Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2008 - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AK1MTri    140. Ecker Michael, D-Mülheim-Kärlich    1970 SRL Koblenz                11:12.06,7      Mürren   (128)   ¦ 

D2HM        44. Eckhardt Petra, NL-Amersfoort WV    1964 Rock Steady Crew            4:03.51,5   1:27.26,9  (1054)   ¦ 

HKMTri      25. Eckmann Daniel                      1976 Bern                       10:48.30,1        Birg   (129)   ¦ 

Open       103. Egandi Catherine, Chapelle (Glâne)  1970 Ds Wäutsche Inferno Team    9:09.07,5   2:31.09,9   (555)   ¦ 

AK3MTri      4. Egetemeyr Wynfrith, D-Rainau        1951 DJK Ellwangen              11:36.31,7        Birg   (130)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     24. Eggebrecht Harald, D-Kaufbeuren     1971 SC Wessling                10:51.22,0   1:58.04,4   (131)   ¦ 

D2HM        48. Eggenschwiler Paula                 1970 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:17.17,2   1:40.52,6  (1345)   ¦ 

D2HM         2. Egger Beatrice, Küttigen            1970 LV Wettingen-Baden          2:43.52,2      7.27,6  (1342)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    158. Egli Toni, Nottwil                  1969 Helvetia 07                 6:29.51,6 Grindelwald   (132)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    151. Egloff Zäbi, Embrach                1971 Gruppe Poulet              12:20.00,8      Mürren   (133)   ¦ 

HKHM        33. Eicher Rolf                         1973 Villnachern                 2:52.20,1     46.16,4  (1055)   ¦ 

Open       201. Elmiger Lucia, Steffisburg          1973 Bitte locker bleiben!      10:11.58,3   3:34.00,7   (527)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    134. Emde Frank, D-Bonn                  1965 PSV Bonn                   12:56.26,2        Birg   (134)   ¦ 

D2HM        33. Emmenegger Doris, Muttenz           1968 Tria Basilea                3:38.56,9   1:02.32,3  (1056)   ¦ 

D1HM        12. Emmenegger Tanja, Muttenz           1976 Tria Basilea                3:34.55,9     47.11,0  (1057)   ¦ 

Open       171. Engelberger Petra, Luzern           1968 Esch mer doch glich         9:47.29,5   3:09.31,9   (561)   ¦ 

AK2FTri      1. Engler Irene                        1962 Balgach                    12:33.29,4        Birg    (27)   ¦ 

D2HM         5. Epiney Astrid                       1965 Fribourg                    2:58.01,0     21.36,4  (1013)   ¦ 

F1Tri        2. Epiney Florence                     1996 Fribourg                      27.24,6      0.05,8     (2)   ¦ 

Open       162. Erni-Wolf Anita, Neudorf            1966 For ever young              9:43.12,4   3:05.14,8   (572)   ¦ 

M3Tri        1. Ernst Tobias                        1988 D-Bad Wiessee                 34.02,8       -----    (44)   ¦ 

Open        31. Estermann Thomas, Abtwil AG         1969 SICKIES                     8:18.00,0   1:40.02,4   (631)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     16. Ettlin Andi                         1971 Ibach                      10:29.58,4   1:36.40,8    (88)   ¦ 


Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.