Overall Männer 106km DM

Deutsche Meisterschaft MTB-Marathon, Singen (D) 2008 - Overall Männer 106km DM

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Kat/Rang          km/h ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Platt Karl, Osthofen                1978 Team Bulls                  3:47.35,2       -----     (7) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 1.     27,945 ¦  1:55.02    4.¦ 1:52.32    1.¦
    2. Sahm Stefan, Mössingen              1976 Team Bulls                  3:49.07,1      1.31,9     (8) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 2.     27,758 ¦  1:55.03    5.¦ 1:54.04    2.¦
    3. Genze Hannes, Sindelfingen          1981 Team ALB-GOLD Mountainbik   3:50.23,0      2.47,8     (6) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 3.     27,606 ¦  1:55.01    1.¦ 1:55.21    3.¦
    4. Käß Jochen, Weil im Schönbuch       1981 Team ALB-GOLD Mountainbik   3:53.36,9      6.01,7     (1) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 4.     27,224 ¦  1:55.02    3.¦ 1:58.34    6.¦
    5. Kurschat Wolfram, Neustadt          1975 Topeak Ergon Racing Team    3:55.07,1      7.31,9     (5) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 5.     27,050 ¦  1:56.47    6.¦ 1:58.19    5.¦
    6. Golderer Roland, Pforzheim          1977 Team TEXPA Simplon          3:55.53,5      8.18,3   (136) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 6.     26,961 ¦  1:56.48    7.¦ 1:59.05    7.¦
    7. Uhlig Patrick, Freiburg             1983 RV Concordia Reute          3:57.35,6     10.00,4   (112) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 7.     26,768 ¦  1:58.28   10.¦ 1:59.07    8.¦
    8. Marx Torsten, Hechingen             1976 Team ALB-GOLD Mountainbik   3:57.36,9     10.01,7     (9) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 8.     26,765 ¦  1:59.48   23.¦ 1:57.48    4.¦
    9. Milatz Moritz, Freiburg             1982 Multivan Merida Biking Te   3:58.25,1     10.49,9     (2) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 9.     26,675 ¦  1:55.02    2.¦ 2:03.22   15.¦
   10. Papstein Björn, Bremen              1975 Team Idworx-Offtraxx        3:58.25,2     10.50,0    (81) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 10.    26,675 ¦  1:58.32   20.¦ 1:59.52    9.¦
   11. Kaufmann Markus, Tuttlingen         1981 Team VAUDE-Simplon          4:00.45,2     13.10,0    (47) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 11.    26,417 ¦  1:58.30   15.¦ 2:02.14   10.¦
   12. Hardter Uwe, St. Märgen             1977 Rothaus-Cube MTB Team       4:01.19,3     13.44,1    (41) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 12.    26,354 ¦  1:58.29   13.¦ 2:02.50   12.¦
   13. Schneidawind Christian, Würzburg    1982 TEXPA-Simplon/RVC Trieb     4:01.20,0     13.44,8   (101) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 13.    26,353 ¦  1:58.30   14.¦ 2:02.49   11.¦
   14. Friedrich Max, Kelkheim             1977 Best-Bike-Parts/Haibike     4:01.20,4     13.45,2    (31) Urkunde Foto  106_M1mD 1.     26,352 ¦  1:58.28   12.¦ 2:02.51   13.¦
   15. Heinke Sascha, Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1985 Team AS Group / ergomo      4:02.46,7     15.11,5    (43) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 14.    26,196 ¦  1:58.31   18.¦ 2:04.15   18.¦
   16. Nicke Thomas, Görlitz               1978 TEAM FIAT-ROTWILD           4:02.48,0     15.12,8    (79) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 15.    26,194 ¦  1:58.30   15.¦ 2:04.17   19.¦
   17. Müller Dirk, D                      1973 Team Sparkasse              4:03.03,1     15.27,9   (137) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 16.    26,167 ¦  1:59.51   26.¦ 2:03.12   14.¦
   18. Kubis Lukas, Ostfildern             1979 Best-Bike-Parts/Haibike     4:03.16,5     15.41,3    (58) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 17.    26,143 ¦  1:59.34   21.¦ 2:03.41   17.¦
   19. Tröndle Siggi, Wernau               1966 Radsport Fischer & Wagner   4:03.18,0     15.42,8   (111) Urkunde Foto  106_M2mD 1.     26,140 ¦  1:59.50   25.¦ 2:03.27   16.¦
   20. Eckart Christian, Karlsfeld         1981 Team Zwillingscraft         4:05.07,3     17.32,1   (151) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 18.    25,946 ¦  1:59.35   22.¦ 2:05.32   21.¦
   21. Rochow Wilko, Schömberg             1985 Team MayerArbeitsbühnen /   4:05.08,7     17.33,5    (91) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 19.    25,943 ¦  1:58.28   11.¦ 2:06.40   22.¦
   22. Thum Steffen, Aalen                 1984 Team MayerArbeitsbühnen /   4:07.12,8     19.37,6   (110) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 20.    25,726 ¦  1:58.31   19.¦ 2:08.40   25.¦
   23. Leisling Matthias, Mehring          1988 RSV Garching                4:08.17,4     20.42,2    (64) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 21.    25,615 ¦  2:00.10   28.¦ 2:08.07   24.¦
   24. Tann Rene, Suhl                     1985 Fuji Bike Europ/1. Suhler   4:08.29,0     20.53,8   (131) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 22.    25,595 ¦  1:58.27    8.¦ 2:10.01   27.¦
   25. Schmieg Benjamin, Gomaringen        1978 Team Vaude-Simplon          4:09.06,8     21.31,6   (100) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 23.    25,530 ¦  2:03.48   32.¦ 2:05.18   20.¦
   26. Gathof Daniel, Vogt                 1981 Team Rocky Mountain         4:10.39,3     23.04,1    (34) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 24.    25,373 ¦  2:00.09   27.¦ 2:10.29   30.¦
   27. Schaal Steffen, Filderstadt         1972 roescharacing.de/ MTBfreu   4:10.40,1     23.04,9    (94) Urkunde Foto  106_M1mD 2.     25,372 ¦  2:02.53   31.¦ 2:07.46   23.¦
   28. Pott Thorsten, Remscheid            1977 Lexxi Teamtrikot24.de / R   4:12.07,9     24.32,7    (84) Urkunde Foto  106_M1mD 3.     25,224 ¦  1:59.49   24.¦ 2:12.18   38.¦
   29. Pscheidl Alexander                  1976 Theilheim                   4:12.39,1     25.03,9    (85) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 25.    25,172 ¦  2:01.26   29.¦ 2:11.12   31.¦
   30. Pfeiffer Marco, Thalfang            1974 GHOST Racingteam/berggott   4:16.04,1     28.28,9    (82) Urkunde Foto  106_M1mD 4.     24,837 ¦  2:03.48   33.¦ 2:12.15   36.¦
   31. Rottler Ulrich, D                   1954 Team Pedal-Scott            4:16.04,6     28.29,4    (93) Urkunde Foto  106_M2mD 2.     24,836 ¦  2:03.48   34.¦ 2:12.15   37.¦
   32. Rose Ulrich, Gießen                 1981 RSC 90 Burghaun             4:16.17,4     28.42,2    (92) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 26.    24,815 ¦  2:05.48   41.¦ 2:10.28   29.¦
   33. Gorgos Robert, Kleinhöhenrain       1976 Redheads Team/RSV Traunst   4:17.09,7     29.34,5    (37) Urkunde Foto  106_M1mD 5.     24,731 ¦  2:05.50   47.¦ 2:11.19   32.¦
   34. Stark Sebastian, Zwönitz            1987 TSV 54 Venusberg e.V.       4:17.10,1     29.34,9   (104) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 27.    24,730 ¦  2:05.49   44.¦ 2:11.20   33.¦
   35. Brochhagen Benjamin, Bornheim       1981 Topeak Ergon Racing Team    4:17.11,6     29.36,4    (17) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 28.    24,728 ¦  2:05.47   40.¦ 2:11.24   34.¦
   36. Coconcelli Jochen, Metzingen        1984 Team Zwillingscraft         4:17.14,3     29.39,1    (21) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 29.    24,724 ¦  2:05.47   39.¦ 2:11.27   35.¦
   37. Reiser Marcel, Meßstetten           1986 Vaude-Simplon-Team          4:18.15,5     30.40,3    (87) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 30.    24,626 ¦  2:04.40   38.¦ 2:13.35   42.¦
   38. Laule Janusch, Schopfheim           1981 KT Stegcomputer             4:18.31,0     30.55,8    (61) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 31.    24,601 ¦  2:03.49   35.¦ 2:14.41   46.¦
   39. Rochow Olaf, Schömberg              1983 Team Fuji-Bikes Europe      4:20.02,8     32.27,6    (90) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 32.    24,457 ¦  2:10.14   61.¦ 2:09.48   26.¦
   40. Wegner Sönke, Freiburg              1982 FXX Mountain Cycling Team   4:20.04,2     32.29,0   (117) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 33.    24,454 ¦  2:05.49   43.¦ 2:14.15   45.¦
   41. Aßmann Guido, Chemnitz              1975 Team Stein-Bikes//HRV Che   4:20.11,2     32.36,0   (134) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 34.    24,443 ¦  2:07.48   53.¦ 2:12.22   39.¦
   42. Fußstetter Stefan, Siegsdorf        1986 Chiemgau Biking             4:20.44,2     33.09,0    (32) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 35.    24,392 ¦  2:05.50   48.¦ 2:14.53   47.¦
   43. Süß Christian, Deggendorf           1968 Ski und Bike Deggendorf     4:21.14,9     33.39,7   (106) Urkunde Foto  106_M1mD 6.     24,344 ¦  2:05.48   42.¦ 2:15.26   48.¦
   44. Reitz Günter, Titz                  1966 Team Firebike               4:21.20,1     33.44,9    (88) Urkunde Foto  106_M2mD 3.     24,336 ¦  2:10.52   65.¦ 2:10.28   28.¦
   45. Mosch Stefan, Herscheid             1965 ORBEA MTB SPORT             4:22.41,4     35.06,2    (75) Urkunde Foto  106_M2mD 4.     24,211 ¦  2:09.16   58.¦ 2:13.24   41.¦
   46. Seel Stefan, Wallerfangen           1978 Bike-Aid Racing + RSF Rie   4:25.01,2     37.26,0   (144) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 36.    23,998 ¦  2:10.55   71.¦ 2:14.06   43.¦
   47. Scherle Jörg, Aalen                 1983 Best-Bike-Parts/HAIBIKE     4:25.01,4     37.26,2    (97) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 37.    23,997 ¦  2:10.53   69.¦ 2:14.07   44.¦
   48. Weinhold Bernd, Neumühle            1961 RC Schloßbike Greiz         4:27.05,9     39.30,7   (118) Urkunde Foto  106_M2mD 5.     23,811 ¦  2:10.54   70.¦ 2:16.11   50.¦
   49. Linke Carsten                       1974 Chemnitz                    4:27.10,0     39.34,8   (135) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 38.    23,805 ¦  2:10.52   66.¦ 2:16.17   51.¦
   50. Glatz Richard, Bergneustadt         1975 Bikeattackoberberg/TV Hül   4:27.48,5     40.13,3   (128) Urkunde Foto  106_M1mD 7.     23,748 ¦  2:09.31   60.¦ 2:18.17   52.¦
   51. Schwindling Sascha, Saarbrücken     1983 Endorfin-Solvis / RSCST I   4:28.54,3     41.19,1   (154) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 39.    23,651 ¦  2:06.25   49.¦ 2:22.28   60.¦
   52. Greger Steffen, Herrenberg          1982 Multivan-Merrida-Road-Tea   4:28.59,5     41.24,3   (150) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 40.    23,643 ¦  2:15.40   88.¦ 2:13.19   40.¦
   53. Kropp Ralf                          1962 D                           4:29.51,3     42.16,1    (57) Urkunde Foto  106_M2mD 6.     23,568 ¦  2:10.56   73.¦ 2:18.54   53.¦
   54. Link-Fritsche Timo, CH-Kruzlingen   ???? RV Empfingen                4:29.55,1     42.19,9   (149) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 41.    23,562 ¦  2:14.19   81.¦ 2:15.35   49.¦
   55. Radosavljevic Zoran, Rehlingen-Sier 1968 Radwelt Hawner / Focus      4:30.01,4     42.26,2   (130) Urkunde Foto  106_M1mD 8.     23,553 ¦  2:10.56   72.¦ 2:19.05   54.¦
   56. Kellogg Yves, Sexau                 1987 Endorfin-Solvis             4:31.11,2     43.36,0   (155) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 42.    23,452 ¦  2:06.55   50.¦ 2:24.16   62.¦
   57. Böhm Ralf, Weilheim                 1963 Scott Team Heilenmann       4:32.52,5     45.17,3    (14) Urkunde Foto  106_M2mD 7.     23,307 ¦  2:11.12   75.¦ 2:21.39   58.¦
   57. Linz Dominique, Weilheim            1976 Scott Team Heilenmann       4:32.52,5     45.17,3    (66) Urkunde Foto  106_M1mD 9.     23,307 ¦  2:11.13   76.¦ 2:21.39   57.¦
   59. Böhme Jens, Heilbronn               1986 Best-Bike-Parts / Haibike   4:32.52,7     45.17,5    (15) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 43.    23,307 ¦  2:10.53   68.¦ 2:21.59   59.¦
   60. Fischer Michael, Aidlingen          1982 www.team-woba.com           4:34.04,5     46.29,3   (152) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 44.    23,205 ¦  2:05.50   46.¦ 2:28.14   72.¦
   61. Pielenz Markus, Olching             1967 Adidas Medsport Checker P   4:35.46,8     48.11,6    (83) Urkunde Foto  106_M2mD 8.     23,061 ¦  2:15.04   83.¦ 2:20.42   56.¦
   62. Graf Daniel, Hilzingen              1985 HMC-Singen                  4:36.41,4     49.06,2    (38) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 45.    22,986 ¦  2:09.16   57.¦ 2:27.25   69.¦
   63. Witt Wolf-Thorsten, Eberdingen      1965 Mr. Bike / RSC Komet        4:36.49,2     49.14,0   (123) Urkunde Foto  106_M2mD 9.     22,975 ¦  2:11.03   74.¦ 2:25.45   63.¦
   64. Ziegler Markus, Lautenbach          1987 SC Hausach/ Neumayer-Tekf   4:38.23,9     50.48,7   (125) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 46.    22,844 ¦  2:10.52   67.¦ 2:27.31   70.¦
   65. Kochendörfler Michael, Billigheim   1968 Team AS-Group-ergomo        4:38.28,3     50.53,1   (140) Urkunde Foto  106_M1mD 10.    22,838 ¦  2:18.42   97.¦ 2:19.45   55.¦
   66. Scholtes Juergen, Rehlingen-Siersbu 1968 ORBA-MTB-SPORT              4:38.35,3     51.00,1   (146) Urkunde Foto  106_M1mD 11.    22,829 ¦  2:15.39   87.¦ 2:22.56   61.¦
   67. Bodmer Kai, Dauchingen              1983 SC Villingen                4:40.38,6     53.03,4    (13) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 47.    22,662 ¦  2:14.02   80.¦ 2:26.35   66.¦
   68. Broghammer Marcel, Tennenbronn      1988 RSPV Schwenningen           4:42.47,9     55.12,7   (153) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 48.    22,489 ¦  2:15.34   86.¦ 2:27.13   68.¦
   69. Eitel Florian, Weinheim             1989 Rhein-Neckar-Racing         4:43.32,0     55.56,8    (26) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 49.    22,431 ¦  2:15.40   89.¦ 2:27.51   71.¦
   69. Kleine Hans-Joachim, Lenzkirch      1989 Bergamont - RSV Hochschwa   4:43.32,0     55.56,8   (138) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 49.    22,431 ¦  2:12.08   77.¦ 2:31.23   79.¦
   71. Magalhaes Paulo, Lenzkirch          1966 RSV.Bike-ARGE st.Märgen e   4:44.03,8     56.28,6    (68) Urkunde Foto  106_M2mD 10.    22,389 ¦  2:17.36   95.¦ 2:26.27   65.¦
   72. Laslop Horst, Groß-Gerau            1967 RFC Roßbach/Team Voitl      4:44.11,1     56.35,9    (60) Urkunde Foto  106_M2mD 11.    22,379 ¦  2:18.01   96.¦ 2:26.09   64.¦
   73. Kumpf Alexander, Wald-Michelbach    1989 AC Weinheim/Team Bergstra   4:45.57,2     58.22,0    (59) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 51.    22,241 ¦  2:15.41   90.¦ 2:30.15   75.¦
   74. Mohr Thomas, Freiburg               1973 Kona Nissan National/Ranc   4:46.06,8     58.31,6    (73) Urkunde Foto  106_M1mD 12.    22,228 ¦  2:16.46   93.¦ 2:29.20   73.¦
   75. Müller Marcus, Wuppertal            1974 RV ADLER LÜTTRINGHAUSEN     4:46.43,3     59.08,1    (76) Urkunde Foto  106_M1mD 13.    22,181 ¦  2:15.33   84.¦ 2:31.09   77.¦
   76. Matthias Lang, Schönaich            1966 RSC Schönaich               4:47.38,9   1:00.03,7    (70) Urkunde Foto  106_M2mD 12.    22,110 ¦  2:16.19   92.¦ 2:31.19   78.¦
   77. Keppel Christian, Neunkirchen       1980 Ebener Race Team / Cannon   4:48.18,6   1:00.43,4    (48) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 52.    22,059 ¦  2:15.34   85.¦ 2:32.44   80.¦
   78. Zels Sebastian, Singen              1988 HMC Singen                  4:49.20,7   1:01.45,5   (124) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 53.    21,980 ¦  2:18.43   98.¦ 2:30.37   76.¦
   79. Fischer Thomas, Pleidelsheim        1969 Kona Nissan National/Ranc   4:50.10,1   1:02.34,9    (30) Urkunde Foto  106_M1mD 14.    21,918 ¦  2:14.20   82.¦ 2:35.49   81.¦
   80. Lella Michael, Gailingen            1967 HMC Singen                  4:50.53,1   1:03.17,9    (65) Urkunde Foto  106_M2mD 13.    21,864 ¦  2:20.48   99.¦ 2:30.05   74.¦
   81. Meier Andreas, Gröbenzell           1958 Adidas Medsport Checkerpi   4:52.08,8   1:04.33,6    (71) Urkunde Foto  106_M2mD 14.    21,769 ¦  2:25.12  101.¦ 2:26.56   67.¦
   82. Schmid Matthias, Blaustein          1982 Team Magura/TSV Dettingen   4:55.15,8   1:07.40,6    (98) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 54.    21,540 ¦  2:15.42   91.¦ 2:39.33   84.¦
   83. Wauschkuhn Bastian, Reinsdorf       1979 TBR Factory Racing Team/R   4:55.22,4   1:07.47,2   (116) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 55.    21,532 ¦  2:07.33   51.¦ 2:47.48   87.¦
   84. Krieg Martin, Leinfelden-Echterding 1978 Megabike Stuttgart          5:00.27,1   1:12.51,9    (56) Urkunde Foto  106_M1mD 15.    21,168 ¦  2:22.23  100.¦ 2:38.03   82.¦
   85. Gamh-Drid Slim, Rielasingen-Worblin 1985 HMC / Craft and Friends     5:02.33,5   1:14.58,3   (139) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 56.    21,020 ¦  2:16.51   94.¦ 2:45.42   86.¦
   86. Volkmann Karlheinz, Bad Kreuznach   1959 VFL VFL Bad Kreuznach       5:07.41,8   1:20.06,6   (145) Urkunde Foto  106_M2mD 15.    20,669 ¦  2:29.31  102.¦ 2:38.10   83.¦
   87. Seyferle Thomas, Kaltenwanghof      1962 TSV Weilheim Scott Heilem   5:14.56,6   1:27.21,4   (129) Urkunde Foto  106_M2mD 16.    20,194 ¦  2:30.40  103.¦ 2:44.16   85.¦
   88. Hiersekorn Hannes, Schlierbach      1986 RSC Schönaich               5:23.37,4   1:36.02,2    (44) Urkunde Foto  106_HmDM 57.    19,652 ¦  2:31.24  104.¦ 2:52.13   90.¦
   89. Kneissl Markus, Biebertal           1973 AMC Rodheim-Bieber          5:30.02,6   1:42.27,4    (51) Urkunde Foto  106_M1mD 16.    19,270 ¦  2:41.11  108.¦ 2:48.51   88.¦
   90. Dzieia Roland, Breckerfeld          1960 RSG Zollern Alb '82         5:31.08,3   1:43.33,1    (24) Urkunde Foto  106_M2mD 17.    19,206 ¦  2:41.31  109.¦ 2:49.37   89.¦
   91. Scheib Karl, Backnang               1956 RSV Unterweissach           5:32.35,9   1:45.00,7    (96) Urkunde Foto  106_M2mD 18.    19,122 ¦  2:39.36  106.¦ 2:52.59   92.¦
   92. Rottler Eugen, Schömberg            1964 RSG Zollernalb Gonso Rawo   5:32.46,5   1:45.11,3   (156) Urkunde Foto  106_M2mD 19.    19,112 ¦  2:40.10  107.¦ 2:52.35   91.¦
   93. Brodeufel Thomas, Reichshof         1965 TVH/Bikeattackoberberg.de   5:46.06,0   1:58.30,8    (18) Urkunde Foto  106_M2mD 20.    18,376 ¦  2:43.59  111.¦ 3:02.06   93.¦
   94. Schneider Uwe, Elchingen            1968 Team RADWEG-MTB Teck        5:49.25,7   2:01.50,5   (102) Urkunde Foto  106_M1mD 17.    18,201 ¦  2:43.28  110.¦ 3:05.57   94.¦
   95. Gutmann Heiko, St. Märgen           1987 Rothaus-Cube MTB Team       4:18.23,2 --> Runde 2    (40)         Foto  106_HmDM 58.       --- ¦  1:58.27    9.¦    ----  ----¦
   96. Szraucher Sebastian, Wesel          1987 Team FUJI-BIKES Europe      1:58.31,2     Runde 1   (108)         Foto  106_HmDM 59.       --- ¦  1:58.31   17.¦    ----  ----¦
   97. Brucker Uli, Hausach                1972 SC Hausach e.V.             2:01.26,5     Runde 1    (19)         Foto  106_M1mD 18.       --- ¦  2:01.26   30.¦    ----  ----¦
   98. Kreuchler Christian, Alach          1985 Marathon-Bikes-Racing       2:03.57,5     Runde 1   (143)         Foto  106_HmDM 60.       --- ¦  2:03.57   36.¦    ----  ----¦
   99. Lutz Sebastian, Freiburg            1974 Votec Racing                2:04.39,7     Runde 1    (67)         Foto  106_M1mD 19.       --- ¦  2:04.39   37.¦    ----  ----¦
  100. Granacher Markus, Konstanz          1971 RSC 88 Regensburg           2:05.49,9     Runde 1    (39)         Foto  106_M1mD 20.       --- ¦  2:05.49   45.¦    ----  ----¦
  101. Suessmann Georg, Ebersberg          1966 RSC Götting-Bruckmühl e.V   2:07.34,2     Runde 1   (105)         Foto  106_M2mD 21.       --- ¦  2:07.34   52.¦    ----  ----¦
  102. Knöpfle Sascha, St. Märgen          1989 Rothaus-Cube MTB Team       2:08.37,7     Runde 1    (53)         Foto  106_HmDM 61.       --- ¦  2:08.37   54.¦    ----  ----¦
  103. Wenzler Christian, Deißlingen       1981 TB Neuffen                  2:08.51,0     Runde 1   (120)         Foto  106_HmDM 62.       --- ¦  2:08.51   55.¦    ----  ----¦
  104. Schairer Stefan, Albstadt           1987 RSG Zollernalb Gonso/Rawo   2:08.51,6     Runde 1    (95)         Foto  106_HmDM 63.       --- ¦  2:08.51   56.¦    ----  ----¦
  105. Dörner Simon, Knetzgau              1982 Team TEXPA - Simplon        2:09.31,0     Runde 1    (23)         Foto  106_HmDM 64.       --- ¦  2:09.31   59.¦    ----  ----¦
  106. Wilmes Marcus, Menningen            1983 Team Stemper / Physiodom    2:10.15,1     Runde 1   (147)         Foto  106_HmDM 65.       --- ¦  2:10.15   62.¦    ----  ----¦
  107. König Dirk, Vettweiß                1984 Team Fire Bike              2:10.16,7     Runde 1    (55)         Foto  106_HmDM 66.       --- ¦  2:10.16   63.¦    ----  ----¦
  108. Geimecke Sebastian, Mainz           1987 MTB-Club Beinhart/Team We   2:10.51,6     Runde 1    (35)         Foto  106_HmDM 67.       --- ¦  2:10.51   64.¦    ----  ----¦
  109. Faruhn Samuel, Irschenberg          1978 Bionicon Pro Team           2:12.12,8     Runde 1   (127)         Foto  106_M1mD 21.       --- ¦  2:12.12   78.¦    ----  ----¦
  110. Weinmeyer Silvester, Kammeltal      1961 G'ant /SC Vöhrringen 1893   2:12.38,3     Runde 1   (142)         Foto  106_M2mD 22.       --- ¦  2:12.38   79.¦    ----  ----¦
  111. Knopf Stefan, Östringen             1972 Team Firebike               2:32.20,4     Runde 1    (52)         Foto  106_M1mD 22.       --- ¦  2:32.20  105.¦    ----  ----¦
  112. Mussler Meinhard, Blaubeuren        1969 TSG Leutkirch/Team Radweg   2:51.20,5     Runde 1    (78)         Foto  106_M1mD 23.       --- ¦  2:51.20  112.¦    ----  ----¦
  113. Leisling Christoph                  1985 Mehring                     2:03.42,8 --> Runde 1    (63)         Foto  106_HmDM 68.       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  114. Voll David, Völkershausen           1984 Team TEXPA-SIMPLON          2:03.42,9 --> Runde 1   (115)         Foto  106_HmDM 69.       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  115. Rudiger Benjamin, St. Märgen        1984 Rothaus-Cube MTB Team       2:03.46,6 --> Runde 1    (10)         Foto  106_HmDM 70.       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.