Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2008 - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Open       170. Teutschmann Patrick, Thun           1969 Fantastic 4                 9:47.06,6   3:09.09,0   (564)   ¦ 

S1HM        11. Thalmann Daniel                     1961 Bern                        2:35.37,0     28.53,8  (1354)   ¦ 

S2HM        40. Thenning Hans-Werner                1951 Bern                        3:31.54,5   1:07.00,3  (1379)   ¦ 

AK3MTri      2. Thierstein Christoph                1952 Oberhofen Thun'see         11:16.08,0        Birg   (320)   ¦ 

Open        75. Thoma Stephan, Dübendorf            1962 Minus 11                    8:50.59,1   2:13.01,5   (606)   ¦ 

Open        35. Thuner Barbara, Grafenried          1971 ex-crespo-cracks            8:19.23,2   1:41.25,6   (708)   ¦ 

HKHM        26. Todt Frank, D-Fridingen             1975 SV Fridingen                2:47.46,1     41.42,4  (1253)   ¦ 

HKHM        46. Todt Jörg, D-Fridingen              1974 SV Fridingen                3:03.57,4     57.53,7  (1254)   ¦ 

HKHM        73. Tomahogh Jan                        1978 Zug                         3:35.10,1   1:29.06,4  (1255)   ¦ 

S2HM        42. Tourneur Stéphane                   1956 Birsfelden                  3:35.22,3   1:10.28,1  (1256)   ¦ 

HKMTri      44. Trabold Andi, Flurlingen            1987 Tristar Schaffhausen       12:41.35,0        Birg   (321)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     27. Trabold Ruedi, Flurlingen           1958 Tristar Schaffhausen       12:41.34,2        Birg   (322)   ¦ 

AK2FTri      4. Trabold Sylvia, Flurlingen          1961 Tristar Schaffhausen       12:41.34,2        Birg    (49)   ¦ 

S1HM        86. Trachsel Beat                       1959 Riedstätt                   3:33.13,9   1:26.30,7  (1257)   ¦ 

S1HM        68. Trachsel Niklaus                    1959 Reichenbach im Kandertal    3:17.18,5   1:10.35,3  (1291)   ¦ 

AK2MTri      1. Trachsel Werner, Steffisburg        1960 Tri Team Steffisburg       11:05.16,1       -----   (323)   ¦ 

Open        72. Tremaine Douglas, Wengen            1965 Java Junkies                8:49.45,3   2:11.47,7   (587)   ¦ 

F3Tri        7. Troschke Verena, D-Frankfurt        1969 Piz Gloria / Exile on Mai     55.39,8     20.54,9    (33)   ¦ 

AK3MTri      3. Trummer Anton, Frutigen             1950 Thömus Veloshop            11:27.13,1        Birg   (324)   ¦ 

Open       131. Tschumi Esther, Thierachern         1973 Funteam                     9:23.45,5   2:45.47,9   (574)   ¦ 


Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.