Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2008 - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HKMTri       6. Hürzeler Samuel, Magglingen/Macolin 1984 SG Spiezathlon             10:08.26,6     52.08,6   (171)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    114. Marugg Mathis                       1970 Magglingen/Macolin         12:15.47,3        Birg   (225)   ¦ 

AK1MTri      5. Ruhstaller Adrian, Magglingen/Macol 1973 Radys.com                   9:39.16,4     45.58,8     (6)   ¦ 

Open        77. Dürwald Jörg, Männedorf             1967 Powered by Chälbli Bikes    8:52.26,4   2:14.28,8   (619)   ¦ 

M1Tri        1. Marro Alexandre, Marly              1995 SC Schwarzsee                 23.19,7       -----    (11)   ¦ 

HKHM        81. Kandera Christoff                   1970 Matten b. Interlaken        3:45.56,6   1:39.52,9  (1375)   ¦ 

STHHM        5. Kernen Fabian, Matten b. Interlaken 1991 KEKELU                      2:56.58,8     42.43,7  (1613)   ¦ 

HKHM        61. Magewski Christian                  1970 Matten b. Interlaken        3:14.11,4   1:08.07,7  (1166)   ¦ 

S1HM        24. Petroni Bruno                       1962 Matten b. Interlaken        2:48.41,5     41.58,3  (1192)   ¦ 

Open        46. Rubi Stefan, Matten b. Interlaken   1966 Alpenperlen                 8:26.51,2   1:48.53,6   (512)   ¦ 

Open        60. Schneider Stefan, Matten b. Interla 1979 Springböck                  8:38.07,1   2:00.09,5   (643)   ¦ 

Open       221. Bähler Hubschmid Madeleine, Meikirc 1965 Die vier 60iger            11:35.02,5   4:57.04,9   (552)   ¦ 

Open       100. Hubschmid Walter, Meikirch          1964 Bern West                   9:07.52,0   2:29.54,4   (524)   ¦ 

HKMTri      15. Bützberger Alexander, Meilen        1983 LC Meilen-tri/Erdgas Züri  10:28.06,2   1:11.48,2   (111)   ¦ 

Open       151. Müller Christof, Meiringen          1976 Wetterhorn Freeheelers      9:38.10,2   3:00.12,6   (687)   ¦ 

D1HM         6. Schwarz Barbara                     1980 Mettmenstetten              3:00.59,8     13.14,9  (1376)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     66. Baumgartner Beat, Mirchel           1973 Thömus                     11:25.15,1        Birg    (10)   ¦ 

Open        41. Bäbler Marcel, Mollis               1968 Löffler                     8:20.31,1   1:42.33,5   (597)   ¦ 

HKHM        49. Allemann Fabien                     1969 Monthey                     3:07.27,8   1:01.24,1  (1348)   ¦ 

Open       149. Herren Nicole, Moosseedorf          1979 Coffee Racers               9:34.46,6   2:56.49,0   (538)   ¦ 

D2HM        12. Oeschger Franziska                  1972 Muhen                       3:09.56,1     33.31,5  (1341)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     29. Oeschger Peter, Muhen               1970 Triclub Aarau              11:00.38,1   2:07.20,5   (252)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     96. Strebel Dieter                      1964 Muhen                      11:56.19,4        Birg   (317)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     79. Ribeli Manuel                       1972 Münchenbuchsee             11:39.16,4        Birg   (267)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     61. Rindlisbacher Daniel                1969 Münchenbuchsee             11:21.29,4        Birg   (274)   ¦ 

Open        38. Denkinger Jonas, Münsingen          1984 Anticipation                8:19.35,3   1:41.37,7   (515)   ¦ 

Open        94. Schweizer Martin, Münsingen         1969 um4egge                     9:04.01,9   2:26.04,3   (717)   ¦ 

Open        65. Wyttenbach Martin, Muri AG          1978 Basler lacke                8:42.34,1   2:04.36,5   (523)   ¦ 

Open       203. Beutler Bobby, Muri b. Bern         1955 Insel 50+                  10:13.37,3   3:35.39,7   (586)   ¦ 

D1HM         9. Brupbacher Joelle                   1978 Muri b. Bern                3:11.12,3     23.27,4  (1035)   ¦ 

S1HM        50. Lange Jakob                         1966 Muri b. Bern                3:02.47,2     56.04,0  (1349)   ¦ 

Open       204. Abegglen Eddy, Mürren               1954 Die 4 Muskeltiere          10:15.36,3   3:37.38,7   (543)   ¦ 

M1Tri       15. Abegglen Michael, Mürren            1999 Bondies Mürren-Stechelber     36.44,4     13.24,7    (20)   ¦ 

F3Tri        3. Abegglen Monika                     1964 Mürren                        45.50,8     11.05,9    (29)   ¦ 

M1Tri       17. Ambiel Noah, Mürren                 2000 Bondies Mürren-Stechelber     40.29,4     17.09,7    (21)   ¦ 

Open       176. Ambiel Steve, Mürren                1965 Sonnenberg Restaurant Pen   9:53.16,9   3:15.19,3   (733)   ¦ 

M2Tri        4. Dijkstra Gus                        1994 Mürren                        43.27,4      8.51,7     (7)   ¦ 

M1Tri        9. Feuz Ronny                          1999 Mürren                        32.22,3      9.02,6     (9)   ¦ 

M1Tri        4. Feuz Tom                            1997 Mürren                        28.13,9      4.54,2     (8)   ¦ 

M1Tri       13. Gertsch Ruedi Jun., Mürren          1996 Bondies Mürren-Stechelber     35.55,8     12.36,1    (16)   ¦ 

S1HM         7. Griffiths Paul, Mürren              1968 Imboden Bike                2:28.15,0     21.31,8  (1088)   ¦ 

STGHM        2. Gwilliam Nick, Mürren               1959 Bongies                     2:58.54,5     14.10,8  (1606)   ¦ 

F1Tri        7. Hunziker Eline, Mürren              1998 Bondies Mürren-Stechelber     46.00,3     18.41,5    (18)   ¦ 

M1Tri       11. Hunziker Yannick, Mürren            1997 Bondies Mürren-Stechelber     33.04,6      9.44,9    (17)   ¦ 

HKHM        54. Lutz Daniel                         1977 Mürren                      3:09.16,7   1:03.13,0  (1163)   ¦ 

M1Tri        8. Morris Paul                         1996 Mürren                        30.16,1      6.56,4    (27)   ¦ 

F3Tri        1. Rodischef Sandrine                  1985 Mürren                        34.44,9       -----    (41)   ¦ 

M1Tri       14. Sirin Tanay, Mürren                 1999 Bondies Mürren-Stechelber     36.01,6     12.41,9    (19)   ¦ 

HKHM        15. von Allmen Beat                     1969 Mürren                      2:35.55,6     29.51,9  (1261)   ¦ 

M1Tri        7. von Allmen Dominic                  1997 Mürren                        29.36,5      6.16,8    (32)   ¦ 

STHHM        4. von Allmen Sämi, Mürren             1989 Wieso tüemer üs das a?!?    2:50.04,1     35.49,0  (1611)   ¦ 

M2Tri        3. von Allmen Sämi                     1989 Mürren                        35.23,8      0.48,1     (6)   ¦ 

Open        95. Wasser Thomas, Mürren               1982 Eiger Guesthouse            9:04.45,2   2:26.47,6   (559)   ¦ 

STGHM        1. Baschung Regina, Murzelen           1958 Last Tango                  2:44.43,7       -----  (1602)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     35. Ammann Thomas, Muttenz              1969 Tria Basilea               11:09.23,1   2:16.05,5    (82)   ¦ 

D2HM        33. Emmenegger Doris, Muttenz           1968 Tria Basilea                3:38.56,9   1:02.32,3  (1056)   ¦ 

D1HM        12. Emmenegger Tanja, Muttenz           1976 Tria Basilea                3:34.55,9     47.11,0  (1057)   ¦ 

HKHM        63. Kleindienst Christian               1975 Muttenz                     3:18.14,7   1:12.11,0  (1138)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     26. Kocher Frank, Muttenz               1969 Tria Basilea               10:57.00,1   2:03.42,5   (198)   ¦ 

D2HM        45. Zihlmann Patrizia, Muttenz          1959 Tria Basilea                4:06.37,9   1:30.13,3  (1287)   ¦ 


Total 60



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.