Deutsche Meisterschaft MTB-Marathon, Singen (D) 2008 - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30_U19m      5. Wimmer Holger, Feldberg             1991 RSV Hochschwarzwald         1:20.44,9     12.10,4   (823) Urkunde Foto    22,291 ¦  1:20.44    5.¦    ----  ----¦
SHORT       11. Wimmer Holger, Feldberg             1991 RSV Hochschwarzwald           19.36,9    Runde 13   (177)         Foto       --- ¦     1.50   11.¦    1.24   11.¦
53_Hm        2. Daum Philipp Maximilian, Filderstad 1988 Best-Bike-Parts/HAIBIKE     2:06.19,6      3.01,0   (650) Urkunde Foto    25,172 ¦  2:06.19    2.¦    ----  ----¦
SHORT        7. Daum Philipp Maximilian, Filderstad 1988 Best-Bike-Parts/HAIBIKE       19.26,6      0.20,6   (176) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     1.48    8.¦    1.21    4.¦
53_Hm       18. Gnannt Michael, Filderstadt         1980 Team Pirate                 2:34.35,8     31.17,2   (488) Urkunde Foto    20,569 ¦  2:34.35   18.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mD     2. Schaal Steffen, Filderstadt         1972 roescharacing.de/ MTBfreu   4:10.40,1      9.19,7    (94) Urkunde Foto    25,372 ¦  2:02.53    4.¦ 2:07.46    2.¦
53_M1m      80. Meermann Felix, Frankfurt           1976 Held am Sonntag             3:08.18,3   1:04.59,4   (553) Urkunde Foto    16,887 ¦  3:08.18   80.¦    ----  ----¦
106_DwDM    14. Dold Tatjana, Freiburg              1982 Fuji-Bikes Europe / RIG F   2:22.13,7     Runde 1   (205)         Foto       --- ¦  2:22.13    8.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m       4. Fischer Benjamin, Freiburg          1969 SV Kirchzarten              2:05.54,5      2.35,6  (1173) Urkunde Foto    25,256 ¦  2:05.54    4.¦    ----  ----¦
106_DwDM    13. Förschner Susanne Lisa, Freiburg    1976 Votec Racing Team           5:14.54,0     39.16,7   (206) Urkunde Foto    20,196 ¦  2:32.34   14.¦ 2:42.19   13.¦
53_Hm       21. Franz Sebastian, Freiburg           1980 EDC Kinzigtal               2:41.41,4     38.22,8   (478) Urkunde Foto    19,667 ¦  2:41.41   21.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Dw        3. Hellstern Ann-Kathrin               1986 Freiburg                    2:30.12,1      5.47,1   (503) Urkunde Foto    21,171 ¦  2:30.12    3.¦    ----  ----¦
106_DwH      1. Hoffmeyer Katrin, Freiburg          1980 Mtb-Südbaden                5:15.14,6       -----   (315) Urkunde Foto    20,174 ¦  2:30.32    1.¦ 2:44.41    1.¦
53_M2m      91. Ichterz Jürgen                      1966 Freiburg                    2:56.19,0     50.19,6   (515) Urkunde Foto    18,035 ¦  2:56.19   91.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      74. Ivan Sebastian, Freiburg            1978 Ice-Team                    3:00.56,1     57.37,2  (1148) Urkunde Foto    17,575 ¦  3:00.56   74.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      60. Kostyra Matthias, Freiburg          1976 RIG Freiburg / Keteam       2:53.28,6     50.09,7  (1149) Urkunde Foto    18,330 ¦  2:53.28   60.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M1mD    19. Lutz Sebastian, Freiburg            1974 Votec Racing                2:04.39,7     Runde 1    (67)         Foto       --- ¦  2:04.39    6.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM     9. Milatz Moritz, Freiburg             1982 Multivan Merida Biking Te   3:58.25,1     10.49,9     (2) Urkunde Foto    26,675 ¦  1:55.02    2.¦ 2:03.22   14.¦
SHORT        2. Milatz Moritz, Freiburg             1982 Multivan Merida Biking Te     19.06,1      0.00,1   (175) Urkunde Foto       --- ¦     1.46    2.¦    1.21    2.¦
106_M1mD    12. Mohr Thomas, Freiburg               1973 Kona Nissan National/Ranc   4:46.06,8     44.46,4    (73) Urkunde Foto    22,228 ¦  2:16.46   17.¦ 2:29.20   12.¦
106_M1mH    19. Reinelt Kai, Freiburg               1970 Mtb-Südbaden                5:15.14,6     57.14,3   (327) Urkunde Foto    20,174 ¦  2:30.32   20.¦ 2:44.42   18.¦
53_M2m       9. Schlegel Volker, Freiburg           1959 Molopilos Fahrrad Center    2:16.58,8     10.59,4   (690) Urkunde Foto    23,215 ¦  2:16.58    9.¦    ----  ----¦
53_Hm       14. Sting Daniel, Freiburg              1985 Team Gonso-Rawoflex RSG     2:23.42,6     20.24,0   (618) Urkunde Foto    22,127 ¦  2:23.42   14.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM     7. Uhlig Patrick, Freiburg             1983 RV Concordia Reute          3:57.35,6     10.00,4   (112) Urkunde Foto    26,768 ¦  1:58.28   10.¦ 1:59.07    8.¦
53_Hm       16. Wangerin Malte, Freiburg            1982 Radlabor                    2:29.40,4     26.21,8   (634) Urkunde Foto    21,246 ¦  2:29.40   16.¦    ----  ----¦
106_HmDM    33. Wegner Sönke, Freiburg              1982 FXX Mountain Cycling Team   4:20.04,2     32.29,0   (117) Urkunde Foto    24,454 ¦  2:05.49   34.¦ 2:14.15   36.¦
30_M2m      16. Vollmer Klaus, Frickingen           1964 Red Dragon                  1:30.41,4     16.21,7   (867) Urkunde Foto    19,847 ¦  1:30.41   16.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      35. Ganter Thomas, Friedenweiler        1969 SC Hinterzarten             2:35.11,1     31.52,2   (746) Urkunde Foto    20,491 ¦  2:35.11   35.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      66. Abberger Martin                     1967 Friedrichshafen             2:46.43,5     40.44,1  (1171) Urkunde Foto    19,073 ¦  2:46.43   66.¦    ----  ----¦
106_M2mH    10. Dämpfle Richard, Friedrichshafen    1967 Team Vaude Simplon          4:54.42,0     35.38,0   (391) Urkunde Foto    21,581 ¦  2:28.54   17.¦ 2:25.47    7.¦
SHORT       13. Diesch Klaus, Friedrichshafen       1970 Hasen-Team                    12.56,5     Runde 8   (171)         Foto       --- ¦     1.56   13.¦    1.30   12.¦
106_DwDM    17. Hüni Alexa, Friedrichshafen         1983 VAUDE Simplon Team          2:45.59,9     Runde 1   (211)         Foto       --- ¦  2:45.59   17.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      85. Ganter Peter                        1973 Furtwangen                  3:14.00,6   1:10.41,7   (482) Urkunde Foto    16,390 ¦  3:14.00   85.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      27. Mayer Achim, Furtwangen             1964 Air Schwarzwald             2:27.18,9     21.19,5  (1164) Urkunde Foto    21,586 ¦  2:27.18   27.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M1m      77. Seifritz Michael, Furtwangen        1969 Air Schwarzwald             3:04.40,8   1:01.21,9  (1161) Urkunde Foto    17,218 ¦  3:04.40   77.¦    ----  ----¦
53_M2m      86. Seifriz Ralf, Furtwangen            1967 Air Schwarzwald             2:51.40,7     45.41,3  (1162) Urkunde Foto    18,523 ¦  2:51.40   86.¦    ----  ----¦
30_M2m      22. Wehrle Detlef, Furtwangen           1967 Bio-Power                   1:43.17,6     28.57,9   (826) Urkunde Foto    17,426 ¦  1:43.17   22.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.