Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2008 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Open       142. Rainey Derek, Nänikon               1947 Marimba                     9:31.09,1   2:53.11,5   (603)   ¦ 

Open        22. Ramser Michaela, Berg TG            1986 Bodensee Power Team         7:53.40,3   1:15.42,7   (528)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     41. Rauer Günter, D-Essen               1960 LT Startlight Team Essen   11:31.51,5      Mürren   (262)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     40. Reber Markus, Leutwil               1971 Triclub Aarau              11:17.33,2   2:24.15,6   (263)   ¦ 

M2Tri        1. Regez Ryan                          1993 Wengen                        34.35,7       -----    (28)   ¦ 

Open        52. Reichen Gerhard, Spiez              1966 Los vientos huracanados     8:29.38,1   1:51.40,5   (600)   ¦ 

D2HM        42. Reichenbach Dora, D-Rauenberg       1968 TSV 05 Rot                  4:02.46,7   1:26.22,1  (1200)   ¦ 

S1HM        29. Reinmann Andrin                     1966 Wengen                      2:50.04,0     43.20,8  (1202)   ¦ 

AK1MTri      3. Reiser Axel, NZL-Christchurch       1969 Canterbury Triathlon Club   9:23.14,3     29.56,7     (4)   ¦ 

S1HM        92. Reiss Detlef                        1967 D-Duisburg                  3:39.35,5   1:32.52,3  (1203)   ¦ 

M1Tri       12. Reist Gabriel                       1999 Arlesheim                     35.38,5     12.18,8    (40)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     33. Reist Roland, Arlesheim             1966 Tria Basliea               11:07.30,5   2:14.12,9   (264)   ¦ 

S3HM         2. Reitmeir Helmut, D-München          1944 MRRC München                2:43.44,9      2.39,4  (1204)   ¦ 

HKHM        74. Retzer Patrick, D-Ehringshausen     1979 TV  Ehringshausen           3:38.46,9   1:32.43,2  (1205)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     20. Reveillard Philippe, Le Mont-Pèleri 1963 Powerbar Vevey             12:28.38,1        Birg   (265)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    119. Rhyn Andy                           1969 Langnau am Albis           12:19.04,1        Birg   (266)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     79. Ribeli Manuel                       1972 Münchenbuchsee             11:39.16,4        Birg   (267)   ¦ 

S1HM        40. Ribi Christoph                      1964 Thun                        2:57.02,6     50.19,4  (1206)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     72. Richard Daniel, Burgdorf            1966 LG Huttwil                 11:32.42,5        Birg   (268)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     26. Ridder Frank, D-Oberaudorf          1963 MRRC München               12:40.24,1        Birg   (269)   ¦ 

HKMTri      53. Rieder Marco                        1974 Lenk im Simmental           6:04.27,2 Grindelwald   (270)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    148. Rieger Andreas, D-Rostock           1965 Baltic Runners Rostock     12:07.20,4      Mürren   (271)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    101. Rieser Manfred, FL-Balzers          1964 Tri Topteam Reinthal       11:59.33,0        Birg   (272)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    132. Righetti Markus                     1967 Steffisburg                12:46.32,0        Birg   (273)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     61. Rindlisbacher Daniel                1969 Münchenbuchsee             11:21.29,4        Birg   (274)   ¦ 

Open        50. Ringgenberg Fritz, Gwatt (Thun)     1959 Mobi Thun                   8:28.24,9   1:50.27,3   (607)   ¦ 

HKHM        71. Ringgenberg Marco                   1976 Interlaken                  3:34.26,0   1:28.22,3  (1207)   ¦ 

S1HM        76. Rink Peter                          1960 D-Bischoffen                3:21.34,1   1:14.50,9  (1208)   ¦ 

Open       DSQ  Rischbeck Thomas, Zug               1974 Innovation Process Techno       -----        disq   (584)   ¦ 

Open       154. Rischbeck Thomas, Zug               1974 Innovation Process Techno   9:39.42,8   3:01.45,2   (585)   ¦ 

D2HM        15. Ritschard Silvia, Zürich            1958 cityrunning.ch              3:11.56,8     35.32,2  (1334)   ¦ 

Open       167. Riva Klaus, Bern                    1965 Bundesamt für Energie       9:46.06,2   3:08.08,6   (532)   ¦ 

D2HM        35. Rocke Elizabeth, GB-NN16 9XP Ketter 1954 Corb Athletic Club          3:52.04,3   1:15.39,7  (1209)   ¦ 

F3Tri        1. Rodischef Sandrine                  1985 Mürren                        34.44,9       -----    (41)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     59. Rodriguez Rudy, Attalens            1964 Powerbar Vevey             11:17.46,4        Birg   (275)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     44. Röhrl Gerhard, Büsserach            1956 Team Temp-Sport            12:14.30,8      Mürren   (356)   ¦ 

F3Tri        4. Rölli Michelle                      1967 Biel/Bienne                   46.27,8     11.42,9    (36)   ¦ 

AK1FTri      4. Rombach Fränzi                      1973 Allschwil                  11:25.48,1        Birg    (43)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     19. Romer Serge David                   1960 Zollikon                   12:26.09,4        Birg   (276)   ¦ 

HKHM        59. Rosenberg Rainer                    1973 D-Unterhaching              3:12.37,1   1:06.33,4  (1211)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    125. Rosendahl Christoph                 1964 Oberlunkhofen              12:30.11,8        Birg   (279)   ¦ 

Open       184. Rossier Etienne, Wangenried         1968 Die Toten Hasen             9:57.31,0   3:19.33,4   (547)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    123. Rothacher Jürg, Leissigen           1967 SC Spiezathlon             12:23.39,2        Birg   (280)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    154. Röthlisberger Alain P.              1967 Herrliberg                  9:45.54,9 Stechelberg   (281)   ¦ 

Open       112. Röthlisberger René, Grosshöchstette 1977 TV Signau                   9:15.45,6   2:37.48,0   (650)   ¦ 

Open        46. Rubi Stefan, Matten b. Interlaken   1966 Alpenperlen                 8:26.51,2   1:48.53,6   (512)   ¦ 

HKHM        92. Ruchti Thomas                       1971 Interlaken                  1:48.33,2      Mürren  (1294)   ¦ 

Open       124. Ruedin Pascal, Elgg                 1983 Carbon statt Kondition      9:22.10,9   2:44.13,3   (535)   ¦ 

S2HM        29. Ruef Hans                           1958 Oberried am Brienzersee     3:17.07,0     52.12,8  (1366)   ¦ 

HKFTri      19. Rufener Simone, Thun                1978 Spiezathlon                 8:26.10,4 Stechelberg    (44)   ¦ 

HKHM        56. Rufer Beat                          1974 Wichtrach                   3:11.21,9   1:05.18,2  (1212)   ¦ 

HKFTri      14. Ruffiner Rachel, Heimberg           1975 www.bikeholiday.ch www.bi  12:36.59,6        Birg    (45)   ¦ 

AK1MTri      5. Ruhstaller Adrian, Magglingen/Macol 1973 Radys.com                   9:39.16,4     45.58,8     (6)   ¦ 

S1HM        51. Rupp Peter, D-Ludwigsburg           1959 TSV Willsbach               3:03.23,5     56.40,3  (1213)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     45. Rüsseler Martin                     1967 D-Erlangen                 10:49.58,4        Birg   (282)   ¦ 

HKHM        47. Rüttimann Erhard, Adliswil          1976 eye-light.ch                3:05.51,4     59.47,7  (1214)   ¦ 

S1HM        70. Ryser Christof                      1963 Wetzikon ZH                 3:17.45,8   1:11.02,6  (1215)   ¦ 

S1HM        59. Ryter Christian                     1963 Basel                       3:11.57,5   1:05.14,3  (1216)   ¦ 


Total 58



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.