(29) 53km Master II männlich

Deutsche Meisterschaft MTB-Marathon, Singen (D) 2008 - (29) 53km Master II männlich

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Overall           km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Vesel Peter, D                      1965 Team fumic.brothers.inter   2:05.59,4       -----   (630) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 9.     25,240 ¦ 
    2. Wehingen Michael, Brigachtal        1965 Uli Rottlers Pedal Team     2:08.08,7      2.09,3   (724) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 11.    24,815 ¦ 
    3. Ziganke Rainer, Singen              1959 HMC-Singen                  2:12.01,1      6.01,7   (673) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 14.    24,087 ¦ 
    4. Großmann Hubertus, Weisenbach       1960 GHOST Racing Team           2:15.04,2      9.04,8   (492) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 18.    23,543 ¦ 
    5. Jäger Andreas, Illmensee            1966 SV Illmensee                2:15.05,1      9.05,7  (1180) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 19.    23,540 ¦ 
    6. Kober Gregor, Calw                  1967 Team-RADAX                  2:15.05,4      9.06,0  (1142) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 20.    23,539 ¦ 
    7. Fiedler Jörg, Stockach              1965 SZ Stockach                 2:15.06,8      9.07,4   (699) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 21.    23,535 ¦ 
    8. Matter Roland, CH-Gippingen         1966 Bike Sport Matter           2:15.38,6      9.39,2   (549) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 22.    23,443 ¦ 
    9. Schlegel Volker, Freiburg           1959 Molopilos Fahrrad Center    2:16.58,8     10.59,4   (690) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 25.    23,215 ¦ 
   10. Gehrig Karl, CH-Frasnacht           1954 Krapf Bike Wave             2:17.04,5     11.05,1   (484) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 26.    23,198 ¦ 
   11. Albrecht-Herz Rainhardt, Ostfildern 1966 Team fumic.brothers.inter   2:17.06,3     11.06,9   (432) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 27.    23,193 ¦ 
   12. Klausmann Alfred, D                 1959 SC Hausach Neumayer Tekfo   2:17.20,7     11.21,3   (528) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 30.    23,153 ¦ 
   13. Petek Daniel, Radolfzell            1964 Rocky Mountain Radsport     2:17.44,2     11.44,8   (709) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 31.    23,087 ¦ 
   14. Messmer Matthias, Konstanz          1963 Team Crossmedia             2:18.33,3     12.33,9   (556) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 32.    22,951 ¦ 
   15. Hutt Thomas                         1963 Villingen-Schwenningen      2:20.03,8     14.04,4   (514) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 36.    22,704 ¦ 
   16. Butz Erhard, Unterensingen          1966 Mega Bike Stuttgart         2:20.04,0     14.04,6   (734) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 37.    22,703 ¦ 
   17. Gutmann Thomas, Münstertal          1967 Bike-Crew Münstertal        2:21.27,9     15.28,5  (1163) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 41.    22,479 ¦ 
   18. Zieten Thomas                       1966 Radolfzell                  2:23.22,5     17.23,1   (648) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 50.    22,179 ¦ 
   19. Huber Hubert, Lautenbach            1965 Team Offenburg              2:23.43,3     17.43,9  (1199) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 53.    22,126 ¦ 
   20. Brachat Thomas, Hilzingen           1965 John Deere International    2:23.58,8     17.59,4   (456) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 54.    22,086 ¦ 
   21. Telian Stefan, Meckenbeuren         1946 RSG Meckenbeuren            2:24.05,3     18.05,9  (1172) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 55.    22,069 ¦ 
   22. Helff Dieter, Singen                1962 HMC-Singen                  2:25.44,3     19.44,9   (502) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 56.    21,819 ¦ 
   23. Bolliger René, CH-Koblenz           1963 BIKE SPORT MATTER           2:25.44,8     19.45,4   (455) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 57.    21,818 ¦ 
   24. Sackmann Bernd                      1961 Stockach                    2:25.45,9     19.46,5   (588) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 59.    21,815 ¦ 
   25. Moritz Horst, Bergrheinfeld         1963 The Face-Cube               2:25.54,1     19.54,7   (745) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 61.    21,795 ¦ 
   26. Hipp Willi, Engen                   1956 RSV Neuhausen               2:26.45,9     20.46,5   (509) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 65.    21,667 ¦ 
   27. Mayer Achim, Furtwangen             1964 Air Schwarzwald             2:27.18,9     21.19,5  (1164) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 66.    21,586 ¦ 
   28. Ritzi Bernd, Buesslingen            1965 bikefreunde.de              2:27.28,3     21.28,9   (682) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 67.    21,563 ¦ 
   29. Rickenbach Wisi, CH-Oppikon         1960 VMC-Märstetten              2:27.46,4     21.47,0   (579) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 71.    21,519 ¦ 
   30. Hauser Harald, Bahlingen            1963 MTB Südbaden                2:28.51,3     22.51,9  (1179) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 76.    21,363 ¦ 
   31. Scott Frank, Villingen-Schwenningen 1965 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     2:28.52,8     22.53,4   (722) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 77.    21,359 ¦ 
   32. Siefert Marcus, Kirchzarten         1966 Kirchzarten                 2:29.00,3     23.00,9   (606) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 78.    21,341 ¦ 
   33. Groß Uwe                            1955 Rielasingen-Worblingen      2:30.12,8     24.13,4   (651) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 80.    21,169 ¦ 
   34. Dusel Thomas, Gottenheim            1963 sportbike hostel Kirchzar   2:30.15,9     24.16,5  (1192) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 81.    21,162 ¦ 
   35. Kehrer Marcus, Nürtingen            1967 Team fumic.brothers.inter   2:30.17,5     24.18,1   (524) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 82.    21,158 ¦ 
   36. Hetzer Jörg, Weilheim               1960 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen        2:30.18,0     24.18,6   (508) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 83.    21,157 ¦ 
   37. Jäger Bertold, Rielasingen-Worbling 1966 Mirago                      2:30.38,0     24.38,6   (730) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 85.    21,110 ¦ 
   38. Ley Günter                          1963 Engen                       2:31.13,7     25.14,3   (543) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 89.    21,027 ¦ 
   39. Ohl Adalbert, Pfullendorf           1959 RC Pfullendorf              2:32.03,4     26.04,0   (563) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 92.    20,913 ¦ 
   40. Mossbrugger Markus                  1961 Singen                      2:32.49,7     26.50,3  (1186) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 93.    20,807 ¦ 
   41. Krieg Rudolf                        1965 CH-Uhwiesen                 2:33.11,8     27.12,4   (672) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 95.    20,757 ¦ 
   42. Schniepp Stefan, Esslingen          1966 Team Mega Bike Stuttgart    2:34.09,3     28.09,9   (668) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 97.    20,628 ¦ 
   43. Wieland Pius, CH-Sevelen            1962 RMV Buchs                   2:34.09,4     28.10,0   (640) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 98.    20,628 ¦ 
   44. Dietsche Jan, Öhningen              1966 Maggi - Team                2:34.30,9     28.31,5   (470) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 100.   20,580 ¦ 
   45. Schick Werner, Laupheim             1961 Team Medi Zen               2:35.08,7     29.09,3   (591) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 102.   20,496 ¦ 
   46. Zeller Winfried, Blumberg           1961 Take it easy Riedaschinge   2:35.09,3     29.09,9   (728) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 103.   20,495 ¦ 
   47. Krämer  Gerd                        1959 Tuttlingen                  2:35.11,7     29.12,3  (1153) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 107.   20,490 ¦ 
   48. Norlatti Fabrice Dominik, Albstadt  1966 RSG Zollernalb              2:35.11,9     29.12,5   (561) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 108.   20,489 ¦ 
   49. Wolf Roland                         1959 Alfdorf                     2:35.13,0     29.13,6   (649) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 109.   20,487 ¦ 
   50. Gundelsweiler Uwe                   1965 Salem                       2:37.02,3     31.02,9   (493) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 112.   20,249 ¦ 
   51. Sommer Peter                        1959 Tengen                      2:37.57,4     31.58,0   (611) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 118.   20,132 ¦ 
   52. Britsch Stefan, Hilzingen           1967 Team Weiterdingen           2:38.48,3     32.48,9   (749) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 120.   20,024 ¦ 
   53. Glaser Uwe, Saarbrücken             1964 Endorfin-Solvis             2:38.50,3     32.50,9  (1154) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 121.   20,020 ¦ 
   54. Dettmer Daniel, CH-Thayngen         ???? Cube Velonarr.ch            2:39.14,8     33.15,4   (700) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 122.   19,969 ¦ 
   55. Walpert Thomas, Stockach            1966 VfR Stockach                2:39.28,2     33.28,8   (741) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 123.   19,941 ¦ 
   56. Hellstern Michael                   1955 March                       2:41.01,0     35.01,6   (504) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 127.   19,749 ¦ 
   57. Herr Klaus                          1967 Singen                      2:41.02,8     35.03,4   (512) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 128.   19,745 ¦ 
   58. Jenter Bernd, Pfullendorf           1967 Jenter Lebensräume          2:41.23,6     35.24,2   (519) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 129.   19,703 ¦ 
   59. Amhof Werner                        1958 CH-Rafz                     2:41.30,4     35.31,0   (435) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 131.   19,689 ¦ 
   60. Winterhalder Peter                  1961 Rielasingen-Worblingen      2:42.00,8     36.01,4   (708) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 134.   19,628 ¦ 
   61. Reich Hermann                       1957 Niedereschach               2:43.37,6     37.38,2   (571) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 137.   19,434 ¦ 
   62. Veit Michael, Singen                1964 Cannondale                  2:43.45,8     37.46,4   (629) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 138.   19,418 ¦ 
   63. Müller Bruno, CH-Schaffhausen       1956 XO - Felt                   2:43.46,6     37.47,2  (1152) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 139.   19,416 ¦ 
   64. Allinger Roland, Engen              1962 www.bikefreunde.de          2:43.57,2     37.57,8   (695) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 140.   19,395 ¦ 
   65. Lay Andreas, Stuttgart              1960 Bosch Diesel                2:44.51,9     38.52,5   (739) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 142.   19,288 ¦ 
   66. Abberger Martin                     1967 Friedrichshafen             2:46.43,5     40.44,1  (1171) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 148.   19,073 ¦ 
   67. Kunz Axel, Rielasingen-Worblingen   ???? Team ATUS - VFM.de          2:46.45,0     40.45,6   (678) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 149.   19,070 ¦ 
   68. Löffler Jürgen                      1961 Deggenhausertal             2:46.45,3     40.45,9  (1170) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 150.   19,069 ¦ 
   69. Au Benny, CH-Diessenhofen           1957 ARC                         2:47.36,2     41.36,8   (437) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 153.   18,973 ¦ 
   70. Büchi Bernet Roger                  1964 CH-Uster                    2:48.13,0     42.13,6   (459) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 156.   18,904 ¦ 
   71. Grässer Joachim, Singen             1961 KKSV Bohlingen              2:48.14,7     42.15,3   (727) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 159.   18,901 ¦ 
   72. Schmid Beat, CH-Oberstammheim       1963 Stammer Biker               2:48.40,0     42.40,6   (594) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 161.   18,853 ¦ 
   73. Riesle Thomas, Villingen-Schwenning 1964 Uli Rottler Team Pedal      2:49.22,7     43.23,3   (721) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 166.   18,774 ¦ 
   74. Bächle Joachim                      1965 Radolfzell                  2:49.32,4     43.33,0   (438) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 167.   18,756 ¦ 
   75. Christoforetti Marcel, CH-Grabs     1961 RV Buchs / KOBA             2:49.41,4     43.42,0   (463) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 168.   18,740 ¦ 
   76. Wilhelm Edgar, Aichhalden           1958 TSG Aichhalden              2:49.42,3     43.42,9   (740) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 169.   18,738 ¦ 
   77. Weissenberger Hubert, Schwerzen     1948 LS Hohenfels                2:49.48,5     43.49,1  (1145) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 170.   18,726 ¦ 
   78. Sutter Alfons                       1951 CH-Rafz                     2:49.53,1     43.53,7   (624) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 171.   18,718 ¦ 
   79. Stellmach Jürgen                    1949 Unterkirnach                2:50.11,6     44.12,2   (660) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 173.   18,684 ¦ 
   80. Dietrich Dennis, Konstanz           1964 Ruppaner Bodensee-Radler    2:50.20,4     44.21,0   (469) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 177.   18,668 ¦ 
   81. Gaiser Jörg, Baiersbronn            1962 SPV Röt-Schönegründ         2:50.39,1     44.39,7   (481) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 178.   18,634 ¦ 
   82. Walz Michael                        1967 Rheinfelden                 2:50.46,1     44.46,7   (737) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 179.   18,621 ¦ 
   83. Eistetter Leo, Wurmlingen           ???? Racing Team Wurmlingen      2:51.12,4     45.13,0   (691) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 180.   18,574 ¦ 
   84. Rohlmann Ralf                       1961 Rielasingen-Worblingen      2:51.15,7     45.16,3   (581) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 182.   18,568 ¦ 
   85. Stehle Dieter, Karlsruhe            1962 spassradler.de              2:51.27,9     45.28,5   (616) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 186.   18,546 ¦ 
   86. Seifriz Ralf, Furtwangen            1967 Air Schwarzwald             2:51.40,7     45.41,3  (1162) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 188.   18,523 ¦ 
   87. Stemmer Reinhold, Uttenweiler       1967 zwiefalter bike exclusive   2:52.09,6     46.10,2   (617) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 189.   18,471 ¦ 
   88. Söllner Frank                       1964 Kirchzarten                 2:52.29,4     46.30,0   (610) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 190.   18,435 ¦ 
   89. Zaborszky Floris                    1960 Rielasingen-Worblingen      2:53.09,5     47.10,1   (717) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 191.   18,364 ¦ 
   90. Forster Eberhard, Radolfzell        1960 T V Guettingen              2:54.57,5     48.58,1  (1167) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 197.   18,175 ¦ 
   91. Ichterz Jürgen                      1966 Freiburg                    2:56.19,0     50.19,6   (515) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 201.   18,035 ¦ 
   92. Reinert Michael                     1964 Blumberg                    2:56.29,8     50.30,4   (573) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 202.   18,017 ¦ 
   93. Schöllhammer Markus, Salem          1965 Männerchor Beuren           2:56.34,7     50.35,3   (598) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 203.   18,009 ¦ 
   94. Haist Werner                        1961 Baiersbronn                 2:57.28,3     51.28,9   (497) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 204.   17,918 ¦ 
   95. Schreiber Carsten, Gailingen        1967 Hochrhein Biker's           2:57.36,2     51.36,8   (710) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 205.   17,905 ¦ 
   96. Böhme Andreas                       1963 Bad Säckingen               2:58.11,0     52.11,6   (680) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 207.   17,846 ¦ 
   97. Fumic Marko, Kirchheim              1946 Team fumic.brothers.inter   2:58.36,3     52.36,9   (480) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 210.   17,804 ¦ 
   98. von Holzen Willy, CH-Ennetmoos      1956 Bike Team Ennetmoos         2:58.38,1     52.38,7  (1187) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 213.   17,801 ¦ 
   99. Bader Harald, Radolfzell            1956 SV Liggeningen              2:59.30,6     53.31,2   (684) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 217.   17,714 ¦ 
  100. Biedermann Thomas, Singen           1966 Kanuclub Singen             2:59.43,2     53.43,8   (449) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 218.   17,694 ¦ 
  101. Fiegler Armin, Albstadt             1962 ABI-Sicherheitsysteme       3:00.31,2     54.31,8   (473) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 222.   17,615 ¦ 
  102. Helff Axel, Singen                  1967 hmc-singen                  3:00.33,6     54.34,2   (501) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 223.   17,611 ¦ 
  103. Auer Bruno, Singen                  1967 Kopfsalat                   3:00.44,0     54.44,6   (714) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 224.   17,594 ¦ 
  104. Henninger Helmut                    1960 Singen                      3:01.04,2     55.04,8   (506) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 228.   17,562 ¦ 
  105. Rueth Stephan, Schalksmühle         1967 Werners Radshop Stockach    3:01.06,8     55.07,4  (1190) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 229.   17,558 ¦ 
  106. Sigmund Peter                       1960 Singen                      3:01.06,9     55.07,5   (677) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 230.   17,557 ¦ 
  107. Leiber Karl                         1962 Hilzingen                   3:01.28,3     55.28,9   (541) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 231.   17,523 ¦ 
  108. Ziegler Hubert                      1946 Salem                       3:01.29,1     55.29,7   (646) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 232.   17,522 ¦ 
  109. Russo Pasquale, Singen              1967 Bikefreunde                 3:01.34,3     55.34,9   (718) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 233.   17,513 ¦ 
  110. Leins Peter                         1958 Singen                      3:02.53,1     56.53,7   (675) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 235.   17,387 ¦ 
  111. Mayer Walter, Albstadt              1959 ABI-Sicherheitsysteme       3:02.55,5     56.56,1   (552) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 236.   17,384 ¦ 
  112. Vetter Harald                       1964 Singen                      3:04.47,4     58.48,0   (631) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 241.   17,208 ¦ 
  113. Ledergerber Othmar                  1961 CH-Rafz                     3:05.42,2     59.42,8   (685) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 243.   17,124 ¦ 
  114. Zell Roland, Pfullendorf            1964 Zwiefalter Bike Team        3:06.32,9   1:00.33,5   (645) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 245.   17,046 ¦ 
  115. Wehrle Christian, Engen             1967 Racing Team Lederfetzen     3:07.50,2   1:01.50,8   (671) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 248.   16,929 ¦ 
  116. Kinzel Guido                        1963 Vöhringen                   3:10.12,5   1:04.13,1  (1193) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 252.   16,718 ¦ 
  117. Baumgärtner Gerhard, Radolfzell     1961 Bier-Silo                   3:11.02,2   1:05.02,8   (442) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 253.   16,646 ¦ 
  118. Schmid Roland                       1956 Stockach                    3:11.52,3   1:05.52,9   (595) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 256.   16,573 ¦ 
  119. Bursch Stefan                       1963 Salem                       3:12.12,7   1:06.13,3   (461) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 257.   16,544 ¦ 
  120. Single Rolf, D                      1958 Team IQseen by Regine-Ela   3:12.13,7   1:06.14,3   (608) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 258.   16,542 ¦ 
  121. Stellmach Peter                     1960 Donaueschingen              3:12.38,3   1:06.38,9   (659) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 259.   16,507 ¦ 
  122. Probst Karl                         1957 Engen                       3:13.46,0   1:07.46,6   (694) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 261.   16,411 ¦ 
  123. Binder Roland, Hechingen            1965 Sport Neher                 3:14.00,5   1:08.01,1   (450) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 263.   16,391 ¦ 
  124. Flaiz Arnold, D                     1965 Team IQseen by Regine-Ela   3:14.01,0   1:08.01,6   (475) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 265.   16,390 ¦ 
  125. Weber Bernd, Radevormwald           1953 RV Adler                    3:14.52,5   1:08.53,1   (635) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 267.   16,318 ¦ 
  126. Veeser Egon, Albstadt               1965 Team bonflair Albstadt      3:15.32,1   1:09.32,7   (628) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 269.   16,263 ¦ 
  127. Mueller Thomas                      1964 Singen                      3:15.50,2   1:09.50,8   (697) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 270.   16,238 ¦ 
  128. Schlaich Karsten, D                 1967 Team IQseen by Regine-Ela   3:16.00,5   1:10.01,1   (592) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 271.   16,223 ¦ 
  129. Schmid Georg                        1950 Blaustein                   3:16.02,9   1:10.03,5   (731) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 272.   16,220 ¦ 
  130. Freter Walter, Herrischried         1958 SC Hotzenwald               3:19.01,6   1:13.02,2  (1156) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 273.   15,977 ¦ 
  131. Stoll Holger, Albstadt              1965 schwabenpfeile              3:19.23,2   1:13.23,8   (619) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 274.   15,948 ¦ 
  132. Jenter Alwin, Pfullendorf           1943 RC Pfullendorf              3:19.33,3   1:13.33,9   (518) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 275.   15,935 ¦ 
  133. Hofmann Oliver, Stuttgart           1964 noname                      3:19.41,7   1:13.42,3  (1139) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 277.   15,924 ¦ 
  134. Westphal Wolfgang, Radolfzell       1963 TV Güttingen                3:22.36,6   1:16.37,2  (1168) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 279.   15,695 ¦ 
  135. Trunk Peter                         1961 Duchtlingen                 3:22.54,2   1:16.54,8   (653) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 280.   15,672 ¦ 
  136. Stettler Rüdiger, Radolfzell        1955 LT Radofzell                3:24.08,7   1:18.09,3   (719) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 282.   15,577 ¦ 
  137. Kroiher Hans-Joachim                1952 Kirchardt                   3:24.10,2   1:18.10,8   (732) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 283.   15,575 ¦ 
  138. Schreml Uwe                         1960 Singen                      3:26.11,9   1:20.12,5   (600) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 285.   15,422 ¦ 
  139. Rädisch Gunter, Kirchheim           1960 Team fumic.brothers.inter   3:26.44,9   1:20.45,5   (568) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 286.   15,381 ¦ 
  140. Schulz Jürgen, Nürtingen            1961 SV-Reudern                  3:29.22,2   1:23.22,8  (1185) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 289.   15,188 ¦ 
  141. Pittelkow Kurt, Singen              1956 Gas und E Werk Singen       3:30.01,8   1:24.02,4   (693) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 290.   15,140 ¦ 
  142. Trah Wilfried, Steißlingen          1957 Maggi - Team                3:30.24,4   1:24.25,0   (720) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 291.   15,113 ¦ 
  143. Müller Frank                        1966 Neukirch                    3:32.15,9   1:26.16,5   (696) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 292.   14,981 ¦ 
  144. Gloth Hartmut, Singen               1957 GHSMedlife-Center Singen    3:32.53,8   1:26.54,4   (487) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 293.   14,936 ¦ 
  145. Weniger Arthur                      1964 Esslingen                   3:33.56,7   1:27.57,3   (713) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 294.   14,863 ¦ 
  146. Niggl Klaus, Radolfzell             1966 Bier-Silo                   3:37.54,9   1:31.55,5   (560) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 298.   14,592 ¦ 
  147. Franz Albert, Nusplingen            1950 Team bonflair Albstadt      3:45.15,6   1:39.16,2   (477) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 300.   14,117 ¦ 
  148. Messmer Lothar, Tengen              1954 Sportgruppe-Weil e.V        3:55.44,2   1:49.44,8  (1159) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 304.   13,489 ¦ 
  149. Härle-Wild                          1952 Radolfzell                  4:00.22,1   1:54.22,7   (498) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 306.   13,229 ¦ 
  150. Komac Sreco, D                      1951 Team fumic.brothers.inter   2:44.32,4 --> Runde 1   (533)         Foto  50km_M_O 311.      --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.