Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2008 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S1HM        98. Kalf Marc                           1962 NL-Amersfoort GM            3:49.27,1   1:42.43,9  (1129)   ¦ 

S1HM        38. Kälin Erwin, Niederwil AG           1964 Läuferriege Wohlen          2:55.08,1     48.24,9  (1130)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     32. Kälin Markus, Rombach               1958 Team Roleto                10:26.20,9      Mürren   (187)   ¦ 

Open       159. Kämpfer Brigitte, Steffisburg       1964 Ladies first                9:42.12,9   3:04.15,3   (592)   ¦ 

HKHM        81. Kandera Christoff                   1970 Matten b. Interlaken        3:45.56,6   1:39.52,9  (1375)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     44. Kaserbacher Thomas, A-Bischofshofen 1968 SCM Team Aktiv             10:49.35,0        Birg   (188)   ¦ 

HKHM        24. Kastner Matthias                    1973 Basel                       2:46.57,6     40.53,9  (1131)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     48. Kather Detlef, D-Lahnstein          1956 SRL Koblenz                 6:34.14,3 Grindelwald   (189)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     39. Kaufmann Bruno, Wetzikon ZH         1963 Ka-Fi Team Pfäffikersee    11:29.42,2      Mürren   (190)   ¦ 

Open       198. Kaufmann Heinz, Kriens              1974 Bucher Kälte               10:10.00,1   3:32.02,5   (531)   ¦ 

HKHM        82. Kaufmann Martin                     1973 Luzern                      3:50.04,7   1:44.01,0  (1132)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     74. Kaufmann Michael                    1968 Hinwil                     11:34.40,2        Birg   (191)   ¦ 

Open       196. Kellenberger Kurt, Bellmund         1955 Bigla-Team                 10:09.32,3   3:31.34,7   (525)   ¦ 

D2HM        13. Keller Dagmar, Basel                1968 In-Team.ch                  3:10.22,5     33.57,9  (1133)   ¦ 

Open       161. Keller Manuel, Spiez                1991 Bring nä Hei                9:43.10,4   3:05.12,8   (530)   ¦ 

Open       144. Keller Regula, Thun                 1968 Pizza-Runners               9:33.09,9   2:55.12,3   (616)   ¦ 

Open       177. Keller Roy, Au ZH                   1977 Famous Four                 9:53.17,3   3:15.19,7   (562)   ¦ 

Open       126. Keller Urs, Thun                    1969 Die Vier?                   9:22.45,5   2:44.47,9   (548)   ¦ 

Open       146. Kenel Hansruedi, Altdorf UR         1950 WSG Schwyz                  9:33.42,6   2:55.45,0   (683)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     75. Kern Roger, Lindau                  1973 Finishers Winterthur       11:34.52,6        Birg   (192)   ¦ 

STHHM        5. Kernen Fabian, Matten b. Interlaken 1991 KEKELU                      2:56.58,8     42.43,7  (1613)   ¦ 

S1HM        14. Kettwer Marco                       1966 Arth                        2:38.43,2     32.00,0  (1310)   ¦ 

HKHM        85. Kiely Paul                          1971 IRL-Dublin                  3:55.54,8   1:49.51,1  (1392)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     14. Kienast Beat, Richterswil           1963 www.velo-reichmuth.ch      12:08.55,7        Birg   (193)   ¦ 

S3HM        12. Kienast Martin, A-Feldkirch         1936 TS Gisingen                 3:56.19,6   1:15.14,1  (1134)   ¦ 

D2HM        16. Kiencke Stephanie                   1966 Bern                        3:14.06,5     37.41,9  (1135)   ¦ 

S2HM        10. Kiener Hans-Peter                   1953 Gündlischwand               2:50.12,3     25.18,1  (1388)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    102. Kiener Peter, Steffisburg           1969 NSK Thun                   12:00.54,2        Birg   (194)   ¦ 

Open       185. Kiener Simone, Steffisburg          1974 4 fun                       9:58.30,6   3:20.33,0   (504)   ¦ 

Open       200. Kilchenmann Christa, Steffisburg    1985 Lauftreff Bircher Thun     10:11.56,5   3:33.58,9   (595)   ¦ 

S1HM        79. Klaassen Dietrich, D-Oberkochen     1967 TSG Schnaitheim             3:23.17,6   1:16.34,4  (1136)   ¦ 

HKHM        14. Klass Frank, D-Beuren               1978 Team Sport Schweizer        2:35.10,2     29.06,5  (1137)   ¦ 

HKHM        63. Kleindienst Christian               1975 Muttenz                     3:18.14,7   1:12.11,0  (1138)   ¦ 

Open        23. Klopfenstein Dominik, Lenk im Simme 1979 Alpenflitzer                7:57.52,6   1:19.55,0   (511)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     12. Kloss Mehmet, D-Frechen             1969 Pulheimer SC Triathlon     10:14.10,6   1:20.53,0   (195)   ¦ 

Open       207. Knapp Martin, Bolligen              1960 devilbörds                 10:22.19,5   3:44.21,9   (706)   ¦ 

HKMTri      16. Kobel Philipp                       1974 Thun                       10:28.40,5   1:12.22,5   (197)   ¦ 

HKFTri      20. Koch Sarah                          1975 Gurzelen                    5:51.38,4 Grindelwald    (34)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     26. Kocher Frank, Muttenz               1969 Tria Basilea               10:57.00,1   2:03.42,5   (198)   ¦ 

Open       102. Kocher Michaela, Steffisburg        1976 bring ihn hei               9:08.56,3   2:30.58,7   (701)   ¦ 

Open        42. Kohler-Jordi Cécile, Blankenburg    1981 Imbodenbike Frauen-Power    8:20.45,7   1:42.48,1   (583)   ¦ 

Open        96. Koller Stefan, Sutz                 1973 Seeländers                  9:04.49,5   2:26.51,9   (635)   ¦ 

S2HM        16. König Hans, D-Seefelden             1950 LG Sulzburg-Laufen          2:57.44,2     32.50,0  (1139)   ¦ 

AK2MTri      4. König Roger                         1960 Wangen b. Dübendorf        11:03.40,4        Birg   (199)   ¦ 

S2HM        48. Kortyka Joachim                     1955 D-Speyer                    3:49.55,0   1:25.00,8  (1140)   ¦ 

HKMTri      51. Koster David, Binningen             1989 Young and Crazy            11:44.40,3      Mürren   (200)   ¦ 

S1HM        53. Kostyszyn Manfred, D-Rauenberg      1961 TSV 05 Rot                  3:05.53,1     59.09,9  (1141)   ¦ 

S1HM        56. Kottmann Michel, Wahlen b. Laufen   1967 LSG 4242 Laufen             3:08.44,8   1:02.01,6  (1142)   ¦ 

AK2MTri      5. Kraft Mike, D-Celle                 1956 CSC Celle                  11:21.13,3        Birg   (201)   ¦ 

Open        85. Krähenbühl Christian, Wattenwil     1966 Diavolezza                  8:57.56,9   2:19.59,3   (542)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     91. Krämer Michael, D-Berlin            1971 Ski Club Berlin            11:51.12,3        Birg   (202)   ¦ 

S2HM        52. Krause Heinz Peter                  1957 D-Berlin                    3:59.58,4   1:35.04,2  (1314)   ¦ 

HKMTri       4. Krebs Ramon, Burgistein             1983 free-mountain.ch            9:54.34,9     38.16,9   (203)   ¦ 

M1Tri       18. Krepold Dominik, D-Gauting          2001 Team Oberbayern               42.37,5     19.17,8     (3)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     29. Krepold Hans-Michael, D-Gauting     1963 Team Oberbayern            12:51.48,3        Birg   (204)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     12. Krummenacher Bernhard, Davos Dorf   1957 Track Club Davos           12:03.20,5        Birg   (205)   ¦ 

HKHM        80. Kübli Bruno                         1984 Herzogenbuchsee             3:43.46,8   1:37.43,1  (1143)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     14. Kugler Norbert, D-Altensteig        1969 TSV Calw Triathlon         10:26.25,9   1:33.08,3   (206)   ¦ 

S3HM         9. Kuhn Mario, Vevey                   1940 Care Vevey                  3:32.36,4     51.30,9  (1144)   ¦ 

D2HM        38. Kuhn Regi                           1959 Wald ZH                     3:55.23,0   1:18.58,4  (1359)   ¦ 

S3HM        13. Kummer Peter                        1948 Gümligen                    4:00.46,1   1:19.40,6  (1145)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    130. Kunz Hansueli                       1968 Stettlen                   12:40.10,2        Birg   (208)   ¦ 

S2HM        22. Kunz Karl, Oberwil im Simmental     1952 SC Oberwil                  3:05.22,5     40.28,3  (1146)   ¦ 

S1HM        72. Künzi Martin                        1963 Interlaken                  3:18.22,4   1:11.39,2  (1147)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    128. Kupfer Jörg, D-Gotha                1966 LTV Erfurt                 12:37.18,9        Birg   (209)   ¦ 

S2HM        55. Kwiotek Achim                       1949 D-Stuttgart                 4:15.47,2   1:50.53,0  (1346)   ¦ 


Total 66



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.