Overall Männer 50km

Deutsche Meisterschaft MTB-Marathon, Singen (D) 2008 - Overall Männer 50km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Kat/Rang          km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Reis Manfred, D                     1991 2 Rad Schubert Allgäu-Pow   1:57.57,4       -----   (574) Urkunde Foto  53_U19m  1.     26,959 ¦ 
    2. Schilz Patrick, Geisenheim          1990 Team Wein                   1:57.59,1      0.01,7   (692) Urkunde Foto  53_U19m  2.     26,952 ¦ 
    3. Hediger Patrick, CH-Beringen        1988 Velosport Russenberger      2:03.18,6      5.21,2  (1140) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    1.     25,788 ¦ 
    4. Bloesch Domik, Offenburg            1978 Radsportgalerie/Cube        2:03.18,9      5.21,5  (1176) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   1.     25,787 ¦ 
    5. Winter Sven, CH-Langwiesen          1973 Team Pedal                  2:05.53,3      7.55,9   (641) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   2.     25,260 ¦ 
    6. Schulze Marc, Stuttgart             1976 team-woba                   2:05.54,0      7.56,6  (1137) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   3.     25,258 ¦ 
    7. Fischer Benjamin, Freiburg          1969 SV Kirchzarten              2:05.54,5      7.57,1  (1173) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   4.     25,256 ¦ 
    8. Herrmann Björn, St. Georgen         1990 Skiverein St.Georgen        2:05.54,9      7.57,5   (661) Urkunde Foto  53_U19m  3.     25,255 ¦ 
    9. Vesel Peter, D                      1965 Team fumic.brothers.inter   2:05.59,4      8.02,0   (630) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   1.     25,240 ¦ 
   10. Daum Philipp Maximilian, Filderstad 1988 Best-Bike-Parts/HAIBIKE     2:06.19,6      8.22,2   (650) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    2.     25,172 ¦ 
   11. Wehingen Michael, Brigachtal        1965 Uli Rottlers Pedal Team     2:08.08,7     10.11,3   (724) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   2.     24,815 ¦ 
   12. Huber Alexander, Ruhpolding         1988 Ghost Racing Team           2:08.10,0     10.12,6   (513) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    3.     24,811 ¦ 
   13. Schmelzle Jorit, Emmingen-Liptingen 1991 vc singen                   2:11.38,6     13.41,2   (593) Urkunde Foto  53_U19m  4.     24,156 ¦ 
   14. Ziganke Rainer, Singen              1959 HMC-Singen                  2:12.01,1     14.03,7   (673) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   3.     24,087 ¦ 
   15. Hoss Ralph, AUS-Dregenz             1970 Rodcult Altach              2:14.46,0     16.48,6   (742) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   5.     23,596 ¦ 
   16. Frei Roger, CH-Eglisau              1969 Röbis Velo Shop Wil         2:14.46,3     16.48,9   (479) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   6.     23,595 ¦ 
   17. Cords Christopf, Eckental           1976 MTB-Hegau e.V.              2:14.46,7     16.49,3   (465) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   7.     23,594 ¦ 
   18. Großmann Hubertus, Weisenbach       1960 GHOST Racing Team           2:15.04,2     17.06,8   (492) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   4.     23,543 ¦ 
   19. Jäger Andreas, Illmensee            1966 SV Illmensee                2:15.05,1     17.07,7  (1180) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   5.     23,540 ¦ 
   20. Kober Gregor, Calw                  1967 Team-RADAX                  2:15.05,4     17.08,0  (1142) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   6.     23,539 ¦ 
   21. Fiedler Jörg, Stockach              1965 SZ Stockach                 2:15.06,8     17.09,4   (699) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   7.     23,535 ¦ 
   22. Matter Roland, CH-Gippingen         1966 Bike Sport Matter           2:15.38,6     17.41,2   (549) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   8.     23,443 ¦ 
   23. Rümmele Urs, Todtnau                1973 follow me                   2:16.37,8     18.40,4   (586) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   8.     23,274 ¦ 
   24. Weissmann Armin, Gaienhofen         1973 Kuota Finetech              2:16.38,7     18.41,3   (679) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   9.     23,271 ¦ 
   25. Schlegel Volker, Freiburg           1959 Molopilos Fahrrad Center    2:16.58,8     19.01,4   (690) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   9.     23,215 ¦ 
   26. Gehrig Karl, CH-Frasnacht           1954 Krapf Bike Wave             2:17.04,5     19.07,1   (484) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   10.    23,198 ¦ 
   27. Albrecht-Herz Rainhardt, Ostfildern 1966 Team fumic.brothers.inter   2:17.06,3     19.08,9   (432) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   11.    23,193 ¦ 
   28. Köpke Nico, Albstadt                1989 Gonso-Rawoflex              2:17.10,2     19.12,8   (534) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    4.     23,182 ¦ 
   29. Bohnert Christian, Lautenbach       1969 Team Offenburg              2:17.12,2     19.14,8  (1200) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   10.    23,177 ¦ 
   30. Klausmann Alfred, D                 1959 SC Hausach Neumayer Tekfo   2:17.20,7     19.23,3   (528) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   12.    23,153 ¦ 
   31. Petek Daniel, Radolfzell            1964 Rocky Mountain Radsport     2:17.44,2     19.46,8   (709) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   13.    23,087 ¦ 
   32. Messmer Matthias, Konstanz          1963 Team Crossmedia             2:18.33,3     20.35,9   (556) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   14.    22,951 ¦ 
   33. Alff Christoph, Konstanz            1987 MTB Team Herrenzimmern      2:18.38,3     20.40,9   (434) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    5.     22,937 ¦ 
   34. Ruabsaamen Axel                     1981 CH-Zürich                   2:19.30,5     21.33,1   (584) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    6.     22,794 ¦ 
   35. Gesell Markus                       1971 Meckenbeuren                2:19.45,1     21.47,7   (485) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   11.    22,754 ¦ 
   36. Hutt Thomas                         1963 Villingen-Schwenningen      2:20.03,8     22.06,4   (514) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   15.    22,704 ¦ 
   37. Butz Erhard, Unterensingen          1966 Mega Bike Stuttgart         2:20.04,0     22.06,6   (734) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   16.    22,703 ¦ 
   38. Breitwieser Jakob, D                1991 2 Rad Schubert Allgäu-Pow   2:20.32,0     22.34,6   (457) Urkunde Foto  53_U19m  5.     22,628 ¦ 
   39. Siebold Timo, Wehr                  1983 SG Rheinfelden              2:21.07,9     23.10,5  (1196) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    7.     22,532 ¦ 
   40. Bildl Kevin, Görwihl                1991 VBC-Waldshut-Tiengen        2:21.09,0     23.11,6  (1141) Urkunde Foto  53_U19m  6.     22,529 ¦ 
   41. Gutmann Thomas, Münstertal          1967 Bike-Crew Münstertal        2:21.27,9     23.30,5  (1163) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   17.    22,479 ¦ 
   42. Wolter Stephan, Berlin              1971 Bike Planet MTB Racing Te   2:21.32,8     23.35,4  (1146) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   12.    22,466 ¦ 
   43. Beha Benjamin, Gottmadingen         1984 HMC Singen                  2:21.36,1     23.38,7   (445) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    8.     22,457 ¦ 
   44. Fischer Arthur, Aidlingen           1981 www.team-woba.com           2:22.07,7     24.10,3  (1189) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    9.     22,374 ¦ 
   45. Scheck Matthias                     1985 CH-Schaffhausen             2:22.10,1     24.12,7   (589) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    10.    22,367 ¦ 
   46. Langanki Christian, Herrenberg      1976 Team Düll                   2:22.40,0     24.42,6   (747) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   13.    22,289 ¦ 
   47. Klapper Florian, Althengstett       1988 www.team-woba.dee           2:22.42,3     24.44,9   (527) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    11.    22,283 ¦ 
   48. Bantle Timo, Herrenzimmern          1982 Bike-Team Herrenzimmern     2:22.56,4     24.59,0   (439) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    12.    22,247 ¦ 
   49. Ubland Alexander, Würzburg          1973 TV Ochsenfort               2:22.56,9     24.59,5   (716) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   14.    22,245 ¦ 
   50. Zieten Thomas                       1966 Radolfzell                  2:23.22,5     25.25,1   (648) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   18.    22,179 ¦ 
   51. Deuschle Andre, Tübingen            1979 Express Souplesse           2:23.31,5     25.34,1  (1155) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    13.    22,156 ¦ 
   52. Sting Daniel, Freiburg              1985 Team Gonso-Rawoflex RSG     2:23.42,6     25.45,2   (618) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    14.    22,127 ¦ 
   53. Huber Hubert, Lautenbach            1965 Team Offenburg              2:23.43,3     25.45,9  (1199) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   19.    22,126 ¦ 
   54. Brachat Thomas, Hilzingen           1965 John Deere International    2:23.58,8     26.01,4   (456) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   20.    22,086 ¦ 
   55. Telian Stefan, Meckenbeuren         1946 RSG Meckenbeuren            2:24.05,3     26.07,9  (1172) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   21.    22,069 ¦ 
   56. Helff Dieter, Singen                1962 HMC-Singen                  2:25.44,3     27.46,9   (502) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   22.    21,819 ¦ 
   57. Bolliger René, CH-Koblenz           1963 BIKE SPORT MATTER           2:25.44,8     27.47,4   (455) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   23.    21,818 ¦ 
   58. Braun Joerg                         1973 Böttingen                   2:25.45,0     27.47,6  (1169) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   15.    21,818 ¦ 
   59. Sackmann Bernd                      1961 Stockach                    2:25.45,9     27.48,5   (588) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   24.    21,815 ¦ 
   60. Rottler Andreas, D                  1972 Team Pedal-Merida           2:25.53,3     27.55,9   (582) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   16.    21,797 ¦ 
   61. Keinath Harry, Gammertingen         1968 Team Bruddler               2:25.54,1     27.56,7  (1160) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   17.    21,795 ¦ 
   61. Moritz Horst, Bergrheinfeld         1963 The Face-Cube               2:25.54,1     27.56,7   (745) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   25.    21,795 ¦ 
   63. Ruf Jonas, Burladingen              1985 Team Gonso Rawoflex         2:25.55,6     27.58,2   (665) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    15.    21,791 ¦ 
   64. Wahl Thomas, Beuren                 1970 MTB-Team Neuffen            2:26.07,5     28.10,1   (738) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   18.    21,762 ¦ 
   65. Hipp Willi, Engen                   1956 RSV Neuhausen               2:26.45,9     28.48,5   (509) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   26.    21,667 ¦ 
   66. Mayer Achim, Furtwangen             1964 Air Schwarzwald             2:27.18,9     29.21,5  (1164) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   27.    21,586 ¦ 
   67. Ritzi Bernd, Buesslingen            1965 bikefreunde.de              2:27.28,3     29.30,9   (682) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   28.    21,563 ¦ 
   68. Reith Björn, Konstanz               1977 LG Uni Konstanz             2:27.29,5     29.32,1   (575) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   19.    21,560 ¦ 
   69. Boehler Christian, Grenzach-Wyhlen  1978 SG Rheinfelden              2:27.29,9     29.32,5  (1197) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   20.    21,559 ¦ 
   70. Mikolaj Dominik, Kirchheim          1978 Team fumic.brothers.inter   2:27.44,6     29.47,2   (557) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   21.    21,523 ¦ 
   71. Rickenbach Wisi, CH-Oppikon         1960 VMC-Märstetten              2:27.46,4     29.49,0   (579) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   29.    21,519 ¦ 
   72. Koch Christoph, Ertingen            1971 RMSV Bad Schussenried       2:27.47,3     29.49,9   (532) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   22.    21,517 ¦ 
   73. Weber Thomas, Emmingen-Liptingen    1975 Slayer                      2:28.04,2     30.06,8   (702) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   23.    21,476 ¦ 
   74. Sauter Daniel, Albstadt             1992 Gonso-Rawoflex/RSG Zoller   2:28.04,3     30.06,9   (670) Urkunde Foto  53_U17m  1.     21,476 ¦ 
   75. Liebing Frank, Calw                 1972 Radax / Aktin               2:28.05,0     30.07,6  (1150) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   24.    21,474 ¦ 
   76. Hauser Harald, Bahlingen            1963 MTB Südbaden                2:28.51,3     30.53,9  (1179) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   30.    21,363 ¦ 
   77. Scott Frank, Villingen-Schwenningen 1965 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     2:28.52,8     30.55,4   (722) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   31.    21,359 ¦ 
   78. Siefert Marcus, Kirchzarten         1966 Kirchzarten                 2:29.00,3     31.02,9   (606) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   32.    21,341 ¦ 
   79. Wangerin Malte, Freiburg            1982 Radlabor                    2:29.40,4     31.43,0   (634) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    16.    21,246 ¦ 
   80. Groß Uwe                            1955 Rielasingen-Worblingen      2:30.12,8     32.15,4   (651) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   33.    21,169 ¦ 
   81. Dusel Thomas, Gottenheim            1963 sportbike hostel Kirchzar   2:30.15,9     32.18,5  (1192) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   34.    21,162 ¦ 
   82. Kehrer Marcus, Nürtingen            1967 Team fumic.brothers.inter   2:30.17,5     32.20,1   (524) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   35.    21,158 ¦ 
   83. Hetzer Jörg, Weilheim               1960 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        2:30.18,0     32.20,6   (508) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   36.    21,157 ¦ 
   84. Ankele Kristof                      1979 Dornstetten                 2:30.28,3     32.30,9  (1136) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    17.    21,133 ¦ 
   85. Jäger Bertold, Rielasingen-Worbling 1966 Mirago                      2:30.38,0     32.40,6   (730) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   37.    21,110 ¦ 
   86. Fischer Hubert, Bad Dürrheim        1968 Team Pedal                  2:30.38,6     32.41,2  (1182) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   25.    21,109 ¦ 
   87. Rohr Christian, Hilzingen           1971 Bike-store Gottmadingen     2:30.55,0     32.57,6   (704) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   26.    21,071 ¦ 
   88. Stahl Ulrich, Albstadt              1968 schwabenpfeile              2:31.03,4     33.06,0   (614) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   27.    21,051 ¦ 
   89. Ley Günter                          1963 Engen                       2:31.13,7     33.16,3   (543) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   38.    21,027 ¦ 
   90. Reichenbach Gerd                    1968 Volkertshausen              2:31.15,5     33.18,1   (572) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   28.    21,023 ¦ 
   91. Kaltenstadler Markus, Pfullendorf   1969 RC Pfullendorf              2:31.42,2     33.44,8   (522) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   29.    20,961 ¦ 
   92. Ohl Adalbert, Pfullendorf           1959 RC Pfullendorf              2:32.03,4     34.06,0   (563) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   39.    20,913 ¦ 
   93. Mossbrugger Markus                  1961 Singen                      2:32.49,7     34.52,3  (1186) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   40.    20,807 ¦ 
   94. Ippensen Christian, Allensbach      1970 RSF Überlingen Werners Ra   2:33.08,0     35.10,6   (517) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   30.    20,766 ¦ 
   95. Krieg Rudolf                        1965 CH-Uhwiesen                 2:33.11,8     35.14,4   (672) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   41.    20,757 ¦ 
   96. Klein Rüdiger                       1972 Deizisau                    2:33.13,7     35.16,3   (530) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   31.    20,753 ¦ 
   97. Schniepp Stefan, Esslingen          1966 Team Mega Bike Stuttgart    2:34.09,3     36.11,9   (668) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   42.    20,628 ¦ 
   98. Wieland Pius, CH-Sevelen            1962 RMV Buchs                   2:34.09,4     36.12,0   (640) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   43.    20,628 ¦ 
   99. Strauß Sascha, Villingen-Schwenning 1973 RSV Remchingen              2:34.19,0     36.21,6   (621) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   32.    20,606 ¦ 
  100. Dietsche Jan, Öhningen              1966 Maggi - Team                2:34.30,9     36.33,5   (470) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   44.    20,580 ¦ 
  101. Gnannt Michael, Filderstadt         1980 Team Pirate                 2:34.35,8     36.38,4   (488) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    18.    20,569 ¦ 
  102. Schick Werner, Laupheim             1961 Team Medi Zen               2:35.08,7     37.11,3   (591) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   45.    20,496 ¦ 
  103. Zeller Winfried, Blumberg           1961 Take it easy Riedaschinge   2:35.09,3     37.11,9   (728) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   46.    20,495 ¦ 
  104. Castellani Markus, Bempflingen      1975 RSV Mönchweiler             2:35.09,7     37.12,3   (462) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   33.    20,494 ¦ 
  105. Kurz Andreas, Gailingen             1969 Maggi - Team                2:35.10,1     37.12,7   (540) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   34.    20,493 ¦ 
  106. Ganter Thomas, Friedenweiler        1969 SC Hinterzarten             2:35.11,1     37.13,7   (746) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   35.    20,491 ¦ 
  107. Krämer  Gerd                        1959 Tuttlingen                  2:35.11,7     37.14,3  (1153) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   47.    20,490 ¦ 
  108. Norlatti Fabrice Dominik, Albstadt  1966 RSG Zollernalb              2:35.11,9     37.14,5   (561) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   48.    20,489 ¦ 
  109. Wolf Roland                         1959 Alfdorf                     2:35.13,0     37.15,6   (649) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   49.    20,487 ¦ 
  110. Schumacher Tom                      1973 Tübingen                    2:36.34,2     38.36,8   (602) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   36.    20,310 ¦ 
  111. Ziegler Stephan                     1979 Salem                       2:36.48,5     38.51,1   (647) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    19.    20,279 ¦ 
  112. Gundelsweiler Uwe                   1965 Salem                       2:37.02,3     39.04,9   (493) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   50.    20,249 ¦ 
  113. Jochimsen Marc Cornelius, Konstanz  1978 Kivelo                      2:37.17,9     39.20,5   (521) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   37.    20,216 ¦ 
  114. Herrmann Klaus, Brigachtal          1970 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     2:37.20,2     39.22,8   (723) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   38.    20,211 ¦ 
  115. Kunschner Raphael, Rielasingen-Worb 1988 HMC-Singen                  2:37.22,4     39.25,0   (703) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    20.    20,206 ¦ 
  116. Oßwald Markus                       1974 Riedheim                    2:37.23,8     39.26,4   (564) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   39.    20,203 ¦ 
  117. Mink Andreas, Blumberg              1973 Take ist easy Rieaschinge   2:37.42,5     39.45,1   (729) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   40.    20,163 ¦ 
  118. Sommer Peter                        1959 Tengen                      2:37.57,4     40.00,0   (611) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   51.    20,132 ¦ 
  119. Buchholz Thomas, D                  1972 Team IQseen by Regine-Ela   2:38.21,1     40.23,7   (305) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   41.    20,081 ¦ 
  120. Britsch Stefan, Hilzingen           1967 Team Weiterdingen           2:38.48,3     40.50,9   (749) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   52.    20,024 ¦ 
  121. Glaser Uwe, Saarbrücken             1964 Endorfin-Solvis             2:38.50,3     40.52,9  (1154) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   53.    20,020 ¦ 
  122. Dettmer Daniel, CH-Thayngen         ???? Cube Velonarr.ch            2:39.14,8     41.17,4   (700) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   54.    19,969 ¦ 
  123. Walpert Thomas, Stockach            1966 VfR Stockach                2:39.28,2     41.30,8   (741) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   55.    19,941 ¦ 
  124. Wöhler Robert                       1971 Ravensburg                  2:40.29,3     42.31,9  (1188) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   42.    19,814 ¦ 
  125. Sager Markus                        1969 Singen                      2:40.33,6     42.36,2   (674) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   43.    19,805 ¦ 
  126. Mayer Michael, Emmingen-Liptingen   1968 DJK Singen                  2:40.48,8     42.51,4   (551) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   44.    19,774 ¦ 
  127. Hellstern Michael                   1955 March                       2:41.01,0     43.03,6   (504) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   56.    19,749 ¦ 
  128. Herr Klaus                          1967 Singen                      2:41.02,8     43.05,4   (512) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   57.    19,745 ¦ 
  129. Jenter Bernd, Pfullendorf           1967 Jenter Lebensräume          2:41.23,6     43.26,2   (519) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   58.    19,703 ¦ 
  130. Belser Peter, Nehren                1992 Team Steinlach-Wiesaz       2:41.30,2     43.32,8   (447) Urkunde Foto  53_U17m  2.     19,689 ¦ 
  131. Amhof Werner                        1958 CH-Rafz                     2:41.30,4     43.33,0   (435) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   59.    19,689 ¦ 
  132. Franz Sebastian, Freiburg           1980 EDC Kinzigtal               2:41.41,4     43.44,0   (478) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    21.    19,667 ¦ 
  133. Bader Marco, Radolfzell             1981 SV Liggeringen              2:42.00,3     44.02,9   (683) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    22.    19,629 ¦ 
  134. Winterhalder Peter                  1961 Rielasingen-Worblingen      2:42.00,8     44.03,4   (708) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   60.    19,628 ¦ 
  135. Reith Heiko, Karlsruhe              1980 RSV Ellmendingen            2:42.28,0     44.30,6   (576) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    23.    19,573 ¦ 
  136. Hirt Michael, Engen                 1979 Maggi - Team                2:42.40,3     44.42,9   (510) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    24.    19,548 ¦ 
  137. Reich Hermann                       1957 Niedereschach               2:43.37,6     45.40,2   (571) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   61.    19,434 ¦ 
  138. Veit Michael, Singen                1964 Cannondale                  2:43.45,8     45.48,4   (629) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   62.    19,418 ¦ 
  139. Müller Bruno, CH-Schaffhausen       1956 XO - Felt                   2:43.46,6     45.49,2  (1152) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   63.    19,416 ¦ 
  140. Allinger Roland, Engen              1962 www.bikefreunde.de          2:43.57,2     45.59,8   (695) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   64.    19,395 ¦ 
  141. Paksi Daniel                        1974 CH-Neuhausen am Rheinfall   2:44.45,7     46.48,3   (706) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   45.    19,300 ¦ 
  142. Lay Andreas, Stuttgart              1960 Bosch Diesel                2:44.51,9     46.54,5   (739) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   65.    19,288 ¦ 
  143. Bosch Florian                       1978 Reutlingen                  2:44.59,5     47.02,1  (1177) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   46.    19,273 ¦ 
  144. Rapp Frank, Grundsheim              1971 Zwiefalter exclusive Bike   2:45.21,4     47.24,0   (569) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   47.    19,231 ¦ 
  145. Wenger Markus, Singen               1983 Akkordeon Spielring Riela   2:45.48,1     47.50,7   (637) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    25.    19,179 ¦ 
  146. Partipilo Rocco, D                  1974 Team IQseen by Regine-Ela   2:46.11,0     48.13,6   (565) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   48.    19,135 ¦ 
  147. Single Sebastian, D                 1988 Team IQseen by Regine-Ela   2:46.11,2     48.13,8   (609) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    26.    19,135 ¦ 
  148. Abberger Martin                     1967 Friedrichshafen             2:46.43,5     48.46,1  (1171) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   66.    19,073 ¦ 
  149. Kunz Axel, Rielasingen-Worblingen   ???? Team ATUS - VFM.de          2:46.45,0     48.47,6   (678) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   67.    19,070 ¦ 
  150. Löffler Jürgen                      1961 Deggenhausertal             2:46.45,3     48.47,9  (1170) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   68.    19,069 ¦ 
  151. Blust Rafael, Königsfeld            1987 Team Blust                  2:47.13,3     49.15,9  (1181) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    27.    19,016 ¦ 
  152. Schneider Fabian, Gottmadingen      1992 Skiclub Gottmadingen        2:47.34,4     49.37,0   (597) Urkunde Foto  53_U17m  3.     18,976 ¦ 
  153. Au Benny, CH-Diessenhofen           1957 ARC                         2:47.36,2     49.38,8   (437) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   69.    18,973 ¦ 
  153. Weck Michael, Hilzingen             1970 Team Weiterdingen           2:47.36,2     49.38,8   (750) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   49.    18,973 ¦ 
  155. Glatt Michael                       1982 Hilzingen                   2:47.45,4     49.48,0   (486) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    28.    18,956 ¦ 
  156. Büchi Bernet Roger                  1964 CH-Uster                    2:48.13,0     50.15,6   (459) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   70.    18,904 ¦ 
  157. Hahn Mathias, Sommenhardt           1979 Radax / Aktin               2:48.13,1     50.15,7  (1151) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    29.    18,904 ¦ 
  158. Seng Matthias                       1980 Villingen-Schwenningen      2:48.14,3     50.16,9   (743) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    30.    18,901 ¦ 
  159. Grässer Joachim, Singen             1961 KKSV Bohlingen              2:48.14,7     50.17,3   (727) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   71.    18,901 ¦ 
  160. Scherlacher Jörg                    1980 Radolfzell                  2:48.21,4     50.24,0   (590) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    31.    18,888 ¦ 
  161. Schmid Beat, CH-Oberstammheim       1963 Stammer Biker               2:48.40,0     50.42,6   (594) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   72.    18,853 ¦ 
  162. Potzkai Simon, Singen               1976 Team EPO Biker              2:48.45,0     50.47,6   (655) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   50.    18,844 ¦ 
  163. Zoeberer Thomas, Nürtingen          1969 TSV Neckautenzlingen        2:48.51,2     50.53,8  (1183) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   51.    18,832 ¦ 
  164. Brückelt Axel                       1968 Grafenau                    2:49.05,1     51.07,7   (664) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   52.    18,807 ¦ 
  165. Messmer Marcel, Konstanz            1993 Team Crossmedia             2:49.08,4     51.11,0   (555) Urkunde Foto  53_U17m  4.     18,800 ¦ 
  166. Riesle Thomas, Villingen-Schwenning 1964 Uli Rottler Team Pedal      2:49.22,7     51.25,3   (721) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   73.    18,774 ¦ 
  167. Bächle Joachim                      1965 Radolfzell                  2:49.32,4     51.35,0   (438) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   74.    18,756 ¦ 
  168. Christoforetti Marcel, CH-Grabs     1961 RV Buchs / KOBA             2:49.41,4     51.44,0   (463) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   75.    18,740 ¦ 
  169. Wilhelm Edgar, Aichhalden           1958 TSG Aichhalden              2:49.42,3     51.44,9   (740) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   76.    18,738 ¦ 
  170. Weissenberger Hubert, Schwerzen     1948 LS Hohenfels                2:49.48,5     51.51,1  (1145) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   77.    18,726 ¦ 
  171. Sutter Alfons                       1951 CH-Rafz                     2:49.53,1     51.55,7   (624) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   78.    18,718 ¦ 
  172. Graf Andreas                        1969 Gottmadingen                2:49.54,0     51.56,6   (654) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   53.    18,716 ¦ 
  173. Stellmach Jürgen                    1949 Unterkirnach                2:50.11,6     52.14,2   (660) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   79.    18,684 ¦ 
  174. Florczak Alexander                  1978 Esslingen                   2:50.13,2     52.15,8   (476) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   54.    18,681 ¦ 
  175. Vater Rico, Stockach                1987 bike2b.com - Gewinnspiel    2:50.17,5     52.20,1   (627) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    32.    18,673 ¦ 
  176. Haaser Steffen, Steißlingen         1975 Team Oraya                  2:50.19,7     52.22,3   (494) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   55.    18,669 ¦ 
  177. Dietrich Dennis, Konstanz           1964 Ruppaner Bodensee-Radler    2:50.20,4     52.23,0   (469) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   80.    18,668 ¦ 
  178. Gaiser Jörg, Baiersbronn            1962 SPV Röt-Schönegründ         2:50.39,1     52.41,7   (481) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   81.    18,634 ¦ 
  179. Walz Michael                        1967 Rheinfelden                 2:50.46,1     52.48,7   (737) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   82.    18,621 ¦ 
  180. Eistetter Leo, Wurmlingen           ???? Racing Team Wurmlingen      2:51.12,4     53.15,0   (691) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   83.    18,574 ¦ 
  181. Schranzhofer Joachim                1968 Markdorf                    2:51.15,1     53.17,7   (599) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   56.    18,569 ¦ 
  182. Rohlmann Ralf                       1961 Rielasingen-Worblingen      2:51.15,7     53.18,3   (581) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   84.    18,568 ¦ 
  183. Jenter Toni, Pfullendorf            1969 RC Pfullendorf              2:51.25,1     53.27,7   (520) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   57.    18,551 ¦ 
  184. Krumm Matthias                      1988 Auggen                      2:51.25,8     53.28,4   (539) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    33.    18,549 ¦ 
  185. Allion Alexander                    1969 Karlsbad                    2:51.27,5     53.30,1  (1143) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   58.    18,546 ¦ 
  186. Schwegler Karl                      1980 Gailingen                   2:51.27,9     53.30,5   (666) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    34.    18,546 ¦ 
  186. Stehle Dieter, Karlsruhe            1962 spassradler.de              2:51.27,9     53.30,5   (616) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   85.    18,546 ¦ 
  188. Seifriz Ralf, Furtwangen            1967 Air Schwarzwald             2:51.40,7     53.43,3  (1162) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   86.    18,523 ¦ 
  189. Stemmer Reinhold, Uttenweiler       1967 zwiefalter bike exclusive   2:52.09,6     54.12,2   (617) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   87.    18,471 ¦ 
  190. Söllner Frank                       1964 Kirchzarten                 2:52.29,4     54.32,0   (610) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   88.    18,435 ¦ 
  191. Zaborszky Floris                    1960 Rielasingen-Worblingen      2:53.09,5     55.12,1   (717) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   89.    18,364 ¦ 
  192. Alexander Dreher                    1975 Oberstadion                 2:53.27,0     55.29,6   (433) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   59.    18,333 ¦ 
  193. Kostyra Matthias, Freiburg          1976 RIG Freiburg / Keteam       2:53.28,6     55.31,2  (1149) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   60.    18,330 ¦ 
  194. Speth Marcel, Albstadt              1976 Radhaus Winterlingen        2:53.36,9     55.39,5   (613) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   61.    18,316 ¦ 
  195. Steffen Gihr, D                     1974 Team IQseen by Regine-Ela   2:54.26,5     56.29,1   (615) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   62.    18,229 ¦ 
  196. Leukhardt Michael, D                1987 Team IQseen by Regine-Ela   2:54.44,1     56.46,7   (542) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    35.    18,198 ¦ 
  197. Forster Eberhard, Radolfzell        1960 T V Guettingen              2:54.57,5     57.00,1  (1167) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   90.    18,175 ¦ 
  198. Geiger Ralf                         1975 Rottenburg                  2:55.15,5     57.18,1   (381) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   63.    18,144 ¦ 
  199. Schaefer Thomas                     1981 Hilzingen                   2:55.31,2     57.33,8  (1198) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    36.    18,117 ¦ 
  200. Schwarz Christian, Steißlingen      1976 Radteam Steißlingen         2:55.56,2     57.58,8   (662) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   64.    18,074 ¦ 
  201. Ichterz Jürgen                      1966 Freiburg                    2:56.19,0     58.21,6   (515) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   91.    18,035 ¦ 
  202. Reinert Michael                     1964 Blumberg                    2:56.29,8     58.32,4   (573) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   92.    18,017 ¦ 
  203. Schöllhammer Markus, Salem          1965 Männerchor Beuren           2:56.34,7     58.37,3   (598) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   93.    18,009 ¦ 
  204. Haist Werner                        1961 Baiersbronn                 2:57.28,3     59.30,9   (497) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   94.    17,918 ¦ 
  205. Schreiber Carsten, Gailingen        1967 Hochrhein Biker's           2:57.36,2     59.38,8   (710) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   95.    17,905 ¦ 
  206. Jacobs Hendrik                      1979 Korntal-Münchingen          2:57.46,3     59.48,9   (744) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    37.    17,888 ¦ 
  207. Böhme Andreas                       1963 Bad Säckingen               2:58.11,0   1:00.13,6   (680) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   96.    17,846 ¦ 
  208. Fumic Lado, Kirchheim               1976 Team fumic.brothers.inter   2:58.27,9   1:00.30,5     (3) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   65.    17,818 ¦ 
  209. Ziegler Bernd                       1969 Mühlhausen-Ehingen          2:58.31,7   1:00.34,3   (689) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   66.    17,812 ¦ 
  210. Fumic Marko, Kirchheim              1946 Team fumic.brothers.inter   2:58.36,3   1:00.38,9   (480) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   97.    17,804 ¦ 
  211. Lovse Matej, D                      1983 Team fumic.brothers.inter   2:58.37,4   1:00.40,0   (545) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    38.    17,802 ¦ 
  211. Zagar Joze, D                       1990 Team fumic.brothers.inter   2:58.37,4   1:00.40,0   (643) Urkunde Foto  53_U19m  7.     17,802 ¦ 
  213. von Holzen Willy, CH-Ennetmoos      1956 Bike Team Ennetmoos         2:58.38,1   1:00.40,7  (1187) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   98.    17,801 ¦ 
  214. Trautmann Klaus, Schutterwald       1969 Maler Junker                2:58.39,5   1:00.42,1   (626) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   67.    17,799 ¦ 
  215. Fischer Matthias, Offenburg         1976 blackfischi                 2:59.11,6   1:01.14,2   (474) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   68.    17,746 ¦ 
  216. Zahn Reinhold, Gailingen            1970 Hochrhein Biker's           2:59.26,1   1:01.28,7   (711) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   69.    17,722 ¦ 
  217. Bader Harald, Radolfzell            1956 SV Liggeningen              2:59.30,6   1:01.33,2   (684) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   99.    17,714 ¦ 
  218. Biedermann Thomas, Singen           1966 Kanuclub Singen             2:59.43,2   1:01.45,8   (449) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   100.   17,694 ¦ 
  219. Krause Andreas, Steinenbronn        1976 Ritzi Hooger Classic Team   3:00.10,5   1:02.13,1   (726) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   70.    17,649 ¦ 
  220. Hangarter Lars, Engen               1968 Hang-Man-Custombike         3:00.11,0   1:02.13,6   (701) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   71.    17,648 ¦ 
  221. Winkler Sven, Wertheim              1971 www.animalsasia.de          3:00.12,3   1:02.14,9   (733) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   72.    17,646 ¦ 
  222. Fiegler Armin, Albstadt             1962 ABI-Sicherheitsysteme       3:00.31,2   1:02.33,8   (473) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   101.   17,615 ¦ 
  223. Helff Axel, Singen                  1967 hmc-singen                  3:00.33,6   1:02.36,2   (501) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   102.   17,611 ¦ 
  224. Auer Bruno, Singen                  1967 Kopfsalat                   3:00.44,0   1:02.46,6   (714) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   103.   17,594 ¦ 
  225. Siegel Michael, Singen              1969 TRW Automotive              3:00.53,7   1:02.56,3   (607) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   73.    17,579 ¦ 
  226. Ivan Sebastian, Freiburg            1978 Ice-Team                    3:00.56,1   1:02.58,7  (1148) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   74.    17,575 ¦ 
  227. Krüger Christian                    1978 Kirchzarten                 3:01.00,5   1:03.03,1   (537) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   75.    17,568 ¦ 
  228. Henninger Helmut                    1960 Singen                      3:01.04,2   1:03.06,8   (506) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   104.   17,562 ¦ 
  229. Rueth Stephan, Schalksmühle         1967 Werners Radshop Stockach    3:01.06,8   1:03.09,4  (1190) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   105.   17,558 ¦ 
  230. Sigmund Peter                       1960 Singen                      3:01.06,9   1:03.09,5   (677) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   106.   17,557 ¦ 
  231. Leiber Karl                         1962 Hilzingen                   3:01.28,3   1:03.30,9   (541) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   107.   17,523 ¦ 
  232. Ziegler Hubert                      1946 Salem                       3:01.29,1   1:03.31,7   (646) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   108.   17,522 ¦ 
  233. Russo Pasquale, Singen              1967 Bikefreunde                 3:01.34,3   1:03.36,9   (718) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   109.   17,513 ¦ 
  234. Meier Norbert, Albstadt             1980 Team www.denkinger.de       3:02.01,6   1:04.04,2   (554) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    39.    17,469 ¦ 
  235. Leins Peter                         1958 Singen                      3:02.53,1   1:04.55,7   (675) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   110.   17,387 ¦ 
  236. Mayer Walter, Albstadt              1959 ABI-Sicherheitsysteme       3:02.55,5   1:04.58,1   (552) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   111.   17,384 ¦ 
  237. Zanger Colin, Gottmadingen          1993 Skiclub Gottmadingen        3:04.06,4   1:06.09,0   (644) Urkunde Foto  53_U17m  5.     17,272 ¦ 
  238. Rick Jochen, Steißlingen            1971 Team Oraya                  3:04.31,8   1:06.34,4   (578) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   76.    17,232 ¦ 
  239. Krüger Oliver                       1981 Kirchzarten                 3:04.39,0   1:06.41,6   (538) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    40.    17,221 ¦ 
  240. Seifritz Michael, Furtwangen        1969 Air Schwarzwald             3:04.40,8   1:06.43,4  (1161) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   77.    17,218 ¦ 
  241. Vetter Harald                       1964 Singen                      3:04.47,4   1:06.50,0   (631) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   112.   17,208 ¦ 
  242. Herzog Philipp, Radolfzell          1979 SV Markelfingen             3:05.26,1   1:07.28,7   (507) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    41.    17,148 ¦ 
  243. Ledergerber Othmar                  1961 CH-Rafz                     3:05.42,2   1:07.44,8   (685) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   113.   17,124 ¦ 
  244. Bolay Dennis                        1979 Mössingen                   3:05.42,3   1:07.44,9   (454) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    42.    17,123 ¦ 
  245. Zell Roland, Pfullendorf            1964 Zwiefalter Bike Team        3:06.32,9   1:08.35,5   (645) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   114.   17,046 ¦ 
  246. Bentner Guido                       1968 Villingen-Schwenningen      3:06.56,4   1:08.59,0   (448) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   78.    17,010 ¦ 
  247. Mauser Florian, Mössingen           1977 Team Magge's Bikescheune    3:07.08,9   1:09.11,5   (550) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   79.    16,991 ¦ 
  248. Wehrle Christian, Engen             1967 Racing Team Lederfetzen     3:07.50,2   1:09.52,8   (671) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   115.   16,929 ¦ 
  249. Meermann Felix, Frankfurt           1976 Held am Sonntag             3:08.18,3   1:10.20,9   (553) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   80.    16,887 ¦ 
  250. Müller Bernhard                     1968 Weissach                    3:09.01,9   1:11.04,5  (1144) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   81.    16,822 ¦ 
  251. Czioska Harald                      1968 Hilzingen                   3:09.03,7   1:11.06,3   (467) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   82.    16,819 ¦ 
  252. Kinzel Guido                        1963 Vöhringen                   3:10.12,5   1:12.15,1  (1193) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   116.   16,718 ¦ 
  253. Baumgärtner Gerhard, Radolfzell     1961 Bier-Silo                   3:11.02,2   1:13.04,8   (442) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   117.   16,646 ¦ 
  254. Birk Thorsten                       1975 Holzwickede                 3:11.38,1   1:13.40,7  (1166) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   83.    16,594 ¦ 
  255. Trunk Florian, Duchtlingen          1990 Team individuell OPTIC      3:11.39,8   1:13.42,4   (652) Urkunde Foto  53_U19m  8.     16,591 ¦ 
  256. Schmid Roland                       1956 Stockach                    3:11.52,3   1:13.54,9   (595) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   118.   16,573 ¦ 
  257. Bursch Stefan                       1963 Salem                       3:12.12,7   1:14.15,3   (461) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   119.   16,544 ¦ 
  258. Single Rolf, D                      1958 Team IQseen by Regine-Ela   3:12.13,7   1:14.16,3   (608) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   120.   16,542 ¦ 
  259. Stellmach Peter                     1960 Donaueschingen              3:12.38,3   1:14.40,9   (659) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   121.   16,507 ¦ 
  260. Schmidt Stephan, Hilzingen          1981 MTB-Hegau e.V.              3:12.46,7   1:14.49,3   (596) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    43.    16,495 ¦ 
  261. Probst Karl                         1957 Engen                       3:13.46,0   1:15.48,6   (694) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   122.   16,411 ¦ 
  262. Naschke Oliver, D                   1977 Team IQseen by Regine-Ela   3:13.58,7   1:16.01,3   (559) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   84.    16,393 ¦ 
  263. Binder Roland, Hechingen            1965 Sport Neher                 3:14.00,5   1:16.03,1   (450) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   123.   16,391 ¦ 
  264. Ganter Peter                        1973 Furtwangen                  3:14.00,6   1:16.03,2   (482) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   85.    16,390 ¦ 
  265. Flaiz Arnold, D                     1965 Team IQseen by Regine-Ela   3:14.01,0   1:16.03,6   (475) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   124.   16,390 ¦ 
  266. Kissner Jens                        1969 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen         3:14.51,2   1:16.53,8   (526) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   86.    16,319 ¦ 
  267. Weber Bernd, Radevormwald           1953 RV Adler                    3:14.52,5   1:16.55,1   (635) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   125.   16,318 ¦ 
  268. Gasser Sven                         1980 CH-Thayngen                 3:15.03,2   1:17.05,8   (483) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    44.    16,303 ¦ 
  269. Veeser Egon, Albstadt               1965 Team bonflair Albstadt      3:15.32,1   1:17.34,7   (628) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   126.   16,263 ¦ 
  270. Mueller Thomas                      1964 Singen                      3:15.50,2   1:17.52,8   (697) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   127.   16,238 ¦ 
  271. Schlaich Karsten, D                 1967 Team IQseen by Regine-Ela   3:16.00,5   1:18.03,1   (592) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   128.   16,223 ¦ 
  272. Schmid Georg                        1950 Blaustein                   3:16.02,9   1:18.05,5   (731) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   129.   16,220 ¦ 
  273. Freter Walter, Herrischried         1958 SC Hotzenwald               3:19.01,6   1:21.04,2  (1156) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   130.   15,977 ¦ 
  274. Stoll Holger, Albstadt              1965 schwabenpfeile              3:19.23,2   1:21.25,8   (619) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   131.   15,948 ¦ 
  275. Jenter Alwin, Pfullendorf           1943 RC Pfullendorf              3:19.33,3   1:21.35,9   (518) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   132.   15,935 ¦ 
  276. Ziemer Knut, CH-Schaffhausen        1976 John Deere International    3:19.37,4   1:21.40,0   (667) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   87.    15,930 ¦ 
  277. Hofmann Oliver, Stuttgart           1964 noname                      3:19.41,7   1:21.44,3  (1139) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   133.   15,924 ¦ 
  278. Maier Michael                       1976 Rheinfelden                 3:22.33,4   1:24.36,0   (736) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   88.    15,699 ¦ 
  279. Westphal Wolfgang, Radolfzell       1963 TV Güttingen                3:22.36,6   1:24.39,2  (1168) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   134.   15,695 ¦ 
  280. Trunk Peter                         1961 Duchtlingen                 3:22.54,2   1:24.56,8   (653) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   135.   15,672 ¦ 
  281. Neumann Christian                   1969 Rheinfelden                 3:23.09,7   1:25.12,3   (735) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   89.    15,652 ¦ 
  282. Stettler Rüdiger, Radolfzell        1955 LT Radofzell                3:24.08,7   1:26.11,3   (719) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   136.   15,577 ¦ 
  283. Kroiher Hans-Joachim                1952 Kirchardt                   3:24.10,2   1:26.12,8   (732) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   137.   15,575 ¦ 
  284. Riester Marc, Radolfzell            1972 team oraya                  3:25.56,5   1:27.59,1   (580) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   90.    15,441 ¦ 
  285. Schreml Uwe                         1960 Singen                      3:26.11,9   1:28.14,5   (600) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   138.   15,422 ¦ 
  286. Rädisch Gunter, Kirchheim           1960 Team fumic.brothers.inter   3:26.44,9   1:28.47,5   (568) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   139.   15,381 ¦ 
  287. Fumic Manuel, Kirchheim             1982 Team fumic.brothers.inter   3:28.25,2   1:30.27,8     (4) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    45.    15,257 ¦ 
  288. Lozza Sandro                        1975 CH-Niederrohrdorf           3:29.06,5   1:31.09,1   (547) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   91.    15,207 ¦ 
  289. Schulz Jürgen, Nürtingen            1961 SV-Reudern                  3:29.22,2   1:31.24,8  (1185) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   140.   15,188 ¦ 
  290. Pittelkow Kurt, Singen              1956 Gas und E Werk Singen       3:30.01,8   1:32.04,4   (693) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   141.   15,140 ¦ 
  291. Trah Wilfried, Steißlingen          1957 Maggi - Team                3:30.24,4   1:32.27,0   (720) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   142.   15,113 ¦ 
  292. Müller Frank                        1966 Neukirch                    3:32.15,9   1:34.18,5   (696) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   143.   14,981 ¦ 
  293. Gloth Hartmut, Singen               1957 GHSMedlife-Center Singen    3:32.53,8   1:34.56,4   (487) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   144.   14,936 ¦ 
  294. Weniger Arthur                      1964 Esslingen                   3:33.56,7   1:35.59,3   (713) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   145.   14,863 ¦ 
  295. Lozza Angelo                        1969 CH-Wettingen                3:35.49,8   1:37.52,4   (546) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   92.    14,733 ¦ 
  296. Schmal Daniel, Mühlhausen-Ehingen   1975 Ritzi Hooger Classic team   3:36.45,7   1:38.48,3   (725) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   93.    14,670 ¦ 
  297. Kania Matthias                      1976 Singen                      3:37.54,3   1:39.56,9   (523) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   94.    14,593 ¦ 
  298. Niggl Klaus, Radolfzell             1966 Bier-Silo                   3:37.54,9   1:39.57,5   (560) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   146.   14,592 ¦ 
  299. Grgic Marijan, Albstadt             1982 Team bonflair Albstadt      3:45.15,5   1:47.18,1   (490) Urkunde Foto  53_Hm    46.    14,117 ¦ 
  300. Franz Albert, Nusplingen            1950 Team bonflair Albstadt      3:45.15,6   1:47.18,2   (477) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   147.   14,117 ¦ 
  301. Cremer Andreas, Kirchzarten         1975 SV-Kirchzarten              3:50.15,2   1:52.17,8   (466) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   95.    13,810 ¦ 
  302. Sailer Marc, Hilzingen              1971 DLRG Milzingen              3:52.15,1   1:54.17,7   (712) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   96.    13,692 ¦ 
  303. Wirl Michael                        1969 Radolfzell                  3:52.54,9   1:54.57,5  (1158) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   97.    13,653 ¦ 
  304. Messmer Lothar, Tengen              1954 Sportgruppe-Weil e.V        3:55.44,2   1:57.46,8  (1159) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   148.   13,489 ¦ 
  305. Krubasik Alexander, Kirchheim       1971 Team fumic.brothers.inter   3:56.35,8   1:58.38,4   (536) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   98.    13,440 ¦ 
  306. Härle-Wild                          1952 Radolfzell                  4:00.22,1   2:02.24,7   (498) Urkunde Foto  53_M2m   149.   13,229 ¦ 
  307. Henk Michael                        1976 Kirchheim                   4:08.31,9   2:10.34,5   (505) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   99.    12,795 ¦ 
  308. Trappmann Jan                       1974 Bietigheim-Bissingen        4:08.32,2   2:10.34,8   (625) Urkunde Foto  53_M1m   100.   12,794 ¦ 
  309. Carriero Gerardo, Gengenbach        1968 361° Team                   2:10.31,4 --> Runde 1  (1175)         Foto  53_M1m   101.      --- ¦ 
  310. Frerichs Thorsten                   1972 Vöhringen                   2:11.04,3 --> Runde 1  (1194)         Foto  53_M1m   102.      --- ¦ 
  311. Komac Sreco, D                      1951 Team fumic.brothers.inter   2:44.32,4 --> Runde 1   (533)         Foto  53_M2m   150.      --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.