Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2008 - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AK2MTri     28. von Arx Urs                         1961 Kaiseraugst                12:45.07,4        Birg   (328)   ¦ 

D1HM        17. Hugi Christine                      1979 Kaltacker                   4:20.45,5   1:33.00,6  (1340)   ¦ 

AK3MTri      8. Holzer Alfred                       1941 Kandersteg                  7:07.46,2 Grindelwald   (168)   ¦ 

AK2FTri      2. Beusch Doris, Kilchberg ZH          1960 SSC Langanu                12:35.31,2        Birg    (20)   ¦ 

AK2MTri      9. Zaugg Bendicht                      1958 Kirchberg BE               11:42.23,0        Birg   (347)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     49. Dähler Andreas                      1971 Kirchdorf BE               11:00.39,0        Birg   (118)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    145. Hauri Markus                        1966 Kirchleerau-Moosleerau     11:15.18,8      Mürren   (157)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    136. Moser Alexander                     1969 Kloten                     12:57.40,7        Birg   (239)   ¦ 

HKMTri      47. Schudel Markus Martin, Kollbrunn    1974 Tri Team Aadorf            11:14.26,5      Mürren   (299)   ¦ 

HKMTri      17. Stierli Markus, Kollbrunn           1975 Aerotech.ch                10:29.18,1   1:13.00,1   (312)   ¦ 

Open         4. Bigler Mathias, Köniz               1967 NMS Bern                    7:22.17,6     44.20,0   (612)   ¦ 

S1HM        55. Althaus Daniel                      1968 Konolfingen                 3:07.48,9   1:01.05,7  (1343)   ¦ 

Open        39. Feuz Thomas, Konolfingen            1977 Stoubbach                   8:19.37,6   1:41.40,0   (645)   ¦ 

Open       199. Van Gelder Adrian, Konolfingen      1961 Nestlé                     10:10.09,4   3:32.11,8   (613)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    120. Blatter Stefan, Kriechenwil         1973 TV Bösingen                12:19.05,9        Birg    (96)   ¦ 

HKMTri      28. Fuchs Bruno, Kriens                 1976 Triathlonclub Hergiswil    11:11.51,8        Birg   (143)   ¦ 

AK2MTri      8. Hegglin Kurt, Kriens                1955 VC Kriens                  11:35.15,1        Birg   (181)   ¦ 

HKMTri      19. Husistein Steve                     1977 Kriens                     10:34.47,1   1:18.29,1   (172)   ¦ 

Open       198. Kaufmann Heinz, Kriens              1974 Bucher Kälte               10:10.00,1   3:32.02,5   (531)   ¦ 

D1HM         7. Schneebeli Mona                     1977 Kriens                      3:04.03,3     16.18,4  (1227)   ¦ 

Open        92. Sidler Markus, Kriens               1979 bye bye Tasuchrima          9:01.19,2   2:23.21,6   (702)   ¦ 

D2HM         2. Egger Beatrice, Küttigen            1970 LV Wettingen-Baden          2:43.52,2      7.27,6  (1342)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     94. Wilhelm Alex, Küttigen              1967 Tri Club Aarau             11:55.37,6        Birg   (339)   ¦ 


Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.