(101) Teams

Deutsche Meisterschaft MTB-Marathon, Singen (D) 2008 - (101) Teams

Rang  Team                                                       Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. HMC - Singen                                          825.000 km
          821 Westphal Ricky                 Rielasingen-Worblingen    30_U19w    1:28.51,2    2.
          673 Ziganke Rainer                 Singen                    53_M2m     2:12.01,1   14.
          445 Beha Benjamin                  Gottmadingen              53_Hm      2:21.36,1   43.
          502 Helff Dieter                   Singen                    53_M2m     2:25.44,3   56.
          703 Kunschner Raphael              Rielasingen-Worblingen    53_Hm      2:37.22,4  115.
          501 Helff Axel                     Singen                    53_M2m     3:00.33,6  223.
           38 Graf Daniel                    Hilzingen                 106_HmDM   4:36.41,4   62.
          124 Zels Sebastian                 Singen                    106_HmDM   4:49.20,7   78.
           65 Lella Michael                  Gailingen                 106_M2mD   4:50.53,1   80.
          354 Weber Georg                    Rielasingen-Worblingen    106_M2mH   4:55.27,7   22.
          139 Gamh-Drid Slim                 Rielasingen-Worblingen    106_HmDM   5:02.33,5   85.
   2. Best-Bike-Parts/HAIBIKE                               689.000 km
          650 Daum Philipp Maximilian        Filderstadt               53_Hm      2:06.19,6   10.
           31 Friedrich Max                  Kelkheim                  106_M1mD   4:01.20,4   14.
           58 Kubis Lukas                    Ostfildern                106_HmDM   4:03.16,5   18.
           97 Scherle Jörg                   Aalen                     106_HmDM   4:25.01,4   47.
          312 Gall Florian                   Stuttgart                 106_M1mH   4:26.51,4    5.
           15 Böhme Jens                     Heilbronn                 106_HmDM   4:32.52,7   59.
          204 Brandau Elisabeth              Schönaich                 106_DwDM   4:35.37,3   ---
   3. Team IQseen by Regine-Elastic                         613.000 km
          818 Wäschle Monia                  Balingen                  30_M1w     2:26.23,8   13.
          561 Norlatti Fabrice Dominik       Albstadt                  53_M2m     2:35.11,9  108.
          305 Buchholz Thomas                D                         53_M1m     2:38.21,1  119.
          565 Partipilo Rocco                D                         53_M1m     2:46.11,0  146.
          609 Single Sebastian               D                         53_Hm      2:46.11,2  147.
          615 Steffen Gihr                   D                         53_M1m     2:54.26,5  195.
          542 Leukhardt Michael              D                         53_Hm      2:54.44,1  196.
          608 Single Rolf                    D                         53_M2m     3:12.13,7  258.
          559 Naschke Oliver                 D                         53_M1m     3:13.58,7  262.
          475 Flaiz Arnold                   D                         53_M2m     3:14.01,0  265.
          592 Schlaich Karsten               D                         53_M2m     3:16.00,5  271.
          548 Masslow Petra                  Hamburg                   53_M2w     3:24.41,3   24.
   4. Team fumic.brothers.international                     583.000 km
          630 Vesel Peter                    D                         53_M2m     2:05.59,4    9.
          432 Albrecht-Herz Rainhardt        Ostfildern                53_M2m     2:17.06,3   27.
          557 Mikolaj Dominik                Kirchheim                 53_M1m     2:27.44,6   70.
          524 Kehrer Marcus                  Nürtingen                 53_M2m     2:30.17,5   82.
            3 Fumic Lado                     Kirchheim                 53_M1m     2:58.27,9  208.
          480 Fumic Marko                    Kirchheim                 53_M2m     2:58.36,3  210.
          643 Zagar Joze                     D                         53_U19m    2:58.37,4  211.
          545 Lovse Matej                    D                         53_Hm      2:58.37,4  211.
          568 Rädisch Gunter                 Kirchheim                 53_M2m     3:26.44,9  286.
            4 Fumic Manuel                   Kirchheim                 53_Hm      3:28.25,2  287.
          536 Krubasik Alexander             Kirchheim                 53_M1m     3:56.35,8  305.
   5. Maggi - Team                                          535.000 km
          761 Erne Peter                     Radolfzell                30_M2m     1:19.07,3   10.
          751 Allinger Wolfgang              Moos                      30_M2m     1:22.04,3   24.
          793 Riedinger Eberhard             Hilzingen                 30_M2m     1:29.30,1   38.
          791 Reinhart Bernd                 Hilzingen                 30_M2m     1:30.49,7   43.
          822 Wiedenmaier Walter             Singen                    30_M2m     1:38.01,3   60.
          848 Seefried Jürgen                Singen                    30_Hm      1:45.49,3   66.
          772 Heiduk Sascha                  Singen                    30_M1m     1:46.18,9   68.
          808 Stein Reinhard                 Singen                    30_M2m     1:48.27,5   71.
          811 Sterk Andreas                  Singen                    30_Hm      2:06.28,9   84.
          470 Dietsche Jan                   Öhningen                  53_M2m     2:34.30,9  100.
          540 Kurz Andreas                   Gailingen                 53_M1m     2:35.10,1  105.
          510 Hirt Michael                   Engen                     53_Hm      2:42.40,3  136.
          720 Trah Wilfried                  Steißlingen               53_M2m     3:30.24,4  291.
          663 Diesch Angela                  Singen                    53_M2w     3:32.48,4   26.
   6. 2 Rad Schubert Allgäu-Power                           461.000 km
          777 Klaiber Andreas                D                         30_U19m    1:08.34,5    1.
          790 Reichert Matthias              D                         30_U19m    1:09.57,3    4.
          803 Schubert Stefan                D                         30_M2m     1:14.19,7    7.
          574 Reis Manfred                   D                         53_U19m    1:57.57,4    1.
          457 Breitwieser Jakob              D                         53_U19m    2:20.32,0   38.
          601 Schubert Jutta                 D                         53_M2w     2:27.54,6    3.
          334 Seitz Ralph                    D                         106_M1mH   4:42.38,3   15.
          319 Kurzemann Jürgen               D                         106_M1mH   4:57.16,2   25.
   7. Team ALB-GOLD Mountainbike                            424.000 km
            6 Genze Hannes                   Sindelfingen              106_HmDM   3:50.23,0    3.
            1 Käß Jochen                     Weil im Schönbuch         106_HmDM   3:53.36,9    4.
            9 Marx Torsten                   Hechingen                 106_HmDM   3:57.36,9    8.
          221 Stanger Gabriele               Dettingen                 106_DwDM   4:50.35,4   ---
   8. Rothaus-Cube MTB Team                                 371.000 km
          529 Klein Hanna                    St. Märgen                53_Dw      2:29.44,1    4.
           41 Hardter Uwe                    St. Märgen                106_HmDM   4:01.19,3   12.
          203 Morath Adelheid                St. Märgen                106_DwDM   4:36.48,9   ---
          210 Hundertmark Heike              St. Märgen                106_DwDM   5:07.50,6   ---
   9. www.team-worba.com                                    371.000 km
         1189 Fischer Arthur                 Aidlingen                 53_Hm      2:22.07,7   44.
          383 Winstel Klaus                  Weil der Stadt            106_M2mH   4:55.38,2   23.
          385 Mimatovic Oliver               Sindelfingen              106_HmH    5:15.22,1   45.
          384 Attenberger Diana              Weil der Stadt            106_M1wH   5:25.01,8    3.
  10. Adidas Medsport Checkerpig                            318.000 km
           83 Pielenz Markus                 Olching                   106_M2mD   4:35.46,8   61.
           71 Meier Andreas                  Gröbenzell                106_M2mD   4:52.08,8   81.
          222 Summerauer Sandra              Olching                   106_DwDM   5:11.43,2   ---
  11. Vaude-Simplon-Team                                    318.000 km
           47 Kaufmann Markus                Tuttlingen                106_HmDM   4:00.45,2   11.
          100 Schmieg Benjamin               Gomaringen                106_HmDM   4:09.06,8   25.
           87 Reiser Marcel                  Meßstetten                106_HmDM   4:18.15,5   37.
  12. Kona Nissan National/Bike Ranch MTB Team              212.000 km
           73 Mohr Thomas                    Freiburg                  106_M1mD   4:46.06,8   74.
           30 Fischer Thomas                 Pleidelsheim              106_M1mD   4:50.10,1   79.
  13. SC Hausach Neumayer Tekfor                            212.000 km
          528 Klausmann Alfred               D                         53_M2m     2:17.20,7   30.
          458 Bruestle Aline                 D                         53_U19w    2:53.26,7   13.
          223 Vetter Silja                   D                         106_DwDM   5:06.35,2   ---
  14. Team Bulls                                            212.000 km
            7 Platt Karl                     Osthofen                  106_HmDM   3:47.35,2    1.
            8 Sahm Stefan                    Mössingen                 106_HmDM   3:49.07,1    2.
  15. GHOST Racing Team                                     212.000 km
          513 Huber Alexander                Ruhpolding                53_Hm      2:08.10,0   12.
          492 Großmann Hubertus              Weisenbach                53_M2m     2:15.04,2   18.
          112 Uhlig Patrick                  Freiburg                  106_HmDM   3:57.35,6    7.
  16. MTB-Hegau e.V.                                        166.000 km
          795 Röttele Thomas                 CH-Thayngen               30_Hm      1:27.06,6   33.
          799 Schemroszczyk Timo             Gottmadingen              30_U17m    1:39.57,5   61.
          465 Cords Christopf                Eckental                  53_M1m     2:14.46,7   17.
          596 Schmidt Stephan                Hilzingen                 53_Hm      3:12.46,7  260.
  17. Team Oraya                                            159.000 km
          494 Haaser Steffen                 Steißlingen               53_M1m     2:50.19,7  176.
          578 Rick Jochen                    Steißlingen               53_M1m     3:04.31,8  238.
          580 Riester Marc                   Radolfzell                53_M1m     3:25.56,5  284.
  18. Gonso-Rawoflex / RSG Zollern Alb '82                  159.000 km
          670 Sauter Daniel                  Albstadt                  53_U17m    2:28.04,3   74.
           24 Dzieia Roland                  Breckerfeld               106_M2mD   5:31.08,3   90.
  19. Team Pfeiffer                                         150.000 km
          796 Sackmann Peter                 Radolfzell                30_M2m     1:19.48,8   14.
          792 Reinke Erick                   Radolfzell                30_M2m     1:25.08,8   29.
          789 Pfeffer Hubertus               Radolfzell                30_Hm      1:27.26,8   34.
          804 Schuhwerk Reiner               Radolfzell                30_M1m     1:29.15,4   37.
          766 Gnädig Bernhard                Radolfzell                30_M2m     1:49.09,5   73.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.