(16) Speed Women Team International

Swiss Inline Cup 2008, Biel - (16) Speed Women Team International

Breitensporkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte  ¦         Lap 1 ¦        Lap 2 ¦        Lap 3 ¦        Lap 4 ¦        Lap 5 ¦        Lap 6 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Vivas Alexandra, COL-Colombia       1982 Bont Wheels                 1:02.01,52        -----  (1022)  SWT      1.   ¦  1'000  ¦    10.25    3.¦   10.17   27.¦    9.42    3.¦   10.46   19.¦   10.36   20.¦   10.13    3.¦
    2. Turchiarelli Giovanna, I-Italy      ???? Powerslide Alessi World     1:02.01,68      0.00,16  (1014)  SWT      2.   ¦    980  ¦    10.25    4.¦   10.17   24.¦    9.40    2.¦   10.48   26.¦   10.36   22.¦   10.12    1.¦
    3. Bowe Brittany, USA                  1988 Team Hyper USA              1:02.01,73      0.00,21  (1156)  SWT      3.   ¦    970  ¦    10.26   17.¦   10.17   17.¦    9.43    9.¦   10.46   20.¦   10.36   17.¦   10.13    2.¦
    4. Altero Natalia, ARG-Argentina       ???? World Inlinecenter-Matter   1:02.01,97      0.00,45  (1031)  SWT      4.   ¦    960  ¦    10.25    6.¦   10.17   22.¦    9.44   23.¦   10.44   10.¦   10.36   12.¦   10.13    4.¦
    5. Lardani Laura, I-Monteprandone (AP) 1983 Rollerblade MPC World Tea   1:02.02,42      0.00,90  (1001)  SWT      5.   ¦    950  ¦    10.25   13.¦   10.16   16.¦    9.43    8.¦   10.45   14.¦   10.35    5.¦   10.14   13.¦
    6. Baena Cecilia, COL-Columbia         1986 Bont Wheels                 1:02.02,48      0.00,96  (1024)  SWT      6.   ¦    940  ¦    10.25   12.¦   10.17   23.¦    9.42    7.¦   10.46   23.¦   10.35    9.¦   10.14    9.¦
    7. Bonnet Melissa, ARG-Argentina       ???? World Inlinecenter-Matter   1:02.02,63      0.01,11  (1032)  SWT      7.   ¦    930  ¦    10.25    5.¦   10.16   10.¦    9.43   13.¦   10.46   21.¦   10.36   21.¦   10.13    6.¦
    8. Gegner Jana, D-Berlin               1985 Rollerblade MPC World Tea   1:02.02,65      0.01,13  (1003)  SWT      8.   ¦    920  ¦    10.26   23.¦   10.15    2.¦    9.44   18.¦   10.45   11.¦   10.37   24.¦   10.13    5.¦
    9. Gomez Sandra, E-Spain               1980 Powerslide Alessi World     1:02.02,84      0.01,32  (1013)  SWT      9.   ¦    910  ¦    10.25   13.¦   10.16   13.¦    9.44   16.¦   10.44    9.¦   10.36   11.¦   10.14   12.¦
   10. Tamara Llorens, ARG-Argentine       ???? Bont Wheels                 1:02.02,93      0.01,41  (1023)  SWT      10.  ¦    900  ¦    10.25   11.¦   10.16   12.¦    9.43   11.¦   10.45   17.¦   10.36   14.¦   10.14   11.¦
   11. Haritchelhar Andrea, ARG-Mar del Pl 1978 World Inlinecenter-Matter   1:02.02,96      0.01,44  (1033)  SWT      11.  ¦    896  ¦    10.26   24.¦   10.16    5.¦    9.44   14.¦   10.45   15.¦   10.36   13.¦   10.14    7.¦
   12. Gloor Nadine, Basel                 1984 Rollerblade I.B.U Speedod   1:02.03,01      0.01,49  (1062)  SWT      12.  ¦    892  ¦    10.26   16.¦   10.16   15.¦    9.42    5.¦   10.45   16.¦   10.37   25.¦   10.14    8.¦
   13. Goovaerts Hilde, B-Zemst            1975 CadoMotus World             1:02.03,33      0.01,81  (1042)  SWT      13.  ¦    888  ¦    10.26   25.¦   10.16    7.¦    9.44   20.¦   10.43    2.¦   10.37   23.¦   10.15   16.¦
   14. Begg Nicole, NZL-Timaru             1987 Bont Wheels                 1:02.03,35      0.01,83  (1021)  SWT      14.  ¦    884  ¦    10.24    1.¦   10.17   25.¦    9.33    1.¦   10.55   27.¦   10.36   16.¦   10.15   14.¦
   15. Kuhn India, Winterberg ZH           1989 X-tech-Crocs                1:02.03,69      0.02,17  (1101)  SWT      15.  ¦    880  ¦    10.25   10.¦   10.16   11.¦    9.43   10.¦   10.47   25.¦   10.35    3.¦   10.15   15.¦
   16. Strüver Tina, D-Halle               1985 2008 Shankel World Team     1:02.03,78      0.02,26  (1124)  SWT      16.  ¦    876  ¦    10.25    8.¦   10.16    6.¦    9.44   21.¦   10.44    7.¦   10.38   27.¦   10.14   10.¦
   17. Peruzzetto Lucie                    1991 F                           1:02.03,87      0.02,35  (1158)  SWT      17.  ¦    872  ¦    10.26   18.¦   10.17   19.¦    9.42    4.¦   10.45   13.¦   10.36   18.¦   10.16   17.¦
   18. Lochland Brooke, AUS-Australia      1991 CadoMotus BoB               1:02.06,01      0.04,49  (1112)  SWT      19.  ¦    864  ¦    10.26   28.¦   10.16    4.¦    9.43   12.¦   10.45   12.¦   10.35    7.¦   10.18   18.¦
   19. Salazar Deisy, VEN-Caracas          1988 Bont Bacata                 1:02.08,38      0.06,86  (1084)  SWT      20.  ¦    860  ¦    10.26   18.¦   10.16    9.¦    9.45   28.¦   10.44    5.¦   10.35    2.¦   10.20   22.¦
   20. Erbiti Sara, VEN-Venezuela          1980 Bont Bacata                 1:02.08,41      0.06,89  (1082)  SWT      21.  ¦    858  ¦    10.25    2.¦   10.17   28.¦    9.45   27.¦   10.43    1.¦   10.36   15.¦   10.20   24.¦
   21. Ghezzi Laura                        1987 I-Merate (LC)               1:02.08,42      0.06,90  (1154)  SWT      22.  ¦    856  ¦    10.26   22.¦   10.16   14.¦    9.45   25.¦   10.44    6.¦   10.35    8.¦   10.19   19.¦
   22. Ponzetti Cinzia, I-Origgio (VA)     1981 Powerslide Alessi World     1:02.08,46      0.06,94  (1012)  SWT      23.  ¦    854  ¦    10.26   26.¦   10.15    1.¦    9.44   19.¦   10.46   22.¦   10.36   10.¦   10.19   21.¦
   23. De Vries Elma, NL-Haule             1983 CadoMotus World             1:02.08,47      0.06,95  (1041)  SWT      24.  ¦    852  ¦    10.25    9.¦   10.17   18.¦    9.45   26.¦   10.43    4.¦   10.36   19.¦   10.19   20.¦
   24. Huisman Mariska, NL-Andijk          1983 CadoMotus World             1:02.08,59      0.07,07  (1043)  SWT      25.  ¦    850  ¦    10.26   27.¦   10.16    3.¦    9.44   17.¦   10.43    3.¦   10.37   26.¦   10.20   23.¦
   25. Widmer Karin, Oberdorf NW           1986 X-tech-Crocs                1:02.09,16      0.07,64  (1103)  SWT      27.  ¦    846  ¦    10.26   21.¦   10.17   20.¦    9.44   22.¦   10.44    8.¦   10.35    4.¦   10.20   25.¦
   26. Barbotin Nathalie, F-Nantes         1975 Powerslide Alessi World     1:02.16,77      0.15,25  (1011)  SWT      29.  ¦    842  ¦    10.25    7.¦   10.17   21.¦    9.42    6.¦   10.46   24.¦   10.35    6.¦   10.29   26.¦
   27. Kuhn Rena, Winterberg ZH            1991 X-tech-Crocs                1:03.26,65      1.25,13  (1102)  SWT      31.  ¦    838  ¦    10.26   20.¦   10.16    8.¦    9.44   15.¦   10.45   18.¦   10.35    1.¦   11.38   30.¦
   28. Gämperli Silvana                    1985 FL-Triesen                  1:04.25,83      2.24,31  (1153)  SWT      32.  ¦    836  ¦    10.26   30.¦   10.17   26.¦    9.45   24.¦   11.13   29.¦   11.22   30.¦   11.19   27.¦
   29. Taruscia Martina, I-Italy           ???? Rollerblade I.B.U Speedod   1:04.26,28      2.24,76  (1064)  SWT      34.  ¦    832  ¦    10.26   29.¦   10.18   29.¦    9.51   29.¦   11.20   30.¦   11.08   29.¦   11.20   28.¦
   30. Meier Livia, Bleienbach             1986 2008 Shankel World Team     1:04.26,75      2.25,23  (1121)  SWT      35.  ¦    830  ¦    10.25   15.¦   10.18   30.¦   10.10   30.¦   11.02   28.¦   11.08   28.¦   11.20   29.¦
   31. Natarova Anna, RUS-Russia           ???? 2008 Shankel World Team     1:12.01,44      9.59,92  (1122)  SWT      39.  ¦    822  ¦    10.27   31.¦   10.22   31.¦   11.16   31.¦   13.03   31.¦   13.17   31.¦   13.33   31.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.