Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2008 - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AK1MTri     49. Dähler Andreas                      1971 Kirchdorf BE               11:00.39,0        Birg   (118)   ¦ 

Open       175. Dähler Christa, Winterthur          1978 The 4 Bond Girls            9:49.33,5   3:11.35,9   (661)   ¦ 

Open        90. Dähler Silvia, Fahrni b. Thun       1973 Body Reset Team             9:00.43,9   2:22.46,3   (529)   ¦ 

AK1FTri      7. Dalcolmo Jeanette                   1967 Dürnten                    12:20.18,2        Birg    (24)   ¦ 

Open       117. Dänzer Sandra, Bern                 1972 Bäremutze                   9:20.11,7   2:42.14,1   (521)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     90. Dänzer Stefan                       1965 Steffisburg                11:51.03,3        Birg   (119)   ¦ 

Open       147. Dauwalder Therese, Unterseen        1971 Hot-Shots                   9:34.00,0   2:56.02,4   (580)   ¦ 

S1HM        74. De Boer Roland                      1968 NL-Hoogeveen Drenthe        3:18.51,5   1:12.08,3  (1046)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    103. De Bruin Bas                        1970 NL-CV Wijk aan Zee         12:01.11,0        Birg   (120)   ¦ 

Open       139. de Groot Anneke, NL-Utrecht GC      1977 Rock Steady Crew            9:29.38,4   2:51.40,8   (630)   ¦ 

HKHM        42. Debus Michael                       1976 D-Siegen                    3:00.45,9     54.42,2  (1048)   ¦ 

S1HM         8. Delavy Dominique                    1964 Brüttisellen                2:28.23,0     21.39,8  (1049)   ¦ 

D2HM        29. Delavy Karin                        1962 Brüttisellen                3:32.45,0     56.20,4  (1050)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     70. Dellsperger René, Steffisburg       1965 Tri Team Steffisburg       11:28.25,3        Birg   (121)   ¦ 

Open        38. Denkinger Jonas, Münsingen          1984 Anticipation                8:19.35,3   1:41.37,7   (515)   ¦ 

Open       188. Denzler Tobias, Oberhofen am Thuner 1956 Wechselzonengeneratioen    10:00.57,1   3:22.59,5   (685)   ¦ 

S1HM        45. Desteffani Jörg, Windisch           1964 Schnelle Windischer         2:58.49,2     52.06,0  (1336)   ¦ 

HKFTri      11. Digel Marion                        1977 Bern                       12:15.28,9        Birg    (25)   ¦ 

M2Tri        4. Dijkstra Gus                        1994 Mürren                        43.27,4      8.51,7     (7)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     23. Dobler Léon, Henggart               1960 Finisher Winterthur        12:35.32,5        Birg   (122)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     42. Domeneghetti Fabrizio, I-Capriano d 1971 Friesian Team              11:29.33,2   2:36.15,6   (123)   ¦ 

HKMTri       8. Dörfler Martin, A-Krumpendorf       1975 Tria Echterdingen          10:14.41,3     58.23,3   (124)   ¦ 

HKMTri      42. Dreher Patrick                      1977 Zug                        12:34.45,9        Birg   (125)   ¦ 

HKHM        45. Drescher Christoph, D-Freiburg      1969 Team city sport Freiburg    3:02.38,4     56.34,7  (1326)   ¦ 

AK1FTri      3. Dressler Antje, D-Nagold            1969 TSV Calw                   11:25.42,9        Birg    (26)   ¦ 

S3HM         5. Duff Alfons                         1942 Uster                       3:19.07,5     38.02,0  (1052)   ¦ 

Open        77. Dürwald Jörg, Männedorf             1967 Powered by Chälbli Bikes    8:52.26,4   2:14.28,8   (619)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     71. Duschletta Daniel, Weinfelden       1969 Tri SG                     11:31.43,0        Birg   (126)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     25. Dussler Klaus, D-Remshalden         1956 TSV Neustadt/Rems          12:36.25,4        Birg   (127)   ¦ 

S2HM        54. Dysli Marcel                        1952 Zollbrück                   4:03.30,0   1:38.35,8  (1053)   ¦ 


Total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.