Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2008 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S1HM        13. Grünenfelder Markus, Baar           1968 SC Post Zug                 2:35.56,4     29.13,2  (1089)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     13. Imfeld Oliver, Baar                 1972 Stöckli Outdoor Sports     10:26.13,8   1:32.56,2   (174)   ¦ 

AK1MTri      7. Marti Reto, Baar                    1972 Team Velo Nägeli/Tri Team   9:51.36,2     58.18,6     (3)   ¦ 

S3HM         4. Wurm Hans                           1947 Baar                        3:15.59,6     34.54,1  (1329)   ¦ 

HKHM        32. Hofer Richard, Bachenbülach         1970 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   2:52.07,7     46.04,0  (1107)   ¦ 

AK2FTri      1. Engler Irene                        1962 Balgach                    12:33.29,4        Birg    (27)   ¦ 

AK1MTri      4. Schifferle Mike                     1973 Ballwil                     9:32.38,5     39.20,9   (290)   ¦ 

Open        99. Grolimund Koni, Balsthal            1958 Juramäuse                   9:07.20,1   2:29.22,5   (590)   ¦ 

AK1MTri      9. Frei Rolf, Bäretswil                1970 sport-trend-shop.ch         9:56.20,8   1:03.03,2   (359)   ¦ 

Open       180. Bachmann Tom, Basel                 1975 Bibomato                    9:55.26,9   3:17.29,3   (509)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    112. Breuer Marc, Basel                  1967 Tria Basilea               12:14.07,3        Birg   (103)   ¦ 

D2HM        24. Findling Karin                      1967 Basel                       3:26.17,6     49.53,0  (1063)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     22. Herrmann Hannes, Basel              1962 Tria Basilea               12:31.41,4        Birg   (162)   ¦ 

HKHM        24. Kastner Matthias                    1973 Basel                       2:46.57,6     40.53,9  (1131)   ¦ 

D2HM        13. Keller Dagmar, Basel                1968 In-Team.ch                  3:10.22,5     33.57,9  (1133)   ¦ 

Open        69. Lejeune Philipp, Basel              1978 bilateral relations         8:46.38,0   2:08.40,4   (700)   ¦ 

Open       166. Meyer Arndt, Basel                  1974 4 gewinnt - ankommen ist    9:45.30,8   3:07.33,2   (505)   ¦ 

S1HM        59. Ryter Christian                     1963 Basel                       3:11.57,5   1:05.14,3  (1216)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     37. Weber Steffen, Basel                1966 Tria Basilea               11:11.02,4   2:17.44,8   (333)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     19. Grossniklaus Daniel                 1968 Beatenberg                 10:40.56,7   1:47.39,1   (152)   ¦ 

S1HM        46. Zimmermann Urs, Beatenberg          1962 Velo Club Interlaken        2:59.01,8     52.18,6  (1357)   ¦ 

Open       145. Zürcher Margrit, Beatenberg         1975 d'beatebärger               9:33.31,7   2:55.34,1   (705)   ¦ 

HKHM        50. Baumgartner Michael                 1978 Bellach                     3:08.00,4   1:01.56,7  (1020)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     18. Senn Rolf                           1968 Bellikon                   10:35.42,0   1:42.24,4   (354)   ¦ 

Open       196. Kellenberger Kurt, Bellmund         1955 Bigla-Team                 10:09.32,3   3:31.34,7   (525)   ¦ 

S1HM       114. Merkle Thomas, Bellwald             1960 SMRUN                       4:20.16,7   2:13.33,5  (1171)   ¦ 

F3Tri        5. Blaser Marianne                     1963 Belp                          46.37,3     11.52,4    (23)   ¦ 

HKHM        48. Gerber Samuel                       1988 Belp                        3:06.26,8   1:00.23,1  (1372)   ¦ 

Open       187. Lüdi Hanspeter, Belp                1964 REMP Full-Power            10:00.49,3   3:22.51,7   (620)   ¦ 

Open        22. Ramser Michaela, Berg TG            1986 Bodensee Power Team         7:53.40,3   1:15.42,7   (528)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     97. Steffen Oliver                      1973 Berikon                    11:56.25,9        Birg   (357)   ¦ 

D2HM        32. Berger Elisabeth                    1962 Bern                        3:38.25,0   1:02.00,4  (1024)   ¦ 

Open       128. Bösiger Martin, Bern                1972 Crazy but fast              9:23.12,4   2:45.14,8   (539)   ¦ 

D2HM        22. Bürki Sabine, Bern                  1962 TV Länggasse                3:24.21,1     47.56,5  (1042)   ¦ 

Open       117. Dänzer Sandra, Bern                 1972 Bäremutze                   9:20.11,7   2:42.14,1   (521)   ¦ 

HKFTri      11. Digel Marion                        1977 Bern                       12:15.28,9        Birg    (25)   ¦ 

HKMTri      25. Eckmann Daniel                      1976 Bern                       10:48.30,1        Birg   (129)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     36. Frehner Rolf                        1963 Bern                       11:17.39,6      Mürren   (352)   ¦ 

Open       116. Hänggi Stefan, Bern                 1968 Herbstwind                  9:20.10,8   2:42.13,2   (579)   ¦ 

D1HM        10. Höhener Angelika                    1984 Bern                        3:18.39,4     30.54,5  (1112)   ¦ 

HKMTri      27. Irtel Thiemo                        1977 Bern                       11:09.13,7        Birg   (177)   ¦ 

D2HM        16. Kiencke Stephanie                   1966 Bern                        3:14.06,5     37.41,9  (1135)   ¦ 

S2HM        26. Liechti Ueli                        1954 Bern                        3:11.23,2     46.29,0  (1298)   ¦ 

Open        19. Lüthi Kai, Bern                     1974 Team SSE 2008               7:49.51,5   1:11.53,9   (659)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     10. Malek-Madani Cyrus                  1957 Bern                       11:55.31,3        Birg   (222)   ¦ 

Open       186. Mosimann Christine, Bern            1976 TichumeisterInne            9:59.45,1   3:21.47,5   (665)   ¦ 

Open       110. Müller Beatrice, Bern               1975 Fansipan 3143               9:13.58,2   2:36.00,6   (563)   ¦ 

S2HM        44. Munz Thomas                         1957 Bern                        3:41.00,2   1:16.06,0  (1184)   ¦ 

Open       136. Piot Michel, Bern                   1969 Dream-Team                  9:26.38,4   2:48.40,8   (554)   ¦ 

Open       109. Poschung Mark, Bern                 1978 Bike-Bern goes Inferno      9:11.57,8   2:34.00,2   (526)   ¦ 

Open       167. Riva Klaus, Bern                    1965 Bundesamt für Energie       9:46.06,2   3:08.08,6   (532)   ¦ 

Open       212. Sawyer Chiarina, Bern               1980 Rennbög                    10:41.18,8   4:03.21,2   (626)   ¦ 

Open        87. Scarpa Marzio, Bern                 1969 Veni Vidi Vici              8:59.26,7   2:21.29,1   (680)   ¦ 

Open        56. Schär Linda, Bern                   1981 Aupäflitzer                 8:33.08,7   1:55.11,1   (517)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    156. Schelling Hubert                    1968 Bern                        5:40.09,7 Grindelwald   (286)   ¦ 

HKMTri      14. Schor Raphael, Bern                 1982 Sputnik Zweisimmen/Tri Te  10:24.18,3   1:08.00,3   (297)   ¦ 

Open        17. Schultz Annatina, Bern              1977 Kazzernenstrazz & Co.       7:45.58,0   1:08.00,4   (591)   ¦ 

Open       150. Seewer Katharina, Bern              1954 Judihuiii                   9:37.25,2   2:59.27,6   (588)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    115. Shaw Rubert                         1970 Bern                       12:17.15,6        Birg   (302)   ¦ 

S1HM        11. Thalmann Daniel                     1961 Bern                        2:35.37,0     28.53,8  (1354)   ¦ 

S2HM        40. Thenning Hans-Werner                1951 Bern                        3:31.54,5   1:07.00,3  (1379)   ¦ 

Open        34. Volken Thomas, Bern                 1972 D'Üsserbärner               8:19.03,5   1:41.05,9   (540)   ¦ 

D1HM        18. Weber Anna-Maria                    1975 Bern                        4:32.22,9   1:44.38,0  (1270)   ¦ 

Open       222. Wirtz Christian, Bern               1978 Silverback orthopedics     11:43.22,6   5:05.25,0   (637)   ¦ 

S3HM         7. Wyssmann Peter                      1944 Bern                        3:27.51,4     46.45,9  (1285)   ¦ 

HKMTri      40. Zeder Patrik, Bern                  1974 3athlon Bern               12:22.49,5        Birg   (348)   ¦ 

Open       107. Heid Barbara, Biberist              1984 zwanzig Frauenzehen         9:11.03,0   2:33.05,4   (722)   ¦ 

HKHM        44. Allemann Christoph                  1971 Biel/Bienne                 3:01.30,4     55.26,7  (1371)   ¦ 

S3HM         8. Geiger Christoph                    1942 Biel/Bienne                 3:30.23,9     49.18,4  (1074)   ¦ 

F3Tri        4. Rölli Michelle                      1967 Biel/Bienne                   46.27,8     11.42,9    (36)   ¦ 

Open        16. Schmid Daniel, Biel/Bienne          1979 Penguins                    7:45.18,3   1:07.20,7   (735)   ¦ 

Open        89. Burkhard Andres, Bigenthal          1969 unger 9 schtond             9:00.29,5   2:22.31,9   (718)   ¦ 

Open        74. Utz Peter, Bigenthal                1962 Mosimann Sägeri Bigenthal   8:50.25,3   2:12.27,7   (608)   ¦ 

HKMTri      51. Koster David, Binningen             1989 Young and Crazy            11:44.40,3      Mürren   (200)   ¦ 

Open       197. Vetter Kilian, Birmensdorf ZH       1974 Triemli                    10:09.59,4   3:32.01,8   (668)   ¦ 

S1HM        71. Graf Werner, Birsfelden             1965 Triabasilea                 3:18.14,4   1:11.31,2  (1304)   ¦ 

S2HM        42. Tourneur Stéphane                   1956 Birsfelden                  3:35.22,3   1:10.28,1  (1256)   ¦ 

Open        42. Kohler-Jordi Cécile, Blankenburg    1981 Imbodenbike Frauen-Power    8:20.45,7   1:42.48,1   (583)   ¦ 

Open       207. Knapp Martin, Bolligen              1960 devilbörds                 10:22.19,5   3:44.21,9   (706)   ¦ 

S2HM        19. Andrey Urs                          1957 Bönigen b. Interlaken       3:02.46,7     37.52,5  (1382)   ¦ 

D2HM        48. Eggenschwiler Paula                 1970 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:17.17,2   1:40.52,6  (1345)   ¦ 

S1HM       108. Flükiger Martin                     1962 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:01.33,1   1:54.49,9  (1068)   ¦ 

S1HM        30. Lucio Angelo                        1963 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:50.26,9     43.43,7  (1385)   ¦ 

HKHM        11. Mühlematter Marco                   1982 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:28.49,5     22.45,8  (1377)   ¦ 

HKHM        90. Schild Christian                    1975 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:17.17,3   2:11.13,6  (1344)   ¦ 

S2HM        20. Schläpfer Bernhard                  1954 Bönigen b. Interlaken       3:02.46,8     37.52,6  (1292)   ¦ 

STDHM        3. Schläpfer Vreni, Bönigen b. Interla 1955 Granit                      3:20.58,2     20.39,4  (1609)   ¦ 

Open        53. Suter Therese, Bönigen b. Interlake 1974 Caramba                     8:30.11,4   1:52.13,8   (534)   ¦ 

S2HM        39. Meier Harald                        1957 Bösingen                    3:31.45,8   1:06.51,6  (1169)   ¦ 

HKHM        35. Stapf Fabian, Breitenbach           1974 LSG Laufen                  2:55.14,3     49.10,6  (1241)   ¦ 

Open        91. Verbiest Johan, Bremgarten AG       1973 RCRJ                        9:01.17,4   2:23.19,8   (736)   ¦ 

Open       115. von Gunten Reto, Brenzikofen        1967 REMP Go forward             9:19.47,8   2:41.50,2   (621)   ¦ 

JUHM         1. Baumgartner Jan                     1989 Brienz BE                   2:54.40,5       -----  (1381)   ¦ 

Open        78. Jakob Christoph, Brienzwiler        1970 Barracuda                   8:53.00,0   2:15.02,4   (731)   ¦ 

S1HM        37. Briw Beni                           1961 Brig                        2:53.48,6     47.05,4  (1033)   ¦ 

S1HM       112. Büchler Fredi                       1962 Brugg AG                    4:17.07,5   2:10.24,3  (1360)   ¦ 

D2HM        43. Voegel Dorothea                     1964 Brugg AG                    4:03.35,4   1:27.10,8  (1365)   ¦ 

HKMTri      23. Brülhart Harald, Brünisried         1976 Team Alpha Sport           11:10.42,8   1:54.24,8   (108)   ¦ 

Open        88. Furrer Adrian, Brunnenthal          1960 crucells-biospinner         9:00.22,0   2:22.24,4   (704)   ¦ 

S1HM         8. Delavy Dominique                    1964 Brüttisellen                2:28.23,0     21.39,8  (1049)   ¦ 

D2HM        29. Delavy Karin                        1962 Brüttisellen                3:32.45,0     56.20,4  (1050)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     38. Aebi Stefan                         1963 Burgdorf                   11:26.11,4      Mürren    (76)   ¦ 

HKFTri      17. Friedli Béatrice                    1979 Burgdorf                   11:40.09,6      Mürren    (29)   ¦ 

AK2MTri      2. Heiniger Hanspeter                  1962 Burgdorf                   10:52.48,8        Birg   (161)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    155. Jost Bruno, Burgdorf                1971 Velolade-Schneider.ch       5:21.49,0 Grindelwald   (185)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     23. Lüthi Bernhard, Burgdorf            1971 GS Wütherich               10:49.33,7   1:56.16,1   (219)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     72. Richard Daniel, Burgdorf            1966 LG Huttwil                 11:32.42,5        Birg   (268)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     47. Schneeberger Reto, Burgdorf         1968 Velolade Schneider         10:56.42,7        Birg   (295)   ¦ 

S2HM        43. Steffen Peter, Burgdorf             1957 Lauf-Team Emmental          3:39.53,4   1:14.59,2  (1244)   ¦ 

Open         5. Wyler David, Burgdorf               1981 RV Ersigen                  7:26.14,9     48.17,3   (623)   ¦ 

Open       113. Zaugg Reto, Burgdorf                1979 Endstation Mürren           9:19.35,7   2:41.38,1   (560)   ¦ 

AK1FTri     10. Anhorn Anni                         1968 Burgistein                 12:55.53,3        Birg    (18)   ¦ 

HKMTri       4. Krebs Ramon, Burgistein             1983 free-mountain.ch            9:54.34,9     38.16,9   (203)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     44. Röhrl Gerhard, Büsserach            1956 Team Temp-Sport            12:14.30,8      Mürren   (356)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     41. Leemann Matthias, Buttwil           1967 Tri-Team Muri              11:20.30,7   2:27.13,1   (213)   ¦ 

Open        82. Gautschi Claudia, Bützberg          1964 Turboschnägge               8:55.19,5   2:17.21,9   (671)   ¦ 


Total 116



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.