Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2008 - nach Name "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HKMTri       5. Jaberg Patrick, Steffisburg         1980 Tri Team Steffisburg        9:58.20,5     42.02,5     (8)   ¦ 

S1HM        93. Jäger Hans, D-Meckesheim            1968 TSV 05 Rot                  3:41.57,1   1:35.13,9  (1125)   ¦ 

Open       214. Jaggi Markus, Gwatt (Thun)          1978 Team Bäse                  10:42.08,0   4:04.10,4   (654)   ¦ 

Open        78. Jakob Christoph, Brienzwiler        1970 Barracuda                   8:53.00,0   2:15.02,4   (731)   ¦ 

HKHM         1. Jenne Markus, D-Schallstadt         1976 USC Freiburg                2:06.03,7       -----  (1001)   ¦ 

AK1FTri     13. Jenni Evelyne, Hausen am Albis      1967 Triamt                     11:43.09,9      Mürren    (32)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    110. Jenni Yvan                          1968 Thun                       12:09.25,7        Birg   (182)   ¦ 

S2HM         2. Jenny Kurt, Gattikon                1954 SSC Langnau                 2:34.15,4      9.21,2  (1126)   ¦ 

D2HM         6. Jentner Barbara                     1969 Weesen                      2:59.30,2     23.05,6  (1127)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    149. Joller René, Hochdorf               1964 Schindler Elevators        12:07.21,8      Mürren   (183)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    133. Jonker Hajo, NL-De Rijp VP          1971 TVP Purmerend              12:48.52,7        Birg   (184)   ¦ 

S1HM         9. Jörg Peter                          1963 Affoltern im Emmental       2:29.11,4     22.28,2  (1362)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    155. Jost Bruno, Burgdorf                1971 Velolade-Schneider.ch       5:21.49,0 Grindelwald   (185)   ¦ 

HKHM         5. Jost Martin, Winterthur             1977 LSV Winterthur              2:15.39,1      9.35,4  (1006)   ¦ 

Open       206. Josty Béatrice Josty, Urtenen-Schön 1967 Bärner Schnägge            10:18.00,8   3:40.03,2   (522)   ¦ 

HKFTri       9. Jungfer Isabella, Ebikon            1979 TV 1848 Erlangen           11:53.32,6        Birg    (33)   ¦ 

S1HM        64. Junker Michel                       1966 F-St Avold                  3:15.40,2   1:08.57,0  (1364)   ¦ 


Total 17



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.