Speed Men Team

Swiss Inline Cup 2008, Zürich - Speed Men Team

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      ¦ Punkte 
                 Start ¦        Lap 1 ¦        Lap 2 ¦        Lap 3 ¦        Lap 4 ¦        Lap 5 ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mantia Joey, USA-Tacoma             1986 Luigino Answer Wheels       1:00.03,37        -----     (3)  SMTI     1.   ¦    849   151 
             4.02   33.¦   10.36    3.¦   10.55   10.¦   11.03    5.¦   11.14    2.¦   12.09   68.¦
    2. Rosero Diego, COL-Cali              1980 Rollerblade MPC World Tea   1:00.03,63      0.00,26    (13)  SMTI     2.   ¦    848   132 
             4.00    9.¦   10.39   10.¦   10.55    3.¦   11.03    3.¦   11.15    6.¦   12.09   69.¦
    3. Guyader Yann, F-Nantes              1984 Powerslide Alessi World     1:00.03,69      0.00,32    (35)  SMTI     3.   ¦    847   123 
             4.02   27.¦   10.37    5.¦   10.55    7.¦   11.03    2.¦   11.16    9.¦   12.08   66.¦
    4. Nation D.J., NZL-Palmerston North   1989 Matter Inline Center Worl   1:00.03,79      0.00,42    (45)  SMTI     4.   ¦    846   114 
             4.01   16.¦   10.38    9.¦   10.55    5.¦   11.04    9.¦   11.14    1.¦   12.09   72.¦
    5. Amabili Matteo, I-Italy             1983 Powerslide Alessi World     1:00.03,84      0.00,47    (31)  SMTI     5.   ¦    845   105 
             4.02   29.¦   10.36    4.¦   10.56   11.¦   11.03    1.¦   11.15    5.¦   12.09   73.¦
    6. Alchin Ben, NZL-New Zealand         1981 World Inlinecenter-Spirot   1:00.03,97      0.00,60    (51)  SMTI     6.   ¦    844    96 
             4.00    3.¦   10.39   11.¦   10.55    5.¦   11.03    6.¦   11.15    8.¦   12.08   67.¦
    7. Bastidas Alexander, VEN-Caracas     1983 Bont Bacata                 1:00.04,02      0.00,65   (101)  SMTI     7.   ¦    843    87 
             4.02   34.¦   10.36    2.¦   10.55    2.¦   11.04   10.¦   11.15    4.¦   12.09   70.¦
    8. Widmer Severin, Obergösgen          1988 X-Tech-Crocs                1:00.04,18      0.00,81    (65)  SMTI     8.   ¦    842    78 
             4.01   11.¦   10.38    8.¦   10.55    9.¦   11.04   11.¦   11.14    3.¦   12.09   71.¦
    9. Briand Pascal, F-Nantes             1976 Powerslide Phuzion Intern   1:00.05,73      0.02,36    (21)  SMTI     9.   ¦    841    69 
             4.03   39.¦   10.36    1.¦   10.55    4.¦   11.04    8.¦   11.15    7.¦   12.10   74.¦
   10. Levrard Julien, F-Sotteville les Ro 1984 Renard Inline World Team    1:00.08,65      0.05,28   (244)  SMTI     10.  ¦    840    60 
             4.02   24.¦   10.37    6.¦   10.55    1.¦   11.03    4.¦   11.16   10.¦   12.13   75.¦
   11. Caballero Kepa, E-Spanien           1984 Powerslide Alessi Eurotea   1:01.05,16      1.01,79   (131)  SMTI     11.  ¦    839    57 
             4.01   13.¦   10.38    7.¦   10.55    8.¦   11.04    7.¦   11.36   11.¦   12.49   79.¦
   12. Presti Massimiliano, I-Porto Sant'E 1975 Luigino Answer Wheels       1:01.25,41      1.22,04     (1)  SMTI     12.  ¦    838    54 
             4.04   66.¦   10.46   20.¦   11.24   24.¦   11.30   75.¦   12.09   49.¦   11.30    4.¦
   13. Francolini Fabio, I-Cantù (CO)      1986 Powerslide Alessi World     1:01.25,54      1.22,17    (33)  SMTI     13.  ¦    837    51 
             4.03   45.¦   10.47   35.¦   11.26   61.¦   11.28   47.¦   12.08   47.¦   11.30    3.¦
   14. Iten Nicolas, Oberarth              1984 Rollerblade MPC World Tea   1:01.25,58      1.22,21    (12)  SMTI     14.  ¦    836    48 
             4.03   47.¦   10.45   15.¦   11.27   71.¦   11.27   40.¦   12.10   63.¦   11.31   10.¦
   15. Galliazzo Stefano, I-Cassano d'Adda 1971 Powerslide Alessi World     1:01.25,67      1.22,30    (34)  SMTI     15.  ¦    835    45 
             4.03   41.¦   10.47   37.¦   11.27   70.¦   11.28   48.¦   12.08   29.¦   11.31    8.¦
   16. Zamudio Nicolas, COL-Bogota         1989 Powerslide Phuzion Intern   1:01.25,70      1.22,33    (25)  SMTI     16.  ¦    834    42 
             4.03   38.¦   10.48   51.¦   11.24   21.¦   11.29   63.¦   12.08   36.¦   11.32   19.¦
   17. Boucher Thomas, F-Nantes            1982 Rollerblade I.B.U Speedod   1:01.25,79      1.22,42    (81)  SMTI     17.  ¦    833    39 
             4.03   36.¦   10.50   75.¦   11.25   41.¦   11.23   12.¦   12.12   80.¦   11.30    2.¦
   18. Lefèvre Florian, F-Bordeaux         1985 RPM Poli Matter             1:01.25,89      1.22,52   (144)  SMTI     18.  ¦    832    36 
             4.02   28.¦   10.49   62.¦   11.25   31.¦   11.27   31.¦   12.10   74.¦   11.30    7.¦
   19. Cuncu Giacomo, D-Berlin             1988 Rollerblade Citius          1:01.25,91      1.22,54   (161)  SMTI     19.  ¦    831    33 
             4.03   52.¦   10.47   42.¦   11.28   77.¦   11.25   20.¦   12.09   54.¦   11.30    5.¦
   20. Saggiorato Luca, I-Cerea (VR)       1983 Rollerblade MPC World Tea   1:01.26,08      1.22,71    (14)  SMTI     20.  ¦    830    30 
             4.04   69.¦   10.46   21.¦   11.24   27.¦   11.28   49.¦   12.09   61.¦   11.31   14.¦
   21. Cassioli Lorenzo                    1988 I-Bologna (BO)              1:01.26,10      1.22,73  (2034)  SMT20    1.   ¦    829    29 
             4.05   82.¦   10.45   16.¦   11.25   37.¦   11.28   52.¦   12.10   64.¦   11.31    9.¦
   22. Michael Peter, NZL-Palmerston North 1989 Matter Inline Center Worl   1:01.26,27      1.22,90    (43)  SMTI     21.  ¦    828    28 
             4.00    5.¦   10.49   61.¦   11.30   81.¦   11.26   21.¦   11.54   13.¦   11.45   60.¦
   23. Tas Kwinten, B-Oostende             1987 Powerslide Phuzion Intern   1:01.26,40      1.23,03    (24)  SMTI     22.  ¦    827    27 
             4.06  104.¦   10.46   25.¦   11.22   12.¦   11.30   74.¦   12.09   50.¦   11.31   13.¦
   24. Ramali Pascal, D-Mörfelden-Walldorf 1986 Powerslide Phuzion Intern   1:01.26,54      1.23,17    (22)  SMTI     23.  ¦    826    26 
             4.00    7.¦   10.51   83.¦   11.25   30.¦   11.26   25.¦   12.08   31.¦   11.34   38.¦
   25. Sourisseau Julien, F-Talence        1986 RPM Poli Matter             1:01.26,76      1.23,39   (145)  SMTI     24.  ¦    825    25 
             4.02   25.¦   10.48   52.¦   11.24   22.¦   11.29   57.¦   11.56   16.¦   11.46   61.¦
   26. Meulders Wouter, B-Oudenburg        1987 Chauvin Arnoux              1:01.26,78      1.23,41   (342)  SMT20    2.   ¦    824    24 
             4.06  105.¦   10.46   22.¦   11.25   38.¦   11.27   32.¦   12.10   68.¦   11.30    6.¦
   27. Dobbin Kalon, NZL-Palmerston North  1977 Matter Inline Center Worl   1:01.26,83      1.23,46    (41)  SMTI     25.  ¦    823    23 
             4.02   31.¦   10.49   69.¦   11.27   72.¦   11.28   43.¦   12.06   19.¦   11.32   16.¦
   28. Polletti Matteo, I-Savona (SV)      1983 Powerslide Alessi Eurotea   1:01.26,91      1.23,54   (132)  SMTI     26.  ¦    822    22 
             4.03   49.¦   10.47   34.¦   11.26   54.¦   11.29   65.¦   12.07   28.¦   11.32   21.¦
   29. Schneider Roger, Zürich             1983 Rollerblade / Basilisk      1:01.26,97      1.23,60   (287)  SMTI     27.  ¦    821    21 
             4.04   73.¦   10.47   31.¦   11.23   13.¦   11.30   78.¦   12.08   46.¦   11.32   16.¦
   30. Trinaroli Guillermo, ARG-Argentina  1973 Nordic Fox                  1:01.27,03      1.23,66   (195)  SMTI     28.  ¦    820    20 
             4.04   58.¦   10.47   50.¦   11.28   78.¦   11.27   28.¦   12.09   51.¦   11.30    1.¦
   31. Erviti Miguel                       1988 VEN-San Antonio Edo Tochi   1:01.27,14      1.23,77   (284)  SMTI     29.  ¦    819    19 
             4.04   71.¦   10.47   41.¦   11.25   34.¦   11.27   34.¦   11.55   15.¦   11.46   64.¦
   32. Rijhnen Felix, D-Darmstadt          1990 Powerslide Phuzion Intern   1:01.27,23      1.23,86    (23)  SMTI     30.  ¦    818    18 
             4.03   57.¦   10.48   54.¦   11.23   18.¦   11.28   54.¦   12.09   60.¦   11.32   24.¦
   33. Hascoet Fabien, F-Talence           1988 RPM Poli Matter             1:01.27,56      1.24,19   (143)  SMTI     31.  ¦    817    17 
             4.03   48.¦   10.48   57.¦   11.23   17.¦   11.28   51.¦   12.10   72.¦   11.32   20.¦
   34. Achermann Michi, Stans              1989 X-Tech-INTERSPORT           1:01.27,59      1.24,22   (181)  SMTI     32.  ¦    816    16 
             4.00    2.¦   10.50   77.¦   11.26   66.¦   11.26   24.¦   12.10   73.¦   11.32   18.¦
   35. Thalmann Peter, Bauma               1982 Chauvin Arnoux              1:01.27,60      1.24,23   (345)  SMT20    3.   ¦    815    15 
             4.04   64.¦   10.47   47.¦   11.25   47.¦   11.29   62.¦   12.08   39.¦   11.31   12.¦
   36. Christen Roman, Leimbach TG         1986 C.M.S-World Inlinecenter    1:01.27,70      1.24,33   (111)  SMTI     33.  ¦    814    14 
             4.04   74.¦   10.47   31.¦   11.28   76.¦   11.26   23.¦   12.09   57.¦   11.31   11.¦
   37. Prokpchuk Dmytro, D-Ulm             1979 2008 Shankel World Team     1:01.27,82      1.24,45   (212)  SMTI     34.  ¦    813    13 
             4.03   46.¦   10.47   39.¦   11.27   68.¦   11.29   57.¦   12.08   42.¦   11.31   15.¦
   38. Döring Albrecht, D-Berlin           1989 Rollerblade Citius          1:01.28,05      1.24,68   (162)  SMTI     35.  ¦    812    12 
             4.05   85.¦   10.45   18.¦   11.25   39.¦   11.28   50.¦   12.10   66.¦   11.32   25.¦
   38. Singenberger Alex, Emmetten         1985 X-Tech-Crocs                1:01.28,05      1.24,68    (63)  SMTI     35.  ¦    812    12 
             4.03   44.¦   10.47   46.¦   11.25   35.¦   11.29   68.¦   12.09   56.¦   11.32   22.¦
   40. Peula Patxi, E-Vitoria-Gasteiz      1988 Marianistas Araba Euskadi   1:01.28,36      1.24,99   (204)  SMTI     37.  ¦    810    10 
             4.02   32.¦   10.49   71.¦   11.23   14.¦   11.32   81.¦   12.07   20.¦   11.32   26.¦
   41. Sinigaglia Danilo, I-Italy          1971 Powerslide Alessi Eurotea   1:01.28,50      1.25,13   (135)  SMTI     38.  ¦    809     9 
             4.01   12.¦   10.51   84.¦   11.26   60.¦   11.25   16.¦   12.10   70.¦   11.33   28.¦
   42. Chinaglia Stefano, I-Ferrara (FE)   1986 Ferrara Inline Team         1:01.28,57      1.25,20   (151)  SMTI     39.  ¦    808     8 
             4.06   97.¦   10.46   24.¦   11.24   28.¦   11.26   26.¦   12.10   67.¦   11.33   33.¦
   43. Salazar Carlos, VEN-Venezuela       1990 Bont Bacata                 1:01.28,93      1.25,56   (105)  SMTI     40.  ¦    807     7 
             4.00    1.¦   10.40   12.¦   11.34   82.¦   11.28   44.¦   12.07   27.¦   11.37   54.¦
   44. Leemann Adrian, Zürich              1981 X-Tech-Crocs                1:01.29,02      1.25,65    (62)  SMTI     41.  ¦    806     6 
             4.05   79.¦   10.45   14.¦   11.26   56.¦   11.29   57.¦   12.09   53.¦   11.34   35.¦
   45. Lopez Alberto, E-Zaragoza           1982 Marianistas Araba Euskadi   1:01.29,27      1.25,90   (203)  SMTI     42.  ¦    805     5 
             4.05   81.¦   10.47   45.¦   11.23   16.¦   11.32   80.¦   12.07   24.¦   11.33   27.¦
   46. Peridy Jean-Bernard, F-Soulsc-les-C 1989 Renard Inline World Team    1:01.29,30      1.25,93   (245)  SMTI     43.  ¦    804     4 
             4.05   83.¦   10.45   13.¦   11.26   59.¦   11.28   53.¦   12.10   65.¦   11.33   30.¦
   47. Iten Christian, Altendorf           1985 C.M.S-World Inlinecenter    1:01.29,37      1.26,00   (372)  SMT20    4.   ¦    803     3 
             4.05   84.¦   10.47   49.¦   11.27   69.¦   11.27   33.¦   12.08   44.¦   11.32   23.¦
   48. Wille André, FL-Vaduz               1977 X-Tech-INTERSPORT           1:01.29,54      1.26,17   (186)  SMTI     44.  ¦    802     2 
             4.01   21.¦   10.51   80.¦   11.26   50.¦   11.27   38.¦   12.08   29.¦   11.34   40.¦
   49. Keskpaik Kert, EE-Tallin            1983 Team Estonia                1:01.29,58      1.26,21   (221)  SMTI     45.  ¦    801     1 
             4.04   74.¦   10.47   33.¦   11.25   49.¦   11.29   61.¦   12.08   40.¦   11.33   32.¦
   49. Thaler Martin, A-Breitenbach        1987 Powerslide Phuyion          1:01.29,58      1.26,21   (904)  SMT20    5.   ¦    801     1 
             4.05   80.¦   10.47   36.¦   11.26   62.¦   11.25   17.¦   12.11   79.¦   11.33   29.¦
   51. Duval Nicolas, F-Paris              1985 Renard Inline World Team    1:01.29,76      1.26,39   (242)  SMTI     46.  ¦    799   --- 
             4.03   42.¦   10.49   70.¦   11.24   23.¦   11.28   46.¦   12.09   59.¦   11.33   34.¦
   52. Bohrer Matthieu, F-Canejan          1978 RPM Poli Matter             1:01.29,78      1.26,41   (141)  SMTI     47.  ¦    798   --- 
             4.01   19.¦   10.49   68.¦   11.23   15.¦   11.29   72.¦   12.11   75.¦   11.34   37.¦
   53. Presti Luca, I-Santa Maria di Sala  1980 World Inlinecenter-Spirot   1:01.29,89      1.26,52    (55)  SMTI     48.  ¦    797   --- 
             4.04   65.¦   10.47   29.¦   11.25   45.¦   11.27   39.¦   12.10   71.¦   11.34   39.¦
   54. Ruiz Rivera Daniel, E-Sada          1983 Santiveri Nicky's           1:01.29,98      1.26,61   (286)  SMTI     49.  ¦    796   --- 
             4.05   89.¦   10.47   27.¦   11.25   43.¦   11.29   67.¦   12.08   44.¦   11.33   31.¦
   55. Aeschbacher Roman, Spiez            1984 X-Tech-INTERSPORT           1:01.30,11      1.26,74   (182)  SMTI     50.  ¦    795   --- 
             4.00    8.¦   10.50   78.¦   11.26   63.¦   11.28   55.¦   12.07   22.¦   11.35   46.¦
   56. Perkinson Shaun, NZL-New Zealand    1983 C.M.S-World Inlinecenter    1:01.30,70      1.27,33   (115)  SMTI     51.  ¦    794   --- 
             4.04   70.¦   10.46   23.¦   11.27   73.¦   11.26   27.¦   12.11   77.¦   11.34   36.¦
   57. N'Cho Félicien, Winterthur          1978 Speedskater Zug A           1:01.30,84      1.27,47   (443)  SMT30    1.   ¦    793   --- 
             4.04   62.¦   10.49   65.¦   11.27   67.¦   11.24   13.¦   12.10   69.¦   11.35   43.¦
   58. Luginbühl Christoph, Güttingen      1982 World Inlinecenter-Spirot   1:01.31,05      1.27,68   (173)  SMTI     52.  ¦    792   --- 
             4.05   94.¦   10.47   38.¦   11.26   53.¦   11.27   37.¦   12.07   26.¦   11.35   48.¦
   59. Dobbin Shane                        1980 NZL-Browns Plains QLD       1:01.31,10      1.27,73   (908)  SMTI     53.  ¦    791   --- 
             4.01   15.¦   10.50   73.¦   11.25   36.¦   11.29   64.¦   12.08   37.¦   11.36   51.¦
   60. Rimessi Mirko, I-Ferrara (FE)       1982 Ferrara Inline Team         1:01.31,38      1.28,01   (154)  SMTI     54.  ¦    790   --- 
             4.04   61.¦   10.49   60.¦   11.26   55.¦   11.28   45.¦   12.08   32.¦   11.35   45.¦
   61. Beetschen Andreas, Lenk im Simmenta 1986 X-Tech-INTERSPORT           1:01.31,39      1.28,02   (184)  SMTI     55.  ¦    789   --- 
             4.01   14.¦   10.51   81.¦   11.25   40.¦   11.27   35.¦   12.05   18.¦   11.39   56.¦
   62. Deubner Toni, D-Eisenach            1985 X-Tech-INTERSPORT           1:01.31,42      1.28,05   (185)  SMTI     56.  ¦    788   --- 
             4.05   92.¦   10.47   30.¦   11.26   52.¦   11.28   41.¦   12.09   48.¦   11.35   44.¦
   63. Seynaeve Hannes, B-Bredene          1988 Chauvin Arnoux              1:01.31,48      1.28,11   (344)  SMT20    6.   ¦    787   --- 
             4.02   26.¦   10.51   79.¦   11.24   25.¦   11.29   60.¦   12.08   41.¦   11.35   42.¦
   64. Le Portail Trelat Taden, F-Dinan    1976 Renard Inline World Team    1:01.31,52      1.28,15   (243)  SMTI     57.  ¦    786   --- 
             4.06   98.¦   10.45   17.¦   11.25   46.¦   11.30   76.¦   12.08   34.¦   11.35   41.¦
   65. Hartz Christian, DK-Copenhagen      1985 Rollerblade I.B.U Speedod   1:01.31,56      1.28,19    (84)  SMTI     58.  ¦    785   --- 
             4.03   39.¦   10.46   26.¦   11.28   79.¦   11.25   18.¦   12.11   76.¦   11.35   47.¦
   66. Morello Matteo, I-Padova (PD)       1977 Ferrara Inline Team         1:01.31,57      1.28,20   (153)  SMTI     59.  ¦    784   --- 
             4.05   88.¦   10.48   53.¦   11.23   20.¦   11.29   73.¦   12.07   21.¦   11.36   53.¦
   67. Martinez Ruben, ARG-Argentina       ???? C.M.S-World Inlinecenter    1:01.31,58      1.28,21   (114)  SMTI     60.  ¦    783   --- 
             4.00    4.¦   10.50   76.¦   11.25   42.¦   11.24   14.¦   11.53   12.¦   11.57   65.¦
   68. Dalcher Simon, Saas Fee             1984 C.M.S-World Inlinecenter    1:01.31,75      1.28,38   (112)  SMTI     61.  ¦    782   --- 
             4.04   68.¦   10.48   59.¦   11.24   26.¦   11.29   69.¦   12.07   23.¦   11.36   50.¦
   69. Küng Adrian, Arth                   1984 X-Tech-Crocs                1:01.32,45      1.29,08    (61)  SMTI     62.  ¦    781   --- 
             4.01   20.¦   10.48   54.¦   11.25   29.¦   11.30   77.¦   12.09   58.¦   11.36   52.¦
   70. Arlidge Scott, NZL-Auckland         1983 Zepto Skate Team            1:01.32,71      1.29,34    (71)  SMTI     63.  ¦    780   --- 
             4.01   17.¦   10.52   86.¦   11.26   63.¦   11.24   15.¦   12.08   43.¦   11.38   55.¦
   71. Kay Reyon, NZL-Paraparaumy          1986 Zepto Skate Team            1:01.32,91      1.29,54    (72)  SMTI     64.  ¦    779   --- 
             4.00   10.¦   10.49   67.¦   11.30   80.¦   11.25   19.¦   12.05   17.¦   11.41   57.¦
   71. Saikkonen Jesse, Bern               1989 C.M.S-World Inlinecenter    1:01.32,91      1.29,54   (374)  SMT20    7.   ¦    779   --- 
             4.04   77.¦   10.48   56.¦   11.25   48.¦   11.29   56.¦   12.08   35.¦   11.36   49.¦
   73. Guiterrez Juan Felipe, COL-Columbia 1988 World Inlinecenter-Spirot   1:01.38,79      1.35,42    (54)  SMTI     65.  ¦    777   --- 
             4.00    6.¦   10.51   82.¦   11.25   33.¦   11.29   66.¦   12.09   52.¦   11.42   58.¦
   74. Schilliro Salvatore                 1980 I-Catania                   1:01.39,07      1.35,70   (907)  SMT20    8.   ¦    776   --- 
             4.04   67.¦   10.47   27.¦   11.25   44.¦   11.27   29.¦   12.11   78.¦   11.43   59.¦
   75. Zangarini Francesco, I-Spinea (VE)  1981 Rollerblade MPC World Tea   1:01.40,53      1.37,16    (15)  SMTI     66.  ¦    775   --- 
             4.04   71.¦   10.46   19.¦   11.26   57.¦   11.27   30.¦   12.10   62.¦   11.46   62.¦
   76. Wieduwilt Nico, D-Gera              1982 Zepto Skate Team            1:01.41,16      1.37,79    (75)  SMTI     67.  ¦    774   --- 
             4.03   35.¦   10.48   58.¦   11.23   19.¦   11.29   70.¦   12.09   55.¦   11.46   63.¦
   77. Russheim Marc, Dürnten              1989 X-Tech-Crocs                1:02.25,61      2.22,24   (291)  SMTI     68.  ¦    773   --- 
             4.04   78.¦   10.47   42.¦   11.28   75.¦   11.27   36.¦   12.08   33.¦   12.28   76.¦
   78. Wilking Victor, D-Berlin            1988 Rollerblade Citius          1:02.39,89      2.36,52   (165)  SMTI     69.  ¦    772   --- 
             4.02   22.¦   10.47   48.¦   11.26   65.¦   11.29   71.¦   12.08   38.¦   12.44   78.¦
   79. Begg Wayne, NZL-Timaru              1983 World Inlinecenter-Spirot   1:02.39,93      2.36,56    (52)  SMTI     70.  ¦    771   --- 
             4.03   53.¦   10.47   40.¦   11.26   51.¦   11.30   78.¦   12.07   25.¦   12.44   77.¦
   80. Doucet Peter, CAN-Mississauga       1977 Speed Skate World.com       1:07.54,86      7.51,49   (906)  SMT30    2.   ¦    770   --- 
             4.07  108.¦   11.35   91.¦   12.44   83.¦   13.00   82.¦   13.03   81.¦   13.23   80.¦
   81. Oudhini Yannis, Pratteln            1990 C.M.S-World Inlinecenter    1:08.52,13      8.48,76   (373)  SMT20    9.   ¦    769   --- 
             4.06  101.¦   10.56   88.¦   13.42  122.¦   13.18   85.¦   13.18   84.¦   13.29  105.¦
   82. Rivaroli Dario, I-Ferrara (FE)      1976 Ferrara Inline Team         1:08.52,14      8.48,77   (155)  SMTI     71.  ¦    768   --- 
             4.05   87.¦   11.18   89.¦   13.21  105.¦   13.18   87.¦   13.19   89.¦   13.28  100.¦
   83. Laurent Cyril, F-La Compote         1984 EO Anaeli                   1:08.52,22      8.48,85  (2031)  SMT20    10.  ¦    767   --- 
             4.06   99.¦   11.35   93.¦   13.04   86.¦   13.18   84.¦   13.19   88.¦   13.28  101.¦
   84. Meulders Bart, B-Oudenburg          1985 Chauvin Arnoux              1:08.52,31      8.48,94   (341)  SMT20    11.  ¦    766   --- 
             4.03   51.¦   10.49   64.¦   13.20  103.¦   13.50  125.¦   13.18   85.¦   13.29  102.¦
   85. Niederberger Beat, Stans            1989 X-Tech Intersport           1:08.52,45      8.49,08   (278)  SMTI     72.  ¦    765   --- 
             4.03   55.¦   10.54   87.¦   13.47  124.¦   13.18   83.¦   13.19   87.¦   13.29  106.¦
   86. Fürst Hanspeter, Embrach            1973 Inlineclub Winterthur       1:08.53,07      8.49,70   (462)  SMT30    3.   ¦    764   --- 
             4.06  103.¦   11.35   92.¦   13.03   84.¦   13.18   89.¦   13.18   83.¦   13.30  108.¦
   87. Marti Thomas, Lyss                  1973 Hot Wheels Matter           1:08.53,18      8.49,81   (232)  SMTI     73.  ¦    763   --- 
             4.03   54.¦   11.37   95.¦   13.03   85.¦   13.18   88.¦   13.18   86.¦   13.30  107.¦
   88. Brucker Sebastian, D-Lörrach        1982 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:08.54,48      8.51,11   (321)  SMT20    12.  ¦    762   --- 
             4.04   60.¦   11.19   90.¦   13.22  106.¦   13.18   86.¦   13.18   82.¦   13.31  110.¦
   89. Markus Mart, EE-Estonia             ???? Team Estonia                1:10.32,27     10.28,90   (223)  SMTI     74.  ¦    761   --- 
             4.04   59.¦   11.56  103.¦   13.25  109.¦   13.34   97.¦   13.49  119.¦   13.40  112.¦
   90. Wolf Patrick, Lengnau BE            1985 Hot Wheels Matter           1:10.32,35     10.28,98   (235)  SMTI     75.  ¦    760   --- 
             4.03   43.¦   11.38   96.¦   13.45  123.¦   13.33   90.¦   13.49  117.¦   13.41  113.¦
   91. Matter Philippe, Zürich             1983 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:10.33,50     10.30,13   (395)  SMT20    13.  ¦    759   --- 
             4.07  115.¦   11.37   94.¦   13.42  121.¦   13.34   95.¦   13.49  116.¦   13.42  114.¦
   92. Duss René, Wabern                   1963 Hot Wheels Matter           1:10.34,14     10.30,77   (231)  SMTI     76.  ¦    758   --- 
             4.04   76.¦   11.55  101.¦   13.26  110.¦   13.33   92.¦   13.49  115.¦   13.43  115.¦
   93. Decurtins Nicolà, Winterthur        1990 C.M.S-World Inlinecenter    1:10.35,83     10.32,46   (371)  SMT20    14.  ¦    757   --- 
             4.05   85.¦   11.51   98.¦   13.29  112.¦   13.34   94.¦   13.50  121.¦   13.45  117.¦
   94. Jacob Gael                          1980 F-La Compote                1:10.35,87     10.32,50  (2032)  SMT20    15.  ¦    756   --- 
             4.07  110.¦   11.53   99.¦   13.26  111.¦   13.34   93.¦   13.49  120.¦   13.44  116.¦
   95. Tennert Christian, D-Freiburg       1981 Speedteam Freiburg          1:10.57,16     10.53,79  (2025)  SMT20    16.  ¦    755   --- 
             4.06  106.¦   11.42   97.¦   13.37  120.¦   13.33   91.¦   13.50  122.¦   14.06  119.¦
   96. Moser Reto, Graben                  1971 Hot Wheels Matter           1:10.57,32     10.53,95   (233)  SMTI     77.  ¦    754   --- 
             4.04   63.¦   11.56  102.¦   13.25  108.¦   13.34   96.¦   13.49  114.¦   14.06  120.¦
   97. Bless Rene, Flums                   1987 Rollerblade Skaters         1:11.13,75     11.10,38   (331)  SMT20    17.  ¦    753   --- 
             4.13  131.¦   12.57  117.¦   13.16   89.¦   13.40  109.¦   13.41  108.¦   13.24   88.¦
   98. Ruiz Rivera Carlos, E-Spain         1978 Santiveri Nicky's           1:11.14,00     11.10,63   (288)  SMTI     78.  ¦    752   --- 
             4.07  112.¦   12.45  108.¦   13.34  114.¦   13.40  114.¦   13.39   91.¦   13.25   93.¦
   99. Moser Florian, Frenkendorf          1987 K2swiss                     1:11.14,02     11.10,65  (2009)  SMT20    18.  ¦    751   --- 
             4.06  102.¦   12.24  104.¦   13.56  126.¦   13.40  116.¦   13.41  110.¦   13.24   85.¦
  100. Mayer Martin, Egnach                1987 World Inlinecenter-Bont N   1:11.14,17     11.10,80   (383)  SMT20    19.  ¦    750   --- 
             4.12  127.¦   12.58  119.¦   13.17   92.¦   13.40  108.¦   13.40   99.¦   13.24   89.¦
  101. Vonlanthen Lucas, Reichenburg       1981 World Inlinecenter-Bont N   1:11.14,23     11.10,86   (384)  SMT20    20.  ¦    749   --- 
             4.13  129.¦   12.58  120.¦   13.14   87.¦   13.42  123.¦   13.41  111.¦   13.23   81.¦
  102. Hunziker Rafael, Sins               1981 Speedskater Zug A           1:11.14,41     11.11,04   (442)  SMT20    21.  ¦    748   --- 
             4.05   90.¦   12.46  111.¦   13.35  118.¦   13.39  104.¦   13.41  105.¦   13.25   92.¦
  102. Wiget Lukas, Häggenschwil           1988 Inline St. Gallen Speed     1:11.14,41     11.11,04   (305)  SMT20    21.  ¦    748   --- 
             4.15  133.¦   12.55  115.¦   13.17   93.¦   13.39   99.¦   13.40   93.¦   13.25   95.¦
  104. Brown Hans, GB-Camberley GU LA      1976 London Speed Skaters        1:11.14,48     11.11,11   (909)  SMT30    4.   ¦    746   --- 
             4.07  114.¦   12.45  107.¦   13.34  115.¦   13.41  121.¦   13.41  107.¦   13.24   84.¦
  105. Ryser Severin, Aegerten             1968 Hot Wheels Matter           1:11.14,60     11.11,23   (234)  SMTI     79.  ¦    745   --- 
             4.05   93.¦   12.47  113.¦   13.34  116.¦   13.39  100.¦   13.42  113.¦   13.25   90.¦
  106. Stettler Jann, Binningen            1973 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:11.14,62     11.11,25   (325)  SMT30    5.   ¦    744   --- 
             4.08  121.¦   13.02  128.¦   13.15   88.¦   13.42  124.¦   13.40   95.¦   13.24   87.¦
  107. Herzog Ronald, Illnau               1966 Inline Team Limmattal       1:11.14,68     11.11,31   (352)  SMT30    6.   ¦    743   --- 
             4.07  118.¦   13.03  130.¦   13.17   94.¦   13.39  103.¦   13.40  103.¦   13.25   94.¦
  108. Maurer Samuel, Adelboden            1973 Luigino World Inline Cent   1:11.14,84     11.11,47   (413)  SMT30    7.   ¦    742   --- 
             4.06  100.¦   12.47  112.¦   13.35  117.¦   13.41  119.¦   13.41  106.¦   13.24   86.¦
  109. Siegrist Michael, Luzern            1970 Brasil Varanus Lifestyle    1:11.14,86     11.11,49   (432)  SMT30    8.   ¦    741   --- 
             4.09  125.¦   12.59  122.¦   13.20  102.¦   13.40  118.¦   13.40   96.¦   13.23   83.¦
  110. Kohler Daniel, Dübendorf            1973 Juka Speed                  1:11.14,91     11.11,54   (403)  SMT30    9.   ¦    740   --- 
             4.08  120.¦   13.00  124.¦   13.21  104.¦   13.40  107.¦   13.40  103.¦   13.23   82.¦
  111. Moser Roland, Seuzach               1956 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:11.15,01     11.11,64   (394)  SMT45    1.   ¦    739   --- 
             4.09  124.¦   13.02  129.¦   13.17   95.¦   13.40  111.¦   13.38   90.¦   13.26   98.¦
  112. Thomet Roger, Magden                1945 Rollerblade Skaters         1:11.15,28     11.11,91   (335)  SMT45    2.   ¦    738   --- 
             4.09  122.¦   13.02  126.¦   13.16   90.¦   13.41  122.¦   13.40   97.¦   13.25   91.¦
  113. Heller Andreas, Weinfelden          1981 World Inlinecenter-Bont N   1:11.16,15     11.12,78   (381)  SMT20    23.  ¦    737   --- 
             4.12  128.¦   12.58  118.¦   13.17   96.¦   13.39  106.¦   13.40  102.¦   13.26   97.¦
  114. Zürcher Markus, Kriens              1968 Luigino World Inline Cent   1:11.16,37     11.13,00   (415)  SMT30    10.  ¦    736   --- 
             4.06  107.¦   12.45  110.¦   13.34  113.¦   13.40  117.¦   13.40  101.¦   13.27   99.¦
  115. Knechtel Thomas, D-Großbettlingen   1989 GB Racing Team              1:11.16,76     11.13,39   (422)  SMT20    24.  ¦    735   --- 
             4.10  126.¦   13.00  123.¦   13.18  100.¦   13.40  112.¦   13.40   94.¦   13.26   96.¦
  116. Zürcher Reto, Herisau               1979 World Inlinecenter-Bont N   1:11.17,95     11.14,58   (385)  SMT20    25.  ¦    734   --- 
             4.09  123.¦   13.02  126.¦   13.16   91.¦   13.39  105.¦   13.40  100.¦   13.29  104.¦
  117. Diete Michael, Unterlangenegg       1969 Juka Speed                  1:11.20,45     11.17,08   (402)  SMT30    11.  ¦    733   --- 
             4.07  111.¦   12.45  109.¦   13.36  119.¦   13.40  115.¦   13.40   98.¦   13.29  103.¦
  118. Reichenbach Daniel, Spiez           1972 Thunliners                  1:11.21,40     11.18,03  (2013)  SMT30    12.  ¦    732   --- 
             4.16  135.¦   12.56  116.¦   13.17   98.¦   13.40  113.¦   13.40   92.¦   13.30  109.¦
  119. Lauri Koort, EE-Estonia             1981 Team Estonia                1:11.23,87     11.20,50   (222)  SMTI     80.  ¦    731   --- 
             4.05   91.¦   12.25  105.¦   13.56  125.¦   13.40  110.¦   13.41  109.¦   13.34  111.¦
  120. Pfister Niki, Ipsach                1985 Hot Wheels Matter           1:11.50,95     11.47,58   (279)  SMTI     81.  ¦    730   --- 
             4.15  134.¦   12.55  114.¦   13.17   96.¦   13.39  101.¦   13.41  112.¦   14.00  118.¦
  121. Süess Reto, Gossau SG               1983 Inline St. Gallen Speed     1:13.26,09     13.22,72   (301)  SMT20    26.  ¦    729   --- 
             4.07  109.¦   11.53  100.¦   13.25  107.¦   13.35   98.¦   13.49  118.¦   16.34  150.¦
  122. Laitinen Risto                      1957 FI-Vantaa                   1:16.11,50     16.08,13   (910)  SMT45    3.   ¦    728   --- 
             4.16  138.¦   13.53  134.¦   14.38  156.¦   13.59  126.¦   14.41  130.¦   14.42  121.¦
  123. Walt Lucas, Niederglatt ZH          1966 Inlineclub Winterthur       1:16.12,27     16.08,90   (464)  SMT30    13.  ¦    727   --- 
             4.16  139.¦   13.52  132.¦   14.36  153.¦   14.01  134.¦   14.40  127.¦   14.43  123.¦
  124. Rotach Urs, Riehen                  1947 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:16.12,51     16.09,14   (323)  SMT45    4.   ¦    726   --- 
             4.26  141.¦   14.05  141.¦   14.16  142.¦   13.59  127.¦   14.36  124.¦   14.48  128.¦
  125. Ats Kallais, EE-Tallinn             1972 Rulluisuklubi ABEC          1:16.12,96     16.09,59   (911)  SMT30    14.  ¦    725   --- 
             4.27  146.¦   14.03  136.¦   14.16  143.¦   14.00  131.¦   14.40  125.¦   14.44  125.¦
  126. Widmer Ueli, Stäfa                  1951 Brasil Varanus Lifestyle    1:16.13,03     16.09,66   (434)  SMT45    5.   ¦    724   --- 
             4.26  143.¦   14.04  138.¦   14.16  145.¦   14.00  129.¦   14.40  128.¦   14.44  124.¦
  127. Abbass Michael, D-Lörrach           1972 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:16.14,20     16.10,83   (311)  SMT30    15.  ¦    723   --- 
             4.16  137.¦   13.53  135.¦   14.37  154.¦   14.00  132.¦   14.42  133.¦   14.43  122.¦
  128. Sumi Patrick, Frenkendorf           1983 TV Füllinsdorf              1:16.14,57     16.11,20  (2024)  SMT20    27.  ¦    722   --- 
             4.27  147.¦   14.03  137.¦   14.16  144.¦   13.59  128.¦   14.41  129.¦   14.45  126.¦
  129. Dombrowski Andreas, Rehetobel       1962 Inline St. Gallen Speed     1:16.15,09     16.11,72   (302)  SMT45    6.   ¦    721   --- 
             4.16  136.¦   13.53  133.¦   14.37  155.¦   14.00  130.¦   14.40  126.¦   14.46  127.¦
  130. Amsler Roland, Ormalingen           1960 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:17.54,24     17.50,87   (312)  SMT45    7.   ¦    720   --- 
             4.26  142.¦   14.04  140.¦   14.15  139.¦   14.01  135.¦   14.41  131.¦   16.23  149.¦
  131. Müller Daniel, Hunzenschwil         1981 Rollerblade Skaters         1:18.33,93     18.30,56   (334)  SMT20    28.  ¦    719   --- 
             4.15  132.¦   14.16  143.¦   14.45  157.¦   14.48  138.¦   15.12  143.¦   15.15  129.¦
  132. Pelzers Jonny, NZL-Wanganui         1963 Wanganui                    1:18.34,01     18.30,64   (905)  SMT45    8.   ¦    718   --- 
             4.47  155.¦   14.26  159.¦   13.57  127.¦   14.54  148.¦   15.11  139.¦   15.16  130.¦
  133. Müller Lars, D-Neckartailfingen     1989 GB Racing Team              1:18.34,56     18.31,19   (424)  SMT20    29.  ¦    717   --- 
             4.47  158.¦   14.26  158.¦   14.03  135.¦   14.47  136.¦   15.12  141.¦   15.17  131.¦
  134. Mühlethaler Heinz, Kaltacker        1975 EmmenSkaters                1:18.34,83     18.31,46   (365)  SMT30    16.  ¦    716   --- 
             4.47  159.¦   14.26  160.¦   14.02  133.¦   14.48  144.¦   15.11  136.¦   15.18  133.¦
  135. Fürst Kurt, Hünenberg               1957 Speedskater Zug B           1:18.34,91     18.31,54   (451)  SMT45    9.   ¦    715   --- 
             4.50  168.¦   14.23  146.¦   14.02  132.¦   14.49  145.¦   15.11  135.¦   15.17  132.¦
  136. Keene Raphael, Zürich               1974 Speedskater Zug B           1:18.35,55     18.32,18   (454)  SMT30    17.  ¦    714   --- 
             4.50  170.¦   14.23  146.¦   14.01  129.¦   14.49  146.¦   15.11  134.¦   15.18  135.¦
  137. Lang Thomas, D-Schönaich            1962 GB Racing Team              1:18.36,64     18.33,27   (423)  SMT45    10.  ¦    713   --- 
             4.47  154.¦   14.26  157.¦   14.00  128.¦   14.51  147.¦   15.13  146.¦   15.18  134.¦
  138. Schuhmacher Roman, Dättwil AG       1979 Inline Team Limmattal       1:18.38,02     18.34,65   (355)  SMT20    30.  ¦    712   --- 
             4.47  162.¦   14.27  162.¦   14.01  130.¦   14.48  139.¦   15.12  145.¦   15.20  136.¦
  139. Leutwyler Christian, Bonstetten     1977 Inline Team Limmattal       1:18.38,12     18.34,75   (353)  SMT30    18.  ¦    711   --- 
             4.46  152.¦   14.27  164.¦   14.02  131.¦   14.48  143.¦   15.11  140.¦   15.21  137.¦
  140. Bollag Jan, Zürich                  1968 Inline Team Limmattal       1:18.38,57     18.35,20   (351)  SMT30    19.  ¦    710   --- 
             4.47  161.¦   14.24  150.¦   14.03  134.¦   14.48  142.¦   15.12  142.¦   15.21  138.¦
  141. Schmidlin Roman, Büsserach          1971 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:18.39,47     18.36,10   (324)  SMT30    20.  ¦    709   --- 
             4.48  163.¦   14.24  149.¦   14.04  137.¦   14.48  141.¦   15.11  137.¦   15.22  139.¦
  142. Reimann Markus, Basel               1967 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:18.42,52     18.39,15   (322)  SMT30    21.  ¦    708   --- 
             4.50  169.¦   14.21  145.¦   14.05  138.¦   14.47  137.¦   15.12  144.¦   15.24  140.¦
  143. Althaus Daniel, Konolfingen         1968 EmmenSkaters                1:18.49,07     18.45,70   (361)  SMT30    22.  ¦    707   --- 
             4.33  148.¦   14.39  167.¦   14.04  136.¦   14.48  140.¦   15.11  138.¦   15.32  141.¦
  144. Schütz Marcel, Gossau ZH            1970 Juka Speed                  1:20.41,01     20.37,64   (404)  SMT30    23.  ¦    706   --- 
             4.27  145.¦   14.04  139.¦   14.16  141.¦   14.00  133.¦   14.41  132.¦   19.10  160.¦
  145. Benz Bernhard, Kloten               1973 Luigino World Inline Cent   1:20.50,34     20.46,97   (411)  SMT30    24.  ¦    705   --- 
             4.26  144.¦   14.48  169.¦   14.20  147.¦   15.23  153.¦   15.50  148.¦   15.59  142.¦
  146. Franske David, Balgach              1976 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:20.51,70     20.48,33   (391)  SMT30    25.  ¦    704   --- 
             4.45  150.¦   14.28  165.¦   14.21  149.¦   15.23  152.¦   15.50  151.¦   16.01  143.¦
  147. Hofstetter Beat, Baar               1955 Speedskater Zug A           1:20.52,89     20.49,52   (441)  SMT45    11.  ¦    703   --- 
             4.47  153.¦   14.26  161.¦   14.22  150.¦   15.23  149.¦   15.50  150.¦   16.02  144.¦
  148. Locher Fabian, Münchenstein         1978 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:20.54,89     20.51,52   (314)  SMT30    26.  ¦    702   --- 
             4.52  171.¦   14.20  144.¦   14.23  152.¦   15.23  151.¦   15.51  153.¦   16.04  146.¦
  149. Baur Marco, Schübelbach             1979 Brasil Varanus Lifestyle    1:20.55,04     20.51,67   (431)  SMT20    31.  ¦    701   --- 
             4.47  156.¦   14.25  155.¦   14.23  151.¦   15.24  156.¦   15.50  149.¦   16.04  145.¦
  150. Gross Michel, Münchenstein          1972 speed-inliner-basilisk      1:20.55,28     20.51,91  (2002)  SMT30    27.  ¦    700   --- 
             4.50  166.¦   14.25  156.¦   14.20  146.¦   15.23  150.¦   15.50  147.¦   16.05  147.¦
  151. Faller Severin, Magden              1969 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:21.05,95     21.02,58   (313)  SMT30    28.  ¦    699   --- 
             4.50  167.¦   14.25  153.¦   14.20  147.¦   15.23  153.¦   15.50  152.¦   16.15  148.¦
  152. Knechtel Hartmut, D-Großbettlingen  1953 GB Racing Team              1:24.35,58     24.32,21   (421)  SMT45    12.  ¦    698   --- 
             5.10  177.¦   15.14  171.¦   15.20  160.¦   15.24  157.¦   16.32  155.¦   16.52  151.¦
  153. Holdener Peter, Zug                 1959 Speedskater Zug B           1:25.37,34     25.33,97   (453)  SMT45    13.  ¦    697   --- 
             5.10  179.¦   15.14  170.¦   15.20  161.¦   15.24  155.¦   16.32  154.¦   17.54  155.¦
  154. Ilse Hans-Joachim, D-Klettgau       1964 Inlineclub Winterthur       1:25.56,81     25.53,44   (463)  SMT30    29.  ¦    696   --- 
             4.52  173.¦   14.25  152.¦   15.42  162.¦   16.26  158.¦   17.25  159.¦   17.05  152.¦
  155. Habel Andreas, Zürich               1966 EmmenSkaters                1:27.05,35     27.01,98   (363)  SMT30    30.  ¦    695   --- 
             4.47  157.¦   14.29  166.¦   15.43  163.¦   16.26  159.¦   17.25  158.¦   18.13  156.¦
  156. Koivuca Sami, FI-Turku              1964 Turun Urheiluliitto         1:29.24,70     29.21,33  (2035)  SMT30    31.  ¦    694   --- 
             4.46  151.¦   15.26  172.¦   16.43  167.¦   18.12  164.¦   17.03  157.¦   17.11  153.¦
  157. Markku Allen, FI-Tampere            1959 Tampereen sisu              1:29.31,09     29.27,72  (2036)  SMT45    14.  ¦    693   --- 
             5.10  178.¦   16.01  173.¦   16.40  166.¦   17.17  160.¦   17.03  156.¦   17.18  154.¦
  158. Rüegg Marco, Winterthur             1974 Inlineclub Winterthur       1:30.12,82     30.09,45   (461)  SMT30    32.  ¦    692   --- 
             4.47  160.¦   14.25  154.¦   15.06  159.¦   17.21  161.¦   19.24  162.¦   19.08  159.¦
  159. Windler Roberto, Wiesendangen       1966 Brasil Varanus Lifestyle    1:30.49,93     30.46,56   (435)  SMT30    33.  ¦    691   --- 
             4.50  165.¦   14.24  151.¦   16.46  169.¦   18.35  165.¦   17.35  161.¦   18.37  157.¦
  160. Walther Manfred, Kriens             1971 Brasil Varanus Lifestyle    1:30.50,09     30.46,72   (433)  SMT30    34.  ¦    690   --- 
             4.48  164.¦   14.27  163.¦   16.45  168.¦   18.35  166.¦   17.35  160.¦   18.37  158.¦
  161. van Loon Jan, NL-Haule              1985 Zepto Skate Team              49.40,28      Runde 4    (74)  SMTI     82.  ¦    ---   --- 
             4.02   23.¦   10.47   44.¦   11.27   74.¦   11.28   42.¦   11.54   14.¦    ----  ----¦
  162. Grütter Florian, Utzenstorf         1987 EmmenSkaters                  58.19,62      Runde 4   (362)  SMT20    32.  ¦    ---   --- 
             4.07  116.¦   13.01  125.¦   13.18  101.¦   13.41  120.¦   14.10  123.¦    ----  ----¦
  163. Vidondo Inigo, E-Alava              1989 Marianistas Araba Euskadi     37.43,97      Runde 3   (205)  SMTI     83.  ¦    ---    -- 
             4.02   30.¦   10.50   72.¦   11.25   31.¦   11.26   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  164. Schneider Philipp, Zürich           1981 Speedskater Zug A             44.09,45      Runde 3   (444)  SMT20    33.  ¦    ---   --- 
             4.13  130.¦   12.58  121.¦   13.18   99.¦   13.39  102.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  165. Reinhard Martin, Basel              1976 speed-inliner-basilisk /      52.41,18      Runde 3   (315)  SMT30    35.  ¦    ---    -- 
             4.52  172.¦   14.23  148.¦   15.44  164.¦   17.40  162.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  166. Keller Markus, Buchs AG             1962 Inline Team Limmattal         56.01,40      Runde 3  (2006)  SMT45    15.  ¦    ---   --- 
             5.09  174.¦   16.01  174.¦   16.52  170.¦   17.57  163.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  167. Ramali Etienne, D-Mörfelden-Walldor 1989 Rollerblade Citius            26.20,38      Runde 2   (164)  SMTI     84.  ¦    ---    -- 
             4.03   50.¦   10.50   74.¦   11.26   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  168. Corne Jasper, B-Eppegem             1987 World Inlinecenter-Spirot     29.44,38      Runde 2   (172)  SMTI     85.  ¦    ---    -- 
             4.03   56.¦   10.51   85.¦   14.48  158.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  169. Zeller Oliver, Ostermundigen        1973 C.M.S-World Inlinecenter      32.47,13      Runde 2  (2029)  SMT30    36.  ¦    ---   --- 
             4.20  140.¦   14.10  142.¦   14.16  140.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  170. Oswald Stefan, D-Dettingen          1958 GB Racing Team                35.21,48      Runde 2   (425)  SMT45    16.  ¦    ---    -- 
             4.33  149.¦   14.39  168.¦   16.08  165.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  171. Reinhart Robert, Pfäffikon ZH       1951 Inline Team Limmattal         39.36,03      Runde 2   (354)  SMT45    17.  ¦    ---    -- 
             5.10  175.¦   16.01  175.¦   18.24  171.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  172. Reinhart Daniel, Pfäffikon ZH       1986 Chauvin Arnoux                14.55,28      Runde 1   (343)  SMT20    34.  ¦    ---   --- 
             4.05   96.¦   10.49   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  173. Schwierz Matthias, D-Villingen-Schw 1984 Zepto Skate Team              14.55,42      Runde 1    (73)  SMTI     86.  ¦    ---    -- 
             4.05   95.¦   10.49   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  174. Spörri Timon, Busswil b. Büren      1989 X-Tech-Crocs                  16.43,80      Runde 1    (64)  SMTI     87.  ¦    ---   --- 
             4.01   18.¦   12.42  106.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  175. Niggli Daniel, Orpund               1988 C.M.S-World Inlinecenter      17.12,21      Runde 1   (375)  SMT20    35.  ¦    ---    -- 
             4.08  119.¦   13.04  131.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  176. Künzi Daniel, Grünenmatt            1981 EmmenSkaters                  23.21,17      Runde 1   (364)  SMT20    36.  ¦    ---   --- 
             5.10  176.¦   18.11  176.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  177. Grandgirard Mathieu, A-Wien         1976 Rollerblade I.B.U Speedod      4.03,09   Startrunde    (83)  SMTI     88.  ¦    ---   --- 
             4.03   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  178. Hobi Rolf, FL-Triesen               1985 Inline St. Gallen Speed        4.07,49   Startrunde   (304)  SMT20    37.  ¦    ---   --- 
             4.07  113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  179. Moser Oliver, Frenkendorf           1985 World Inlinecenter-Spirot      4.07,79   Startrunde   (174)  SMTI     89.  ¦    ---   --- 
             4.07  117.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.