Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2008 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AK1MTri      1. Sabatschus Olaf                     1965 D-Troisdorf                 8:53.17,6       -----     (7)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    139. Saile Tilmann                       1967 Saas Grund                 11:11.11,2      Mürren   (283)   ¦ 

Open         6. Saurer Thomas, Sigriswil            1962 ZURICH-sigriswil.ch         7:27.58,3     50.00,7   (696)   ¦ 

Open       212. Sawyer Chiarina, Bern               1980 Rennbög                    10:41.18,8   4:03.21,2   (626)   ¦ 

Open        87. Scarpa Marzio, Bern                 1969 Veni Vidi Vici              8:59.26,7   2:21.29,1   (680)   ¦ 

STDHM        5. Schai Rahel, Lauterbrunnen          1990 Skittles                    3:54.07,1     53.48,3  (1608)   ¦ 

Open        56. Schär Linda, Bern                   1981 Aupäflitzer                 8:33.08,7   1:55.11,1   (517)   ¦ 

HKFTri      12. Schärer Barbara                     1981 Aeschi b. Spiez            12:19.53,7        Birg    (46)   ¦ 

M3Tri        2. Schärer Thomas, Reinach AG          1962 Hilbi Chilbi                  36.51,0      2.48,2    (39)   ¦ 

D2HM        10. Schäuble Marianne, D-Schönau        1962 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   3:09.27,8     33.03,2  (1218)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    156. Schelling Hubert                    1968 Bern                        5:40.09,7 Grindelwald   (286)   ¦ 

S1HM        27. Schelshorn Andreas, D-Schönau       1960 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   2:49.59,2     43.16,0  (1219)   ¦ 

Open        81. Schenk Andreas, Grindelwald         1959 Wetterhorn                  8:54.42,9   2:16.45,3   (686)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    131. Schenk Mathias                      1970 Worben                     12:43.26,5        Birg   (287)   ¦ 

S1HM        73. Scherrer Stefan                     1962 Zwingen                     3:18.36,8   1:11.53,6  (1220)   ¦ 

HKMTri      29. Scheuner Christian                  1974 Saanen                     11:15.10,0        Birg   (288)   ¦ 

AK1FTri      6. Scheurer Annette, Goldswil b. Inter 1970 SG Spiezathlon             12:10.53,4        Birg    (47)   ¦ 

AK1MTri      6. Scheurer Roland                     1972 Goldswil b. Interlaken      9:48.22,5     55.04,9   (289)   ¦ 

AK1MTri      4. Schifferle Mike                     1973 Ballwil                     9:32.38,5     39.20,9   (290)   ¦ 

HKHM        90. Schild Christian                    1975 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:17.17,3   2:11.13,6  (1344)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     16. Schizzi Beat                        1962 Einigen                    12:18.21,8        Birg   (291)   ¦ 

HKMTri      35. Schläfli Michael, Volketswil        1976 rundansmile.ch             11:56.33,7        Birg   (292)   ¦ 

S2HM        20. Schläpfer Bernhard                  1954 Bönigen b. Interlaken       3:02.46,8     37.52,6  (1292)   ¦ 

Open        21. Schläpfer Marc, Steffisburg         1980 Special edition             7:52.38,4   1:14.40,8   (640)   ¦ 

STDHM        3. Schläpfer Vreni, Bönigen b. Interla 1955 Granit                      3:20.58,2     20.39,4  (1609)   ¦ 

D1HM         1. Schlatter Barbara, Langnau im Emmen 1982 OLG Skandia, Langnau        2:47.44,9       -----  (1222)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    160. Schlich Guido, D-Burbach            1972 ASC Weissbachtal            1:18.54,1   Oberhofen   (293)   ¦ 

S2HM        36. Schlieper Jochen, D-Tübingen        1957 Laufsport Hirning Tübinge   3:25.32,1   1:00.37,9  (1223)   ¦ 

Open        16. Schmid Daniel, Biel/Bienne          1979 Penguins                    7:45.18,3   1:07.20,7   (735)   ¦ 

M1Tri       16. Schmid Kristof                      1996 Spiez                         38.02,3     14.42,6    (37)   ¦ 

Open       208. Schmid Peter, Spiez                 1971 Die sportliche STI         10:22.32,1   3:44.34,5   (551)   ¦ 

S1HM        12. Schmid Richard, Paspels             1966 ewz power team              2:35.46,8     29.03,6  (1224)   ¦ 

Open        49. Schmid Ruedi, Wimmis                1973 Skiclub Burma-Flüelen       8:28.00,4   1:50.02,8   (732)   ¦ 

S1HM        66. Schmid Stefan                       1968 Wetzikon ZH                 3:16.00,3   1:09.17,1  (1225)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     25. Schmitter Roland                    1973 Rothrist                   10:55.32,0   2:02.14,4   (294)   ¦ 

D2HM         1. Schmitz Sylke, D-Rottenburg         1967 Team Skinfit                2:36.24,6       -----  (1389)   ¦ 

D1HM         7. Schneebeli Mona                     1977 Kriens                      3:04.03,3     16.18,4  (1227)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     47. Schneeberger Reto, Burgdorf         1968 Velolade Schneider         10:56.42,7        Birg   (295)   ¦ 

STHHM        3. Schneider Bernhard, Worb            1956 Flachland-Kletterer         2:22.57,3      8.42,2  (1610)   ¦ 

HKHM        18. Schneider Heiko, D-Stuttgart        1969 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell      2:40.02,5     33.58,8  (1228)   ¦ 

Open       190. Schneider Markus, Grüt (Gossau ZH)  1966 Traktor Oberland           10:03.31,9   3:25.34,3   (666)   ¦ 

Open        60. Schneider Stefan, Matten b. Interla 1979 Springböck                  8:38.07,1   2:00.09,5   (643)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     76. Schneider Ueli                      1966 Frutigen                   11:35.11,8        Birg   (353)   ¦ 

Open        14. Schneider Ulrich, Itingen           1949 Imboden-Bike                7:42.34,2   1:04.36,6   (582)   ¦ 

HKMTri      32. Schneiter Ruedi, Heimberg           1975 Tri Team Steffisburg       11:43.10,4        Birg   (296)   ¦ 

S1HM        32. Schödler Andreas                    1965 Steffisburg                 2:52.19,9     45.36,7  (1229)   ¦ 

D2HM        14. Schöke Dagmar                       1970 Fraubrunnen                 3:10.32,6     34.08,0  (1230)   ¦ 

HKMTri      14. Schor Raphael, Bern                 1982 Sputnik Zweisimmen/Tri Te  10:24.18,3   1:08.00,3   (297)   ¦ 

S1HM        19. Schranz David, Achseten             1968 SC Metsch                   2:45.02,9     38.19,7  (1231)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     43. Schubnell Stefan                    1959 Worb                       11:38.29,3      Mürren   (298)   ¦ 

HKMTri      47. Schudel Markus Martin, Kollbrunn    1974 Tri Team Aadorf            11:14.26,5      Mürren   (299)   ¦ 

S2HM         7. Schuler Sepp, Spiringen             1954 VMC Spiringen               2:44.42,2     19.48,0  (1233)   ¦ 

Open        17. Schultz Annatina, Bern              1977 Kazzernenstrazz & Co.       7:45.58,0   1:08.00,4   (591)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    126. Schulz Martin, D-Bonn               1967 Bronny.de-Team PSV Bonn    12:31.05,1        Birg   (300)   ¦ 

Open        57. Schüpbach Jürg, Steffisburg         1968 Powered                     8:33.27,3   1:55.29,7   (618)   ¦ 

Open       121. Schüpbach Jürg, Steffisburg         1968 due                         9:21.24,0   2:43.26,4   (707)   ¦ 

Open       122. Schütz Ursula, Thun                 1964 Speed-Sisters               9:21.40,6   2:43.43,0   (641)   ¦ 

HKHM        22. Schwaller Pascal, Giffers           1974 Team MAHU                   2:40.56,9     34.53,2  (1234)   ¦ 

D1HM         6. Schwarz Barbara                     1980 Mettmenstetten              3:00.59,8     13.14,9  (1376)   ¦ 

S3HM         3. Schwarz Hans-Rudolf, Oberhofen Thun 1938 All Blacks                  3:05.46,4     24.40,9  (1235)   ¦ 

Open        94. Schweizer Martin, Münsingen         1969 um4egge                     9:04.01,9   2:26.04,3   (717)   ¦ 

Open       150. Seewer Katharina, Bern              1954 Judihuiii                   9:37.25,2   2:59.27,6   (588)   ¦ 

Open        29. Seiler Marcel, Reichenbach im Kande 1969 Flower-Power-Racer          8:15.24,1   1:37.26,5   (571)   ¦ 

S1HM        99. Seitz Thomas, Zürich                1966 ASVZ Zürich                 3:50.11,1   1:43.27,9  (1236)   ¦ 

AK2MTri      7. Senn Robert, Zug                    1960 velorado.ch                11:26.19,4        Birg   (301)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     18. Senn Rolf                           1968 Bellikon                   10:35.42,0   1:42.24,4   (354)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    115. Shaw Rubert                         1970 Bern                       12:17.15,6        Birg   (302)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     77. Sidler Christoph                    1971 Zürich                     11:35.34,3        Birg   (303)   ¦ 

Open        92. Sidler Markus, Kriens               1979 bye bye Tasuchrima          9:01.19,2   2:23.21,6   (702)   ¦ 

D2HM        21. Siedel Renate                       1963 D-Eppstein                  3:21.16,6     44.52,0  (1335)   ¦ 

HKHM        67. Sieger Oliver                       1973 Zürich                      3:21.29,5   1:15.25,8  (1337)   ¦ 

HKMTri       7. Siegling Jörg, D-Ottobrunn          1975 Tri Team FFB               10:13.15,9     56.57,9   (304)   ¦ 

S2HM        25. Siegrist Hans-Ulrich                1957 Steffisburg                 3:08.36,6     43.42,4  (1352)   ¦ 

Open        43. Sigmund Peter, D-Rastatt            1968 Badisch-Bayerische Helden   8:22.23,2   1:44.25,6   (519)   ¦ 

Open       165. Sigrist Christian, Wattenwil        1983 chillbill                   9:44.56,2   3:06.58,6   (703)   ¦ 

M1Tri       14. Sirin Tanay, Mürren                 1999 Bondies Mürren-Stechelber     36.01,6     12.41,9    (19)   ¦ 

S1HM        65. Smith Andrew, GB-Mürren             1968 Pegasus                     3:15.49,6   1:09.06,4  (1238)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     58. Smyth Matt                          1965 F-Besancon                 11:14.52,1        Birg   (363)   ¦ 

Open       155. Soder Jochen, Gwatt (Thun)          1969 Yojo's                      9:41.49,5   3:03.51,9   (695)   ¦ 

D1HM        13. Soremski Claudia                    1976 D-Fürstenfeldbruck          3:41.03,4     53.18,5  (1296)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    113. Spaargaren Marco                    1966 Zürich                     12:14.07,6        Birg   (306)   ¦ 

HKHM        27. Spencer Andrew                      1975 Château-d'Oex               2:48.22,0     42.18,3  (1239)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     81. Spiegel Holger, D-Aachen            1972 DLC-Aachen                 11:41.05,0        Birg   (307)   ¦ 

D2HM        27. Spiegel Lunn Julia                  1965 USA-Rhinecliff New York     3:31.18,0     54.53,4  (1240)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     46. Spiess Thomas, Effretikon           1960 Triathlon Club Zürich      12:20.00,5      Mürren   (308)   ¦ 

HKHM        78. Spörri Michael                      1970 Zweisimmen                  3:40.58,9   1:34.55,2  (1347)   ¦ 

Open        63. Stalder Adrian, Zweisimmen          1979 Flatlanderz                 8:40.53,2   2:02.55,6   (569)   ¦ 

Open       217. Stalder Urs, Winterthur             1963 Renova Küchen Thalwil      10:51.41,3   4:13.43,7   (628)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     56. Stämpfli Bernhard                   1967 Oberwil BL                 11:08.55,5        Birg   (309)   ¦ 

HKHM        35. Stapf Fabian, Breitenbach           1974 LSG Laufen                  2:55.14,3     49.10,6  (1241)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    153. Stärker Lukas                       1969 A-Wien                     12:48.42,9      Mürren   (310)   ¦ 

HKHM        89. Stefani Dominic                     1980 D-Eichenbühl                4:10.58,5   2:04.54,8  (1242)   ¦ 

HKHM        51. Stefani Oliver                      1970 Wetzikon ZH                 3:08.12,5   1:02.08,8  (1243)   ¦ 

Open       108. Steffen Hannes, Frutigen            1964 Team Mobiliar               9:11.11,0   2:33.13,4   (657)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     97. Steffen Oliver                      1973 Berikon                    11:56.25,9        Birg   (357)   ¦ 

S2HM        43. Steffen Peter, Burgdorf             1957 Lauf-Team Emmental          3:39.53,4   1:14.59,2  (1244)   ¦ 

Open        64. Steg Thomas, Frick                  1963 Loosli's Friends            8:41.15,5   2:03.17,9   (598)   ¦ 

Open        51. Stehlin Oliver, Visp                1978 Fantastic Four              8:28.50,0   1:50.52,4   (565)   ¦ 

HKHM        58. Steinebrunner Udo, D-Schönenberg    1973 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   3:12.21,4   1:06.17,7  (1245)   ¦ 

Open        59. Steiner Jeannine, Einsiedeln        1979 Flotter Vierer              8:36.52,9   1:58.55,3   (570)   ¦ 

Open       111. Steiner Peter, Hittnau              1967 Velolade Hittnau 3          9:15.39,3   2:37.41,7   (678)   ¦ 

S2HM         9. Steiner Ueli                        1953 Frutigen                    2:47.49,6     22.55,4  (1246)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     24. Steinmann Daniel                    1962 Uster                      12:36.01,7        Birg   (311)   ¦ 

S1HM        22. Stephan Joachim, D-Breisach         1959 Team city sport Freiburg    2:46.55,9     40.12,7  (1325)   ¦ 

Open       195. Stettler Bruno, Steffisburg         1982 X-Stream & Friends 1       10:07.46,8   3:29.49,2   (690)   ¦ 

S2HM        21. Stiene Hans, D-Denzlingen           1958 Radsport Höser              3:04.59,6     40.05,4  (1247)   ¦ 

HKMTri      17. Stierli Markus, Kollbrunn           1975 Aerotech.ch                10:29.18,1   1:13.00,1   (312)   ¦ 

HKMTri      49. Stöckli Patrick, Reinach BL         1981 Börner Tria Team           11:31.08,8      Mürren   (313)   ¦ 

Open        18. Stojic Oleg, Interlaken             1956 Riverside Bar Interlaken    7:49.40,3   1:11.42,7   (629)   ¦ 

Open       137. Stoller Renato, Lauterbrunnen       1987 Just 4 Fun                  9:28.27,0   2:50.29,4   (726)   ¦ 

HKMTri      10. Störi Jürg, Zürich                  1977 Team Cyclone/TV Unterstra  10:18.22,0   1:02.04,0   (314)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     32. Störi Roland, Flawil                1965 Team Ebneter               11:07.12,0   2:13.54,4   (315)   ¦ 

HKHM        52. Strasser Christian, Nürensdorf      1971 Run and Smile               3:08.23,0   1:02.19,3  (1248)   ¦ 

Open        28. Straubhaar Sylvia, Thierachern      1965 Strubis                     8:10.45,5   1:32.47,9   (648)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     96. Strebel Dieter                      1964 Muhen                      11:56.19,4        Birg   (317)   ¦ 

Open       OUT  Streit Peter, Thun                  1962 Atrevidos                  10:54.25,2   aus.Konk.   (516)   ¦ 

S2HM        35. Stricker Rafael                     1957 Riehen                      3:25.10,0   1:00.15,8  (1321)   ¦ 

Open       158. Stuber Urs, Gächliwil               1964 Velo-Art 1                  9:42.03,8   3:04.06,2   (675)   ¦ 

HKMTri      46. Studer Patrick                      1975 Luzern                     10:21.46,1      Mürren   (318)   ¦ 

Open       134. Studer Peter, Affoltern am Albis    1963 Hawa-Frontslider            9:24.48,0   2:46.50,4   (578)   ¦ 

Open       141. Stüdle Bruno, Steffisburg           1961 Rasende Reporter            9:30.22,7   2:52.25,1   (625)   ¦ 

HKMTri       3. Stuker Florian, Stettlen            1980 Thömus                      9:52.33,5     36.15,5   (319)   ¦ 

S1HM       117. Stülb Georg, D-Grimburg             1966 TV Hermeskeil               1:31.29,1      Mürren  (1250)   ¦ 

S1HM        88. Summermatter Philipp, Interlaken    1967 TV Bönigen                  3:35.21,6   1:28.38,4  (1251)   ¦ 

D2HM        20. Suter Franziska, Oberrieden         1970 SSC Langnau                 3:19.13,2     42.48,6  (1318)   ¦ 

Open        53. Suter Therese, Bönigen b. Interlake 1974 Caramba                     8:30.11,4   1:52.13,8   (534)   ¦ 


Total 126



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.