Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2008 - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Open        90. Dähler Silvia, Fahrni b. Thun       1973 Body Reset Team             9:00.43,9   2:22.46,3   (529)   ¦ 

Open       191. Bebié Bruno, Fällanden              1957 4x4                        10:04.23,4   3:26.25,8   (506)   ¦ 

Open         2. Zbären Jacqueline, Faulensee        1983 WHEELER - BIXS              7:06.53,3     28.55,7   (682)   ¦ 

Open       205. Haberstroh Stefan, Fehraltorf       1973 Velo Lade Hittnau 1        10:15.45,3   3:37.47,7   (673)   ¦ 

HKMTri      48. Ammann Adrian, Feldbrunnen          1975 Triathlon Club Solothurn   11:25.58,5      Mürren    (81)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     32. Störi Roland, Flawil                1965 Team Ebneter               11:07.12,0   2:13.54,4   (315)   ¦ 

HKMTri      44. Trabold Andi, Flurlingen            1987 Tristar Schaffhausen       12:41.35,0        Birg   (321)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     27. Trabold Ruedi, Flurlingen           1958 Tristar Schaffhausen       12:41.34,2        Birg   (322)   ¦ 

AK2FTri      4. Trabold Sylvia, Flurlingen          1961 Tristar Schaffhausen       12:41.34,2        Birg    (49)   ¦ 

D2HM        14. Schöke Dagmar                       1970 Fraubrunnen                 3:10.32,6     34.08,0  (1230)   ¦ 

D1HM        14. Weiss Evelyne                       1974 Freienbach                  3:45.57,7     58.12,8  (1273)   ¦ 

F1Tri        3. Berger Laura                        1996 Fribourg                      28.04,0      0.45,2     (1)   ¦ 

D2HM         5. Epiney Astrid                       1965 Fribourg                    2:58.01,0     21.36,4  (1013)   ¦ 

F1Tri        2. Epiney Florence                     1996 Fribourg                      27.24,6      0.05,8     (2)   ¦ 

Open        64. Steg Thomas, Frick                  1963 Loosli's Friends            8:41.15,5   2:03.17,9   (598)   ¦ 

S1HM        58. Germann Daniel, Frutigen            1962 FC Frutigen                 3:09.57,9   1:03.14,7  (1078)   ¦ 

HKHM        31. Lorieri Daniel                      1969 Frutigen                    2:49.22,6     43.18,9  (1161)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     85. Menzi Christian, Frutigen           1969 SG Spiezathlon             11:42.58,2        Birg   (233)   ¦ 

F1Tri        6. Menzi Nicole                        1998 Frutigen                      35.20,0      8.01,2    (42)   ¦ 

M1Tri        5. Menzi Pascal                        1996 Frutigen                      28.28,0      5.08,3    (43)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     76. Schneider Ueli                      1966 Frutigen                   11:35.11,8        Birg   (353)   ¦ 

Open       108. Steffen Hannes, Frutigen            1964 Team Mobiliar               9:11.11,0   2:33.13,4   (657)   ¦ 

S2HM         9. Steiner Ueli                        1953 Frutigen                    2:47.49,6     22.55,4  (1246)   ¦ 

AK3MTri      3. Trummer Anton, Frutigen             1950 Thömus Veloshop            11:27.13,1        Birg   (324)   ¦ 

D2HM        28. Meister Karin                       1958 Fulenbach                   3:32.42,3     56.17,7  (1170)   ¦ 


Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.