IRONMAN 70.3 SWITZERLAND 2008, Rapperswil-Jona - country "D"

category    pos name                   nat year country/city                time        back     bib   ¦          SWIM ¦          tr1 ¦        bLap1 ¦        bLap2 ¦         BIKE ¦          tr2 ¦        rLap1 ¦        rLap2 ¦          RUN ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50         30. Langowski Hans-Thomas  GER 1957 D-Achberg              5:52.49,6   1:15.11,5  (1384)   ¦    48.35   51.¦    4.42   47.¦ 1:27.11   32.¦ 1:29.25   28.¦ 2:56.37   31.¦    4.59   49.¦   55.30   24.¦ 1:02.25   29.¦ 1:57.55   23.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   53.17   49.¦ 2:20.29   46.¦ 3:49.54   36.¦ 3:49.54   36.¦ 3:54.53   40.¦ 4:50.24   30.¦ 5:52.49   30.¦ 5:52.49   30.¦

M25          1. Walker Michael         GER 1980 D-Aidlingen            4:19.00,1       -----   (227)   ¦    27.31    8.¦    1.23    3.¦ 1:11.35    7.¦ 1:10.34    5.¦ 2:22.10    7.¦    1.28   11.¦   40.56    2.¦   45.29    6.¦ 1:26.25    2.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   28.55    4.¦ 1:40.31    3.¦ 2:51.05    3.¦ 2:51.05    3.¦ 2:52.34    3.¦ 3:33.30    1.¦ 4:19.00    1.¦ 4:19.00    1.¦

M30         74. Lau Simon              GER 1975 D-Alzenau              5:04.54,5     48.52,3   (375)   ¦    38.40  154.¦    4.11  197.¦ 1:17.45   76.¦ 1:21.01   78.¦ 2:38.47   74.¦    1.37   32.¦   48.39   71.¦   52.59   79.¦ 1:41.38   73.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   42.52  156.¦ 2:00.37  111.¦ 3:21.39   89.¦ 3:21.39   89.¦ 3:23.16   88.¦ 4:11.55   78.¦ 5:04.54   75.¦ 5:04.54   75.¦

M35        148. Lier Andreas           GER 1972 D-Alzey                5:25.37,8   1:15.20,7   (714)   ¦    34.55   96.¦    3.00  151.¦ 1:20.44  128.¦ 1:23.24  122.¦ 2:44.08  126.¦    2.29  151.¦   58.44  211.¦ 1:02.18  191.¦ 2:01.03  203.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   37.56  105.¦ 1:58.40  118.¦ 3:22.05  111.¦ 3:22.05  111.¦ 3:24.34  111.¦ 4:23.18  134.¦ 5:25.37  148.¦ 5:25.37  148.¦

F30         49. Döbele Melanie         GER 1973 D-Bad Homburg          5:56.50,1   1:12.51,5  (1619)   ¦    43.08   73.¦    3.08   45.¦ 1:31.17   45.¦ 1:32.02   39.¦ 3:03.20   40.¦    4.23   73.¦ 1:00.11   43.¦ 1:02.38   47.¦ 2:02.49   43.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   46.16   70.¦ 2:17.34   55.¦ 3:49.37   46.¦ 3:49.37   46.¦ 3:54.00   49.¦ 4:54.11   50.¦ 5:56.50   48.¦ 5:56.50   48.¦

F30         67. Wittek Miriam          GER 1977 D-Bad Homburg          6:35.30,5   1:51.31,9  (1878)   ¦    44.15   75.¦    5.27   80.¦ 1:38.16   71.¦ 1:40.13   65.¦ 3:18.29   66.¦    3.00   57.¦ 1:05.34   64.¦ 1:18.43   71.¦ 2:24.17   68.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   49.42   79.¦ 2:27.58   76.¦ 4:08.11   71.¦ 4:08.11   71.¦ 4:11.12   70.¦ 5:16.47   67.¦ 6:35.30   67.¦ 6:35.30   67.¦

M60        DNF  Weigand Wolfgang       GER 1946 D-Baunatal             4:06.20,6  Stairways1  (1532)   ¦    49.06    6.¦    3.07    3.¦ 1:29.05    5.¦ 1:31.39    5.¦ 3:00.44    5.¦    2.56    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   52.13    5.¦ 2:21.19    5.¦ 3:52.58    5.¦ 3:52.58    5.¦ 3:55.54    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

F40        DNF  Burkert Barbara        GER 1966 D-Berlin               2:15.57,5    Roundab2  (1598)   ¦    38.47   19.¦    3.08   19.¦ 1:34.01   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   41.55   18.¦ 2:15.57   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

F45         18. Burkhardt Catherina    GER 1963 D-Berlin               6:21.22,6     50.12,3  (1600)   ¦    39.21   10.¦    4.16   19.¦ 1:39.46   21.¦ 1:48.19   23.¦ 3:28.06   23.¦    3.43   22.¦ 1:03.38   16.¦ 1:02.16   11.¦ 2:05.55   11.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   43.38   11.¦ 2:23.25   18.¦ 4:11.44   22.¦ 4:11.44   22.¦ 4:15.27   22.¦ 5:19.05   20.¦ 6:21.22   18.¦ 6:21.22   18.¦

M45         76. Krause-Burkhardt Micha GER 1962 D-Berlin               5:38.01,7   1:15.00,6  (1376)   ¦    38.25   48.¦    2.26   27.¦ 1:27.23  103.¦ 1:31.46  100.¦ 2:59.09   99.¦    3.04   88.¦   52.40   55.¦ 1:02.15   90.¦ 1:54.55   78.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   40.52   45.¦ 2:08.15   78.¦ 3:40.01   82.¦ 3:40.01   82.¦ 3:43.05   83.¦ 4:35.45   76.¦ 5:38.01   76.¦ 5:38.01   76.¦

F40         21. Jürgens Christina      GER 1964 D-Besigheim            5:50.43,1   1:00.04,5  (1689)   ¦    36.02   10.¦    3.13   21.¦ 1:28.11   18.¦ 1:30.45   16.¦ 2:58.57   17.¦    6.04   50.¦ 1:02.41   31.¦ 1:03.44   26.¦ 2:06.25   29.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   39.16   10.¦ 2:07.27   13.¦ 3:38.13   13.¦ 3:38.13   13.¦ 3:44.17   16.¦ 4:46.59   19.¦ 5:50.43   21.¦ 5:50.43   21.¦

M40         95. Litzinger Thomas       GER 1964 D-Biblis               5:19.02,8     55.01,6  (1077)   ¦    34.13   51.¦    4.44  248.¦ 1:18.21   52.¦ 1:22.22   74.¦ 2:40.44   61.¦    3.33  215.¦   54.56  130.¦ 1:00.51  146.¦ 1:55.47  138.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   38.57   77.¦ 1:57.19   69.¦ 3:19.41   69.¦ 3:19.41   69.¦ 3:23.15   80.¦ 4:18.11   84.¦ 5:19.02   96.¦ 5:19.02   96.¦

M40        208. Mann Thomas            GER 1967 D-Binzen               5:59.53,6   1:35.52,4  (1084)   ¦    38.31  138.¦    2.47  109.¦ 1:27.28  191.¦ 1:31.02  193.¦ 2:58.31  195.¦    2.55  174.¦ 1:04.37  232.¦ 1:12.29  242.¦ 2:17.07  240.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   41.19  127.¦ 2:08.48  153.¦ 3:39.50  173.¦ 3:39.50  173.¦ 3:42.46  169.¦ 4:47.23  194.¦ 5:59.53  208.¦ 5:59.53  208.¦

M45          3. Dobmeier Gerhard       GER 1963 D-Bischberg            4:27.21,2      4.20,1  (1302)   ¦    29.42    4.¦    1.49    8.¦ 1:09.30    3.¦ 1:13.54    7.¦ 2:23.24    4.¦    1.25    4.¦   44.28    4.¦   46.30    4.¦ 1:30.58    3.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   31.32    4.¦ 1:41.02    3.¦ 2:54.56    4.¦ 2:54.56    4.¦ 2:56.22    4.¦ 3:40.51    4.¦ 4:27.21    3.¦ 4:27.21    3.¦

M40         55. Catarino Paulo         POR 1964 D-Bonn                 5:05.17,0     41.15,8   (937)   ¦    35.07   64.¦    2.02   23.¦ 1:19.58   81.¦ 1:22.31   78.¦ 2:42.29   79.¦    1.41   24.¦   49.24   56.¦   54.32   80.¦ 1:43.57   69.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   37.09   52.¦ 1:57.07   61.¦ 3:19.38   68.¦ 3:19.38   68.¦ 3:21.20   66.¦ 4:10.44   54.¦ 5:05.17   56.¦ 5:05.17   56.¦

F30          3. Pohlmann Ruth          GER 1977 D-Borgstedt            4:57.23,2     13.24,6  (1771)   ¦    29.27    4.¦    1.31    2.¦ 1:21.11   13.¦ 1:24.02   12.¦ 2:45.14   12.¦    1.16    1.¦   48.03    2.¦   51.49    4.¦ 1:39.53    3.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   30.59    2.¦ 1:52.10    2.¦ 3:16.13    3.¦ 3:16.13    3.¦ 3:17.30    2.¦ 4:05.33    2.¦ 4:57.23    3.¦ 4:57.23    3.¦

M25          7. Welzel Felix           GER 1982 D-Braunschweig         4:30.52,1     11.52,0   (233)   ¦    29.34   12.¦    1.27    6.¦ 1:16.11   27.¦ 1:14.49   17.¦ 2:31.01   24.¦    1.35   29.¦   41.22    3.¦   45.51    8.¦ 1:27.13    3.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   31.01   11.¦ 1:47.12   16.¦ 3:02.02   20.¦ 3:02.02   20.¦ 3:03.38   19.¦ 3:45.00   11.¦ 4:30.52    7.¦ 4:30.52    7.¦

M25         77. Atkins Richard         GER 1978 D-Bremen               5:33.03,8   1:14.03,7    (55)   ¦    34.14   39.¦    2.53   71.¦ 1:26.01   85.¦ 1:28.28   80.¦ 2:54.29   80.¦    3.48  103.¦   56.23   82.¦ 1:01.13   78.¦ 1:57.37   80.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   37.08   47.¦ 2:03.09   71.¦ 3:31.37   73.¦ 3:31.37   73.¦ 3:35.26   75.¦ 4:31.49   75.¦ 5:33.03   77.¦ 5:33.03   77.¦

M35        291. Parker Mathew          AUS 1972 D-Bremen               6:54.32,8   2:44.15,7   (763)   ¦    40.39  207.¦    5.35  291.¦ 1:41.58  295.¦ 1:59.07  305.¦ 3:41.06  303.¦    6.22  295.¦ 1:07.41  271.¦ 1:13.07  264.¦ 2:20.48  268.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   46.15  232.¦ 2:28.13  287.¦ 4:27.21  300.¦ 4:27.21  300.¦ 4:33.43  300.¦ 5:41.25  293.¦ 6:54.32  291.¦ 6:54.32  291.¦

M25         61. Plews Andrew           GBR 1981 D-Bremen               5:14.21,8     55.21,7   (190)   ¦    31.58   29.¦    2.01   41.¦ 1:27.52   96.¦ 1:25.25   66.¦ 2:53.18   75.¦    1.45   34.¦   50.19   54.¦   54.58   49.¦ 1:45.18   54.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   34.00   30.¦ 2:01.53   64.¦ 3:27.18   66.¦ 3:27.18   66.¦ 3:29.03   66.¦ 4:19.23   62.¦ 5:14.21   61.¦ 5:14.21   61.¦

MPRO        14. Lautenbacher Rolf      GER ???? D-Bruchsal             4:11.01,2     19.15,7     (9)   ¦    26.42   18.¦    2.11   22.¦ 1:10.47   18.¦ 1:09.24   14.¦ 2:20.11   15.¦    1.10    8.¦   39.27   11.¦   41.18   10.¦ 1:20.45   11.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   28.53   20.¦ 1:39.40   19.¦ 2:49.05   16.¦ 2:49.05   16.¦ 2:50.15   16.¦ 3:29.43   16.¦ 4:11.01   14.¦ 4:11.01   14.¦

M40        232. Meyer Jens             GER 1967 D-Buchholz             6:11.01,2   1:47.00,0  (1105)   ¦    55.34  292.¦   10.40  296.¦ 1:32.21  249.¦ 1:34.00  217.¦ 3:06.21  232.¦    2.39  149.¦   55.27  137.¦ 1:00.17  139.¦ 1:55.45  137.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦ 1:06.15  294.¦ 2:38.36  286.¦ 4:12.36  279.¦ 4:12.36  279.¦ 4:15.16  277.¦ 5:10.43  256.¦ 6:11.01  232.¦ 6:11.01  232.¦

M40        133. Anlauf Norbert         GER 1963 D-Büdingen             5:35.04,8   1:11.03,6   (900)   ¦    40.14  178.¦    4.19  223.¦ 1:29.52  221.¦ 1:33.12  213.¦ 3:03.04  214.¦    4.27  260.¦   49.01   52.¦   53.58   73.¦ 1:42.59   62.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   44.33  189.¦ 2:14.26  207.¦ 3:47.38  214.¦ 3:47.38  214.¦ 3:52.05  215.¦ 4:41.06  163.¦ 5:35.04  133.¦ 5:35.04  133.¦

M35        108. Halstenberg Jörg       GER 1971 D-Darmstadt            5:11.57,9   1:01.40,8   (653)   ¦    35.39  114.¦    3.01  155.¦ 1:18.28   96.¦ 1:22.40  107.¦ 2:41.09  100.¦    4.01  258.¦   52.15  110.¦   55.50  111.¦ 1:48.05  109.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   38.41  117.¦ 1:57.09  100.¦ 3:19.50  100.¦ 3:19.50  100.¦ 3:23.52  107.¦ 4:16.07  104.¦ 5:11.57  108.¦ 5:11.57  108.¦

M30        215. Hübscher Michael       GER 1975 D-Darmstadt            6:25.33,0   2:09.30,8   (349)   ¦    41.52  193.¦    2.33   88.¦ 1:26.03  177.¦ 1:32.21  190.¦ 2:58.24  186.¦    3.08  175.¦ 1:20.18  229.¦ 1:19.15  218.¦ 2:39.33  228.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   44.26  178.¦ 2:10.29  183.¦ 3:42.51  187.¦ 3:42.51  187.¦ 3:45.59  186.¦ 5:06.18  213.¦ 6:25.33  215.¦ 6:25.33  215.¦

MPRO        11. Vytrisal Frank         GER 1966 D-Darmstadt            4:08.35,7     16.50,2     (4)   ¦    25.31   15.¦    1.18   16.¦ 1:08.40   12.¦ 1:09.20   13.¦ 2:18.00   11.¦    1.57   20.¦   40.06   13.¦   41.41   12.¦ 1:21.48   13.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   26.49   15.¦ 1:35.30   14.¦ 2:44.50   13.¦ 2:44.50   13.¦ 2:46.47   13.¦ 3:26.54   14.¦ 4:08.35   11.¦ 4:08.35   11.¦

M30         77. Bunk Andreas           GER 1975 D-Döbeln               5:07.56,0     51.53,8   (287)   ¦    37.24  109.¦    3.29  170.¦ 1:17.06   59.¦ 1:21.29   81.¦ 2:38.35   71.¦    2.18  116.¦   50.06   87.¦   56.01  105.¦ 1:46.07   97.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   40.54  123.¦ 1:58.00   83.¦ 3:19.30   79.¦ 3:19.30   79.¦ 3:21.48   82.¦ 4:11.54   77.¦ 5:07.56   78.¦ 5:07.56   78.¦

M40        DNF  Messner Hermann        GER 1968 D-Donaueschingen         40.42,4    Roundab1  (1104)   ¦    36.01   86.¦    2.21   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   38.22   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

F30         42. Stegmann Cordula       GER 1977 D-Dortmund             5:54.21,2   1:10.22,6  (1836)   ¦    30.42    5.¦    1.49    5.¦ 1:25.07   27.¦ 1:30.51   35.¦ 2:55.59   32.¦    1.59   17.¦ 1:06.21   66.¦ 1:17.28   70.¦ 2:23.50   67.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   32.32    5.¦ 1:57.40   13.¦ 3:28.31   18.¦ 3:28.31   18.¦ 3:30.30   18.¦ 4:36.52   30.¦ 5:54.21   42.¦ 5:54.21   42.¦

M45         94. Harroider Peter        GER 1963 D-Dreieich             5:50.42,8   1:27.41,7  (1340)   ¦    39.46   72.¦    4.05  105.¦ 1:24.01   73.¦ 1:29.09   82.¦ 2:53.11   79.¦    2.45   79.¦ 1:02.04  111.¦ 1:08.50  112.¦ 2:10.54  109.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   43.51   77.¦ 2:07.53   77.¦ 3:37.02   78.¦ 3:37.02   78.¦ 3:39.48   78.¦ 4:41.52   85.¦ 5:50.42   94.¦ 5:50.42   94.¦

M40        272. Maelzer Uwe            GER 1966 D-Dreieich             6:43.08,0   2:19.06,8  (1081)   ¦    39.01  150.¦    4.09  214.¦ 1:33.53  262.¦ 1:37.59  253.¦ 3:11.53  257.¦    3.21  209.¦ 1:19.10  286.¦ 1:25.32  280.¦ 2:44.42  282.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   43.10  167.¦ 2:17.04  235.¦ 3:55.04  247.¦ 3:55.04  247.¦ 3:58.25  243.¦ 5:17.35  264.¦ 6:43.08  272.¦ 6:43.08  272.¦

M40        116. Stolte Rene            GER 1968 D-Dreieich             5:25.16,5   1:01.15,3  (1191)   ¦    41.27  207.¦    3.35  167.¦ 1:22.51  122.¦ 1:27.52  156.¦ 2:50.44  142.¦    2.27  120.¦   51.37   84.¦   55.23   92.¦ 1:47.01   85.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   45.03  200.¦ 2:07.54  146.¦ 3:35.47  143.¦ 3:35.47  143.¦ 3:38.14  140.¦ 4:29.52  125.¦ 5:25.16  117.¦ 5:25.16  117.¦

M60          1. Aschwer Hermann        GER 1947 D-Drensteinfurt        5:21.54,4       -----  (1255)   ¦    40.14    2.¦    5.07    6.¦ 1:21.47    2.¦ 1:24.07    2.¦ 2:45.55    2.¦    2.00    1.¦   52.20    1.¦   56.16    1.¦ 1:48.36    1.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   45.22    3.¦ 2:07.09    2.¦ 3:31.17    2.¦ 3:31.17    2.¦ 3:33.18    2.¦ 4:25.38    2.¦ 5:21.54    1.¦ 5:21.54    1.¦

M30        146. Sommer Roman           GER 1977 D-Dresden              5:31.53,2   1:15.51,0   (464)   ¦    37.39  126.¦    2.56  124.¦ 1:22.44  146.¦ 1:31.41  185.¦ 2:54.25  167.¦    4.42  212.¦   53.39  124.¦   58.30  125.¦ 1:52.09  124.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   40.35  117.¦ 2:03.19  132.¦ 3:35.01  166.¦ 3:35.01  166.¦ 3:39.43  173.¦ 4:33.22  161.¦ 5:31.53  146.¦ 5:31.53  146.¦

M18         31. Sommer Ulrich          GER 1984 D-Dresden              6:00.26,7   1:37.25,6   (212)   ¦    38.42   29.¦    3.04   27.¦ 1:31.55   33.¦ 1:39.53   34.¦ 3:11.48   33.¦    2.47   27.¦ 1:00.16   30.¦ 1:03.48   27.¦ 2:04.04   27.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   41.46   27.¦ 2:13.41   31.¦ 3:53.34   33.¦ 3:53.34   33.¦ 3:56.22   33.¦ 4:56.38   32.¦ 6:00.26   31.¦ 6:00.26   31.¦

F30         10. Kons Nicole            GER 1974 D-Duisburg             5:11.42,3     27.43,7  (1709)   ¦    33.56   11.¦    2.17   20.¦ 1:19.52    4.¦ 1:22.03    4.¦ 2:41.55    5.¦    2.41   48.¦   53.15   15.¦   57.36   23.¦ 1:50.51   20.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   36.13   13.¦ 1:56.06    8.¦ 3:18.09    6.¦ 3:18.09    6.¦ 3:20.51    8.¦ 4:14.06    8.¦ 5:11.42   10.¦ 5:11.42   10.¦

F30        DNF  Balbach Silvia         GER 1977 D-Düsseldorf           4:39.14,9   Speedway1  (1562)   ¦    35.30   22.¦    2.41   29.¦ 1:20.18    7.¦ 1:21.23    3.¦ 2:41.41    4.¦    2.02   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   38.11   22.¦ 1:58.29   15.¦ 3:19.53   10.¦ 3:19.53   10.¦ 3:21.55   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

M55          3. Piel Wolfgang          GER 1952 D-Egelsbach            5:15.52,3     17.21,0  (1451)   ¦    34.49    2.¦    2.05    2.¦ 1:22.45    4.¦ 1:24.38    4.¦ 2:47.23    4.¦    2.01    2.¦   52.29    4.¦   57.02    6.¦ 1:49.32    5.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   36.54    2.¦ 1:59.40    3.¦ 3:24.18    3.¦ 3:24.18    3.¦ 3:26.20    3.¦ 4:18.49    3.¦ 5:15.52    3.¦ 5:15.52    3.¦

M35        173. Schneider Alexander    GER 1969 D-Eggingen             5:32.30,0   1:22.12,9   (818)   ¦    39.05  189.¦    2.35   98.¦ 1:19.04  105.¦ 1:22.04   97.¦ 2:41.09  101.¦    2.21  127.¦ 1:00.08  229.¦ 1:07.09  239.¦ 2:07.18  232.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   41.40  171.¦ 2:00.45  129.¦ 3:22.50  117.¦ 3:22.50  117.¦ 3:25.11  119.¦ 4:25.20  142.¦ 5:32.30  173.¦ 5:32.30  173.¦

M35        130. Mayer Michael          GER 1968 D-Emmingen-Liptingen   5:21.12,1   1:10.55,0   (725)   ¦    41.30  227.¦    3.01  154.¦ 1:16.00   56.¦ 1:27.15  195.¦ 2:43.15  117.¦    2.18  119.¦   54.14  149.¦   56.51  119.¦ 1:51.06  135.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   44.31  207.¦ 2:00.31  127.¦ 3:27.47  145.¦ 3:27.47  145.¦ 3:30.05  143.¦ 4:24.20  138.¦ 5:21.12  130.¦ 5:21.12  130.¦

M30          7. Sproll Daniel          GER 1977 D-Eriskirch            4:21.48,8      5.46,6   (466)   ¦    29.08    5.¦    1.30    9.¦ 1:11.21   11.¦ 1:14.22   21.¦ 2:25.43   14.¦    1.15    4.¦   40.14    5.¦   43.55   10.¦ 1:24.10    6.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   30.39    5.¦ 1:42.00    5.¦ 2:56.22   10.¦ 2:56.22   10.¦ 2:57.38    9.¦ 3:37.53    6.¦ 4:21.48    7.¦ 4:21.48    7.¦

M50         28. Bode Andreas           GER 1958 D-Erkrath              5:48.17,3   1:10.39,2  (1269)   ¦    37.06   14.¦    3.02   19.¦ 1:27.19   33.¦ 1:33.36   42.¦ 3:00.56   36.¦    2.26   21.¦ 1:01.12   35.¦ 1:03.33   34.¦ 2:04.46   34.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   40.08   14.¦ 2:07.27   24.¦ 3:41.04   28.¦ 3:41.04   28.¦ 3:43.30   27.¦ 4:44.43   27.¦ 5:48.17   28.¦ 5:48.17   28.¦

F25         42. Klix Bianca            GER 1979 D-Essen                6:42.31,7   1:54.48,1  (1702)   ¦    39.55   29.¦    3.59   44.¦ 1:48.58   49.¦ 1:59.48   49.¦ 3:48.47   49.¦    2.42   36.¦ 1:00.04   33.¦ 1:07.02   35.¦ 2:07.07   34.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   43.54   31.¦ 2:32.53   45.¦ 4:32.42   47.¦ 4:32.42   47.¦ 4:35.24   47.¦ 5:35.29   42.¦ 6:42.31   42.¦ 6:42.31   42.¦

M50         47. Kneer Peter            GER 1955 D-Fellbach             6:10.48,5   1:33.10,4  (1370)   ¦    44.08   44.¦    3.55   35.¦ 1:31.07   46.¦ 1:35.29   46.¦ 3:06.36   46.¦    2.59   34.¦ 1:02.51   40.¦ 1:10.17   46.¦ 2:13.08   43.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   48.04   43.¦ 2:19.11   44.¦ 3:54.41   48.¦ 3:54.41   48.¦ 3:57.40   47.¦ 5:00.31   46.¦ 6:10.48   47.¦ 6:10.48   47.¦

F25         22. Alyssa Mcdonald        AUS 1979 D-Frankfurt            5:45.17,4     57.33,8  (1553)   ¦    36.21   17.¦    2.51   25.¦ 1:28.33   23.¦ 1:30.33   20.¦ 2:59.06   22.¦    2.28   29.¦   59.15   29.¦ 1:05.14   33.¦ 2:04.30   32.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   39.12   15.¦ 2:07.46   16.¦ 3:38.19   17.¦ 3:38.19   17.¦ 3:40.47   17.¦ 4:40.03   21.¦ 5:45.17   22.¦ 5:45.17   22.¦

M40        224. Bechtloff Frank        GER 1968 D-Frankfurt            6:08.17,3   1:44.16,1   (909)   ¦    40.56  189.¦    2.48  110.¦ 1:29.22  217.¦ 1:28.11  159.¦ 2:57.34  186.¦    1.43   27.¦ 1:08.40  256.¦ 1:16.34  253.¦ 2:25.14  253.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   43.44  179.¦ 2:13.07  196.¦ 3:41.19  182.¦ 3:41.19  182.¦ 3:43.03  173.¦ 4:51.43  214.¦ 6:08.17  224.¦ 6:08.17  224.¦

M40         30. Gilbert Kai            GER 1964 D-Frankfurt            4:55.49,2     31.48,0   (994)   ¦    35.38   76.¦    2.47  107.¦ 1:19.17   67.¦ 1:20.37   49.¦ 2:39.54   54.¦    1.54   49.¦   46.15   16.¦   49.18   20.¦ 1:35.34   19.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   38.26   69.¦ 1:57.43   73.¦ 3:18.20   61.¦ 3:18.20   61.¦ 3:20.15   58.¦ 4:06.30   39.¦ 4:55.49   31.¦ 4:55.49   31.¦

M40        140. Gilbert Oliver         GER 1964 D-Frankfurt            5:37.34,5   1:13.33,3   (995)   ¦    52.16  286.¦    5.19  269.¦ 1:24.34  151.¦ 1:28.25  165.¦ 2:52.59  159.¦    3.08  197.¦   50.37   74.¦   53.12   67.¦ 1:43.50   68.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   57.36  286.¦ 2:22.10  258.¦ 3:50.36  225.¦ 3:50.36  225.¦ 3:53.44  218.¦ 4:44.22  180.¦ 5:37.34  140.¦ 5:37.34  140.¦

M40        221. Herrlich Volker        GER 1964 D-Frankfurt            6:06.11,7   1:42.10,5  (1024)   ¦    42.01  224.¦    4.35  238.¦ 1:33.41  261.¦ 1:38.43  257.¦ 3:12.24  261.¦    4.13  249.¦ 1:00.27  192.¦ 1:02.29  163.¦ 2:02.57  180.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   46.36  227.¦ 2:20.17  248.¦ 3:59.01  256.¦ 3:59.01  256.¦ 4:03.14  255.¦ 5:03.41  236.¦ 6:06.11  221.¦ 6:06.11  221.¦

M45         73. Lorz Felix             GER 1962 D-Frankfurt            5:32.41,9   1:09.40,8   (933)   ¦    40.20   84.¦    4.21  112.¦ 1:22.43   68.¦ 1:27.56   74.¦ 2:50.40   71.¦    3.15   99.¦   55.10   74.¦   58.53   74.¦ 1:54.04   74.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   44.41   86.¦ 2:07.25   75.¦ 3:35.22   74.¦ 3:35.22   74.¦ 3:38.37   74.¦ 4:33.48   73.¦ 5:32.41   73.¦ 5:32.41   73.¦

M45        116. Lotz Uwe               GER 1960 D-Frankfurt            6:09.40,0   1:46.38,9  (1395)   ¦    51.59  143.¦    4.21  111.¦ 1:27.05  100.¦ 1:31.44   99.¦ 2:58.49   98.¦    2.49   82.¦ 1:01.38  110.¦ 1:10.01  117.¦ 2:11.40  112.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   56.20  142.¦ 2:23.26  128.¦ 3:55.10  118.¦ 3:55.10  118.¦ 3:58.00  116.¦ 4:59.38  112.¦ 6:09.40  116.¦ 6:09.40  116.¦

M40        265. Weide Kurt             GER 1964 D-Frankfurt            6:37.57,5   2:13.56,3  (1234)   ¦    54.55  291.¦    8.11  294.¦ 1:39.18  282.¦ 1:38.47  258.¦ 3:18.06  275.¦    5.00  269.¦ 1:03.28  220.¦ 1:08.14  219.¦ 2:11.43  219.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦ 1:03.07  292.¦ 2:42.25  290.¦ 4:21.13  286.¦ 4:21.13  286.¦ 4:26.13  285.¦ 5:29.42  276.¦ 6:37.57  265.¦ 6:37.57  265.¦

M40        169. Borghini Lorenzo       ITA 1964 D-Frankfurt am Main    5:44.46,2   1:20.45,0   (922)   ¦    38.37  144.¦    4.15  221.¦ 1:29.37  218.¦ 1:34.07  220.¦ 3:03.44  217.¦    2.27  122.¦   56.53  156.¦   58.47  123.¦ 1:55.41  135.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   42.53  161.¦ 2:12.30  189.¦ 3:46.37  207.¦ 3:46.37  207.¦ 3:49.05  204.¦ 4:45.58  188.¦ 5:44.46  169.¦ 5:44.46  169.¦

FPRO       DNF  Krebs Meike            GER 1979 D-Frankfurt am Main      30.08,9    Roundab1    (38)   ¦    26.49    6.¦    1.26    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   28.15    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

M45        101. Kröll Michael          GER 1961 D-Frankfurt am Main    5:57.25,2   1:34.24,1  (1378)   ¦    38.56   56.¦    4.24  114.¦ 1:32.31  123.¦ 1:39.02  129.¦ 3:11.33  125.¦    3.04   89.¦   59.11   96.¦ 1:00.14   82.¦ 1:59.25   89.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   43.20   70.¦ 2:15.52  104.¦ 3:54.54  117.¦ 3:54.54  117.¦ 3:57.59  115.¦ 4:57.10  110.¦ 5:57.25  101.¦ 5:57.25  101.¦

F25         29. Vallieres Veronique    SUI 1979 D-Frankfurt am Main    5:51.21,9   1:03.38,3  (1861)   ¦    37.36   22.¦    2.22   14.¦ 1:34.07   35.¦ 1:37.49   38.¦ 3:11.56   37.¦    1.55   12.¦   57.08   22.¦ 1:00.22   26.¦ 1:57.31   26.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   39.59   19.¦ 2:14.06   28.¦ 3:51.55   32.¦ 3:51.55   32.¦ 3:53.50   32.¦ 4:50.59   31.¦ 5:51.21   30.¦ 5:51.21   30.¦

M40         38. Weber Martin           GER 1967 D-Frankfurt am Main    4:59.19,6     35.18,4  (1228)   ¦    30.56   12.¦    2.42   97.¦ 1:19.55   78.¦ 1:20.46   53.¦ 2:40.42   60.¦    2.33  138.¦   50.56   76.¦   51.28   44.¦ 1:42.24   58.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   33.39   14.¦ 1:53.34   34.¦ 3:14.21   34.¦ 3:14.21   34.¦ 3:16.55   37.¦ 4:07.51   46.¦ 4:59.19   39.¦ 4:59.19   39.¦

M40         52. Beckmann Andrik        GER 1967 D-Frechen              5:04.34,2     40.33,0   (910)   ¦    30.19    7.¦    2.07   32.¦ 1:20.45   92.¦ 1:22.29   77.¦ 2:43.14   88.¦    2.04   67.¦   51.42   86.¦   55.05   85.¦ 1:46.47   82.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   32.27    6.¦ 1:53.12   30.¦ 3:15.41   42.¦ 3:15.41   42.¦ 3:17.46   41.¦ 4:09.29   49.¦ 5:04.34   53.¦ 5:04.34   53.¦

M18         25. Kettler Chase          USA 1986 D-Freiburg             5:31.16,0   1:08.14,9   (151)   ¦    30.04    4.¦    2.27   14.¦ 1:24.46   25.¦ 1:26.25   23.¦ 2:51.12   24.¦    2.38   25.¦   57.34   28.¦ 1:07.18   29.¦ 2:04.52   28.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   32.32    5.¦ 1:57.19   19.¦ 3:23.45   21.¦ 3:23.45   21.¦ 3:26.23   21.¦ 4:23.58   22.¦ 5:31.16   25.¦ 5:31.16   25.¦

M35         18. Lauk Michael           GER 1969 D-Freiburg             4:37.13,1     26.56,0   (708)   ¦    34.34   86.¦    2.23   82.¦ 1:12.57   20.¦ 1:13.40   11.¦ 2:26.38   13.¦    2.02   78.¦   45.43   33.¦   45.51   13.¦ 1:31.34   18.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   36.57   81.¦ 1:49.55   37.¦ 3:03.36   23.¦ 3:03.36   23.¦ 3:05.39   25.¦ 3:51.22   22.¦ 4:37.13   18.¦ 4:37.13   18.¦

M40          8. Szlufcik Zibi          GER 1967 D-Freudenberg          4:38.14,8     14.13,6  (1200)   ¦    38.20  133.¦    2.12   37.¦ 1:12.23   12.¦ 1:13.54    7.¦ 2:26.17    9.¦    1.08    1.¦   43.17    3.¦   46.58    7.¦ 1:30.15    7.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   40.32  109.¦ 1:52.55   27.¦ 3:06.50   17.¦ 3:06.50   17.¦ 3:07.58   15.¦ 3:51.16   10.¦ 4:38.14    8.¦ 4:38.14    8.¦

M55         20. Sczepansky Bernd       GER 1950 D-Garching             6:29.11,7   1:30.40,4  (1491)   ¦    38.53    6.¦    5.36   23.¦ 1:37.30   25.¦ 1:42.00   24.¦ 3:19.31   25.¦    3.03   14.¦ 1:09.42   21.¦ 1:12.24   16.¦ 2:22.06   20.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   44.29   10.¦ 2:22.00   22.¦ 4:04.00   23.¦ 4:04.00   23.¦ 4:07.04   23.¦ 5:16.47   21.¦ 6:29.11   20.¦ 6:29.11   20.¦

M35        235. Wiese Thomas           GER 1970 D-Gau-Odernheim        5:55.44,2   1:45.27,1   (879)   ¦    46.20  284.¦    3.04  159.¦ 1:25.08  203.¦ 1:28.52  206.¦ 2:54.00  205.¦    2.32  161.¦ 1:01.30  238.¦ 1:08.16  246.¦ 2:09.46  242.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   49.24  275.¦ 2:14.32  246.¦ 3:43.25  229.¦ 3:43.25  229.¦ 3:45.57  229.¦ 4:47.27  229.¦ 5:55.44  235.¦ 5:55.44  235.¦

M18          9. Baltruschat Stefan     GER 1984 D-Gefrees              4:51.33,1     28.32,0    (58)   ¦    31.44   12.¦    1.30    2.¦ 1:18.42   11.¦ 1:18.24   10.¦ 2:37.07   11.¦    1.26    6.¦   47.38   10.¦   52.06    9.¦ 1:39.45   10.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   33.14    9.¦ 1:51.57   10.¦ 3:10.21   11.¦ 3:10.21   11.¦ 3:11.48   11.¦ 3:59.26   10.¦ 4:51.33    9.¦ 4:51.33    9.¦

M40        109. Luithle Andreas        GER 1967 D-Gemmrigheim          5:22.52,7     58.51,5  (1080)   ¦    49.16  278.¦    4.13  218.¦ 1:25.34  172.¦ 1:28.15  161.¦ 2:53.50  166.¦    2.01   62.¦   46.32   20.¦   46.58    8.¦ 1:33.31   13.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   53.29  272.¦ 2:19.04  242.¦ 3:47.19  213.¦ 3:47.19  213.¦ 3:49.21  207.¦ 4:35.53  141.¦ 5:22.52  110.¦ 5:22.52  110.¦

M18         32. Frey Christian         GER 1984 D-Gersthofen           6:22.48,0   1:59.46,9   (104)   ¦    55.05   34.¦    6.05   33.¦ 1:38.44   34.¦ 1:34.40   31.¦ 3:13.25   34.¦    2.24   23.¦ 1:00.29   31.¦ 1:05.18   28.¦ 2:05.47   30.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦ 1:01.10   34.¦ 2:39.54   34.¦ 4:14.35   34.¦ 4:14.35   34.¦ 4:17.00   34.¦ 5:17.29   34.¦ 6:22.48   32.¦ 6:22.48   32.¦

M35         91. Wiegand Achim          GER 1970 D-Goslar               5:07.57,2     57.40,1   (878)   ¦    38.29  174.¦    3.23  189.¦ 1:22.01  156.¦ 1:25.52  169.¦ 2:47.54  164.¦    2.00   74.¦   45.07   27.¦   51.03   57.¦ 1:36.10   40.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   41.52  174.¦ 2:03.53  160.¦ 3:29.46  155.¦ 3:29.46  155.¦ 3:31.46  152.¦ 4:16.53  108.¦ 5:07.57   91.¦ 5:07.57   91.¦

M35        163. Peters Dietmund        GER 1971 D-Gottmadingen         5:30.07,2   1:19.50,1   (768)   ¦    41.10  216.¦    2.57  143.¦ 1:23.11  175.¦ 1:26.36  184.¦ 2:49.48  180.¦    2.10  105.¦   54.19  151.¦   59.40  166.¦ 1:54.00  157.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   44.08  202.¦ 2:07.19  183.¦ 3:33.56  183.¦ 3:33.56  183.¦ 3:36.06  177.¦ 4:30.26  169.¦ 5:30.07  163.¦ 5:30.07  163.¦

M35        128. Brendel Oliver         GER 1970 D-Gräfelfing           5:20.17,5   1:10.00,4   (567)   ¦    41.33  229.¦    3.18  181.¦ 1:23.05  173.¦ 1:25.41  164.¦ 2:48.47  169.¦    1.49   50.¦   50.47   96.¦   54.00   89.¦ 1:44.48   88.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   44.52  214.¦ 2:07.57  189.¦ 3:33.39  182.¦ 3:33.39  182.¦ 3:35.29  172.¦ 4:26.17  148.¦ 5:20.17  128.¦ 5:20.17  128.¦

M40        127. Wenzel Bernd           GER 1964 D-Grefrath             5:31.30,2   1:07.29,0  (1238)   ¦    46.02  254.¦    2.23   57.¦ 1:23.03  125.¦ 1:26.09  132.¦ 2:49.13  126.¦    2.15   86.¦   53.05  108.¦   58.30  119.¦ 1:51.36  111.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   48.25  245.¦ 2:11.29  180.¦ 3:37.38  152.¦ 3:37.38  152.¦ 3:39.54  151.¦ 4:33.00  132.¦ 5:31.30  127.¦ 5:31.30  127.¦

M55         12. Sisak Pavel            GER 1952 D-Groß-Umstadt         6:03.06,9   1:04.35,6  (1496)   ¦    47.28   22.¦    3.39   14.¦ 1:30.40   14.¦ 1:34.01   12.¦ 3:04.42   13.¦    2.50    9.¦ 1:02.43   12.¦ 1:01.43    9.¦ 2:04.26   10.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   51.07   22.¦ 2:21.48   20.¦ 3:55.49   18.¦ 3:55.49   18.¦ 3:58.40   16.¦ 5:01.23   13.¦ 6:03.06   12.¦ 6:03.06   12.¦

F50          9. Sisak Sonja            GER 1955 D-Groß-Umstadt         6:53.09,6   1:36.09,4  (1823)   ¦    48.16    9.¦    6.07   11.¦ 1:42.34    9.¦ 1:47.00   10.¦ 3:29.35   10.¦    5.04   10.¦ 1:07.55    8.¦ 1:16.10    9.¦ 2:24.05    9.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   54.23   11.¦ 2:36.58   11.¦ 4:23.59   11.¦ 4:23.59   11.¦ 4:29.03   11.¦ 5:36.58   12.¦ 6:53.09    9.¦ 6:53.09    9.¦

M40         48. Jewell David           USA 1964 D-Großenseebach        5:03.33,6     39.32,4  (1044)   ¦    35.10   68.¦    1.37    6.¦ 1:20.34   89.¦ 1:24.00  104.¦ 2:44.35  100.¦    2.18  101.¦   48.21   41.¦   51.30   45.¦ 1:39.51   42.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   36.48   48.¦ 1:57.22   70.¦ 3:21.23   83.¦ 3:21.23   83.¦ 3:23.42   82.¦ 4:12.03   60.¦ 5:03.33   49.¦ 5:03.33   49.¦

M35        189. Malowitz Oliver        GER 1972 D-Großheirath          5:37.00,6   1:26.43,5   (722)   ¦    42.04  239.¦    2.32   93.¦ 1:26.06  224.¦ 1:30.56  231.¦ 2:57.03  223.¦    2.59  204.¦   53.52  142.¦   58.28  145.¦ 1:52.20  148.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   44.37  208.¦ 2:10.44  213.¦ 3:41.40  222.¦ 3:41.40  222.¦ 3:44.40  220.¦ 4:38.32  196.¦ 5:37.00  189.¦ 5:37.00  189.¦

M40        131. Bearzatto Heiko        GER 1965 D-Großrosseln          5:32.50,6   1:08.49,4   (908)   ¦    46.02  255.¦    3.11  139.¦ 1:19.40   76.¦ 1:23.05   86.¦ 2:42.45   81.¦    1.49   37.¦   55.37  141.¦ 1:03.23  171.¦ 1:59.00  157.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   49.14  249.¦ 2:08.54  154.¦ 3:32.00  127.¦ 3:32.00  127.¦ 3:33.49  125.¦ 4:29.27  124.¦ 5:32.50  131.¦ 5:32.50  131.¦

M30         92. Berghausen Florian     GER 1977 D-Hamburg              5:13.03,6     57.01,4   (261)   ¦    33.53   49.¦    2.30   81.¦ 1:23.59  157.¦ 1:25.23  125.¦ 2:49.22  144.¦    2.42  145.¦   52.55  116.¦   51.38   67.¦ 1:44.34   84.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   36.24   52.¦ 2:00.24  107.¦ 3:25.47  112.¦ 3:25.47  112.¦ 3:28.29  111.¦ 4:21.25  105.¦ 5:13.03   93.¦ 5:13.03   93.¦

F18          1. Berndt Sarah           GER 1984 D-Hamburg              5:00.07,1       -----  (1575)   ¦    35.16    4.¦    2.23    4.¦ 1:20.49    1.¦ 1:21.42    1.¦ 2:42.31    1.¦    1.35    2.¦   48.14    1.¦   50.06    1.¦ 1:38.20    1.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   37.39    4.¦ 1:58.28    1.¦ 3:20.10    1.¦ 3:20.10    1.¦ 3:21.46    1.¦ 4:10.00    1.¦ 5:00.07    1.¦ 5:00.07    1.¦

F30         34. Hansen Solveig         GER 1975 D-Hamburg              5:45.00,0   1:01.01,4  (1661)   ¦    40.16   62.¦    4.10   73.¦ 1:32.56   51.¦ 1:33.40   46.¦ 3:06.37   47.¦    2.08   27.¦   54.44   23.¦   57.03   19.¦ 1:51.47   22.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   44.27   60.¦ 2:17.23   54.¦ 3:51.04   49.¦ 3:51.04   49.¦ 3:53.12   47.¦ 4:47.56   39.¦ 5:45.00   34.¦ 5:45.00   34.¦

M25         40. Schenk Lutz            GER 1978 D-Hamburg              4:57.51,6     38.51,5   (200)   ¦    35.46   67.¦    1.40   15.¦ 1:19.58   50.¦ 1:19.18   40.¦ 2:39.16   43.¦    1.29   12.¦   47.36   34.¦   52.02   36.¦ 1:39.39   34.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   37.26   52.¦ 1:57.24   52.¦ 3:16.43   46.¦ 3:16.43   46.¦ 3:18.12   45.¦ 4:05.49   41.¦ 4:57.51   40.¦ 4:57.51   40.¦

M30         95. Schütze Matthias       GER 1976 D-Hamburg              5:14.29,2     58.27,0   (454)   ¦    37.25  112.¦    3.59  190.¦ 1:17.07   61.¦ 1:25.20  124.¦ 2:42.27   98.¦    5.34  219.¦   51.02   97.¦   53.59   88.¦ 1:45.01   91.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   41.25  133.¦ 1:58.32   90.¦ 3:23.52   98.¦ 3:23.52   98.¦ 3:29.27  118.¦ 4:20.30  102.¦ 5:14.29   96.¦ 5:14.29   96.¦

F30         41. Slomski Birgit         GER 1975 D-Hamburg              5:53.36,2   1:09.37,6  (1824)   ¦    42.01   67.¦    5.26   79.¦ 1:31.51   48.¦ 1:32.47   41.¦ 3:04.38   41.¦    1.45   11.¦   58.22   38.¦ 1:01.22   40.¦ 1:59.45   38.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   47.27   73.¦ 2:19.18   59.¦ 3:52.05   50.¦ 3:52.05   50.¦ 3:53.51   48.¦ 4:52.13   44.¦ 5:53.36   41.¦ 5:53.36   41.¦

F40         35. Stambula Silke         GER 1967 D-Hamburg              6:24.59,9   1:34.21,3  (1833)   ¦    35.10    7.¦    5.05   46.¦ 1:39.49   44.¦ 1:42.10   40.¦ 3:21.59   41.¦    3.12   29.¦ 1:08.24   39.¦ 1:11.07   38.¦ 2:19.31   39.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   40.16   15.¦ 2:20.05   34.¦ 4:02.15   37.¦ 4:02.15   37.¦ 4:05.28   35.¦ 5:13.52   34.¦ 6:24.59   35.¦ 6:24.59   35.¦

M25         31. Franz Mario            GER 1978 D-Hannover             4:51.11,4     32.11,3   (103)   ¦    34.26   50.¦    1.52   26.¦ 1:17.18   36.¦ 1:17.58   36.¦ 2:35.17   35.¦    1.54   42.¦   46.56   28.¦   50.44   26.¦ 1:37.40   24.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   36.18   41.¦ 1:53.37   36.¦ 3:11.35   34.¦ 3:11.35   34.¦ 3:13.30   33.¦ 4:00.26   33.¦ 4:51.11   31.¦ 4:51.11   31.¦

M45        132. Ordenbach Andreas      GER 1961 D-Haslach              6:35.26,3   2:12.25,2  (1440)   ¦    49.18  137.¦    4.42  119.¦ 1:38.41  141.¦ 1:43.00  138.¦ 3:21.42  140.¦    3.37  106.¦ 1:06.03  124.¦ 1:10.03  118.¦ 2:16.06  121.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   54.00  137.¦ 2:32.41  141.¦ 4:15.42  141.¦ 4:15.42  141.¦ 4:19.19  138.¦ 5:25.23  136.¦ 6:35.26  132.¦ 6:35.26  132.¦

M25         90. Ehrlich Nicky          GER 1978 D-Hasselfelde          5:45.32,5   1:26.32,4    (91)   ¦    34.30   51.¦    2.20   53.¦ 1:22.30   63.¦ 1:25.04   64.¦ 2:47.35   65.¦    2.19   66.¦ 1:07.30  108.¦ 1:11.17  102.¦ 2:18.47  107.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   36.51   44.¦ 1:59.21   59.¦ 3:24.26   63.¦ 3:24.26   63.¦ 3:26.45   62.¦ 4:34.15   80.¦ 5:45.32   90.¦ 5:45.32   90.¦

M40        DNF  Schramma Ingo          GER 1966 D-Hasselfelde          5:15.06,0   Speedway2  (1173)   ¦    46.14  261.¦    4.04  200.¦ 1:22.44  121.¦ 1:25.24  121.¦ 2:48.08  120.¦    2.29  127.¦   51.51   91.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   50.18  255.¦ 2:13.02  194.¦ 3:38.27  158.¦ 3:38.27  158.¦ 3:40.56  159.¦ 4:32.48  131.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

F40         17. Schrader Carin         GER 1967 D-Havixbeck            5:44.29,6     53.51,0  (1808)   ¦    43.03   38.¦    2.59   18.¦ 1:30.33   24.¦ 1:31.42   21.¦ 3:02.15   22.¦    2.45   23.¦   57.06   21.¦   56.19   14.¦ 1:53.25   17.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   46.02   34.¦ 2:16.36   28.¦ 3:48.18   22.¦ 3:48.18   22.¦ 3:51.03   21.¦ 4:48.10   20.¦ 5:44.29   17.¦ 5:44.29   17.¦

M40        245. Meier Holger           GER 1967 D-Heddesheim           6:21.24,9   1:57.23,7  (1098)   ¦    41.08  195.¦    6.18  282.¦ 1:34.36  269.¦ 1:42.31  277.¦ 3:17.07  273.¦    3.52  233.¦ 1:01.46  204.¦ 1:11.11  238.¦ 2:12.58  224.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   47.26  233.¦ 2:22.02  257.¦ 4:04.33  267.¦ 4:04.33  267.¦ 4:08.26  266.¦ 5:10.13  255.¦ 6:21.24  245.¦ 6:21.24  245.¦

M35         34. Krampe Markus          GER 1969 D-Heidelberg           4:46.37,5     36.20,4   (701)   ¦    32.57   52.¦    2.29   91.¦ 1:12.42   18.¦ 1:15.30   17.¦ 2:28.12   16.¦    1.27    9.¦   48.07   66.¦   53.22   81.¦ 1:41.30   71.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   35.26   53.¦ 1:48.09   27.¦ 3:03.39   24.¦ 3:03.39   24.¦ 3:05.06   23.¦ 3:53.14   27.¦ 4:46.37   34.¦ 4:46.37   34.¦

M45         58. Fromm Mario            GER 1959 D-Hennef               5:22.29,7     59.28,6  (1322)   ¦    38.52   54.¦    3.58   99.¦ 1:21.35   59.¦ 1:25.54   65.¦ 2:47.29   61.¦    3.11   95.¦   53.56   64.¦   55.01   46.¦ 1:48.57   54.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   42.51   61.¦ 2:04.26   62.¦ 3:30.20   60.¦ 3:30.20   60.¦ 3:33.32   65.¦ 4:27.28   64.¦ 5:22.29   58.¦ 5:22.29   58.¦

M35         48. Müll Stephan           GER 1970 D-Hennef               4:50.35,3     40.18,2   (749)   ¦    34.22   83.¦    2.38  107.¦ 1:13.16   25.¦ 1:16.36   26.¦ 2:29.52   23.¦    1.54   66.¦   50.11   88.¦   51.34   62.¦ 1:41.46   74.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   37.01   84.¦ 1:50.17   44.¦ 3:06.54   37.¦ 3:06.54   37.¦ 3:08.48   35.¦ 3:59.00   43.¦ 4:50.35   48.¦ 4:50.35   48.¦

M35        DNF  Ziemann Marcus         GER 1972 D-Herne                  41.57,2    Roundab1   (886)   ¦    36.11  126.¦    3.43  217.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   39.55  143.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

F45         23. Tokar Terri            GER 1959 D-Herrenberg           6:52.43,1   1:21.32,8  (1857)   ¦    46.28   22.¦    3.20    9.¦ 1:38.00   20.¦ 1:42.19   20.¦ 3:20.19   19.¦    4.30   23.¦ 1:14.28   24.¦ 1:23.35   24.¦ 2:38.03   24.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   49.48   21.¦ 2:27.49   20.¦ 4:10.08   20.¦ 4:10.08   20.¦ 4:14.39   21.¦ 5:29.07   22.¦ 6:52.43   23.¦ 6:52.43   23.¦

M40        185. Nägele Thomas          GER 1964 D-Hessigheim           5:51.19,6   1:27.18,4  (1122)   ¦    35.49   82.¦    3.05  132.¦ 1:31.14  239.¦ 1:36.33  242.¦ 3:07.48  239.¦    2.08   77.¦   57.59  169.¦ 1:04.27  185.¦ 2:02.27  176.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   38.55   76.¦ 2:10.09  163.¦ 3:46.43  209.¦ 3:46.43  209.¦ 3:48.52  202.¦ 4:46.51  192.¦ 5:51.19  185.¦ 5:51.19  185.¦

M45         64. Platz Volker           GER 1959 D-Hiddenhausen         5:26.20,5   1:03.19,4  (1453)   ¦    43.52  111.¦    2.46   51.¦ 1:20.44   52.¦ 1:25.38   61.¦ 2:46.23   58.¦    3.40  107.¦   54.38   69.¦   54.58   45.¦ 1:49.37   56.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   46.39  105.¦ 2:07.23   74.¦ 3:33.02   70.¦ 3:33.02   70.¦ 3:36.42   72.¦ 4:31.21   68.¦ 5:26.20   64.¦ 5:26.20   64.¦

MPRO         3. Kienle Sebastian       GER 1984 D-Hohenklingen         3:55.41,6      3.56,1    (18)   ¦    26.34   16.¦    1.06    2.¦ 1:04.41    3.¦ 1:06.00    3.¦ 2:10.42    3.¦    1.05    4.¦   36.28    1.¦   39.44    2.¦ 1:16.13    1.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   27.40   16.¦ 1:32.22    4.¦ 2:38.23    4.¦ 2:38.23    4.¦ 2:39.28    4.¦ 3:15.57    3.¦ 3:55.41    3.¦ 3:55.41    3.¦

F18          5. Dietrich Swantje       GER 1984 D-Hohenstein           5:43.27,9     43.20,8  (1616)   ¦    33.41    2.¦    2.43    7.¦ 1:32.28    8.¦ 1:30.44    6.¦ 3:03.12    6.¦    1.40    3.¦   59.36    4.¦ 1:02.33    6.¦ 2:02.10    6.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   36.24    3.¦ 2:08.52    6.¦ 3:39.37    6.¦ 3:39.37    6.¦ 3:41.17    5.¦ 4:40.54    5.¦ 5:43.27    5.¦ 5:43.27    5.¦

M30         18. Riedl Jens             GER 1975 D-Höhfröschen          4:36.36,8     20.34,6   (432)   ¦    33.14   44.¦    2.24   74.¦ 1:15.40   41.¦ 1:16.30   35.¦ 2:32.10   37.¦    1.27   18.¦   41.33    8.¦   45.46   16.¦ 1:27.19   12.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   35.39   43.¦ 1:51.19   34.¦ 3:07.49   32.¦ 3:07.49   32.¦ 3:09.16   29.¦ 3:50.50   21.¦ 4:36.36   18.¦ 4:36.36   18.¦

M50         54. Mörbe Matthias         GER 1954 D-Ilsfeld              6:44.00,3   2:06.22,2  (1425)   ¦    43.23   40.¦    2.33   12.¦ 1:28.58   39.¦ 1:30.35   33.¦ 2:59.34   35.¦    2.51   29.¦ 1:25.45   57.¦ 1:29.52   57.¦ 2:55.38   57.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   45.56   38.¦ 2:14.55   36.¦ 3:45.30   33.¦ 3:45.30   33.¦ 3:48.22   33.¦ 5:14.07   52.¦ 6:44.00   54.¦ 6:44.00   54.¦

M18         29. Fischer Marcel         SUI 1987 D-Ingelheim            5:57.45,7   1:34.44,6   (101)   ¦    37.28   24.¦    2.42   18.¦ 1:28.35   30.¦ 1:30.18   26.¦ 2:58.53   29.¦    3.10   29.¦ 1:03.14   33.¦ 1:12.16   32.¦ 2:15.30   32.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   40.10   24.¦ 2:08.46   28.¦ 3:39.04   28.¦ 3:39.04   28.¦ 3:42.14   28.¦ 4:45.29   30.¦ 5:57.45   29.¦ 5:57.45   29.¦

F30         48. Kroll Eva              GER 1974 D-Ismaning             5:56.25,0   1:12.26,4  (1711)   ¦    37.35   34.¦    1.58    9.¦ 1:28.25   39.¦ 1:41.55   68.¦ 3:10.20   53.¦    2.42   49.¦ 1:00.14   44.¦ 1:03.34   51.¦ 2:03.48   46.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   39.33   27.¦ 2:07.58   34.¦ 3:49.53   47.¦ 3:49.53   47.¦ 3:52.36   46.¦ 4:52.50   47.¦ 5:56.25   47.¦ 5:56.25   47.¦

F25         38. Gloger Elfi            GER 1982 D-Isny                 6:15.06,9   1:27.23,3  (1645)   ¦    37.36   21.¦    2.46   23.¦ 1:37.06   40.¦ 1:40.54   41.¦ 3:18.00   41.¦    1.56   13.¦ 1:05.18   39.¦ 1:09.28   39.¦ 2:14.47   39.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   40.22   22.¦ 2:17.29   36.¦ 3:58.23   38.¦ 3:58.23   38.¦ 4:00.19   37.¦ 5:05.38   36.¦ 6:15.06   39.¦ 6:15.06   39.¦

M35        278. Piskac Toni            GER 1970 D-Kandern              6:25.09,7   2:14.52,6   (773)   ¦    41.31  228.¦    3.18  177.¦ 1:34.17  275.¦ 1:38.18  270.¦ 3:12.36  273.¦    4.33  275.¦ 1:10.50  281.¦ 1:12.20  260.¦ 2:23.10  275.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   44.49  213.¦ 2:19.07  261.¦ 3:57.25  269.¦ 3:57.25  269.¦ 4:01.59  269.¦ 5:12.49  278.¦ 6:25.09  278.¦ 6:25.09  278.¦

M40         59. Guse Stefan            GER 1968 D-Karben               5:07.38,0     43.36,8  (1010)   ¦    36.05   89.¦    2.32   74.¦ 1:20.39   90.¦ 1:24.01  105.¦ 2:44.40  102.¦    2.36  142.¦   48.51   49.¦   52.50   58.¦ 1:41.42   56.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   38.38   72.¦ 1:59.18   86.¦ 3:23.19   93.¦ 3:23.19   93.¦ 3:25.55   92.¦ 4:14.47   73.¦ 5:07.38   60.¦ 5:07.38   60.¦

F25         30. Streich Sonja          GER 1978 D-Kaufering            5:52.16,3   1:04.32,7  (1845)   ¦    43.15   43.¦    2.55   27.¦ 1:26.24   14.¦ 1:26.50    9.¦ 2:53.14    9.¦    2.08   18.¦ 1:03.24   37.¦ 1:07.16   37.¦ 2:10.41   37.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   46.11   41.¦ 2:12.35   24.¦ 3:39.26   18.¦ 3:39.26   18.¦ 3:41.35   18.¦ 4:44.59   27.¦ 5:52.16   31.¦ 5:52.16   31.¦

M25         28. Kern Sebastian         GER 1980 D-Kempten              4:49.43,1     30.43,0   (150)   ¦    31.58   30.¦    1.22    2.¦ 1:17.53   40.¦ 1:17.31   33.¦ 2:35.24   36.¦    2.28   74.¦   47.59   40.¦   50.29   24.¦ 1:38.29   26.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   33.20   26.¦ 1:51.14   29.¦ 3:08.45   29.¦ 3:08.45   29.¦ 3:11.13   30.¦ 3:59.13   31.¦ 4:49.43   28.¦ 4:49.43   28.¦

M25         83. Nitschmann Remo        GER 1980 D-Kleinmockritz        5:37.46,5   1:18.46,4   (183)   ¦    35.28   64.¦    4.41  114.¦ 1:25.48   82.¦ 1:25.31   67.¦ 2:51.19   70.¦    3.24   96.¦   56.29   84.¦ 1:06.22   93.¦ 2:02.52   88.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   40.09   77.¦ 2:05.57   80.¦ 3:31.29   72.¦ 3:31.29   72.¦ 3:34.54   72.¦ 4:31.23   74.¦ 5:37.46   83.¦ 5:37.46   83.¦

M40        154. Lehmacher Georg        GER 1967 D-Königswinter         5:40.42,0   1:16.40,8  (1074)   ¦    43.04  235.¦    3.43  179.¦ 1:23.28  135.¦ 1:23.57  102.¦ 2:47.25  113.¦    2.27  119.¦   59.34  184.¦ 1:04.27  184.¦ 2:04.01  183.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   46.48  229.¦ 2:10.16  170.¦ 3:34.13  136.¦ 3:34.13  136.¦ 3:36.40  134.¦ 4:36.15  143.¦ 5:40.42  154.¦ 5:40.42  154.¦

F40         24. Räuber-Mill Margit     GER 1964 D-Konstanz             5:55.48,3   1:05.09,7  (1775)   ¦    37.10   14.¦    2.11    4.¦ 1:30.05   22.¦ 1:39.09   34.¦ 3:09.15   28.¦    2.32   19.¦ 1:03.18   33.¦ 1:01.19   23.¦ 2:04.37   26.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   39.22   12.¦ 2:09.27   16.¦ 3:48.37   23.¦ 3:48.37   23.¦ 3:51.10   22.¦ 4:54.29   23.¦ 5:55.48   24.¦ 5:55.48   24.¦

M40        267. Stricker Andres        GER 1968 D-Konstanz             6:38.59,6   2:14.58,4  (1196)   ¦    48.55  277.¦    4.52  253.¦ 1:37.28  279.¦ 1:44.52  283.¦ 3:22.20  281.¦    4.57  267.¦ 1:02.27  212.¦ 1:15.25  250.¦ 2:17.52  242.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   53.48  276.¦ 2:31.16  282.¦ 4:16.09  282.¦ 4:16.09  282.¦ 4:21.06  284.¦ 5:23.34  270.¦ 6:38.59  267.¦ 6:38.59  267.¦

M40        227. Marin Pedro            ESP 1967 D-Kraichtal            6:09.47,0   1:45.45,8  (1087)   ¦    50.27  283.¦    3.10  135.¦ 1:31.14  238.¦ 1:40.06  268.¦ 3:11.20  255.¦    3.05  190.¦   56.24  149.¦ 1:05.19  196.¦ 2:01.43  170.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   53.38  275.¦ 2:24.52  268.¦ 4:04.58  269.¦ 4:04.58  269.¦ 4:08.03  265.¦ 5:04.27  242.¦ 6:09.47  227.¦ 6:09.47  227.¦

M35        145. Metze Enrico           GER 1970 D-Laasdorf             5:24.46,8   1:14.29,7   (738)   ¦    37.50  164.¦    3.42  214.¦ 1:24.16  192.¦ 1:26.31  180.¦ 2:50.47  187.¦    2.28  149.¦   53.01  126.¦   56.56  121.¦ 1:49.57  124.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   41.33  166.¦ 2:05.49  173.¦ 3:32.20  173.¦ 3:32.20  173.¦ 3:34.49  166.¦ 4:27.50  153.¦ 5:24.46  145.¦ 5:24.46  145.¦

M45        120. Breining Michael       GER 1961 D-Lahntal              6:13.07,4   1:50.06,3  (1273)   ¦    39.12   62.¦    5.19  131.¦ 1:32.29  122.¦ 1:38.35  125.¦ 3:11.05  124.¦    4.19  123.¦ 1:05.08  121.¦ 1:08.02  110.¦ 2:13.10  116.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   44.31   82.¦ 2:17.01  113.¦ 3:55.37  119.¦ 3:55.37  119.¦ 3:59.56  118.¦ 5:05.05  120.¦ 6:13.07  120.¦ 6:13.07  120.¦

M45        108. Linke Dietmar          GER 1959 D-Langensendelbach     6:03.42,2   1:40.41,1  (1392)   ¦    46.51  127.¦    4.00  101.¦ 1:36.17  135.¦ 1:37.47  122.¦ 3:14.04  128.¦    2.28   55.¦   56.46   82.¦   59.32   78.¦ 1:56.18   83.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   50.51  125.¦ 2:27.08  134.¦ 4:04.55  132.¦ 4:04.55  132.¦ 4:07.23  129.¦ 5:04.10  118.¦ 6:03.42  108.¦ 6:03.42  108.¦

M25        106. Knoblich Oliver        GER 1983 D-Langenzenn           6:15.37,9   1:56.37,8   (154)   ¦    37.33   79.¦    3.03   76.¦ 1:36.06  111.¦ 1:40.28  107.¦ 3:16.34  110.¦    2.57   87.¦ 1:04.22  106.¦ 1:11.06  101.¦ 2:15.28  102.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   40.37   82.¦ 2:16.43  107.¦ 3:57.11  107.¦ 3:57.11  107.¦ 4:00.09  106.¦ 5:04.31  107.¦ 6:15.37  106.¦ 6:15.37  106.¦

F30         63. Riedel Anja            GER 1973 D-Leipzig              6:22.59,8   1:39.01,2  (1780)   ¦    37.37   36.¦    2.08   11.¦ 1:36.22   61.¦ 1:42.10   69.¦ 3:18.32   67.¦    2.14   29.¦ 1:06.20   65.¦ 1:16.06   68.¦ 2:22.26   65.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   39.46   30.¦ 2:16.08   51.¦ 3:58.19   61.¦ 3:58.19   61.¦ 4:00.33   59.¦ 5:06.53   61.¦ 6:22.59   63.¦ 6:22.59   63.¦

M30         46. Riedel Mike            GER 1973 D-Leipzig              4:51.52,1     35.49,9   (431)   ¦    30.55   22.¦    2.22   72.¦ 1:21.06  120.¦ 1:22.54   99.¦ 2:44.00  106.¦    1.43   47.¦   44.57   28.¦   47.52   34.¦ 1:32.49   32.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   33.18   20.¦ 1:54.24   52.¦ 3:17.19   71.¦ 3:17.19   71.¦ 3:19.02   68.¦ 4:04.00   52.¦ 4:51.52   46.¦ 4:51.52   46.¦

M25         95. Voigt Stefan           GER 1982 D-Liederbach           5:52.06,8   1:33.06,7   (225)   ¦    45.07  116.¦    3.22   92.¦ 1:29.12  100.¦ 1:32.08   97.¦ 3:01.20   99.¦    2.10   57.¦   58.16   89.¦ 1:01.47   82.¦ 2:00.04   85.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   48.30  114.¦ 2:17.42  111.¦ 3:49.51  103.¦ 3:49.51  103.¦ 3:52.02  103.¦ 4:50.19  101.¦ 5:52.06   95.¦ 5:52.06   95.¦

M18         12. Bieber Paul            GER 1983 D-Lindau               5:00.41,4     37.40,3    (66)   ¦    30.42    8.¦    2.13   11.¦ 1:19.53   14.¦ 1:19.28   13.¦ 2:39.21   13.¦    1.34    9.¦   52.02   18.¦   54.46   14.¦ 1:46.49   15.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   32.55    7.¦ 1:52.48   11.¦ 3:12.17   12.¦ 3:12.17   12.¦ 3:13.52   12.¦ 4:05.54   12.¦ 5:00.41   12.¦ 5:00.41   12.¦

M35        216. Bong Andreas           GER 1969 D-Linnich              5:51.26,1   1:41.09,0   (561)   ¦    46.21  286.¦    4.07  237.¦ 1:28.54  247.¦ 1:34.10  254.¦ 3:03.05  253.¦    3.21  233.¦   55.58  183.¦   58.32  150.¦ 1:54.30  163.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   50.29  282.¦ 2:19.23  263.¦ 3:53.34  262.¦ 3:53.34  262.¦ 3:56.55  261.¦ 4:52.54  246.¦ 5:51.26  216.¦ 5:51.26  216.¦

M40        278. Schweizer Markus       GER 1967 D-Löchgau              6:58.31,0   2:34.29,8  (1180)   ¦  1:03.44  296.¦    5.50  278.¦ 1:33.56  264.¦ 1:38.33  255.¦ 3:12.29  263.¦    4.48  265.¦ 1:09.24  259.¦ 1:22.13  272.¦ 2:31.38  262.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦ 1:09.34  296.¦ 2:43.31  292.¦ 4:22.04  287.¦ 4:22.04  287.¦ 4:26.53  286.¦ 5:36.17  281.¦ 6:58.31  278.¦ 6:58.31  278.¦

M30        140. Robert Osborne         GBR 1975 D-London EW UP         5:30.41,4   1:14.39,2   (435)   ¦    31.33   28.¦    2.02   36.¦ 1:24.17  158.¦ 1:26.46  142.¦ 2:51.04  154.¦    1.46   54.¦   57.56  169.¦ 1:06.18  183.¦ 2:04.14  173.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   33.36   27.¦ 1:57.53   81.¦ 3:24.40  103.¦ 3:24.40  103.¦ 3:26.26   93.¦ 4:24.23  122.¦ 5:30.41  141.¦ 5:30.41  141.¦

M40         88. Couturier Frank        GER 1968 D-Lörrach              5:15.35,7     51.34,5   (948)   ¦    31.20   15.¦    3.18  146.¦ 1:24.59  161.¦ 1:24.30  112.¦ 2:49.29  130.¦    3.39  221.¦   52.35   98.¦   55.12   90.¦ 1:47.47   90.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   34.39   19.¦ 1:59.39   90.¦ 3:24.09   97.¦ 3:24.09   97.¦ 3:27.48  101.¦ 4:20.23   99.¦ 5:15.35   89.¦ 5:15.35   89.¦

M35        275. Dreger Jens            GER 1969 D-Maintal              6:22.09,6   2:11.52,5   (595)   ¦    48.29  294.¦    3.06  163.¦ 1:36.19  285.¦ 1:36.54  265.¦ 3:13.13  276.¦    3.16  225.¦ 1:03.21  252.¦ 1:10.42  253.¦ 2:14.03  252.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   51.35  287.¦ 2:27.55  286.¦ 4:04.49  283.¦ 4:04.49  283.¦ 4:08.06  281.¦ 5:11.27  276.¦ 6:22.09  275.¦ 6:22.09  275.¦

M25         38. Drieschner Michael     GER 1978 D-Markkleeberg         4:56.15,1     37.15,0    (89)   ¦    34.20   45.¦    3.43  102.¦ 1:18.37   43.¦ 1:19.14   39.¦ 2:37.52   40.¦    1.22    7.¦   47.30   33.¦   51.26   32.¦ 1:38.57   30.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   38.04   58.¦ 1:56.41   46.¦ 3:15.56   44.¦ 3:15.56   44.¦ 3:17.18   42.¦ 4:04.48   39.¦ 4:56.15   38.¦ 4:56.15   38.¦

M35        201. Groll Volker           GER 1972 D-Marktbergel          5:40.39,1   1:30.22,0   (646)   ¦    37.25  153.¦    2.33   94.¦ 1:21.02  134.¦ 1:38.12  269.¦ 2:59.14  238.¦    2.39  176.¦   55.56  182.¦ 1:02.49  200.¦ 1:58.45  190.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   39.59  145.¦ 2:01.01  133.¦ 3:39.13  211.¦ 3:39.13  211.¦ 3:41.53  207.¦ 4:37.49  195.¦ 5:40.39  201.¦ 5:40.39  201.¦

M18         20. Czulak Bartholomeus    GER 1984 D-Maulbronn            5:19.07,8     56.06,7    (83)   ¦    36.14   22.¦    2.57   23.¦ 1:23.05   21.¦ 1:26.20   22.¦ 2:49.25   23.¦    1.56   14.¦   53.08   22.¦   55.25   15.¦ 1:48.33   16.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   39.11   22.¦ 2:02.16   22.¦ 3:28.37   22.¦ 3:28.37   22.¦ 3:30.33   22.¦ 4:23.42   21.¦ 5:19.07   20.¦ 5:19.07   20.¦

M25         64. Schulte Tobias         GER 1980 D-Menden               5:16.29,3     57.29,2   (205)   ¦    38.30   90.¦    3.01   74.¦ 1:21.02   58.¦ 1:21.09   52.¦ 2:42.12   56.¦    3.41  101.¦   52.51   67.¦   56.13   55.¦ 1:49.04   62.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   41.31   89.¦ 2:02.34   68.¦ 3:23.44   62.¦ 3:23.44   62.¦ 3:27.25   63.¦ 4:20.16   64.¦ 5:16.29   64.¦ 5:16.29   64.¦

M35         65. Lehmann Ingmar         GER 1970 D-Michendorf           4:57.34,9     47.17,8   (710)   ¦    29.20   12.¦    3.18  178.¦ 1:19.59  117.¦ 1:21.30   89.¦ 2:41.30  104.¦    2.46  188.¦   48.01   62.¦   52.37   69.¦ 1:40.39   68.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   32.38   21.¦ 1:52.37   61.¦ 3:14.08   74.¦ 3:14.08   74.¦ 3:16.55   77.¦ 4:04.57   70.¦ 4:57.34   65.¦ 4:57.34   65.¦

M45         38. Wagner Michael         GER 1961 D-Mörlenbach           5:08.10,7     45.09,6  (1522)   ¦    43.36  107.¦    2.59   66.¦ 1:13.46   11.¦ 1:13.38    6.¦ 2:27.24    7.¦    2.14   44.¦   49.31   33.¦ 1:02.23   92.¦ 1:51.55   67.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   46.36  104.¦ 2:00.22   44.¦ 3:14.00   18.¦ 3:14.00   18.¦ 3:16.15   18.¦ 4:05.47   20.¦ 5:08.10   38.¦ 5:08.10   38.¦

M30         27. Rumpel Ingo            GER 1974 D-Mühlheim             4:42.00,2     25.58,0   (441)   ¦    35.38   70.¦    2.45  111.¦ 1:15.12   37.¦ 1:15.17   25.¦ 2:30.29   30.¦    1.42   45.¦   44.01   23.¦   47.22   30.¦ 1:31.23   24.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   38.23   74.¦ 1:53.35   43.¦ 3:08.53   38.¦ 3:08.53   38.¦ 3:10.36   38.¦ 3:54.37   29.¦ 4:42.00   27.¦ 4:42.00   27.¦

M30        186. Fichtl Bernhard        GER 1974 D-München              5:48.35,2   1:32.33,0   (320)   ¦    34.50   60.¦    1.46   21.¦ 1:31.02  205.¦ 1:33.00  195.¦ 3:04.02  203.¦    1.43   46.¦   59.47  182.¦ 1:06.25  185.¦ 2:06.12  182.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   36.36   53.¦ 2:07.39  171.¦ 3:40.39  179.¦ 3:40.39  179.¦ 3:42.22  178.¦ 4:42.09  182.¦ 5:48.35  186.¦ 5:48.35  186.¦

M35        184. Goldbeck Guido         GER 1972 D-München              5:36.01,9   1:25.44,8   (636)   ¦    43.52  261.¦    2.56  142.¦ 1:26.22  226.¦ 1:27.05  192.¦ 2:53.27  202.¦    2.17  118.¦   53.26  130.¦ 1:00.01  170.¦ 1:53.27  155.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   46.49  244.¦ 2:13.11  237.¦ 3:40.16  215.¦ 3:40.16  215.¦ 3:42.34  211.¦ 4:36.00  188.¦ 5:36.01  184.¦ 5:36.01  184.¦

F30         52. Hertel Veronika        GER 1974 D-München              5:58.22,7   1:14.24,1  (1670)   ¦    42.10   68.¦    3.13   49.¦ 1:27.34   38.¦ 1:33.29   44.¦ 3:01.04   38.¦    2.34   44.¦ 1:03.31   56.¦ 1:05.47   56.¦ 2:09.19   56.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   45.24   66.¦ 2:12.58   45.¦ 3:46.28   43.¦ 3:46.28   43.¦ 3:49.02   43.¦ 4:52.34   46.¦ 5:58.22   51.¦ 5:58.22   51.¦

M45         43. Hirte Detlef           GER 1960 D-München              5:11.31,4     48.30,3  (1348)   ¦    39.24   66.¦    4.00  103.¦ 1:21.05   54.¦ 1:23.27   48.¦ 2:44.32   52.¦    2.02   32.¦   50.02   40.¦   51.28   27.¦ 1:41.30   27.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   43.25   72.¦ 2:04.30   63.¦ 3:27.58   54.¦ 3:27.58   54.¦ 3:30.00   53.¦ 4:20.03   44.¦ 5:11.31   43.¦ 5:11.31   43.¦

M30         73. Jung Lars Martin       GER 1978 D-München              5:04.36,5     48.34,3   (354)   ¦    35.38   71.¦    2.29   79.¦ 1:17.56   80.¦ 1:21.07   79.¦ 2:39.04   79.¦    2.41  144.¦   49.26   78.¦   55.16  101.¦ 1:44.43   87.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   38.07   72.¦ 1:56.04   66.¦ 3:17.12   70.¦ 3:17.12   70.¦ 3:19.53   72.¦ 4:09.20   68.¦ 5:04.36   74.¦ 5:04.36   74.¦

M30        200. Lassen Janpeter        GER 1974 D-München              6:06.58,8   1:50.56,6   (374)   ¦    47.29  216.¦    3.02  132.¦ 1:26.52  183.¦ 1:31.49  186.¦ 2:58.41  187.¦    4.46  213.¦ 1:03.02  195.¦ 1:09.56  197.¦ 2:12.58  195.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   50.32  215.¦ 2:17.24  208.¦ 3:49.13  202.¦ 3:49.13  202.¦ 3:54.00  201.¦ 4:57.02  203.¦ 6:06.58  200.¦ 6:06.58  200.¦

M35        110. Maier Mario            GER 1970 D-München              5:14.06,3   1:03.49,2   (720)   ¦    37.01  140.¦    2.59  147.¦ 1:23.06  174.¦ 1:24.08  134.¦ 2:47.14  154.¦    2.32  161.¦   49.53   83.¦   54.25   92.¦ 1:44.18   85.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   40.00  146.¦ 2:03.06  151.¦ 3:27.14  140.¦ 3:27.14  140.¦ 3:29.47  140.¦ 4:19.40  118.¦ 5:14.06  110.¦ 5:14.06  110.¦

M40        277. Moody Tim              GER 1966 D-München              6:57.19,1   2:33.17,9  (1112)   ¦    52.29  288.¦    6.07  280.¦ 1:43.16  287.¦ 1:46.00  284.¦ 3:29.17  285.¦    5.46  280.¦ 1:09.21  258.¦ 1:14.17  248.¦ 2:23.39  250.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   58.36  289.¦ 2:41.53  288.¦ 4:27.54  290.¦ 4:27.54  290.¦ 4:33.40  290.¦ 5:43.01  282.¦ 6:57.19  277.¦ 6:57.19  277.¦

FPRO         6. Reinders Ina           GER 1979 D-München              4:31.05,1     18.07,7    (41)   ¦    26.45    4.¦    1.09    2.¦ 1:14.32    5.¦ 1:15.18    6.¦ 2:29.51    5.¦    1.08    2.¦   45.01   14.¦   47.08   13.¦ 1:32.09   14.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   27.54    4.¦ 1:42.27    3.¦ 2:57.46    3.¦ 2:57.46    3.¦ 2:58.55    3.¦ 3:43.56    5.¦ 4:31.05    6.¦ 4:31.05    6.¦

M35        270. Schömburg Dennis       GER 1971 D-München              6:16.17,9   2:06.00,8   (823)   ¦    40.27  205.¦    5.38  292.¦ 1:37.41  288.¦ 1:40.06  284.¦ 3:17.48  287.¦    5.31  290.¦ 1:01.03  235.¦ 1:05.50  227.¦ 2:06.53  231.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   46.05  229.¦ 2:23.46  278.¦ 4:03.53  281.¦ 4:03.53  281.¦ 4:09.24  284.¦ 5:10.27  274.¦ 6:16.17  270.¦ 6:16.17  270.¦

M30        135. Steggewentz Kai        GER 1973 D-München              5:29.41,8   1:13.39,6   (470)   ¦    37.03   98.¦    2.33   86.¦ 1:24.37  164.¦ 1:29.49  172.¦ 2:54.27  168.¦    1.39   40.¦   54.51  142.¦   59.07  130.¦ 1:53.59  135.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   39.36   93.¦ 2:04.14  140.¦ 3:34.03  159.¦ 3:34.03  159.¦ 3:35.42  150.¦ 4:30.34  147.¦ 5:29.41  136.¦ 5:29.41  136.¦

M30        162. Thöne Hartwig          GER 1975 D-München              5:37.16,2   1:21.14,0   (484)   ¦    32.22   31.¦    2.09   51.¦ 1:25.47  176.¦ 1:28.37  162.¦ 2:54.24  166.¦    1.37   36.¦   58.56  175.¦ 1:07.46  189.¦ 2:06.42  183.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   34.31   32.¦ 2:00.19  106.¦ 3:28.56  132.¦ 3:28.56  132.¦ 3:30.34  127.¦ 4:29.30  140.¦ 5:37.16  162.¦ 5:37.16  162.¦

F30         15. Uekermann Heike        GER 1978 D-München              5:20.37,3     36.38,7  (1859)   ¦    38.21   42.¦    2.25   23.¦ 1:23.01   18.¦ 1:26.59   21.¦ 2:50.01   21.¦    1.28    5.¦   52.26   12.¦   55.53   14.¦ 1:48.20   12.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   40.46   35.¦ 2:03.48   23.¦ 3:30.48   23.¦ 3:30.48   23.¦ 3:32.16   21.¦ 4:24.43   18.¦ 5:20.37   15.¦ 5:20.37   15.¦

M25         47. Wolf Marco             GER 1979 D-München              5:01.21,9     42.21,8   (236)   ¦    35.07   56.¦    2.32   60.¦ 1:21.25   59.¦ 1:22.23   58.¦ 2:43.48   59.¦    2.36   78.¦   45.38   19.¦   51.38   33.¦ 1:37.17   22.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   37.39   55.¦ 1:59.04   55.¦ 3:21.28   56.¦ 3:21.28   56.¦ 3:24.04   56.¦ 4:09.43   48.¦ 5:01.21   47.¦ 5:01.21   47.¦

M30        139. Woyke Jens             GER 1974 D-München              5:30.35,1   1:14.32,9   (512)   ¦    46.00  212.¦    2.06   42.¦ 1:22.18  139.¦ 1:26.27  140.¦ 2:48.45  137.¦    1.31   25.¦   52.03  106.¦ 1:00.07  139.¦ 1:52.10  125.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   48.07  209.¦ 2:10.25  180.¦ 3:36.52  172.¦ 3:36.52  172.¦ 3:38.24  168.¦ 4:30.28  145.¦ 5:30.35  140.¦ 5:30.35  140.¦

M30        DNF  Kielhorn Sven          GER 1976 D-Münster              5:25.49,7   Trans2 In   (361)   ¦  1:01.12  234.¦    5.50  222.¦ 1:47.04  233.¦ 2:31.43  233.¦ 4:18.47  233.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦ 1:07.02  232.¦ 2:54.06  232.¦ 5:25.49  233.¦ 5:25.49  233.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

M35        125. Klotz Stefan           GER 1971 D-Münster              5:19.25,6   1:09.08,5   (692)   ¦    40.02  202.¦    3.21  186.¦ 1:21.29  142.¦ 1:22.48  110.¦ 2:44.17  127.¦    2.09   97.¦   51.32  104.¦   58.03  138.¦ 1:49.35  120.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   43.23  192.¦ 2:04.52  167.¦ 3:27.41  144.¦ 3:27.41  144.¦ 3:29.50  141.¦ 4:21.22  127.¦ 5:19.25  125.¦ 5:19.25  125.¦

F30         20. Heise Diana            GER 1975 D-Murg                 5:24.37,6     40.39,0  (1666)   ¦    35.56   24.¦    2.27   25.¦ 1:24.52   26.¦ 1:27.35   24.¦ 2:52.28   23.¦    1.49   13.¦   54.33   22.¦   57.23   21.¦ 1:51.56   23.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   38.23   24.¦ 2:03.16   22.¦ 3:30.51   25.¦ 3:30.51   25.¦ 3:32.40   23.¦ 4:27.13   21.¦ 5:24.37   20.¦ 5:24.37   20.¦

M30          6. Himmelsbach Ralf       GER 1975 D-Murr                 4:21.08,6      5.06,4   (343)   ¦    33.10   41.¦    1.25    5.¦ 1:13.17   25.¦ 1:12.30   13.¦ 2:25.47   16.¦    1.09    3.¦   39.41    2.¦   39.55    1.¦ 1:19.36    1.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   34.35   34.¦ 1:47.53   19.¦ 3:00.23   14.¦ 3:00.23   14.¦ 3:01.32   12.¦ 3:41.13    8.¦ 4:21.08    6.¦ 4:21.08    6.¦

M45         77. Minker Micha           GER 1961 D-Neu-Isenburg         5:38.11,6   1:15.10,5  (1423)   ¦    40.40   88.¦    2.20   22.¦ 1:30.35  116.¦ 1:30.49   93.¦ 3:01.24  106.¦    1.54   24.¦   53.18   59.¦   58.33   71.¦ 1:51.51   65.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   43.00   65.¦ 2:13.36   95.¦ 3:44.25   94.¦ 3:44.25   94.¦ 3:46.20   90.¦ 4:39.38   83.¦ 5:38.11   77.¦ 5:38.11   77.¦

F30         22. Schelkshorn Nicole     GER 1977 D-Neu-Isenburg         5:27.00,5     43.01,9  (1797)   ¦    36.51   28.¦    2.18   21.¦ 1:26.32   33.¦ 1:29.26   30.¦ 2:55.58   31.¦    2.42   49.¦   53.51   17.¦   55.17   12.¦ 1:49.08   14.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   39.10   26.¦ 2:05.42   28.¦ 3:35.09   31.¦ 3:35.09   31.¦ 3:37.52   31.¦ 4:31.43   23.¦ 5:27.00   22.¦ 5:27.00   22.¦

M18          4. Hanke Marian           GER 1984 D-Neubiberg            4:31.36,7      8.35,6   (124)   ¦    31.22   10.¦    2.09    8.¦ 1:13.55    4.¦ 1:13.16    3.¦ 2:27.12    3.¦    2.01   17.¦   42.57    4.¦   45.54    5.¦ 1:28.51    4.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   33.31   10.¦ 1:47.27    3.¦ 3:00.43    4.¦ 3:00.43    4.¦ 3:02.45    4.¦ 3:45.42    4.¦ 4:31.36    4.¦ 4:31.36    4.¦

F25          8. Klix Daniela           GER 1979 D-Neubiberg            5:26.33,2     38.49,6  (1703)   ¦    38.59   26.¦    2.12   10.¦ 1:34.24   37.¦ 1:31.35   25.¦ 3:06.00   31.¦    2.05   17.¦   48.25    3.¦   48.49    2.¦ 1:37.14    2.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   41.12   24.¦ 2:15.37   33.¦ 3:47.12   29.¦ 3:47.12   29.¦ 3:49.18   29.¦ 4:37.44   18.¦ 5:26.33    8.¦ 5:26.33    8.¦

MPRO        13. Müller Daniel          GER 1976 D-Neubiberg            4:10.40,0     18.54,5    (17)   ¦    23.50    3.¦    1.21   17.¦ 1:09.24   13.¦ 1:09.12   12.¦ 2:18.36   13.¦    1.09    6.¦   40.49   16.¦   44.53   18.¦ 1:25.42   17.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   25.11    2.¦ 1:34.36   11.¦ 2:43.48   11.¦ 2:43.48   11.¦ 2:44.57   11.¦ 3:25.46   11.¦ 4:10.40   13.¦ 4:10.40   13.¦

F25         19. Sander Cornelia        GER 1983 D-Neubiberg            5:38.46,5     51.02,9  (1791)   ¦    37.57   23.¦    3.18   33.¦ 1:33.18   34.¦ 1:31.30   24.¦ 3:04.48   29.¦    2.16   25.¦   55.02   17.¦   55.22   10.¦ 1:50.25   14.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   41.15   26.¦ 2:14.34   30.¦ 3:46.04   27.¦ 3:46.04   27.¦ 3:48.21   28.¦ 4:43.24   24.¦ 5:38.46   19.¦ 5:38.46   19.¦

M25         58. Walter Willi           GER 1982 D-Neubiberg            5:12.00,4     53.00,3   (229)   ¦    34.21   46.¦    1.55   33.¦ 1:16.58   34.¦ 1:19.36   42.¦ 2:36.34   38.¦    2.27   72.¦   55.03   76.¦ 1:01.38   80.¦ 1:56.41   77.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   36.17   40.¦ 1:53.15   33.¦ 3:12.51   36.¦ 3:12.51   36.¦ 3:15.18   37.¦ 4:10.22   50.¦ 5:12.00   58.¦ 5:12.00   58.¦

F25          4. Fischer Stephanie      GER 1981 D-Neuhausen            5:05.12,8     17.29,2  (1633)   ¦    31.37    3.¦    2.18   13.¦ 1:20.55    6.¦ 1:24.40    6.¦ 2:45.36    6.¦    1.27    3.¦   52.07    7.¦   52.05    4.¦ 1:44.13    4.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   33.56    3.¦ 1:54.51    3.¦ 3:19.32    6.¦ 3:19.32    6.¦ 3:20.59    6.¦ 4:13.07    5.¦ 5:05.12    4.¦ 5:05.12    4.¦

M30         60. Weiner Adam            GER 1976 D-Neuss                4:59.10,2     43.08,0   (503)   ¦    38.51  159.¦    3.23  160.¦ 1:16.41   55.¦ 1:18.32   49.¦ 2:35.13   52.¦    2.29  127.¦   48.46   72.¦   50.27   53.¦ 1:39.13   62.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   42.14  149.¦ 1:58.55   92.¦ 3:17.27   72.¦ 3:17.27   72.¦ 3:19.56   73.¦ 4:08.43   67.¦ 4:59.10   61.¦ 4:59.10   61.¦

M45         78. Baer Andreas           GER 1962 D-Niedernhausen        5:38.23,5   1:15.22,4  (1258)   ¦    39.37   68.¦    5.01  126.¦ 1:26.49   92.¦ 1:30.06   87.¦ 2:56.55   87.¦    3.05   90.¦   54.48   71.¦   58.54   75.¦ 1:53.42   73.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   44.39   85.¦ 2:11.28   88.¦ 3:41.35   87.¦ 3:41.35   87.¦ 3:44.41   85.¦ 4:39.29   82.¦ 5:38.23   78.¦ 5:38.23   78.¦

MPRO         2. Bachor Konstantin      GER 1984 D-Nienburg             3:52.33,1      0.47,6     (6)   ¦    24.15   10.¦    1.06    3.¦ 1:03.49    2.¦ 1:04.15    1.¦ 2:08.05    2.¦    1.02    1.¦   37.48    4.¦   40.15    4.¦ 1:18.03    4.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   25.22    6.¦ 1:29.12    2.¦ 2:33.27    1.¦ 2:33.27    1.¦ 2:34.29    1.¦ 3:12.18    2.¦ 3:52.33    2.¦ 3:52.33    2.¦

FPRO        19. Grammer Christine      AUT 1982 D-Nienburg             5:02.24,0     49.26,6    (47)   ¦    30.32   16.¦    2.51   22.¦ 1:24.15   21.¦ 1:25.26   21.¦ 2:49.41   21.¦    1.19    9.¦   47.34   19.¦   50.23   18.¦ 1:37.58   19.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   33.24   20.¦ 1:57.39   21.¦ 3:23.05   21.¦ 3:23.05   21.¦ 3:24.25   21.¦ 4:12.00   19.¦ 5:02.24   19.¦ 5:02.24   19.¦

M50         51. Kurzewitz Hartmut      GER 1957 D-Norderstedt          6:21.35,8   1:43.57,7  (1382)   ¦    39.36   29.¦    3.19   27.¦ 1:32.03   50.¦ 1:37.05   49.¦ 3:09.09   50.¦    3.54   42.¦ 1:12.36   53.¦ 1:12.59   51.¦ 2:25.35   53.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   42.56   30.¦ 2:14.59   37.¦ 3:52.05   39.¦ 3:52.05   39.¦ 3:55.59   42.¦ 5:08.36   51.¦ 6:21.35   51.¦ 6:21.35   51.¦

F18          2. Sourell Ann-Kathrin    GER 1987 D-Nordhausen           5:04.11,0      4.03,9  (1827)   ¦    34.18    3.¦    1.52    1.¦ 1:23.11    3.¦ 1:23.55    2.¦ 2:47.06    2.¦    1.14    1.¦   48.31    2.¦   51.07    2.¦ 1:39.39    2.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   36.10    2.¦ 1:59.22    2.¦ 3:23.17    2.¦ 3:23.17    2.¦ 3:24.31    2.¦ 4:13.03    2.¦ 5:04.11    2.¦ 5:04.11    2.¦

M45         55. Sourell Thomas         GER 1961 D-Nordhausen           5:20.25,0     57.23,9  (1498)   ¦    43.07  106.¦    2.49   53.¦ 1:21.13   55.¦ 1:24.06   54.¦ 2:45.20   53.¦    2.20   46.¦   51.53   49.¦   54.54   44.¦ 1:46.47   46.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   45.56   98.¦ 2:07.10   69.¦ 3:31.17   66.¦ 3:31.17   66.¦ 3:33.37   66.¦ 4:25.31   60.¦ 5:20.25   55.¦ 5:20.25   55.¦

M35        DNF  Züll Matthias          GER 1973 D-Nortmoor             3:24.50,6  Trans2 Out   (891)   ¦    31.44   35.¦    3.37  205.¦ 1:21.56  153.¦ 1:24.07  133.¦ 2:46.03  138.¦    3.25  236.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   35.21   51.¦ 1:57.17  104.¦ 3:21.25  107.¦ 3:21.25  107.¦ 3:24.50  114.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

M40         25. Bunse Christoph        GER 1964 D-Nürnberg             4:52.25,8     28.24,6   (929)   ¦    33.26   32.¦    2.43   99.¦ 1:19.21   71.¦ 1:21.45   65.¦ 2:41.07   67.¦    1.32   11.¦   46.24   18.¦   47.12    9.¦ 1:33.36   14.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   36.09   44.¦ 1:55.31   45.¦ 3:17.16   53.¦ 3:17.16   53.¦ 3:18.49   47.¦ 4:05.13   37.¦ 4:52.25   25.¦ 4:52.25   25.¦

M30          2. Eckert Thorsten        GER 1977 D-Nürnberg             4:16.43,1      0.40,9   (310)   ¦    31.23   27.¦    2.09   50.¦ 1:10.31    7.¦ 1:10.12    3.¦ 2:20.44    4.¦    1.28   20.¦   40.14    4.¦   40.44    3.¦ 1:20.58    3.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   33.32   26.¦ 1:44.04   10.¦ 2:54.16    7.¦ 2:54.16    7.¦ 2:55.44    6.¦ 3:35.59    2.¦ 4:16.43    2.¦ 4:16.43    2.¦

M18         11. Hase Steffen           GER 1984 D-Nürnberg             4:57.31,8     34.30,7   (127)   ¦    27.34    1.¦    1.44    5.¦ 1:19.19   13.¦ 1:20.29   15.¦ 2:39.49   14.¦    1.55   12.¦   52.33   20.¦   53.55   13.¦ 1:46.28   14.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   29.18    1.¦ 1:48.38    6.¦ 3:09.08   10.¦ 3:09.08   10.¦ 3:11.03   10.¦ 4:03.36   11.¦ 4:57.31   11.¦ 4:57.31   11.¦

M35         43. Schnocklake Josef      GER 1972 D-Nürnberg             4:48.50,6     38.33,5   (820)   ¦    30.11   21.¦    1.52   35.¦ 1:19.33  111.¦ 1:19.27   66.¦ 2:39.01   84.¦    2.06   89.¦   46.43   45.¦   48.55   35.¦ 1:35.38   38.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   32.04   16.¦ 1:51.38   50.¦ 3:11.05   57.¦ 3:11.05   57.¦ 3:13.11   57.¦ 3:59.55   52.¦ 4:48.50   43.¦ 4:48.50   43.¦

F30         54. Clark Sarah            SUI 1977 D-Oberarnbach          5:59.09,2   1:15.10,6  (1607)   ¦    39.01   52.¦    3.46   64.¦ 1:37.11   64.¦ 1:38.39   61.¦ 3:15.50   62.¦    2.38   46.¦   57.25   33.¦ 1:00.27   34.¦ 1:57.52   34.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   42.48   55.¦ 2:19.59   62.¦ 3:58.38   62.¦ 3:58.38   62.¦ 4:01.16   61.¦ 4:58.41   56.¦ 5:59.09   53.¦ 5:59.09   53.¦

M25         30. Clark Tanner           SUI 1978 D-Oberarnbach          4:51.05,6     32.05,5    (81)   ¦    34.24   48.¦    3.08   80.¦ 1:21.47   62.¦ 1:20.54   50.¦ 2:42.41   57.¦    2.15   64.¦   43.35    9.¦   45.01    3.¦ 1:28.36    7.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   37.32   53.¦ 1:59.19   58.¦ 3:20.14   54.¦ 3:20.14   54.¦ 3:22.29   54.¦ 4:06.04   44.¦ 4:51.05   30.¦ 4:51.05   30.¦

M30        136. Hörnig Dirk            GER 1974 D-Oberkochen           5:29.56,6   1:13.54,4   (347)   ¦    41.10  188.¦    4.57  212.¦ 1:26.33  182.¦ 1:22.14   90.¦ 2:48.47  138.¦    2.59  167.¦   54.23  131.¦   57.38  118.¦ 1:52.01  123.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   46.07  196.¦ 2:12.40  193.¦ 3:34.55  165.¦ 3:34.55  165.¦ 3:37.55  164.¦ 4:32.18  155.¦ 5:29.56  137.¦ 5:29.56  137.¦

M35        210. Kühn Oliver            GER 1968 D-Oberottmarshausen    5:45.42,5   1:35.25,4   (703)   ¦    38.46  181.¦    2.15   68.¦ 1:23.16  176.¦ 1:26.29  178.¦ 2:49.45  179.¦    2.39  179.¦   57.30  197.¦ 1:14.45  273.¦ 2:12.15  250.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   41.01  157.¦ 2:04.17  163.¦ 3:30.47  161.¦ 3:30.47  161.¦ 3:33.26  163.¦ 4:30.56  171.¦ 5:45.42  210.¦ 5:45.42  210.¦

M45         95. Penert Juergen         GER 1961 D-Oberuhldingen        5:51.38,1   1:28.37,0  (1446)   ¦    38.54   55.¦    4.05  105.¦ 1:28.34  109.¦ 1:34.01  111.¦ 3:02.35  108.¦    3.40  108.¦ 1:00.37  104.¦ 1:01.44   89.¦ 2:02.21   94.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   43.00   64.¦ 2:11.34   91.¦ 3:45.35   96.¦ 3:45.35   96.¦ 3:49.16  101.¦ 4:49.54   99.¦ 5:51.38   95.¦ 5:51.38   95.¦

F45         25. Barth-Schultheiß Dorot GER 1960 D-Offenbach            7:26.25,5   1:55.15,2  (1565)   ¦    41.27   13.¦    6.29   25.¦ 1:49.53   25.¦ 2:03.27   25.¦ 3:53.21   25.¦    4.50   24.¦ 1:13.52   23.¦ 1:26.24   25.¦ 2:40.16   25.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   47.56   18.¦ 2:37.50   24.¦ 4:41.18   25.¦ 4:41.18   25.¦ 4:46.08   25.¦ 6:00.00   25.¦ 7:26.25   25.¦ 7:26.25   25.¦

M35        251. Huth Christian         GER 1971 D-Östringen            6:02.19,8   1:52.02,7   (669)   ¦    41.02  211.¦    3.44  218.¦ 1:28.22  240.¦ 1:31.08  234.¦ 2:59.30  239.¦    3.19  231.¦ 1:02.28  243.¦ 1:12.14  258.¦ 2:14.43  254.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   44.46  211.¦ 2:13.08  235.¦ 3:44.17  235.¦ 3:44.17  235.¦ 3:47.36  235.¦ 4:50.05  238.¦ 6:02.19  251.¦ 6:02.19  251.¦

M40         54. Toth Patrick           SUI 1964 D-Pforzheim            5:05.16,9     41.15,7  (1210)   ¦    36.54  101.¦    3.49  186.¦ 1:19.05   62.¦ 1:24.03  107.¦ 2:43.09   86.¦    2.59  181.¦   48.02   40.¦   50.21   32.¦ 1:38.24   33.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   40.43  114.¦ 1:59.49   94.¦ 3:23.52   95.¦ 3:23.52   95.¦ 3:26.52   95.¦ 4:14.55   74.¦ 5:05.16   55.¦ 5:05.16   55.¦

M25        113. Kassebeer Boris        GER 1980 D-Ratingen             6:49.06,2   2:30.06,1   (147)   ¦    47.31  118.¦    6.02  120.¦ 1:36.29  112.¦ 1:36.35  105.¦ 3:13.05  106.¦    7.31  121.¦ 1:17.07  118.¦ 1:17.48  116.¦ 2:34.55  117.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   53.34  118.¦ 2:30.03  114.¦ 4:06.39  113.¦ 4:06.39  113.¦ 4:14.10  113.¦ 5:31.18  113.¦ 6:49.06  113.¦ 6:49.06  113.¦

F25         44. Klepzig Miriam         GER 1983 D-Recklinghausen       6:59.34,7   2:11.51,1  (1699)   ¦    41.40   32.¦    3.40   38.¦ 1:46.47   47.¦ 1:48.27   45.¦ 3:35.15   46.¦    4.26   48.¦ 1:11.14   43.¦ 1:23.17   48.¦ 2:34.31   46.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   45.21   34.¦ 2:32.08   44.¦ 4:20.36   46.¦ 4:20.36   46.¦ 4:25.03   45.¦ 5:36.17   43.¦ 6:59.34   44.¦ 6:59.34   44.¦

M30         37. Wittenberg Ralf        GER 1973 D-Reutlingen           4:47.08,1     31.05,9   (510)   ¦    33.03   39.¦    2.11   55.¦ 1:17.59   81.¦ 1:20.14   65.¦ 2:38.13   68.¦    1.46   57.¦   45.16   33.¦   46.37   21.¦ 1:31.53   26.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   35.14   39.¦ 1:53.13   40.¦ 3:13.28   47.¦ 3:13.28   47.¦ 3:15.14   47.¦ 4:00.31   41.¦ 4:47.08   37.¦ 4:47.08   37.¦

M18          8. Höfler Andreas         GER 1984 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   4:46.33,9     23.32,8  (1896)   ¦    31.28   11.¦    2.36   17.¦ 1:17.24    9.¦ 1:17.14    9.¦ 2:34.39    9.¦    2.06   19.¦   47.12    9.¦   48.31    6.¦ 1:35.43    7.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   34.04   12.¦ 1:51.29    9.¦ 3:08.44    9.¦ 3:08.44    9.¦ 3:10.50    9.¦ 3:58.02    9.¦ 4:46.33    8.¦ 4:46.33    8.¦

M40        172. Kiefer Alexander       GER 1968 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   5:45.37,3   1:21.36,1  (1056)   ¦    42.24  231.¦    3.49  187.¦ 1:29.21  216.¦ 1:30.55  191.¦ 3:00.16  205.¦    3.38  218.¦   55.15  135.¦ 1:00.13  138.¦ 1:55.28  131.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   46.14  221.¦ 2:15.35  221.¦ 3:46.31  206.¦ 3:46.31  206.¦ 3:50.09  211.¦ 4:45.24  187.¦ 5:45.37  172.¦ 5:45.37  172.¦

M30         83. Kettenbach Philipp     GER 1976 D-Rülzheim             5:10.26,1     54.23,9   (360)   ¦    32.40   32.¦    2.34   92.¦ 1:18.47   92.¦ 1:22.22   94.¦ 2:41.10   91.¦    2.01   83.¦   49.19   75.¦ 1:02.39  157.¦ 1:51.58  121.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   35.15   40.¦ 1:54.03   47.¦ 3:16.25   65.¦ 3:16.25   65.¦ 3:18.27   63.¦ 4:07.46   65.¦ 5:10.26   84.¦ 5:10.26   84.¦

FPRO        18. Tretner Tine           GER 1974 D-Schleid              4:52.41,0     39.43,6    (46)   ¦    33.26   22.¦    1.55   20.¦ 1:20.16   18.¦ 1:21.06   18.¦ 2:41.23   19.¦    2.08   21.¦   45.30   16.¦   48.16   16.¦ 1:33.46   16.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   35.22   22.¦ 1:55.38   20.¦ 3:16.45   20.¦ 3:16.45   20.¦ 3:18.54   20.¦ 4:04.24   18.¦ 4:52.41   18.¦ 4:52.41   18.¦

M35        294. Schoening Mario        GER 1971 D-Schönefeld           7:04.33,4   2:54.16,3   (822)   ¦    50.29  300.¦    7.26  312.¦ 1:48.13  302.¦ 1:51.58  299.¦ 3:40.11  301.¦    6.46  299.¦ 1:06.46  266.¦ 1:12.53  263.¦ 2:19.39  264.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   57.55  305.¦ 2:46.09  303.¦ 4:38.07  302.¦ 4:38.07  302.¦ 4:44.53  303.¦ 5:51.40  296.¦ 7:04.33  294.¦ 7:04.33  294.¦

F40         28. Fritz Elvira           GER 1967 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd     6:02.12,9   1:11.34,3  (1637)   ¦    53.02   51.¦    3.32   30.¦ 1:36.14   40.¦ 1:35.15   24.¦ 3:11.29   33.¦    3.13   30.¦   53.55   13.¦   56.59   16.¦ 1:50.54   13.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   56.34   49.¦ 2:32.49   48.¦ 4:08.04   40.¦ 4:08.04   40.¦ 4:11.18   39.¦ 5:05.13   31.¦ 6:02.12   28.¦ 6:02.12   28.¦

M40         10. Fritz Uwe              GER 1963 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd     4:38.28,4     14.27,2   (987)   ¦    37.02  102.¦    2.27   64.¦ 1:13.24   16.¦ 1:13.57    8.¦ 2:27.22   13.¦    1.34   15.¦   44.34   11.¦   45.27    3.¦ 1:30.02    5.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   39.29   83.¦ 1:52.54   25.¦ 3:06.51   18.¦ 3:06.51   18.¦ 3:08.26   17.¦ 3:53.01   12.¦ 4:38.28   10.¦ 4:38.28   10.¦

M45          9. Hagenbach Pascal       FRA 1961 D-Schwieberdingen      4:41.06,3     18.05,2  (1339)   ¦    34.17   21.¦    3.13   76.¦ 1:15.06   15.¦ 1:17.14   15.¦ 2:32.20   15.¦    1.40   13.¦   44.24    3.¦   45.09    1.¦ 1:29.33    2.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   37.31   29.¦ 1:52.37   16.¦ 3:09.51   14.¦ 3:09.51   14.¦ 3:11.32   12.¦ 3:55.57   10.¦ 4:41.06    9.¦ 4:41.06    9.¦

M45        139. Schreiber Dieter       GER 1961 D-Siegburg             6:45.56,6   2:22.55,5  (1487)   ¦    45.05  117.¦    2.51   57.¦ 1:38.32  139.¦ 1:44.31  141.¦ 3:23.04  141.¦    3.12   98.¦ 1:12.36  138.¦ 1:19.07  136.¦ 2:31.43  135.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   47.56  111.¦ 2:26.29  133.¦ 4:11.00  135.¦ 4:11.00  135.¦ 4:14.13  133.¦ 5:26.49  138.¦ 6:45.56  139.¦ 6:45.56  139.¦

M25         25. Gebert Andreas         GER 1980 D-Sonnefeld            4:47.58,0     28.57,9   (108)   ¦    32.14   33.¦    1.35   11.¦ 1:16.48   33.¦ 1:17.13   29.¦ 2:34.02   32.¦    1.27    9.¦   47.23   32.¦   51.14   30.¦ 1:38.38   28.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   33.50   29.¦ 1:50.39   28.¦ 3:07.52   28.¦ 3:07.52   28.¦ 3:09.19   28.¦ 3:56.43   27.¦ 4:47.58   25.¦ 4:47.58   25.¦

M35         39. Mutter Markus          GER 1971 D-St. Blasien          4:48.04,6     37.47,5   (751)   ¦    33.42   71.¦    1.46   24.¦ 1:13.07   23.¦ 1:17.09   33.¦ 2:30.17   26.¦    2.33  165.¦   46.10   38.¦   53.34   87.¦ 1:39.45   60.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   35.28   55.¦ 1:48.35   31.¦ 3:05.45   31.¦ 3:05.45   31.¦ 3:08.19   34.¦ 3:54.30   29.¦ 4:48.04   39.¦ 4:48.04   39.¦

M40        209. Steup Daniel           GER 1967 D-St. Märgen           6:00.11,5   1:36.10,3  (1190)   ¦    43.58  242.¦    4.26  228.¦ 1:26.18  181.¦ 1:32.25  206.¦ 2:58.44  197.¦    2.11   80.¦ 1:06.07  244.¦ 1:04.43  189.¦ 2:10.50  214.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   48.24  244.¦ 2:14.43  210.¦ 3:47.09  212.¦ 3:47.09  212.¦ 3:49.20  206.¦ 4:55.28  220.¦ 6:00.11  209.¦ 6:00.11  209.¦

M35          5. Mayer Frank            GER 1969 D-Steinheim            4:25.50,5     15.33,4   (724)   ¦    34.37   87.¦    1.22    3.¦ 1:10.49    9.¦ 1:12.34    5.¦ 2:23.23    7.¦    1.10    2.¦   41.28    6.¦   43.47    6.¦ 1:25.15    5.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   36.00   66.¦ 1:46.49   24.¦ 2:59.23    9.¦ 2:59.23    9.¦ 3:00.34    7.¦ 3:42.02    6.¦ 4:25.50    5.¦ 4:25.50    5.¦

M25         98. Lichtenstern Albert    GER 1978 D-Stettenhofen         5:55.33,1   1:36.33,0   (164)   ¦    35.25   63.¦    3.39   99.¦ 1:34.42  110.¦ 1:49.00  116.¦ 3:23.43  113.¦    1.45   36.¦   54.32   75.¦   56.26   58.¦ 1:50.59   65.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   39.04   68.¦ 2:13.47  101.¦ 4:02.48  111.¦ 4:02.48  111.¦ 4:04.34  109.¦ 4:59.06  104.¦ 5:55.33   98.¦ 5:55.33   98.¦

M35        167. Schestag Stephan       GER 1969 D-Stuttgart            5:31.36,2   1:21.19,1   (807)   ¦    35.46  118.¦    2.27   88.¦ 1:25.37  210.¦ 1:27.17  196.¦ 2:52.54  200.¦    2.02   79.¦   56.32  191.¦ 1:01.51  188.¦ 1:58.24  186.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   38.13  110.¦ 2:03.51  158.¦ 3:31.08  163.¦ 3:31.08  163.¦ 3:33.11  162.¦ 4:29.44  164.¦ 5:31.36  167.¦ 5:31.36  167.¦

F25         18. Seyfert Cornelia       GER 1980 D-Stuttgart            5:37.39,6     49.56,0  (1820)   ¦    40.21   31.¦    2.17   12.¦ 1:30.31   27.¦ 1:33.19   27.¦ 3:03.50   27.¦    1.33    5.¦   53.45   13.¦   55.50   12.¦ 1:49.36   12.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   42.39   29.¦ 2:13.10   26.¦ 3:46.30   28.¦ 3:46.30   28.¦ 3:48.03   27.¦ 4:41.48   23.¦ 5:37.39   18.¦ 5:37.39   18.¦

M30        127. De Greiff Stefan       GER 1975 D-Taunusstein          5:26.55,4   1:10.53,2   (305)   ¦    33.13   43.¦    2.38   99.¦ 1:23.36  153.¦ 1:27.41  151.¦ 2:51.18  155.¦    2.30  132.¦   55.52  154.¦ 1:01.21  151.¦ 1:57.14  150.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   35.52   45.¦ 1:59.29  100.¦ 3:27.10  121.¦ 3:27.10  121.¦ 3:29.40  121.¦ 4:25.33  126.¦ 5:26.55  128.¦ 5:26.55  128.¦

M35        154. Winterhalder Christian GER 1970 D-Titisee-Neustadt     5:27.33,3   1:17.16,2   (881)   ¦    37.48  161.¦    5.32  288.¦ 1:22.35  163.¦ 1:26.28  177.¦ 2:49.04  171.¦    3.30  241.¦   53.33  133.¦   58.04  139.¦ 1:51.38  139.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   43.20  190.¦ 2:05.56  174.¦ 3:32.24  174.¦ 3:32.24  174.¦ 3:35.55  174.¦ 4:29.28  160.¦ 5:27.33  154.¦ 5:27.33  154.¦

M30         93. Thees Erik             GER 1973 D-Trier                5:13.28,0     57.25,8   (483)   ¦    38.25  141.¦    2.25   75.¦ 1:18.18   86.¦ 1:20.32   70.¦ 2:38.50   76.¦    1.44   51.¦   51.57  103.¦ 1:00.03  138.¦ 1:52.01  122.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   40.51  122.¦ 1:59.09   95.¦ 3:19.42   82.¦ 3:19.42   82.¦ 3:21.26   80.¦ 4:13.24   85.¦ 5:13.28   94.¦ 5:13.28   94.¦

M30         20. Wagner Uli             GER 1977 D-Troisdorf            4:37.42,5     21.40,3   (498)   ¦    32.58   37.¦    1.29    8.¦ 1:15.17   38.¦ 1:16.02   31.¦ 2:31.19   32.¦    1.19    7.¦   43.53   20.¦   46.42   22.¦ 1:30.35   20.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   34.28   31.¦ 1:49.45   24.¦ 3:05.47   24.¦ 3:05.47   24.¦ 3:07.06   24.¦ 3:51.00   22.¦ 4:37.42   20.¦ 4:37.42   20.¦

F25          9. Kraft Katja            GER 1980 D-Ubstadt-Weiher       5:27.39,2     39.55,6  (1710)   ¦    35.40   11.¦    1.57    5.¦ 1:21.50    7.¦ 1:25.53    8.¦ 2:47.44    7.¦    1.53   11.¦   56.31   20.¦ 1:03.52   30.¦ 2:00.23   28.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   37.37   11.¦ 1:59.28    8.¦ 3:25.22    7.¦ 3:25.22    7.¦ 3:27.16    7.¦ 4:23.47    6.¦ 5:27.39    9.¦ 5:27.39    9.¦

M35        195. Suhling Sven           GER 1971 D-Uetersen             5:38.08,2   1:27.51,1   (844)   ¦    37.07  148.¦    2.13   62.¦ 1:30.21  258.¦ 1:31.00  232.¦ 3:01.21  249.¦    2.27  144.¦   55.43  177.¦   59.15  159.¦ 1:54.58  166.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   39.21  138.¦ 2:09.42  202.¦ 3:40.42  217.¦ 3:40.42  217.¦ 3:43.09  213.¦ 4:38.52  199.¦ 5:38.08  195.¦ 5:38.08  195.¦

M40        228. Weis Thomas            GER 1967 D-Untergruppenbach     6:10.47,6   1:46.46,4  (1236)   ¦    37.29  110.¦    4.34  237.¦ 1:33.34  259.¦ 1:36.06  239.¦ 3:09.40  247.¦    3.04  187.¦ 1:04.22  230.¦ 1:11.36  239.¦ 2:15.58  235.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   42.04  142.¦ 2:15.38  222.¦ 3:51.44  232.¦ 3:51.44  232.¦ 3:54.49  231.¦ 4:59.11  225.¦ 6:10.47  228.¦ 6:10.47  228.¦

M30        174. Leutze Stephan         GER 1975 D-Untermeitingen       5:41.52,5   1:25.50,3   (379)   ¦    42.25  199.¦    2.04   39.¦ 1:23.00  148.¦ 1:26.02  138.¦ 2:49.03  142.¦    2.33  135.¦   59.45  181.¦ 1:05.59  179.¦ 2:05.45  179.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   44.30  181.¦ 2:07.30  168.¦ 3:33.33  156.¦ 3:33.33  156.¦ 3:36.07  153.¦ 4:35.52  170.¦ 5:41.52  174.¦ 5:41.52  174.¦

M30        209. Rossow Patrick         GER 1976 D-Utting               6:14.17,3   1:58.15,1   (439)   ¦    40.31  178.¦    3.39  179.¦ 1:28.11  193.¦ 1:32.31  192.¦ 3:00.43  195.¦   11.56  231.¦ 1:05.12  202.¦ 1:12.14  203.¦ 2:17.27  204.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   44.11  173.¦ 2:12.22  192.¦ 3:44.54  191.¦ 3:44.54  191.¦ 3:56.50  207.¦ 5:02.02  209.¦ 6:14.17  209.¦ 6:14.17  209.¦

M40        168. Bürger Thomas          GER 1968 D-Velbert              5:44.09,9   1:20.08,7   (930)   ¦    37.28  109.¦    3.41  177.¦ 1:24.58  160.¦ 1:29.01  172.¦ 2:53.59  167.¦    2.31  132.¦ 1:00.23  190.¦ 1:06.05  203.¦ 2:06.28  193.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   41.10  122.¦ 2:06.08  130.¦ 3:35.09  141.¦ 3:35.09  141.¦ 3:37.41  139.¦ 4:38.04  151.¦ 5:44.09  168.¦ 5:44.09  168.¦

M30        153. Bläß Holger            GER 1974 D-Viernheim            5:33.40,5   1:17.38,3   (267)   ¦    40.52  183.¦    2.20   68.¦ 1:22.00  137.¦ 1:25.24  127.¦ 2:47.25  123.¦    4.57  216.¦   56.13  159.¦ 1:01.52  154.¦ 1:58.05  154.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   43.12  162.¦ 2:05.13  153.¦ 3:30.37  142.¦ 3:30.37  142.¦ 3:35.35  149.¦ 4:31.48  154.¦ 5:33.40  153.¦ 5:33.40  153.¦

M40        202. Grimm Andreas          GER 1965 D-Viernheim            5:55.45,5   1:31.44,3  (1008)   ¦    38.56  149.¦    3.15  143.¦ 1:28.00  198.¦ 1:29.22  177.¦ 2:57.23  184.¦    2.17   93.¦ 1:05.24  236.¦ 1:08.28  221.¦ 2:13.53  230.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   42.11  147.¦ 2:10.12  168.¦ 3:39.35  169.¦ 3:39.35  169.¦ 3:41.52  167.¦ 4:47.16  193.¦ 5:55.45  202.¦ 5:55.45  202.¦

M45         99. Otto Andreas           GER 1962 D-Viernheim            5:55.19,7   1:32.18,6  (1442)   ¦    40.31   87.¦    4.52  122.¦ 1:31.35  119.¦ 1:33.11  107.¦ 3:04.47  114.¦    3.02   87.¦   58.16   90.¦ 1:03.50   96.¦ 2:02.06   92.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   45.23   92.¦ 2:16.59  111.¦ 3:50.10  110.¦ 3:50.10  110.¦ 3:53.12  107.¦ 4:51.29  103.¦ 5:55.19   99.¦ 5:55.19   99.¦

M18          7. Kemmer Rudi            GER 1987 D-Waakirchen           4:45.26,2     22.25,1   (149)   ¦    30.21    6.¦    2.21   13.¦ 1:16.21    7.¦ 1:15.51    8.¦ 2:32.13    7.¦    1.14    2.¦   46.08    6.¦   53.07   12.¦ 1:39.15    9.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   32.42    6.¦ 1:49.04    7.¦ 3:04.56    6.¦ 3:04.56    6.¦ 3:06.10    6.¦ 3:52.19    6.¦ 4:45.26    7.¦ 4:45.26    7.¦

M30         76. Ostertag Dirk          GER 1976 D-Waakirchen           5:07.51,5     51.49,3   (421)   ¦    34.58   61.¦    2.39  104.¦ 1:14.38   33.¦ 1:20.20   67.¦ 2:34.59   51.¦    1.57   75.¦   54.49  140.¦   58.28  124.¦ 1:53.17  129.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   37.37   62.¦ 1:52.16   36.¦ 3:12.36   45.¦ 3:12.36   45.¦ 3:14.33   44.¦ 4:09.23   69.¦ 5:07.51   77.¦ 5:07.51   77.¦

M45         83. Greiner Manfred        GER 1961 D-Weiler-Simmerberg    5:43.22,3   1:20.21,2  (1332)   ¦    44.36  114.¦    2.41   44.¦ 1:26.55   96.¦ 1:30.10   88.¦ 2:57.05   88.¦    2.22   48.¦   57.31   87.¦   59.05   76.¦ 1:56.36   84.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   47.18  109.¦ 2:14.13   99.¦ 3:44.23   93.¦ 3:44.23   93.¦ 3:46.46   92.¦ 4:44.17   89.¦ 5:43.22   83.¦ 5:43.22   83.¦

M45         42. Schlachter Rolf        GER 1962 D-Weiler-Simmerberg    5:11.04,9     48.03,8  (1480)   ¦    47.05  128.¦    2.51   54.¦ 1:20.00   46.¦ 1:21.15   34.¦ 2:41.16   37.¦    2.06   39.¦   47.18   12.¦   50.27   18.¦ 1:37.45   16.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   49.56  120.¦ 2:09.57   84.¦ 3:31.13   65.¦ 3:31.13   65.¦ 3:33.19   63.¦ 4:20.37   46.¦ 5:11.04   42.¦ 5:11.04   42.¦

M40        282. Meinhardt Matthias     GER 1968 D-Weilheim             7:24.50,2   3:00.49,0  (1101)   ¦    48.29  273.¦    6.59  290.¦ 1:47.41  291.¦ 1:54.56  291.¦ 3:42.37  290.¦   11.07  295.¦ 1:14.19  275.¦ 1:21.18  271.¦ 2:35.37  274.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   55.28  281.¦ 2:43.09  291.¦ 4:38.05  292.¦ 4:38.05  292.¦ 4:49.12  292.¦ 6:03.31  285.¦ 7:24.50  282.¦ 7:24.50  282.¦

M40        251. Hafa Nils              GER 1964 D-Wiesbaden            6:26.34,2   2:02.33,0  (1016)   ¦    54.03  290.¦    4.06  202.¦ 1:33.02  255.¦ 1:39.28  261.¦ 3:12.31  264.¦    5.13  275.¦ 1:02.26  211.¦ 1:08.13  218.¦ 2:10.39  213.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   58.10  288.¦ 2:31.13  281.¦ 4:10.41  277.¦ 4:10.41  277.¦ 4:15.54  278.¦ 5:18.21  265.¦ 6:26.34  251.¦ 6:26.34  251.¦

F40         40. Kiesslich Yvonne       GER 1966 D-Wiesbaden            6:28.55,5   1:38.16,9  (1698)   ¦    43.02   37.¦    3.12   20.¦ 1:42.58   48.¦ 1:42.43   41.¦ 3:25.42   45.¦    2.25   18.¦ 1:05.48   36.¦ 1:08.45   37.¦ 2:14.33   37.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   46.14   37.¦ 2:29.12   45.¦ 4:11.56   43.¦ 4:11.56   43.¦ 4:14.21   40.¦ 5:20.10   40.¦ 6:28.55   40.¦ 6:28.55   40.¦

M40        241. Prang Dieter           GER 1965 D-Wiesbaden            6:16.58,5   1:52.57,3  (1141)   ¦    37.53  120.¦    4.32  233.¦ 1:32.23  250.¦ 1:39.57  265.¦ 3:12.20  260.¦    2.15   85.¦ 1:07.00  251.¦ 1:12.56  244.¦ 2:19.57  245.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   42.25  152.¦ 2:14.49  218.¦ 3:54.46  243.¦ 3:54.46  243.¦ 3:57.01  238.¦ 5:04.01  237.¦ 6:16.58  241.¦ 6:16.58  241.¦

M30        101. Goergen Karsten        GER 1977 D-Wincheringen         5:16.47,6   1:00.45,4   (332)   ¦    38.27  142.¦    3.13  153.¦ 1:20.46  115.¦ 1:24.39  117.¦ 2:45.25  117.¦    2.57  164.¦   53.24  120.¦   53.20   81.¦ 1:46.44  100.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   41.40  138.¦ 2:02.26  123.¦ 3:27.05  120.¦ 3:27.05  120.¦ 3:30.03  124.¦ 4:23.27  117.¦ 5:16.47  102.¦ 5:16.47  102.¦

F25         36. Petter Beatrice        GER 1981 D-Würselen             6:10.13,1   1:22.29,5  (1767)   ¦    43.59   45.¦    3.58   43.¦ 1:40.13   45.¦ 1:37.42   37.¦ 3:17.55   40.¦    2.13   23.¦ 1:01.27   35.¦ 1:00.38   27.¦ 2:02.06   29.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   47.57   45.¦ 2:28.10   43.¦ 4:05.53   43.¦ 4:05.53   43.¦ 4:08.06   42.¦ 5:09.34   40.¦ 6:10.13   37.¦ 6:10.13   37.¦

M25         71. Thevis Patrick         GER 1978 D-Würselen             5:27.24,4   1:08.24,3   (220)   ¦    35.10   60.¦    3.42  101.¦ 1:24.25   76.¦ 1:27.28   76.¦ 2:51.53   71.¦    2.37   80.¦   55.09   77.¦   58.51   72.¦ 1:54.00   72.¦
                                                                                                       ¦               ¦   38.52   65.¦ 2:03.17   72.¦ 3:30.46   70.¦ 3:30.46   70.¦ 3:33.23   70.¦ 4:28.33   70.¦ 5:27.24   71.¦ 5:27.24   71.¦


total 221



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.