Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2008 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AK1MTri    116. Addor Herbert, Saanen               1964 Sputnik                    12:17.24,6        Birg    (73)   ¦ 

HKMTri      29. Scheuner Christian                  1974 Saanen                     11:15.10,0        Birg   (288)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    139. Saile Tilmann                       1967 Saas Grund                 11:11.11,2      Mürren   (283)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     73. Anderhalden Roger                   1968 Sachseln                   11:34.02,7        Birg    (84)   ¦ 

HKMTri      10. Girardi Simon, Sargans              1976 Team Lucky Star            10:18.22,0   1:02.04,0   (358)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    138. Imfeld Tono, Sarnen                 1964 Achermann Sport Alpnach     9:37.48,0      Mürren   (175)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     15. Hilger Helmut, Schaffhausen         1958 Tristar Schaffhausen       12:12.18,1        Birg   (167)   ¦ 

Open       152. Huber Jürg, Schaffhausen            1976 Wadebiiser                  9:38.13,0   3:00.15,4   (684)   ¦ 

Open       209. Huber Jürg, Schaffhausen            1976 1 Model und 3 Gahgelis     10:23.35,5   3:45.37,9   (502)   ¦ 

HKHM        25. Landis Raphael                      1985 Schaffhausen                2:47.04,9     41.01,2  (1383)   ¦ 

HKMTri      52. Fischlin Roger, Scherz              1976 EWZ Power Team              6:26.39,1 Stechelberg     (5)   ¦ 

AK2MTri      3. Hufschmid Marcel                    1958 Schinznach Bad             11:02.22,4        Birg   (169)   ¦ 

STGHM        3. Altorfer Felix, Schliern b. Köniz   1967 Trio Schliern               2:58.56,5     14.12,8  (1601)   ¦ 

S2HM        34. Bürgi Erhard                        1957 Schliern b. Köniz           3:24.24,5     59.30,3  (1338)   ¦ 

D2HM        49. Fleury Silvia                       1967 Schneisingen                1:41.17,1      Mürren  (1356)   ¦ 

S1HM        41. Furer Andreas                       1968 Schwanden (Sigriswil)       2:57.33,3     50.50,1  (1355)   ¦ 

S1HM        77. Furrer Markus                       1965 Schwanden (Sigriswil)       3:21.51,3   1:15.08,1  (1353)   ¦ 

STHHM        2. Gasser Daniel, Schwarzenburg        1972 PP-Team                     2:21.57,1      7.42,0  (1614)   ¦ 

HKFTri       8. Aeschlimann Katrin                  1977 Schwarzenegg               11:47.50,8        Birg    (16)   ¦ 

S1HM        36. Waelti Rene                         1968 Schwendibach                2:53.30,7     46.47,5  (1358)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    127. Bader Philipp, Seltisberg           1965 Tria Basilea               12:31.09,6        Birg    (89)   ¦ 

AK3MTri      5. Blumer Dieter                       1952 Seltisberg                 12:56.06,8        Birg    (99)   ¦ 

Open       178. Herzog Brigitte, Sempach            1969 Die Windsurfer              9:54.47,9   3:16.50,3   (549)   ¦ 

AK3MTri      7. Meyer Alex                          1951 Seuzach                     9:41.12,8 Stechelberg   (235)   ¦ 

Open         6. Saurer Thomas, Sigriswil            1962 ZURICH-sigriswil.ch         7:27.58,3     50.00,7   (696)   ¦ 

AK3MTri      1. Meier Gérard, Sihlwald              1952 TCZ/SSC Langnau            11:15.22,3        Birg   (230)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     30. Lott Rolf, Sins                     1972 VC Hünenberg               11:02.40,1   2:09.22,5   (216)   ¦ 

S2HM        15. Wolf Dieter                         1957 Solothurn                   2:55.18,2     30.24,0  (1280)   ¦ 

HKFTri       4. Bürger Alexandra, Spiegel b. Bern   1975 TV Länggasse Bern          11:06.23,3        Birg    (23)   ¦ 

HKMTri      38. Bächler Andreas, Spiez              1975 Veloatelier Wimmis         12:09.29,4        Birg    (87)   ¦ 

Open        25. Brun Daniel, Spiez                  1963 Oberland Express            8:03.43,5   1:25.45,9   (614)   ¦ 

HKMTri      30. Germann Gerhard, Spiez              1975 Lauftreff Spiez            11:21.24,9        Birg   (146)   ¦ 

HKHM        30. Hofer Rolf, Spiez                   1977 All Blacks                  2:49.18,5     43.14,8  (1108)   ¦ 

Open       161. Keller Manuel, Spiez                1991 Bring nä Hei                9:43.10,4   3:05.12,8   (530)   ¦ 

D2HM         4. Lessing Judith                      1973 Spiez                       2:57.47,5     21.22,9  (1390)   ¦ 

Open        52. Reichen Gerhard, Spiez              1966 Los vientos huracanados     8:29.38,1   1:51.40,5   (600)   ¦ 

M1Tri       16. Schmid Kristof                      1996 Spiez                         38.02,3     14.42,6    (37)   ¦ 

Open       208. Schmid Peter, Spiez                 1971 Die sportliche STI         10:22.32,1   3:44.34,5   (551)   ¦ 

Open       132. Ueltschi Martin, Spiez              1962 Team Niesen                 9:24.33,8   2:46.36,2   (658)   ¦ 

Open       174. Zurbrügg Susanne, Spiez             1972 Coachesflizers              9:48.27,8   3:10.30,2   (537)   ¦ 

S2HM         7. Schuler Sepp, Spiringen             1954 VMC Spiringen               2:44.42,2     19.48,0  (1233)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     87. Casanova Angelo, Stäfa              1965 TRIZO                      11:45.24,0        Birg   (113)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    135. Aebi Hansjörg, Staffelbach          1966 Tri Club Aarau             12:57.40,3        Birg    (75)   ¦ 

Open        20. Achermann Peter, Stans              1961 Achermann Sportteam         7:50.41,4   1:12.43,8   (508)   ¦ 

M1Tri        6. von Allmen Julian                   1995 Stechelberg                   29.12,7      5.53,0    (10)   ¦ 

Open        24. Bieri Marco, Steffisburg            1981 Die gestiefelten Muskelka   8:01.29,1   1:23.31,5   (550)   ¦ 

Open       192. Bigler Beat, Steffisburg            1969 X-Stream & Friends 2       10:06.20,7   3:28.23,1   (691)   ¦ 

S1HM        25. Bühler Hansruedi                    1961 Steffisburg                 2:49.01,8     42.18,6  (1039)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     90. Dänzer Stefan                       1965 Steffisburg                11:51.03,3        Birg   (119)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     70. Dellsperger René, Steffisburg       1965 Tri Team Steffisburg       11:28.25,3        Birg   (121)   ¦ 

Open       201. Elmiger Lucia, Steffisburg          1973 Bitte locker bleiben!      10:11.58,3   3:34.00,7   (527)   ¦ 

Open        71. Furer Sarah, Steffisburg            1983 Last Minute                 8:48.58,1   2:11.00,5   (729)   ¦ 

HKFTri      21. Hasler Katharina                    1976 Steffisburg                 6:45.35,5 Grindelwald    (31)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    142. Hess Paul                           1964 Steffisburg                11:15.05,7      Mürren   (165)   ¦ 

Open        61. Hofer Andreas, Steffisburg          1981 X-Stream & Friends 3        8:38.51,2   2:00.53,6   (692)   ¦ 

HKMTri       5. Jaberg Patrick, Steffisburg         1980 Tri Team Steffisburg        9:58.20,5     42.02,5     (8)   ¦ 

Open       159. Kämpfer Brigitte, Steffisburg       1964 Ladies first                9:42.12,9   3:04.15,3   (592)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    102. Kiener Peter, Steffisburg           1969 NSK Thun                   12:00.54,2        Birg   (194)   ¦ 

Open       185. Kiener Simone, Steffisburg          1974 4 fun                       9:58.30,6   3:20.33,0   (504)   ¦ 

Open       200. Kilchenmann Christa, Steffisburg    1985 Lauftreff Bircher Thun     10:11.56,5   3:33.58,9   (595)   ¦ 

Open       102. Kocher Michaela, Steffisburg        1976 bring ihn hei               9:08.56,3   2:30.58,7   (701)   ¦ 

HKMTri      22. Leuenberger Roger, Steffisburg      1975 www.bikecenter.ch          10:52.23,7   1:36.05,7   (214)   ¦ 

S1HM        17. Oester Martin                       1966 Steffisburg                 2:42.37,9     35.54,7  (1189)   ¦ 

Open        45. Prisi Stefan, Steffisburg           1968 Murmelis                    8:26.10,2   1:48.12,6   (611)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    132. Righetti Markus                     1967 Steffisburg                12:46.32,0        Birg   (273)   ¦ 

Open        21. Schläpfer Marc, Steffisburg         1980 Special edition             7:52.38,4   1:14.40,8   (640)   ¦ 

S1HM        32. Schödler Andreas                    1965 Steffisburg                 2:52.19,9     45.36,7  (1229)   ¦ 

Open        57. Schüpbach Jürg, Steffisburg         1968 Powered                     8:33.27,3   1:55.29,7   (618)   ¦ 

Open       121. Schüpbach Jürg, Steffisburg         1968 due                         9:21.24,0   2:43.26,4   (707)   ¦ 

S2HM        25. Siegrist Hans-Ulrich                1957 Steffisburg                 3:08.36,6     43.42,4  (1352)   ¦ 

Open       195. Stettler Bruno, Steffisburg         1982 X-Stream & Friends 1       10:07.46,8   3:29.49,2   (690)   ¦ 

Open       141. Stüdle Bruno, Steffisburg           1961 Rasende Reporter            9:30.22,7   2:52.25,1   (625)   ¦ 

AK2MTri      1. Trachsel Werner, Steffisburg        1960 Tri Team Steffisburg       11:05.16,1       -----   (323)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    117. Vitali Markus                       1969 Steffisburg                12:17.53,1        Birg   (326)   ¦ 

D1HM         3. von Allmen Tatiana                  1985 Steffisburg                 2:52.07,4      4.22,5  (1263)   ¦ 

Open        70. Walter Rolf, Steffisburg            1965 REMP Take it easy           8:46.45,2   2:08.47,6   (622)   ¦ 

HKFTri      16. Zaugg Petra, Steffisburg            1974 Stöckli Team/Tri Team Ste  12:56.08,0        Birg    (54)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    108. Bosshard Michael, Stettfurt         1972 Tri SG                     12:04.14,0        Birg   (101)   ¦ 

HKMTri       2. Baumgartner Reto, Stettlen          1974 Velocitta                   9:50.19,4     34.01,4    (93)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    130. Kunz Hansueli                       1968 Stettlen                   12:40.10,2        Birg   (208)   ¦ 

HKMTri       3. Stuker Florian, Stettlen            1980 Thömus                      9:52.33,5     36.15,5   (319)   ¦ 

D2HM        30. von Känel Bea                       1968 Stettlen                    3:33.15,7     56.51,1  (1264)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    105. Colmano Daniel, Studen BE           1965 Tri Team Lyss              12:02.48,2        Birg   (117)   ¦ 

Open        96. Koller Stefan, Sutz                 1973 Seeländers                  9:04.49,5   2:26.51,9   (635)   ¦ 


Total 84



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.