(21) Overall Ranking Men

Overall - (21) Overall Ranking Men

 Rang  Name/Ort                       Fahrer1              Fahrer2                   Total  Anz  Overall   
         Etappe 1          ¦ Etappe 2          ¦ Etappe 3          ¦ Etappe 4          ¦ Etappe 5          ¦ Etappe 6          ¦ 
         Etappe 7          ¦ Etappe 8          ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Team Bulls                     Platt Karl           Sahm Stefan           29:59.25,6  (8) Teams/1.  
          3:05.54,1     1. ¦  3:45.47,9     2. ¦  3:20.14,4     1. ¦  3:33.13,4     1. ¦  5:07.45,4     3. ¦  4:53.02,4     1. ¦ 
          3:43.24,2     3. ¦  2:30.03,8     1. ¦ 
    2. Craft and Friends / mountainbi Kraler Martin        Verbnjak Heinz        30:19.08,5  (8) Teams/2.  
          3:07.32,7     2. ¦  3:45.47,3     1. ¦  3:21.34,3     2. ¦  3:36.32,0     4. ¦  5:07.45,0     2. ¦  5:01.28,9     2. ¦ 
          3:43.23,8     2. ¦  2:35.04,5     2. ¦ 
    3. Team Vaude-Simplon 1           Strobel Andreas      Kaufmann Markus       30:52.10,9  (8) Teams/3.  
          3:10.43,8     4. ¦  3:56.14,3     4. ¦  3:27.25,0     7. ¦  3:37.28,4     5. ¦  5:07.43,7     1. ¦  5:05.58,3     5. ¦ 
          3:46.13,6     7. ¦  2:40.23,8    12. ¦ 
    4. Rothaus - Cube 2               Lehmann Frank        Hardter Uwe           30:57.31,8  (8) Teams/4.  
          3:09.10,9     3. ¦  3:56.45,7     6. ¦  3:27.24,2     6. ¦  3:38.13,0     6. ¦  5:15.58,3     8. ¦  5:04.15,3     4. ¦ 
          3:45.51,4     6. ¦  2:39.53,0     9. ¦ 
    5. Team idworx-offtraxx.net       Papstein Björn       Sievers Holger        31:01.57,7  (8) Teams/6.  
          3:11.29,5     7. ¦  4:10.13,7    16. ¦  3:27.25,0     7. ¦  3:36.07,1     3. ¦  5:08.35,1     5. ¦  5:03.17,6     3. ¦ 
          3:44.57,2     5. ¦  2:39.52,5     8. ¦ 
    6. Fiat/Rotwild                   Wieltschnig Silvio   Nicke Thomas          31:09.42,2  (8) Teams/7.  
          3:16.13,4    13. ¦  4:00.55,9     8. ¦  3:24.07,5     3. ¦  3:40.08,8     8. ¦  5:08.34,1     4. ¦  5:11.11,4     6. ¦ 
          3:44.56,6     4. ¦  2:43.34,5    17. ¦ 
    7. Rothaus - Cube 1               Rudiger Benjamin     Bettinger Matthias    31:11.21,3  (8) Teams/8.  
          3:11.29,3     6. ¦  3:56.43,9     5. ¦  3:27.22,9     5. ¦  3:35.24,7     2. ¦  5:13.49,0     7. ¦  5:19.35,1     9. ¦ 
          3:43.22,4     1. ¦  2:43.34,0    16. ¦ 
    8. Team Vaude-Simplon 2           Schmidt Jan          Schmieg Benjamin      31:28.57,0  (8) Teams/9.  
          3:11.26,2     5. ¦  3:56.48,1     7. ¦  3:32.46,7    13. ¦  3:42.34,7    10. ¦  5:08.40,5     6. ¦  5:26.37,6    13. ¦ 
          3:46.37,1     8. ¦  2:43.26,1    15. ¦ 
    9. Team TEXPA-Simplon             Pscheidl Alexander   Schneidawind Christi  31:37.52,9  (8) Teams/10. 
          3:15.49,3    10. ¦  4:00.56,2     9. ¦  3:31.50,4     9. ¦  3:40.40,0     9. ¦  5:15.58,5     9. ¦  5:26.48,3    14. ¦ 
          3:48.12,1     9. ¦  2:37.38,1     3. ¦ 
   10. Team Rocky Mountain            Bresser Carsten      Gathof Daniel         31:38.28,3  (8) Teams/11. 
          3:18.45,9    14. ¦  4:02.02,1    10. ¦  3:27.22,6     4. ¦  3:38.58,4     7. ¦  5:22.57,0    13. ¦  5:11.11,4     6. ¦ 
          3:48.13,2    10. ¦  2:48.57,7    24. ¦ 
   11. Intersport Eybl                Schwaiger Michael    Götz Markus           31:54.12,0  (8) Teams/13. 
          3:15.57,1    11. ¦  4:02.50,6    11. ¦  3:31.51,2    10. ¦  3:46.02,5    12. ¦  5:23.29,9    14. ¦  5:16.33,6     8. ¦ 
          3:57.34,1    17. ¦  2:39.53,0     9. ¦ 
   12. thömus-trek team               Riedi Flurin         Biffiger Christian    32:16.20,4  (8) Teams/15. 
          3:19.19,5    15. ¦  4:11.01,1    17. ¦  3:36.17,6    15. ¦  3:48.22,3    15. ¦  5:20.31,4    10. ¦  5:22.42,7    12. ¦ 
          3:58.11,3    18. ¦  2:39.54,5    11. ¦ 
   13. Zwillingscraft-Ideal Men I     Schuschardt Michael  Schätzing Marco       32:17.32,1  (8) Teams/16. 
          3:19.26,2    16. ¦  4:05.19,4    14. ¦  3:31.59,1    11. ¦  3:55.09,8    17. ¦  5:27.44,6    18. ¦  5:19.55,3    10. ¦ 
          3:54.37,7    14. ¦  2:43.20,0    14. ¦ 
   14. Team Votec                     Berner Ralph         Lutz Sebastian        32:19.29,8  (8) Teams/17. 
          3:19.41,9    17. ¦  4:05.08,4    13. ¦  3:40.39,1    17. ¦  3:45.23,1    11. ¦  5:22.00,9    11. ¦  5:28.56,6    17. ¦ 
          3:50.40,3    12. ¦  2:46.59,5    22. ¦ 
   15. Zwillingscraft-Ideal Men II    Thaller Florian      Eckart Christian      32:37.48,0  (8) Teams/18. 
          3:16.12,6    12. ¦  4:11.40,3    18. ¦  3:34.10,7    14. ¦  4:01.32,3    25. ¦  5:26.00,4    17. ¦  5:28.36,6    16. ¦ 
          3:56.29,6    15. ¦  2:43.05,5    13. ¦ 
   16. Bionicon Pro Team              Brockhoff Christian  Faruhn Samuel         32:38.55,2  (8) Teams/19. 
          3:29.49,0    23. ¦  4:04.23,8    12. ¦  3:32.37,2    12. ¦  3:47.10,9    14. ¦  5:22.55,2    12. ¦  5:42.59,5    21. ¦ 
          3:53.58,8    13. ¦  2:45.00,8    19. ¦ 
   17. Janssen Cycling Team           Houben Kristof       Bomans Kristof        32:41.43,6  (8) Teams/20. 
          3:24.23,9    19. ¦  4:17.44,8    20. ¦  3:41.20,2    18. ¦  3:46.22,4    13. ¦  5:32.59,5    21. ¦  5:22.02,6    11. ¦ 
          3:57.17,9    16. ¦  2:39.32,3     6. ¦ 
   18. Boon en Klerken                Boon Niels           Klerken Sjef          32:58.44,8  (8) Teams/21. 
          3:27.12,7    20. ¦  4:25.52,6    24. ¦  3:44.12,7    20. ¦  3:53.02,6    16. ¦  5:31.10,1    19. ¦  5:28.19,8    15. ¦ 
          3:49.13,5    11. ¦  2:39.40,8     7. ¦ 
   19. Merida-Rotwild/RTT             Kaulfersch Christian Kirchmair Alex        33:10.15,3  (8) Teams/22. 
          3:28.09,8    21. ¦  4:12.54,0    19. ¦  3:39.27,7    16. ¦  3:55.43,2    18. ¦  5:25.49,3    16. ¦  5:29.38,9    18. ¦ 
          4:09.50,4    23. ¦  2:48.42,0    23. ¦ 
   20. Team Fullimput 2               Leiman David         Exelby Roan           34:05.30,6  (8) Teams/25. 
          3:46.28,0    65. ¦  4:23.34,6    22. ¦  3:52.52,0    27. ¦  3:59.44,9    21. ¦  5:43.13,9    30. ¦  5:32.09,8    19. ¦ 
          4:09.45,3    22. ¦  2:37.42,1     5. ¦ 
   21. Sport-trend-shop TREK          Frei Rolf            Samtleben Urs         34:14.24,4  (8) Teams/27. 
          3:33.19,4    33. ¦  4:24.58,5    23. ¦  3:50.10,7    25. ¦  4:05.25,1    33. ¦  5:36.45,3    25. ¦  5:46.16,3    24. ¦ 
          4:07.05,5    20. ¦  2:50.23,6    25. ¦ 
   22. Team Fuji / Craft              Bustad Ola           Sorland Ole Kristian  34:15.25,1  (8) Teams/28. 
          3:29.48,3    22. ¦  4:28.39,1    28. ¦  3:48.21,1    23. ¦  3:59.03,2    20. ¦  5:34.33,4    23. ¦  5:42.22,1    20. ¦ 
          4:14.16,4    28. ¦  2:58.21,5    36. ¦ 
   23. Staff Bike 2000                Degli Innocenti Fabi Ruffa Luca            34:21.52,9  (8) Teams/29. 
          3:31.35,8    26. ¦  4:32.38,5    33. ¦  3:57.06,0    36. ¦  4:07.27,8    35. ¦  5:36.56,3    26. ¦  5:48.52,2    25. ¦ 
          4:01.36,0    19. ¦  2:45.40,3    21. ¦ 
   24. Scott Team Heilenmann 1        Gegner Jens-Erich    Linz Dominique        34:32.25,4  (8) Teams/30. 
          3:37.01,2    43. ¦  4:32.33,6    31. ¦  3:46.11,6    21. ¦  4:01.27,3    24. ¦  5:31.37,0    20. ¦  5:51.25,9    29. ¦ 
          4:15.02,8    30. ¦  2:57.06,0    33. ¦ 
   25. Scott Genius Generation        Hoffmann Philipp     Stark Alexander       34:36.55,7  (8) Teams/31. 
          3:32.10,5    28. ¦  4:30.40,4    30. ¦  3:57.59,5    39. ¦  4:02.27,5    27. ¦  5:42.15,3    29. ¦  5:43.49,3    23. ¦ 
          4:22.56,1    41. ¦  2:44.37,1    18. ¦ 
   26. 4-tissimobikers Uffikon        Zemp Thomas          Waldisberg Armin      34:45.06,0  (8) Teams/32. 
          3:31.38,0    27. ¦  4:28.23,9    26. ¦  3:53.00,7    28. ¦  4:08.41,4    36. ¦  5:43.40,7    31. ¦  5:51.26,7    30. ¦ 
          4:10.51,2    25. ¦  2:57.23,4    35. ¦ 
   27. Team Scuol                     Stadler Flemming     Bazzell Niculin       34:46.43,5  (8) Teams/33. 
          3:57.37,2   104. ¦  4:51.46,8    61. ¦  3:53.04,1    30. ¦  4:03.19,8    28. ¦  5:25.26,8    15. ¦  5:43.15,7    22. ¦ 
          4:07.09,7    21. ¦  2:45.03,4    20. ¦ 
   28. MRSC Badenweiler               Kaiser Mike          Egle Ralf             34:56.11,3  (8) Teams/34. 
          3:33.08,2    32. ¦  4:20.31,3    21. ¦  3:44.00,7    19. ¦  3:56.46,6    19. ¦  5:34.02,0    22. ¦  6:30.28,2    60. ¦ 
          4:16.57,8    33. ¦  3:00.16,5    42. ¦ 
   29. Velomarket-CSKA-Russia         Khazov Oleg          Torkachenko Alexande  34:58.43,2  (8) Teams/35. 
          3:37.25,4    45. ¦  4:29.51,3    29. ¦  3:51.23,7    26. ¦  4:01.11,8    23. ¦  5:37.44,8    28. ¦  5:53.44,6    33. ¦ 
          4:30.12,1    51. ¦  2:57.09,5    34. ¦ 
   30. Forer Logistic                 Villscheider Paul    Pfattner Franz        35:10.41,7  (8) Teams/38. 
          3:30.37,8    24. ¦  4:28.37,5    27. ¦  3:48.25,6    24. ¦  4:04.16,0    32. ¦  5:37.30,2    27. ¦  6:09.02,9    43. ¦ 
          4:14.55,7    29. ¦  3:17.16,0    81. ¦ 
   31. IBP pensiones-Las Doce Horas   Carballo Ramirez Jon Herrera Omodeo Maria  35:16.02,5  (8) Teams/39. 
          3:23.18,1    18. ¦  4:41.15,1    45. ¦  3:55.44,0    33. ¦  4:00.15,9    22. ¦  5:47.15,9    32. ¦  6:11.20,1    44. ¦ 
          4:39.12,4    67. ¦  2:37.41,0     4. ¦ 
   32. Thömus Veloshop Mänu & Beat    Amstad Beat          Gischard Manuel       35:30.49,8  (8) Teams/42. 
          3:32.13,1    29. ¦  4:38.28,2    38. ¦  3:58.58,2    42. ¦  4:15.07,2    44. ¦  5:47.20,5    33. ¦  6:04.19,2    40. ¦ 
          4:19.17,2    35. ¦  2:55.06,2    29. ¦ 
   33. ALPCROSS                       Bernat Rallo Carles  Sagues Portabella Ra  35:33.20,1  (8) Teams/43. 
          3:33.07,8    31. ¦  4:40.53,3    44. ¦  3:57.50,9    37. ¦  4:21.20,8    56. ¦  5:50.34,8    36. ¦  5:53.33,1    32. ¦ 
          4:17.36,4    34. ¦  2:58.23,0    37. ¦ 
   34. Rocky Mountain -Peerkes Bikete Van der Putten Ewart Damen Bart            35:37.02,4  (8) Teams/44. 
          3:40.43,8    49. ¦  4:40.30,8    41. ¦  4:04.23,5    52. ¦  4:17.15,4    47. ¦  5:50.26,4    35. ¦  5:54.31,5    34. ¦ 
          4:13.55,4    27. ¦  2:55.15,6    31. ¦ 
   35. Texmarket-Rewel                Bernard Manfred      Bernard Josef         35:43.14,9  (8) Teams/46. 
          3:45.29,2    60. ¦  4:32.33,7    32. ¦  3:53.01,5    29. ¦  4:01.43,4    26. ¦  5:59.51,3    50. ¦  6:08.06,9    42. ¦ 
          4:23.45,9    42. ¦  2:58.43,0    40. ¦ 
   36. Olmbiker                       Vikoler Alois        Schrott Hans          35:47.57,4  (8) Teams/47. 
          3:38.08,5    46. ¦  4:48.07,0    54. ¦  4:04.20,8    51. ¦  4:18.01,1    48. ¦  5:47.55,3    34. ¦  6:03.08,7    39. ¦ 
          4:15.58,0    32. ¦  2:52.18,0    27. ¦ 
   37. Koba                           Baggenstoss Kurt     Kohler Beat           35:49.36,5  (8) Teams/48. 
          3:35.44,2    35. ¦  4:41.51,0    46. ¦  4:06.50,9    56. ¦  4:21.27,8    57. ¦  5:54.16,0    40. ¦  5:55.32,4    35. ¦ 
          4:19.39,9    36. ¦  2:54.14,3    28. ¦ 
   38. BIKEMAG.hu-Meditechsc          Marton Attila        Halasz Robert         35:53.02,4  (8) Teams/49. 
          3:33.06,0    30. ¦  4:33.48,0    34. ¦  4:13.15,2    69. ¦  4:13.00,7    40. ¦  5:56.37,7    46. ¦  5:50.21,0    26. ¦ 
          4:15.34,4    31. ¦  3:17.19,4    83. ¦ 
   39. granville                      Bertels Rob          Schaeken Gerd         35:53.19,1  (8) Teams/50. 
          3:49.42,2    73. ¦  4:27.03,2    25. ¦  3:48.03,2    22. ¦  4:04.04,1    31. ¦  5:55.14,0    43. ¦  6:14.57,9    46. ¦ 
          4:31.48,2    54. ¦  3:02.26,3    46. ¦ 
   40. Die Rennschnecken/Südtirol     Rauch Tobias         Dolzani Thomas        36:05.45,9  (8) Teams/53. 
          3:54.33,7    95. ¦  4:39.08,0    40. ¦  3:59.19,9    43. ¦  4:14.31,4    43. ¦  5:54.11,2    39. ¦  5:50.39,5    27. ¦ 
          4:34.43,6    58. ¦  2:58.38,6    38. ¦ 
   41. MULE BAR                       Cornish Scott        Blewitt Mike          36:06.03,7  (8) Teams/55. 
          3:47.19,4    70. ¦  4:51.13,2    58. ¦  3:59.51,3    44. ¦  4:15.49,8    45. ¦  5:54.27,2    41. ¦  5:56.42,8    36. ¦ 
          4:19.59,5    37. ¦  3:00.40,5    44. ¦ 
   42. Team Martins Bike Shop Unken   Wörgötter Hannes     Widmann Bernhard      36:07.01,9  (8) Teams/57. 
          4:43.15,2   227. ¦  4:36.24,1    37. ¦  3:56.06,1    34. ¦  4:20.33,2    55. ¦  5:36.43,4    24. ¦  5:52.55,1    31. ¦ 
          4:10.37,8    24. ¦  2:50.27,0    26. ¦ 
   43. TCR                            Benson Darren        Touzel Piers          36:14.45,8  (8) Teams/59. 
          3:46.54,1    68. ¦  4:33.53,9    35. ¦  4:01.47,1    46. ¦  4:19.59,0    51. ¦  6:04.20,3    53. ¦  6:07.02,5    41. ¦ 
          4:13.40,1    26. ¦  3:07.08,8    55. ¦ 
   44. Bonsai Bikes                   Opper Michael        Mootz Martin          36:16.53,6  (8) Teams/60. 
          4:30.20,0   194. ¦  4:35.49,1    36. ¦  3:55.11,5    31. ¦  4:09.26,4    37. ¦  5:52.47,3    37. ¦  5:51.01,1    28. ¦ 
          4:21.24,9    40. ¦  3:00.53,3    45. ¦ 
   45. Team Lechwerke/Bergziege       Hofmann Wolfgang     Fischer Karl          36:17.11,5  (8) Teams/61. 
          3:30.49,1    25. ¦  4:38.34,1    39. ¦  4:03.47,6    48. ¦  4:05.59,0    34. ¦  6:19.33,8    74. ¦  6:00.18,0    38. ¦ 
          4:26.40,8    48. ¦  3:11.29,1    67. ¦ 
   46. Après-Bikers                   Wijckmans Kristof    Tempst Kurt           36:19.08,3  (8) Teams/62. 
          3:41.04,8    50. ¦  4:46.28,1    51. ¦  4:03.54,9    49. ¦  4:13.46,4    41. ¦  6:00.42,4    52. ¦  5:59.55,3    37. ¦ 
          4:25.49,5    45. ¦  3:07.26,9    56. ¦ 
   47. ArcelorMittal JBL Team         Kuzniak Filip        Maculewicz Mateusz    36:36.29,7  (8) Teams/63. 
          3:41.39,0    53. ¦  4:52.01,3    62. ¦  4:04.43,3    53. ¦  4:16.17,0    46. ¦  6:09.14,5    59. ¦  6:12.44,2    45. ¦ 
          4:21.10,4    39. ¦  2:58.40,0    39. ¦ 
   48. Zwillingscraft                 Gorscak Stefan       Reiche Peter          36:43.30,9  (8) Teams/64. 
          3:38.55,6    47. ¦  4:42.41,9    49. ¦  4:02.17,2    47. ¦  4:28.54,8    65. ¦  5:56.07,4    45. ¦  6:22.17,3    55. ¦ 
          4:20.39,2    38. ¦  3:11.37,5    68. ¦ 
   49. Die roten singen III           Andersen Thor        Kirkelund Lasse       37:00.36,9  (8) Teams/68. 
          3:36.17,6    38. ¦  4:46.21,9    50. ¦  4:07.50,9    59. ¦  4:20.09,7    52. ¦  5:56.06,1    44. ¦  6:32.47,5    65. ¦ 
          4:35.12,9    59. ¦  3:05.50,3    51. ¦ 
   50. Yellow Bikers                  Van den Plas Tom     Taymans Jean-Pierre   37:02.43,3  (8) Teams/69. 
          3:41.46,8    54. ¦  4:59.07,3    72. ¦  4:07.12,0    57. ¦  4:21.55,5    59. ¦  5:54.43,9    42. ¦  6:15.07,7    47. ¦ 
          4:30.56,6    53. ¦  3:11.53,5    71. ¦ 
   51. Team Scott/ Torshov Sport      Pedersen Carl Erik   Lokken Stig           37:04.33,4  (8) Teams/70. 
          3:37.14,0    44. ¦  4:47.40,4    52. ¦  3:56.18,0    35. ¦  4:03.28,1    30. ¦  6:25.55,5    82. ¦  6:16.22,4    49. ¦ 
          4:30.33,9    52. ¦  3:27.01,1   110. ¦ 
   52. Ederra Team A                  Zigor Urain          Ugarte Inigo Roldan   37:19.31,3  (8) Teams/73. 
          3:36.12,3    37. ¦  4:59.15,6    73. ¦  4:18.26,3    79. ¦  4:30.32,3    67. ¦  6:10.19,5    62. ¦  6:19.36,9    51. ¦ 
          4:30.00,6    50. ¦  2:55.07,8    30. ¦ 
   53. Redshift Racing                Zalewski Matthew     Blair Andrew          37:20.27,6  (8) Teams/74. 
          3:46.02,8    63. ¦  4:55.24,9    66. ¦  4:04.49,8    54. ¦  4:20.22,9    54. ¦  6:14.39,1    67. ¦  6:32.46,7    64. ¦ 
          4:27.22,0    49. ¦  2:58.59,4    41. ¦ 
   54. UC DIPPACH                     Löffler Kurt         Fries Steve           37:23.41,4  (8) Teams/75. 
          3:53.39,0    87. ¦  4:40.42,0    42. ¦  3:57.56,6    38. ¦  4:10.07,2    38. ¦  6:00.07,8    51. ¦  6:15.19,5    48. ¦ 
          4:42.03,2    73. ¦  3:43.46,1   146. ¦ 
   55. Mr.Bike Pforzheim              Witt Wolf-Thorsten   Bohorc Bojan          37:26.52,9  (8) Teams/77. 
          3:50.04,6    75. ¦  4:58.18,0    68. ¦  3:58.28,3    40. ¦  4:14.24,7    42. ¦  5:56.56,8    47. ¦  6:38.59,0    69. ¦ 
          4:39.03,3    66. ¦  3:10.38,2    64. ¦ 
   56. Ameis                          Derungs Clau         Zippert Niklaus       37:39.13,1  (8) Teams/78. 
          3:45.49,0    62. ¦  5:00.19,1    78. ¦  4:01.32,5    45. ¦  4:18.03,7    49. ¦  6:08.31,9    57. ¦  6:37.52,8    68. ¦ 
          4:37.37,1    62. ¦  3:09.27,0    59. ¦ 
   57. Team Stöckli                   Enzler Markus        Biehl Kevin           37:45.23,0  (8) Teams/80. 
          3:43.26,0    56. ¦  4:59.39,0    75. ¦  4:12.48,1    67. ¦  4:36.00,1    77. ¦  6:21.41,4    77. ¦  6:21.49,4    54. ¦ 
          4:24.29,5    43. ¦  3:05.29,5    49. ¦ 
   58. Team Terrengsykkel             Aas Dyvind           Aserud Patrick        37:45.40,6  (8) Teams/81. 
          3:39.22,3    48. ¦  4:58.42,7    69. ¦  4:17.35,9    77. ¦  4:26.00,8    62. ¦  6:08.27,2    56. ¦  6:52.16,0    87. ¦ 
          4:26.16,2    46. ¦  2:56.59,5    32. ¦ 
   59. Keswick Bikes                  Wrigley Andrew       Hope Christopher      37:46.09,9  (8) Teams/82. 
          3:47.00,1    69. ¦  4:53.26,6    63. ¦  4:12.44,1    66. ¦  4:42.59,9    91. ¦  6:16.49,5    69. ¦  6:17.10,0    50. ¦ 
          4:33.00,7    56. ¦  3:02.59,0    47. ¦ 
   60. DRAHTESEL                      Gebert Andreas       Hettich Torsten       37:47.07,7  (8) Teams/83. 
          3:43.44,4    57. ¦  4:51.23,3    59. ¦  4:06.27,9    55. ¦  4:25.31,1    61. ¦  6:14.08,3    66. ¦  6:40.47,6    71. ¦ 
          4:38.37,5    64. ¦  3:06.27,6    53. ¦ 
   61. TOT VICI EN BICI               Ramoneda Gregori Enr Julià Bonmati Arnau   37:47.08,5  (8) Teams/84. 
          3:45.19,7    59. ¦  4:54.14,8    65. ¦  4:23.28,6    85. ¦  4:37.36,9    80. ¦  6:10.03,0    60. ¦  6:20.57,0    52. ¦ 
          4:25.17,3    44. ¦  3:10.11,2    62. ¦ 
   62. Lava                           Thomas Will          Butler Paul           38:01.36,8  (8) Teams/85. 
          3:54.56,2   100. ¦  5:10.18,6    90. ¦  4:17.31,5    76. ¦  4:31.27,6    69. ¦  6:06.07,6    54. ¦  6:25.15,2    57. ¦ 
          4:32.51,7    55. ¦  3:03.08,4    48. ¦ 
   63. Sykkelmagasinet                Iversen Morten       Lund Tom              38:08.11,4  (8) Teams/86. 
          3:54.51,7    97. ¦  4:48.25,0    55. ¦  4:08.50,6    60. ¦  4:21.37,6    58. ¦  6:13.37,0    65. ¦  6:32.11,8    63. ¦ 
          4:57.18,1    96. ¦  3:11.19,6    66. ¦ 
   64. rtr 31                         Kostner Alexander    Angerer Christian     38:19.16,8  (8) Teams/88. 
          3:54.53,0    98. ¦  4:58.43,0    70. ¦  4:17.55,9    78. ¦  4:31.32,7    70. ¦  6:22.33,9    79. ¦  6:27.51,8    58. ¦ 
          4:37.02,7    61. ¦  3:08.43,8    57. ¦ 
   65. WTOS                           Kooijman Jodi        Dijkstra Niels        38:37.16,0  (8) Teams/89. 
          3:42.09,6    55. ¦  4:56.48,8    67. ¦  4:12.01,6    64. ¦  4:38.01,9    82. ¦  6:10.13,5    61. ¦  6:51.40,6    86. ¦ 
          4:54.20,2    90. ¦  3:11.59,8    73. ¦ 
   66. Stöckli Outdoor Sports         Süess Oliver         Zollinger Patrick     38:40.08,6  (8) Teams/91. 
          3:54.13,2    89. ¦  5:15.15,5   101. ¦  4:11.25,2    61. ¦  4:38.19,7    83. ¦  6:30.31,3    90. ¦  6:31.09,9    61. ¦ 
          4:38.44,1    65. ¦  3:00.29,7    43. ¦ 
   67. www.team-waldpark-vogtland.de  Seidel Mike          Gerber Sven           38:44.06,0  (8) Teams/94. 
          3:46.28,2    66. ¦  5:12.18,9    96. ¦  4:17.02,5    72. ¦  4:35.28,5    76. ¦  6:17.08,3    70. ¦  6:41.21,4    74. ¦ 
          4:42.19,8    74. ¦  3:11.58,4    72. ¦ 
   68. Team Livigno                   Bormolini Alfredo    Sensoli Filippo       38:46.13,1  (8) Teams/95. 
          3:59.35,4   107. ¦  5:10.48,9    94. ¦  4:17.14,5    73. ¦  4:33.48,6    74. ¦  6:20.39,0    76. ¦  6:37.35,2    67. ¦ 
          4:40.32,6    69. ¦  3:05.58,9    52. ¦ 
   69. lupi grigi                     Lazzarini Maurizio   Gorlani Mario Giovan  38:48.30,2  (8) Teams/96. 
          4:16.16,7   156. ¦  4:59.01,5    71. ¦  4:13.02,9    68. ¦  4:30.43,4    68. ¦  6:12.07,0    63. ¦  6:33.56,7    66. ¦ 
          4:37.52,2    63. ¦  3:25.29,8   102. ¦ 
   70. Bernardi Klassische Automobile Hesse Kolja          Müller Andreas        38:57.24,4  (8) Teams/100.
          3:47.45,9    71. ¦  4:59.54,6    76. ¦  4:16.15,0    70. ¦  4:31.54,4    71. ¦  6:19.26,4    73. ¦  6:55.07,7    91. ¦ 
          4:41.48,4    72. ¦  3:25.12,0   101. ¦ 
   71. Team Vaude Wien                Sobotka Friedrich    Chinaglia Andrea      39:01.21,7  (8) Teams/101.
          3:50.59,8    76. ¦  5:07.47,9    85. ¦  4:11.32,7    62. ¦  4:45.55,6    96. ¦  6:36.42,7   100. ¦  6:41.58,3    76. ¦ 
          4:34.37,9    57. ¦  3:11.46,8    70. ¦ 
   72. GS Esercito                    Pittracher Oskar     Canciani Andrea       39:03.48,8  (8) Teams/102.
          3:36.49,7    40. ¦  4:48.04,8    53. ¦  4:07.20,7    58. ¦  4:31.54,5    72. ¦  6:35.45,9    97. ¦  7:16.34,0   136. ¦ 
          4:50.03,1    82. ¦  3:17.16,1    82. ¦ 
   73. Bikemag-George KSE             Balazs Vock          Laszlo Varallyaii     39:04.42,5  (8) Teams/103.
          3:36.43,3    39. ¦  5:03.25,3    82. ¦  4:31.42,5   110. ¦  4:54.01,2   112. ¦  6:28.07,9    85. ¦  6:40.17,8    70. ¦ 
          4:40.47,5    71. ¦  3:09.37,0    60. ¦ 
   74. Team Terrengsykkel             Simonsen Morten      Kjær Geir             39:15.32,0  (8) Teams/106.
          3:35.49,7    36. ¦  4:42.30,5    48. ¦  4:17.30,3    75. ¦  4:22.12,1    60. ¦  6:26.03,0    83. ¦  7:31.38,2   156. ¦ 
          5:06.10,3   112. ¦  3:13.37,9    74. ¦ 
   75. London Dynamo / Freeridespain  Hayter Will          Williamson Martin     39:18.04,0  (8) Teams/107.
          4:07.43,5   132. ¦  4:51.29,3    60. ¦  4:29.22,2   101. ¦  5:01.08,7   132. ¦  6:43.59,5   116. ¦  6:28.21,6    59. ¦ 
          4:26.35,4    47. ¦  3:09.23,8    58. ¦ 
   76. www.zop-salzburg.at            Toth Andreas         Seer Michael          39:19.18,6  (8) Teams/108.
          3:54.33,7    95. ¦  5:02.56,2    81. ¦  4:23.43,6    86. ¦  4:37.45,6    81. ¦  6:32.37,8    91. ¦  6:43.35,8    78. ¦ 
          4:42.40,3    75. ¦  3:21.25,6    95. ¦ 
   77. Gazelle Transalp Team          Velthuis Hugo        Otten Mart            39:35.22,1  (8) Teams/111.
          3:46.29,6    67. ¦  4:50.59,7    57. ¦  4:24.31,7    87. ¦  4:19.13,9    50. ¦  6:08.49,1    58. ¦  6:31.22,6    62. ¦ 
          4:35.21,1    60. ¦  4:58.34,4   249. ¦ 
   78. Ciclos Sport 2                 Quintana Zarate Eriz Gonzalez Diez Jorge   39:37.21,3  (8) Teams/112.
          4:03.11,0   122. ¦  5:21.20,0   112. ¦  4:17.21,4    74. ¦  4:27.57,1    63. ¦  6:16.07,8    68. ¦  6:40.49,1    72. ¦ 
          4:59.14,4    99. ¦  3:31.20,5   117. ¦ 
   79. Team-HMC Singen 2              Lella Michael        Gamh-Drid Slim        39:39.02,4  (8) Teams/113.
          3:51.26,6    77. ¦  4:59.57,6    77. ¦  4:19.55,3    81. ¦  4:35.15,1    75. ¦  6:21.52,9    78. ¦  6:56.40,3    92. ¦ 
          5:00.51,3   102. ¦  3:33.03,3   123. ¦ 
   80. Hüftgold                       Senf Axel            Delmer Marcel         39:40.32,9  (8) Teams/114.
          4:00.42,9   110. ¦  5:16.19,5   106. ¦  4:33.02,0   111. ¦  4:40.29,0    85. ¦  6:22.41,4    80. ¦  6:45.34,6    79. ¦ 
          4:40.23,9    68. ¦  3:21.19,6    94. ¦ 
   81. loeliger brothers              Loeliger Martin      Loeliger Roger        39:49.32,5  (8) Teams/117.
          3:59.51,3   108. ¦  5:02.25,2    79. ¦  4:19.19,6    80. ¦  4:42.57,7    90. ¦  6:35.02,0    94. ¦  6:49.50,0    82. ¦ 
          5:03.01,2   109. ¦  3:17.05,5    80. ¦ 
   82. xxteam.at-botschnpicka.at      Pamminger Jürgen     Grobbauer Harald      39:52.30,5  (8) Teams/118.
          3:52.04,7    80. ¦  5:07.52,5    86. ¦  4:16.25,7    71. ¦  4:50.34,0   106. ¦  6:18.36,2    71. ¦  6:53.57,1    89. ¦ 
          5:01.39,3   104. ¦  3:31.21,0   118. ¦ 
   83. Team NZ                        Glowacki Michal      Taylor Darryl         39:55.20,9  (8) Teams/119.
          3:56.03,1   103. ¦  5:11.00,9    95. ¦  4:27.56,6    91. ¦  4:44.20,7    95. ¦  6:43.09,7   113. ¦  6:41.24,5    75. ¦ 
          4:49.35,8    80. ¦  3:21.49,6    96. ¦ 
   84. Sponser Sport Food             Gisler Markus        Mayr Anthony          39:58.23,6  (8) Teams/122.
          3:54.28,7    93. ¦  5:10.20,4    91. ¦  4:26.58,9    90. ¦  4:49.59,4   105. ¦  6:32.51,4    92. ¦  6:50.09,0    84. ¦ 
          5:07.54,6   115. ¦  3:05.41,2    50. ¦ 
   85. Northern Light                 Vatne Kjetil         Stenersen Bjorn Thom  40:04.04,3  (8) Teams/123.
          3:55.01,8   101. ¦  5:10.41,9    93. ¦  4:31.00,6   106. ¦  4:33.46,9    73. ¦  6:32.56,1    93. ¦  7:01.37,7   101. ¦ 
          4:52.12,5    85. ¦  3:26.46,8   109. ¦ 
   86. Bike Club Klausen              Sagmeister Manfred   Olivieri Patrick      40:05.33,2  (8) Teams/124.
          3:51.27,4    78. ¦  5:06.03,5    84. ¦  4:20.42,5    82. ¦  4:52.15,9   108. ¦  6:29.10,7    87. ¦  6:43.31,4    77. ¦ 
          4:43.43,8    76. ¦  3:58.38,0   178. ¦ 
   87. Team Radgarage                 Gnann Hans-Dieter    Becher Daniel         40:09.32,8  (8) Teams/125.
          4:02.16,8   118. ¦  5:16.40,0   107. ¦  4:43.18,8   134. ¦  4:53.16,8   111. ¦  6:36.18,4    99. ¦  6:40.53,7    73. ¦ 
          4:49.48,0    81. ¦  3:07.00,3    54. ¦ 
   88. aaalpencruizers                Aschenberger Reto    Krähenbühl Samuel     40:19.08,5  (8) Teams/127.
          3:54.30,6    94. ¦  5:15.42,2   104. ¦  4:37.00,5   118. ¦  4:46.42,3    97. ¦  6:35.02,3    95. ¦  7:01.05,1    98. ¦ 
          4:55.22,2    92. ¦  3:13.43,3    75. ¦ 
   89. Bäckerei Sipl/Sinoland/Fozzybi Kraus Markus         Zwyrtek Robert        40:19.58,2  (8) Teams/128.
          3:45.37,8    61. ¦  5:10.38,3    92. ¦  4:28.56,3    97. ¦  4:41.30,1    87. ¦  6:19.21,8    72. ¦  7:26.43,4   150. ¦ 
          5:10.53,1   126. ¦  3:16.17,4    77. ¦ 
   90. RSV Staubwolke Haslach         Hund Johannes        Schwendemann David    40:27.17,6  (8) Teams/130.
          3:35.41,0    34. ¦  4:53.47,6    64. ¦  4:12.18,5    65. ¦  4:40.48,7    86. ¦  6:44.38,2   117. ¦  7:07.00,1   106. ¦ 
          5:22.14,5   147. ¦  3:50.49,0   161. ¦ 
   91. die Glücksritter               Leipner Volker       Decker Andreas        40:33.49,0  (8) Teams/132.
          3:54.54,0    99. ¦  5:14.19,7    99. ¦  4:35.38,6   116. ¦  4:37.18,2    79. ¦  6:29.13,7    89. ¦  7:15.17,3   128. ¦ 
          5:02.09,5   105. ¦  3:24.58,0   100. ¦ 
   92. MTBC Wehrheim II               Elsäßer Lars         Geurts Marcel         40:36.17,8  (8) Teams/133.
          3:53.07,7    84. ¦  5:15.17,5   102. ¦  4:29.25,8   103. ¦  4:43.04,8    92. ¦  6:42.02,8   109. ¦  6:58.26,0    95. ¦ 
          5:08.26,7   117. ¦  3:26.26,5   107. ¦ 
   93. Team Adidas Schwäbische Alb II Lange Alexander      Allgaier Stefan       40:36.30,9  (8) Teams/134.
          3:59.08,8   106. ¦  5:16.46,6   108. ¦  4:21.54,8    84. ¦  4:47.48,3    99. ¦  6:28.21,4    86. ¦  7:09.01,3   115. ¦ 
          5:15.26,4   134. ¦  3:18.03,3    88. ¦ 
   94. Ritchey                        Waldmann Jörg        Grebe Jan             40:38.24,9  (8) Teams/135.
          3:49.52,2    74. ¦  5:14.26,2   100. ¦  4:28.48,2    94. ¦  4:49.55,4   104. ¦  6:40.29,0   106. ¦  7:19.58,1   140. ¦ 
          4:48.36,7    79. ¦  3:26.19,1   104. ¦ 
   95. Bergzwerg                      Niemöller Stefan     Hurlebaus Jochen      40:41.12,2  (8) Teams/137.
          3:53.18,3    85. ¦  5:15.25,1   103. ¦  4:30.03,8   105. ¦  4:58.53,5   127. ¦  6:41.40,4   107. ¦  6:57.54,2    94. ¦ 
          4:57.33,1    97. ¦  3:26.23,8   106. ¦ 
   96. CICLOS GETXO TEAM              Perea Israel         Ibanez Gonzalo Gomez  40:42.09,3  (8) Teams/139.
          3:54.15,5    90. ¦  5:08.51,4    89. ¦  4:28.01,4    92. ¦  5:11.25,2   154. ¦  6:39.18,4   103. ¦  6:48.03,2    80. ¦ 
          5:22.28,8   148. ¦  3:09.45,4    61. ¦ 
   97. SAN.  BRUNECK                  Egger Thomas         Ausserhofer Roland    40:43.37,9  (8) Teams/140.
          3:53.26,3    86. ¦  5:19.29,7   110. ¦  4:29.22,8   102. ¦  4:48.31,6   100. ¦  6:43.14,9   114. ¦  6:49.45,4    81. ¦ 
          5:01.07,1   103. ¦  3:38.40,1   131. ¦ 
   98. Gierke                         Marinus Dennis       Wouters Mariio        40:47.34,9  (8) Teams/141.
          4:01.52,5   116. ¦  5:20.43,2   111. ¦  4:39.31,1   128. ¦  4:42.36,7    89. ¦  6:35.59,4    98. ¦  7:08.09,3   114. ¦ 
          4:59.25,5   100. ¦  3:19.17,2    89. ¦ 
   99. Team Bike & More 8 - Surfing S Casadio Christian    Di Barbora Manuel     40:48.27,1  (8) Teams/143.
          4:07.50,7   134. ¦  5:16.16,0   105. ¦  4:41.19,0   129. ¦  4:55.54,6   118. ¦  6:42.20,8   110. ¦  7:00.59,8    97. ¦ 
          4:52.08,4    84. ¦  3:11.37,8    69. ¦ 
  100. Team Kramsach                  Knoll Stefan         Messner Roland        40:52.41,1  (8) Teams/145.
          4:02.55,0   121. ¦  5:12.32,2    97. ¦  4:26.21,7    89. ¦  4:59.28,5   129. ¦  6:29.13,4    88. ¦  7:11.57,5   120. ¦ 
          5:09.26,6   120. ¦  3:20.46,2    91. ¦ 
  101. Transalp Duchenne              Doornbos Ninko       Bogaard Eric          40:52.50,3  (8) Teams/146.
          3:52.53,3    83. ¦  5:37.34,3   137. ¦  4:31.17,8   108. ¦  4:43.05,1    93. ¦  6:46.17,1   122. ¦  7:11.05,3   118. ¦ 
          4:52.46,5    87. ¦  3:17.50,9    85. ¦ 
  102. Die Roten Singen II            Munch-Andersen Morte Skovgaard Nielsen Ch  40:53.50,0  (8) Teams/147.
          3:41.16,9    52. ¦  5:02.47,9    80. ¦  5:22.26,2   212. ¦  4:38.42,5    84. ¦  6:39.22,8   104. ¦  7:02.43,8   102. ¦ 
          4:55.06,7    91. ¦  3:31.23,2   119. ¦ 
  103. Shofar                         van der Merwe Andrie Le Roux Johan         41:06.13,1  (8) Teams/149.
          4:02.51,6   120. ¦  5:25.57,3   120. ¦  4:35.26,2   114. ¦  4:59.02,9   128. ¦  6:35.28,4    96. ¦  7:13.12,5   123. ¦ 
          4:56.16,2    94. ¦  3:17.58,0    87. ¦ 
  104. redBike                        Shchekotilov Mike    Senin Dmitry          41:07.20,4  (8) Teams/150.
          4:05.41,6   126. ¦  5:29.36,0   125. ¦  4:48.21,8   143. ¦  4:44.18,1    94. ¦  6:59.59,9   141. ¦  6:51.31,7    85. ¦ 
          4:52.19,4    86. ¦  3:15.31,9    76. ¦ 
  105. Epic Volvo                     Fridman Gal          Yassur Avner          41:09.03,9  (8) Teams/153.
          4:00.09,8   109. ¦  5:31.17,2   128. ¦  4:29.08,6    99. ¦  5:01.11,0   133. ¦  6:49.04,3   124. ¦  7:05.36,2   104. ¦ 
          4:55.33,6    93. ¦  3:17.03,2    79. ¦ 
  106. Progressive                    Miric Nenad          Jemcov Igor           41:10.49,0  (8) Teams/155.
          4:08.59,1   138. ¦  5:21.29,8   113. ¦  4:37.05,3   119. ¦  4:57.50,1   123. ¦  6:44.54,9   118. ¦  6:57.42,6    93. ¦ 
          4:53.31,3    89. ¦  3:29.15,9   111. ¦ 
  107. Colossi                        Banovic Brendan      Snyder Nelson         41:11.59,5  (8) Teams/156.
          4:23.09,2   174. ¦  5:30.22,4   127. ¦  4:31.08,8   107. ¦  4:54.34,0   114. ¦  6:50.42,2   128. ¦  6:59.51,2    96. ¦ 
          4:50.54,5    83. ¦  3:11.17,2    65. ¦ 
  108. bonanza                        De Nef Kris          Maes Peter            41:16.38,5  (8) Teams/157.
          4:07.31,7   130. ¦  5:38.43,5   142. ¦  4:28.48,7    95. ¦  4:52.55,2   110. ¦  6:20.08,7    75. ¦  7:15.58,0   133. ¦ 
          5:06.35,2   113. ¦  3:25.57,5   103. ¦ 
  109. filthy lucre                   de Pillecyn Göte     Vetters William       41:18.05,1  (8) Teams/158.
          3:55.33,9   102. ¦  5:13.36,8    98. ¦  4:29.00,3    98. ¦  4:49.07,7   101. ¦  6:46.31,9   123. ¦  7:20.42,6   144. ¦ 
          5:16.59,9   138. ¦  3:26.32,0   108. ¦ 
  110. Spinning Wheelz                Hollmann Martin      Skrzypek Tomasz       41:28.11,7  (8) Teams/159.
          4:06.46,0   128. ¦  5:37.59,5   140. ¦  4:45.30,9   138. ¦  4:49.42,4   103. ¦  6:37.26,1   101. ¦  6:49.59,8    83. ¦ 
          5:02.26,8   106. ¦  3:38.20,2   128. ¦ 
  111. www.team-woba.de               Seidner Matthias     Baurigk Carsten       41:29.44,3  (8) Teams/160.
          4:09.25,5   140. ¦  5:23.05,9   116. ¦  4:29.47,4   104. ¦  4:49.31,9   102. ¦  6:50.58,1   129. ¦  7:01.25,7    99. ¦ 
          5:08.12,0   116. ¦  3:37.17,8   127. ¦ 
  112. Joint Adventure                Flach Jesper         Wochner Kim           41:31.54,1  (8) Teams/162.
          4:10.06,1   142. ¦  5:28.38,0   122. ¦  4:35.39,8   117. ¦  4:56.20,0   120. ¦  6:42.38,4   111. ¦  7:21.15,0   147. ¦ 
          4:56.30,1    95. ¦  3:20.46,7    92. ¦ 
  113. SquareD                        Curtis Kevin         Berg Joseph           41:34.44,0  (8) Teams/164.
          4:02.45,1   119. ¦  5:28.11,7   121. ¦  4:34.26,1   112. ¦  4:47.31,0    98. ¦  6:45.55,2   120. ¦  7:11.52,6   119. ¦ 
          5:05.22,9   110. ¦  3:38.39,4   130. ¦ 
  114. AC Weinheim/Team Bergstrasse   Müller Martin        Kumpf Alexander       41:35.42,3  (8) Teams/165.
          4:07.22,3   129. ¦  5:22.47,7   114. ¦  4:51.17,8   149. ¦  4:54.13,9   113. ¦  6:37.49,9   102. ¦  6:54.29,5    90. ¦ 
          5:17.34,5   140. ¦  3:30.06,7   116. ¦ 
  115. tri top racing                 Stephani Markus      Wild Mathias          41:37.44,3  (8) Teams/166.
          4:01.48,5   114. ¦  5:34.48,2   130. ¦  4:29.09,4   100. ¦  4:56.14,8   119. ¦  6:42.58,9   112. ¦  7:08.00,2   112. ¦ 
          5:10.15,9   125. ¦  3:34.28,4   124. ¦ 
  116. Team Look-a-Like               Dohmen Gijs          Dohmen Joep           41:41.49,2  (8) Teams/167.
          4:39.15,0   217. ¦  5:29.55,0   126. ¦  4:28.49,5    96. ¦  5:02.44,7   138. ¦  6:27.49,5    84. ¦  7:32.37,0   157. ¦ 
          4:43.52,2    77. ¦  3:16.46,3    78. ¦ 
  117. Schwarzfahrer                  Held Karsten         Steimle Thomas        41:42.54,3  (8) Teams/168.
          3:52.27,6    82. ¦  5:37.34,7   138. ¦  4:48.19,0   142. ¦  4:59.51,6   130. ¦  6:53.25,6   132. ¦  7:18.40,1   138. ¦ 
          4:52.57,1    88. ¦  3:19.38,6    90. ¦ 
  118. MTBC Wehrheim I                Wehrheim Jochen      Klug Matthias         41:47.39,4  (8) Teams/169.
          4:30.29,9   196. ¦  5:18.30,7   109. ¦  4:31.30,4   109. ¦  4:42.04,3    88. ¦  6:45.55,9   121. ¦  7:14.20,1   125. ¦ 
          5:14.43,7   131. ¦  3:30.04,4   115. ¦ 
  119. Bike Action 4                  de Wit Maurijn       Grootjes Ralph        41:52.08,0  (8) Teams/174.
          4:08.11,7   135. ¦  5:35.57,8   133. ¦  4:45.38,0   139. ¦  5:14.16,8   160. ¦  6:43.39,8   115. ¦  7:03.36,4   103. ¦ 
          5:02.54,5   108. ¦  3:17.53,0    86. ¦ 
  120. Team Gulrot                    Erlandsson Johan     Havik Gaute           41:58.04,2  (8) Teams/177.
          3:58.37,9   105. ¦  5:41.34,2   145. ¦  4:35.34,6   115. ¦  5:04.57,5   143. ¦  6:49.32,8   125. ¦  7:21.18,0   148. ¦ 
          5:08.47,4   118. ¦  3:17.41,8    84. ¦ 
  121. Sherpa / SCR Schnaittach       Müller Andreas       Mutscheller Johannes  42:01.38,1  (8) Teams/178.
          4:01.02,6   113. ¦  5:23.20,7   117. ¦  4:38.04,8   124. ¦  5:02.17,7   137. ¦  6:57.17,4   138. ¦  7:07.21,2   107. ¦ 
          5:09.38,5   123. ¦  3:42.35,2   143. ¦ 
  122. SpVgg Mitterdorf               Schmidbauer Oliver   Preis Markus          42:10.28,3  (8) Teams/180.
          4:10.45,6   144. ¦  5:42.46,5   149. ¦  4:37.17,6   122. ¦  5:10.18,6   149. ¦  6:40.28,3   105. ¦  7:07.40,8   111. ¦ 
          5:11.35,9   128. ¦  3:29.35,0   112. ¦ 
  123. The marvelous 2                Schweda Raphael      Schmaehling Frank     42:12.14,0  (8) Teams/182.
          4:25.18,2   179. ¦  5:36.13,4   135. ¦  4:34.39,7   113. ¦  4:54.49,0   115. ¦  6:25.01,8    81. ¦  7:16.15,2   134. ¦ 
          5:14.52,0   132. ¦  3:45.04,7   148. ¦ 
  124. Stiftung Wadentest II          Weinert Philipp      Wiese Christian       42:16.37,7  (8) Teams/185.
          4:01.48,5   114. ¦  5:31.21,2   129. ¦  4:43.00,4   133. ¦  5:01.49,2   135. ¦  6:51.37,3   130. ¦  7:21.01,1   146. ¦ 
          5:09.32,1   121. ¦  3:36.27,9   126. ¦ 
  125. 024mtbikers.nl Team 1          van den Berg Marco   Salden Micha          42:18.40,4  (8) Teams/186.
          4:08.50,2   137. ¦  5:38.02,0   141. ¦  4:51.11,9   148. ¦  4:58.30,9   125. ¦  7:02.26,7   145. ¦  7:20.47,6   145. ¦ 
          4:58.02,7    98. ¦  3:20.48,4    93. ¦ 
  126. Jeantex Bike Zone Fun Racer    Ehrismann Rolf       Ehrismann Peter       42:20.02,7  (8) Teams/187.
          3:54.03,6    88. ¦  5:23.29,2   118. ¦  4:37.26,2   123. ¦  5:01.46,4   134. ¦  7:05.46,5   151. ¦  7:33.26,4   158. ¦ 
          5:12.16,1   130. ¦  3:31.48,3   121. ¦ 
  127. 024mtbikers.nl Team 2          Frenk Marcel         Smit Jeroen           42:20.15,3  (8) Teams/188.
          4:07.39,8   131. ¦  5:36.06,9   134. ¦  4:38.30,1   125. ¦  4:58.38,9   126. ¦  6:45.53,7   119. ¦  7:10.58,3   117. ¦ 
          5:26.12,0   151. ¦  3:36.15,6   125. ¦ 
  128. World Class Russia             Zhukov Andrey        Zamotin Oleg          42:21.47,5  (8) Teams/190.
          3:46.26,6    64. ¦  4:59.25,8    74. ¦  4:25.08,1    88. ¦  5:09.07,4   146. ¦  7:08.22,4   154. ¦  7:37.48,7   163. ¦ 
          5:51.27,5   182. ¦  3:24.01,0    98. ¦ 
  129. Sattelfest                     Blaschke Göran       Diekmann Sebastian    42:30.18,3  (8) Teams/195.
          4:17.21,6   159. ¦  5:29.31,0   124. ¦  5:06.12,6   180. ¦  4:52.21,0   109. ¦  6:49.34,4   126. ¦  6:53.05,9    88. ¦ 
          5:16.33,7   136. ¦  3:45.38,1   149. ¦ 
  130. Hasenjagd                      von Engelhardt Alexa Dahl Burkhard         42:30.39,4  (8) Teams/196.
          4:13.02,7   149. ¦  5:28.55,0   123. ¦  4:39.26,4   127. ¦  5:24.49,1   185. ¦  6:56.38,0   136. ¦  7:15.20,4   131. ¦ 
          5:07.41,4   114. ¦  3:24.46,4    99. ¦ 
  131. Zi.116 - BMW - Radsport - Moun Kroll Sebastian      Mende Stephan         42:32.49,4  (8) Teams/198.
          3:54.22,4    92. ¦  5:35.32,8   132. ¦  4:54.42,6   155. ¦  4:55.17,2   117. ¦  7:05.50,0   153. ¦  7:06.49,4   105. ¦ 
          4:44.06,5    78. ¦  4:16.08,5   204. ¦ 
  132. moooove Racing Team            Markl Matthias       Stolka Harald         42:35.24,4  (8) Teams/199.
          4:06.28,8   127. ¦  5:43.35,6   150. ¦  4:37.10,5   120. ¦  4:58.01,4   124. ¦  7:05.18,0   149. ¦  7:15.18,8   130. ¦ 
          5:09.39,5   124. ¦  3:39.51,8   136. ¦ 
  133. Team Füssen                    Kolb Holger          Straub Norbert        42:35.43,0  (8) Teams/200.
          3:47.53,9    72. ¦  5:23.01,7   115. ¦  4:48.58,8   145. ¦  5:11.10,2   152. ¦  7:01.14,0   142. ¦  7:15.18,2   129. ¦ 
          5:16.54,4   137. ¦  3:51.11,8   162. ¦ 
  134. Team Cube 2                    Raabe Jochen         Derjung Markus        42:47.30,0  (8) Teams/207.
          4:16.08,5   155. ¦  5:24.20,6   119. ¦  4:43.41,1   135. ¦  5:12.23,1   156. ¦  6:41.55,6   108. ¦  7:28.17,7   151. ¦ 
          5:18.53,2   144. ¦  3:41.50,2   140. ¦ 
  135. K. Stoempers                   Verhoelst Tijl       Bovyn Stan            42:53.48,3  (8) Teams/208.
          4:12.28,4   148. ¦  5:55.45,3   171. ¦  4:48.41,3   144. ¦  5:04.36,6   142. ¦  7:04.55,1   148. ¦  7:15.45,2   132. ¦ 
          5:20.58,7   146. ¦  3:10.37,7    63. ¦ 
  136. La Pipe 2                      Schroyen Lieven      Schroyen Jeroen       43:04.04,3  (8) Teams/210.
          4:20.42,8   163. ¦  6:06.46,4   189. ¦  4:50.49,1   147. ¦  4:57.27,5   121. ¦  6:52.00,0   131. ¦  7:01.26,2   100. ¦ 
          5:02.41,0   107. ¦  3:52.11,3   163. ¦ 
  137. ciclos getxo                   Paniagua Garcia Unai Castro Requena Oscar  43:05.20,4  (8) Teams/211.
          3:54.16,2    91. ¦  6:21.53,2   215. ¦  5:04.52,1   174. ¦  5:12.23,9   157. ¦  7:10.39,8   158. ¦  7:10.38,7   116. ¦ 
          4:40.36,4    70. ¦  3:30.00,1   114. ¦ 
  138. Ederra Team  B                 Igor Baz             Felix Zugasti         43:06.03,1  (8) Teams/212.
          4:03.25,8   123. ¦  5:37.29,9   136. ¦  4:50.00,2   146. ¦  5:09.14,3   147. ¦  7:16.14,4   163. ¦  7:14.59,6   127. ¦ 
          5:32.05,1   160. ¦  3:22.33,8    97. ¦ 
  139. Gierke                         Roes Danny           Daneels Werner        43:06.35,3  (8) Teams/213.
          4:22.50,2   172. ¦  5:41.32,2   144. ¦  4:39.22,7   126. ¦  4:51.50,3   107. ¦  6:57.00,1   137. ¦  7:07.35,6   109. ¦ 
          5:56.42,9   189. ¦  3:29.41,3   113. ¦ 
  140. Mike&JOJO                      Thiele Joachim       Stiller Michael       43:08.15,4  (8) Teams/214.
          4:04.51,7   124. ¦  5:43.53,7   151. ¦  4:53.13,5   152. ¦  5:14.49,5   162. ¦  6:54.39,7   134. ¦  7:12.11,2   121. ¦ 
          4:59.45,3   101. ¦  4:04.50,8   186. ¦ 
  141. Crazy Hartls                   Hartl Frank          Hartl Ralph           43:11.57,2  (8) Teams/215.
          4:22.18,6   169. ¦  5:49.59,6   162. ¦  4:53.23,1   153. ¦  5:03.39,7   140. ¦  6:55.04,4   135. ¦  7:13.57,6   124. ¦ 
          5:09.37,8   122. ¦  3:43.56,4   147. ¦ 
  142. E-Power Team                   Thalmann Guido       Emmenegger Sascha     43:13.26,1  (8) Teams/216.
          4:19.16,4   161. ¦  5:46.22,1   157. ¦  4:45.19,3   136. ¦  5:02.15,0   136. ¦  6:59.49,9   140. ¦  7:20.07,6   142. ¦ 
          5:20.47,9   145. ¦  3:39.27,9   133. ¦ 
  143. Rosenracers                    Rosenplänter Dennis  Rosenplänter Andreas  43:16.16,5  (8) Teams/218.
          4:05.11,0   125. ¦  5:44.50,4   153. ¦  4:42.56,6   132. ¦  4:57.33,5   122. ¦  6:59.34,5   139. ¦  7:34.23,0   159. ¦ 
          5:30.06,2   158. ¦  3:41.41,3   139. ¦ 
  144. RC Kollar                      Hackl Stefan         Hackl Wolfgang        43:21.14,7  (8) Teams/220.
          4:01.02,5   112. ¦  5:39.13,0   143. ¦  4:45.43,1   141. ¦  5:09.14,4   148. ¦  7:05.48,8   152. ¦  7:12.45,5   122. ¦ 
          5:08.58,7   119. ¦  4:18.28,7   209. ¦ 
  145. Radladen-Ulm.de / Aktiv3.de    Appenzeller Jürgen   Eschmann Markus       43:22.15,4  (8) Teams/221.
          4:00.56,8   111. ¦  5:58.48,7   176. ¦  5:05.54,8   179. ¦  5:11.47,1   155. ¦  6:50.31,0   127. ¦  7:16.31,1   135. ¦ 
          5:18.17,1   142. ¦  3:39.28,8   134. ¦ 
  146. Kreuth-Tegernsee               Parusel Norbert      Schmid Thomas         43:23.54,7  (8) Teams/222.
          4:01.53,1   117. ¦  5:44.01,9   152. ¦  4:42.55,3   131. ¦  5:03.08,2   139. ¦  7:05.19,6   150. ¦  7:42.32,5   166. ¦ 
          5:15.20,1   133. ¦  3:48.44,0   159. ¦ 
  147. Die Ruprecht Buaba             Ruprecht Martin      Ruprecht Herbert      43:36.15,3  (8) Teams/224.
          4:09.38,3   141. ¦  5:46.01,2   156. ¦  5:02.06,4   170. ¦  5:03.43,9   141. ¦  7:35.32,3   184. ¦  7:08.00,9   113. ¦ 
          5:18.51,9   143. ¦  3:32.20,4   122. ¦ 
  148. Magnarealtycostarica.com       Silva Marcello       Alfaro Victor         43:36.46,6  (8) Teams/226.
          4:15.52,2   154. ¦  5:41.59,3   147. ¦  4:37.15,3   121. ¦  4:55.05,5   116. ¦  7:32.40,3   177. ¦  7:20.02,7   141. ¦ 
          5:35.14,8   166. ¦  3:38.36,5   129. ¦ 
  149. ladybiker                      Bilek Bernd          Kretzberg Thomas      43:37.49,7  (8) Teams/228.
          4:08.42,0   136. ¦  5:34.53,9   131. ¦  4:45.19,9   137. ¦  5:00.54,1   131. ¦  7:12.41,1   160. ¦  7:30.47,0   152. ¦ 
          5:30.30,3   159. ¦  3:54.01,4   168. ¦ 
  150. team X-treme 2                 Paardekooper Daniël  Vos Rudy              43:41.09,5  (8) Teams/229.
          4:31.03,0   198. ¦  5:50.57,9   164. ¦  4:55.25,1   157. ¦  5:10.34,1   150. ¦  6:53.54,5   133. ¦  7:23.53,1   149. ¦ 
          5:16.02,7   135. ¦  3:39.19,1   132. ¦ 
  151. Litespeed-Fox CR               De Ezpeleta Aguilar  Marin Anottia Carlos  43:49.32,9  (8) Teams/231.
          4:19.26,7   162. ¦  5:47.23,9   158. ¦  4:42.13,4   130. ¦  5:11.19,5   153. ¦  7:43.54,9   193. ¦  7:14.33,6   126. ¦ 
          5:24.21,2   149. ¦  3:26.19,7   105. ¦ 
  152. Cheeky Monkey                  Kirkwood Will        Akesson Magnus        44:01.33,7  (8) Teams/232.
          4:17.14,1   158. ¦  6:03.31,4   185. ¦  4:56.44,6   158. ¦  5:16.50,6   166. ¦  7:01.36,8   143. ¦  7:07.37,3   110. ¦ 
          5:36.03,6   169. ¦  3:41.55,3   141. ¦ 
  153. Team BadenWälder               Schirmeister Ulf     Kissel Harald         44:06.50,9  (8) Teams/235.
          4:17.04,6   157. ¦  5:42.23,9   148. ¦  4:45.39,0   140. ¦  5:19.35,1   171. ¦  7:02.00,0   144. ¦  7:30.50,3   153. ¦ 
          5:27.34,5   155. ¦  4:01.43,5   183. ¦ 
  154. www.gasthofseefeld.ch          Posch Heinz          Guignard Andreas      44:12.40,2  (8) Teams/236.
          4:39.36,3   218. ¦  6:13.57,6   196. ¦  4:51.53,4   150. ¦  5:24.05,1   183. ¦  7:04.07,6   147. ¦  7:07.23,2   108. ¦ 
          5:11.49,5   129. ¦  3:39.47,5   135. ¦ 
  155. VedeTT                         Leys Dries           Bracke Wim            44:19.13,8  (8) Teams/239.
          4:13.36,1   152. ¦  6:11.18,7   194. ¦  5:09.46,9   183. ¦  5:17.44,5   167. ¦  7:09.22,9   156. ¦  7:17.13,8   137. ¦ 
          5:11.32,6   127. ¦  3:48.38,3   158. ¦ 
  156. Gerbracht Racing/Team Nordhess Rietze Thorsten      Trachte-Grundler Mai  44:20.19,5  (8) Teams/240.
          4:10.20,5   143. ¦  5:49.23,6   160. ¦  4:58.41,8   161. ¦  5:24.33,6   184. ¦  7:24.49,8   169. ¦  7:19.57,1   139. ¦ 
          5:26.18,5   152. ¦  3:46.14,6   151. ¦ 
  157. Krankenstein                   Rotvik Erlend        Ellingsen Bjorn       44:21.52,0  (8) Teams/241.
          4:07.45,9   133. ¦  5:41.41,0   146. ¦  5:01.02,6   168. ¦  5:21.38,7   177. ¦  7:26.29,9   171. ¦  7:44.19,9   169. ¦ 
          5:17.16,6   139. ¦  3:41.37,4   138. ¦ 
  158. Salomon-Scott Rentabike        Wilschrei Thomas     Hinzmann André        44:27.25,5  (8) Teams/244.
          4:32.22,5   201. ¦  5:50.07,1   163. ¦  4:59.44,4   164. ¦  5:14.30,0   161. ¦  7:13.06,4   161. ¦  7:20.32,7   143. ¦ 
          5:35.03,3   164. ¦  3:41.59,1   142. ¦ 
  159. Velomarket-CSKA-Russia         Goremykin Sergey     Gerasimchuk Sergey    44:33.31,1  (8) Teams/248.
          4:11.40,8   147. ¦  5:52.47,4   167. ¦  4:58.43,9   162. ¦  5:16.23,2   165. ¦  7:08.56,1   155. ¦  7:44.00,4   168. ¦ 
          5:27.30,6   153. ¦  3:53.28,7   166. ¦ 
  160. Bike Corner Siegen             von Harlessem Marcus Vetter Dirk           44:42.36,4  (8) Teams/251.
          4:28.00,0   184. ¦  5:37.57,9   139. ¦  4:59.09,3   163. ¦  5:05.39,4   144. ¦  7:32.47,9   178. ¦  7:37.28,0   161. ¦ 
          5:25.49,9   150. ¦  3:55.44,0   169. ¦ 
  161. Magura Q-Raceteam              van Bekkum Remco     Mosselman Eelco       45:07.51,3  (8) Teams/257.
          4:09.14,8   139. ¦  5:55.59,9   173. ¦  5:08.47,1   182. ¦  5:19.03,2   170. ¦  7:16.51,6   165. ¦  7:42.18,8   165. ¦ 
          5:41.38,8   171. ¦  3:53.57,1   167. ¦ 
  162. Allianz TEAM Tirol             Lamplmayr Bernd      Schipflinger Markus   45:22.25,7  (8) Teams/260.
          4:24.44,8   177. ¦  6:05.04,1   186. ¦  5:00.59,3   167. ¦  5:20.22,5   175. ¦  7:23.28,4   168. ¦  7:44.40,9   170. ¦ 
          5:39.35,1   170. ¦  3:43.30,6   145. ¦ 
  163. BraBikers 1                    Spapens John         Coppelmans Stephan    45:32.18,3  (8) Teams/263.
          4:26.47,5   182. ¦  6:06.22,5   188. ¦  5:13.09,7   190. ¦  5:08.21,5   145. ¦  7:03.16,8   146. ¦  7:34.35,8   160. ¦ 
          6:12.53,2   207. ¦  3:46.51,3   154. ¦ 
  164. kettenhunde                    Vitt Oliver          Hahn Andreas          45:35.58,1  (8) Teams/264.
          4:24.35,0   176. ¦  6:03.29,6   184. ¦  4:54.54,9   156. ¦  5:20.13,3   172. ¦  7:29.44,0   172. ¦  7:54.41,3   179. ¦ 
          5:29.23,8   157. ¦  3:58.56,2   179. ¦ 
  165. Lowland lawriders              Naundorf Lars        Heineke Matthias      45:35.59,4  (8) Teams/265.
          4:15.03,1   153. ¦  5:45.32,9   155. ¦  4:57.50,1   160. ¦  5:15.05,7   163. ¦  7:12.38,1   159. ¦  7:56.05,4   181. ¦ 
          6:16.24,8   215. ¦  3:57.19,3   173. ¦ 
  166. Filstaljäger                   Laukenmann Bernd     Rogan Robert          45:37.52,7  (8) Teams/266.
          4:33.53,2   204. ¦  6:02.06,4   180. ¦  5:08.16,2   181. ¦  5:15.39,7   164. ¦  7:15.42,4   162. ¦  7:38.17,1   164. ¦ 
          5:45.33,6   178. ¦  3:58.24,1   177. ¦ 
  167. Varbergs MTB                   Klavberg Anders      Dovemark Johan        45:52.25,0  (8) Teams/270.
          4:40.33,8   221. ¦  5:49.08,1   159. ¦  5:03.05,3   172. ¦  5:21.34,5   176. ¦  7:29.51,6   173. ¦  8:04.31,5   188. ¦ 
          5:42.03,9   172. ¦  3:41.36,3   137. ¦ 
  168. Ciclos Sport 2                 Gonzalez Ruben       Idigoras Lasaga Aito  46:03.31,7  (8) Teams/271.
          4:26.15,4   181. ¦  5:49.43,1   161. ¦  4:57.03,2   159. ¦  5:17.46,9   168. ¦  7:16.17,3   164. ¦  8:55.14,3   241. ¦ 
          5:49.35,7   179. ¦  3:31.35,8   120. ¦ 
  169. de zwette maanen               Kessels Ard          Raes Dave             46:07.05,7  (8) Teams/274.
          4:11.05,4   146. ¦  5:55.47,5   172. ¦  5:40.50,7   235. ¦  5:25.42,4   186. ¦  7:30.07,5   175. ¦  8:22.37,6   211. ¦ 
          5:17.38,9   141. ¦  3:43.15,7   144. ¦ 
  170. Barna Powers-Basoli            De Llorens Valeri En Calvo Riera Fransces  46:11.32,7  (8) Teams/276.
          4:22.36,0   171. ¦  5:54.58,0   170. ¦  5:14.46,3   198. ¦  5:20.15,8   174. ¦  7:23.03,1   167. ¦  7:31.19,2   155. ¦ 
          5:58.27,8   193. ¦  4:26.06,5   222. ¦ 
  171. Ogilvy/U3-Hohemark             Frank Jens           Schrod Jörg           46:17.18,0  (8) Teams/279.
          4:22.56,4   173. ¦  6:01.34,0   179. ¦  4:53.26,5   154. ¦  5:10.52,0   151. ¦  7:22.32,8   166. ¦  7:48.18,3   173. ¦ 
          6:10.14,2   204. ¦  4:27.23,8   226. ¦ 
  172. Lemmy's crew                   Kafka Christian      Hank Michael          46:17.52,2  (8) Teams/280.
          4:13.14,8   150. ¦  5:59.00,7   177. ¦  5:12.10,7   188. ¦  5:22.40,8   179. ¦  7:32.51,5   179. ¦  8:07.44,5   195. ¦ 
          5:45.17,4   176. ¦  4:04.51,8   187. ¦ 
  173. MTBike.be                      Swolfs Guy           Vandeput Philip       46:19.56,4  (8) Teams/283.
          4:29.08,2   187. ¦  6:10.19,3   193. ¦  5:15.09,9   200. ¦  5:23.18,9   182. ¦  7:39.12,7   189. ¦  8:00.17,1   184. ¦ 
          5:35.48,0   168. ¦  3:46.42,3   153. ¦ 
  174. Mud Island Two                 Tatley Keith         Winton Stephen        46:35.36,6  (8) Teams/285.
          4:45.21,0   229. ¦  6:16.27,4   203. ¦  5:19.07,3   202. ¦  5:22.48,7   180. ¦  7:37.45,7   187. ¦  7:37.39,4   162. ¦ 
          5:35.06,8   165. ¦  4:01.20,3   182. ¦ 
  175. Bike One Team                  Pot Matthijs         Los Vinne             46:39.39,0  (8) Teams/286.
          4:32.04,4   199. ¦  6:14.36,5   199. ¦  5:04.52,2   175. ¦  5:12.44,5   158. ¦  7:30.02,5   174. ¦  8:20.18,2   208. ¦ 
          5:58.50,3   194. ¦  3:46.10,4   150. ¦ 
  176. Team Langsam                   Reiner Hansjörg      Döring Stefan         46:50.19,6  (8) Teams/288.
          4:36.35,1   212. ¦  6:05.48,4   187. ¦  5:11.34,0   184. ¦  5:28.21,4   192. ¦  7:52.41,1   206. ¦  7:50.59,0   177. ¦ 
          5:34.58,6   163. ¦  4:09.22,0   198. ¦ 
  177. Alpine Aardvark                Ingle John           Nelson Paul           46:53.51,3  (8) Teams/290.
          4:39.39,2   219. ¦  6:14.51,7   200. ¦  5:14.56,2   199. ¦  5:33.30,7   196. ¦  7:26.25,0   170. ¦  8:00.23,9   185. ¦ 
          5:57.29,9   190. ¦  3:46.34,7   152. ¦ 
  178. Gate Crashers                  Kleinwort Michael    Wilson Julian         47:04.57,0  (8) Teams/292.
          4:30.01,4   192. ¦  6:18.53,1   211. ¦  5:05.29,3   177. ¦  5:33.52,1   197. ¦  8:05.53,8   221. ¦  7:47.44,8   172. ¦ 
          5:45.06,3   175. ¦  3:57.56,2   176. ¦ 
  179. Team Sackfett                  Zimmermann Sebastian Lahr Oliver           47:11.23,7  (8) Teams/293.
          4:21.48,9   167. ¦  6:17.38,9   207. ¦  5:14.20,1   195. ¦  5:27.19,0   190. ¦  7:36.50,8   185. ¦  8:06.30,0   191. ¦ 
          5:50.34,1   181. ¦  4:16.21,9   205. ¦ 
  180. Silver Back                    Steele Ryan          Turner Bryan          47:11.35,0  (8) Teams/294.
          4:45.47,7   230. ¦  5:57.11,6   175. ¦  5:14.41,7   197. ¦  5:31.59,8   195. ¦  7:49.15,2   199. ¦  7:53.14,8   178. ¦ 
          6:06.52,7   200. ¦  3:52.31,5   165. ¦ 
  181. TT                             Wilde Gregor         Großpietsch Patrick   47:16.55,6  (8) Teams/295.
          4:30.45,8   197. ¦  6:20.24,6   213. ¦  5:32.08,2   225. ¦  5:37.41,5   200. ¦  7:40.53,2   190. ¦  7:48.29,4   175. ¦ 
          5:28.20,0   156. ¦  4:18.12,9   208. ¦ 
  182. RSCStuttgartWest               Halbgebauer Gero     Loehle Stefan         47:19.49,5  (8) Teams/296.
          4:47.02,4   235. ¦  6:24.10,4   221. ¦  5:22.27,3   213. ¦  5:55.39,0   225. ¦  7:46.57,4   196. ¦  7:48.24,6   174. ¦ 
          5:27.30,9   154. ¦  3:47.37,5   157. ¦ 
  183. Team Bunnyhoppers              Beuter Thorsten      Rücker Georg          47:20.45,1  (8) Teams/297.
          4:21.24,5   165. ¦  5:52.16,6   165. ¦  5:02.10,9   171. ¦  5:14.03,9   159. ¦  7:54.01,5   209. ¦  8:03.38,6   187. ¦ 
          6:16.39,0   216. ¦  4:36.30,1   237. ¦ 
  184. Aero                           Peters Shane         Stephenson Nicholas   47:25.18,7  (8) Teams/299.
          4:29.36,4   190. ¦  6:16.17,8   202. ¦  5:13.59,4   192. ¦  5:40.15,5   203. ¦  7:42.13,5   191. ¦  7:59.17,0   182. ¦ 
          5:56.38,4   188. ¦  4:07.00,7   191. ¦ 
  185. Team Dienstagsradler           Erbe Florian         Kurz Sebastian        47:26.25,0  (8) Teams/300.
          4:29.41,4   191. ¦  6:02.36,6   182. ¦  5:05.29,7   178. ¦  5:42.18,5   204. ¦  7:33.04,7   181. ¦  8:14.36,4   200. ¦ 
          6:09.46,4   203. ¦  4:08.51,3   196. ¦ 
  186. rsc stuttgart west             Kurz Oliver          Del Gaizo Christian   47:28.08,3  (8) Teams/302.
          4:47.00,4   234. ¦  6:24.05,3   219. ¦  5:22.27,3   213. ¦  5:55.59,9   226. ¦  7:46.59,4   197. ¦  7:48.40,5   176. ¦ 
          5:35.19,6   167. ¦  3:47.35,9   156. ¦ 
  187. MODI-CRAFT 2                   Hess Volker          Roscher David         47:33.58,9  (8) Teams/305.
          4:26.07,5   180. ¦  6:24.14,1   222. ¦  5:14.08,3   194. ¦  5:31.51,5   194. ¦  7:33.21,1   182. ¦  8:12.58,2   199. ¦ 
          6:02.52,5   198. ¦  4:08.25,7   195. ¦ 
  188. Fanta 2                        Kunkel Michael       Glorer Jens           47:36.50,6  (8) Teams/306.
          4:43.42,6   228. ¦  6:08.21,9   192. ¦  5:05.03,3   176. ¦  5:20.14,9   173. ¦  7:49.00,6   198. ¦  8:17.53,5   206. ¦ 
          5:50.01,4   180. ¦  4:22.32,4   215. ¦ 
  189. Merida Brno                    Kohoutek Jaroslav    Zapletal Tomas        47:42.14,8  (8) Teams/307.
          4:21.23,3   164. ¦  5:54.19,7   169. ¦  5:15.46,6   201. ¦  5:23.09,5   181. ¦  7:30.19,9   176. ¦  8:33.30,9   222. ¦ 
          6:18.51,9   219. ¦  4:24.53,0   219. ¦ 
  190. black knights                  Merisaari Mikko      Österman Lauri        47:46.50,7  (8) Teams/308.
          4:43.08,6   225. ¦  6:14.13,7   198. ¦  5:19.21,9   203. ¦  5:35.56,0   198. ¦  7:37.45,5   186. ¦  8:04.49,9   189. ¦ 
          6:01.38,7   195. ¦  4:09.56,4   200. ¦ 
  191. Die Zwei                       Pesta Dominik        Schmid Stefan         47:55.23,8  (8) Teams/312.
          4:37.14,8   214. ¦  6:54.23,1   255. ¦  5:13.28,0   191. ¦  5:46.27,9   208. ¦  7:55.11,3   212. ¦  7:46.46,9   171. ¦ 
          5:44.26,2   173. ¦  3:57.25,6   174. ¦ 
  192. What next?                     Van Der Merwe Werner Oelofse Willem        48:02.08,6  (8) Teams/314.
          4:58.05,4   256. ¦  6:14.04,6   197. ¦  5:01.50,0   169. ¦  5:43.01,6   205. ¦  7:52.36,8   205. ¦  8:12.50,0   198. ¦ 
          5:56.02,2   187. ¦  4:03.38,0   185. ¦ 
  193. Aventi 1                       Heyns Nik            Van Peer Hans         48:02.33,6  (8) Teams/315.
          4:50.44,2   241. ¦  5:45.18,6   154. ¦  5:25.35,7   218. ¦  5:39.10,9   202. ¦  8:57.33,2   265. ¦  7:42.37,7   167. ¦ 
          5:05.53,9   111. ¦  4:35.39,4   234. ¦ 
  194. Bike Aid Racing                Kreutzer Matthias    Grützmacher Andreas   48:03.58,7  (8) Teams/316.
          4:29.21,7   188. ¦  6:07.14,2   191. ¦  5:11.59,1   187. ¦  5:51.50,1   220. ¦  7:44.42,3   194. ¦  8:06.38,3   192. ¦ 
          6:26.07,3   227. ¦  4:06.05,7   189. ¦ 
  195. klunder                        Klunder Menno        Klunder Floris        48:10.17,0  (8) Teams/319.
          4:35.19,5   209. ¦  6:24.09,8   220. ¦  5:20.51,9   207. ¦  5:27.02,0   189. ¦  7:51.30,5   203. ¦  8:18.29,8   207. ¦ 
          6:09.44,0   202. ¦  4:03.09,5   184. ¦ 
  196. Lunna/Borgersen                Borgersen Oyvind     Lunna Ole Christian   48:12.50,7  (8) Teams/320.
          4:38.41,0   216. ¦  6:17.03,5   205. ¦  5:22.08,2   211. ¦  5:44.43,9   206. ¦  7:51.50,5   204. ¦  8:33.00,9   221. ¦ 
          5:44.38,5   174. ¦  4:00.44,2   181. ¦ 
  197. ballerbrüder                   Bews Patrick         Kautz Fabian          48:14.15,6  (8) Teams/321.
          4:51.38,5   245. ¦  6:23.28,8   217. ¦  5:27.32,6   223. ¦  5:28.08,5   191. ¦  7:50.42,5   202. ¦  8:20.27,7   209. ¦ 
          5:52.29,5   183. ¦  3:59.47,5   180. ¦ 
  198. Team Hannibal                  Sequenz Oliver       Hoverath Christian    48:25.02,6  (8) Teams/325.
          4:32.38,4   202. ¦  6:15.43,7   201. ¦  5:11.51,1   186. ¦  5:25.49,9   187. ¦  8:14.57,0   228. ¦  8:03.30,7   186. ¦ 
          6:13.05,4   208. ¦  4:27.26,4   227. ¦ 
  199. Radhaus Winterlingen           Lorenz Matthäus      Oess Andreas          48:40.37,0  (8) Teams/329.
          4:32.14,5   200. ¦  6:16.30,9   204. ¦  5:21.48,3   209. ¦  5:45.48,6   207. ¦  8:05.07,7   218. ¦  8:10.50,5   196. ¦ 
          6:13.46,6   209. ¦  4:14.29,9   202. ¦ 
  200. Sauerlandfeger                 Wahle Tobias         Tigges Benedikt       48:40.40,2  (8) Teams/330.
          4:39.48,3   220. ¦  6:17.31,3   206. ¦  5:12.45,7   189. ¦  5:18.23,2   169. ¦  7:49.39,5   200. ¦  8:00.03,5   183. ¦ 
          5:45.32,5   177. ¦  5:36.56,2   271. ¦ 
  201. Mons Auriga                    Kirchmeier Christoph Ziegler Mario         48:42.40,0  (8) Teams/331.
          4:27.30,8   183. ¦  6:19.31,3   212. ¦  5:35.22,8   228. ¦  5:50.14,6   219. ¦  7:54.40,3   210. ¦  8:25.16,1   216. ¦ 
          6:02.41,8   197. ¦  4:07.22,3   193. ¦ 
  202. Team Fullimput 1               Thomson Shane        Pulvirenti Marco      48:44.57,6  (8) Teams/332.
          4:22.30,4   170. ¦  6:12.21,2   195. ¦  5:14.05,9   193. ¦  5:56.23,4   227. ¦  8:30.07,4   244. ¦  8:36.31,9   225. ¦ 
          5:55.56,9   186. ¦  3:57.00,5   172. ¦ 
  203. Jeantex                        Zöllner Frank        Reimer Sebastian      48:48.15,5  (8) Teams/333.
          4:34.51,0   207. ¦  6:26.20,0   225. ¦  5:22.02,7   210. ¦  6:01.06,2   231. ¦  8:05.21,4   220. ¦  8:16.04,7   203. ¦ 
          5:54.10,3   184. ¦  4:08.19,2   194. ¦ 
  204. Roxky Mountain-Peerkes Bike Te Wouters Peter        Sjack Schellekens     48:49.39,5  (8) Teams/335.
          4:50.45,4   242. ¦  6:40.53,0   242. ¦  5:52.26,8   246. ¦  5:26.52,4   188. ¦  7:34.44,5   183. ¦  7:55.18,3   180. ¦ 
          6:01.54,8   196. ¦  4:26.44,3   225. ¦ 
  205. bredabikes                     Cosse Iroy           Bakker Gosse          48:50.56,4  (8) Teams/336.
          4:35.04,8   208. ¦  6:35.04,9   232. ¦  5:20.25,4   205. ¦  5:39.05,8   201. ¦  7:44.51,9   195. ¦  8:07.24,2   194. ¦ 
          6:22.33,7   224. ¦  4:26.25,7   224. ¦ 
  206. Schmiedo Racing                Jecke Thomas         Schmied Marcel        48:52.26,8  (8) Teams/337.
          4:53.46,1   250. ¦  6:34.36,5   231. ¦  5:23.44,5   217. ¦  5:47.33,7   210. ¦  7:55.07,7   211. ¦  8:05.06,3   190. ¦ 
          6:07.15,0   201. ¦  4:05.17,0   188. ¦ 
  207. Bikecenter Schager             Trummer Christian    Macher Wilfried       49:02.27,3  (8) Teams/339.
          4:38.39,8   215. ¦  6:18.50,5   210. ¦  5:22.35,6   215. ¦  5:47.19,2   209. ¦  7:53.33,4   208. ¦  8:39.14,7   226. ¦ 
          6:14.58,7   212. ¦  4:07.15,4   192. ¦ 
  208. Desperados                     Wolf Dennis          Block Tim             49:23.46,9  (8) Teams/346.
          4:34.19,3   205. ¦  6:23.36,7   218. ¦  5:21.19,4   208. ¦  5:49.13,6   217. ¦  7:50.16,3   201. ¦  8:39.56,7   228. ¦ 
          6:17.13,6   218. ¦  4:27.51,3   228. ¦ 
  209. Gsiberger                      Stueckler Andreas    Steiner Jürgen        49:32.17,4  (8) Teams/349.
          4:36.04,3   210. ¦  6:28.24,0   227. ¦  5:26.45,9   222. ¦  5:52.57,6   222. ¦  8:04.45,4   217. ¦  8:47.27,4   236. ¦ 
          6:06.46,3   199. ¦  4:09.06,5   197. ¦ 
  210. BOFFELLIS                      Boffelli Stefano     Schulz Michael        49:38.40,1  (8) Teams/353.
          4:41.33,9   222. ¦  6:23.09,7   216. ¦  5:42.03,4   237. ¦  6:01.14,7   232. ¦  8:34.47,5   247. ¦  8:24.38,4   214. ¦ 
          5:55.16,8   185. ¦  3:55.55,7   170. ¦ 
  211. polar-soq.de Bike Team         Conka Daniel         Fütterer Kay          49:40.55,9  (8) Teams/354.
          4:33.48,5   203. ¦  6:25.04,7   224. ¦  5:34.00,9   227. ¦  6:44.53,4   268. ¦  7:32.54,7   180. ¦  8:15.15,9   201. ¦ 
          6:15.24,5   214. ¦  4:19.33,3   211. ¦ 
  212. Jeantex Team Fahrrad-Schiwy    Kelb Sebastian       Hoyer Sebastian       49:44.24,5  (8) Teams/355.
          4:52.58,2   248. ¦  6:35.23,1   233. ¦  5:19.42,7   204. ¦  5:47.53,9   212. ¦  8:01.55,6   216. ¦  8:27.51,0   217. ¦ 
          6:20.01,7   221. ¦  4:18.38,3   210. ¦ 
  213. Rodgau Racer                   Spahn Eric           Wade Stefan           49:51.08,6  (8) Teams/356.
          4:49.01,6   239. ¦  6:28.19,1   226. ¦  5:36.24,9   231. ¦  5:56.45,4   230. ¦  8:15.32,9   229. ¦  8:29.04,8   219. ¦ 
          6:23.42,9   225. ¦  3:52.17,0   164. ¦ 
  214. Maties                         Neser Michael        Neser Christiaan      49:56.29,2  (8) Teams/358.
          5:03.05,3   261. ¦  6:38.42,0   238. ¦  5:33.33,5   226. ¦  5:49.06,1   216. ¦  8:09.59,2   225. ¦  8:23.58,6   212. ¦ 
          6:20.35,4   223. ¦  3:57.29,1   175. ¦ 
  215. the adventurers                Pfurtscheller Harald van`t Hullenaar Paul  50:02.51,4  (8) Teams/359.
          4:34.20,2   206. ¦  6:46.20,4   245. ¦  5:43.12,4   239. ¦  5:36.04,7   199. ¦  7:42.14,4   192. ¦  8:45.31,1   235. ¦ 
          6:35.10,8   234. ¦  4:19.57,4   212. ¦ 
  216. team X-treme 1                 Paardekooper Nehemia Paardekooper Alexand  50:10.11,6  (8) Teams/363.
          5:06.14,2   263. ¦  7:06.08,3   264. ¦  5:35.46,8   229. ¦  6:01.25,6   234. ¦  8:17.44,1   230. ¦  8:17.31,4   205. ¦ 
          5:58.18,2   192. ¦  3:47.03,0   155. ¦ 
  217. INVERSE-RM                     Munuera Salvador Oli Gonzalez Antonio Sor  50:11.10,7  (8) Teams/364.
          5:33.54,7   292. ¦  6:58.41,4   257. ¦  5:53.11,9   248. ¦  5:51.52,7   221. ¦  7:58.59,6   214. ¦  8:06.39,4   193. ¦ 
          5:57.32,1   191. ¦  3:50.18,9   160. ¦ 
  218. Team Bike & More 10 - Inergia  Gaspari Emilio       Catalini Emanuelito   50:29.18,5  (8) Teams/367.
          4:56.28,1   254. ¦  6:36.04,6   235. ¦  5:58.46,4   259. ¦  6:34.18,2   262. ¦  8:37.01,7   249. ¦  8:16.09,1   204. ¦ 
          5:34.31,6   161. ¦  3:55.58,8   171. ¦ 
  219. Daf Team                       Bertemes Christian   Engel Tom             50:40.03,8  (8) Teams/371.
          4:18.05,7   160. ¦  5:54.09,3   168. ¦  4:52.40,2   151. ¦ 10:00.00,0   290. ¦  7:38.50,9   188. ¦  8:11.47,7   197. ¦ 
          5:34.58,2   162. ¦  4:09.31,8   199. ¦ 
  220. Sensor-Technik Wiedemann       Hofmuth Thomas       Stöckl Robert         50:41.37,4  (8) Teams/372.
          4:43.08,7   226. ¦  6:50.53,5   248. ¦  5:26.44,2   221. ¦  6:09.32,9   239. ¦  8:12.17,8   227. ¦  8:34.20,4   223. ¦ 
          6:24.00,0   226. ¦  4:20.39,9   213. ¦ 
  221. Team Ralph Wiggum              Behnsen Eric         Gross Jakob           50:45.26,0  (8) Teams/373.
          4:49.57,6   240. ¦  6:36.18,7   236. ¦  5:40.50,2   234. ¦  5:49.03,3   215. ¦  8:05.56,2   222. ¦  8:24.29,1   213. ¦ 
          6:17.11,9   217. ¦  5:01.39,0   255. ¦ 
  222. Witte Tonnies                  Meijboom Paul        Houten Joep           50:54.03,4  (8) Teams/375.
          4:48.09,6   238. ¦  6:44.28,2   244. ¦  5:23.02,6   216. ¦  5:21.53,3   178. ¦  8:23.21,2   237. ¦  8:59.17,2   245. ¦ 
          6:14.56,3   211. ¦  4:58.55,0   250. ¦ 
  223. fat-tire-flyer1                Söhngen Sascha       Stettin Andreas       51:24.32,0  (8) Teams/381.
          4:30.12,7   193. ¦  6:48.07,8   246. ¦  5:43.28,7   240. ¦  6:10.29,0   241. ¦  8:08.05,6   223. ¦  8:43.27,8   232. ¦ 
          6:43.56,8   240. ¦  4:36.43,6   238. ¦ 
  224. The latin Pirates Team         Schaffner Wilhelm    Werner Frank          51:27.02,2  (8) Teams/383.
          5:11.44,3   269. ¦  6:40.58,1   243. ¦  5:42.14,5   238. ¦  6:10.08,1   240. ¦  8:24.05,2   240. ¦  8:31.26,2   220. ¦ 
          6:20.04,2   222. ¦  4:26.21,6   223. ¦ 
  225. Team Pirate                    Wawatschek Andreas   Engelfried Kai        51:30.36,4  (8) Teams/384.
          4:42.45,7   224. ¦  6:24.53,9   223. ¦  5:25.49,1   219. ¦  5:56.28,1   229. ¦  8:09.27,5   224. ¦ 10:00.00,0   249. ¦ 
          6:12.46,8   206. ¦  4:38.25,3   239. ¦ 
  226. Wärtsilä                       Vos Antoine          Naaijer Jörgen        51:41.30,4  (8) Teams/385.
          5:24.54,5   286. ¦  7:10.29,1   269. ¦  5:53.22,5   249. ¦  6:18.00,3   246. ¦  7:52.54,6   207. ¦  8:28.57,5   218. ¦ 
          6:19.38,1   220. ¦  4:13.13,8   201. ¦ 
  227. Waldknecht                     Endler Jens          Pojtinger Yves        51:43.14,0  (8) Teams/386.
          4:46.32,8   232. ¦  6:58.18,7   256. ¦  5:57.03,0   254. ¦  6:11.37,3   243. ¦  8:19.18,1   233. ¦  8:53.27,5   239. ¦ 
          6:14.04,4   210. ¦  4:22.52,2   216. ¦ 
  228. MOORS-GIJSMAN ASSURANTIEN      Jacobs Robert        Moors Geert-Jan       51:50.05,3  (8) Teams/387.
          4:47.23,5   236. ¦  6:39.16,3   240. ¦  5:36.24,6   230. ¦  6:03.14,7   236. ¦  8:18.35,6   232. ¦  8:56.40,8   244. ¦ 
          6:28.05,0   230. ¦  5:00.24,8   252. ¦ 
  229. Team xenoon                    Hey Michael          Mattlener Martin      51:53.41,8  (8) Teams/388.
          5:08.16,1   265. ¦  7:13.27,0   271. ¦  5:50.14,9   244. ¦  6:18.08,0   247. ¦  8:00.06,8   215. ¦  8:39.25,1   227. ¦ 
          6:11.57,6   205. ¦  4:32.06,3   232. ¦ 
  230. Dirty Deeds - Men              Van Ermingen Ilja    Schmetz Erik          51:58.28,1  (8) Teams/390.
          4:53.19,1   249. ¦  6:18.11,1   208. ¦  5:57.27,0   257. ¦  5:54.28,2   224. ¦  7:58.19,1   213. ¦  8:35.37,5   224. ¦ 
          7:18.49,8   255. ¦  5:02.16,3   256. ¦ 
  231. TAC'os                         Prußat Frank         Schmidt Christian     52:02.19,6  (8) Teams/392.
          5:13.06,5   272. ¦  6:51.27,2   249. ¦  5:38.10,8   232. ¦  6:02.22,1   235. ¦  8:19.55,8   234. ¦  8:42.51,5   231. ¦ 
          6:42.47,4   239. ¦  4:31.38,3   231. ¦ 
  232. Gaus & SB Biking               Stroomer Bob         Rijswijk Martin       52:02.39,0  (8) Teams/393.
          4:52.55,4   247. ¦  6:33.04,9   229. ¦  5:41.37,9   236. ¦  6:26.35,6   255. ¦  8:40.38,9   251. ¦  8:41.45,5   230. ¦ 
          6:27.12,1   228. ¦  4:38.48,7   240. ¦ 
  233. Bidone Roma Team               Garcia Montoro Victo Garcia Montoro Alesa  52:04.18,5  (8) Teams/395.
          5:22.00,2   282. ¦  7:04.38,2   261. ¦  5:53.11,5   247. ¦  6:21.14,1   250. ¦  8:18.01,4   231. ¦  8:21.54,5   210. ¦ 
          6:27.14,9   229. ¦  4:16.03,7   203. ¦ 
  234. Craft and friends              Hoffmann Holger      Hoffmann Tobias       52:44.31,2  (8) Teams/404.
          5:02.40,5   259. ¦  7:09.11,9   267. ¦  6:11.55,1   265. ¦  6:30.22,4   257. ¦  8:30.58,1   245. ¦  8:41.20,2   229. ¦ 
          6:15.00,1   213. ¦  4:23.02,9   217. ¦ 
  235. chainbrothers                  Olislagers Pascal    Olislagers Jurgen     52:52.07,1  (8) Teams/405.
          5:12.38,5   271. ¦  7:19.05,9   277. ¦  5:56.55,1   253. ¦  6:18.10,5   248. ¦  8:05.17,7   219. ¦  8:24.48,0   215. ¦ 
          6:34.44,1   233. ¦  5:00.27,3   253. ¦ 
  236. Team Reset-Racing.de           Schönborn Emanuel    D'Onofrio Marcello    52:58.55,4  (8) Teams/408.
          4:45.52,7   231. ¦  6:53.37,9   253. ¦  5:39.42,3   233. ¦  6:20.13,9   249. ¦  8:27.59,0   242. ¦ 10:00.00,0   249. ¦ 
          6:45.19,3   242. ¦  4:06.10,3   190. ¦ 
  237. Zwei Himmelhunde auf dem Weg z Ebner Michael        Pfanner Gilbert       53:02.11,2  (8) Teams/409.
          4:54.30,1   252. ¦  6:54.18,9   254. ¦  5:58.45,8   258. ¦  6:30.04,6   256. ¦  8:43.46,7   252. ¦  8:50.53,7   237. ¦ 
          6:46.11,0   243. ¦  4:23.40,4   218. ¦ 
  238. Wir sind dann mal weg ...      Dressel Patrick      Rischmüller Jörn      53:09.58,8  (8) Teams/412.
          5:13.40,0   274. ¦  6:53.20,9   252. ¦  5:47.15,9   243. ¦  6:30.25,3   258. ¦  8:37.03,7   250. ¦  8:51.50,7   238. ¦ 
          6:58.12,9   248. ¦  4:18.09,4   207. ¦ 
  239. Aventi Racing Team 2           Schoenmaekers Bart   Jordaens Bart         53:13.36,0  (8) Teams/415.
          4:50.59,4   243. ¦  6:51.56,4   250. ¦  5:55.35,6   251. ¦  6:35.43,0   263. ¦  8:57.33,5   266. ¦  8:56.15,4   243. ¦ 
          6:29.51,5   232. ¦  4:35.41,2   235. ¦ 
  240. Wir ham die Haare schön        Schwarz Christoph    Kühnapfel Ralf        53:18.24,2  (8) Teams/417.
          4:29.33,7   189. ¦  6:39.54,5   241. ¦  5:57.03,0   254. ¦  6:14.12,3   244. ¦  8:32.37,4   246. ¦ 10:00.00,0   249. ¦ 
          6:48.34,6   244. ¦  4:36.28,7   236. ¦ 
  241. Transen                        Faust Patrick        Mayer Niels           53:25.15,9  (8) Teams/418.
          5:11.03,2   268. ¦  7:02.00,6   260. ¦  5:53.39,2   250. ¦  6:24.50,6   254. ¦  8:29.49,4   243. ¦  8:45.20,3   234. ¦ 
          7:04.26,7   251. ¦  4:34.05,9   233. ¦ 
  242. SPIRIT FOR ADVENTURE           Hinsby James         Kocijancic Sebastjan  53:45.32,4  (8) Teams/422.
          4:58.12,6   257. ¦  7:25.23,3   280. ¦  6:19.57,8   270. ¦  6:11.19,9   242. ¦  8:27.22,1   241. ¦  8:54.39,5   240. ¦ 
          6:49.09,6   246. ¦  4:39.27,6   242. ¦ 
  243. Doctors of rock                Kelly Paul           Dransfield Malcolm    54:26.37,4  (8) Teams/429.
          4:54.24,3   251. ¦  6:34.06,5   230. ¦  5:45.31,6   241. ¦  6:22.03,8   252. ¦ 10:00.00,0   269. ¦ 10:00.00,0   249. ¦ 
          6:28.42,9   231. ¦  4:21.48,3   214. ¦ 
  244. BraBikers 3                    Van den Helm Marco   Stoffelen Sven        54:28.26,5  (8) Teams/430.
          5:58.49,9   297. ¦  7:29.45,2   282. ¦  6:02.43,6   261. ¦  6:23.55,5   253. ¦  8:23.30,2   239. ¦  8:59.37,9   247. ¦ 
          6:41.46,5   238. ¦  4:28.17,7   229. ¦ 
  245. alpha-Apotheke-Fürth Bike Team Gwosdek Oliver       Gallwetzer Mathias    54:40.35,5  (8) Teams/434.
          4:56.57,8   255. ¦  7:00.28,4   258. ¦  5:51.11,1   245. ¦  6:16.33,9   245. ¦  8:51.27,3   259. ¦ 10:00.00,0   249. ¦ 
          6:51.07,7   247. ¦  4:52.49,3   247. ¦ 
  246. Mokka Team                     Kim Marcus           Callies Tim           55:14.23,5  (8) Teams/436.
          5:23.11,1   283. ¦  7:25.07,0   279. ¦  6:15.09,6   267. ¦  6:47.19,3   269. ¦  8:46.00,6   255. ¦  8:44.25,4   233. ¦ 
          6:49.02,5   245. ¦  5:04.08,0   257. ¦ 
  247. Blumentopf Racing Team 2       Lindinger Stephan    Reiter Axel           55:23.05,0  (8) Teams/437.
          5:42.51,3   293. ¦  7:15.45,7   273. ¦  6:03.28,4   262. ¦  6:08.48,7   238. ¦  8:35.07,7   248. ¦ 10:00.00,0   249. ¦ 
          7:10.57,8   253. ¦  4:26.05,4   221. ¦ 
  248. oak & zak                      Rosu Daniel          Coza Dorin            55:36.31,2  (8) Teams/439.
          4:58.34,9   258. ¦  7:08.51,0   266. ¦  6:06.04,8   263. ¦  6:36.05,4   264. ¦  8:45.47,5   254. ¦ 10:00.00,0   249. ¦ 
          7:14.10,6   254. ¦  4:46.57,0   244. ¦ 
  249. DB Orthodontics / KS Services  Burdess Christian    Kelt Richard          55:40.12,8  (8) Teams/440.
          5:18.32,3   278. ¦  7:15.36,5   272. ¦  6:14.38,5   266. ¦  6:40.41,1   266. ¦  8:58.07,5   268. ¦ 10:00.00,0   249. ¦ 
          6:41.05,7   237. ¦  4:31.31,2   230. ¦ 
  250. rathmichael 2                  Hickmott Matthew     Battams Brian         55:56.19,4  (8) Teams/443.
          5:09.45,3   266. ¦  6:52.29,0   251. ¦  6:27.23,9   274. ¦  6:31.13,9   260. ¦  8:54.42,0   263. ¦ 10:00.00,0   249. ¦ 
          6:44.05,8   241. ¦  5:16.39,5   266. ¦ 
  251. Qurius-Team                    Gollner Tilman       Hafner Jörg           55:56.24,6  (8) Teams/444.
          5:23.29,4   284. ¦  7:15.57,0   274. ¦  6:25.07,5   272. ¦  7:00.52,0   276. ¦  8:46.37,1   256. ¦  9:00.00,0   248. ¦ 
          7:04.15,9   250. ¦  5:00.05,7   251. ¦ 
  252. Die Sturzkandidaten            Grun Michael         Bartl Peter           56:03.58,7  (8) Teams/446.
          5:10.43,3   267. ¦  7:06.24,4   265. ¦  6:00.03,1   260. ¦  6:44.26,7   267. ¦ 10:00.00,0   269. ¦ 10:00.00,0   249. ¦ 
          6:37.09,3   235. ¦  4:25.11,9   220. ¦ 
  253. VA Bush Pigs                   DuBinok Jeff         Piske Andrew          56:13.07,4  (8) Teams/448.
          4:52.00,0   246. ¦  7:26.17,5   281. ¦  6:38.18,6   277. ¦  6:48.46,8   271. ¦  8:44.52,8   253. ¦ 10:00.00,0   249. ¦ 
          7:03.30,3   249. ¦  4:39.21,4   241. ¦ 
  254. Meanmachine                    Seipp Daniel         Christ Sebastian      56:16.18,9  (8) Teams/449.
          5:21.41,5   281. ¦  7:40.08,2   286. ¦  6:54.41,5   281. ¦  7:14.44,7   280. ¦  8:50.26,3   258. ¦  8:55.58,2   242. ¦ 
          6:38.39,1   236. ¦  4:39.59,4   243. ¦ 
  255. Radkappen Maintal              Kötter Marc          Vogel Bernd           56:44.14,6  (8) Teams/453.
          4:36.53,3   213. ¦  7:04.46,5   262. ¦  6:07.02,7   264. ¦  6:39.28,0   265. ¦ 10:00.00,0   269. ¦ 10:00.00,0   249. ¦ 
          7:59.36,3   271. ¦  4:16.27,8   206. ¦ 
  256. Ready to Bike                  Gieskes Nils         Eberhardt Daniel      56:52.12,1  (8) Teams/454.
          6:23.37,2   302. ¦  7:18.57,9   276. ¦  7:02.03,1   288. ¦  5:48.24,5   214. ¦  8:23.26,5   238. ¦ 10:00.00,0   249. ¦ 
          7:05.55,3   252. ¦  4:49.47,6   246. ¦ 
  257. MaJo Biker                     Schenk Joachim       Warschke Marc         57:18.12,3  (8) Teams/455.
          5:06.31,2   264. ¦  7:10.01,3   268. ¦  6:25.42,6   273. ¦  6:58.54,8   273. ¦  8:55.43,7   264. ¦ 10:00.00,0   249. ¦ 
          7:20.09,7   256. ¦  5:21.09,0   269. ¦ 
  258. AWB racing team                Faust Steffen        Schmidt Matthias      57:27.36,1  (8) Teams/456.
          5:05.10,8   262. ¦  7:05.43,7   263. ¦  5:56.54,7   252. ¦  6:48.13,9   270. ¦ 10:00.00,0   269. ¦ 10:00.00,0   249. ¦ 
          7:26.56,0   259. ¦  5:04.37,0   258. ¦ 
  259. Muck savages                   Lawlor Brendan       Hayden Lynn           58:34.33,7  (8) Teams/460.
          5:32.14,5   288. ¦  7:48.55,6   288. ¦  7:00.48,1   286. ¦  6:31.30,9   261. ¦  8:54.38,8   262. ¦ 10:00.00,0   249. ¦ 
          7:29.51,9   260. ¦  5:16.33,9   264. ¦ 
  260. zahngesundheit                 Preuss Gerard        Bauernschmidt Bernd   58:42.16,6  (8) Teams/462.
          5:24.33,4   285. ¦  7:17.46,9   275. ¦  6:19.46,1   269. ¦  7:00.22,5   274. ¦ 10:00.00,0   269. ¦ 10:00.00,0   249. ¦ 
          7:30.05,1   261. ¦  5:09.42,6   260. ¦ 
  261. Rattle and Hum 2               Connolly Sean        Dowling Colin         59:02.28,3  (8) Teams/464.
          5:32.15,2   289. ¦  7:53.33,4   291. ¦  7:00.42,5   285. ¦  6:54.25,6   272. ¦  8:54.38,3   261. ¦ 10:00.00,0   249. ¦ 
          7:30.17,4   262. ¦  5:16.35,9   265. ¦ 
  262. Racing Team Fiemme             Dellagiacoma Luigi   Bosin Graziano        59:09.10,9  (8) Teams/465.
          5:15.57,5   277. ¦  7:35.58,4   284. ¦  6:23.47,7   271. ¦  7:00.23,7   275. ¦ 10:00.00,0   269. ¦ 10:00.00,0   249. ¦ 
          7:40.30,0   264. ¦  5:12.33,6   261. ¦ 
  263. Netviewer                      Herrmann Andreas     Widmann Markus        59:11.12,3  (8) Teams/466.
          5:20.43,6   279. ¦  9:00.00,0   294. ¦  6:55.50,5   282. ¦  7:20.22,5   283. ¦  8:54.35,7   260. ¦  8:59.24,5   246. ¦ 
          7:21.17,9   257. ¦  5:18.57,6   268. ¦ 
  264. Old Swiss Velo Pumpers 2       Rusterholz Kay       Kaneda Sadayuki       59:24.07,6  (8) Teams/471.
          5:51.50,7   296. ¦  7:53.55,6   292. ¦  6:31.20,7   276. ¦  7:42.39,1   286. ¦  8:57.34,9   267. ¦ 10:00.00,0   249. ¦ 
          7:37.02,8   263. ¦  4:49.43,8   245. ¦ 
  265. Team Proof                     Marchand Paul        Heese Bruno           59:29.32,7  (8) Teams/475.
          5:33.31,5   291. ¦  7:43.30,8   287. ¦  6:16.28,0   268. ¦  7:03.07,1   278. ¦ 10:00.00,0   269. ¦ 10:00.00,0   249. ¦ 
          7:52.00,9   267. ¦  5:00.54,4   254. ¦ 
  266. Avalanche Bikes                Correia Goncalo      Gama Jose             59:42.25,1  (8) Teams/476.
          5:14.30,0   275. ¦  7:37.03,6   285. ¦  6:43.17,8   279. ¦  7:03.04,9   277. ¦ 10:00.00,0   269. ¦ 10:00.00,0   249. ¦ 
          7:55.15,1   269. ¦  5:09.13,7   259. ¦ 
  267. Ruhrtalbiker                   Eckert Thorsten      Toenne Philipp        60:13.13,2  (8) Teams/480.
          5:13.17,6   273. ¦  7:49.26,1   289. ¦  6:47.17,0   280. ¦  7:11.25,1   279. ¦ 10:00.00,0   269. ¦ 10:00.00,0   249. ¦ 
          7:55.49,3   270. ¦  5:15.58,1   263. ¦ 
  268. Specialized Team Crottendorfer Mehnert Kenny        Möckel Uwe            60:45.11,0  (8) Teams/483.
          5:14.48,9   276. ¦  7:55.38,8   293. ¦  7:00.49,2   287. ¦  7:18.38,7   282. ¦ 10:00.00,0   269. ¦ 10:00.00,0   249. ¦ 
          7:50.09,0   265. ¦  5:25.06,4   270. ¦ 
  269. Montenietjes                   Monteny Wim          Monteny Geert         62:34.08,2  (8) Teams/487.
          6:24.16,4   303. ¦  9:00.00,0   294. ¦  7:24.52,1   289. ¦  7:26.01,0   284. ¦ 10:00.00,0   269. ¦ 10:00.00,0   249. ¦ 
          7:21.44,9   258. ¦  4:57.13,8   248. ¦ 
  270. Wide sport project             Pulina Harald        Klöpping Marcel       63:16.59,5  (8) Teams/489.
          6:30.34,6   304. ¦  9:00.00,0   294. ¦  7:00.01,7   283. ¦  7:40.03,0   285. ¦ 10:00.00,0   269. ¦ 10:00.00,0   249. ¦ 
          7:50.53,7   266. ¦  5:15.26,5   262. ¦ 
  271. Bavaria Blues                  Hoetzinger Felix     Herrmann Florian      63:42.32,0  (8) Teams/492.
          5:46.13,8   294. ¦  9:00.00,0   294. ¦  7:00.23,3   284. ¦  7:44.31,0   287. ¦ 10:00.00,0   269. ¦ 11:00.00,0   276. ¦ 
          7:54.42,9   268. ¦  5:16.41,0   267. ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.