Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2008 - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AK2MTri      9. Zaugg Bendicht                      1958 Kirchberg BE               11:42.23,0        Birg   (347)   ¦ 

Open       157. Zaugg Fritz, Langnau im Emmental    1965 Team Sonderegger            9:42.00,2   3:04.02,6   (734)   ¦ 

HKFTri      16. Zaugg Petra, Steffisburg            1974 Stöckli Team/Tri Team Ste  12:56.08,0        Birg    (54)   ¦ 

Open       113. Zaugg Reto, Burgdorf                1979 Endstation Mürren           9:19.35,7   2:41.38,1   (560)   ¦ 

Open         2. Zbären Jacqueline, Faulensee        1983 WHEELER - BIXS              7:06.53,3     28.55,7   (682)   ¦ 

HKMTri      40. Zeder Patrik, Bern                  1974 3athlon Bern               12:22.49,5        Birg   (348)   ¦ 

HKFTri       7. Zenklusen Mutter Evelyn, Glis       1979 Team Roy Hinnen            11:29.07,8        Birg    (55)   ¦ 

HKHM        10. Zgraggen Jakob, Wassen UR           1970 SC Wassen                   2:27.45,0     21.41,3  (1386)   ¦ 

D2HM        45. Zihlmann Patrizia, Muttenz          1959 Tria Basilea                4:06.37,9   1:30.13,3  (1287)   ¦ 

S1HM        46. Zimmermann Urs, Beatenberg          1962 Velo Club Interlaken        2:59.01,8     52.18,6  (1357)   ¦ 

Open       133. Zingg Christian, Lengnau BE         1966 Die 4 vom Jurafuess         9:24.42,5   2:46.44,9   (544)   ¦ 

Open        80. Zingg Jürg, Heimberg                1962 Flatlanders.ch              8:53.16,7   2:15.19,1   (568)   ¦ 

S1HM        78. Zirlewagen Matthias                 1964 D-Heitersheim               3:22.46,0   1:16.02,8  (1316)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     92. Zoller Ingo, D-Hösbach              1970 TV Haibach                 11:53.06,2        Birg   (349)   ¦ 

Open       174. Zurbrügg Susanne, Spiez             1972 Coachesflizers              9:48.27,8   3:10.30,2   (537)   ¦ 

S3HM        10. Zurbuchen Alfred                    1946 Rothenburg                  3:32.43,6     51.38,1  (1289)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     50. Zurbuchen Daniel, Wichtrach         1964 www.sarowi.ch              11:02.01,6        Birg   (350)   ¦ 

D2HM        23. Zurbuchen Marianne, Grindelwald     1973 Selfness-Team               3:25.29,8     49.05,2  (1384)   ¦ 

S2HM        28. Zürcher Arthur, Lenk im Simmental   1952 SC Lenk                     3:14.21,7     49.27,5  (1290)   ¦ 

Open       125. Zürcher Jasmin, Adelboden           1979 Smiling Strugglers III      9:22.41,8   2:44.44,2   (638)   ¦ 

Open       145. Zürcher Margrit, Beatenberg         1975 d'beatebärger               9:33.31,7   2:55.34,1   (705)   ¦ 

HKFTri      15. Zwahlen Monika, Wabern              1980 www.bikecenter.ch          12:48.48,2        Birg    (56)   ¦ 


Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.