Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2008 - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AK1MTri    144. Padrta Karl, A-St. Pölten-Traisenpa 1967 TRV Radstudio KREMS        11:15.16,7      Mürren   (255)   ¦ 

Open        10. Pauli Fabian, Reichenbach im Kander 1988 Sport & Fun Kandertal       7:37.39,5     59.41,9   (642)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     30. Pedrett Renato                      1959 Winterthur                 12:52.27,7        Birg   (256)   ¦ 

S3HM        11. Pedroncelli Guido, Altdorf UR       1943 Laufteam Steinen            3:34.37,6     53.32,1  (1191)   ¦ 

HKHM         3. Perreten Helmut, Gstaad             1975 Eiger Sport                 2:08.51,1      2.47,4  (1293)   ¦ 

S1HM        24. Petroni Bruno                       1962 Matten b. Interlaken        2:48.41,5     41.58,3  (1192)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     55. Petsching Michael                   1967 D-Köln                     11:07.30,0        Birg   (257)   ¦ 

S2HM        17. Pfaff Werner                        1958 Therwil                     3:00.58,9     36.04,7  (1193)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     31. Pfeiffer Wolfgang                   1969 D-Tübingen                 11:06.58,8   2:13.41,2   (258)   ¦ 

S1HM        44. Pfenninger Michael                  1968 Rossau                      2:58.48,4     52.05,2  (1194)   ¦ 

HKHM        68. Pfeuti Urs, Ittigen                 1970 ST Bern                     3:24.01,5   1:17.57,8  (1195)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     52. Pfister Hugo, Unterengstringen      1972 Triamt.ch                  11:02.50,8        Birg   (259)   ¦ 

Open        84. Pfuhler Stefan, Gümligen            1966 Alphornspätzle              8:56.19,4   2:18.21,8   (513)   ¦ 

D1HM         4. Pieren Heidi                        1978 Achseten                    2:53.15,2      5.30,3  (1351)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     78. Pietrek Thomas, D-Köln              1968 KTT 01 Köln                11:38.06,8        Birg   (260)   ¦ 

Open       136. Piot Michel, Bern                   1969 Dream-Team                  9:26.38,4   2:48.40,8   (554)   ¦ 

S1HM         6. Ploner Martin                       1966 Habkern                     2:25.51,2     19.08,0  (1004)   ¦ 

Open       210. Poletti Vreni, Hergiswil NW         1966 Polettis                   10:24.19,9   3:46.22,3   (617)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     46. Ponta Rowil                         1968 D-Hamburg                  10:55.29,6        Birg   (261)   ¦ 

Open       215. Pos Nathanael, Thun                 1982 Go Big Or Go Home          10:43.17,4   4:05.19,8   (576)   ¦ 

Open       109. Poschung Mark, Bern                 1978 Bike-Bern goes Inferno      9:11.57,8   2:34.00,2   (526)   ¦ 

S1HM        57. Powell David, GB-HR5 3UA Herefordsh 1962 Croft Ambrey Running Club   3:09.14,8   1:02.31,6  (1197)   ¦ 

D2HM        40. Prantl Karen                        1970 NL-Amersfoort TB            3:59.50,0   1:23.25,4  (1198)   ¦ 

Open        45. Prisi Stefan, Steffisburg           1968 Murmelis                    8:26.10,2   1:48.12,6   (611)   ¦ 

Open       218. Probst Roger, Thun                  1977 Standbein                  10:52.59,9   4:15.02,3   (644)   ¦ 

AK1MTri      2. Pschebizin Marc, D-Wittlich         1973 Team Proficoaching          9:07.05,1     13.47,5     (1)   ¦ 

S1HM        69. Pühringer Erich, A-Riezlern, Kleinw 1964 Tri-Team Kleinwalsertal     3:17.34,5   1:10.51,3  (1199)   ¦ 


Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.