Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2008 - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HKHM        75. Felder Roland                       1973 Rothenburg                  3:39.30,7   1:33.27,0  (1060)   ¦ 

HKHM        21. Feldmann Stefan                     1976 Winterthur                  2:40.33,2     34.29,5  (1061)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     20. Ferrat Pascal, Zürich               1973 3athlon Bern               10:41.25,4   1:48.07,8   (135)   ¦ 

S1HM        48. Fetscherin Jean-Marc                1960 Herzogenbuchsee             3:01.14,5     54.31,3  (1300)   ¦ 

S1HM       115. Feuz Marcel                         1962 Gsteigwiler                 4:21.10,5   2:14.27,3  (1361)   ¦ 

M1Tri        9. Feuz Ronny                          1999 Mürren                        32.22,3      9.02,6     (9)   ¦ 

Open        39. Feuz Thomas, Konolfingen            1977 Stoubbach                   8:19.37,6   1:41.40,0   (645)   ¦ 

S1HM       107. Feuz Thomas M.                      1963 Gsteigwiler                 4:00.38,8   1:53.55,6  (1363)   ¦ 

M1Tri        4. Feuz Tom                            1997 Mürren                        28.13,9      4.54,2     (8)   ¦ 

Open        73. Filliger Luzia, Ennetbürgen         1980 SaGreLuFra                  8:49.49,5   2:11.51,9   (632)   ¦ 

D2HM        24. Findling Karin                      1967 Basel                       3:26.17,6     49.53,0  (1063)   ¦ 

S1HM       105. Fiorucci Mauro                      1959 Chexbres                    3:56.45,1   1:50.01,9  (1064)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     45. Fischer Gregor, Uster               1962 Ka-Fi Team Pfäffikersee    12:17.18,9      Mürren   (136)   ¦ 

HKMTri      52. Fischlin Roger, Scherz              1976 EWZ Power Team              6:26.39,1 Stechelberg     (5)   ¦ 

HKHM         7. Flade Matthias, D-Stegaurach        1979 TV Münchberg                2:20.59,3     14.55,6  (1065)   ¦ 

D2HM        49. Fleury Silvia                       1967 Schneisingen                1:41.17,1      Mürren  (1356)   ¦ 

S2HM        31. Flückiger Hans                      1953 Dübendorf                   3:22.45,2     57.51,0  (1067)   ¦ 

S1HM       108. Flükiger Martin                     1962 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:01.33,1   1:54.49,9  (1068)   ¦ 

AK1FTri      2. Forrer Stephanie, Räterschen        1971 SC Winterthur              11:25.08,8        Birg    (28)   ¦ 

S1HM        35. Frech Axel, D-Fridingen             1966 LG TUT-Fridingen            2:53.23,9     46.40,7  (1069)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     36. Frehner Rolf                        1963 Bern                       11:17.39,6      Mürren   (352)   ¦ 

AK1MTri      9. Frei Rolf, Bäretswil                1970 sport-trend-shop.ch         9:56.20,8   1:03.03,2   (359)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     63. Freimann Christian                  1970 Ennetbürgen                11:22.01,4        Birg   (138)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     80. Freimann Martin                     1967 Hergiswil NW               11:39.44,8        Birg   (139)   ¦ 

AK3MTri      6. Frey Benno                          1951 Roggwil BE                 10:52.37,0      Mürren   (140)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    137. Frey Matthias, D-Ehrenkirchen       1967 Tri-Team Freiburg          12:58.14,0        Birg   (142)   ¦ 

HKFTri      17. Friedli Béatrice                    1979 Burgdorf                   11:40.09,6      Mürren    (29)   ¦ 

HKHM        84. Fries Arne, D-Freudenberg           1972 CVJM Oberheuslingen         3:55.29,2   1:49.25,5  (1070)   ¦ 

STDHM        4. Fries Katja, D-Freudenberg          1976 CVJM Oberheuslingen         3:35.03,2     34.44,4  (1603)   ¦ 

S1HM        87. Fröhli Urs                          1968 Rudolfstetten               3:34.01,1   1:27.17,9  (1380)   ¦ 

HKHM        28. Frommelt Dominik                    1976 FL-Triesenberg              2:48.24,9     42.21,2  (1071)   ¦ 

S1HM        10. Frutig Werner                       1959 Lützelflüh-Goldbach         2:35.27,0     28.43,8  (1322)   ¦ 

HKMTri      28. Fuchs Bruno, Kriens                 1976 Triathlonclub Hergiswil    11:11.51,8        Birg   (143)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     27. Fuhrer Christian, Wilderswil        1968 bike-atelier.ch            10:57.17,6   2:04.00,0   (144)   ¦ 

HKHM        55. Fulton Andrew                       1976 UK-London                   3:09.51,0   1:03.47,3  (1395)   ¦ 

Open       106. Fürbek Flavio, Tann                 1979 Velo Lade Hittnau 2         9:10.38,1   2:32.40,5   (674)   ¦ 

S1HM        41. Furer Andreas                       1968 Schwanden (Sigriswil)       2:57.33,3     50.50,1  (1355)   ¦ 

Open        71. Furer Sarah, Steffisburg            1983 Last Minute                 8:48.58,1   2:11.00,5   (729)   ¦ 

Open        88. Furrer Adrian, Brunnenthal          1960 crucells-biospinner         9:00.22,0   2:22.24,4   (704)   ¦ 

S1HM        77. Furrer Markus                       1965 Schwanden (Sigriswil)       3:21.51,3   1:15.08,1  (1353)   ¦ 


Total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.