Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2008 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S2HM        47. Lamadé Thomas                       1957 D-Rothenberg                3:48.09,2   1:23.15,0  (1149)   ¦ 

HKHM        25. Landis Raphael                      1985 Schaffhausen                2:47.04,9     41.01,2  (1383)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     34. Landolt Thomas, Wald ZH             1957 Triathlon Club Zürich      11:12.22,8      Mürren   (210)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     62. Lang Markus, Zürich                 1968 In-Team.ch                 11:21.30,8        Birg   (211)   ¦ 

S1HM        50. Lange Jakob                         1966 Muri b. Bern                3:02.47,2     56.04,0  (1349)   ¦ 

S1HM        26. Langheinz Klemens, D-Rottenburg     1962 Team Skinfit Kapuzinerlad   2:49.58,6     43.15,4  (1387)   ¦ 

D2HM        26. Lara Olga                           1971 Wetzikon ZH                 3:30.24,9     54.00,3  (1151)   ¦ 

HKMTri      37. Lauener Christoph, Thun             1979 Thömus                     12:03.17,0        Birg   (212)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     41. Leemann Matthias, Buttwil           1967 Tri-Team Muri              11:20.30,7   2:27.13,1   (213)   ¦ 

Open        69. Lejeune Philipp, Basel              1978 bilateral relations         8:46.38,0   2:08.40,4   (700)   ¦ 

Open       216. Lenhart Johannes, Visp              1976 Solang's steigt!           10:51.04,0   4:13.06,4   (639)   ¦ 

S1HM       118. Leonard Jeff                        1959 Lausanne                    1:34.59,5      Mürren  (1153)   ¦ 

Open        30. Lerch Alexandre, Leuzigen           1971 velo-art.ch Team 2          8:15.38,2   1:37.40,6   (719)   ¦ 

D2HM         4. Lessing Judith                      1973 Spiez                       2:57.47,5     21.22,9  (1390)   ¦ 

HKMTri      22. Leuenberger Roger, Steffisburg      1975 www.bikecenter.ch          10:52.23,7   1:36.05,7   (214)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     31. Leutenegger Robert                  1955 Oberrieden                  9:48.38,6      Mürren   (215)   ¦ 

Open        12. Liechti Reto, Thun                  1971 Velocenter Amacher          7:40.25,4   1:02.27,8   (676)   ¦ 

S2HM        26. Liechti Ueli                        1954 Bern                        3:11.23,2     46.29,0  (1298)   ¦ 

HKHM        38. Lienhard Daniel                     1983 Uettligen                   2:55.43,1     49.39,4  (1155)   ¦ 

S2HM        38. Limberger Norbert Jf                1957 D-Denzlingen                3:31.23,3   1:06.29,1  (1156)   ¦ 

HKHM        53. Lind Ansgar, D-Wunstorf             1981 DUV                         3:08.29,2   1:02.25,5  (1157)   ¦ 

S1HM        94. Lindner Stephan, D-Fürstenfeldbruck 1960 Offizierschule der Luftwa   3:43.14,8   1:36.31,6  (1158)   ¦ 

S1HM       101. Liver Jack Boris                    1968 Ascona                      3:53.14,5   1:46.31,3  (1394)   ¦ 

S1HM        96. Löffler Thomas                      1961 D-Heitersheim               3:46.24,9   1:39.41,7  (1159)   ¦ 

HKHM        31. Lorieri Daniel                      1969 Frutigen                    2:49.22,6     43.18,9  (1161)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     30. Lott Rolf, Sins                     1972 VC Hünenberg               11:02.40,1   2:09.22,5   (216)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     64. Lötzbeyer Felix                     1970 D-Ortenberg                11:22.14,2        Birg   (217)   ¦ 

HKFTri      18. Lotze Stephanie, Tegerfelden        1974 Impuls Triathlon Club Bül  12:29.58,1      Mürren    (35)   ¦ 

S1HM        30. Lucio Angelo                        1963 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:50.26,9     43.43,7  (1385)   ¦ 

Open       187. Lüdi Hanspeter, Belp                1964 REMP Full-Power            10:00.49,3   3:22.51,7   (620)   ¦ 

Open       163. Ludwig Andrea, D-Jena               1968 Thüringer Klösse            9:43.16,8   3:05.19,2   (664)   ¦ 

M3Tri        3. Luginbühl Erich, Wilderswil         1969 Lauftreff Eigersport          38.09,7      4.06,9    (22)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    106. Lüscher Marc                        1969 Thun                       12:03.06,7        Birg   (218)   ¦ 

Open       202. Lustenberger Nicole, Thun           1984 go4it                      10:12.02,4   3:34.04,8   (711)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     23. Lüthi Bernhard, Burgdorf            1971 GS Wütherich               10:49.33,7   1:56.16,1   (219)   ¦ 

Open        19. Lüthi Kai, Bern                     1974 Team SSE 2008               7:49.51,5   1:11.53,9   (659)   ¦ 

S1HM        54. Lütke-Bockhorn Michael              1963 D-Münster                   3:06.03,1     59.19,9  (1162)   ¦ 

HKHM        54. Lutz Daniel                         1977 Mürren                      3:09.16,7   1:03.13,0  (1163)   ¦ 

HKHM        16. Lutz Thomas, Herisau                1970 www.uphill.ch               2:36.55,8     30.52,1  (1164)   ¦ 


Total 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.