Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2008 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Open        26. Bigler Markus, Oberdiessbach        1979 Triathlon Team Konolfinge   8:05.49,2   1:27.51,6   (667)   ¦ 

S2HM         8. Brechbühl Robert                    1951 Oberdiessbach               2:47.20,8     22.26,6  (1295)   ¦ 

Open       188. Denzler Tobias, Oberhofen am Thuner 1956 Wechselzonengeneratioen    10:00.57,1   3:22.59,5   (685)   ¦ 

S3HM         3. Schwarz Hans-Rudolf, Oberhofen Thun 1938 All Blacks                  3:05.46,4     24.40,9  (1235)   ¦ 

AK3MTri      2. Thierstein Christoph                1952 Oberhofen Thun'see         11:16.08,0        Birg   (320)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    125. Rosendahl Christoph                 1964 Oberlunkhofen              12:30.11,8        Birg   (279)   ¦ 

S2HM        29. Ruef Hans                           1958 Oberried am Brienzersee     3:17.07,0     52.12,8  (1366)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     83. Carisch Eugen                       1968 Oberrieden                 11:42.21,0        Birg   (112)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     31. Leutenegger Robert                  1955 Oberrieden                  9:48.38,6      Mürren   (215)   ¦ 

D2HM        20. Suter Franziska, Oberrieden         1970 SSC Langnau                 3:19.13,2     42.48,6  (1318)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    143. Müller Beni                         1966 Oberrüti                   11:15.16,0      Mürren   (242)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     21. Messerli Rolf, Oberstocken          1967 RC Steffisburg             10:43.14,8   1:49.57,2   (234)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     56. Stämpfli Bernhard                   1967 Oberwil BL                 11:08.55,5        Birg   (309)   ¦ 

S2HM        22. Kunz Karl, Oberwil im Simmental     1952 SC Oberwil                  3:05.22,5     40.28,3  (1146)   ¦ 

HKHM        87. Graf Markus, Obfelden               1974 Eyelight                    4:08.01,4   2:01.57,7  (1085)   ¦ 

S2HM        12. Günther Toni, Oensingen             1958 LG-Niederbipp               2:52.44,3     27.50,1  (1091)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     38. Grieder André, Ormalingen           1973 VMC Liestal                11:11.46,9   2:18.29,3   (150)   ¦ 

Open       213. Balga Renate, Ostermundigen         1976 just in time               10:41.58,1   4:04.00,5   (712)   ¦ 

S1HM       104. Blackett Keith                      1965 Ostermundigen               3:56.41,0   1:49.57,8  (1028)   ¦ 

S1HM        62. von Allmen Fritz                    1962 Ostermundigen               3:14.10,9   1:07.27,7  (1262)   ¦ 


Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.