Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2008 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Open       205. Haberstroh Stefan, Fehraltorf       1973 Velo Lade Hittnau 1        10:15.45,3   3:37.47,7   (673)   ¦ 

S1HM        85. Häfele Günter                       1959 D-Gundelfingen              3:31.23,5   1:24.40,3  (1094)   ¦ 

S2HM        46. Hähni Andreas                       1954 Leissigen                   3:45.25,0   1:20.30,8  (1093)   ¦ 

Open       116. Hänggi Stefan, Bern                 1968 Herbstwind                  9:20.10,8   2:42.13,2   (579)   ¦ 

S2HM         1. Häni Fritz, Rumisberg               1954 UOV Wiedlisbach             2:24.54,2       -----  (1007)   ¦ 

S1HM        20. Häni Markus                         1964 Trimbach                    2:45.36,2     38.53,0  (1096)   ¦ 

HKMTri      21. Hänni Martin, Amsoldingen           1974 Tri Team Steffisburg/bike  10:49.17,1   1:32.59,1   (155)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    100. Häring Mario, Rüschegg Heubach      1969 Team Piranha               11:59.32,6        Birg   (156)   ¦ 

HKFTri      21. Hasler Katharina                    1976 Steffisburg                 6:45.35,5 Grindelwald    (31)   ¦ 

S1HM       103. Hässler Ralf                        1966 D-Rheinfelden               3:55.01,7   1:48.18,5  (1097)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    145. Hauri Markus                        1966 Kirchleerau-Moosleerau     11:15.18,8      Mürren   (157)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    121. Hauri Thomas                        1968 Reitnau                    12:22.02,1        Birg   (158)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     86. Hauser Reto                         1970 Neerach                    11:44.55,7        Birg   (159)   ¦ 

Open       120. Hefti Kurt, Zollikofen              1965 TVZ-ler Spinner             9:21.03,4   2:43.05,8   (651)   ¦ 

Open        83. Hefti Kurt, Zollikofen              1965 TVZ-ler Spinner 2           8:55.43,3   2:17.45,7   (652)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     99. Heger Jürgen                        1964 D-Lorsch                   11:58.04,1        Birg   (160)   ¦ 

AK2MTri      8. Hegglin Kurt, Kriens                1955 VC Kriens                  11:35.15,1        Birg   (181)   ¦ 

HKHM        34. Hegglin Markus                      1977 Zug                         2:53.31,4     47.27,7  (1339)   ¦ 

Open       107. Heid Barbara, Biberist              1984 zwanzig Frauenzehen         9:11.03,0   2:33.05,4   (722)   ¦ 

AK2MTri      2. Heiniger Hanspeter                  1962 Burgdorf                   10:52.48,8        Birg   (161)   ¦ 

D2HM        37. Heinstein Annemie, D-Rheinfelden    1957 Trail-Runners               3:55.01,7   1:18.37,1  (1099)   ¦ 

Open        55. Helbling Sibylle, Hinwil            1976 Sharks                      8:32.32,1   1:54.34,5   (636)   ¦ 

HKHM        57. Hendrickx Eric, B-Laakdal           1971 VMOL                        3:12.03,7   1:06.00,0  (1102)   ¦ 

D1HM        16. Heney Sonya                         1976 IRL-Cashel, Co Tipperary    4:20.45,2   1:33.00,3  (1103)   ¦ 

S1HM        28. Herren Hanspeter                    1966 Wichtrach                   2:50.02,4     43.19,2  (1104)   ¦ 

Open       149. Herren Nicole, Moosseedorf          1979 Coffee Racers               9:34.46,6   2:56.49,0   (538)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     22. Herrmann Hannes, Basel              1962 Tria Basilea               12:31.41,4        Birg   (162)   ¦ 

Open       178. Herzog Brigitte, Sempach            1969 Die Windsurfer              9:54.47,9   3:16.50,3   (549)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     11. Hess Christof                       1960 Lupsingen                  12:00.44,5        Birg   (164)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    142. Hess Paul                           1964 Steffisburg                11:15.05,7      Mürren   (165)   ¦ 

S1HM        49. Heuser Frank, D-Oberbillig          1968 Proficoaching.net           3:02.39,5     55.56,3  (1105)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     95. Heusser Rolf, Winterthur            1964 Finishers Winterthur       11:56.05,6        Birg   (166)   ¦ 

S1HM        39. Hienekamp Maarten                   1964 NL-Amersfoort TB            2:56.59,8     50.16,6  (1106)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     15. Hilger Helmut, Schaffhausen         1958 Tristar Schaffhausen       12:12.18,1        Birg   (167)   ¦ 

S1HM        15. Hillmer Oliver, D-Freiburg          1963 LG Sulzburg-Laufen          2:39.11,5     32.28,3  (1309)   ¦ 

Open        61. Hofer Andreas, Steffisburg          1981 X-Stream & Friends 3        8:38.51,2   2:00.53,6   (692)   ¦ 

Open       173. Hofer Christoph, Luzern             1969 Juflicheibe                 9:47.47,9   3:09.50,3   (589)   ¦ 

Open        67. Hofer Mark, Langenthal              1957 Mastery-Team                8:44.26,8   2:06.29,2   (604)   ¦ 

HKHM        32. Hofer Richard, Bachenbülach         1970 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   2:52.07,7     46.04,0  (1107)   ¦ 

HKHM        30. Hofer Rolf, Spiez                   1977 All Blacks                  2:49.18,5     43.14,8  (1108)   ¦ 

S1HM        89. Höfflin Matthias, D-Lörrach         1968 Kripo Müllheim              3:37.24,4   1:30.41,2  (1109)   ¦ 

HKHM        17. Hoffmann René                       1969 Cham                        2:37.54,8     31.51,1  (1110)   ¦ 

D2HM        18. Höfling Imke, FI-Kuopio             1970 TT Aquaterra Kuopio         3:18.10,8     41.46,2  (1111)   ¦ 

D1HM        10. Höhener Angelika                    1984 Bern                        3:18.39,4     30.54,5  (1112)   ¦ 

S2HM        49. Holzapfel Joachim                   1957 D-Mittenaar                 3:50.59,8   1:26.05,6  (1113)   ¦ 

AK3MTri      8. Holzer Alfred                       1941 Kandersteg                  7:07.46,2 Grindelwald   (168)   ¦ 

Open       211. Holzer Jürg, Interlaken             1965 XXXX                       10:36.06,7   3:58.09,1   (694)   ¦ 

S2HM        33. Hoos Hans, D-Haslach                1950 LG Brandenkopf              3:23.52,1     58.57,9  (1114)   ¦ 

HKHM        40. Horn Oliver                         1969 Rothrist                    2:58.32,9     52.29,2  (1115)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     39. Hössler Ekkehard                    1969 D-Salem                    11:15.07,4   2:21.49,8   (351)   ¦ 

Open       152. Huber Jürg, Schaffhausen            1976 Wadebiiser                  9:38.13,0   3:00.15,4   (684)   ¦ 

Open       209. Huber Jürg, Schaffhausen            1976 1 Model und 3 Gahgelis     10:23.35,5   3:45.37,9   (502)   ¦ 

S2HM         4. Hübner Hansjörg, D-Isny             1953 TV Isny                     2:39.51,4     14.57,2  (1118)   ¦ 

S1HM       102. Hübner Ralf, D-Duisburg             1963 LC Duisburg                 3:53.19,2   1:46.36,0  (1119)   ¦ 

Open       100. Hubschmid Walter, Meikirch          1964 Bern West                   9:07.52,0   2:29.54,4   (524)   ¦ 

AK2MTri      3. Hufschmid Marcel                    1958 Schinznach Bad             11:02.22,4        Birg   (169)   ¦ 

Open        33. Hug Cornelia, Amsoldingen           1983 Team LBA                    8:18.05,6   1:40.08,0   (656)   ¦ 

STHHM        1. Hugenschmidt Jürgen, D-Radolfzell   1956 Bodensee-Berglauf-Team      2:14.15,1       -----  (1607)   ¦ 

S1HM        75. Huggler Christian                   1967 F-Huningue                  3:20.35,5   1:13.52,3  (1323)   ¦ 

D1HM        17. Hugi Christine                      1979 Kaltacker                   4:20.45,5   1:33.00,6  (1340)   ¦ 

F1Tri        7. Hunziker Eline, Mürren              1998 Bondies Mürren-Stechelber     46.00,3     18.41,5    (18)   ¦ 

M1Tri       11. Hunziker Yannick, Mürren            1997 Bondies Mürren-Stechelber     33.04,6      9.44,9    (17)   ¦ 

HKMTri      13. Hürzeler Christian                  1975 Thalwil                    10:21.02,1   1:04.44,1   (170)   ¦ 

HKMTri       6. Hürzeler Samuel, Magglingen/Macolin 1984 SG Spiezathlon             10:08.26,6     52.08,6   (171)   ¦ 

S1HM         4. Hürzeler Thomas, Därligen           1960 Eiger Sport                 2:21.48,6     15.05,4  (1009)   ¦ 

AK1FTri      1. Huser Andrea, Aeschlen ob Gunten    1973 SG Spiezathlon             10:49.48,6       -----    (14)   ¦ 

HKMTri      19. Husistein Steve                     1977 Kriens                     10:34.47,1   1:18.29,1   (172)   ¦ 

D1HM         8. Hüttl Simone, D-Weißenburg          1974 GEH-Punkt Weissenburg       3:09.56,3     22.11,4  (1120)   ¦ 


Total 68



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.