(27) 53km Master I männlich

Deutsche Meisterschaft MTB-Marathon, Singen (D) 2008 - (27) 53km Master I männlich

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Overall           km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bloesch Domik, Offenburg            1978 Radsportgalerie/Cube        2:03.18,9       -----  (1176) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 4.     25,787 ¦ 
    2. Winter Sven, CH-Langwiesen          1973 Team Pedal                  2:05.53,3      2.34,4   (641) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 5.     25,260 ¦ 
    3. Schulze Marc, Stuttgart             1976 team-woba                   2:05.54,0      2.35,1  (1137) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 6.     25,258 ¦ 
    4. Fischer Benjamin, Freiburg          1969 SV Kirchzarten              2:05.54,5      2.35,6  (1173) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 7.     25,256 ¦ 
    5. Hoss Ralph, AUS-Dregenz             1970 Rodcult Altach              2:14.46,0     11.27,1   (742) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 15.    23,596 ¦ 
    6. Frei Roger, CH-Eglisau              1969 Röbis Velo Shop Wil         2:14.46,3     11.27,4   (479) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 16.    23,595 ¦ 
    7. Cords Christopf, Eckental           1976 MTB-Hegau e.V.              2:14.46,7     11.27,8   (465) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 17.    23,594 ¦ 
    8. Rümmele Urs, Todtnau                1973 follow me                   2:16.37,8     13.18,9   (586) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 23.    23,274 ¦ 
    9. Weissmann Armin, Gaienhofen         1973 Kuota Finetech              2:16.38,7     13.19,8   (679) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 24.    23,271 ¦ 
   10. Bohnert Christian, Lautenbach       1969 Team Offenburg              2:17.12,2     13.53,3  (1200) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 29.    23,177 ¦ 
   11. Gesell Markus                       1971 Meckenbeuren                2:19.45,1     16.26,2   (485) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 35.    22,754 ¦ 
   12. Wolter Stephan, Berlin              1971 Bike Planet MTB Racing Te   2:21.32,8     18.13,9  (1146) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 42.    22,466 ¦ 
   13. Langanki Christian, Herrenberg      1976 Team Düll                   2:22.40,0     19.21,1   (747) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 46.    22,289 ¦ 
   14. Ubland Alexander, Würzburg          1973 TV Ochsenfort               2:22.56,9     19.38,0   (716) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 49.    22,245 ¦ 
   15. Braun Joerg                         1973 Böttingen                   2:25.45,0     22.26,1  (1169) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 58.    21,818 ¦ 
   16. Rottler Andreas, D                  1972 Team Pedal-Merida           2:25.53,3     22.34,4   (582) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 60.    21,797 ¦ 
   17. Keinath Harry, Gammertingen         1968 Team Bruddler               2:25.54,1     22.35,2  (1160) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 61.    21,795 ¦ 
   18. Wahl Thomas, Beuren                 1970 MTB-Team Neuffen            2:26.07,5     22.48,6   (738) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 64.    21,762 ¦ 
   19. Reith Björn, Konstanz               1977 LG Uni Konstanz             2:27.29,5     24.10,6   (575) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 68.    21,560 ¦ 
   20. Boehler Christian, Grenzach-Wyhlen  1978 SG Rheinfelden              2:27.29,9     24.11,0  (1197) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 69.    21,559 ¦ 
   21. Mikolaj Dominik, Kirchheim          1978 Team fumic.brothers.inter   2:27.44,6     24.25,7   (557) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 70.    21,523 ¦ 
   22. Koch Christoph, Ertingen            1971 RMSV Bad Schussenried       2:27.47,3     24.28,4   (532) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 72.    21,517 ¦ 
   23. Weber Thomas, Emmingen-Liptingen    1975 Slayer                      2:28.04,2     24.45,3   (702) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 73.    21,476 ¦ 
   24. Liebing Frank, Calw                 1972 Radax / Aktin               2:28.05,0     24.46,1  (1150) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 75.    21,474 ¦ 
   25. Fischer Hubert, Bad Dürrheim        1968 Team Pedal                  2:30.38,6     27.19,7  (1182) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 86.    21,109 ¦ 
   26. Rohr Christian, Hilzingen           1971 Bike-store Gottmadingen     2:30.55,0     27.36,1   (704) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 87.    21,071 ¦ 
   27. Stahl Ulrich, Albstadt              1968 schwabenpfeile              2:31.03,4     27.44,5   (614) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 88.    21,051 ¦ 
   28. Reichenbach Gerd                    1968 Volkertshausen              2:31.15,5     27.56,6   (572) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 90.    21,023 ¦ 
   29. Kaltenstadler Markus, Pfullendorf   1969 RC Pfullendorf              2:31.42,2     28.23,3   (522) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 91.    20,961 ¦ 
   30. Ippensen Christian, Allensbach      1970 RSF Überlingen Werners Ra   2:33.08,0     29.49,1   (517) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 94.    20,766 ¦ 
   31. Klein Rüdiger                       1972 Deizisau                    2:33.13,7     29.54,8   (530) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 96.    20,753 ¦ 
   32. Strauß Sascha, Villingen-Schwenning 1973 RSV Remchingen              2:34.19,0     31.00,1   (621) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 99.    20,606 ¦ 
   33. Castellani Markus, Bempflingen      1975 RSV Mönchweiler             2:35.09,7     31.50,8   (462) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 104.   20,494 ¦ 
   34. Kurz Andreas, Gailingen             1969 Maggi - Team                2:35.10,1     31.51,2   (540) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 105.   20,493 ¦ 
   35. Ganter Thomas, Friedenweiler        1969 SC Hinterzarten             2:35.11,1     31.52,2   (746) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 106.   20,491 ¦ 
   36. Schumacher Tom                      1973 Tübingen                    2:36.34,2     33.15,3   (602) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 110.   20,310 ¦ 
   37. Jochimsen Marc Cornelius, Konstanz  1978 Kivelo                      2:37.17,9     33.59,0   (521) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 113.   20,216 ¦ 
   38. Herrmann Klaus, Brigachtal          1970 Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     2:37.20,2     34.01,3   (723) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 114.   20,211 ¦ 
   39. Oßwald Markus                       1974 Riedheim                    2:37.23,8     34.04,9   (564) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 116.   20,203 ¦ 
   40. Mink Andreas, Blumberg              1973 Take ist easy Rieaschinge   2:37.42,5     34.23,6   (729) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 117.   20,163 ¦ 
   41. Buchholz Thomas, D                  1972 Team IQseen by Regine-Ela   2:38.21,1     35.02,2   (305) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 119.   20,081 ¦ 
   42. Wöhler Robert                       1971 Ravensburg                  2:40.29,3     37.10,4  (1188) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 124.   19,814 ¦ 
   43. Sager Markus                        1969 Singen                      2:40.33,6     37.14,7   (674) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 125.   19,805 ¦ 
   44. Mayer Michael, Emmingen-Liptingen   1968 DJK Singen                  2:40.48,8     37.29,9   (551) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 126.   19,774 ¦ 
   45. Paksi Daniel                        1974 CH-Neuhausen am Rheinfall   2:44.45,7     41.26,8   (706) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 141.   19,300 ¦ 
   46. Bosch Florian                       1978 Reutlingen                  2:44.59,5     41.40,6  (1177) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 143.   19,273 ¦ 
   47. Rapp Frank, Grundsheim              1971 Zwiefalter exclusive Bike   2:45.21,4     42.02,5   (569) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 144.   19,231 ¦ 
   48. Partipilo Rocco, D                  1974 Team IQseen by Regine-Ela   2:46.11,0     42.52,1   (565) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 146.   19,135 ¦ 
   49. Weck Michael, Hilzingen             1970 Team Weiterdingen           2:47.36,2     44.17,3   (750) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 153.   18,973 ¦ 
   50. Potzkai Simon, Singen               1976 Team EPO Biker              2:48.45,0     45.26,1   (655) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 162.   18,844 ¦ 
   51. Zoeberer Thomas, Nürtingen          1969 TSV Neckautenzlingen        2:48.51,2     45.32,3  (1183) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 163.   18,832 ¦ 
   52. Brückelt Axel                       1968 Grafenau                    2:49.05,1     45.46,2   (664) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 164.   18,807 ¦ 
   53. Graf Andreas                        1969 Gottmadingen                2:49.54,0     46.35,1   (654) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 172.   18,716 ¦ 
   54. Florczak Alexander                  1978 Esslingen                   2:50.13,2     46.54,3   (476) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 174.   18,681 ¦ 
   55. Haaser Steffen, Steißlingen         1975 Team Oraya                  2:50.19,7     47.00,8   (494) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 176.   18,669 ¦ 
   56. Schranzhofer Joachim                1968 Markdorf                    2:51.15,1     47.56,2   (599) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 181.   18,569 ¦ 
   57. Jenter Toni, Pfullendorf            1969 RC Pfullendorf              2:51.25,1     48.06,2   (520) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 183.   18,551 ¦ 
   58. Allion Alexander                    1969 Karlsbad                    2:51.27,5     48.08,6  (1143) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 185.   18,546 ¦ 
   59. Alexander Dreher                    1975 Oberstadion                 2:53.27,0     50.08,1   (433) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 192.   18,333 ¦ 
   60. Kostyra Matthias, Freiburg          1976 RIG Freiburg / Keteam       2:53.28,6     50.09,7  (1149) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 193.   18,330 ¦ 
   61. Speth Marcel, Albstadt              1976 Radhaus Winterlingen        2:53.36,9     50.18,0   (613) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 194.   18,316 ¦ 
   62. Steffen Gihr, D                     1974 Team IQseen by Regine-Ela   2:54.26,5     51.07,6   (615) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 195.   18,229 ¦ 
   63. Geiger Ralf                         1975 Rottenburg                  2:55.15,5     51.56,6   (381) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 198.   18,144 ¦ 
   64. Schwarz Christian, Steißlingen      1976 Radteam Steißlingen         2:55.56,2     52.37,3   (662) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 200.   18,074 ¦ 
   65. Fumic Lado, Kirchheim               1976 Team fumic.brothers.inter   2:58.27,9     55.09,0     (3) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 208.   17,818 ¦ 
   66. Ziegler Bernd                       1969 Mühlhausen-Ehingen          2:58.31,7     55.12,8   (689) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 209.   17,812 ¦ 
   67. Trautmann Klaus, Schutterwald       1969 Maler Junker                2:58.39,5     55.20,6   (626) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 214.   17,799 ¦ 
   68. Fischer Matthias, Offenburg         1976 blackfischi                 2:59.11,6     55.52,7   (474) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 215.   17,746 ¦ 
   69. Zahn Reinhold, Gailingen            1970 Hochrhein Biker's           2:59.26,1     56.07,2   (711) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 216.   17,722 ¦ 
   70. Krause Andreas, Steinenbronn        1976 Ritzi Hooger Classic Team   3:00.10,5     56.51,6   (726) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 219.   17,649 ¦ 
   71. Hangarter Lars, Engen               1968 Hang-Man-Custombike         3:00.11,0     56.52,1   (701) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 220.   17,648 ¦ 
   72. Winkler Sven, Wertheim              1971 www.animalsasia.de          3:00.12,3     56.53,4   (733) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 221.   17,646 ¦ 
   73. Siegel Michael, Singen              1969 TRW Automotive              3:00.53,7     57.34,8   (607) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 225.   17,579 ¦ 
   74. Ivan Sebastian, Freiburg            1978 Ice-Team                    3:00.56,1     57.37,2  (1148) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 226.   17,575 ¦ 
   75. Krüger Christian                    1978 Kirchzarten                 3:01.00,5     57.41,6   (537) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 227.   17,568 ¦ 
   76. Rick Jochen, Steißlingen            1971 Team Oraya                  3:04.31,8   1:01.12,9   (578) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 238.   17,232 ¦ 
   77. Seifritz Michael, Furtwangen        1969 Air Schwarzwald             3:04.40,8   1:01.21,9  (1161) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 240.   17,218 ¦ 
   78. Bentner Guido                       1968 Villingen-Schwenningen      3:06.56,4   1:03.37,5   (448) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 246.   17,010 ¦ 
   79. Mauser Florian, Mössingen           1977 Team Magge's Bikescheune    3:07.08,9   1:03.50,0   (550) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 247.   16,991 ¦ 
   80. Meermann Felix, Frankfurt           1976 Held am Sonntag             3:08.18,3   1:04.59,4   (553) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 249.   16,887 ¦ 
   81. Müller Bernhard                     1968 Weissach                    3:09.01,9   1:05.43,0  (1144) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 250.   16,822 ¦ 
   82. Czioska Harald                      1968 Hilzingen                   3:09.03,7   1:05.44,8   (467) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 251.   16,819 ¦ 
   83. Birk Thorsten                       1975 Holzwickede                 3:11.38,1   1:08.19,2  (1166) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 254.   16,594 ¦ 
   84. Naschke Oliver, D                   1977 Team IQseen by Regine-Ela   3:13.58,7   1:10.39,8   (559) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 262.   16,393 ¦ 
   85. Ganter Peter                        1973 Furtwangen                  3:14.00,6   1:10.41,7   (482) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 264.   16,390 ¦ 
   86. Kissner Jens                        1969 Uhldingen-Mühlhofen         3:14.51,2   1:11.32,3   (526) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 266.   16,319 ¦ 
   87. Ziemer Knut, CH-Schaffhausen        1976 John Deere International    3:19.37,4   1:16.18,5   (667) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 276.   15,930 ¦ 
   88. Maier Michael                       1976 Rheinfelden                 3:22.33,4   1:19.14,5   (736) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 278.   15,699 ¦ 
   89. Neumann Christian                   1969 Rheinfelden                 3:23.09,7   1:19.50,8   (735) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 281.   15,652 ¦ 
   90. Riester Marc, Radolfzell            1972 team oraya                  3:25.56,5   1:22.37,6   (580) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 284.   15,441 ¦ 
   91. Lozza Sandro                        1975 CH-Niederrohrdorf           3:29.06,5   1:25.47,6   (547) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 288.   15,207 ¦ 
   92. Lozza Angelo                        1969 CH-Wettingen                3:35.49,8   1:32.30,9   (546) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 295.   14,733 ¦ 
   93. Schmal Daniel, Mühlhausen-Ehingen   1975 Ritzi Hooger Classic team   3:36.45,7   1:33.26,8   (725) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 296.   14,670 ¦ 
   94. Kania Matthias                      1976 Singen                      3:37.54,3   1:34.35,4   (523) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 297.   14,593 ¦ 
   95. Cremer Andreas, Kirchzarten         1975 SV-Kirchzarten              3:50.15,2   1:46.56,3   (466) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 301.   13,810 ¦ 
   96. Sailer Marc, Hilzingen              1971 DLRG Milzingen              3:52.15,1   1:48.56,2   (712) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 302.   13,692 ¦ 
   97. Wirl Michael                        1969 Radolfzell                  3:52.54,9   1:49.36,0  (1158) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 303.   13,653 ¦ 
   98. Krubasik Alexander, Kirchheim       1971 Team fumic.brothers.inter   3:56.35,8   1:53.16,9   (536) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 305.   13,440 ¦ 
   99. Henk Michael                        1976 Kirchheim                   4:08.31,9   2:05.13,0   (505) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 307.   12,795 ¦ 
  100. Trappmann Jan                       1974 Bietigheim-Bissingen        4:08.32,2   2:05.13,3   (625) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 308.   12,794 ¦ 
  101. Carriero Gerardo, Gengenbach        1968 361° Team                   2:10.31,4 --> Runde 1  (1175)         Foto  50km_M_O 309.      --- ¦ 
  102. Frerichs Thorsten                   1972 Vöhringen                   2:11.04,3 --> Runde 1  (1194)         Foto  50km_M_O 310.      --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.