Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2008 - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HKMTri      26. Abegg Hanspeter, Zürich             1976 Tri-Team Muri              10:51.54,9        Birg    (71)   ¦ 

Open       204. Abegglen Eddy, Mürren               1954 Die 4 Muskeltiere          10:15.36,3   3:37.38,7   (543)   ¦ 

M1Tri       15. Abegglen Michael, Mürren            1999 Bondies Mürren-Stechelber     36.44,4     13.24,7    (20)   ¦ 

F3Tri        3. Abegglen Monika                     1964 Mürren                        45.50,8     11.05,9    (29)   ¦ 

Open        32. Abegglen Wädi, Unterseen            1971 Team Amacher                8:18.04,6   1:40.07,0   (653)   ¦ 

Open        20. Achermann Peter, Stans              1961 Achermann Sportteam         7:50.41,4   1:12.43,8   (508)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     93. Ackermann Peter, Wiesendangen       1966 Free Radicals Switzerland  11:53.06,7        Birg    (72)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    116. Addor Herbert, Saanen               1964 Sputnik                    12:17.24,6        Birg    (73)   ¦ 

HKHM        62. Aebersold Adrian                    1969 Root                        3:17.42,8   1:11.39,1  (1014)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     10. Aebersold Rolf, Hombrechtikon       1969 LC Meilen/Raiffeisen       10:00.30,6   1:07.13,0    (74)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    135. Aebi Hansjörg, Staffelbach          1966 Tri Club Aarau             12:57.40,3        Birg    (75)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     38. Aebi Stefan                         1963 Burgdorf                   11:26.11,4      Mürren    (76)   ¦ 

HKFTri       8. Aeschlimann Katrin                  1977 Schwarzenegg               11:47.50,8        Birg    (16)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     98. Albert Jürgen, D-Lorsch             1970 ALL-UM-BAR Lorsch          11:58.03,6        Birg    (77)   ¦ 

Open        47. Albisser Martin, Dübendorf          1981 Team Unicorn                8:27.19,8   1:49.22,2   (660)   ¦ 

HKHM        44. Allemann Christoph                  1971 Biel/Bienne                 3:01.30,4     55.26,7  (1371)   ¦ 

HKHM        49. Allemann Fabien                     1969 Monthey                     3:07.27,8   1:01.24,1  (1348)   ¦ 

S1HM        55. Althaus Daniel                      1968 Konolfingen                 3:07.48,9   1:01.05,7  (1343)   ¦ 

Open       105. Altmann Evelin, D-Immenstadt        1982 Allgäu Titanen              9:09.36,7   2:31.39,1   (510)   ¦ 

HKMTri      12. Altmann Joachim, D-Blaichach        1980 TV Immenstadt Triathlon    10:18.26,5   1:02.08,5    (80)   ¦ 

STGHM        3. Altorfer Felix, Schliern b. Köniz   1967 Trio Schliern               2:58.56,5     14.12,8  (1601)   ¦ 

S1HM        42. Amacher Werner, Detligen            1967 TV Grindelwald              2:57.57,1     51.13,9  (1015)   ¦ 

M1Tri       17. Ambiel Noah, Mürren                 2000 Bondies Mürren-Stechelber     40.29,4     17.09,7    (21)   ¦ 

Open       176. Ambiel Steve, Mürren                1965 Sonnenberg Restaurant Pen   9:53.16,9   3:15.19,3   (733)   ¦ 

HKMTri      48. Ammann Adrian, Feldbrunnen          1975 Triathlon Club Solothurn   11:25.58,5      Mürren    (81)   ¦ 

AK1FTri      5. Ammann Gertrud                      1969 Roggwil BE                 11:42.00,5        Birg    (17)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     35. Ammann Thomas, Muttenz              1969 Tria Basilea               11:09.23,1   2:16.05,5    (82)   ¦ 

HKMTri      39. Anderegg Nils                       1976 Wilderswil                 12:17.50,8        Birg    (83)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     73. Anderhalden Roger                   1968 Sachseln                   11:34.02,7        Birg    (84)   ¦ 

S2HM        19. Andrey Urs                          1957 Bönigen b. Interlaken       3:02.46,7     37.52,5  (1382)   ¦ 

Open         7. Angelastri Sandro, Langnau am Albis 1958 MoveOn SSC                  7:31.48,9     53.51,3   (610)   ¦ 

AK1FTri     10. Anhorn Anni                         1968 Burgistein                 12:55.53,3        Birg    (18)   ¦ 

HKMTri      43. Appenzeller Reto, Uetendorf         1976 Tri Team Steffisburg       12:34.50,9        Birg    (85)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     21. Auderset Marco                      1959 Riehen                     12:29.15,6        Birg    (86)   ¦ 


Total 34



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.