 7:00.45  175.¦ 7:00.45  175.¦ 7:03.11  175.¦ 8:02.25  172.¦ 9:08.18  178.¦10:23.23  181.¦11:40.35  185.¦
M25        108. Riedl Christian        1980  11:55.20,2   3:05.40,1  (2192) diploma   ¦    40.25  111.¦   32.05  113.¦ 1:12.31  112.¦    8.03  130.¦   22.07   84.¦ 2:45.09  124.¦ 2:55.07  111.¦ 6:02.25  114.¦    3.50  120.¦   59.21  107.¦ 1:05.46  103.¦ 1:08.49   98.¦ 1:14.33  104.¦
                Stuttgart              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:12.31  112.¦ 1:12.31  112.¦ 1:20.34  114.¦ 1:42.42  112.¦ 4:27.52  118.¦ 7:23.00  114.¦ 7:23.00  114.¦ 7:26.50  114.¦ 8:26.12  112.¦ 9:31.58  109.¦10:40.47  108.¦11:55.20  108.¦
M45        226. Riesenbürger Frank     1960  12:01.44,7   2:44.22,7  (2193) diploma   ¦    48.35  301.¦   37.43  286.¦ 1:26.19  294.¦    5.56  171.¦   23.07  209.¦ 2:44.14  247.¦ 2:53.27  230.¦ 6:00.48  238.¦    3.29  220.¦   56.22  149.¦ 1:03.37  200.¦ 1:18.22  261.¦ 1:06.48  137.¦
                Offenbach              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.19  294.¦ 1:26.19  294.¦ 1:32.15  284.¦ 1:55.22  278.¦ 4:39.37  266.¦ 7:33.04  255.¦ 7:33.04  255.¦ 7:36.34  254.¦ 8:32.56  244.¦ 9:36.33  235.¦10:54.56  234.¦12:01.44  226.¦
M45        312. Rigby David            1958  14:18.56,7   5:01.34,7  (2194) diploma   ¦    47.19  285.¦   36.07  268.¦ 1:23.26  278.¦   10.35  312.¦   25.59  312.¦ 3:07.37  317.¦ 3:22.31  315.¦ 6:56.08  319.¦    5.39  293.¦ 1:11.40  302.¦ 1:18.49  299.¦ 1:26.31  294.¦ 1:46.05  319.¦
                GB-Lancashire FY HT    GBR                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.26  278.¦ 1:23.26  278.¦ 1:34.01  293.¦ 2:00.00  294.¦ 5:07.38  307.¦ 8:30.09  314.¦ 8:30.09  314.¦ 8:35.48  314.¦ 9:47.29  315.¦11:06.19  312.¦12:32.50  312.¦14:18.56  312.¦
M40        411. Riley Darren           1965  12:39.33,0   3:55.17,2  (2195) diploma   ¦    42.46  375.¦   35.17  413.¦ 1:18.03  396.¦   13.08  487.¦   24.13  418.¦ 2:44.32  396.¦ 2:53.55  360.¦ 6:02.41  384.¦    5.38  455.¦ 1:02.44  378.¦ 1:14.31  421.¦ 1:23.17  421.¦ 1:19.28  381.¦
                GB-Lancashire mxg      GBR                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.03  396.¦ 1:18.03  396.¦ 1:31.12  430.¦ 1:55.25  431.¦ 4:39.57  417.¦ 7:33.53  403.¦ 7:33.53  403.¦ 7:39.31  404.¦ 8:42.15  407.¦ 9:56.47  415.¦11:20.04  416.¦12:39.33  411.¦
M40        167. Rimbeaut Laurent       1968  10:38.38,4   1:54.22,6  (2196) diploma   ¦    37.59  223.¦   31.03  280.¦ 1:09.02  238.¦    4.08   91.¦   19.43    8.¦ 2:17.16   31.¦ 2:31.04   90.¦ 5:08.04   50.¦    1.21   34.¦   57.52  286.¦ 1:02.03  271.¦ 1:07.02  268.¦ 1:09.03  255.¦
                F-Marseille            FRA                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.02  238.¦ 1:09.02  238.¦ 1:13.10  212.¦ 1:32.54  177.¦ 3:50.10  101.¦ 6:21.15   90.¦ 6:21.15   90.¦ 6:22.36   84.¦ 7:20.29  117.¦ 8:22.32  137.¦ 9:29.35  152.¦10:38.38  167.¦
M40         86. Rimet Laurent          1968  10:07.54,4   1:23.38,6  (2197) diploma   ¦    34.23  109.¦   27.07   92.¦ 1:01.31   95.¦    5.07  191.¦   20.43   68.¦ 2:21.45   90.¦ 2:31.18   96.¦ 5:13.47   81.¦    3.23  333.¦   52.13  141.¦   54.50  118.¦   56.05   87.¦ 1:00.56  119.¦
                CH-St-Maurice          SUI                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.31   95.¦ 1:01.31   95.¦ 1:06.38  107.¦ 1:27.21   99.¦ 3:49.07   90.¦ 6:20.26   82.¦ 6:20.26   82.¦ 6:23.49   92.¦ 7:16.02   98.¦ 8:10.52   93.¦ 9:06.57   84.¦10:07.54   86.¦
M40        369. Riplinger Alexander    1968  12:12.55,1   3:28.39,3  (2198) diploma   ¦    36.39  180.¦   29.27  193.¦ 1:06.07  182.¦    5.33  226.¦   22.59  331.¦ 2:38.23  345.¦ 2:49.44  330.¦ 5:51.07  328.¦    4.15  395.¦ 1:06.35  428.¦ 1:13.05  412.¦ 1:21.57  415.¦ 1:24.12  415.¦
                Liederbach am Taunus   GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.07  182.¦ 1:06.07  182.¦ 1:11.40  187.¦ 1:34.40  205.¦ 4:13.04  281.¦ 7:02.48  301.¦ 7:02.48  301.¦ 7:07.04  306.¦ 8:13.39  326.¦ 9:26.45  339.¦10:48.42  357.¦12:12.55  369.¦
M45         75. Ripper Joachim         1961  10:25.56,0   1:08.34,0  (2199) diploma   ¦    34.49   60.¦   28.44   87.¦ 1:03.33   74.¦    4.50   96.¦   22.28  170.¦ 2:34.03  181.¦ 2:43.28  155.¦ 5:40.00  166.¦    1.53   64.¦   47.18   14.¦   51.03   20.¦   54.43   30.¦ 1:02.32   89.¦
                Weiterstadt            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:03.33   74.¦ 1:03.33   74.¦ 1:08.23   69.¦ 1:30.52   71.¦ 4:04.55  120.¦ 6:48.24  128.¦ 6:48.24  128.¦ 6:50.17  126.¦ 7:37.35  105.¦ 8:28.39   89.¦ 9:23.23   75.¦10:25.56   75.¦
M35        175. Ritter Stefan          1972  10:37.54,4   1:53.47,6  (2200) diploma   ¦    36.55  194.¦   29.57  231.¦ 1:06.53  211.¦    4.24  133.¦   21.09  140.¦ 2:20.51   95.¦ 2:30.59  105.¦ 5:13.00   96.¦    1.44   96.¦   57.19  255.¦   58.56  209.¦ 1:07.38  285.¦ 1:07.57  240.¦
                Griesheim              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.53  211.¦ 1:06.53  211.¦ 1:11.18  188.¦ 1:32.27  179.¦ 3:53.18  137.¦ 6:24.18  120.¦ 6:24.18  120.¦ 6:26.03  113.¦ 7:23.22  135.¦ 8:22.18  149.¦ 9:29.57  169.¦10:37.54  175.¦
M50         97. Rittiger Klaus         1955  13:17.57,7   3:47.52,5  (2201) diploma   ¦    50.37  110.¦   38.08  104.¦ 1:28.46  106.¦    8.30   85.¦   26.37  117.¦ 3:00.17  105.¦ 3:13.21  102.¦ 6:40.16  105.¦    4.13   78.¦ 1:07.57   91.¦ 1:16.15   94.¦ 1:16.27   83.¦ 1:15.31   66.¦
                Merkers                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.46  106.¦ 1:28.46  106.¦ 1:37.16  105.¦ 2:03.53  107.¦ 5:04.11  107.¦ 8:17.33  105.¦ 8:17.33  105.¦ 8:21.46  104.¦ 9:29.43  101.¦10:45.59   98.¦12:02.26   97.¦13:17.57   97.¦
M45        152. Ritzka Thomas          1960  11:11.29,5   1:54.07,5  (2202) diploma   ¦    46.01  273.¦   32.24  203.¦ 1:18.25  249.¦    4.25   67.¦   22.01  128.¦ 2:27.52  112.¦ 2:39.16  122.¦ 5:29.10  115.¦    2.25  119.¦   55.04  122.¦ 1:04.38  211.¦ 1:06.13  171.¦ 1:11.06  189.¦
                Pleidelsheim           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.25  249.¦ 1:18.25  249.¦ 1:22.51  226.¦ 1:44.53  215.¦ 4:12.45  156.¦ 6:52.02  145.¦ 6:52.02  145.¦ 6:54.27  144.¦ 7:49.31  140.¦ 8:54.09  151.¦10:00.23  152.¦11:11.29  152.¦
M35        425. Ritzmann Marco         1970  13:43.18,1   4:59.11,3  (2203) diploma   ¦    49.11  451.¦   38.43  446.¦ 1:27.55  449.¦   11.36  455.¦   25.32  440.¦ 3:01.52  451.¦ 3:16.20  438.¦ 6:43.45  439.¦    9.03  451.¦ 1:10.13  426.¦ 1:12.54  388.¦ 1:20.29  382.¦ 1:27.20  405.¦
                Eschwege               GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.55  449.¦ 1:27.55  449.¦ 1:39.31  456.¦ 2:05.03  457.¦ 5:06.55  456.¦ 8:23.16  445.¦ 8:23.16  445.¦ 8:32.20  446.¦ 9:42.34  443.¦10:55.28  437.¦12:15.57  427.¦13:43.18  424.¦
M40        155. Robberechts Yves       1967  10:35.29,1   1:51.13,3  (2204) diploma   ¦    29.29   11.¦   24.12   10.¦   53.42   10.¦    3.59   79.¦   21.16  143.¦ 2:17.19   32.¦ 2:38.16  193.¦ 5:16.52  110.¦    2.40  233.¦   53.02  171.¦ 1:00.39  243.¦ 1:07.00  267.¦ 1:17.32  366.¦
                B-Turnhout             BEL                                            ¦               ¦   53.42   10.¦   53.42   10.¦   57.41   13.¦ 1:18.58   18.¦ 3:36.17   15.¦ 6:14.33   56.¦ 6:14.33   56.¦ 6:17.14   57.¦ 7:10.17   67.¦ 8:10.56   94.¦ 9:17.56  123.¦10:35.29  155.¦
M35        197. Roberts Mike           1968  10:46.56,9   2:02.50,1  (2205) diploma   ¦    33.07   88.¦   26.30   89.¦   59.38   88.¦    3.18   26.¦   22.00  223.¦ 2:37.15  317.¦ 2:44.11  257.¦ 5:43.27  277.¦    1.27   49.¦   53.34  171.¦   57.57  188.¦ 1:01.26  188.¦ 1:06.06  214.¦
                USA-Kansas             USA                                            ¦               ¦   59.38   88.¦   59.38   88.¦ 1:02.56   74.¦ 1:24.56   80.¦ 4:02.12  212.¦ 6:46.23  230.¦ 6:46.23  230.¦ 6:47.51  226.¦ 7:41.25  210.¦ 8:39.23  209.¦ 9:40.50  200.¦10:46.56  197.¦
M30        225. Robertson Alan         1975  12:27.07,0   3:45.57,3  (2206) diploma   ¦    38.55  181.¦   29.35  151.¦ 1:08.30  172.¦    9.50  260.¦   24.59  252.¦ 2:51.06  252.¦ 3:03.05  243.¦ 6:19.11  247.¦    6.26  264.¦ 1:04.46  236.¦ 1:09.07  217.¦ 1:13.24  201.¦ 1:15.50  201.¦
                GB-Glasgow GDS         GBR                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.30  172.¦ 1:08.30  172.¦ 1:18.21  190.¦ 1:43.20  205.¦ 4:34.27  237.¦ 7:37.32  242.¦ 7:37.32  242.¦ 7:43.58  243.¦ 8:48.44  240.¦ 9:57.51  234.¦11:11.16  225.¦12:27.07  225.¦
M40        130. Robertson Iain         1964  10:26.29,6   1:42.13,8  (2207) diploma   ¦    35.27  147.¦   27.07   91.¦ 1:02.34  123.¦    4.10   97.¦   23.35  378.¦ 2:32.07  271.¦ 2:41.07  235.¦ 5:36.50  261.¦    1.54  111.¦   52.29  152.¦   55.46  134.¦   56.13   95.¦   56.28   49.¦
                GB-Watford ah WD       GBR                                            ¦               ¦ 1:02.34  123.¦ 1:02.34  123.¦ 1:06.45  110.¦ 1:30.21  140.¦ 4:02.28  192.¦ 6:43.36  204.¦ 6:43.36  204.¦ 6:45.31  200.¦ 7:38.01  192.¦ 8:33.47  182.¦ 9:30.01  156.¦10:26.29  130.¦
F40         27. Roch Catherine         1966  11:55.37,7   1:52.03,4   (651) diploma   ¦    36.51   12.¦   28.25   12.¦ 1:05.17   12.¦    5.43   20.¦   23.14   19.¦ 2:33.38    8.¦ 2:50.18   17.¦ 5:47.10   12.¦    3.22   29.¦ 1:03.00   26.¦ 1:15.30   42.¦ 1:21.18   43.¦ 1:14.15   31.¦
                L-Blaschette           SUI                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.17   12.¦ 1:05.17   12.¦ 1:11.00   14.¦ 1:34.15   15.¦ 4:07.53   11.¦ 6:58.11   12.¦ 6:58.11   12.¦ 7:01.33   11.¦ 8:04.34   11.¦ 9:20.04   19.¦10:41.22   27.¦11:55.37   27.¦
M40        126. Roch Jean-Daniel       1967  10:25.42,8   1:41.27,0  (2208) diploma   ¦    37.47  213.¦   31.35  295.¦ 1:09.22  249.¦    5.30  216.¦   22.01  240.¦ 2:25.12  155.¦ 2:33.50  135.¦ 5:21.03  144.¦    2.57  273.¦   52.28  150.¦   56.02  141.¦   57.50  120.¦ 1:00.27  112.¦
                L-Blaschette           SUI                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.22  249.¦ 1:09.22  249.¦ 1:14.53  236.¦ 1:36.55  235.¦ 4:02.07  185.¦ 6:35.57  167.¦ 6:35.57  167.¦ 6:38.54  167.¦ 7:31.23  165.¦ 8:27.25  161.¦ 9:25.15  137.¦10:25.42  126.¦
M30        250. Röder Marcus           1977  13:29.40,8   4:48.31,1  (2209) diploma   ¦    53.10  274.¦   42.23  272.¦ 1:35.33  274.¦    6.38  198.¦   25.46  267.¦ 2:58.44  267.¦ 3:03.23  244.¦ 6:27.54  256.¦    2.26  134.¦ 1:08.32  249.¦ 1:22.47  252.¦ 1:23.11  239.¦ 1:22.35  227.¦
                Breunings              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.33  274.¦ 1:35.33  274.¦ 1:42.12  273.¦ 2:07.59  274.¦ 5:06.44  272.¦ 8:10.07  265.¦ 8:10.07  265.¦ 8:12.33  265.¦ 9:21.06  262.¦10:43.53  257.¦12:07.05  252.¦13:29.40  250.¦
M40          7. Rodrigues Rui          1966   9:22.50,6     38.34,8  (2210) diploma   ¦    27.37    1.¦   22.14    1.¦   49.52    1.¦    4.01   81.¦   21.17  145.¦ 2:25.13  157.¦ 2:36.10  168.¦ 5:22.41  157.¦    1.25   44.¦   44.45    9.¦   46.22    4.¦   46.28    2.¦   47.14    1.¦
                P-Lisboa -             POR                                            ¦               ¦   49.52    1.¦   49.52    1.¦   53.53    1.¦ 1:15.11    1.¦ 3:40.24   22.¦ 6:16.35   66.¦ 6:16.35   66.¦ 6:18.00   63.¦ 7:02.45   45.¦ 7:49.07   23.¦ 8:35.36   13.¦ 9:22.50    7.¦
M30        134. Rodriguez Juanjo       1976  10:47.47,4   2:06.37,7  (2211) diploma   ¦    34.42  111.¦   27.27   99.¦ 1:02.09  104.¦    5.58  171.¦   22.51  185.¦ 2:38.00  195.¦ 3:09.41  255.¦ 6:10.32  237.¦    3.06  186.¦   49.22   75.¦   51.48   57.¦   51.21   27.¦   53.28   28.¦
                E-Valencia             ESP                                            ¦               ¦ 1:02.09  104.¦ 1:02.09  104.¦ 1:08.07  113.¦ 1:30.59  117.¦ 4:08.59  165.¦ 7:18.40  210.¦ 7:18.40  210.¦ 7:21.47  210.¦ 8:11.09  187.¦ 9:02.57  165.¦ 9:54.18  150.¦10:47.47  134.¦
M50         52. Rogowski Thomas        1956  11:42.24,1   2:12.18,9  (2216) diploma   ¦    43.35   76.¦   37.38   99.¦ 1:21.13   90.¦    7.55   75.¦   24.22   85.¦ 2:37.30   47.¦ 2:47.44   41.¦ 5:49.37   52.¦    5.36   99.¦ 1:01.14   64.¦ 1:02.35   50.¦ 1:05.22   42.¦ 1:08.48   43.¦
                Aachen                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.13   90.¦ 1:21.13   90.¦ 1:29.09   85.¦ 1:53.32   86.¦ 4:31.02   70.¦ 7:18.46   63.¦ 7:18.46   63.¦ 7:24.22   64.¦ 8:25.37   61.¦ 9:28.13   57.¦10:33.35   55.¦11:42.24   52.¦
M40        332. Roehl Holger           1967  11:47.28,6   3:03.12,8  (2212) diploma   ¦    44.15  407.¦   36.49  437.¦ 1:21.05  425.¦   13.12  488.¦   24.01  406.¦ 2:38.38  347.¦ 2:46.06  289.¦ 5:48.46  320.¦    6.07  467.¦ 1:00.42  350.¦ 1:03.55  307.¦ 1:07.25  270.¦ 1:06.12  206.¦
                USA-Dallas             USA                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.05  425.¦ 1:21.05  425.¦ 1:34.18  444.¦ 1:58.19  441.¦ 4:36.57  410.¦ 7:23.04  376.¦ 7:23.04  376.¦ 7:29.12  377.¦ 8:29.54  369.¦ 9:33.50  356.¦10:41.15  344.¦11:47.28  332.¦
M25          6. Rohleder Michael       1981   9:04.46,3     15.06,2  (2217) diploma   ¦    27.22    5.¦   22.19    3.¦   49.41    3.¦    2.40    5.¦   19.09    4.¦ 2:10.39    4.¦ 2:17.42    3.¦ 4:47.32    3.¦    1.08   11.¦   47.01   23.¦   48.59   15.¦   50.54   11.¦   56.46   24.¦
                Siegen                 GER                                            ¦               ¦   49.41    3.¦   49.41    3.¦   52.22    4.¦ 1:11.32    3.¦ 3:22.12    2.¦ 5:39.55    1.¦ 5:39.55    1.¦ 5:41.04    1.¦ 6:28.05    2.¦ 7:17.05    3.¦ 8:07.59    3.¦ 9:04.46    6.¦
M30        DNF  Rohlfs Cord            1976   9:46.40,6  Trans 2 In  (2218)           ¦    49.40  264.¦   37.15  253.¦ 1:26.56  263.¦    8.34  245.¦   29.18  276.¦ 3:07.27  273.¦ 4:34.24  275.¦ 8:11.09  276.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Bad Zwischenahn        GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.56  263.¦ 1:26.56  263.¦ 1:35.30  264.¦ 2:04.49  269.¦ 5:12.16  274.¦ 9:46.40  275.¦ 9:46.40  275.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50         44. Rohrer Jean-Pierre     1956  11:32.27,1   2:02.21,9   (238) diploma   ¦    32.11    4.¦   25.23    4.¦   57.34    4.¦    4.18   11.¦   20.36    6.¦ 2:21.12    7.¦ 2:34.43   19.¦ 5:16.32   12.¦    1.45   10.¦ 1:01.12   63.¦ 1:20.38   99.¦ 1:45.03  114.¦ 1:05.21   26.¦
                CH-Chardonne           SUI                                            ¦               ¦   57.34    4.¦   57.34    4.¦ 1:01.53    4.¦ 1:22.29    5.¦ 3:43.42    5.¦ 6:18.25    7.¦ 6:18.25    7.¦ 6:20.10    7.¦ 7:21.23   11.¦ 8:42.02   22.¦10:27.06   50.¦11:32.27   44.¦
M45         66. Dr. Röhrs Michael      1963  10:20.54,6   1:03.32,6  (2219) diploma   ¦    36.24   91.¦   29.35  113.¦ 1:06.00   93.¦    5.02  113.¦   21.28   83.¦ 2:23.30   60.¦ 2:34.42   76.¦ 5:19.40   72.¦    2.52  168.¦   48.14   19.¦   51.05   21.¦   55.18   37.¦ 1:12.39  206.¦
                Schneverdingen         GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.00   93.¦ 1:06.00   93.¦ 1:11.03   86.¦ 1:32.31   84.¦ 3:56.01   72.¦ 6:30.43   70.¦ 6:30.43   70.¦ 6:33.36   69.¦ 7:21.51   56.¦ 8:12.56   49.¦ 9:08.14   41.¦10:20.54   66.¦
M25          3. Roelz Roland           1983   9:02.11,2     12.31,1  (2213) diploma   ¦    31.41   41.¦   26.32   42.¦   58.13   43.¦    2.49    7.¦   18.47    1.¦ 2:10.53    5.¦ 2:16.45    2.¦ 4:46.26    2.¦    1.36   27.¦   44.02    4.¦   48.10    9.¦   49.44    8.¦   51.07    6.¦
                Langen                 GER                                            ¦               ¦   58.13   43.¦   58.13   43.¦ 1:01.03   33.¦ 1:19.50   23.¦ 3:30.44    9.¦ 5:47.29    3.¦ 5:47.29    3.¦ 5:49.06    3.¦ 6:33.08    4.¦ 7:21.19    5.¦ 8:11.03    5.¦ 9:02.11    3.¦
M30        217. Romano Marco           1976  12:15.27,8   3:34.18,1  (2221) diploma   ¦    36.22  135.¦   30.32  171.¦ 1:06.55  151.¦    4.35  110.¦   25.12  258.¦ 2:43.55  231.¦ 2:59.04  226.¦ 6:08.12  229.¦    3.12  192.¦ 1:04.42  234.¦ 1:09.40  224.¦ 1:15.28  213.¦ 1:22.39  228.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.55  151.¦ 1:06.55  151.¦ 1:11.30  136.¦ 1:36.43  168.¦ 4:20.38  205.¦ 7:19.43  213.¦ 7:19.43  213.¦ 7:22.56  213.¦ 8:27.38  215.¦ 9:37.19  215.¦10:52.48  213.¦12:15.27  217.¦
F35         18. Romberg Petra          1970  11:47.34,7   1:36.19,9   (652) diploma   ¦    40.54   28.¦   34.29   39.¦ 1:15.23   33.¦    5.39   23.¦   23.43   24.¦ 2:44.40   22.¦ 2:56.34   19.¦ 6:04.58   21.¦    2.02    8.¦   59.18   20.¦ 1:04.02   20.¦ 1:08.36   21.¦ 1:07.33   14.¦
                Salzkotten             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.23   33.¦ 1:15.23   33.¦ 1:21.02   32.¦ 1:44.46   31.¦ 4:29.26   26.¦ 7:26.01   22.¦ 7:26.01   22.¦ 7:28.03   22.¦ 8:27.22   19.¦ 9:31.24   20.¦10:40.01   20.¦11:47.34   18.¦
M40        254. Romeis Thomas          1965  11:14.28,5   2:30.12,7  (2222) diploma   ¦    41.04  320.¦   32.01  314.¦ 1:13.06  321.¦    4.24  125.¦   21.54  225.¦ 2:29.50  240.¦ 2:44.49  275.¦ 5:36.34  257.¦    1.41   76.¦   59.28  323.¦ 1:00.37  241.¦ 1:05.18  235.¦ 1:13.18  315.¦
                Wiesbaden              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.06  321.¦ 1:13.06  321.¦ 1:17.30  282.¦ 1:39.24  269.¦ 4:09.14  244.¦ 6:54.04  260.¦ 6:54.04  260.¦ 6:55.45  251.¦ 7:55.13  262.¦ 8:55.51  260.¦10:01.09  249.¦11:14.28  254.¦
M55          1. Roobrouck Jo           1952  10:05.29,4       -----  (2223) diploma   ¦    37.38    6.¦   30.10    8.¦ 1:07.48    7.¦    5.10    9.¦   19.48    1.¦ 2:17.13    1.¦ 2:30.40    2.¦ 5:07.42    1.¦    3.05   22.¦   52.21    5.¦   55.17    5.¦   56.28    3.¦   57.35    2.¦
                B-Lede                 BEL                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.48    7.¦ 1:07.48    7.¦ 1:12.59    4.¦ 1:32.47    3.¦ 3:50.01    2.¦ 6:20.41    1.¦ 6:20.41    1.¦ 6:23.47    2.¦ 7:16.08    2.¦ 8:11.26    2.¦ 9:07.54    2.¦10:05.29    1.¦
M25         48. Roßbach Michi          1978  10:15.59,4   1:26.19,3   (331) diploma   ¦    38.32  102.¦   30.59   99.¦ 1:09.31  102.¦    4.07   55.¦   21.00   48.¦ 2:20.51   43.¦ 2:31.45   50.¦ 5:13.37   45.¦    1.49   40.¦   51.16   53.¦   55.21   54.¦   56.03   31.¦ 1:04.12   61.¦
                Rodgau                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.31  102.¦ 1:09.31  102.¦ 1:13.38   90.¦ 1:34.39   84.¦ 3:55.30   65.¦ 6:27.16   52.¦ 6:27.16   52.¦ 6:29.05   50.¦ 7:20.22   47.¦ 8:15.43   46.¦ 9:11.47   45.¦10:15.59   48.¦
M30         39. Rose Bernd             1977   9:34.58,9     53.49,2   (102) diploma   ¦    30.06   29.¦   24.01   20.¦   54.08   27.¦    3.02    7.¦   20.02   28.¦ 2:15.05   27.¦ 2:26.00   49.¦ 5:01.08   39.¦    1.43   58.¦   43.56    3.¦   47.58   21.¦   58.20   95.¦ 1:04.41  127.¦
                Prien am Chiemsee      GER                                            ¦               ¦   54.08   27.¦   54.08   27.¦   57.11   20.¦ 1:17.14   15.¦ 3:32.19   16.¦ 5:58.19   27.¦ 5:58.19   27.¦ 6:00.03   31.¦ 6:43.59   21.¦ 7:31.57   17.¦ 8:30.17   25.¦ 9:34.58   39.¦
M35        DNF  Rose Christian         1972  10:56.04,8 run 7.7km (  (2224)           ¦    56.13  468.¦   47.41  469.¦ 1:43.55  469.¦   11.45  458.¦   25.51  442.¦ 3:16.34  467.¦ 3:40.34  454.¦ 7:23.00  454.¦    8.37  450.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                GB-Surrey GUBN         GBR                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.55  469.¦ 1:43.55  469.¦ 1:55.41  467.¦ 2:21.33  467.¦ 5:38.07  467.¦ 9:18.41  456.¦ 9:18.41  456.¦ 9:27.19  456.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        456. Rosemergy Ian          1966  13:45.49,3   5:01.33,5  (2226) diploma   ¦    37.45  211.¦   29.53  211.¦ 1:07.38  214.¦    9.52  453.¦   27.15  482.¦ 3:09.15  482.¦ 3:26.57  474.¦ 7:03.28  478.¦    6.35  472.¦ 1:14.27  467.¦ 1:17.09  440.¦ 1:22.21  416.¦ 1:24.16  416.¦
                DK-Copenhagen          NZL                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.38  214.¦ 1:07.38  214.¦ 1:17.31  283.¦ 1:44.46  348.¦ 4:54.01  453.¦ 8:20.59  466.¦ 8:20.59  466.¦ 8:27.35  465.¦ 9:42.02  467.¦10:59.11  462.¦12:21.32  459.¦13:45.49  456.¦
M50        DNF  Rosenbaum Dieter       1957   7:59.36,4 run 10.5km   (2227)           ¦    34.35   14.¦   28.21   23.¦ 1:02.57   18.¦    7.39   69.¦   22.10   32.¦ 2:32.18   36.¦ 2:49.17   48.¦ 5:43.45   37.¦    7.21  113.¦   57.53   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Münster                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:02.57   18.¦ 1:02.57   18.¦ 1:10.36   21.¦ 1:32.46   23.¦ 4:05.04   26.¦ 6:54.21   31.¦ 6:54.21   31.¦ 7:01.42   34.¦ 7:59.36   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        238. Rosenthal Arndt        1963  12:17.47,2   3:00.25,2  (2228) diploma   ¦    41.27  197.¦   31.45  181.¦ 1:13.13  191.¦    6.15  192.¦   23.38  236.¦ 2:46.19  256.¦ 2:59.31  258.¦ 6:09.29  255.¦    3.25  210.¦ 1:01.46  230.¦ 1:05.59  227.¦ 1:12.42  226.¦ 1:24.55  268.¦
                Frankfurt              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.13  191.¦ 1:13.13  191.¦ 1:19.28  188.¦ 1:43.06  194.¦ 4:29.26  238.¦ 7:28.57  250.¦ 7:28.57  250.¦ 7:32.22  248.¦ 8:34.09  246.¦ 9:40.09  239.¦10:52.51  233.¦12:17.47  238.¦
M35        DNF  Röser Thorsten         1969   5:04.07,5 bike 97km (  (2229)           ¦    51.19  459.¦   42.47  464.¦ 1:34.06  463.¦    7.17  361.¦   23.39  363.¦ 2:59.03  443.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Heusenstamm            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.06  463.¦ 1:34.06  463.¦ 1:41.23  459.¦ 2:05.03  458.¦ 5:04.07  453.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
F30         52. Roske Sabrina          1978  15:57.50,5   6:14.31,2   (653) diploma   ¦    55.50   52.¦   47.34   53.¦ 1:43.24   53.¦    5.33   35.¦   26.27   48.¦ 3:14.31   45.¦ 3:49.00   52.¦ 7:29.59   50.¦    3.26   33.¦ 1:29.15   52.¦ 1:43.27   53.¦ 1:52.53   53.¦ 1:29.48   44.¦
                Offenbach              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.24   53.¦ 1:43.24   53.¦ 1:48.58   52.¦ 2:15.26   52.¦ 5:29.57   48.¦ 9:18.57   50.¦ 9:18.57   50.¦ 9:22.24   50.¦10:51.40   51.¦12:35.08   52.¦14:28.01   53.¦15:57.50   52.¦
M45        265. Rossini Pierluigi      1960  12:46.46,0   3:29.24,0  (2231) diploma   ¦    50.57  316.¦   39.55  309.¦ 1:30.53  313.¦   12.18  322.¦   24.21  269.¦ 3:08.57  320.¦ 3:16.08  306.¦ 6:49.28  312.¦    8.32  325.¦   57.52  173.¦ 1:03.29  197.¦ 1:02.20  131.¦ 1:01.52   79.¦
                I-Brescia (BS)         ITA                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.53  313.¦ 1:30.53  313.¦ 1:43.11  317.¦ 2:07.32  313.¦ 5:16.30  316.¦ 8:32.39  317.¦ 8:32.39  317.¦ 8:41.11  317.¦ 9:39.03  310.¦10:42.33  302.¦11:44.53  282.¦12:46.46  265.¦
M55          9. Rosskopf Klaus         1949  10:57.04,0     51.34,6  (2232) diploma   ¦    40.18   10.¦   31.06   11.¦ 1:11.24   11.¦    5.57   13.¦   21.46   10.¦ 2:33.56   12.¦ 2:45.34   11.¦ 5:41.17   10.¦    2.21   10.¦   56.18   10.¦   57.49    9.¦   58.26    5.¦ 1:03.29    9.¦
                Kempten                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.24   11.¦ 1:11.24   11.¦ 1:17.22    8.¦ 1:39.08    7.¦ 4:13.05    9.¦ 6:58.39   10.¦ 6:58.39   10.¦ 7:01.00    9.¦ 7:57.18    9.¦ 8:55.08    9.¦ 9:53.34    9.¦10:57.04    9.¦
M35         31. Roth Alexander         1972   9:29.40,9     45.34,1  (2233) diploma   ¦    30.15   38.¦   24.59   46.¦   55.15   43.¦    3.18   27.¦   20.19   49.¦ 2:13.04    9.¦ 2:24.01   32.¦ 4:57.25   22.¦    2.55  265.¦   48.50   62.¦   51.30   68.¦   53.57   63.¦   56.28   64.¦
                Mittelbiberach         GER                                            ¦               ¦   55.15   43.¦   55.15   43.¦   58.33   36.¦ 1:18.52   34.¦ 3:31.57   13.¦ 5:55.58   15.¦ 5:55.58   15.¦ 5:58.53   16.¦ 6:47.43   20.¦ 7:39.14   25.¦ 8:33.12   26.¦ 9:29.40   31.¦
M40        405. Roth Frank D.          1967  12:36.55,9   3:52.40,1  (2234) diploma   ¦    40.44  312.¦   33.02  352.¦ 1:13.46  336.¦    6.20  299.¦   21.48  212.¦ 2:27.20  201.¦ 2:50.58  338.¦ 5:40.06  283.¦    3.12  308.¦ 1:11.26  457.¦ 1:21.24  459.¦ 1:31.49  462.¦ 1:28.49  442.¦
                Linden                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.46  336.¦ 1:13.46  336.¦ 1:20.07  329.¦ 1:41.55  311.¦ 4:09.15  245.¦ 7:00.13  292.¦ 7:00.13  292.¦ 7:03.26  290.¦ 8:14.52  331.¦ 9:36.17  362.¦11:08.06  398.¦12:36.55  405.¦
M30        169. Roth Sven              1974  11:25.34,2   2:44.24,5  (2236) diploma   ¦    41.34  218.¦   32.11  203.¦ 1:13.45  211.¦    8.23  243.¦   22.39  177.¦ 2:32.50  172.¦ 2:45.10  163.¦ 5:40.39  167.¦    2.07  103.¦ 1:00.03  198.¦ 1:03.15  180.¦ 1:06.01  156.¦ 1:11.16  176.¦
                Weitefeld              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.45  211.¦ 1:13.45  211.¦ 1:22.09  215.¦ 1:44.48  214.¦ 4:17.38  194.¦ 7:02.49  178.¦ 7:02.49  178.¦ 7:04.56  177.¦ 8:05.00  174.¦ 9:08.16  176.¦10:14.17  171.¦11:25.34  169.¦
M30        DNF  Roth Tobias            1977  10:09.16,4 run 28.7km   (2237)           ¦    37.27  153.¦   28.15  119.¦ 1:05.42  133.¦    6.57  214.¦   22.32  169.¦ 2:31.49  164.¦ 2:49.46  186.¦ 5:44.07  173.¦    2.58  173.¦ 1:47.17  272.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Langen                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.42  133.¦ 1:05.42  133.¦ 1:12.40  149.¦ 1:35.13  151.¦ 4:07.02  159.¦ 6:56.48  168.¦ 6:56.48  168.¦ 6:59.46  168.¦ 8:47.04  239.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M25         30. Rothe Florian          1983   9:56.29,5   1:06.49,4   (136) diploma   ¦    27.27    6.¦   22.33    6.¦   50.00    6.¦    3.09   12.¦   20.37   33.¦ 2:18.29   30.¦ 2:32.22   52.¦ 5:11.29   37.¦    2.38   82.¦   53.06   63.¦   52.56   38.¦ 1:03.12   71.¦   59.57   44.¦
                Kipfenberg             GER                                            ¦               ¦   50.00    6.¦   50.00    6.¦   53.09    6.¦ 1:13.47    5.¦ 3:32.17   15.¦ 6:04.39   24.¦ 6:04.39   24.¦ 6:07.17   24.¦ 7:00.23   28.¦ 7:53.19   28.¦ 8:56.32   31.¦ 9:56.29   30.¦
M50         80. Rothengast Joachim     1957  12:42.25,2   3:12.20,0  (2238) diploma   ¦    44.34   86.¦   33.40   72.¦ 1:18.14   81.¦   13.01  117.¦   24.42   93.¦ 2:53.12   91.¦ 3:09.24   96.¦ 6:27.19   93.¦    3.57   75.¦ 1:01.02   62.¦ 1:09.43   78.¦ 1:12.04   70.¦ 1:17.03   74.¦
                Grünsfeld              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.14   81.¦ 1:18.14   81.¦ 1:31.15   90.¦ 1:55.58   92.¦ 4:49.10   92.¦ 7:58.34   93.¦ 7:58.34   93.¦ 8:02.32   92.¦ 9:03.34   90.¦10:13.17   87.¦11:25.22   84.¦12:42.25   80.¦
M45         81. Rothmayer Günter       1963  10:29.09,6   1:11.47,6  (2239) diploma   ¦    33.26   42.¦   26.48   36.¦ 1:00.15   39.¦    6.00  175.¦   22.25  162.¦ 2:24.38   77.¦ 2:35.11   80.¦ 5:22.14   80.¦    5.27  289.¦   50.54   54.¦   56.11   84.¦ 1:02.52  140.¦ 1:05.13  114.¦
                Kirberg                GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:00.15   39.¦ 1:00.15   39.¦ 1:06.15   43.¦ 1:28.40   52.¦ 3:53.18   64.¦ 6:28.29   63.¦ 6:28.29   63.¦ 6:33.57   72.¦ 7:24.52   70.¦ 8:21.03   69.¦ 9:23.56   76.¦10:29.09   81.¦
F40          7. Rotovnik Kozjek Nada   1964  11:02.08,0     58.33,7   (654) diploma   ¦    32.23    2.¦   25.36    2.¦   58.00    2.¦    5.56   22.¦   22.43   13.¦ 2:35.57   11.¦ 2:47.32   13.¦ 5:46.13   10.¦    1.36    6.¦ 1:00.09   22.¦ 1:02.13   18.¦ 1:02.59   15.¦ 1:05.00   14.¦
                SLO-Ljubljana          SLO                                            ¦               ¦   58.00    2.¦   58.00    2.¦ 1:03.56    2.¦ 1:26.39    4.¦ 4:02.37    8.¦ 6:50.09    9.¦ 6:50.09    9.¦ 6:51.45    9.¦ 7:51.55    8.¦ 8:54.08    7.¦ 9:57.07    6.¦11:02.08    7.¦
M45         97. Roudaire Frederic      1962  10:36.58,7   1:19.36,7  (2241) diploma   ¦    34.28   54.¦   27.18   50.¦ 1:01.47   48.¦    4.13   46.¦   22.11  143.¦ 2:29.43  130.¦ 2:48.27  201.¦ 5:40.22  168.¦    2.34  141.¦   49.07   28.¦   54.14   53.¦   59.21   86.¦ 1:05.18  116.¦
                F-St Jean le Blanc     FRA                                            ¦               ¦ 1:01.47   48.¦ 1:01.47   48.¦ 1:06.00   40.¦ 1:28.11   48.¦ 3:57.55   83.¦ 6:46.22  125.¦ 6:46.22  125.¦ 6:48.57  123.¦ 7:38.04  107.¦ 8:32.18  103.¦ 9:31.40   96.¦10:36.58   97.¦
M45        137. Rouenhoff Ralf         1963  11:01.31,1   1:44.09,1  (2242) diploma   ¦    39.57  169.¦   30.35  150.¦ 1:10.32  162.¦    5.36  146.¦   23.02  205.¦ 2:28.16  118.¦ 2:33.12   66.¦ 5:24.30   93.¦    2.18  105.¦   56.48  155.¦ 1:06.40  234.¦ 1:05.28  163.¦ 1:09.35  172.¦
                Hünstetten             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:10.32  162.¦ 1:10.32  162.¦ 1:16.09  152.¦ 1:39.11  155.¦ 4:07.27  135.¦ 6:40.39  105.¦ 6:40.39  105.¦ 6:42.58  103.¦ 7:39.46  111.¦ 8:46.27  125.¦ 9:51.55  135.¦11:01.31  137.¦
M40         18. Rovelli Max            1964   9:32.51,6     48.35,8   (199) diploma   ¦    35.08  141.¦   28.55  171.¦ 1:04.03  150.¦    4.47  156.¦   20.56   99.¦ 2:17.03   28.¦ 2:24.39   26.¦ 5:02.38   30.¦    2.08  152.¦   47.51   36.¦   48.08   16.¦   50.17   16.¦   52.54   17.¦
                I-Milano (MI)          ITA                                            ¦               ¦ 1:04.03  150.¦ 1:04.03  150.¦ 1:08.51  148.¦ 1:29.47  135.¦ 3:46.50   73.¦ 6:11.29   47.¦ 6:11.29   47.¦ 6:13.38   47.¦ 7:01.30   38.¦ 7:49.39   26.¦ 8:39.56   18.¦ 9:32.51   18.¦
M45        148. Rozen Gaby             1961  11:08.28,4   1:51.06,4  (2244) diploma   ¦    37.48  121.¦   29.51  120.¦ 1:07.40  116.¦    9.26  289.¦   24.29  279.¦ 2:45.39  252.¦ 2:53.42  231.¦ 6:03.51  246.¦    4.01  241.¦   55.25  132.¦   56.04   83.¦   55.16   36.¦   56.41   26.¦
                ISR-Kfar Saba          ISR                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.40  116.¦ 1:07.40  116.¦ 1:17.06  160.¦ 1:41.36  179.¦ 4:27.16  228.¦ 7:20.58  229.¦ 7:20.58  229.¦ 7:24.59  229.¦ 8:20.25  215.¦ 9:16.30  199.¦10:11.46  174.¦11:08.28  148.¦
M40        251. Ruch Beat              1966  11:13.41,5   2:29.25,7  (2246) diploma   ¦    39.13  262.¦   30.05  223.¦ 1:09.19  245.¦    6.43  331.¦   22.55  326.¦ 2:35.47  319.¦ 2:46.28  292.¦ 5:45.11  305.¦    3.19  330.¦   58.52  312.¦ 1:03.47  304.¦ 1:01.18  172.¦ 1:05.09  193.¦
                CH-Burgdorf            SUI                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.19  245.¦ 1:09.19  245.¦ 1:16.02  255.¦ 1:38.58  262.¦ 4:14.45  298.¦ 7:01.13  294.¦ 7:01.13  294.¦ 7:04.33  295.¦ 8:03.26  292.¦ 9:07.13  295.¦10:08.31  270.¦11:13.41  251.¦
M25        102. Rüd Daniel             1978  11:36.24,2   2:46.44,1  (2247) diploma   ¦    40.08  110.¦   32.22  115.¦ 1:12.31  111.¦    9.17  144.¦   22.53  108.¦ 2:37.53  110.¦ 2:45.13   98.¦ 5:45.59  100.¦    5.49  144.¦ 1:03.20  123.¦ 1:03.33   98.¦ 1:06.13   85.¦ 1:09.39   88.¦
                Wölfersheim            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:12.31  111.¦ 1:12.31  111.¦ 1:21.48  117.¦ 1:44.41  117.¦ 4:22.34  111.¦ 7:07.48  105.¦ 7:07.48  105.¦ 7:13.38  105.¦ 8:16.58  105.¦ 9:20.31  104.¦10:26.45  104.¦11:36.24  102.¦
M35        179. Rude Stefan            1970  10:39.56,2   1:55.49,4  (2248) diploma   ¦    37.00  199.¦   29.49  221.¦ 1:06.49  209.¦    4.16  114.¦   22.17  253.¦ 2:31.48  258.¦ 2:41.46  237.¦ 5:35.52  247.¦    1.38   78.¦   53.56  179.¦   58.25  196.¦   58.20  134.¦ 1:00.37  137.¦
                Bad Saulgau            GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.49  209.¦ 1:06.49  209.¦ 1:11.05  184.¦ 1:33.23  194.¦ 4:05.11  236.¦ 6:46.58  232.¦ 6:46.58  232.¦ 6:48.36  227.¦ 7:42.33  215.¦ 8:40.58  215.¦ 9:39.18  196.¦10:39.56  179.¦
M30        222. Rudnick Thorsten       1974  12:22.31,1   3:41.21,4  (2249) diploma   ¦    46.23  254.¦   36.28  252.¦ 1:22.51  253.¦    5.01  129.¦   23.58  226.¦ 2:50.51  249.¦ 3:15.35  262.¦ 6:30.25  259.¦    2.36  147.¦   59.32  193.¦ 1:02.42  173.¦ 1:08.15  171.¦ 1:11.05  174.¦
                Flörsheim              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.51  253.¦ 1:22.51  253.¦ 1:27.52  245.¦ 1:51.51  247.¦ 4:42.42  252.¦ 7:58.18  258.¦ 7:58.18  258.¦ 8:00.55  258.¦ 9:00.27  249.¦10:03.10  240.¦11:11.25  226.¦12:22.31  222.¦
M40        347. Ruf Andreas            1965  11:55.31,5   3:11.15,7  (2251) diploma   ¦    42.31  367.¦   32.39  338.¦ 1:15.10  349.¦   10.34  465.¦   22.14  266.¦ 2:29.06  227.¦ 2:34.48  152.¦ 5:26.08  180.¦    5.05  434.¦   59.53  334.¦ 1:08.14  365.¦ 1:15.24  360.¦ 1:34.59  457.¦
                Stutensee              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.10  349.¦ 1:15.10  349.¦ 1:25.45  391.¦ 1:47.59  382.¦ 4:17.05  319.¦ 6:51.53  248.¦ 6:51.53  248.¦ 6:56.59  255.¦ 7:56.52  271.¦ 9:05.07  287.¦10:20.31  305.¦11:55.31  347.¦
M35         12. Ruff Robert            1970   9:14.10,9     30.04,1   (115) diploma   ¦    30.19   40.¦   24.36   37.¦   54.55   40.¦    3.35   49.¦   19.35   13.¦ 2:15.47   30.¦ 2:20.56   14.¦ 4:56.19   16.¦    0.59    3.¦   45.19   17.¦   48.26   21.¦   51.59   30.¦   52.36   21.¦
                Unterhaching           GER                                            ¦               ¦   54.55   40.¦   54.55   40.¦   58.30   35.¦ 1:18.06   24.¦ 3:33.53   22.¦ 5:54.50   14.¦ 5:54.50   14.¦ 5:55.49   14.¦ 6:41.09   10.¦ 7:29.35   12.¦ 8:21.34   12.¦ 9:14.10   12.¦
M35        366. Ruffer Torsten         1970  12:17.00,0   3:32.53,2  (2252) diploma   ¦    41.17  336.¦   32.11  325.¦ 1:13.28  335.¦   12.08  462.¦   25.09  428.¦ 2:51.10  414.¦ 3:02.36  402.¦ 6:18.56  412.¦    3.58  366.¦   59.07  292.¦ 1:04.58  306.¦ 1:11.06  318.¦ 1:13.14  305.¦
                Schönebeck             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.28  335.¦ 1:13.28  335.¦ 1:25.37  394.¦ 1:50.46  409.¦ 4:41.57  423.¦ 7:44.33  416.¦ 7:44.33  416.¦ 7:48.32  417.¦ 8:47.39  404.¦ 9:52.38  386.¦11:03.45  371.¦12:17.00  366.¦
F40         43. Rüffert Eileen         1968  13:23.47,1   3:20.12,8   (655) diploma   ¦    42.20   30.¦   33.37   35.¦ 1:15.58   33.¦    7.34   39.¦   26.11   46.¦ 3:10.41   46.¦ 3:31.41   48.¦ 7:08.34   46.¦    4.24   39.¦ 1:07.35   39.¦ 1:16.55   44.¦ 1:11.06   30.¦ 1:11.38   27.¦
                Braunschweig           GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.58   33.¦ 1:15.58   33.¦ 1:23.32   36.¦ 1:49.43   39.¦ 5:00.24   45.¦ 8:32.06   46.¦ 8:32.06   46.¦ 8:36.31   46.¦ 9:44.06   46.¦11:01.02   45.¦12:12.08   43.¦13:23.47   43.¦
M45        207. Ruhland Bernd          1962  11:43.49,7   2:26.27,7  (2253) diploma   ¦    52.26  318.¦   37.27  283.¦ 1:29.53  311.¦    8.01  260.¦   22.44  190.¦ 2:39.59  221.¦ 2:44.15  161.¦ 5:46.58  194.¦    4.14  247.¦   54.57  121.¦ 1:00.31  154.¦ 1:07.39  184.¦ 1:11.32  194.¦
                Wettenberg             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.53  311.¦ 1:29.53  311.¦ 1:37.55  300.¦ 2:00.39  298.¦ 4:40.38  273.¦ 7:24.54  242.¦ 7:24.54  242.¦ 7:29.08  240.¦ 8:24.06  225.¦ 9:24.37  214.¦10:32.17  211.¦11:43.49  207.¦
M35        446. Rühle Stefan           1972  15:13.14,5   6:29.07,7  (2254) diploma   ¦    47.39  440.¦   40.08  457.¦ 1:27.47  448.¦   14.26  466.¦   24.03  389.¦ 2:58.55  441.¦ 3:24.55  448.¦ 6:47.54  444.¦    9.53  453.¦ 1:18.51  442.¦ 1:35.14  446.¦ 1:45.10  445.¦ 1:53.55  442.¦
                Dettenheim             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.47  448.¦ 1:27.47  448.¦ 1:42.14  462.¦ 2:06.17  460.¦ 5:05.13  454.¦ 8:30.08  448.¦ 8:30.08  448.¦ 8:40.02  449.¦ 9:58.54  448.¦11:34.08  447.¦13:19.18  445.¦15:13.14  445.¦
M30        175. Rusch Peter            1976  11:32.12,9   2:51.03,2  (2255) diploma   ¦    37.46  159.¦   29.39  155.¦ 1:07.25  156.¦    8.22  241.¦   22.37  173.¦ 2:42.00  223.¦ 2:50.17  189.¦ 5:54.54  200.¦    3.38  218.¦   52.33  114.¦   57.36  124.¦ 1:07.41  166.¦ 1:19.59  217.¦
                Soest                  GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.25  156.¦ 1:07.25  156.¦ 1:15.48  179.¦ 1:38.26  176.¦ 4:20.26  202.¦ 7:10.43  193.¦ 7:10.43  193.¦ 7:14.22  193.¦ 8:06.55  177.¦ 9:04.32  168.¦10:12.13  169.¦11:32.12  175.¦
M40        207. Russbach Bernd         1966  10:51.37,1   2:07.21,3  (2256) diploma   ¦    42.07  358.¦   31.58  312.¦ 1:14.06  342.¦    5.48  247.¦   21.19  148.¦ 2:27.00  193.¦ 2:40.41  230.¦ 5:29.01  207.¦    2.01  133.¦   56.12  243.¦ 1:00.36  240.¦ 1:02.09  188.¦ 1:01.41  133.¦
                Eppelsheim             GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:14.06  342.¦ 1:14.06  342.¦ 1:19.54  323.¦ 1:41.13  302.¦ 4:08.14  237.¦ 6:48.56  228.¦ 6:48.56  228.¦ 6:50.58  223.¦ 7:47.10  224.¦ 8:47.46  228.¦ 9:49.56  221.¦10:51.37  207.¦
F30         29. Russo Rene             1975  11:52.06,4   2:08.47,1   (656) diploma   ¦    41.24   35.¦   32.08   31.¦ 1:13.32   32.¦    5.25   33.¦   23.54   32.¦ 2:39.06   26.¦ 2:54.41   27.¦ 5:57.41   25.¦    4.05   41.¦   59.56   25.¦ 1:06.20   30.¦ 1:08.05   24.¦ 1:16.59   34.¦
                USA-Stow, MA           USA                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.32   32.¦ 1:13.32   32.¦ 1:18.58   33.¦ 1:42.52   33.¦ 4:21.58   29.¦ 7:16.39   27.¦ 7:16.39   27.¦ 7:20.45   27.¦ 8:20.41   28.¦ 9:27.01   26.¦10:35.06   27.¦11:52.06   29.¦
M35        139. Rustemeier Jürgen      1969  10:24.15,2   1:40.08,4  (2257) diploma   ¦    38.37  267.¦   28.56  177.¦ 1:07.34  227.¦    7.12  360.¦   20.52  106.¦ 2:21.13  105.¦ 2:33.20  136.¦ 5:15.26  122.¦    5.37  422.¦   51.47  131.¦   53.50  102.¦ 1:00.44  172.¦ 1:02.02  158.¦
                Willebadessen          GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:07.34  227.¦ 1:07.34  227.¦ 1:14.47  250.¦ 1:35.39  233.¦ 3:56.52  166.¦ 6:30.13  152.¦ 6:30.13  152.¦ 6:35.51  177.¦ 7:27.38  162.¦ 8:21.28  143.¦ 9:22.12  146.¦10:24.15  139.¦
M50         84. Ruth Heiko             1958  12:45.33,4   3:15.28,2  (2258) diploma   ¦    41.21   60.¦   34.02   76.¦ 1:15.23   67.¦   11.49  115.¦   23.24   61.¦ 2:35.13   40.¦ 2:42.37   31.¦ 5:41.15   35.¦    5.51  102.¦ 1:11.44  101.¦ 1:20.50  100.¦ 1:25.26  100.¦ 1:33.12  101.¦
                Ronneburg              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.23   67.¦ 1:15.23   67.¦ 1:27.12   80.¦ 1:50.37   77.¦ 4:25.50   61.¦ 7:08.27   47.¦ 7:08.27   47.¦ 7:14.19   49.¦ 8:26.04   62.¦ 9:46.54   73.¦11:12.20   77.¦12:45.33   84.¦
M35        313. Rutsch Thomas          1972  11:43.21,0   2:59.14,2  (2259) diploma   ¦    51.43  462.¦   40.56  460.¦ 1:32.39  461.¦    6.19  299.¦   22.28  272.¦ 2:37.34  320.¦ 2:55.25  363.¦ 5:55.28  341.¦    2.07  152.¦   57.30  260.¦   58.27  197.¦ 1:03.50  225.¦ 1:06.58  225.¦
                Berlin                 GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.39  461.¦ 1:32.39  461.¦ 1:38.58  452.¦ 2:01.26  448.¦ 4:39.01  411.¦ 7:34.27  393.¦ 7:34.27  393.¦ 7:36.34  387.¦ 8:34.05  371.¦ 9:32.32  344.¦10:36.22  328.¦11:43.21  313.¦
M50         14. Rütten Peter           1956  10:31.51,7   1:01.46,5  (2260) diploma   ¦    35.40   20.¦   28.17   21.¦ 1:03.57   20.¦    4.49   20.¦   20.21    3.¦ 2:21.06    6.¦ 2:32.30   13.¦ 5:13.59   10.¦    2.17   30.¦   57.48   40.¦   59.42   32.¦ 1:01.59   25.¦ 1:07.16   33.¦
                Mönchengladbach        GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:03.57   20.¦ 1:03.57   20.¦ 1:08.47   17.¦ 1:29.09   15.¦ 3:50.16   12.¦ 6:22.47   11.¦ 6:22.47   11.¦ 6:25.04   11.¦ 7:22.52   13.¦ 8:22.35   13.¦ 9:24.35   12.¦10:31.51   14.¦
M45         23. Ryll Christian         1963   9:54.14,2     36.52,2  (2261) diploma   ¦    40.52  184.¦   32.11  196.¦ 1:13.03  188.¦    4.59  106.¦   19.56   12.¦ 2:16.41   19.¦ 2:25.49   21.¦ 5:02.26   15.¦    2.11   94.¦   48.14   18.¦   51.41   31.¦   53.06   18.¦   58.31   43.¦
                Reilingen              GER                                            ¦               ¦ 1:13.03  188.¦ 1:13.03  188.¦ 1:18.03  169.¦ 1:37.59  145.¦ 3:54.40   68.¦ 6:20.30   39.¦ 6:20.30   39.¦ 6:22.41   38.¦ 7:10.55   32.¦ 8:02.36   27.¦ 8:55.42   21.¦ 9:54.14   23.¦

total 134



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.