(9) 30km Master II männlich

Deutsche Meisterschaft MTB-Marathon, Singen (D) 2008 - (9) 30km Master II männlich

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Overall           km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schubert Stefan, D                  1966 2 Rad Schubert Allgäu-Pow   1:14.19,7       -----   (803) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 7.     24,216 ¦ 
    2. Erne Peter, Radolfzell              1961 Maggi - Team                1:19.07,3      4.47,6   (761) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 10.    22,749 ¦ 
    3. Doll Werner, Lautenbach             1966 RSV Staubwolke Haslach      1:19.27,3      5.07,6   (862) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 13.    22,654 ¦ 
    4. Sackmann Peter, Radolfzell          1963 Team Pfeiffer               1:19.48,8      5.29,1   (796) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 14.    22,552 ¦ 
    5. Mangold Stefan                      1962 CH-Hemmiken                 1:21.05,3      6.45,6   (831) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 18.    22,198 ¦ 
    6. Westphal Lothar, Rielasingen-Worbli 1957 TRI4YOU.COM                 1:21.07,2      6.47,5   (820) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 19.    22,189 ¦ 
    7. Allinger Wolfgang, Moos             1959 Maggi - Team                1:22.04,3      7.44,6   (751) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 24.    21,932 ¦ 
    8. Brügel Bernd                        1962 Stuttgart                   1:23.32,2      9.12,5   (827) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 26.    21,547 ¦ 
    9. Litz Heinz                          1959 Allensbach                  1:24.16,6      9.56,9   (780) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 27.    21,358 ¦ 
   10. Reinke Erick, Radolfzell            1963 Team Pfeiffer               1:25.08,8     10.49,1   (792) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 29.    21,139 ¦ 
   11. Stark Ulrich                        1966 Gottmadingen                1:26.37,7     12.18,0   (839) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 30.    20,778 ¦ 
   12. Uhl Max                             1955 Unterwaldhausen             1:27.06,2     12.46,5   (814) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 32.    20,665 ¦ 
   13. Müller Georg                        1966 Tannheim                    1:28.57,5     14.37,8   (860) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 36.    20,234 ¦ 
   14. Riedinger Eberhard, Hilzingen       1956 Maggi - Team                1:29.30,1     15.10,4   (793) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 38.    20,111 ¦ 
   15. Schiehle Andreas, Rielasingen-Worbl 1965 Team-Maggi                  1:29.42,5     15.22,8   (835) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 39.    20,065 ¦ 
   16. Vollmer Klaus, Frickingen           1964 Red Dragon                  1:30.41,4     16.21,7   (867) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 42.    19,847 ¦ 
   17. Reinhart Bernd, Hilzingen           1966 Maggi - Team                1:30.49,7     16.30,0   (791) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 43.    19,817 ¦ 
   18. Brischle Frank, Offenburg           1962 Ghostrider                  1:32.37,4     18.17,7   (756) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 49.    19,433 ¦ 
   19. Benz Hans                           1949 Bad Dürrheim                1:37.23,0     23.03,3   (853) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 57.    18,483 ¦ 
   20. Wiedenmaier Walter, Singen          1947 Maggi - Team                1:38.01,3     23.41,6   (822) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 60.    18,363 ¦ 
   21. Beuchlen Juergen                    1964 Gottmadingen                1:40.15,5     25.55,8   (836) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 62.    17,953 ¦ 
   22. Wehrle Detlef, Furtwangen           1967 Bio-Power                   1:43.17,6     28.57,9   (826) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 65.    17,426 ¦ 
   23. Moser Karl-Heinz                    1954 Hilzingen                   1:45.50,6     31.30,9   (840) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 67.    17,006 ¦ 
   24. Stein Reinhard, Singen              1952 Maggi - Team                1:48.27,5     34.07,8   (808) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 71.    16,596 ¦ 
   25. Gnädig Bernhard, Radolfzell         1949 Team Pfeiffer               1:49.09,5     34.49,8   (766) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 73.    16,489 ¦ 
   26. Fruth Mathias                       1967 Gerabronn                   1:52.47,4     38.27,7   (764) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 75.    15,958 ¦ 
   27. Stricker Raimund                    1948 Radolfzell                  1:52.52,5     38.32,8   (842) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 76.    15,946 ¦ 
   28. Knopf Wolfgang, Angelbachtal        1959 Kraichgau-Biker-Waibstadt   1:55.14,5     40.54,8   (852) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 78.    15,619 ¦ 
   29. Hedderich Michael, Villingen-Schwen 1964 Tour Villingen              1:56.07,7     41.48,0   (771) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 79.    15,500 ¦ 
   30. Beier Hans-Peter, Villingen-Schwenn 1964 RSPVo6-Schwenningen         1:56.07,8     41.48,1   (753) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 80.    15,499 ¦ 
   31. Knippeberg Markus                   1961 Singen                      1:56.32,1     42.12,4   (854) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 81.    15,446 ¦ 
   32. Hildebrand Gerhard, Radolfzell      1963 Bier-Silo                   1:57.36,8     43.17,1   (773) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 82.    15,304 ¦ 
   33. Schick Josef                        1959 Moos                        2:02.35,8     48.16,1   (800) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 83.    14,682 ¦ 
   34. Steinfeld Michael                   1965 Offenburg                   2:09.50,2     55.30,5   (809) Urkunde Foto  30km_M_O 85.    13,863 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.