Overall Männer 30km

Deutsche Meisterschaft MTB-Marathon, Singen (D) 2008 - Overall Männer 30km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Kat/Rang          km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Klaiber Andreas, D                  1990 2 Rad Schubert Allgäu-Pow   1:08.34,5       -----   (777) Urkunde Foto  30_U19m  1.     26,248 ¦ 
    2. Weingardt Michael, Tübingen         1988 Express Soulesse            1:09.43,2      1.08,7   (864) Urkunde Foto  30_Hm    1.     25,817 ¦ 
    3. Giebler Tobias, Überlingen          1987 Team Zweirad Reinwald       1:09.56,3      1.21,8   (765) Urkunde Foto  30_Hm    2.     25,736 ¦ 
    4. Reichert Matthias, D                1991 2 Rad Schubert Allgäu-Pow   1:09.57,3      1.22,8   (790) Urkunde Foto  30_U19m  2.     25,730 ¦ 
    5. Stemmer Patrick, Orsingen-Nenzingen 1990 VC Hohentwiel Singen e.V.   1:12.31,6      3.57,1   (810) Urkunde Foto  30_U19m  3.     24,818 ¦ 
    6. Siegwarth Jochen, Sulzburg          1983 Wolfi's Bikeshop Heitersh   1:12.32,6      3.58,1   (832) Urkunde Foto  30_Hm    3.     24,812 ¦ 
    7. Schubert Stefan, D                  1966 2 Rad Schubert Allgäu-Pow   1:14.19,7      5.45,2   (803) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   1.     24,216 ¦ 
    8. van Doornick Andre, Schwerte        1975 Team Baumberger             1:16.49,6      8.15,1   (851) Urkunde Foto  30_M1m   1.     23,429 ¦ 
    9. Hoefer Christof, Lichtenwald        1985 RV Wanderer Schorndorf      1:16.54,8      8.20,3   (850) Urkunde Foto  30_Hm    4.     23,402 ¦ 
   10. Erne Peter, Radolfzell              1961 Maggi - Team                1:19.07,3     10.32,8   (761) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   2.     22,749 ¦ 
   11. Winterle Felix                      1976 Sigmaringen                 1:19.10,6     10.36,1   (865) Urkunde Foto  30_M1m   2.     22,733 ¦ 
   12. Peisen Lukas, Tübingen              1991 Express Souplesse           1:19.26,1     10.51,6   (863) Urkunde Foto  30_U19m  4.     22,660 ¦ 
   13. Doll Werner, Lautenbach             1966 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      1:19.27,3     10.52,8   (862) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   3.     22,654 ¦ 
   14. Sackmann Peter, Radolfzell          1963 Team Pfeiffer               1:19.48,8     11.14,3   (796) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   4.     22,552 ¦ 
   15. Scherle Thomas, Mühlhausen-Ehingen  1972 Team Stegmann               1:20.06,8     11.32,3   (844) Urkunde Foto  30_M1m   3.     22,468 ¦ 
   16. Lange Tarek, Steißlingen            1977 TSV Neckartenzlingen        1:20.17,5     11.43,0   (779) Urkunde Foto  30_M1m   4.     22,418 ¦ 
   17. Wimmer Holger, Feldberg             1991 RSV Hochschwarzwald         1:20.44,9     12.10,4   (823) Urkunde Foto  30_U19m  5.     22,291 ¦ 
   18. Mangold Stefan                      1962 CH-Hemmiken                 1:21.05,3     12.30,8   (831) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   5.     22,198 ¦ 
   19. Westphal Lothar, Rielasingen-Worbli 1957 TRI4YOU.COM                 1:21.07,2     12.32,7   (820) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   6.     22,189 ¦ 
   20. Kist Andreas, Rielasingen-Worblinge 1970 Mirago                      1:21.32,2     12.57,7   (834) Urkunde Foto  30_M1m   5.     22,075 ¦ 
   21. Kolb Jens, Villingen-Schwenningen   1979 DIMB IBC Racing Team        1:21.36,1     13.01,6   (858) Urkunde Foto  30_Hm    5.     22,058 ¦ 
   22. Tschernich Sebastian, Tuningen      1984 Singer Racing Team          1:21.44,4     13.09,9   (859) Urkunde Foto  30_Hm    6.     22,021 ¦ 
   23. Müller Michael, Rielasingen-Worblin 1989 HGS-Singen                  1:21.48,4     13.13,9   (866) Urkunde Foto  30_Hm    7.     22,003 ¦ 
   24. Allinger Wolfgang, Moos             1959 Maggi - Team                1:22.04,3     13.29,8   (751) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   7.     21,932 ¦ 
   25. Schmuda Benjamin, Münsingen         1992 TSG Münsingen               1:23.17,4     14.42,9   (802) Urkunde Foto  30_U17m  1.     21,611 ¦ 
   26. Brügel Bernd                        1962 Stuttgart                   1:23.32,2     14.57,7   (827) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   8.     21,547 ¦ 
   27. Litz Heinz                          1959 Allensbach                  1:24.16,6     15.42,1   (780) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   9.     21,358 ¦ 
   28. Dilger Manfred, Singen              1968 Mirago                      1:24.49,4     16.14,9   (849) Urkunde Foto  30_M1m   6.     21,220 ¦ 
   29. Reinke Erick, Radolfzell            1963 Team Pfeiffer               1:25.08,8     16.34,3   (792) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   10.    21,139 ¦ 
   30. Stark Ulrich                        1966 Gottmadingen                1:26.37,7     18.03,2   (839) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   11.    20,778 ¦ 
   31. Sarachella Thomas                   1981 Sentenhart                  1:26.54,5     18.20,0   (797) Urkunde Foto  30_Hm    8.     20,711 ¦ 
   32. Uhl Max                             1955 Unterwaldhausen             1:27.06,2     18.31,7   (814) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   12.    20,665 ¦ 
   33. Röttele Thomas, CH-Thayngen         1980 MTB-Hegau e.V.              1:27.06,6     18.32,1   (795) Urkunde Foto  30_Hm    9.     20,663 ¦ 
   34. Pfeffer Hubertus, Radolfzell        1983 Team Pfeiffer               1:27.26,8     18.52,3   (789) Urkunde Foto  30_Hm    10.    20,583 ¦ 
   35. Brischle Yannik, Offenburg          1993 Ghostrider                  1:28.43,6     20.09,1   (757) Urkunde Foto  30_U17m  2.     20,287 ¦ 
   36. Müller Georg                        1966 Tannheim                    1:28.57,5     20.23,0   (860) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   13.    20,234 ¦ 
   37. Schuhwerk Reiner, Radolfzell        1968 Team Pfeiffer               1:29.15,4     20.40,9   (804) Urkunde Foto  30_M1m   7.     20,166 ¦ 
   38. Riedinger Eberhard, Hilzingen       1956 Maggi - Team                1:29.30,1     20.55,6   (793) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   14.    20,111 ¦ 
   39. Schiehle Andreas, Rielasingen-Worbl 1965 Team-Maggi                  1:29.42,5     21.08,0   (835) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   15.    20,065 ¦ 
   40. Schmidt Dieter                      1980 Reutlingen                  1:30.07,5     21.33,0   (801) Urkunde Foto  30_Hm    11.    19,972 ¦ 
   41. Bockstaller Marc, Lenzkirch         1992 RSV Hochschwarzwald         1:30.38,8     22.04,3   (754) Urkunde Foto  30_U17m  3.     19,857 ¦ 
   42. Vollmer Klaus, Frickingen           1964 Red Dragon                  1:30.41,4     22.06,9   (867) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   16.    19,847 ¦ 
   43. Reinhart Bernd, Hilzingen           1966 Maggi - Team                1:30.49,7     22.15,2   (791) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   17.    19,817 ¦ 
   44. Köhn Robin                          1993 Villingen-Schwenningen      1:31.12,3     22.37,8   (869) Urkunde Foto  30_U17m  4.     19,735 ¦ 
   45. Bangert Tobias, Singen              1985 Team DATO                   1:31.31,0     22.56,5   (752) Urkunde Foto  30_Hm    12.    19,668 ¦ 
   46. Eistetter Markus, Durchhausen       1968 Racing Team RVD             1:32.10,5     23.36,0   (837) Urkunde Foto  30_M1m   8.     19,528 ¦ 
   47. Scarmato Nazzareno, Singen          1981 Da Lake Crew                1:32.18,8     23.44,3   (798) Urkunde Foto  30_Hm    13.    19,498 ¦ 
   48. Mayer Peter                         1981 Mühlingen                   1:32.33,7     23.59,2   (783) Urkunde Foto  30_Hm    14.    19,446 ¦ 
   49. Brischle Frank, Offenburg           1962 Ghostrider                  1:32.37,4     24.02,9   (756) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   18.    19,433 ¦ 
   50. Ackermann Martin                    1979 CH-Schaffhausen             1:32.59,0     24.24,5   (855) Urkunde Foto  30_Hm    15.    19,358 ¦ 
   51. Schaarschmidt Oliver, Radolfzell    1983 Team Mabit                  1:32.59,4     24.24,9   (838) Urkunde Foto  30_Hm    16.    19,356 ¦ 
   52. Gommeringer Michael                 1988 Stockach                    1:33.11,5     24.37,0   (847) Urkunde Foto  30_Hm    17.    19,315 ¦ 
   53. Brunner Andreas                     1983 Stockach                    1:33.11,7     24.37,2   (846) Urkunde Foto  30_Hm    18.    19,314 ¦ 
   54. Fritschi Carsten                    1992 Orsingen-Nenzingen          1:33.24,4     24.49,9   (763) Urkunde Foto  30_U17m  5.     19,270 ¦ 
   55. Levo Domenico                       1992 Singen                      1:33.58,5     25.24,0   (828) Urkunde Foto  30_U17m  6.     19,154 ¦ 
   56. Strübing Oliver, Engen              1969 Stegmann                    1:36.45,7     28.11,2   (845) Urkunde Foto  30_M1m   9.     18,602 ¦ 
   57. Benz Hans                           1949 Bad Dürrheim                1:37.23,0     28.48,5   (853) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   19.    18,483 ¦ 
   58. Walter Ferdinand                    1992 Stockach                    1:37.47,3     29.12,8   (817) Urkunde Foto  30_U17m  7.     18,407 ¦ 
   59. Dergan Werner, Immendingen          1968 RSV Mauenheim               1:37.48,7     29.14,2   (841) Urkunde Foto  30_M1m   10.    18,402 ¦ 
   60. Wiedenmaier Walter, Singen          1947 Maggi - Team                1:38.01,3     29.26,8   (822) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   20.    18,363 ¦ 
   61. Schemroszczyk Timo, Gottmadingen    1993 MTB-Hegau e.V.              1:39.57,5     31.23,0   (799) Urkunde Foto  30_U17m  8.     18,007 ¦ 
   62. Beuchlen Juergen                    1964 Gottmadingen                1:40.15,5     31.41,0   (836) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   21.    17,953 ¦ 
   63. Senn Marco                          1980 CH-Thayngen                 1:42.09,8     33.35,3   (856) Urkunde Foto  30_Hm    19.    17,618 ¦ 
   64. Pawlinka Markus, Oberuhldingen      1976 TS9C                        1:43.16,9     34.42,4   (788) Urkunde Foto  30_M1m   11.    17,428 ¦ 
   65. Wehrle Detlef, Furtwangen           1967 Bio-Power                   1:43.17,6     34.43,1   (826) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   22.    17,426 ¦ 
   66. Seefried Jürgen, Singen             1980 Maggi - Team                1:45.49,3     37.14,8   (848) Urkunde Foto  30_Hm    20.    17,009 ¦ 
   67. Moser Karl-Heinz                    1954 Hilzingen                   1:45.50,6     37.16,1   (840) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   23.    17,006 ¦ 
   68. Heiduk Sascha, Singen               1978 Maggi - Team                1:46.18,9     37.44,4   (772) Urkunde Foto  30_M1m   12.    16,930 ¦ 
   69. Eder Robert                         1972 Engen                       1:47.47,6     39.13,1   (760) Urkunde Foto  30_M1m   13.    16,698 ¦ 
   69. Kaiser Rolf-Jürgen                  1968 Engen                       1:47.47,6     39.13,1   (825) Urkunde Foto  30_M1m   13.    16,698 ¦ 
   71. Stein Reinhard, Singen              1952 Maggi - Team                1:48.27,5     39.53,0   (808) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   24.    16,596 ¦ 
   72. Bodernsee Peter                     1976 D                           1:49.02,4     40.27,9   (755) Urkunde Foto  30_M1m   15.    16,507 ¦ 
   73. Gnädig Bernhard, Radolfzell         1949 Team Pfeiffer               1:49.09,5     40.35,0   (766) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   25.    16,489 ¦ 
   74. Schurr Alexander, Oberuhldingen     1971 TS9C                        1:49.44,7     41.10,2   (805) Urkunde Foto  30_M1m   16.    16,401 ¦ 
   75. Fruth Mathias                       1967 Gerabronn                   1:52.47,4     44.12,9   (764) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   26.    15,958 ¦ 
   76. Stricker Raimund                    1948 Radolfzell                  1:52.52,5     44.18,0   (842) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   27.    15,946 ¦ 
   77. Rombach Valentin, Kirchzarten       1993 spsport bike hostel kirch   1:54.42,9     46.08,4   (829) Urkunde Foto  30_U17m  9.     15,691 ¦ 
   78. Knopf Wolfgang, Angelbachtal        1959 Kraichgau-Biker-Waibstadt   1:55.14,5     46.40,0   (852) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   28.    15,619 ¦ 
   79. Hedderich Michael, Villingen-Schwen 1964 Tour Villingen              1:56.07,7     47.33,2   (771) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   29.    15,500 ¦ 
   80. Beier Hans-Peter, Villingen-Schwenn 1964 RSPVo6-Schwenningen         1:56.07,8     47.33,3   (753) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   30.    15,499 ¦ 
   81. Knippeberg Markus                   1961 Singen                      1:56.32,1     47.57,6   (854) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   31.    15,446 ¦ 
   82. Hildebrand Gerhard, Radolfzell      1963 Bier-Silo                   1:57.36,8     49.02,3   (773) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   32.    15,304 ¦ 
   83. Schick Josef                        1959 Moos                        2:02.35,8     54.01,3   (800) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   33.    14,682 ¦ 
   84. Sterk Andreas, Singen               1984 Maggi - Team                2:06.28,9     57.54,4   (811) Urkunde Foto  30_Hm    21.    14,231 ¦ 
   85. Steinfeld Michael                   1965 Offenburg                   2:09.50,2   1:01.15,7   (809) Urkunde Foto  30_M2m   34.    13,863 ¦ 
   86. Roethele Matthias                   1971 Steißlingen                 3:01.19,8   1:52.45,3   (688) Urkunde Foto  30_M1m   17.     9,926 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.