Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2008 - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Open        68. Buchli Rita, Zimmerwald             1976 Ziwa                        8:45.49,3   2:07.51,7   (699)   ¦ 

S2HM        54. Dysli Marcel                        1952 Zollbrück                   4:03.30,0   1:38.35,8  (1053)   ¦ 

Open        79. Brechbühl René, Zollikofen          1969 Wieso? Released             8:53.03,1   2:15.05,5   (689)   ¦ 

Open       120. Hefti Kurt, Zollikofen              1965 TVZ-ler Spinner             9:21.03,4   2:43.05,8   (651)   ¦ 

Open        83. Hefti Kurt, Zollikofen              1965 TVZ-ler Spinner 2           8:55.43,3   2:17.45,7   (652)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     19. Romer Serge David                   1960 Zollikon                   12:26.09,4        Birg   (276)   ¦ 

S2HM        30. Binder Walter                       1950 Zug                         3:17.42,1     52.47,9  (1324)   ¦ 

HKMTri      42. Dreher Patrick                      1977 Zug                        12:34.45,9        Birg   (125)   ¦ 

HKHM        34. Hegglin Markus                      1977 Zug                         2:53.31,4     47.27,7  (1339)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     53. Otter Patrick                       1972 Zug                        11:04.34,5        Birg   (254)   ¦ 

Open       DSQ  Rischbeck Thomas, Zug               1974 Innovation Process Techno       -----        disq   (584)   ¦ 

Open       154. Rischbeck Thomas, Zug               1974 Innovation Process Techno   9:39.42,8   3:01.45,2   (585)   ¦ 

AK2MTri      7. Senn Robert, Zug                    1960 velorado.ch                11:26.19,4        Birg   (301)   ¦ 

HKHM        73. Tomahogh Jan                        1978 Zug                         3:35.10,1   1:29.06,4  (1255)   ¦ 

HKMTri      26. Abegg Hanspeter, Zürich             1976 Tri-Team Muri              10:51.54,9        Birg    (71)   ¦ 

AK1FTri     11. Baumgartner Bettina                 1971 Zürich                     11:25.08,0      Mürren    (19)   ¦ 

HKHM        66. Borer Paul                          1977 Zürich                      3:19.01,6   1:12.57,9  (1350)   ¦ 

HKFTri       1. Brenn Nina                          1979 Zürich                     10:02.58,4       -----    (11)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     20. Ferrat Pascal, Zürich               1973 3athlon Bern               10:41.25,4   1:48.07,8   (135)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     62. Lang Markus, Zürich                 1968 In-Team.ch                 11:21.30,8        Birg   (211)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     84. Meili Reto T., Zürich               1964 www.in-team.ch             11:42.52,9        Birg   (231)   ¦ 

S1HM        52. Müller Heinz-Olaf, Zürich           1965 ASV Zürich                  3:04.27,3     57.44,1  (1179)   ¦ 

HKFTri      10. Nüssli Sonja                        1980 Zürich                     12:13.20,8        Birg    (42)   ¦ 

D2HM        15. Ritschard Silvia, Zürich            1958 cityrunning.ch              3:11.56,8     35.32,2  (1334)   ¦ 

S1HM        99. Seitz Thomas, Zürich                1966 ASVZ Zürich                 3:50.11,1   1:43.27,9  (1236)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     77. Sidler Christoph                    1971 Zürich                     11:35.34,3        Birg   (303)   ¦ 

HKHM        67. Sieger Oliver                       1973 Zürich                      3:21.29,5   1:15.25,8  (1337)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    113. Spaargaren Marco                    1966 Zürich                     12:14.07,6        Birg   (306)   ¦ 

HKMTri      10. Störi Jürg, Zürich                  1977 Team Cyclone/TV Unterstra  10:18.22,0   1:02.04,0   (314)   ¦ 

HKHM        72. Weishaupt Samuel                    1974 Zürich                      3:35.09,9   1:29.06,2  (1272)   ¦ 

Open       OUT  Mattmann Anton, Zweilütschinen      1965 EWL-POWER-OLDIES           11:56.46,7   aus.Konk.   (556)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     43. Griessen Patrick, Zweisimmen        1971 Sputnik Bike und Sportsho  10:47.57,5        Birg   (151)   ¦ 

HKHM        78. Spörri Michael                      1970 Zweisimmen                  3:40.58,9   1:34.55,2  (1347)   ¦ 

Open        63. Stalder Adrian, Zweisimmen          1979 Flatlanderz                 8:40.53,2   2:02.55,6   (569)   ¦ 

S1HM        73. Scherrer Stefan                     1962 Zwingen                     3:18.36,8   1:11.53,6  (1220)   ¦ 


Total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.