Speed Men Team

Swiss Inline Cup 2008, Zugersee - Speed Men Team

Zeitmessung für alle Breitensportkategorien mit Nettostartzeiten
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      ¦ Punkte 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mantia Joey, USA-Tacoma             1986 Luigino Answer Wheels         55.51,05        -----     (3)  SMTI     1.   ¦  1'000 
    2. Saggiorato Luca, I-Cerea (VR)       1983 Rollerblade MPC World Tea     55.51,37      0.00,32    (14)  SMTI     2.   ¦    980 
    3. Presti Massimiliano, I-Porto Sant'E 1975 Luigino Answer Wheels         55.51,41      0.00,36     (1)  SMTI     3.   ¦    970 
    4. Munoz Andres, COL-Cali              ???? Matter Inline Center Worl     55.51,64      0.00,59    (44)  SMTI     4.   ¦    960 
    5. Zangarini Francesco, I-Spinea (VE)  1981 Rollerblade MPC World Tea     55.51,77      0.00,72    (15)  SMTI     5.   ¦    950 
    6. Rosero Jorge, COL-Cali              1980 Rollerblade MPC World Tea     55.51,83      0.00,78    (13)  SMTI     6.   ¦    940 
    7. Naselli Claudio, I-Grottammare (AP) 1987 Luigino Answer Wheels         55.52,03      0.00,98     (4)  SMTI     7.   ¦    930 
    8. Guyader Yann, F-Nantes              1984 Powerslide Alessi World       55.52,15      0.01,10    (35)  SMTI     8.   ¦    920 
    9. Vogel Harry, USA-Kernersville NC    1982 Luigino Answer Wheels         55.52,47      0.01,42     (5)  SMTI     9.   ¦    910 
   10. Ruales Ceron Antonio, COL-Bogota    1990 Bont IDRD Bogota Positiva     55.52,51      0.01,46    (95)  SMTI     10.  ¦    900 
   11. Bugari Riccardo, I-San Benedetto de 1991 Luigino Answer Wheels         55.52,55      0.01,50     (2)  SMTI     11.  ¦    896 
   12. Puerto Canon Carlos, COL-Bogota     1990 Bont IDRD Bogota Positiva     55.52,62      0.01,57    (94)  SMTI     12.  ¦    892 
   13. Amabili Matteo, I-Italy             1983 Powerslide Alessi World       55.52,68      0.01,63    (31)  SMTI     13.  ¦    888 
   14. Begg Wayne, NZL-Timaru              1983 World Inlinecenter-Spirot     55.52,89      0.01,84    (52)  SMTI     14.  ¦    884 
   15. Michael Peter, NZL-Palmerston North 1989 Matter Inline Center Worl     55.53,09      0.02,04    (43)  SMTI     15.  ¦    880 
   16. Dobbin Kalon, NZL-Palmerston North  1977 Matter Inline Center Worl     55.53,28      0.02,23    (41)  SMTI     16.  ¦    876 
   17. Bastidas Alexander, VEN-Caracas     1983 Bont Bacata                   55.53,56      0.02,51   (101)  SMTI     17.  ¦    872 
   17. Salazar Carlos, VEN-Venezuela       1990 Bont Bacata                   55.53,56      0.02,51   (105)  SMTI     17.  ¦    872 
   19. Alchin Ben, NZL-New Zealand         1981 World Inlinecenter-Spirot     55.53,60      0.02,55    (51)  SMTI     19.  ¦    864 
   20. Caballero Kepa, E-Spanien           1984 Powerslide Alessi Eurotea     55.53,62      0.02,57   (131)  SMTI     20.  ¦    860 
   21. Herrera Gerardo, COL-Bogota         1990 Bont Bacata                   55.53,63      0.02,58   (102)  SMTI     21.  ¦    858 
   22. Widmer Severin, Obergösgen          1988 X-Tech-Crocs                  55.53,70      0.02,65    (65)  SMTI     22.  ¦    856 
   23. Wille André, FL-Vaduz               1977 X-Tech-INTERSPORT             55.53,71      0.02,66   (186)  SMTI     23.  ¦    854 
   24. Renzi Vittorio, I-Italy             ???? Powerslide Alessi Eurotea     55.53,87      0.02,82   (134)  SMTI     24.  ¦    852 
   25. Sinigaglia Danilo, I-Italy          1971 Powerslide Alessi Eurotea     55.53,99      0.02,94   (910)  SMTI     25.  ¦    850 
   26. Guiterrez Juan Felipe, COL-Columbia 1988 World Inlinecenter-Spirot     55.54,06      0.03,01    (54)  SMTI     26.  ¦    848 
   27. Dimmek Ed, NZL-New Zealand          ???? C.M.S-World Inlinecenter      55.54,23      0.03,18   (113)  SMTI     27.  ¦    846 
   28. Zamudio Nicolas, COL-Bogota         1989 Powerslide Phuzion Intern     55.54,24      0.03,19    (25)  SMTI     28.  ¦    844 
   29. Meulders Wouter, B-Oudenburg        1987 Chauvin Arnoux                55.54,35      0.03,30   (342)  SMT20    1.   ¦    842 
   30. Diazgranados Christian, COL-Bogota  1989 Bont IDRD Bogota Positiva     55.54,40      0.03,35    (91)  SMTI     29.  ¦    840 
   30. Francolini Fabio, I-Cantù (CO)      1986 Powerslide Alessi World       55.54,40      0.03,35    (33)  SMTI     29.  ¦    840 
   30. Garzon Nelson, COL-Bogota           1985 Matter Inline Center Worl     55.54,40      0.03,35    (42)  SMTI     29.  ¦    840 
   33. Rijhnen Felix, D-Darmstadt          1990 Powerslide Phuzion Intern     55.54,42      0.03,37    (23)  SMTI     32.  ¦    834 
   34. Bighin Andrea, I-Salzano (VE)       1982 Inline St. Gallen Speed       55.54,47      0.03,42   (303)  SMT20    2.   ¦    832 
   35. Diazgranados Eudes, COL-Bogota      1990 Bont IDRD Bogota Positiva     55.54,69      0.03,64    (92)  SMTI     33.  ¦    830 
   36. Perkinson Shaun, NZL-New Zealand    1983 C.M.S-World Inlinecenter      55.54,79      0.03,74   (115)  SMTI     34.  ¦    828 
   37. Deubner Toni, D-Eisenach            1985 X-Tech-INTERSPORT             55.54,82      0.03,77   (185)  SMTI     35.  ¦    826 
   38. Christen Roman, Leimbach TG         1986 C.M.S-World Inlinecenter      55.55,02      0.03,97   (111)  SMTI     36.  ¦    824 
   39. Erviti Miguel                       1988 VEN-San Antonio Edo Tochi     55.55,06      0.04,01   (284)  SMTI     37.  ¦    822 
   40. Hartz Christian, DK-Copenhagen      1985 Rollerblade I.B.U Speedod     55.55,12      0.04,07    (84)  SMTI     38.  ¦    820 
   41. Martinez Ruben, ARG-Argentina       ???? C.M.S-World Inlinecenter      55.55,39      0.04,34   (114)  SMTI     39.  ¦    818 
   42. Nation D.J., NZL-Palmerston North   1989 Matter Inline Center Worl     55.55,44      0.04,39    (45)  SMTI     40.  ¦    816 
   43. Arlidge Scott, NZL-Auckland         1983 Zepto Skate Team              55.55,50      0.04,45    (71)  SMTI     41.  ¦    814 
   44. Koprivec Gasper, SLO-Kranj          1988 Rollerblade I.B.U Speedod     55.55,72      0.04,67    (85)  SMTI     42.  ¦    812 
   45. Wilking Victor, D-Berlin            1988 Rollerblade Citius            55.55,82      0.04,77   (165)  SMTI     43.  ¦    810 
   46. Singenberger Alex, Emmetten         1985 X-Tech-Crocs                  55.56,07      0.05,02    (63)  SMTI     44.  ¦    808 
   47. Morantes Juan Miguel, COL-Bogota    1986 Bont IDRD Bogota Positiva     55.56,32      0.05,27    (93)  SMTI     45.  ¦    806 
   48. Putignano Marco, I-Italy            ???? Powerslide Alessi Eurotea     55.56,53      0.05,48   (133)  SMTI     46.  ¦    804 
   49. Küng Adrian, Switzerland            ???? X-Tech-Crocs                  55.56,56      0.05,51    (61)  SMTI     47.  ¦    802 
   50. Galliazzo Stefano, I-Cassano d'Adda 1971 Powerslide Alessi World       55.56,62      0.05,57    (34)  SMTI     48.  ¦    800 
   51. Täubrecht Patrick, D-Dessau         1981 Stadler-Racing-Team           55.56,74      0.05,69   (296)  SMTI     49.  ¦    799 
   52. Grandgirard Mathieu, A-Wien         1976 Rollerblade I.B.U Speedod     55.56,78      0.05,73    (83)  SMTI     50.  ¦    798 
   53. Le Portail Trelat Taden, F-Dinan    1976 Renard Inline World Team      55.57,00      0.05,95   (243)  SMTI     51.  ¦    797 
   54. Cuncu Elio, D-Berlin                1983 Powerslide Alessi World       55.57,02      0.05,97    (32)  SMTI     52.  ¦    796 
   55. Aeschbacher Roman, Spiez            1984 X-Tech-INTERSPORT             55.57,60      0.06,55   (182)  SMTI     53.  ¦    795 
   56. van Loon Jan, NL-Haule              1985 Zepto Skate Team              55.57,66      0.06,61    (74)  SMTI     54.  ¦    794 
   57. Cuncu Giacomo, D-Berlin             1988 Rollerblade Citius            55.57,74      0.06,69   (161)  SMTI     55.  ¦    793 
   58. Suikkonen Jani, FI-Rauma            1981 Nordic Fox                    55.57,76      0.06,71   (193)  SMTI     56.  ¦    792 
   59. Leemann Adrian, Zürich              1981 X-Tech-Crocs                  55.57,77      0.06,72    (62)  SMTI     57.  ¦    791 
   60. Spörri Timon, Busswil b. Büren      1989 X-Tech-Crocs                  55.58,08      0.07,03    (64)  SMTI     58.  ¦    790 
   61. Briand Pascal, F-Nantes             1976 Powerslide Phuzion Intern     55.58,73      0.07,68    (21)  SMTI     59.  ¦    789 
   62. Christen Marc, Lömmenschwil         1980 World Inlinecenter-Spirot     55.58,95      0.07,90   (171)  SMTI     60.  ¦    788 
   63. Ramali Pascal, D-Mörfelden-Walldorf 1986 Powerslide Phuzion Intern     55.59,01      0.07,96    (22)  SMTI     61.  ¦    787 
   64. Luginbühl Christoph, Güttingen      1982 World Inlinecenter-Spirot     56.00,41      0.09,36   (173)  SMTI     62.  ¦    786 
   65. Beetschen Andreas, Lenk im Simmenta 1986 X-Tech-INTERSPORT             56.01,27      0.10,22   (184)  SMTI     63.  ¦    785 
   66. Dalcher Simon, Saas Fee             1984 C.M.S-World Inlinecenter      56.01,77      0.10,72   (112)  SMTI     64.  ¦    784 
   67. Keskpaik Kert, EE-Tallin            1983 Team Estonia                  56.03,85      0.12,80   (221)  SMTI     65.  ¦    783 
   68. Iten Nicolas, Oberarth              1984 Rollerblade MPC World Tea     56.07,33      0.16,28    (12)  SMTI     66.  ¦    782 
   69. Schneider Roger, Zürich             1983 Rollerblade / Basilisk        56.09,18      0.18,13   (903)  SMTI     67.  ¦    781 
   70. Presti Luca, I-Santa Maria di Sala  1980 World Inlinecenter-Spirot     56.10,09      0.19,04    (55)  SMTI     68.  ¦    780 
   71. Kay Reyon, NZL-Paraparaumy          1986 Zepto Skate Team              56.29,39      0.38,34    (72)  SMTI     69.  ¦    779 
   72. Wieduwilt Nico, D-Gera              1982 Zepto Skate Team              56.29,45      0.38,40    (75)  SMTI     70.  ¦    778 
   73. Cifuentes Jorge Luis, COL-Cali      1987 Rollerblade MPC World Tea     56.49,46      0.58,41    (11)  SMTI     71.  ¦    777 
   74. Tas Kwinten, B-Oostende             1987 Powerslide Phuzion Intern     57.25,86      1.34,81    (24)  SMTI     72.  ¦    776 
   75. Douchin Benjamin, F-Nantes          1982 Renard Inline World Team      57.29,75      1.38,70   (241)  SMTI     73.  ¦    775 
   76. Polletti Matteo, I-Savona (SV)      1983 Powerslide Alessi Eurotea     57.40,57      1.49,52   (132)  SMTI     74.  ¦    774 
   77. Kleyling Niclas, D-Berlin           1996 Rollerblade Citius            59.03,74      3.12,69   (163)  SMTI     75.  ¦    773 
   78. Strobel Simon, D-Schwanfeld         1986 X-Tech-Subaru               1:01.11,29      5.20,24   (125)  SMTI     76.  ¦    772 
   79. Hartz Peter, D-Hamburg              1985 Stadler-Racing-Team         1:01.11,39      5.20,34   (286)  SMTI     77.  ¦    771 
   80. Russheim Marc, Dürnten              1989 X-Tech-Crocs                1:01.31,73      5.40,68   (291)  SMTI     78.  ¦    770 
   81. Prada Carlos, COL-Bucaramanga       1984 Bont Bacata                 1:01.34,80      5.43,75   (104)  SMTI     79.  ¦    769 
   82. Rimessi Mirko, I-Ferrara (FE)       1982 Ferrara Inline Team         1:01.34,93      5.43,88   (154)  SMTI     80.  ¦    768 
   83. Morello Matteo, I-Padova (PD)       1977 Ferrara Inline Team         1:01.35,02      5.43,97   (153)  SMTI     81.  ¦    767 
   84. Eigler Nick, A-Wien                 1981 Rollerblade I.B.U Speedod   1:01.35,14      5.44,09    (82)  SMTI     82.  ¦    766 
   85. Wolf Patrick, Lengnau BE            1985 Hot Wheels Matter           1:01.35,26      5.44,21   (235)  SMTI     83.  ¦    765 
   86. Achermann Michi, Stans              1989 X-Tech-INTERSPORT           1:01.35,27      5.44,22   (181)  SMTI     84.  ¦    764 
   87. Hahn Boris, D-Groß-Gerau            1988 Stadler-Racing-Team         1:01.35,35      5.44,30   (285)  SMTI     85.  ¦    763 
   88. Iten Christian, Altendorf           1985 C.M.S-World Inlinecenter    1:01.35,53      5.44,48   (372)  SMT20    3.   ¦    762 
   89. Niederberger Beat, Stans            1989 X-Tech Intersport           1:01.36,85      5.45,80   (288)  SMTI     86.  ¦    761 
   90. Matter Philippe, Zürich             1983 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:01.37,46      5.46,41   (902)  SMT20    4.   ¦    760 
   91. Peridy Jean-Bernard, F-Soulsc-les-C 1989 Renard Inline World Team    1:01.37,69      5.46,64   (245)  SMTI     87.  ¦    759 
   92. Seynaeve Hannes, B-Bredene          1988 Chauvin Arnoux              1:01.38,13      5.47,08   (344)  SMT20    5.   ¦    758 
   93. N'Cho Félicien, Winterthur          1978 Speedskater Zug A           1:01.38,96      5.47,91   (443)  SMT30    1.   ¦    757 
   94. Döring Albrecht, D-Berlin           1989 Rollerblade Citius          1:01.39,99      5.48,94   (162)  SMTI     88.  ¦    756 
   95. Duval Nicolas, F-Paris              1985 Renard Inline World Team    1:01.57,64      6.06,59   (242)  SMTI     89.  ¦    755 
   96. Triberio Patrizio, I-Siracusa (SR)  1978 Powerslide Alessi Eurotea   1:02.06,54      6.15,49   (135)  SMTI     90.  ¦    754 
   97. Ylänen Teemu, FI-Helsinki           1979 Nordic Fox                  1:04.01,02      8.09,97   (194)  SMTI     91.  ¦    753 
   98. Süess Reto, Gossau SG               1983 Inline St. Gallen Speed     1:04.02,77      8.11,72   (301)  SMT20    6.   ¦    752 
   99. Beute Tobias, D-Heilbronn           1984 X-Tech-Subaru               1:04.02,86      8.11,81   (281)  SMTI     92.  ¦    751 
  100. Heller Andreas, Weinfelden          1981 World Inlinecenter-Bont N   1:04.03,94      8.12,89   (381)  SMT20    7.   ¦    750 
  101. Moser Florian, Frenkendorf          1987 K2swiss                     1:04.05,74      8.14,69  (2009)  SMT20    8.   ¦    749 
  102. Ramali Etienne, D-Mörfelden-Walldor 1989 Rollerblade Citius          1:04.12,00      8.20,95   (164)  SMTI     93.  ¦    748 
  103. Meulders Bart, B-Oudenburg          1985 Chauvin Arnoux              1:04.18,12      8.27,07   (341)  SMT20    9.   ¦    747 
  104. Corne Jasper, B-Eppegem             1987 World Inlinecenter-Spirot   1:06.11,41     10.20,36   (172)  SMTI     94.  ¦    746 
  105. Prokpchuk Dmytro, D-Ulm             1979 2008 Shankel World Team     1:06.14,38     10.23,33   (212)  SMTI     95.  ¦    745 
  106. Huwiler Samuel, Wittenbach          1983 World Inlinecenter-Bont N   1:06.15,68     10.24,63   (382)  SMT20    10.  ¦    744 
  107. Ruegge Thomas, Zuchwil              1984 World Inlinecenter-Spirot   1:06.16,75     10.25,70   (290)  SMTI     96.  ¦    743 
  108. Reinhart Daniel, Pfäffikon ZH       1986 Chauvin Arnoux              1:06.16,93     10.25,88   (343)  SMT20    11.  ¦    742 
  109. Vonlanthen Lucas, Reichenburg       1981 World Inlinecenter-Bont N   1:06.17,43     10.26,38   (384)  SMT20    12.  ¦    741 
  110. Moser Oliver, Frenkendorf           1985 World Inlinecenter-Spirot   1:06.17,63     10.26,58   (174)  SMTI     97.  ¦    740 
  111. Moser Reto, Graben                  1971 Hot Wheels Matter           1:06.17,87     10.26,82   (233)  SMTI     98.  ¦    739 
  112. Marti Thomas, Lyss                  1973 Hot Wheels Matter           1:06.18,29     10.27,24   (232)  SMTI     99.  ¦    738 
  113. Brucker Sebastian, D-Lörrach        1982 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:06.18,89     10.27,84   (321)  SMT20    13.  ¦    737 
  114. Oudhini Yannis, Pratteln            1990 C.M.S-World Inlinecenter    1:06.20,31     10.29,26   (373)  SMT20    14.  ¦    736 
  115. Stettler Jann, Binningen            1973 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:06.20,39     10.29,34   (325)  SMT30    2.   ¦    735 
  116. Hobi Rolf, FL-Triesen               1985 Inline St. Gallen Speed     1:08.25,59     12.34,54   (304)  SMT20    15.  ¦    734 
  117. Ruiz Rivera Daniel                  1983 E-Sada                      1:08.25,80     12.34,75   (901)  SMTI     100. ¦    733 
  118. Mayer Martin, Egnach                1987 World Inlinecenter-Bont N   1:08.27,58     12.36,53   (383)  SMT20    16.  ¦    732 
  119. Decurtins Nicolà, Winterthur        1990 C.M.S-World Inlinecenter    1:08.28,53     12.37,48   (371)  SMT20    17.  ¦    731 
  120. Schneider Philipp, Zürich           1981 Speedskater Zug A           1:08.28,75     12.37,70   (444)  SMT20    18.  ¦    730 
  121. Bolt Sandro, Wald ZH                1987 Juka Speed                  1:08.28,96     12.37,91   (401)  SMT20    19.  ¦    729 
  122. Thalmann Peter, Bauma               1982 Chauvin Arnoux              1:08.29,40     12.38,35   (345)  SMT20    20.  ¦    728 
  123. Ryser Severin, Aegerten             1968 Hot Wheels Matter           1:08.29,80     12.38,75   (234)  SMTI     101. ¦    727 
  124. Duss René, Wabern                   1963 Hot Wheels Matter           1:08.29,98     12.38,93   (231)  SMTI     102. ¦    726 
  125. Fürst Hanspeter, Embrach            1973 Inlineclub Wintherthur      1:08.30,08     12.39,03   (462)  SMT30    3.   ¦    725 
  126. Moser Roland, Seuzach               1956 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:08.30,12     12.39,07   (394)  SMT45    1.   ¦    724 
  127. Ruiz Rivera Carlos, E-Spain         1978 P.C Nicky's Santiveri       1:08.30,20     12.39,15   (909)  SMTI     103. ¦    723 
  128. Reichenbach Daniel, Spiez           1972 Thunliners                  1:08.30,39     12.39,34  (2013)  SMT30    4.   ¦    722 
  129. Thomet Roger, Magden                1945 Rollerblade Skaters         1:08.30,57     12.39,52   (335)  SMT45    2.   ¦    721 
  130. Kohler Daniel, Dübendorf            1973 Juka Speed                  1:08.31,08     12.40,03   (403)  SMT30    5.   ¦    720 
  131. Jimenez Andres, COL-Bogota          1991 Bont Bacata                 1:08.33,71     12.42,66   (103)  SMTI     104. ¦    719 
  132. Maurer Samuel, Adelboden            1973 Luigino World Inline Cent   1:08.36,40     12.45,35   (413)  SMT30    6.   ¦    718 
  133. Walt Lucas, Niederglatt ZH          1966 Inlineclub Wintherthur      1:08.37,27     12.46,22   (464)  SMT30    7.   ¦    717 
  134. Grütter Florian, Utzenstorf         1987 EmmenSkaters                1:08.44,47     12.53,42   (362)  SMT20    21.  ¦    716 
  135. Dombrowski Andreas, Rehetobel       1962 Inline St. Gallen Speed     1:08.55,00     13.03,95   (302)  SMT45    3.   ¦    715 
  136. Käch Christoph, Davos Dorf          1984 Rollerblade Skaters         1:10.08,26     14.17,21   (333)  SMT20    22.  ¦    714 
  137. Hänggi Martin, Davos Frauenkirch    1968 Rollerblade Skaters         1:10.09,27     14.18,22   (332)  SMT30    8.   ¦    713 
  138. Niggli Daniel, Orpund               1988 C.M.S-World Inlinecenter    1:10.16,17     14.25,12  (2012)  SMT20    23.  ¦    712 
  139. Hunziker Rafael, Sins               1981 Speedskater Zug A           1:10.32,60     14.41,55   (442)  SMT20    24.  ¦    711 
  140. Saikkonen Jesse, Bern               1989 C.M.S-World Inlinecenter    1:10.33,30     14.42,25   (374)  SMT20    25.  ¦    710 
  141. Schmidlin Roman, Büsserach          1971 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:10.33,56     14.42,51   (324)  SMT30    9.   ¦    709 
  142. Herzog Ronald, Illnau               1966 Inline Team Limmattal       1:10.33,71     14.42,66   (352)  SMT30    10.  ¦    708 
  143. Knechtel Thomas, D-Großbettlingen   1989 GB Racing Team              1:10.34,23     14.43,18   (422)  SMT20    26.  ¦    707 
  144. Wiget Lukas, Häggenschwil           1988 Inline St. Gallen Speed     1:10.34,77     14.43,72   (305)  SMT20    27.  ¦    706 
  145. Müller Lars, D-Neckartailfingen     1989 GB Racing Team              1:10.35,28     14.44,23   (424)  SMT20    28.  ¦    705 
  146. Zürcher Reto, Herisau               1979 World Inlinecenter-Bont N   1:10.36,82     14.45,77   (385)  SMT20    29.  ¦    704 
  147. Diete Michael, Unterlangenegg       1969 Juka Speed                  1:10.43,59     14.52,54   (402)  SMT30    11.  ¦    703 
  148. Zürcher Markus, Kriens              1968 Luigino World Inline Cent   1:10.49,79     14.58,74   (415)  SMT30    12.  ¦    702 
  149. Abbass Michael, D-Lörrach           1972 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:11.02,51     15.11,46   (311)  SMT30    13.  ¦    701 
  150. Sumi Patrick, Frenkendorf           1983 speed-inliner-basilisk      1:11.43,38     15.52,33  (2024)  SMT20    30.  ¦    700 
  151. Rotach Urs, Riehen                  1947 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:11.43,50     15.52,45   (323)  SMT45    4.   ¦    699 
  152. Widmer Andreas, Oberrieden          1960 Speedskater Zug A           1:11.44,52     15.53,47   (445)  SMT45    5.   ¦    698 
  153. Matzinger Daniel, Bürglen TG        1985 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:11.47,22     15.56,17   (393)  SMT20    31.  ¦    697 
  154. Lang Thomas, D-Schönaich            1962 GB Racing Team              1:11.48,40     15.57,35   (423)  SMT45    6.   ¦    696 
  155. Keppeler Rainer, D-Reutlingen       1961 GB Racing Team              1:11.50,26     15.59,21   (421)  SMT45    7.   ¦    695 
  156. Althaus Daniel, Konolfingen         1968 EmmenSkaters                1:11.53,15     16.02,10   (361)  SMT30    14.  ¦    694 
  157. Leutwyler Christian, Bonstetten     1977 Inline Team Limmattal       1:12.14,46     16.23,41   (353)  SMT30    15.  ¦    693 
  158. Siegrist Michael, Luzern            1970 Brasil Varanus Lifestyle    1:12.20,26     16.29,21   (432)  SMT30    16.  ¦    692 
  159. Franske David, Balgach              1976 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:12.21,69     16.30,64   (391)  SMT30    17.  ¦    691 
  160. Seiler Pascal, Dürnten              1969 Luigino World Inline Cent   1:12.22,21     16.31,16   (414)  SMT30    18.  ¦    690 
  161. Bollag Jan, Zürich                  1968 Inline Team Limmattal       1:12.24,19     16.33,14   (351)  SMT30    19.  ¦    689 
  162. Amsler Roland, Ormalingen           1960 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:12.24,22     16.33,17   (312)  SMT45    8.   ¦    688 
  163. Reimann Markus, Basel               1967 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:13.18,61     17.27,56   (322)  SMT30    20.  ¦    687 
  164. Pfister Niki, Ipsach                1985 Hot Wheels Matter           1:13.43,53     17.52,48   (289)  SMTI     105. ¦    686 
  165. Müller Daniel, Hunzenschwil         1981 Rollerblade Skaters         1:14.05,63     18.14,58   (334)  SMT20    32.  ¦    685 
  166. Gross Michel, Münchenstein          1972 speed-inliner-basilisk      1:15.14,08     19.23,03  (2002)  SMT30    21.  ¦    684 
  167. Locher Fabian, Münchenstein         1978 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:15.14,11     19.23,06   (314)  SMT30    22.  ¦    683 
  168. Reinhard Martin, Basel              1976 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:15.30,37     19.39,32   (315)  SMT30    23.  ¦    682 
  169. Mühlethaler Heinz, Kaltacker        1975 EmmenSkaters                1:15.37,81     19.46,76   (365)  SMT30    24.  ¦    681 
  170. Widmer Ueli, Stäfa                  1951 Brasil Varanus Lifestyle    1:15.50,31     19.59,26   (434)  SMT45    9.   ¦    680 
  171. Keene Raphael, Zürich               1974 Speedskater Zug B           1:17.14,23     21.23,18   (454)  SMT30    25.  ¦    679 
  172. Schuhmacher Roman, Dättwil AG       1979 Inline Team Limmattal       1:17.34,87     21.43,82   (355)  SMT20    33.  ¦    678 
  173. Windler Roberto, Wiesendangen       1966 Brasil Varanus Lifestyle    1:17.57,92     22.06,87   (435)  SMT30    26.  ¦    677 
  174. Baur Marco, Schübelbach             1979 Brasil Varanus Lifestyle    1:18.30,22     22.39,17   (431)  SMT20    34.  ¦    676 
  175. Benz Bernhard, Kloten               1973 Luigino World Inline Cent   1:19.41,41     23.50,36   (411)  SMT30    27.  ¦    675 
  176. Oswald Stefan, D-Dettingen          1958 GB Racing Team              1:19.48,49     23.57,44   (425)  SMT45    10.  ¦    674 
  177. Ilse Hans-Joachim, D-Klettgau       1964 Inlineclub Wintherthur      1:21.17,51     25.26,46   (463)  SMT30    28.  ¦    673 
  178. Fürst Kurt, Hünenberg               1957 Speedskater Zug B           1:21.20,00     25.28,95   (451)  SMT45    11.  ¦    672 
  179. Nussbaumer Hanspeter, Baar          1962 Speedskater Zug B           1:21.20,70     25.29,65   (455)  SMT45    12.  ¦    671 
  180. Holdener Peter, Zug                 1959 Speedskater Zug B           1:24.22,74     28.31,69   (453)  SMT45    13.  ¦    670 
  181. Künzi Daniel, Grünenmatt            1981 EmmenSkaters                1:24.23,58     28.32,53   (364)  SMT20    35.  ¦    669 
  182. Habel Andreas, Zürich               1966 EmmenSkaters                1:25.17,08     29.26,03   (363)  SMT30    29.  ¦    668 
  183. Walther Manfred, Kriens             1971 Brasil Varanus Lifestyle    1:25.50,21     29.59,16   (433)  SMT30    30.  ¦    667 
  184. Keller Markus, Buchs AG             1962 Inline Team Limmattal       1:28.12,10     32.21,05  (2006)  SMT45    14.  ¦    666 
  185. Reinhart Robert, Pfäffikon ZH       1951 Inline Team Limmattal       1:30.53,91     35.02,86   (354)  SMT45    15.  ¦    665 
  186. Geiger Günther, Goldau              1959 Speedskater Zug B           1:35.53,27     40.02,22   (452)  SMT45    16.  ¦    664 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.