(23) Overall Ranking Mixed

Overall - (23) Overall Ranking Mixed

 Rang  Name/Ort                       Fahrer1              Fahrer2                   Total  Anz  Overall   
         Etappe 1          ¦ Etappe 2          ¦ Etappe 3          ¦ Etappe 4          ¦ Etappe 5          ¦ Etappe 6          ¦ 
         Etappe 7          ¦ Etappe 8          ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Institut Ftan/Velo Franz Unive Fischer Werner       Landtwing Milena      35:16.13,4  (8) Teams/40. 
          3:41.03,3     1. ¦  4:29.01,0     1. ¦  3:54.20,1     1. ¦  4:10.45,0     2. ¦  5:43.51,8     1. ¦  6:01.41,1     1. ¦ 
          4:20.58,8     1. ¦  2:54.32,3     1. ¦ 
    2. Team Stöckli Wädenswil         Steiner Anita        Bamert Cornel         35:55.47,6  (8) Teams/51. 
          3:44.12,8     3. ¦  4:39.08,7     2. ¦  3:54.41,6     2. ¦  4:05.34,6     1. ¦  5:53.59,9     2. ¦  6:16.38,8     4. ¦ 
          4:21.00,7     2. ¦  3:00.30,5     2. ¦ 
    3. R & R Sport                    Richardson Jon       MacDonald Sara        37:11.24,7  (8) Teams/71. 
          3:46.11,2     4. ¦  4:57.25,6     4. ¦  4:12.02,6     4. ¦  4:29.27,7     3. ¦  6:02.00,5     4. ¦  6:08.11,0     3. ¦ 
          4:29.39,6     4. ¦  3:06.26,5     3. ¦ 
    4. Rothaus - Cube 3               Hundertmark Heike    Baeten Sam            37:26.01,6  (8) Teams/76. 
          3:48.43,1     5. ¦  4:58.20,6     5. ¦  4:13.03,2     5. ¦  4:39.17,8     7. ¦  6:09.13,2     5. ¦  6:07.51,2     2. ¦ 
          4:21.37,8     3. ¦  3:07.54,7     4. ¦ 
    5. Zwillingscraft-Ideal-Mixed     Till Claudia         Trattler Franz        38:13.01,6  (8) Teams/87. 
          3:41.08,1     2. ¦  4:53.41,6     3. ¦  4:05.23,6     3. ¦  4:33.12,5     5. ¦  6:19.00,1     6. ¦  6:29.56,4     5. ¦ 
          4:43.11,0     5. ¦  3:27.28,3    10. ¦ 
    6. Die Königskinder 69            Kuster Andrea        Vollmer Lars          39:09.26,2  (8) Teams/105.
          3:58.42,1     7. ¦  5:11.17,1     6. ¦  4:15.29,1     6. ¦  4:30.08,8     4. ¦  6:01.36,5     3. ¦  6:53.09,1     7. ¦ 
          4:56.08,9     8. ¦  3:22.54,6     8. ¦ 
    7. Lumpaz                         Bühler Paul          Compassi Sabina       40:15.26,8  (8) Teams/126.
          3:50.26,3     6. ¦  5:16.44,5     9. ¦  4:28.21,3     8. ¦  4:37.42,3     6. ¦  6:39.35,0     8. ¦  7:02.22,7     9. ¦ 
          4:54.23,0     6. ¦  3:25.51,7     9. ¦ 
    8. Steppenwolf Bikes/Bonsai       Paschke Andre        Marquardt Conny       40:39.00,9  (8) Teams/136.
          4:01.05,5     8. ¦  5:20.27,0    10. ¦  4:25.26,4     7. ¦  4:53.06,3    10. ¦  6:21.05,4     7. ¦  7:03.29,6    10. ¦ 
          5:11.45,7     9. ¦  3:22.35,0     7. ¦ 
    9. GANESHATEAM-vegepower          Dogsa Iztok          Skrajnar Spela        41:00.11,6  (8) Teams/148.
          4:10.13,7    13. ¦  5:15.56,5     8. ¦  4:33.39,2    11. ¦  4:48.41,3     8. ¦  6:51.46,9     9. ¦  6:53.53,9     8. ¦ 
          4:55.03,0     7. ¦  3:30.57,1    11. ¦ 
   10. Kraftwerk Rennteam             Carrer Marco         Carrer Eva            41:48.50,8  (8) Teams/170.
          4:12.00,4    15. ¦  5:40.43,8    15. ¦  4:32.05,1    10. ¦  4:51.29,0     9. ¦  7:00.47,3    14. ¦  6:51.52,1     6. ¦ 
          5:18.58,9    12. ¦  3:20.54,2     6. ¦ 
   11. ALPCROSS-BARNA POWERS          Alia Gonzalez Miguel Lauco Martinez Nuria  42:13.23,3  (8) Teams/184.
          4:06.43,1    11. ¦  5:15.23,0     7. ¦  4:39.09,9    12. ¦  5:05.22,9    12. ¦  7:01.40,7    15. ¦  7:09.08,5    11. ¦ 
          5:13.45,6    10. ¦  3:42.09,6    15. ¦ 
   12. Deeside Total Endurance        Brown Katrina        Dennis Peter          42:44.53,4  (8) Teams/205.
          4:18.16,9    18. ¦  5:32.30,0    13. ¦  4:40.05,9    13. ¦  5:09.36,3    14. ¦  7:08.21,2    18. ¦  7:14.43,5    12. ¦ 
          5:21.10,8    14. ¦  3:20.08,8     5. ¦ 
   13. BerGaMont                      Bretting Thomas      Klee-Bretting Silvia  42:56.27,9  (8) Teams/209.
          4:03.34,5     9. ¦  5:26.48,5    11. ¦  4:44.30,4    14. ¦  5:11.25,1    16. ¦  6:58.45,6    11. ¦  7:17.38,3    14. ¦ 
          5:16.31,1    11. ¦  3:57.14,4    24. ¦ 
   14. Farfallina                     Schnarr Sibylle      Frank Marco           43:17.15,3  (8) Teams/219.
          4:11.54,5    14. ¦  5:26.54,8    12. ¦  4:30.19,1     9. ¦  4:57.44,9    11. ¦  6:55.44,0    10. ¦  7:49.53,6    21. ¦ 
          5:38.18,7    23. ¦  3:46.25,7    17. ¦ 
   15. Repack the grease              Anderau Kurt         Locher Judith         44:29.37,9  (8) Teams/245.
          4:26.41,0    24. ¦  5:57.42,4    19. ¦  4:51.36,9    16. ¦  5:10.58,5    15. ¦  7:14.02,4    20. ¦  7:37.30,0    17. ¦ 
          5:25.33,2    15. ¦  3:45.33,5    16. ¦ 
   16. Bici Sprint                    Pacios Pujado Vicenc Pacios Pujado Merce   44:32.24,3  (8) Teams/247.
          4:09.49,0    12. ¦  5:49.29,8    16. ¦  4:53.44,8    17. ¦  5:22.30,1    21. ¦  7:22.24,7    24. ¦  7:38.32,5    18. ¦ 
          5:27.57,6    19. ¦  3:47.55,8    18. ¦ 
   17. VT4                            Schoonbaert Kristof  De Wulf Sofie         44:36.54,9  (8) Teams/249.
          4:26.22,6    23. ¦  5:59.47,9    21. ¦  4:45.13,2    15. ¦  5:17.39,9    18. ¦  7:00.07,4    13. ¦  7:56.30,6    24. ¦ 
          5:19.29,0    13. ¦  3:51.44,3    20. ¦ 
   18. Supernova-lights.com           Dietsche Christine   Fischer Wolfgang      44:41.06,4  (8) Teams/250.
          4:36.44,3    32. ¦  5:59.55,6    22. ¦  4:57.04,5    20. ¦  5:19.58,3    19. ¦  7:05.21,5    17. ¦  7:29.34,1    16. ¦ 
          5:32.59,2    22. ¦  3:39.28,9    13. ¦ 
   19. Team mabitz                    Künzel Reiner        Hartmaier Stefanie    44:59.03,7  (8) Teams/254.
          4:20.23,4    20. ¦  6:18.06,8    27. ¦  5:06.53,7    23. ¦  5:15.22,0    17. ¦  7:03.10,9    16. ¦  7:44.09,2    19. ¦ 
          5:31.25,6    21. ¦  3:39.32,1    14. ¦ 
   20. buhl-bikes.de                  Juranek Susanne      Früchtenicht Henning  45:28.59,6  (8) Teams/261.
          4:19.24,2    19. ¦  5:55.34,3    18. ¦  5:02.28,7    21. ¦  5:20.59,1    20. ¦  7:34.22,5    27. ¦  8:07.18,4    26. ¦ 
          5:31.02,4    20. ¦  3:37.50,0    12. ¦ 
   21. Bar End                        Bilthof Martijn      de Bruin Petra        45:46.24,3  (8) Teams/267.
          4:22.39,1    22. ¦  6:18.19,3    28. ¦  5:17.35,5    28. ¦  5:25.37,3    23. ¦  7:10.56,2    19. ¦  7:47.51,2    20. ¦ 
          5:27.04,7    16. ¦  3:56.21,0    22. ¦ 
   22. Team Conway 2                  Steenfatt Doris      Ludwigs Jens          45:50.54,9  (8) Teams/269.
          4:33.24,2    29. ¦  6:22.44,8    30. ¦  5:16.25,2    27. ¦  5:29.03,4    24. ¦  7:22.02,0    23. ¦  7:29.19,9    15. ¦ 
          5:27.53,6    18. ¦  3:50.01,8    19. ¦ 
   23. NIDI - Racing Team             Henke Dirk           Baum Nicola           46:06.13,3  (8) Teams/273.
          4:20.38,3    21. ¦  5:59.40,4    20. ¦  5:07.55,9    25. ¦  5:31.40,4    26. ¦  7:15.27,8    21. ¦  7:55.39,2    23. ¦ 
          5:49.50,7    25. ¦  4:05.20,6    27. ¦ 
   24. Jeantex Sports Experts         Lebutsch Anton       Lebutsch Barbara      46:07.36,7  (8) Teams/275.
          4:18.08,8    17. ¦  5:54.19,2    17. ¦  5:07.29,6    24. ¦  5:33.29,1    28. ¦  7:28.45,1    26. ¦  7:50.50,2    22. ¦ 
          5:53.04,4    26. ¦  4:01.30,3    26. ¦ 
   25. RC Diana                       Cramer Steffen       Scholz Ilka           48:16.53,0  (8) Teams/322.
          4:30.38,7    26. ¦  6:28.50,2    34. ¦  4:54.54,6    18. ¦  5:41.02,5    29. ¦  7:23.34,9    25. ¦  8:18.24,4    27. ¦ 
          6:20.36,5    34. ¦  4:38.51,2    42. ¦ 
   26. Team Rheinenergie              Feldmann Andre       Hellwig Katrin        48:18.39,8  (8) Teams/323.
          4:44.05,6    39. ¦  6:31.35,5    36. ¦  5:15.34,1    26. ¦  5:24.11,4    22. ¦  7:45.51,4    30. ¦  8:22.17,9    28. ¦ 
          6:18.03,3    31. ¦  3:57.00,6    23. ¦ 
   27. mtb-südbaden                   Meier Sven           Meier Andrea          49:21.35,9  (8) Teams/344.
          4:40.08,8    33. ¦  6:18.55,4    29. ¦  5:25.15,3    32. ¦  6:03.16,0    42. ¦  8:08.42,5    34. ¦  8:29.44,5    30. ¦ 
          5:59.16,1    27. ¦  4:16.17,3    30. ¦ 
   28. Carl & Nat                     Huygen Carl          Franken Natalie       49:29.12,2  (8) Teams/347.
          4:41.12,0    36. ¦  6:29.25,3    35. ¦  5:38.00,9    39. ¦  5:43.09,1    30. ¦  7:57.01,6    31. ¦  8:41.35,8    35. ¦ 
          5:59.46,7    28. ¦  4:19.00,8    33. ¦ 
   29. Schneider Sports               Keil Peter           Graulich-Kring Pia    49:30.39,6  (8) Teams/348.
          4:29.25,0    25. ¦  6:10.55,0    26. ¦  5:19.16,5    29. ¦  5:31.49,7    27. ¦  7:57.27,5    32. ¦  8:58.01,4    43. ¦ 
          6:26.46,2    37. ¦  4:36.58,3    41. ¦ 
   30. REV_Kebek Chomutov             Spalek Miroslav      Spalkova Mirka        49:35.40,1  (8) Teams/350.
          4:31.26,0    27. ¦  6:05.23,0    24. ¦  5:41.41,3    45. ¦  5:51.01,1    33. ¦  8:19.32,1    40. ¦  8:50.34,2    39. ¦ 
          6:09.01,8    29. ¦  4:07.00,6    29. ¦ 
   31. RAM2                           Tosi Marisa          Custodio Roy          49:37.02,8  (8) Teams/351.
          5:28.41,4    63. ¦  6:56.01,6    51. ¦  5:26.57,6    33. ¦  5:48.17,7    31. ¦  7:40.07,2    28. ¦  8:06.54,5    25. ¦ 
          6:13.52,6    30. ¦  3:56.10,2    21. ¦ 
   32. Bikers Bussum                  van der Greft Sebast de Jager Nicoletta    49:38.11,6  (8) Teams/352.
          4:45.47,5    41. ¦  6:43.51,1    47. ¦  5:27.42,5    34. ¦  5:52.17,4    35. ¦  7:19.51,4    22. ¦  8:33.45,8    33. ¦ 
          6:55.43,7    47. ¦  3:59.12,2    25. ¦ 
   33. Team Flinstones                Viglino Vittorio     Morando Piera         50:15.01,6  (8) Teams/365.
          5:10.11,6    54. ¦  7:01.49,9    55. ¦  5:44.19,7    47. ¦  5:51.26,0    34. ¦  7:40.40,4    29. ¦  8:42.19,3    36. ¦ 
          5:40.16,7    24. ¦  4:23.58,0    37. ¦ 
   34. Aufwärts!                      Ohlig Iris           Schmitt Oliver        50:39.35,4  (8) Teams/370.
          4:44.23,2    40. ¦  6:38.42,0    40. ¦  5:28.39,6    35. ¦  5:58.57,5    39. ¦  8:00.06,8    33. ¦  8:50.00,3    38. ¦ 
          6:32.36,9    38. ¦  4:26.09,1    39. ¦ 
   35. Schlickenrieder II             Stockhofe Esther     Prokop Christoph      50:49.48,3  (8) Teams/374.
          4:42.33,5    38. ¦  6:52.20,0    50. ¦  5:32.23,6    37. ¦  6:04.42,1    43. ¦  8:21.44,0    42. ¦  8:50.43,5    40. ¦ 
          6:19.41,0    32. ¦  4:05.40,6    28. ¦ 
   36. ap                             Ziegler Paul         Kaufmann Anette       51:02.33,7  (8) Teams/376.
          5:00.53,3    49. ¦  6:36.57,9    37. ¦  5:32.40,3    38. ¦  6:01.23,5    40. ¦  8:23.19,7    43. ¦  8:26.57,6    29. ¦ 
          6:20.05,5    33. ¦  4:40.15,9    44. ¦ 
   37. Bike-doc.de                    Ernst Susanne        Ernst Wolfgang        51:10.16,9  (8) Teams/378.
          4:50.34,1    43. ¦  6:44.23,3    49. ¦  5:38.25,2    42. ¦  5:49.45,8    32. ¦  8:18.35,0    39. ¦  8:48.38,2    37. ¦ 
          6:36.37,9    41. ¦  4:23.17,4    36. ¦ 
   38. Norombaba                      Norombaba Greg       Riehl Lisa            51:14.35,2  (8) Teams/379.
          5:06.58,2    50. ¦  6:44.00,1    48. ¦  5:48.09,3    49. ¦  6:09.31,7    47. ¦  8:12.40,5    35. ¦  8:31.49,3    31. ¦ 
          6:22.51,2    35. ¦  4:18.34,9    32. ¦ 
   39. Amashova                       Puddu Alberto        Puddu Landy           52:09.08,5  (8) Teams/397.
          4:57.28,8    47. ¦  6:39.27,1    41. ¦  5:47.33,1    48. ¦  6:22.09,4    48. ¦  8:35.29,1    48. ¦  8:50.52,0    41. ¦ 
          6:33.46,9    39. ¦  4:22.22,1    34. ¦ 
   40. Taunusgazellen                 Hohmann Wulf         Bärmann Nicky         52:26.17,2  (8) Teams/401.
          4:41.11,6    35. ¦  6:26.06,2    32. ¦  5:24.09,5    31. ¦  5:55.08,9    37. ¦  8:18.10,3    38. ¦ 10:00.00,0    44. ¦ 
          7:18.13,6    51. ¦  4:23.17,1    35. ¦ 
   41. Blümchenpflücker               Dessombes Alexandra  Witt Jens             52:28.42,6  (8) Teams/402.
          5:10.51,8    56. ¦  6:57.09,8    52. ¦  5:54.56,5    51. ¦  6:24.27,5    49. ¦  8:23.40,8    44. ¦  8:41.06,2    34. ¦ 
          6:38.13,6    42. ¦  4:18.16,4    31. ¦ 
   42. Magura-Q-Raceteam              Eikenaar-hoogewerf S Jasper Van De Luytga  52:52.33,4  (8) Teams/406.
          4:40.37,5    34. ¦  6:36.59,1    38. ¦  5:50.42,5    50. ¦  5:53.12,1    36. ¦  8:15.40,6    37. ¦ 10:00.00,0    44. ¦ 
          6:36.26,7    40. ¦  4:58.54,9    51. ¦ 
   43. London Dynamo special pair     Hemmant Tom          Dove Lucy             52:53.24,4  (8) Teams/407.
          5:07.24,2    51. ¦  6:42.23,3    44. ¦  5:30.05,2    36. ¦  7:04.00,6    57. ¦  8:29.53,5    46. ¦  8:51.13,5    42. ¦ 
          6:26.17,8    36. ¦  4:42.06,3    45. ¦ 
   44. Nordisch by Nature             Sommer Christine     van der Steen Robert  53:10.05,6  (8) Teams/413.
          4:56.01,5    45. ¦  6:42.30,2    45. ¦  5:38.04,9    40. ¦  5:55.50,9    38. ¦  8:20.45,8    41. ¦ 10:00.00,0    44. ¦ 
          6:57.03,5    48. ¦  4:39.48,8    43. ¦ 
   45. YAK                            Cooper Rhys          Merritt Joanne        53:10.07,0  (8) Teams/414.
          4:36.10,1    31. ¦  6:25.14,8    31. ¦  5:38.19,0    41. ¦  6:07.45,4    45. ¦  8:34.28,1    47. ¦ 10:00.00,0    44. ¦ 
          6:49.22,7    43. ¦  4:58.46,9    50. ¦ 
   46. FIZIK BIKE TRIBE               Plas Stefan          Van De Voorde Tinnek  53:48.37,0  (8) Teams/423.
          4:41.20,3    37. ¦  6:40.02,7    42. ¦  5:42.54,1    46. ¦  6:01.47,2    41. ¦  8:41.07,7    49. ¦ 10:00.00,0    44. ¦ 
          6:52.07,9    46. ¦  5:09.17,1    55. ¦ 
   47. Fruchtpartner                  Stingl Rainer        Wöhning Sandra        54:25.11,8  (8) Teams/428.
          5:00.38,2    48. ¦  6:59.57,3    54. ¦  5:38.37,1    44. ¦  6:09.07,5    46. ¦  8:28.49,8    45. ¦ 10:00.00,0    44. ¦ 
          7:09.33,9    50. ¦  4:58.28,0    49. ¦ 
   48. Ein Fall für Zwei              Grätz Christine      Pietsch Urs           55:43.49,6  (8) Teams/441.
          5:21.10,7    61. ¦  7:15.52,0    59. ¦  6:06.45,6    58. ¦  6:27.58,6    50. ¦  8:58.49,3    50. ¦ 10:00.00,0    44. ¦ 
          6:50.19,8    44. ¦  4:42.53,6    46. ¦ 
   49. Geschwisterliebe II            Lachner Irene        Lachner Richard       56:30.26,0  (8) Teams/450.
          5:19.46,1    58. ¦  6:41.48,0    43. ¦  5:59.59,8    54. ¦  6:50.27,0    55. ¦ 10:00.00,0    51. ¦ 10:00.00,0    44. ¦ 
          7:02.19,5    49. ¦  4:36.05,6    40. ¦ 
   50. adventurous concepts           Fontana Mike         Fontana Allison       56:41.20,3  (8) Teams/452.
          4:50.03,8    42. ¦  6:37.35,8    39. ¦  6:03.13,5    57. ¦  6:39.04,7    53. ¦ 10:00.00,0    51. ¦ 10:00.00,0    44. ¦ 
          7:21.48,9    53. ¦  5:09.33,6    56. ¦ 
   51. Sacchesghinghem pedale orceano Bonetti Manuel       Jurgeleit Dorothea    58:04.54,4  (8) Teams/458.
          4:57.18,4    46. ¦  7:08.31,9    57. ¦  6:02.23,3    56. ¦  7:04.13,9    58. ¦ 10:00.00,0    51. ¦ 10:00.00,0    44. ¦ 
          7:45.13,0    56. ¦  5:07.13,9    54. ¦ 
   52. RMV Concordia Strullendorf     Geldsetzer Corinna   Schonath Frank        59:01.33,7  (8) Teams/463.
          5:20.21,5    59. ¦  9:00.00,0    62. ¦  5:38.34,2    43. ¦  7:41.14,0    65. ¦ 11:00.00,0    65. ¦  8:32.58,1    32. ¦ 
          6:50.29,0    45. ¦  4:57.56,9    48. ¦ 
   53. Fanfiluca Bikestyle            Mümmler Rainer       Häußler Gunda         59:20.14,0  (8) Teams/468.
          5:26.46,9    62. ¦  7:43.33,8    60. ¦  6:25.41,0    60. ¦  7:16.40,2    60. ¦ 10:00.00,0    51. ¦ 10:00.00,0    44. ¦ 
          7:21.24,7    52. ¦  5:06.07,4    52. ¦ 
   54. AlpinCruiser                   Kronberger Johanna   Aichriedler Matthias  59:20.44,1  (8) Teams/469.
          5:21.04,1    60. ¦  7:48.04,2    61. ¦  6:29.03,0    61. ¦  6:59.40,0    56. ¦ 10:00.00,0    51. ¦ 10:00.00,0    44. ¦ 
          7:45.09,9    55. ¦  4:57.42,9    47. ¦ 
   55. doctraxx                       Herzlieb Nico        Steinbauer Christina  59:24.07,6  (8) Teams/471.
          5:10.26,0    55. ¦  7:08.35,9    58. ¦  6:01.07,8    55. ¦  6:47.25,1    54. ¦ 10:00.00,0    51. ¦ 10:00.00,0    44. ¦ 
          9:00.00,0    58. ¦  5:16.32,8    57. ¦ 
   56. Teufels Team                   Götz Franz           Graichen Gudrun       60:04.40,3  (8) Teams/478.
          5:10.02,9    53. ¦  7:04.09,7    56. ¦  6:14.52,0    59. ¦  7:15.11,1    59. ¦ 10:00.00,0    51. ¦ 10:00.00,0    44. ¦ 
          9:00.00,0    58. ¦  5:20.24,6    59. ¦ 
   57. Jeantex-Löckenhoff             Schulte-Nölle Thomas Kittelmann Martina    60:44.10,2  (8) Teams/482.
          5:37.01,8    66. ¦  9:00.00,0    62. ¦  6:46.54,6    63. ¦  7:20.14,7    62. ¦ 10:00.00,0    51. ¦ 10:00.00,0    44. ¦ 
          7:35.13,3    54. ¦  4:24.45,8    38. ¦ 
   58. Rockialized                    Seidel Oliver        Seidel Elke           61:31.31,9  (8) Teams/484.
          5:12.45,6    57. ¦  9:00.00,0    62. ¦  6:44.36,5    62. ¦  7:18.48,5    61. ¦ 10:00.00,0    51. ¦ 10:00.00,0    44. ¦ 
          7:55.10,9    57. ¦  5:20.10,4    58. ¦ 
   59. Die Iris will i                Heinzmann Iris       Brabender Willi       63:29.31,8  (8) Teams/490.
          6:03.47,1    69. ¦  9:00.00,0    62. ¦  6:53.49,4    64. ¦  7:25.15,7    63. ¦ 10:00.00,0    51. ¦ 10:00.00,0    44. ¦ 
          9:00.00,0    58. ¦  5:06.39,6    53. ¦ 
   60. Die Rennschnecken              Schauder Sandra      Ludwig Jan            64:35.59,0  (8) Teams/493.
          5:30.43,0    65. ¦  9:00.00,0    62. ¦  7:35.13,5    68. ¦  7:52.26,6    67. ¦ 10:00.00,0    51. ¦ 10:00.00,0    44. ¦ 
          9:00.00,0    58. ¦  5:37.35,9    61. ¦ 
   61. Trans Rockies Warriors         Burke Clive          Ast Colleen           68:14.18,0  (8) Teams/496.
          6:20.50,9    70. ¦  9:00.00,0    62. ¦  7:30.41,4    67. ¦  9:00.00,0    68. ¦ 11:00.00,0    65. ¦ 11:00.00,0    62. ¦ 
          9:00.00,0    58. ¦  5:22.45,7    60. ¦ 
   62. Haus Seegarten Schliersee Mixe Rauch Mario          Baart Rita            70:45.17,1  (8) Teams/500.
          6:31.26,1    71. ¦  9:00.00,0    62. ¦  9:00.00,0    70. ¦  9:00.00,0    68. ¦ 11:00.00,0    65. ¦ 11:00.00,0    62. ¦ 
          9:00.00,0    58. ¦  6:13.51,0    62. ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.