Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2008 - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HKFTri       9. Jungfer Isabella, Ebikon            1979 TV 1848 Erlangen           11:53.32,6        Birg    (33)   ¦ 

Open        13. von Känel Erich, Ebikon             1974 Veloschöpfli Plauschsafar   7:42.12,3   1:04.14,7   (679)   ¦ 

AK1FTri     12. Merkhofer Gaby, Edlibach            1968 www.eprox.ch               11:37.05,2      Mürren    (38)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     46. Spiess Thomas, Effretikon           1960 Triathlon Club Zürich      12:20.00,5      Mürren   (308)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     16. Schizzi Beat                        1962 Einigen                    12:18.21,8        Birg   (291)   ¦ 

Open        59. Steiner Jeannine, Einsiedeln        1979 Flotter Vierer              8:36.52,9   1:58.55,3   (570)   ¦ 

Open       124. Ruedin Pascal, Elgg                 1983 Carbon statt Kondition      9:22.10,9   2:44.13,3   (535)   ¦ 

S3HM        15. Bryner Rolf                         1945 Embrach                     4:10.34,1   1:29.28,6  (1036)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    151. Egloff Zäbi, Embrach                1971 Gruppe Poulet              12:20.00,8      Mürren   (133)   ¦ 

HKHM        43. Müller Ivo, Emmenbrücke             1976 Läuferriege TV Mauritius    3:01.16,5     55.12,8  (1180)   ¦ 

Open       114. Bichsel Samuel, Engelberg           1982 Lauter-Emmental             9:19.44,6   2:41.47,0   (596)   ¦ 

Open        73. Filliger Luzia, Ennetbürgen         1980 SaGreLuFra                  8:49.49,5   2:11.51,9   (632)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     63. Freimann Christian                  1970 Ennetbürgen                11:22.01,4        Birg   (138)   ¦ 


Total 13



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.