Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2008 - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AK1MTri     81. Spiegel Holger, D-Aachen            1972 DLC-Aachen                 11:41.05,0        Birg   (307)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     14. Kugler Norbert, D-Altensteig        1969 TSV Calw Triathlon         10:26.25,9   1:33.08,3   (206)   ¦ 

S1HM        83. Becker Mattin, D-Arnsberg           1960 Troisdorfer LG M.U.T        3:30.28,3   1:23.45,1  (1022)   ¦ 

S1HM        90. Neuberger Thomas                    1964 D-Bad Friedrichshall        3:37.27,9   1:30.44,7  (1186)   ¦ 

S2HM        45. Müller Wolfgang, D-Bad Schwartau    1950 Lübecker SC                 3:42.40,6   1:17.46,4  (1183)   ¦ 

M3Tri        1. Ernst Tobias                        1988 D-Bad Wiessee                 34.02,8       -----    (44)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     65. Braun Reiner, D-Berlin              1967 SCC Berlin Triathlon       11:25.07,9        Birg   (102)   ¦ 

D2HM        25. Geissinger Dagmar                   1957 D-Berlin                    3:29.18,4     52.53,8  (1075)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     91. Krämer Michael, D-Berlin            1971 Ski Club Berlin            11:51.12,3        Birg   (202)   ¦ 

S2HM        52. Krause Heinz Peter                  1957 D-Berlin                    3:59.58,4   1:35.04,2  (1314)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    146. Neja Robert, D-Berlin               1968 Alpin Club Berlin          11:20.33,4      Mürren   (249)   ¦ 

HKHM        14. Klass Frank, D-Beuren               1978 Team Sport Schweizer        2:35.10,2     29.06,5  (1137)   ¦ 

S1HM        76. Rink Peter                          1960 D-Bischoffen                3:21.34,1   1:14.50,9  (1208)   ¦ 

S1HM        31. Wagner Matthias, D-Bischoffen       1967 AS Lahnlaender Lahnau e.V   2:51.34,8     44.51,6  (1265)   ¦ 

HKMTri      12. Altmann Joachim, D-Blaichach        1980 TV Immenstadt Triathlon    10:18.26,5   1:02.08,5    (80)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    134. Emde Frank, D-Bonn                  1965 PSV Bonn                   12:56.26,2        Birg   (134)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    126. Schulz Martin, D-Bonn               1967 Bronny.de-Team PSV Bonn    12:31.05,1        Birg   (300)   ¦ 

S1HM        22. Stephan Joachim, D-Breisach         1959 Team city sport Freiburg    2:46.55,9     40.12,7  (1325)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    160. Schlich Guido, D-Burbach            1972 ASC Weissbachtal            1:18.54,1   Oberhofen   (293)   ¦ 

AK2MTri      5. Kraft Mike, D-Celle                 1956 CSC Celle                  11:21.13,3        Birg   (201)   ¦ 

S2HM        38. Limberger Norbert Jf                1957 D-Denzlingen                3:31.23,3   1:06.29,1  (1156)   ¦ 

S2HM        21. Stiene Hans, D-Denzlingen           1958 Radsport Höser              3:04.59,6     40.05,4  (1247)   ¦ 

S1HM       102. Hübner Ralf, D-Duisburg             1963 LC Duisburg                 3:53.19,2   1:46.36,0  (1119)   ¦ 

S1HM        92. Reiss Detlef                        1967 D-Duisburg                  3:39.35,5   1:32.52,3  (1203)   ¦ 

HKHM         4. Barz Michael, D-Durach              1973 TSV Durach                  2:09.58,2      3.54,5  (1003)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    137. Frey Matthias, D-Ehrenkirchen       1967 Tri-Team Freiburg          12:58.14,0        Birg   (142)   ¦ 

HKHM        74. Retzer Patrick, D-Ehringshausen     1979 TV  Ehringshausen           3:38.46,9   1:32.43,2  (1205)   ¦ 

HKHM        89. Stefani Dominic                     1980 D-Eichenbühl                4:10.58,5   2:04.54,8  (1242)   ¦ 

HKMTri       1. Wolpert Andreas, D-Ellwangen        1979 Freesmile.de                9:16.18,0       -----     (2)   ¦ 

D2HM        21. Siedel Renate                       1963 D-Eppstein                  3:21.16,6     44.52,0  (1335)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     45. Rüsseler Martin                     1967 D-Erlangen                 10:49.58,4        Birg   (282)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     41. Rauer Günter, D-Essen               1960 LT Startlight Team Essen   11:31.51,5      Mürren   (262)   ¦ 

Open       143. Wahl Nicola, D-Ettlingen            1963 Wettersbacher Alpenschlei   9:32.00,7   2:54.03,1   (688)   ¦ 

M3Tri        5. Backer Andy, D-Frankfurt            1966 Pia Gloria / Exile on Mai     55.39,8     21.37,0    (34)   ¦ 

F3Tri        7. Troschke Verena, D-Frankfurt        1969 Piz Gloria / Exile on Mai     55.39,8     20.54,9    (33)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     12. Kloss Mehmet, D-Frechen             1969 Pulheimer SC Triathlon     10:14.10,6   1:20.53,0   (195)   ¦ 

HKHM        45. Drescher Christoph, D-Freiburg      1969 Team city sport Freiburg    3:02.38,4     56.34,7  (1326)   ¦ 

S1HM        15. Hillmer Oliver, D-Freiburg          1963 LG Sulzburg-Laufen          2:39.11,5     32.28,3  (1309)   ¦ 

HKMTri      45. Nekarda Jan-Frederik, D-Freiburg    1978 TNB Materdingen Team Bike   7:55.59,8      Mürren   (250)   ¦ 

HKHM        84. Fries Arne, D-Freudenberg           1972 CVJM Oberheuslingen         3:55.29,2   1:49.25,5  (1070)   ¦ 

STDHM        4. Fries Katja, D-Freudenberg          1976 CVJM Oberheuslingen         3:35.03,2     34.44,4  (1603)   ¦ 

S1HM        35. Frech Axel, D-Fridingen             1966 LG TUT-Fridingen            2:53.23,9     46.40,7  (1069)   ¦ 

HKHM        26. Todt Frank, D-Fridingen             1975 SV Fridingen                2:47.46,1     41.42,4  (1253)   ¦ 

HKHM        46. Todt Jörg, D-Fridingen              1974 SV Fridingen                3:03.57,4     57.53,7  (1254)   ¦ 

S1HM        94. Lindner Stephan, D-Fürstenfeldbruck 1960 Offizierschule der Luftwa   3:43.14,8   1:36.31,6  (1158)   ¦ 

D1HM        13. Soremski Claudia                    1976 D-Fürstenfeldbruck          3:41.03,4     53.18,5  (1296)   ¦ 

M1Tri       18. Krepold Dominik, D-Gauting          2001 Team Oberbayern               42.37,5     19.17,8     (3)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     29. Krepold Hans-Michael, D-Gauting     1963 Team Oberbayern            12:51.48,3        Birg   (204)   ¦ 

M1Tri       10. Weckerle Julian                     1995 D-Geislingen an der Steig     32.55,5      9.35,8    (15)   ¦ 

HKHM        60. Wasser Peter, D-Geldern             1969 LLG Kevelaer                3:13.32,3   1:07.28,6  (1268)   ¦ 

HKHM        65. Gattiker Björn                      1976 D-Gerlingen                 3:18.46,6   1:12.42,9  (1073)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    128. Kupfer Jörg, D-Gotha                1966 LTV Erfurt                 12:37.18,9        Birg   (209)   ¦ 

S1HM       117. Stülb Georg, D-Grimburg             1966 TV Hermeskeil               1:31.29,1      Mürren  (1250)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    124. Bock Michael, D-Gundelfingen        1965 Tri-Team Freiburg          12:29.35,2        Birg   (100)   ¦ 

S1HM        85. Häfele Günter                       1959 D-Gundelfingen              3:31.23,5   1:24.40,3  (1094)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     46. Ponta Rowil                         1968 D-Hamburg                  10:55.29,6        Birg   (261)   ¦ 

S2HM        33. Hoos Hans, D-Haslach                1950 LG Brandenkopf              3:23.52,1     58.57,9  (1114)   ¦ 

S2HM        23. Geitner Christian, D-Heitersheim    1952 LG Sulzburg-Laufen          3:08.25,9     43.31,7  (1076)   ¦ 

D2HM         9. Imbery Claudia, D-Heitersheim       1966 LG Sulzburg-Laufen          3:08.25,8     32.01,2  (1122)   ¦ 

S1HM        96. Löffler Thomas                      1961 D-Heitersheim               3:46.24,9   1:39.41,7  (1159)   ¦ 

S1HM        78. Zirlewagen Matthias                 1964 D-Heitersheim               3:22.46,0   1:16.02,8  (1316)   ¦ 

S1HM        82. Isenmann Friedbert, D-Hohberg       1960 Schalke                     3:29.26,2   1:22.43,0  (1123)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     92. Zoller Ingo, D-Hösbach              1970 TV Haibach                 11:53.06,2        Birg   (349)   ¦ 

Open       105. Altmann Evelin, D-Immenstadt        1982 Allgäu Titanen              9:09.36,7   2:31.39,1   (510)   ¦ 

D2HM        39. Wallussek Angela                    1965 D-Iserlohn                  3:56.27,6   1:20.03,0  (1305)   ¦ 

S2HM         4. Hübner Hansjörg, D-Isny             1953 TV Isny                     2:39.51,4     14.57,2  (1118)   ¦ 

S2HM        11. Mandl Bernhard, D-Isny              1956 TV Isny                     2:52.18,7     27.24,5  (1167)   ¦ 

D2HM        34. Mandl Monika, D-Isny                1960 TV Isny                     3:39.27,7   1:03.03,1  (1168)   ¦ 

Open       163. Ludwig Andrea, D-Jena               1968 Thüringer Klösse            9:43.16,8   3:05.19,2   (664)   ¦ 

S2HM        37. Britz Herbert                       1950 D-Karlsruhe                 3:29.46,4   1:04.52,2  (1333)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     24. Eggebrecht Harald, D-Kaufbeuren     1971 SC Wessling                10:51.22,0   1:58.04,4   (131)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     37. Blechschmidt Michael, D-Koblenz     1961 SRL Triathlon Koblenz      11:25.27,3      Mürren    (97)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     55. Petsching Michael                   1967 D-Köln                     11:07.30,0        Birg   (257)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     78. Pietrek Thomas, D-Köln              1968 KTT 01 Köln                11:38.06,8        Birg   (260)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     51. Walter Torsten, D-Köln              1968 ASV Köln Triathlon         11:02.03,5        Birg   (332)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     48. Kather Detlef, D-Lahnstein          1956 SRL Koblenz                 6:34.14,3 Grindelwald   (189)   ¦ 

S2HM        51. Brunner Florian                     1949 D-Lörrach                   3:59.42,7   1:34.48,5  (1034)   ¦ 

S1HM        89. Höfflin Matthias, D-Lörrach         1968 Kripo Müllheim              3:37.24,4   1:30.41,2  (1109)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     98. Albert Jürgen, D-Lorsch             1970 ALL-UM-BAR Lorsch          11:58.03,6        Birg    (77)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     99. Heger Jürgen                        1964 D-Lorsch                   11:58.04,1        Birg   (160)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    107. Gerhard Jochen                      1968 D-Lösnich                  12:03.26,7        Birg   (343)   ¦ 

S1HM        51. Rupp Peter, D-Ludwigsburg           1959 TSV Willsbach               3:03.23,5     56.40,3  (1213)   ¦ 

HKHM        86. Oestringer Michael, D-Malsch        1976 TSV 05 Rot                  4:02.47,1   1:56.43,4  (1190)   ¦ 

S2HM        41. Götzmann Bernhard                   1951 D-March                     3:32.55,1   1:08.00,9  (1083)   ¦ 

S1HM        93. Jäger Hans, D-Meckesheim            1968 TSV 05 Rot                  3:41.57,1   1:35.13,9  (1125)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    152. Müller Jochem                       1964 D-Merkendorf               12:44.52,5      Mürren   (244)   ¦ 

AK2FTri      5. Müller Sabine                       1963 D-Merkendorf                1:20.27,8   Oberhofen    (41)   ¦ 

S2HM        49. Holzapfel Joachim                   1957 D-Mittenaar                 3:50.59,8   1:26.05,6  (1113)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    140. Ecker Michael, D-Mülheim-Kärlich    1970 SRL Koblenz                11:12.06,7      Mürren   (128)   ¦ 

HKHM        13. Bürmann Oliver, D-Müllheim          1971 Wolfis Bike Shop Heitersh   2:32.00,1     25.56,4  (1320)   ¦ 

S3HM         2. Reitmeir Helmut, D-München          1944 MRRC München                2:43.44,9      2.39,4  (1204)   ¦ 

S1HM        54. Lütke-Bockhorn Michael              1963 D-Münster                   3:06.03,1     59.19,9  (1162)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     67. Benz Peter, D-Nagold                1969 TSV Calw                   11:25.46,5        Birg    (94)   ¦ 

AK1FTri      3. Dressler Antje, D-Nagold            1969 TSV Calw                   11:25.42,9        Birg    (26)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     26. Ridder Frank, D-Oberaudorf          1963 MRRC München               12:40.24,1        Birg   (269)   ¦ 

S1HM        49. Heuser Frank, D-Oberbillig          1968 Proficoaching.net           3:02.39,5     55.56,3  (1105)   ¦ 

S1HM        79. Klaassen Dietrich, D-Oberkochen     1967 TSG Schnaitheim             3:23.17,6   1:16.34,4  (1136)   ¦ 

D2HM        46. Werz Renate, D-Offenburg            1947 LG Offenburg                4:07.10,2   1:30.45,6  (1277)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     64. Lötzbeyer Felix                     1970 D-Ortenberg                11:22.14,2        Birg   (217)   ¦ 

HKMTri       7. Siegling Jörg, D-Ottobrunn          1975 Tri Team FFB               10:13.15,9     56.57,9   (304)   ¦ 

STHHM        1. Hugenschmidt Jürgen, D-Radolfzell   1956 Bodensee-Berglauf-Team      2:14.15,1       -----  (1607)   ¦ 

AK3MTri      4. Egetemeyr Wynfrith, D-Rainau        1951 DJK Ellwangen              11:36.31,7        Birg   (130)   ¦ 

Open       160. Bollian Simone, D-Rastatt           1972 Badische Rennschnecken      9:42.17,1   3:04.19,5   (520)   ¦ 

Open        43. Sigmund Peter, D-Rastatt            1968 Badisch-Bayerische Helden   8:22.23,2   1:44.25,6   (519)   ¦ 

S1HM        53. Kostyszyn Manfred, D-Rauenberg      1961 TSV 05 Rot                  3:05.53,1     59.09,9  (1141)   ¦ 

D2HM        42. Reichenbach Dora, D-Rauenberg       1968 TSV 05 Rot                  4:02.46,7   1:26.22,1  (1200)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     25. Dussler Klaus, D-Remshalden         1956 TSV Neustadt/Rems          12:36.25,4        Birg   (127)   ¦ 

S2HM         5. Bartel Bernd, D-Reutlingen          1955 Laufsport Hirning Tübinge   2:40.26,7     15.32,5  (1018)   ¦ 

HKHM        18. Götz Marco-Jan, D-Reutlingen        1981 Laufsport Hirning Tübinge   2:40.02,5     33.58,8  (1081)   ¦ 

D2HM        11. Böhler Theresia, D-Rheinfelden      1960 Trail-Runners               3:09.28,2     33.03,6  (1030)   ¦ 

S1HM       103. Hässler Ralf                        1966 D-Rheinfelden               3:55.01,7   1:48.18,5  (1097)   ¦ 

D2HM        37. Heinstein Annemie, D-Rheinfelden    1957 Trail-Runners               3:55.01,7   1:18.37,1  (1099)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     42. Müller Klaus, D-Riedstadt           1958 TSV 03 Wolfskehlen         11:34.39,9      Mürren   (245)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    148. Rieger Andreas, D-Rostock           1965 Baltic Runners Rostock     12:07.20,4      Mürren   (271)   ¦ 

S2HM        47. Lamadé Thomas                       1957 D-Rothenberg                3:48.09,2   1:23.15,0  (1149)   ¦ 

S1HM        26. Langheinz Klemens, D-Rottenburg     1962 Team Skinfit Kapuzinerlad   2:49.58,6     43.15,4  (1387)   ¦ 

D2HM         1. Schmitz Sylke, D-Rottenburg         1967 Team Skinfit                2:36.24,6       -----  (1389)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     39. Hössler Ekkehard                    1969 D-Salem                    11:15.07,4   2:21.49,8   (351)   ¦ 

HKHM         1. Jenne Markus, D-Schallstadt         1976 USC Freiburg                2:06.03,7       -----  (1001)   ¦ 

AK2FTri      3. Willgosch Sabine, D-Schmitten       1961 SC Oberursel               12:38.58,8        Birg    (53)   ¦ 

D2HM        10. Schäuble Marianne, D-Schönau        1962 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   3:09.27,8     33.03,2  (1218)   ¦ 

S1HM        27. Schelshorn Andreas, D-Schönau       1960 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   2:49.59,2     43.16,0  (1219)   ¦ 

HKHM        58. Steinebrunner Udo, D-Schönenberg    1973 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   3:12.21,4   1:06.17,7  (1245)   ¦ 

S2HM        16. König Hans, D-Seefelden             1950 LG Sulzburg-Laufen          2:57.44,2     32.50,0  (1139)   ¦ 

HKHM        42. Debus Michael                       1976 D-Siegen                    3:00.45,9     54.42,2  (1048)   ¦ 

S2HM        48. Kortyka Joachim                     1955 D-Speyer                    3:49.55,0   1:25.00,8  (1140)   ¦ 

HKHM         7. Flade Matthias, D-Stegaurach        1979 TV Münchberg                2:20.59,3     14.55,6  (1065)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     28. Chauvet Yannick, D-Stuttgart        1968 Tria Echterdingen          10:57.47,5   2:04.29,9   (114)   ¦ 

S2HM        55. Kwiotek Achim                       1949 D-Stuttgart                 4:15.47,2   1:50.53,0  (1346)   ¦ 

HKHM        18. Schneider Heiko, D-Stuttgart        1969 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell      2:40.02,5     33.58,8  (1228)   ¦ 

S2HM        18. Barheier Gerold, D-Todtnau          1955 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   3:01.27,0     36.32,8  (1017)   ¦ 

AK1MTri      1. Sabatschus Olaf                     1965 D-Troisdorf                 8:53.17,6       -----     (7)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     31. Pfeiffer Wolfgang                   1969 D-Tübingen                 11:06.58,8   2:13.41,2   (258)   ¦ 

S2HM        36. Schlieper Jochen, D-Tübingen        1957 Laufsport Hirning Tübinge   3:25.32,1   1:00.37,9  (1223)   ¦ 

HKHM        59. Rosenberg Rainer                    1973 D-Unterhaching              3:12.37,1   1:06.33,4  (1211)   ¦ 

Open       135. Obermeier Josef, D-Wälschbuch       1978 Die Ampertaler              9:25.05,0   2:47.07,4   (545)   ¦ 

D2HM        47. Messmer Irene                       1959 D-Wehr                      4:09.10,6   1:32.46,0  (1174)   ¦ 

HKHM        91. Gerasimou Angelos                   1976 D-Weil am Rhein             4:24.13,4   2:18.09,7  (1077)   ¦ 

D1HM         8. Hüttl Simone, D-Weißenburg          1974 GEH-Punkt Weissenburg       3:09.56,3     22.11,4  (1120)   ¦ 

AK1MTri      2. Pschebizin Marc, D-Wittlich         1973 Team Proficoaching          9:07.05,1     13.47,5     (1)   ¦ 

HKHM        53. Lind Ansgar, D-Wunstorf             1981 DUV                         3:08.29,2   1:02.25,5  (1157)   ¦ 

S1HM        47. Gabriel Herbert, D-Zusmarshausen    1965 Tri-Team Kleinwalsertal     2:59.44,2     53.01,0  (1072)   ¦ 


Total 142



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.