2nd stage: Imst > Ischgl

2nd stage: Imst > Ischgl -
JEANTEX BIKE TRANSALP 2008 POWERED BY NISSAN

2nd stage: Imst > Ischgl
Men
Women
Mixed
Master
Senior Master
Individual Finisher
Overall
Gesamtwertung nach Kategorien

JEANTEX BIKE TRANSALP 2008 POWERED BY NISSAN nach Alphabet
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Top Men
Men      Men                                  303 Klassierte  PDF
1. Craft and Friends / mountainbiker.at, Austria   3:45.47,3 (300)   
2. Team Bulls, Germany                             3:45.47,9 (1)     
3. Team Imst Gurgltal Radcenter Wolf, Austria      3:49.50,1 (87)    

Top Women
Women    Women                                 20 Klassierte  PDF
1. Team Rocky Mountain, Canada/Germany             4:30.02,0 (3)     
2. Zwillingscraft-Ideal, Germany                   4:37.18,8 (131)   
3. Team Cube 5, Denmark                            4:38.31,9 (11)    

Top Mixed
Mixed    Mixed                                 71 Klassierte  PDF
1. Institut Ftan/Velo Franz Univega, Switzerland   4:29.01,0 (25)    
2. Team Stöckli Wädenswil, Switzerland             4:39.08,7 (239)   
3. Zwillingscraft-Ideal-Mixed, Germany             4:53.41,6 (126)   

Top Master
Master   Master                               157 Klassierte  PDF
1. Team KTM, Austria                               3:52.57,4 (10)    
2. Team Generali, Austria                          4:04.01,7 (89)    
3. Scott-adidas-Naturns, Italy/Germany             4:06.03,4 (24)    

Top Senior Master
SeniorMa Senior Master                         29 Klassierte  PDF
1. ept connect, Germany                            4:30.04,7 (26)    
2. Maghagati, Italy                                4:35.30,0 (153)   
3. Giant Swiss D'Ürner Oldies, Switzerland         4:39.09,5 (18)    

Top Individual Finisher
IF       Individual Finisher                    5 Klassierte  PDF
1. Schraepen David, 1977, BEL-Belgium              4:50.29,9 (313-1) 
2. Zegveld Raimond, 1974, NED-Netherlands          6:23.13,7 (399-2) 
3. Kirchhelle Stefan, 1964, GER-Germany            7:21.13,0 (432-2) 

Overall

Top Gesamtwertung nach Kategorien
---      Overall Ranking Individual Finisher   41 klassiert
1. Schmidtmann Jörg, GER-Germany 29:02.13,0
2. Solis Rojas Juan Alberto, CRC-Costa Rica 32:14.37,4
3. Ammann Hans-Jürgen, GER-Germany 32:54.31,5

--- Overall Ranking Men 307 klassiert 1. Team Bulls, Germany 6:51.42,0 2. Craft and Friends / mountainbiker.at, Austria 6:53.20,0 3. Team Imst Gurgltal Radcenter Wolf, Austria 7:04.13,7
--- Overall Ranking Women 20 klassiert 1. Team Rocky Mountain, Canada/Germany 8:06.10,4 2. Zwillingscraft-Ideal, Germany 8:16.50,6 3. Team Cube 5, Denmark 8:19.37,5
--- Overall Ranking Mixed 71 klassiert 1. Institut Ftan/Velo Franz Univega, Switzerland 8:10.04,3 2. Team Stöckli Wädenswil, Switzerland 8:23.21,5 3. Zwillingscraft-Ideal-Mixed, Germany 8:34.49,7
--- Overall Ranking Master 158 klassiert 1. Team KTM, Austria 7:03.39,7 2. Scott-adidas-Naturns, Italy/Germany 7:22.29,3 3. Team Generali, Austria 7:27.22,3
--- Overall Ranking Senior Master 32 klassiert 1. ept connect, Germany 8:03.25,0 2. Giant Swiss D'Ürner Oldies, Switzerland 8:12.42,6 3. Maghagati, Italy 8:21.47,6

Offizielle Zeitmessung+Datenverarbeitung durch DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen
www.datasport.com für Ergebnisse, Online-Anmeldung, Informationen und News



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.