(25) 53km Herren

Deutsche Meisterschaft MTB-Marathon, Singen (D) 2008 - (25) 53km Herren

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Overall           km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hediger Patrick, CH-Beringen        1988 Velosport Russenberger      2:03.18,6       -----  (1140) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 3.     25,788 ¦ 
    2. Daum Philipp Maximilian, Filderstad 1988 Best-Bike-Parts/HAIBIKE     2:06.19,6      3.01,0   (650) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 10.    25,172 ¦ 
    3. Huber Alexander, Ruhpolding         1988 Ghost Racing Team           2:08.10,0      4.51,4   (513) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 12.    24,811 ¦ 
    4. Köpke Nico, Albstadt                1989 Gonso-Rawoflex              2:17.10,2     13.51,6   (534) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 28.    23,182 ¦ 
    5. Alff Christoph, Konstanz            1987 MTB Team Herrenzimmern      2:18.38,3     15.19,7   (434) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 33.    22,937 ¦ 
    6. Ruabsaamen Axel                     1981 CH-Zürich                   2:19.30,5     16.11,9   (584) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 34.    22,794 ¦ 
    7. Siebold Timo, Wehr                  1983 SG Rheinfelden              2:21.07,9     17.49,3  (1196) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 39.    22,532 ¦ 
    8. Beha Benjamin, Gottmadingen         1984 HMC Singen                  2:21.36,1     18.17,5   (445) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 43.    22,457 ¦ 
    9. Fischer Arthur, Aidlingen           1981 www.team-woba.com           2:22.07,7     18.49,1  (1189) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 44.    22,374 ¦ 
   10. Scheck Matthias                     1985 CH-Schaffhausen             2:22.10,1     18.51,5   (589) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 45.    22,367 ¦ 
   11. Klapper Florian, Althengstett       1988 www.team-woba.dee           2:22.42,3     19.23,7   (527) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 47.    22,283 ¦ 
   12. Bantle Timo, Herrenzimmern          1982 Bike-Team Herrenzimmern     2:22.56,4     19.37,8   (439) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 48.    22,247 ¦ 
   13. Deuschle Andre, Tübingen            1979 Express Souplesse           2:23.31,5     20.12,9  (1155) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 51.    22,156 ¦ 
   14. Sting Daniel, Freiburg              1985 Team Gonso-Rawoflex RSG     2:23.42,6     20.24,0   (618) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 52.    22,127 ¦ 
   15. Ruf Jonas, Burladingen              1985 Team Gonso Rawoflex         2:25.55,6     22.37,0   (665) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 63.    21,791 ¦ 
   16. Wangerin Malte, Freiburg            1982 Radlabor                    2:29.40,4     26.21,8   (634) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 79.    21,246 ¦ 
   17. Ankele Kristof                      1979 Dornstetten                 2:30.28,3     27.09,7  (1136) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 84.    21,133 ¦ 
   18. Gnannt Michael, Filderstadt         1980 Team Pirate                 2:34.35,8     31.17,2   (488) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 101.   20,569 ¦ 
   19. Ziegler Stephan                     1979 Salem                       2:36.48,5     33.29,9   (647) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 111.   20,279 ¦ 
   20. Kunschner Raphael, Rielasingen-Worb 1988 HMC-Singen                  2:37.22,4     34.03,8   (703) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 115.   20,206 ¦ 
   21. Franz Sebastian, Freiburg           1980 EDC Kinzigtal               2:41.41,4     38.22,8   (478) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 132.   19,667 ¦ 
   22. Bader Marco, Radolfzell             1981 SV Liggeringen              2:42.00,3     38.41,7   (683) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 133.   19,629 ¦ 
   23. Reith Heiko, Karlsruhe              1980 RSV Ellmendingen            2:42.28,0     39.09,4   (576) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 135.   19,573 ¦ 
   24. Hirt Michael, Engen                 1979 Maggi - Team                2:42.40,3     39.21,7   (510) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 136.   19,548 ¦ 
   25. Wenger Markus, Singen               1983 Akkordeon Spielring Riela   2:45.48,1     42.29,5   (637) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 145.   19,179 ¦ 
   26. Single Sebastian, D                 1988 Team IQseen by Regine-Ela   2:46.11,2     42.52,6   (609) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 147.   19,135 ¦ 
   27. Blust Rafael, Königsfeld            1987 Team Blust                  2:47.13,3     43.54,7  (1181) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 151.   19,016 ¦ 
   28. Glatt Michael                       1982 Hilzingen                   2:47.45,4     44.26,8   (486) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 155.   18,956 ¦ 
   29. Hahn Mathias, Sommenhardt           1979 Radax / Aktin               2:48.13,1     44.54,5  (1151) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 157.   18,904 ¦ 
   30. Seng Matthias                       1980 Villingen-Schwenningen      2:48.14,3     44.55,7   (743) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 158.   18,901 ¦ 
   31. Scherlacher Jörg                    1980 Radolfzell                  2:48.21,4     45.02,8   (590) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 160.   18,888 ¦ 
   32. Vater Rico, Stockach                1987 bike2b.com - Gewinnspiel    2:50.17,5     46.58,9   (627) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 175.   18,673 ¦ 
   33. Krumm Matthias                      1988 Auggen                      2:51.25,8     48.07,2   (539) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 184.   18,549 ¦ 
   34. Schwegler Karl                      1980 Gailingen                   2:51.27,9     48.09,3   (666) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 186.   18,546 ¦ 
   35. Leukhardt Michael, D                1987 Team IQseen by Regine-Ela   2:54.44,1     51.25,5   (542) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 196.   18,198 ¦ 
   36. Schaefer Thomas                     1981 Hilzingen                   2:55.31,2     52.12,6  (1198) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 199.   18,117 ¦ 
   37. Jacobs Hendrik                      1979 Korntal-Münchingen          2:57.46,3     54.27,7   (744) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 206.   17,888 ¦ 
   38. Lovse Matej, D                      1983 Team fumic.brothers.inter   2:58.37,4     55.18,8   (545) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 211.   17,802 ¦ 
   39. Meier Norbert, Albstadt             1980 Team www.denkinger.de       3:02.01,6     58.43,0   (554) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 234.   17,469 ¦ 
   40. Krüger Oliver                       1981 Kirchzarten                 3:04.39,0   1:01.20,4   (538) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 239.   17,221 ¦ 
   41. Herzog Philipp, Radolfzell          1979 SV Markelfingen             3:05.26,1   1:02.07,5   (507) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 242.   17,148 ¦ 
   42. Bolay Dennis                        1979 Mössingen                   3:05.42,3   1:02.23,7   (454) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 244.   17,123 ¦ 
   43. Schmidt Stephan, Hilzingen          1981 MTB-Hegau e.V.              3:12.46,7   1:09.28,1   (596) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 260.   16,495 ¦ 
   44. Gasser Sven                         1980 CH-Thayngen                 3:15.03,2   1:11.44,6   (483) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 268.   16,303 ¦ 
   45. Fumic Manuel, Kirchheim             1982 Team fumic.brothers.inter   3:28.25,2   1:25.06,6     (4) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 287.   15,257 ¦ 
   46. Grgic Marijan, Albstadt             1982 Team bonflair Albstadt      3:45.15,5   1:41.56,9   (490) Urkunde Foto  50km_M_O 299.   14,117 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.