Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2008 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Open        97. Matti Philippe, Wabern              1980 Suuri Möcke                 9:05.12,0   2:27.14,4   (649)   ¦ 

HKHM        36. Waibel Walter                       1981 Wabern                      2:55.20,6     49.16,9  (1266)   ¦ 

HKFTri      15. Zwahlen Monika, Wabern              1980 www.bikecenter.ch          12:48.48,2        Birg    (56)   ¦ 

HKHM         8. Nenninger Christoph, Wädenswil      1970 Tempo-Sport Thalwil         2:24.35,2     18.31,5  (1010)   ¦ 

S1HM        56. Kottmann Michel, Wahlen b. Laufen   1967 LSG 4242 Laufen             3:08.44,8   1:02.01,6  (1142)   ¦ 

D2HM        38. Kuhn Regi                           1959 Wald ZH                     3:55.23,0   1:18.58,4  (1359)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     34. Landolt Thomas, Wald ZH             1957 Triathlon Club Zürich      11:12.22,8      Mürren   (210)   ¦ 

S1HM       111. Obrist Josef, Wallbach              1959 SK-Fricktal                 4:06.33,6   1:59.50,4  (1188)   ¦ 

AK2MTri      4. König Roger                         1960 Wangen b. Dübendorf        11:03.40,4        Birg   (199)   ¦ 

Open       184. Rossier Etienne, Wangenried         1968 Die Toten Hasen             9:57.31,0   3:19.33,4   (547)   ¦ 

HKHM        10. Zgraggen Jakob, Wassen UR           1970 SC Wassen                   2:27.45,0     21.41,3  (1386)   ¦ 

Open        85. Krähenbühl Christian, Wattenwil     1966 Diavolezza                  8:57.56,9   2:19.59,3   (542)   ¦ 

Open       165. Sigrist Christian, Wattenwil        1983 chillbill                   9:44.56,2   3:06.58,6   (703)   ¦ 

D2HM         6. Jentner Barbara                     1969 Weesen                      2:59.30,2     23.05,6  (1127)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     71. Duschletta Daniel, Weinfelden       1969 Tri SG                     11:31.43,0        Birg   (126)   ¦ 

M2Tri        1. Regez Ryan                          1993 Wengen                        34.35,7       -----    (28)   ¦ 

S1HM        29. Reinmann Andrin                     1966 Wengen                      2:50.04,0     43.20,8  (1202)   ¦ 

Open        72. Tremaine Douglas, Wengen            1965 Java Junkies                8:49.45,3   2:11.47,7   (587)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     39. Kaufmann Bruno, Wetzikon ZH         1963 Ka-Fi Team Pfäffikersee    11:29.42,2      Mürren   (190)   ¦ 

D2HM        26. Lara Olga                           1971 Wetzikon ZH                 3:30.24,9     54.00,3  (1151)   ¦ 

S1HM        70. Ryser Christof                      1963 Wetzikon ZH                 3:17.45,8   1:11.02,6  (1215)   ¦ 

S1HM        66. Schmid Stefan                       1968 Wetzikon ZH                 3:16.00,3   1:09.17,1  (1225)   ¦ 

HKHM        51. Stefani Oliver                      1970 Wetzikon ZH                 3:08.12,5   1:02.08,8  (1243)   ¦ 

S1HM        28. Herren Hanspeter                    1966 Wichtrach                   2:50.02,4     43.19,2  (1104)   ¦ 

HKHM        56. Rufer Beat                          1974 Wichtrach                   3:11.21,9   1:05.18,2  (1212)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    147. Werlen Klaus                        1967 Wichtrach                  11:32.19,4      Mürren   (336)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     50. Zurbuchen Daniel, Wichtrach         1964 www.sarowi.ch              11:02.01,6        Birg   (350)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     93. Ackermann Peter, Wiesendangen       1966 Free Radicals Switzerland  11:53.06,7        Birg    (72)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    129. Müller Adrian, Wiesendangen         1965 Finishers Winterthur       12:37.36,6        Birg   (241)   ¦ 

HKMTri      39. Anderegg Nils                       1976 Wilderswil                 12:17.50,8        Birg    (83)   ¦ 

Open       138. Brunner Jeannine, Wilderswil        1974 Wenger Reisen               9:29.23,8   2:51.26,2   (730)   ¦ 

S1HM        80. Brunner Stefan                      1959 Wilderswil                  3:23.58,1   1:17.14,9  (1373)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     27. Fuhrer Christian, Wilderswil        1968 bike-atelier.ch            10:57.17,6   2:04.00,0   (144)   ¦ 

D1HM         5. Goncalves Kellie                    1978 Wilderswil                  2:53.48,6      6.03,7  (1079)   ¦ 

M3Tri        3. Luginbühl Erich, Wilderswil         1969 Lauftreff Eigersport          38.09,7      4.06,9    (22)   ¦ 

F1Tri        4. Wiedler Anja, Wilderswil            1997 Stöckli                       29.42,6      2.23,8    (14)   ¦ 

M1Tri        2. Wiedler Daniel, Wilderswil          1995 Stöckli                       26.02,4      2.42,7    (13)   ¦ 

M2Tri        2. Wiedler Thomas, Wilderswil          1993 Stöckli                       34.43,7      0.08,0    (12)   ¦ 

Open        49. Schmid Ruedi, Wimmis                1973 Skiclub Burma-Flüelen       8:28.00,4   1:50.02,8   (732)   ¦ 

S1HM        45. Desteffani Jörg, Windisch           1964 Schnelle Windischer         2:58.49,2     52.06,0  (1336)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     88. Müller Stephan                      1973 Windlach                   11:47.51,8        Birg   (247)   ¦ 

Open       175. Dähler Christa, Winterthur          1978 The 4 Bond Girls            9:49.33,5   3:11.35,9   (661)   ¦ 

HKHM        21. Feldmann Stefan                     1976 Winterthur                  2:40.33,2     34.29,5  (1061)   ¦ 

STGHM        4. Gisler Bruno, Winterthur            1955 Das Teamteam                4:18.45,8   1:34.02,1  (1604)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     95. Heusser Rolf, Winterthur            1964 Finishers Winterthur       11:56.05,6        Birg   (166)   ¦ 

HKHM         5. Jost Martin, Winterthur             1977 LSV Winterthur              2:15.39,1      9.35,4  (1006)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     18. Maillard Joel, Winterthur           1961 Finishers Winterthur       12:24.49,0        Birg   (221)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    122. Meier Daniel                        1973 Winterthur                 12:22.09,8        Birg   (229)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     30. Pedrett Renato                      1959 Winterthur                 12:52.27,7        Birg   (256)   ¦ 

Open       217. Stalder Urs, Winterthur             1963 Renova Küchen Thalwil      10:51.41,3   4:13.43,7   (628)   ¦ 

Open       172. Walt Franca, Winterthur             1977 Acasa                       9:47.30,7   3:09.33,1   (507)   ¦ 

HKHM        88. Wepfer Bruno                        1977 Winterthur                  4:08.18,0   2:02.14,3  (1275)   ¦ 

S3HM         6. Weber Alfred, Wolfhausen            1946 SAC                         3:25.32,7     44.27,2  (1269)   ¦ 

STHHM        3. Schneider Bernhard, Worb            1956 Flachland-Kletterer         2:22.57,3      8.42,2  (1610)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     43. Schubnell Stefan                    1959 Worb                       11:38.29,3      Mürren   (298)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    131. Schenk Mathias                      1970 Worben                     12:43.26,5        Birg   (287)   ¦ 


Total 56



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.