(25) Overall Ranking Senior Master

Overall - (25) Overall Ranking Senior Master

 Rang  Name/Ort                       Fahrer1              Fahrer2                   Total  Anz  Overall   
         Etappe 1          ¦ Etappe 2          ¦ Etappe 3          ¦ Etappe 4          ¦ Etappe 5          ¦ Etappe 6          ¦ 
         Etappe 7          ¦ Etappe 8          ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. ept connect                    Ganser Ferdinand     Niggl Georg           35:01.31,4  (8) Teams/36. 
          3:33.20,3     1. ¦  4:30.04,7     1. ¦  3:53.16,1     1. ¦  4:10.33,5     1. ¦  5:45.01,3     1. ¦  5:55.10,6     1. ¦ 
          4:16.21,5     1. ¦  2:57.43,4     1. ¦ 
    2. Giant Swiss D'Ürner Oldies     Ehrler Walter        Arnold Marcel         35:38.58,6  (8) Teams/45. 
          3:33.33,1     2. ¦  4:39.09,5     3. ¦  3:58.34,0     2. ¦  4:13.10,8     2. ¦  5:50.44,2     2. ¦  6:00.06,6     2. ¦ 
          4:21.00,5     2. ¦  3:02.39,9     3. ¦ 
    3. Maghagati                      Silvio Core          Ruggero Maltauro      37:41.55,9  (8) Teams/79. 
          3:46.17,6     7. ¦  4:35.30,0     2. ¦  3:59.51,1     3. ¦  4:37.44,0     4. ¦  5:57.50,3     3. ¦  6:42.09,3     5. ¦ 
          4:50.32,7     5. ¦  3:12.00,9     5. ¦ 
    4. Scott Team Heilenmann/MOM gran Moll Gerhard         Jocher Alfred         38:48.47,2  (8) Teams/97. 
          3:44.12,8     5. ¦  5:19.25,3    10. ¦  4:14.14,9     4. ¦  4:31.38,7     3. ¦  6:42.20,1     8. ¦  6:39.26,3     4. ¦ 
          4:34.04,8     3. ¦  3:03.24,3     4. ¦ 
    5. Team Syngenta Prairie Boys     Benson Bill          Sissons Don           38:50.32,0  (8) Teams/99. 
          3:57.32,3    12. ¦  5:17.50,2     8. ¦  4:24.55,8     8. ¦  4:43.09,6     6. ¦  6:10.20,9     4. ¦  6:24.25,4     3. ¦ 
          4:50.12,4     4. ¦  3:02.05,4     2. ¦ 
    6. BBT BüliBikeTigers             Cesal Jiri           Güntensperger Urs     39:08.10,1  (8) Teams/104.
          3:41.30,1     3. ¦  4:57.27,1     4. ¦  4:20.29,7     5. ¦  4:39.00,4     5. ¦  6:30.09,2     5. ¦  6:53.13,6     7. ¦ 
          4:50.41,1     6. ¦  3:15.38,9     6. ¦ 
    7. Team Scott/ Torshov Sport      Lund Terje           Roeggen Sigurd        39:42.48,4  (8) Teams/115.
          3:46.09,0     6. ¦  5:03.45,8     7. ¦  4:23.27,7     7. ¦  4:44.13,7     8. ¦  6:35.33,3     7. ¦  6:46.23,3     6. ¦ 
          4:55.36,6     7. ¦  3:27.39,0     7. ¦ 
    8. Zweirad Janger Simplon         Potocnik Peter       Haas Michael          40:23.36,3  (8) Teams/129.
          3:49.42,9     9. ¦  5:18.10,7     9. ¦  4:30.03,9     9. ¦  4:43.59,1     7. ¦  6:33.11,8     6. ¦  6:58.03,3     8. ¦ 
          4:56.49,2     8. ¦  3:33.35,4     8. ¦ 
    9. Team Granzon                   Tomasetig Pio        Zanini Giuseppe       44:04.02,2  (8) Teams/233.
          4:10.22,6    16. ¦  5:53.25,1    15. ¦  4:56.36,8    16. ¦  5:08.19,5    12. ¦  7:09.18,9    12. ¦  7:25.34,8    11. ¦ 
          5:36.30,5    11. ¦  3:43.54,0    10. ¦ 
   10. HMTBK Mountaintop 1 SRAM       Crone Jesper         Maegaard Thomas       44:48.25,1  (8) Teams/253.
          4:41.58,3    19. ¦  5:52.30,0    14. ¦  4:54.27,6    14. ¦  5:14.22,4    14. ¦  7:21.18,5    13. ¦  7:25.43,5    12. ¦ 
          5:31.58,7    10. ¦  3:46.06,1    11. ¦ 
   11. Rocky Mountain/Kleinwalser Tal Brugger Thomas       Lau Helmut            47:54.19,5  (8) Teams/311.
          4:27.21,4    17. ¦  5:59.55,0    16. ¦  4:52.28,6    13. ¦  5:08.41,5    13. ¦  7:22.58,6    14. ¦  7:29.11,1    13. ¦ 
          9:00.00,0    21. ¦  3:33.43,3     9. ¦ 
   12. Hopp Schwyz                    Rey Alois            Schuler Erich         47:57.27,7  (8) Teams/313.
          4:41.58,0    18. ¦  6:26.00,7    19. ¦  5:16.06,0    17. ¦  5:32.25,6    17. ¦  7:46.56,6    15. ¦  8:04.12,1    14. ¦ 
          5:59.48,4    12. ¦  4:10.00,3    14. ¦ 
   13. 024mtbikers.nl Team 3          Strik Martin         Willems Henk          49:06.54,7  (8) Teams/341.
          4:47.29,2    20. ¦  6:23.02,5    18. ¦  5:24.00,3    18. ¦  5:56.10,4    19. ¦  8:00.00,1    17. ¦  8:19.07,6    15. ¦ 
          6:11.45,4    14. ¦  4:05.19,2    13. ¦ 
   14. Cool Bananaz!!                 Cole Tony            Lawrie Dennis         50:09.08,0  (8) Teams/362.
          4:59.38,8    24. ¦  6:33.09,7    20. ¦  5:29.40,3    20. ¦  6:01.57,8    20. ¦  7:57.51,0    16. ¦  8:28.00,7    16. ¦ 
          6:25.58,0    16. ¦  4:12.51,7    15. ¦ 
   15. Oshkosh                        Neser Thys           Sachs Brett           51:56.39,1  (8) Teams/389.
          5:02.33,9    25. ¦  7:02.33,9    25. ¦  6:00.13,9    24. ¦  5:52.24,3    18. ¦  8:19.53,2    18. ¦  8:57.23,1    19. ¦ 
          6:24.54,7    15. ¦  4:16.42,1    16. ¦ 
   16. Batman and Robin               De Villiers Chris    Oosthuizen Roelof     52:11.53,3  (8) Teams/399.
          5:07.15,7    26. ¦  6:49.57,3    21. ¦  6:24.33,8    25. ¦  6:42.51,2    25. ¦  8:24.31,5    20. ¦  8:34.16,8    17. ¦ 
          6:09.58,2    13. ¦  3:58.28,8    12. ¦ 
   17. De vosse                       Loubser Erik         Botha Dewald          52:36.38,4  (8) Teams/403.
          4:49.33,8    21. ¦  6:50.14,8    22. ¦  5:54.47,5    21. ¦  6:39.04,8    24. ¦  8:22.34,4    19. ¦  8:55.57,2    18. ¦ 
          6:40.48,3    17. ¦  4:23.37,6    17. ¦ 
   18. Vater & Sohn                   Schwulera Reinhold   Schwulera Erik        54:33.36,2  (8) Teams/431.
          4:54.26,9    22. ¦  7:01.28,9    24. ¦  5:55.09,5    22. ¦  6:11.01,6    21. ¦  8:29.01,0    21. ¦ 10:00.00,0    20. ¦ 
          7:08.03,5    18. ¦  4:54.24,8    18. ¦ 
   19. Blumentopf Racing Team 1       Dittrich Frank       Wild Rudi             56:39.45,2  (8) Teams/451.
          4:57.45,6    23. ¦  6:53.22,4    23. ¦  5:56.08,6    23. ¦  6:29.29,2    23. ¦ 10:00.00,0    22. ¦ 10:00.00,0    20. ¦ 
          7:25.27,4    19. ¦  4:57.32,0    19. ¦ 
   20. Team Oberbayern Bionicon       Krepold Hans-Michael Huser Hartmut         62:13.56,4  (8) Teams/485.
          5:26.19,6    28. ¦  9:00.00,0    26. ¦  7:23.54,0    28. ¦  7:30.31,9    27. ¦ 10:00.00,0    22. ¦ 10:00.00,0    20. ¦ 
          7:43.49,4    20. ¦  5:09.21,5    21. ¦ 
   21. Unstrut-Racer                  Haßkerl Eberhard     Helfricht Hans-Joach  62:58.29,6  (8) Teams/488.
          5:26.24,6    29. ¦  9:00.00,0    26. ¦  7:00.32,3    26. ¦  7:28.20,7    26. ¦ 10:00.00,0    22. ¦ 10:00.00,0    20. ¦ 
          9:00.00,0    21. ¦  5:03.12,0    20. ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.