Deutsche Meisterschaft MTB-Marathon, Singen (D) 2008 - Land "CH"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106_M1wH     3. Flury Martina, CH-Berg TG           1969 Bike Club Erlen             2:54.30,8     Runde 1   (311)         Foto       --- ¦  2:54.30    3.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm        1. Hediger Patrick, CH-Beringen        1988 Velosport Russenberger      2:03.18,6       -----  (1140) Urkunde Foto    25,788 ¦  2:03.18    1.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M2mH     2. Thommen Claudius, CH-Bonaduz        1966 RRC Sun-Team Lausen         4:20.20,0      1.16,0   (363) Urkunde Foto    24,430 ¦  2:05.46    1.¦ 2:14.33    2.¦
106_M2mH     9. Koller Reto, CH-Büttikon AG         1967 Montags-Bike-Fi-Gö          4:54.28,8     35.24,8   (390) Urkunde Foto    21,597 ¦  2:26.26   15.¦ 2:28.02    9.¦
53_M2m      69. Au Benny, CH-Diessenhofen           1957 ARC                         2:47.36,2     41.36,8   (437) Urkunde Foto    18,973 ¦  2:47.36   69.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m       6. Frei Roger, CH-Eglisau              1969 Röbis Velo Shop Wil         2:14.46,3     11.27,4   (479) Urkunde Foto    23,595 ¦  2:14.46    6.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      98. von Holzen Willy, CH-Ennetmoos      1956 Bike Team Ennetmoos         2:58.38,1     52.38,7  (1187) Urkunde Foto    17,801 ¦  2:58.38   98.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      10. Gehrig Karl, CH-Frasnacht           1954 Krapf Bike Wave             2:17.04,5     11.05,1   (484) Urkunde Foto    23,198 ¦  2:17.04   10.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m       8. Matter Roland, CH-Gippingen         1966 Bike Sport Matter           2:15.38,6      9.39,2   (549) Urkunde Foto    23,443 ¦  2:15.38    8.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      75. Christoforetti Marcel, CH-Grabs     1961 RV Buchs / KOBA             2:49.41,4     43.42,0   (463) Urkunde Foto    18,740 ¦  2:49.41   75.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mH    17. Günthardt David, CH-Hemmental       1978 San Tan Racing / Paragon    5:12.53,1     54.52,8   (313) Urkunde Foto    20,326 ¦  2:22.53   14.¦ 2:50.00   22.¦
30_M2m       5. Mangold Stefan                      1962 CH-Hemmiken                 1:21.05,3      6.45,6   (831) Urkunde Foto    22,198 ¦  1:21.05    5.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      23. Bolliger René, CH-Koblenz           1963 BIKE SPORT MATTER           2:25.44,8     19.45,4   (455) Urkunde Foto    21,818 ¦  2:25.44   23.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M2mH     4. Benz Andreas, CH-Kreuzlingen        1964 Radunion Wangen Allgäu      4:32.45,9     13.41,9   (302) Urkunde Foto    23,316 ¦  2:10.39    4.¦ 2:22.06    5.¦
106_HmDM    41. Link-Fritsche Timo, CH-Kruzlingen   ???? RV Empfingen                4:29.55,1     42.19,9   (149) Urkunde Foto    23,562 ¦  2:14.19   58.¦ 2:15.35   39.¦
53_M1m       2. Winter Sven, CH-Langwiesen          1973 Team Pedal                  2:05.53,3      2.34,4   (641) Urkunde Foto    25,260 ¦  2:05.53    2.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      45. Paksi Daniel                        1974 CH-Neuhausen am Rheinfall   2:44.45,7     41.26,8   (706) Urkunde Foto    19,300 ¦  2:44.45   45.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mH    32. Rathgeb Bruno, CH-Neuhausen am Rhei 1968 Gourmet Sprinter            3:06.14,6     Runde 1   (326)         Foto       --- ¦  3:06.14   32.¦    ----  ----¦
KT_U9_W      3. Rathgeb Saskia, CH-Neuhausen am Rhe 2003 Swisspower Neuhausen           5.48,1      1.22,8   (920) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     2.53    3.¦    2.54    3.¦
KT_U9_W      1. Rathgeb Svenja, CH-Neuhausen am Rhe 2000 Swisspower Neuhausen           4.25,3       -----   (919) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     2.10    1.¦    2.15    1.¦
53_M1m      91. Lozza Sandro                        1975 CH-Niederrohrdorf           3:29.06,5   1:25.47,6   (547) Urkunde Foto    15,207 ¦  3:29.06   91.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      72. Schmid Beat, CH-Oberstammheim       1963 Stammer Biker               2:48.40,0     42.40,6   (594) Urkunde Foto    18,853 ¦  2:48.40   72.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M2mH    22. Baumann Markus                      1966 CH-Olten                    5:15.52,1     56.48,1   (377) Urkunde Foto    20,134 ¦  2:44.24   24.¦ 2:31.27   13.¦
53_M2m      29. Rickenbach Wisi, CH-Oppikon         1960 VMC-Märstetten              2:27.46,4     21.47,0   (579) Urkunde Foto    21,519 ¦  2:27.46   29.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      59. Amhof Werner                        1958 CH-Rafz                     2:41.30,4     35.31,0   (435) Urkunde Foto    19,689 ¦  2:41.30   59.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m     113. Ledergerber Othmar                  1961 CH-Rafz                     3:05.42,2     59.42,8   (685) Urkunde Foto    17,124 ¦  3:05.42  113.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1w       7. Ledergerber Sabine                  1969 CH-Rafz                     3:16.02,0     43.42,8   (686) Urkunde Foto    16,221 ¦  3:16.02    7.¦    ----  ----¦
KT_U13_M     8. Ledergerber Silvan                  1996 CH-Rafz                       15.45,1      1.44,9   (915) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     1.55    5.¦    1.58    8.¦
53_M2m      78. Sutter Alfons                       1951 CH-Rafz                     2:49.53,1     43.53,7   (624) Urkunde Foto    18,718 ¦  2:49.53   78.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M2mH     6. von Euw Alex, CH-Saland             1967 Tröhler                     4:38.38,3     19.34,3   (373) Urkunde Foto    22,825 ¦  2:14.31    7.¦ 2:24.06    6.¦
30_Hm       15. Ackermann Martin                    1979 CH-Schaffhausen             1:32.59,0     23.15,8   (855) Urkunde Foto    19,358 ¦  1:32.59   15.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M2mH    19. Kessler Werner                      1947 CH-Schaffhausen             5:09.53,9     50.49,9   (360) Urkunde Foto    20,522 ¦  2:32.33   20.¦ 2:37.20   19.¦
53_M2m      63. Müller Bruno, CH-Schaffhausen       1956 XO - Felt                   2:43.46,6     37.47,2  (1152) Urkunde Foto    19,416 ¦  2:43.46   63.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       10. Scheck Matthias                     1985 CH-Schaffhausen             2:22.10,1     18.51,5   (589) Urkunde Foto    22,367 ¦  2:22.10   10.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      87. Ziemer Knut, CH-Schaffhausen        1976 John Deere International    3:19.37,4   1:16.18,5   (667) Urkunde Foto    15,930 ¦  3:19.37   87.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      43. Wieland Pius, CH-Sevelen            1962 RMV Buchs                   2:34.09,4     28.10,0   (640) Urkunde Foto    20,628 ¦  2:34.09   43.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      54. Dettmer Daniel, CH-Thayngen         ???? Cube Velonarr.ch            2:39.14,8     33.15,4   (700) Urkunde Foto    19,969 ¦  2:39.14   54.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       44. Gasser Sven                         1980 CH-Thayngen                 3:15.03,2   1:11.44,6   (483) Urkunde Foto    16,303 ¦  3:15.03   44.¦    ----  ----¦
30_Hm        9. Röttele Thomas, CH-Thayngen         1980 MTB-Hegau e.V.              1:27.06,6     17.23,4   (795) Urkunde Foto    20,663 ¦  1:27.06    9.¦    ----  ----¦
30_Hm       19. Senn Marco                          1980 CH-Thayngen                 1:42.09,8     32.26,6   (856) Urkunde Foto    17,618 ¦  1:42.09   19.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Dw        6. Stamm Sarah                         1987 CH-Thayngen                 3:16.06,8     51.41,8   (715) Urkunde Foto    16,215 ¦  3:16.06    6.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Dw        5. Weh Uli                             1981 CH-Thayngen                 3:15.03,2     50.38,2   (636) Urkunde Foto    16,303 ¦  3:15.03    5.¦    ----  ----¦
KT_U17_M     1. Krieg Kevin, CH-Uhwiesen            1992 yeti ullmann                  11.37,7       -----   (912) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     1.31    1.¦    1.27    1.¦
53_M2m      41. Krieg Rudolf                        1965 CH-Uhwiesen                 2:33.11,8     27.12,4   (672) Urkunde Foto    20,757 ¦  2:33.11   41.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      70. Büchi Bernet Roger                  1964 CH-Uster                    2:48.13,0     42.13,6   (459) Urkunde Foto    18,904 ¦  2:48.13   70.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M2mH    17. Burhart Sämi, CH-Villmergen         1962 Sämis Veloshop              5:04.09,7     45.05,7   (389) Urkunde Foto    20,909 ¦  2:32.51   21.¦ 2:31.17   12.¦
53_M1m      92. Lozza Angelo                        1969 CH-Wettingen                3:35.49,8   1:32.30,9   (546) Urkunde Foto    14,733 ¦  3:35.49   92.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm        6. Ruabsaamen Axel                     1981 CH-Zürich                   2:19.30,5     16.11,9   (584) Urkunde Foto    22,794 ¦  2:19.30    6.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.